Licensed to George Mason University                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2005 Patriot Invitational - 11/18/05 to 11/20/05                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:35.07  12/1/00     WSU, WSU                                   
        Pool:  1:34.16  2/23/05     Towson, TU                                 
     School
===============================================================================
  1  DUKE  'A'                                                  1:37.00 
  2  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          1:38.00 
  3  UMBC  'A'                                                  1:38.00 
  4  UNCW  'A'                                                  1:38.56 
  5  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       1:38.67 
  6  DUKE  'B'                                                  1:39.00 
  7  SETON HALL  'A'                                            1:39.02 
  8  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          1:40.45 
  9  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     1:40.45 
 10  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       1:40.90 
 11  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          1:42.00 
 12  UMBC  'B'                                                  1:42.00 
 13  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            1:42.20 
 14  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     1:43.75 
 15  AMERICAN  'A'                                              1:45.00 
 16  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          1:45.39 
 17  SETON HALL  'B'                                            1:45.65 
 18  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            1:45.65 
 19  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     1:46.00 
 20  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     1:47.05 
 21  AMERICAN  'B'                                              1:53.00 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:23.03  11/16/01    UNCW, UNCW                                 
        Pool:  1:20.80  2/21/02     UNCW, UNCW                                 
     School
===============================================================================
  1  SETON HALL  'A'                                            1:23.68 
  2  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       1:24.64 
  3  UNCW  'A'                                                  1:24.74 
  4  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          1:26.00 
  5  UMBC  'A'                                                  1:26.00 
  6  DUKE  'A'                                                  1:26.46 
  7  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     1:27.45 
  8  AMERICAN  'A'                                              1:27.57 
  9  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          1:28.00 
 10  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       1:28.27 
 11  DUKE  'B'                                                  1:29.63 
 12  SETON HALL  'B'                                            1:29.98 
 13  UMBC  'B'                                                  1:30.00 
 14  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     1:30.11 
 15  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            1:30.38 
 16  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          1:31.00 
 17  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          1:32.00 
 18  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     1:32.99 
 19  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            1:34.54 
 20  AMERICAN  'B'                                              1:34.82 
 21  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     1:37.25 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:54.49  11/21/03    Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE-                    
        Pool:  4:36.51  3/17/05     Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sackett, Meghan                  UMBC                      4:53.57 
  2  Thiel, Meghan                    AU                        4:55.77 
  3  Rodriguez, Jackie                DUKE                      5:02.93 
  4  Kelly, Emily                     DUKE                      5:03.90 
  5  Ducharme, Michelle               SH                        5:05.56 
  6  Mortensen, Danielle              UNCW                      5:07.15 
  7  Smith, Allie                     GMU                       5:08.15 
  8  Namba, Alexa                     DUKE                      5:08.24 
  9  Strittmatter, Laura              YALE                      5:08.24 
 10  Amaro, Katie                     GU                        5:08.79 
 11  Aronsson, Laura                  YALE                      5:08.93 
 12  Cole, Emily                      YALE                      5:09.33 
 13  Swaney, Nicole                   YALE                      5:09.58 
 14  Kelly, Katie                     GMU                       5:09.77 
 15  Kolackovsky, Jessica             SH                        5:10.91 
 16  Nelson, Tory                     YALE                      5:10.98 
 17  Fracapane, Sara                  YALE                      5:10.99 
 18  Baric, Cristina                  UNCW                      5:12.09 
 19  Cobb, Kristin                    DUKE                      5:12.41 
 20  Houston, Courtney                SHIP                      5:12.44 
 21  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                        5:12.50 
 22  Dowd, Caroline                   YALE                      5:13.00 
 23  Bieze, Katie                     DUKE                      5:15.00 
 24  Lesslie, Rachel                  UMBC                      5:15.31 
 25  Boland, Christina                GW                        5:15.71 
 26  Clark, Annie                     DUKE                      5:15.86 
 27  Guthrie, Kate                    DUKE                      5:17.40 
 28  Greenwood, Anna                  SH                        5:19.02 
 29  Knupp, Noelle                    SHIP                      5:19.56 
 30  Cadman, Nicole                   GW                        5:19.79 
 31  Rainey, Rebecca                  UNCW                      5:19.79 
 32  Cameron, Amanda                  UNCW                      5:20.00 
 33  Aristeo, Michelle                DUKE                      5:20.00 
 34  Hubbard, Katrina                 UMBC                      5:20.23 
 35  Robinson, Andrea                 UNCW                      5:21.31 
 36  Pucci, Mallory                   GMU                       5:21.41 
 37  Harrington, Katie                DUKE                      5:22.26 
 38  Harris, Amber                    UMBC                      5:22.46 
 39  Dennis, Meghan                   SH                        5:23.17 
 40  Locher, Erica                    GMU                       5:23.85 
 41  Hartford, Leslie                 DUKE                      5:24.28 
 42  Quimby, Casey                    UNCW                      5:24.30 
 43  Hughes, Katie                    UNCW                      5:25.00 
 44  Mathews, Erin                    UMBC                      5:25.46 
 45  LaRussa, Nina                    SHIP                      5:27.19 
 46  Cramond, Elizabeth               UNCW                      5:30.00 
 47  Person, Christina                YALE                      5:30.00 
 48  Sytnyk, Laura                    GU                        5:32.09 
 49  Nugent, Claire                   GU                        5:32.43 
 50  Aichele, Sarah                   UMBC                      5:33.75 
 51  Rowton, Jesse                    UMBC                      5:34.28 
 52  Maresch, Carolyn                 GW                        5:34.35 
 53  Miller, Stacey                   SHIP                      5:35.23 
 54  Moose, Whitney                   SHIP                      5:35.37 
 55  Dougherty, Julie                 GU                        5:38.27 
 56  Reynolds, Sara                   DUKE                      5:39.63 
 57  Westfall, Shannon                AU                        5:40.00 
 58  Scott, Mary                      UMBC                      5:41.65 
 59  Manlandro, Cara                  GU                        5:41.71 
 60  Maragakes, Megan                 GU                        5:45.44 
 61  Moorby, Kristen                  UMBC                      5:50.00 
 62  Zocca, Jenni                     GU                        5:51.32 
 63  Robinson, Lisa                   UMBC                      5:52.00 
 64  Torrens, Caitlin                 SHIP                      5:56.95 
 65  Notario, Patricia                GU                        6:02.32 
 66  Tannenbaum, Sarah                GW                        6:07.02 
 67  Smith, Brittany                  HU                        6:24.00 
 68  Moses, Danielle                  HU                        6:24.00 
 69  Moss, Molly                      GW                             NT 
 70  Clark-Jenkins, Winnie            HU                             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:31.62  11/21/03    Carlos Canepa, UMBC-                       
        Pool:  4:18.12  3/14/02     Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Koucheravy, Tom                  GMU                       4:40.07 
  2  McGillicuddy, Matt               GMU                       4:40.44 
  3  Bronson, Justin                  UMBC                      4:41.14 
  4  Foss, Andrew                     YALE                      4:41.59 
  5  Karrer, Ryan                     UMBC                      4:43.27 
  6  Cousins, Sebastian               YALE                      4:44.10 
  7  Miklius, Matt                    SH                        4:44.12 
  8  Roseberry, Evan                  UMBC                      4:44.27 
  9  Glazer, Jeffrey                  GW                        4:44.51 
 10  Garber, Kent                     YALE                      4:44.99 
 11  Lane, Tim                        UNCW                      4:45.00 
 12  Reitz, Freddie                   UMBC                      4:46.12 
 13  Hutchinson, Jack                 YALE                      4:46.44 
 14  Storm, Andy                      DUKE                      4:48.00 
 15  Wilson, Andrew                   SH                        4:48.22 
 16  Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji           YALE                      4:48.57 
 17  Byzov, Ilya                      YALE                      4:48.74 
 18  Owen, Mike                       SHIP                      4:49.80 
 19  Farber, Matt                     SH                        4:50.00 
 20  Wisor, Kyle                      UMBC                      4:50.00 
 21  Szabo, Geza                      UMBC                      4:50.75 
 22  Liston, Grey                     UNCW                      4:51.01 
 23  Sementelli, Joseph               UMBC                      4:51.26 
 24  McNees, Will                     AU                        4:52.00 
 25  Ashenfelter, Jay                 DUKE                      4:52.01 
 26  Crow, Brendon                    UNCW                      4:52.41 
 27  Schmardel, Cliff                 UMBC                      4:53.01 
 28  Raymond, Joe                     UMBC                      4:53.28 
 29  Salgado, Estebe                  AU                        4:54.00 
 30  Renzio, Matt                     SH                        4:55.00 
 31  Coronato, Joe                    AU                        4:55.00 
 32  Cohn, Jeffrey                    GW                        4:55.61 
 33  Murphy, Connor                   YALE                      4:55.80 
 34  Mahoney, Daniel                  GW                        4:57.22 
 35  Hayden, Jon                      GU                        4:57.42 
 36  Boudreau, Drew                   GW                        4:59.34 
 37  Ball, Chris                      GU                        5:00.14 
 38  Kurtz, Chris                     SHIP                      5:00.72 
 39  Nellett, Tim                     SHIP                      5:05.00 
 40  Jenkinson, Matthew               UNCW                      5:05.50 
 41  Johnson, Danny                   GW                        5:06.74 
 42  Rieffel, Kevin                   GU                        5:09.99 
 43  Turchiano, Mike                  GU                        5:12.68 
 44  Riley, Kevin                     SHIP                      5:14.33 
 45  Buck, Carson                     SHIP                      5:15.45 
 46  Cuthbert, Bryon                  SHIP                      5:25.48 
 47  Clark, Will                      SHIP                      5:28.92 
 48  Dickerson, Milton                HU                        5:45.45 
 49  McGrath, Chris                   GU                        5:47.20 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:03.98  11/19/04    Katie Ness, DUKE-                          
        Pool:  2:01.90  3/17/05     Sara Smith, VAST                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ness, Katie                      DUKE                      2:05.73 
  2  Stupp, Nora                      DUKE                      2:06.67 
  3  Johnston, Ashley                 SH                        2:07.44 
  4  Stanislawska, Agnes              UMBC                      2:08.86 
  5  Hubbard, Anna                    UNCW                      2:09.44 
  6  McCloskey, Moira                 YALE                      2:10.41 
  7  Spearman, Danielle               DUKE                      2:10.50 
  8  Wilde, Joy                       UMBC                      2:10.54 
  9  Walsh, Blake                     YALE                      2:10.81 
 10  Moss, Maggie                     GW                        2:10.92 
 11  McClure, Katie                   UNCW                      2:11.00 
 12  Bailey, Megan                    YALE                      2:11.05 
 13  Cantwell, Christina              UMBC                      2:11.92 
 14  McDermott, Jennifer              SH                        2:12.00 
 15  Bigman, Jenny                    UNCW                      2:12.36 
 16  Davis, Brenna                    YALE                      2:12.44 
 17  Colling, Caitlin                 GU                        2:12.45 
 18  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                        2:12.50 
 19  Crowther, Brooke                 GMU                       2:12.60 
 20  Carrig, Lucy                     UNCW                      2:12.94 
 21  McKaig, Maggie                   UNCW                      2:13.00 
 22  Brown, Amy                       DUKE                      2:13.15 
 23  Wagner, Rebecca                  UNCW                      2:13.22 
 24  Milstead, Melissa                UNCW                      2:13.96 
 25  Aristeo, Michelle                DUKE                      2:14.17 
 26  Dowd, Caroline                   YALE                      2:14.30 
 27  Snyder, Jill                     SHIP                      2:14.68 
 28  Klein, Robin                     UMBC                      2:14.74 
 29  Legg, Erin                       SH                        2:14.88 
 30  Zuffante, Christine              SH                        2:15.00 
 31  Wang, Angie                      UNCW                      2:15.00 
 32  Kochanek, Ashley                 YALE                      2:15.07 
 33  Albertson, Maggie                SHIP                      2:15.08 
 34  Ottenbreit, Haley                SH                        2:15.33 
 35  Berger, Liz                      YALE                      2:15.45 
 36  Rhodes, Corinne                  GU                        2:16.45 
 37  Ouzts, Liz                       GMU                       2:16.47 
 38  Nugent, Liz                      GU                        2:16.96 
 39  Cole, Emily                      YALE                      2:17.04 
 40  Frizzell, Erin                   DUKE                      2:17.22 
 41  Fuchs, Lauren                    GW                        2:17.98 
 42  McNeil, Molly                    SHIP                      2:17.99 
 43  Kinzler, Alex                    AU                        2:18.02 
 44  Rosenberg, Dana                  DUKE                      2:18.04 
 45  Jimenez, Rebecca                 GMU                       2:18.06 
 46  Hyde, Caitlin                    GW                        2:18.29 
 47  O'Connor, Katelyn                GU                        2:18.61 
 48  Poulson, Kelcy                   GU                        2:18.76 
 49  Knupp, Noelle                    SHIP                      2:19.06 
 50  Surkovich, Brittany              GMU                       2:19.28 
 51  Gantt, Keryhl                    HU                        2:19.39 
 52  Bertoli, Brittany                UMBC                      2:19.41 
 53  Berdini, Ariana                  GW                        2:19.51 
 54  White, Courtney                  UMBC                      2:20.62 
 55  Mooney, Tara                     GMU                       2:20.95 
 56  Devlin, Erin                     AU                        2:22.16 
 57  McCormick, Tara                  SH                        2:22.17 
 58  Anstadt, Julie                   AU                        2:22.50 
 59  Wiechelt, Suzy                   SHIP                      2:23.00 
 60  Murphy, Aminah                   HU                        2:23.45 
 61  Cochrane, Brittany               GMU                       2:25.00 
 62  Wattenbarger, Tiffany            GMU                       2:25.00 
 63  Tokarz, Kira                     AU                        2:25.00 
 64  Davis, Paige                     GW                        2:25.56 
 65  DiNapoli, Christina              GU                        2:26.44 
 66  Aichele, Sarah                   UMBC                      2:28.00 
 67  Mensch, Amy                      UMBC                      2:29.00 
 68  Hough, Taryn                     SHIP                      2:30.00 
 69  Devito, Cherylann                SH                        2:34.31 
 70  Sytnyk, Eileen                   GU                        2:44.74 
 71  Gomes, Kelsee                    UNCW                           NT 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:51.55  11/21/03    Jakub Sroczynski, UMBC-                    
        Pool:  1:48.41  3/17/05     Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fomenko, Val                     AU                        1:54.50 
  2  Zenk, David                      GW                        1:55.63 
  3  Norton, Tim                      GMU                       1:55.67 
  4  Champagne, Scott                 DUKE                      1:55.98 
  5  Falcone, Steve                   SH                        1:57.08 
  6  McCafferty, Jacob                DUKE                      1:57.26 
  7  Prus, Chris                      SH                        1:58.00 
  8  Ortiz, Juan                      UMBC                      1:58.44 
  9  Rubenstein, Billy                YALE                      1:58.55 
 10  McCloskey, Denne n               YALE                      1:58.70 
 11  Buitrago, Andres                 UNCW                      1:58.71 
 12  Blais, Adam                      UMBC                      1:58.86 
 13  Armstrong, Shaun                 HU                        1:59.32 
 14  Ashenfelter, Jay                 DUKE                      1:59.43 
 15  Locke, Morgan                    YALE                      1:59.45 
 16  Dufek, Chris                     YALE                      1:59.46 
 17  McCarthy, Patrick                UNCW                      1:59.78 
 18  Lynch, John                      YALE                      2:00.35 
 19  Hall, Brandon                    UNCW                      2:00.52 
 20  McElroy, Kyle                    YALE                      2:00.55 
 21  Slater, Mike                     YALE                      2:00.56 
 22  Sidelnik, Alex                   DUKE                      2:00.58 
 23  Layne, Matt                      UNCW                      2:00.68 
 24  Rinehart, Matt                   DUKE                      2:00.71 
 25  Robinson, Dan                    GU                        2:00.85 
 26  Jaeggi, Brian                    UMBC                      2:01.70 
 27  Scarborough, Bryan               DUKE                      2:01.84 
 28  Eiben, Adam                      UMBC                      2:01.88 
 29  Pullen, Tom                      GW                        2:02.16 
 30  Ballinger, David                 GU                        2:02.32 
 31  Berberich, Garrick               DUKE                      2:02.41 
 32  Cheung, Andrew                   UMBC                      2:02.62 
 33  Kane, Matt                       GMU                       2:02.76 
 34  Williams, Pete                   SHIP                      2:03.41 
 35  Redcay, Ross                     GMU                       2:03.45 
 36  Osterland, Peter                 DUKE                      2:03.49 
 37  Owen, Mike                       SHIP                      2:03.50 
 38  Dozier, John                     UNCW                      2:03.81 
 39  Stalnecker, Colin                YALE                      2:04.21 
 40  Zimonjic, Nebojsa                UMBC                      2:04.50 
 41  Sabin, Jonathan                  GW                        2:04.60 
 42  Adam, Mark                       GW                        2:04.64 
 43  O'Brady, Colin                   YALE                      2:04.74 
 44  Quigley, Mike                    UNCW                      2:04.78 
 45  Farrell, Andy                    GW                        2:04.83 
 46  Lopez, Alejandro                 UMBC                      2:05.00 
 47  Skrabacz, Eric                   UMBC                      2:05.00 
 48  Fleming, Mike                    SHIP                      2:05.07 
 49  Barrett, Kyle                    DUKE                      2:05.13 
 50  Walden, Heath                    GU                        2:05.19 
 51  Libertiny, Nick                  GU                        2:05.28 
 52  Boudreau, Drew                   GW                        2:05.71 
 53  Nagelberg, Dan                   AU                        2:06.50 
 54  Nellett, Tim                     SHIP                      2:06.70 
 55  Woodward, Pat                    UMBC                      2:07.06 
 56  Miller, John                     SHIP                      2:07.53 
 57  Dow, Josh                        GMU                       2:08.00 
 58  Starr, Jim                       GMU                       2:08.00 
 59  Badala, Brian                    GU                        2:08.99 
 60  Goodrich, Dan                    AU                        2:10.50 
 61  Fox, Alex                        SHIP                      2:10.97 
 62  Rodino, Damian                   GMU                       2:10.97 
 63  Boswick, Aidan                   GU                        2:11.79 
 64  Sweitzer, Matt                   YALE                      2:12.18 
 65  Lerch, John                      SHIP                      2:12.33 
 66  Green, Brian                     GU                        2:12.34 
 67  Sauers, Brett                    DUKE                      2:15.00 
 68  Rocchi, Ryan                     SHIP                      2:15.10 
 69  McGrath, Chris                   GU                        2:15.43 
 70  Yonge, Henry                     GW                        2:16.90 
 71  Taubeneck, Erik                  AU                        2:22.00 
 72  Sturmer, Corey                   UNCW                           NT 
 73  Hayes, Brad                      HU                             NT 
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23.74  12/1/00     Taryn Ternent, WSU                           
        Pool:  22.75  2/23/05     Jennifer Irby, TU                            
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bizer, Sarah                     GMU                         24.38 
  2  Surkovich, Daniele               UMBC                        24.40 
  3  Mann, Alexis                     YALE                        24.40 
  4  Lewis, Julia                     DUKE                        24.46 
  5  Teague, Rebekah                  UNCW                        24.48 
  6  Robinson, Khalila                HU                          24.50 
  7  Kerstetter, April                UNCW                        24.57 
  8  Klein, Robin                     UMBC                        24.57 
  9  Engler, Lindsey                  UMBC                        24.69 
 10  Murphy, Nzingah                  HU                          24.76 
 11  Schooley, Sarah Beth             UNCW                        24.80 
 12  Wojciehowski, Trudy              SH                          24.81 
 13  Richardson, Lacy                 GMU                         24.82 
 14  Meyer, Hannah                    SH                          25.00 
 15  Bieze, Katie                     DUKE                        25.02 
 16  Gill, Meg                        YALE                        25.08 
 17  Zocca, Jaci                      GU                          25.19 
 18  Rogers, Anna                     DUKE                        25.19 
 19  Colling, Caitlin                 GU                          25.23 
 20  Butler, Chase                    YALE                        25.23 
 21  Myers, Laura                     GW                          25.27 
 22  Sundberg, Alison                 DUKE                        25.30 
 23  Guthrie, Kate                    DUKE                        25.35 
 24  Foltz, Amanda                    SHIP                        25.36 
 25  Wrenn, Keelee                    SH                          25.36 
 26  Gibson, Elyse                    UMBC                        25.42 
 27  Hartford, Leslie                 DUKE                        25.45 
 28  Baber, Kelcie                    SHIP                        25.46 
 29  Hall, Morgan                     GMU                         25.46 
 30  Galbraith, Lauren                SHIP                        25.50 
 31  Striplin, Stacie                 UNCW                        25.61 
 32  Young, Ryan                      UNCW                        25.68 
 33  Wilde, Joy                       UMBC                        25.73 
 34  Fitzgerald, Stephanie            SHIP                        25.79 
 35  Pahutski, Jocelyn                UNCW                        25.80 
 36  Kizielewicz, Caitlin             AU                          25.83 
 37  Swaney, Nicole                   YALE                        25.88 
 38  French, Katie                    YALE                        25.91 
 39  Ma, Shannon                      GW                          25.92 
 40  Rose, Shannon                    SHIP                        25.96 
 41  Blaho, Justine                   GMU                         25.96 
 42  Kane, Katelyn                    YALE                        25.99 
 43  Stival, Lauren                   DUKE                        26.05 
 44  Pampell, Monica                  GW                          26.06 
 45  Pantall, Ashley                  SH                          26.09 
 46  Anstadt, Julie                   AU                          26.09 
 47  Fitzpatrick, Carly               UMBC                        26.22 
 48  Maggiolo, Luci                   GW                          26.25 
 49  Maragakes, Megan                 GU                          26.25 
 50  Ng, Christina                    UMBC                        26.28 
 51  McKinlay, Aidan                  YALE                        26.29 
 52  Quilles, Fallon                  SH                          26.33 
 53  Chapman, Emma                    YALE                        26.37 
 54  Jimenez, Rebecca                 GMU                         26.38 
 55  Mazar, Holly                     YALE                        26.40 
 56  Poulson, Kelcy                   GU                          26.42 
 57  Cartoski, Kirsten                YALE                        26.43 
 58  Miller, Stacey                   SHIP                        26.50 
 59  Cheslock, Mary Beth              GMU                         26.50 
 60  Toney, Megan                     DUKE                        26.52 
 61  DiNapoli, Christina              GU                          26.54 
 62  Kiernan, Marilee                 YALE                        26.55 
 63  Mack, Kristin                    SHIP                        26.61 
 64  Taylor, Stephanie                DUKE                        26.71 
 65  Maffey, Tori                     GU                          26.77 
 66  Morris, Meaghan                  GU                          26.83 
 67  Morelli, Renee                   SHIP                        26.88 
 68  Martin, Andrea                   GW                          26.92 
 69  Person, Christina                YALE                        27.00 
 70  Theus, Anika                     UMBC                        27.09 
 71  Moose, Whitney                   SHIP                        27.18 
 72  Risinger, Michelle               AU                          27.20 
 73  Chonoski, Katie                  SHIP                        27.24 
 74  Plante, Claire                   AU                          27.47 
 75  Dawson, Meghan                   SHIP                        27.50 
 76  White, Courtney                  UMBC                        27.50 
 77  Mellars, Paige                   AU                          27.50 
 78  Armstrong, Allysa                HU                          27.54 
 79  Warrick, Samara                  SHIP                        27.56 
 80  Rowton, Jesse                    UMBC                        27.61 
 81  O'Connell, Mallory               DUKE                        27.68 
 82  Monu, Ouche                      HU                          27.77 
 83  Clincy, Amanda                   HU                          27.84 
 84  Sanders, Jordan                  SHIP                        27.88 
 85  Jung, Emily                      SHIP                        27.99 
 86  Treon, Megan                     SHIP                        28.00 
 87  King, Victoria                   SHIP                        28.26 
 88  Knupp, April                     SHIP                        28.30 
 89  Rowland, Amanda                  DUKE                        28.35 
 90  Devlin, Erin                     AU                          29.50 
 91  Conway, Mariel                   AU                          29.96 
 92  Boland, Christina                GW                             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  20.36  11/16/01    Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool:  19.71  2/21/02     Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Larosa, Mike                     SH                          20.84 
  2  Brenneman, Adam                  UNCW                        21.12 
  3  Righi, Alex                      YALE                        21.17 
  4  Krayer, Michael                  UNCW                        21.18 
  5  Boyer, Eric                      UNCW                        21.33 
  6  Packer, Ryan                     DUKE                        21.72 
  7  D'Errico, Angleo                 SH                          21.75 
  8  Pearce, Billy                    DUKE                        21.84 
  9  Pool, Chris                      YALE                        21.84 
 10  Wellington, Eric                 GMU                         21.90 
 11  Allen, Isaiah                    HU                          21.90 
 12  Dockins, Greg                    UNCW                        21.92 
 13  Oropollo, Gabe                   SHIP                        21.97 
 14  Sturmer, Corey                   UNCW                        21.97 
 15  Leggett, Chris                   AU                          21.99 
 16  Englested, Kevin                 UNCW                        22.00 
 17  Dockins, Jeffery                 UNCW                        22.00 
 18  Redcay, Ross                     GMU                         22.00 
 19  Arthofer, Kevin                  DUKE                        22.00 
 20  Conway, Tim                      UMBC                        22.05 
 21  Glazer, Jeffrey                  GW                          22.06 
 22  Hardy, Tom                       YALE                        22.06 
 23  Locke, Kieran                    YALE                        22.08 
 24  Goldsmith, Alex                  YALE                        22.22 
 25  Curran, Tim                      SH                          22.25 
 26  Thunell, Matt                    YALE                        22.27 
 27  Murakami, Hidenaga               SH                          22.28 
 28  Coronato, Joe                    AU                          22.30 
 29  Smith, Zac                       AU                          22.33 
 30  Abbott, Kip                      GMU                         22.34 
 31  Chessey, Nathan                  UNCW                        22.35 
 32  Dash Jr, Tyrone                  HU                          22.37 
 33  Brennan, Steve                   AU                          22.38 
 34  Cohn, Jeffrey                    GW                          22.39 
 35  Eby, Marc                        SHIP                        22.49 
 36  Foss, Andrew                     YALE                        22.50 
 37  Miller, John                     SHIP                        22.58 
 38  Sterba, Peter                    UMBC                        22.62 
 39  Brampton, John                   UNCW                        22.64 
 40  Charles, Jordan                  DUKE                        22.64 
 41  Sandberg, Jesse                  DUKE                        22.64 
 42  Zann, Geof                       YALE                        22.64 
 43  Schilling, Nick                  DUKE                        22.68 
 44  Ward, Andy                       DUKE                        22.68 
 45  Taylor, Brian                    SHIP                        22.69 
 46  Djukic, Milos                    UMBC                        22.70 
 47  Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji           YALE                        22.71 
 48  Geiger, Matt                     SH                          22.80 
 49  Auchter, Scott                   UMBC                        22.80 
 50  Bistric, Goran                   GU                          22.82 
 51  Moody, Adam                      DUKE                        22.85 
 52  Myers, Peter                     GU                          22.87 
 53  Johnson, Todd                    HU                          22.88 
 54  Bank, Matt                       AU                          22.90 
 55  Everman, Shawn                   SHIP                        22.96 
 56  Mahoney, Daniel                  GW                          22.97 
 57  Scheid, Tyler                    YALE                        23.00 
 58  Knight, Eric                     GMU                         23.03 
 59  Dzialo, Ben                      YALE                        23.07 
 60  Ball, Chris                      GU                          23.10 
 61  Osterland, Peter                 DUKE                        23.15 
 62  Higgins, Andy                    SHIP                        23.20 
 63  Domenech, Ellis                  GMU                         23.21 
 64  Ball, Don                        GU                          23.23 
 65  Nagelberg, Dan                   AU                          23.30 
 66  Saums, John                      UMBC                        23.35 
 67  Stracquatanio, Angelo            SH                          23.50 
 68  Badala, Brian                    GU                          23.54 
 69  Sabin, Jonathan                  GW                          23.55 
 70  Carey, Ian                       UMBC                        23.60 
 71  Ford, Chris                      SHIP                        23.62 
 72  Rodino, Damian                   GMU                         23.65 
 73  O'Brady, Colin                   YALE                        23.65 
 74  Mullen, Justin                   DUKE                        23.82 
 75  Hall, Joshwin                    HU                          23.87 
 76  Kane, Will                       SHIP                        23.88 
 77  Farrell, Andy                    GW                          23.93 
 78  Langley, Nick                    GMU                         23.96 
 79  Fox, Alex                        SHIP                        23.99 
 80  Falkenstein, Kevin               AU                          23.99 
 81  Bialko, Matt                     GU                          24.00 
 82  Sauers, Brett                    DUKE                        24.00 
 83  Day, Andrew                      GMU                         24.05 
 84  Nachman, Joshua                  UMBC                        24.14 
 85  Woodward, Pat                    UMBC                        24.15 
 86  Sweitzer, Matt                   YALE                        24.36 
 87  Benkov, Seth                     GW                          24.41 
 88  Roth, Jason                      SHIP                        24.83 
 89  DeSimone, Mark                   GW                          24.95 
 90  Smith, Taylor                    AU                          25.40 
 91  Giordano, Vince                  SHIP                        25.43 
 92  Taubeneck, Erik                  AU                          25.47 
 93  Beyer, Thomas                    SHIP                        25.49 
 94  Bucci, Pat                       SHIP                        25.71 
 95  Fortner, Leonard                 HU                          26.12 
 96  Hayes, Brad                      HU                          26.97 
 97  Holder, DeCardis                 HU                          26.99 
 98  Boswick, Aidan                   GU                             NT 
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:  511.05  11/20/04    Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW-               
        Pool:  511.05  11/20/04    Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Moulton, Alicia                  GW                             NP 
  2  Caputy, Michelle                 GW                             NP 
  3  Tafoya, Elena                    GW                             NP 
  4  Dubendorfer, Laura               SH                             NP 
  5  Giblin, Rachel                   SH                             NP 
  6  Franz, Ashley                    SH                             NP 
  7  Moore, Kelcey                    GU                             NP 
  8  Oldham, Katie                    GU                             NP 
  9  Rettig, Jessica                  GU                             NP 
 10  Schori, Bella                    GU                             NP 
 11  Nieuwsma, Annalisa               UNCW                           NP 
 12  Dalesio, Victoria                UNCW                           NP 
 13  Furino, Kim                      UNCW                           NP 
 14  Triplett, Divergirl              HU                             NP 
 15  Fielding, Amanda                 GMU                            NP 
 16  Flack, Colleen                   GMU                            NP 
 17  Gabriel, Liz                     GMU                            NP 
 18  Gordon, Katie                    GMU                            NP 
 19  Spohnholz, Katie                 UMBC                           NP 
 20  Houghton, Ashley                 UMBC                           NP 
 21  Blohm, Melanie                   DUKE                           NP 
 22  Frost, Patti                     DUKE                           NP 
 23  Gonzalez, Lauren                 DUKE                           NP 
 24  Westley, Diana                   DUKE                           NP 
 25  Flaxman, Emily                   YALE                           NP 
 26  Foglesong, Liz                   YALE                           NP 
 27  Jones, Ali                       YALE                           NP 
 28  Litt, Rachel                     YALE                           NP 
 29  Murphy, Cameron                  YALE                           NP 
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:  662.65  11/19/04    Dean Berman, UNCW-                          
        Pool:  662.65  11/19/04    Dean Berman, UNCW-                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Osterholt, John                  GW                             NP 
  2  Smith, Zach                      SH                             NP 
  3  Curran, Doug                     GU                             NP 
  4  Reali, Santini                   GU                             NP 
  5  McCord, Scott                    GU                             NP 
  6  McWilliams, Michael              GU                             NP 
  7  Berman, Dean                     UNCW                           NP 
  8  Ford, Brian                      UNCW                           NP 
  9  Spears, Justin                   HU                             NP 
 10  Djuric, Ian                      GMU                            NP 
 11  Lemler, Thomas                   GMU                            NP 
 12  Mallette, Justin                 GMU                            NP 
 13  Metzker, Ryan                    GMU                            NP 
 14  Salgado, Jeffrey                 UMBC                           NP 
 15  Weick, Colin                     UMBC                           NP 
 16  Capisano, Nick                   DUKE                           NP 
 17  Sanders, Chris                   DUKE                           NP 
 18  Waggoner, Luke                   DUKE                           NP 
 19  Hayden, Pat                      YALE                           NP 
 20  Lichtenstein, Jeff               YALE                           NP 
 21  Scott, Doug                      YALE                           NP 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:49.72  11/22/02    DUKE, DUKE                                 
        Pool:  3:48.11  2/21/02     GMU, GMU                                   
     School
===============================================================================
  1  DUKE  'A'                                                  3:53.36 
  2  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       3:55.36 
  3  UMBC  'A'                                                  3:57.00 
  4  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          3:58.00 
  5  UNCW  'A'                                                  3:58.70 
  6  DUKE  'B'                                                  3:58.72 
  7  SETON HALL  'A'                                            3:59.47 
  8  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     4:00.09 
  9  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          4:01.00 
 10  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          4:01.24 
 11  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       4:01.81 
 12  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     4:04.75 
 13  UMBC  'B'                                                  4:05.00 
 14  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            4:05.06 
 15  SETON HALL  'B'                                            4:08.90 
 16  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          4:10.00 
 17  AMERICAN  'A'                                              4:11.01 
 18  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            4:11.22 
 19  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     4:13.63 
 20  AMERICAN  'B'                                              4:19.00 
 21  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     4:41.00 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:24.52  11/19/04    Duke, DUKE-                                
        Pool:  3:18.89  2/21/01     AU, AU                                     
     School
===============================================================================
  1  SETON HALL  'A'                                            3:26.83 
  2  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       3:27.75 
  3  UNCW  'A'                                                  3:27.90 
  4  UMBC  'A'                                                  3:29.00 
  5  DUKE  'A'                                                  3:29.62 
  6  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          3:31.00 
  7  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          3:31.12 
  8  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       3:31.94 
  9  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     3:34.02 
 10  UMBC  'B'                                                  3:35.00 
 11  DUKE  'B'                                                  3:35.51 
 12  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     3:37.00 
 13  SETON HALL  'B'                                            3:38.87 
 14  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            3:40.15 
 15  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     3:40.83 
 16  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          3:43.00 
 17  AMERICAN  'A'                                              3:43.44 
 18  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          3:43.85 
 19  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            3:45.65 
 20  AMERICAN  'B'                                              3:53.00 
 21  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     3:54.00 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:46.11  12/2/00     WSU, WSU                                   
        Pool:  1:44.76  2/23/05     Towson, TU                                 
     School
===============================================================================
  1  DUKE  'A'                                                  1:47.40 
  2  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       1:47.48 
  3  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     1:48.00 
  4  UMBC  'A'                                                  1:48.00 
  5  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          1:49.00 
  6  DUKE  'B'                                                  1:49.80 
  7  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          1:50.07 
  8  UNCW  'A'                                                  1:50.29 
  9  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     1:51.53 
 10  SETON HALL  'A'                                            1:51.76 
 11  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          1:52.00 
 12  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       1:52.18 
 13  UMBC  'B'                                                  1:53.00 
 14  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            1:54.02 
 15  AMERICAN  'A'                                              1:55.12 
 16  SETON HALL  'B'                                            1:55.99 
 17  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     1:56.00 
 18  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          1:56.70 
 19  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     1:57.40 
 20  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            1:57.65 
 21  AMERICAN  'B'                                              2:04.11 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:32.75  11/20/04    Duke, DUKE-                                
        Pool:  1:30.99  2/19/03     JMU, JMU                                   
     School
===============================================================================
  1  SETON HALL  'A'                                            1:32.42 
  2  UNCW  'A'                                                  1:34.49 
  3  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          1:36.00 
  4  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     1:36.00 
  5  UMBC  'A'                                                  1:36.00 
  6  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       1:36.41 
  7  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       1:36.91 
  8  DUKE  'A'                                                  1:37.44 
  9  AMERICAN  'A'                                              1:37.48 
 10  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          1:38.00 
 11  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     1:38.82 
 12  SETON HALL  'B'                                            1:38.89 
 13  UMBC  'B'                                                  1:40.00 
 14  DUKE  'B'                                                  1:40.03 
 15  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            1:41.66 
 16  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          1:42.00 
 17  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     1:43.14 
 18  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          1:43.89 
 19  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            1:46.54 
 20  AMERICAN  'B'                                              1:48.27 
 21  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 22  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                          NT 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:24.46  11/22/03    Amy Halligan, DUKE-                        
        Pool:  4:17.53  12/9/04     Kelly Nelson, SSC                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Johnston, Ashley                 SH                        4:34.11 
  2  Stupp, Nora                      DUKE                      4:35.00 
  3  McClure, Katie                   UNCW                      4:35.07 
  4  Brown, Amy                       DUKE                      4:36.61 
  5  Hubbard, Anna                    UNCW                      4:37.00 
  6  McDermott, Jennifer              SH                        4:38.00 
  7  Bailey, Megan                    YALE                      4:38.51 
  8  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                        4:39.50 
  9  Milstead, Melissa                UNCW                      4:40.00 
 10  Walsh, Blake                     YALE                      4:40.00 
 11  Baric, Cristina                  UNCW                      4:40.02 
 12  Colling, Caitlin                 GU                        4:40.99 
 13  Ottenbreit, Haley                SH                        4:42.18 
 14  Kelly, Katie                     GMU                       4:42.51 
 15  Crowther, Brooke                 GMU                       4:42.62 
 16  Davis, Brenna                    YALE                      4:43.66 
 17  Nelson, Tory                     YALE                      4:44.62 
 18  Rainey, Rebecca                  UNCW                      4:44.87 
 19  Wagner, Rebecca                  UNCW                      4:45.57 
 20  Cole, Emily                      YALE                      4:45.76 
 21  Sytnyk, Laura                    GU                        4:45.99 
 22  Cantwell, Christina              UMBC                      4:46.55 
 23  Hyde, Caitlin                    GW                        4:46.91 
 24  Bertoli, Brittany                UMBC                      4:48.00 
 25  Albertson, Maggie                SHIP                      4:48.29 
 26  Kochanek, Ashley                 YALE                      4:48.85 
 27  Nugent, Liz                      GU                        4:48.99 
 28  McNeil, Molly                    SHIP                      4:50.44 
 29  Aronsson, Laura                  YALE                      4:50.76 
 30  Wang, Angie                      UNCW                      4:52.00 
 31  Kinzler, Alex                    AU                        4:52.08 
 32  Greenwood, Anna                  SH                        4:52.21 
 33  Fracapane, Sara                  YALE                      4:52.61 
 34  Hubbard, Katrina                 UMBC                      4:55.00 
 35  Strittmatter, Laura              YALE                      4:55.00 
 36  LaRussa, Nina                    SHIP                      4:55.84 
 37  Fuchs, Lauren                    GW                        4:57.16 
 38  Mooney, Tara                     GMU                       5:01.65 
 39  Manlandro, Cara                  GU                        5:02.33 
 40  Gantt, Keryhl                    HU                             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:58.06  11/23/02    John Humphrey, DUKE                        
        Pool:  3:42.08  3/14/02     Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCloskey, Denne n               YALE                      4:05.12 
  2  Fomenko, Val                     AU                        4:08.00 
  3  Norton, Tim                      GMU                       4:09.67 
  4  Champagne, Scott                 DUKE                      4:10.05 
  5  McElroy, Kyle                    YALE                      4:11.14 
  6  Buitrago, Andres                 UNCW                      4:11.90 
  7  Rinehart, Matt                   DUKE                      4:12.00 
  8  Storm, Andy                      DUKE                      4:12.00 
  9  Byzov, Ilya                      YALE                      4:14.36 
 10  Kane, Matt                       GMU                       4:15.00 
 11  Robinson, Dan                    GU                        4:15.43 
 12  McGillicuddy, Matt               GMU                       4:15.56 
 13  Rubenstein, Billy                YALE                      4:15.65 
 14  Hutchinson, Jack                 YALE                      4:15.67 
 15  Ashenfelter, Jay                 DUKE                      4:16.05 
 16  Wilson, Andrew                   SH                        4:18.00 
 17  Eiben, Adam                      UMBC                      4:18.68 
 18  Roseberry, Evan                  UMBC                      4:18.85 
 19  Miklius, Matt                    SH                        4:19.00 
 20  Jaeggi, Brian                    UMBC                      4:19.00 
 21  Lynch, John                      YALE                      4:20.85 
 22  Prus, Chris                      SH                        4:21.92 
 23  Hall, Brandon                    UNCW                      4:22.86 
 24  Slater, Mike                     YALE                      4:23.41 
 25  McNees, Will                     AU                        4:24.00 
 26  Dufek, Chris                     YALE                      4:25.00 
 27  Boudreau, Drew                   GW                        4:26.89 
 28  Cheung, Andrew                   UMBC                      4:27.07 
 29  Nellett, Tim                     SHIP                      4:28.00 
 30  Kurtz, Chris                     SHIP                      4:28.32 
 31  Sementelli, Joseph               UMBC                      4:32.00 
 32  Garber, Kent                     YALE                      4:37.04 
 33  Zenk, David                      GW                             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:  55.52  11/23/02    Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool:  54.42  3/14/02     Gigi Detoll, BASS                            
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ness, Katie                      DUKE                        56.01 
  2  Johnston, Ashley                 SH                          57.14 
  3  Kelly, Emily                     DUKE                        57.50 
  4  Surkovich, Daniele               UMBC                        58.20 
  5  Foltz, Amanda                    SHIP                        58.41 
  6  Walsh, Blake                     YALE                        59.02 
  7  Berger, Liz                      YALE                        59.22 
  8  McCloskey, Moira                 YALE                        59.37 
  9  Legg, Erin                       SH                          59.60 
 10  Striplin, Stacie                 UNCW                        59.72 
 11  Gill, Meg                        YALE                        59.76 
 12  Kane, Katelyn                    YALE                      1:00.02 
 13  Teague, Rebekah                  UNCW                      1:00.09 
 14  Nicholas, Nayda                  HU                        1:00.13 
 15  Carrig, Lucy                     UNCW                      1:00.34 
 16  Frizzell, Erin                   DUKE                      1:00.35 
 17  McKinlay, Aidan                  YALE                      1:00.36 
 18  Baric, Cristina                  UNCW                      1:00.50 
 19  McClure, Katie                   UNCW                      1:00.50 
 20  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                        1:00.50 
 21  Baber, Kelcie                    SHIP                      1:00.69 
 22  Young, Ryan                      UNCW                      1:00.70 
 23  McKaig, Maggie                   UNCW                      1:00.75 
 24  Pucci, Mallory                   GMU                       1:00.77 
 25  Plaza, Brianna                   SH                        1:00.90 
 26  Peregino, Elisha                 UMBC                      1:00.90 
 27  Gibson, Elyse                    UMBC                      1:01.00 
 28  Crowther, Brooke                 GMU                       1:01.11 
 29  Engler, Lindsey                  UMBC                      1:01.20 
 30  Ma, Shannon                      GW                        1:01.35 
 31  Clark, Annie                     DUKE                      1:01.35 
 32  Sytnyk, Laura                    GU                        1:01.41 
 33  Wang, Angie                      UNCW                      1:01.50 
 34  Bizer, Sarah                     GMU                       1:01.50 
 35  Nugent, Claire                   GU                        1:01.61 
 36  Cramond, Elizabeth               UNCW                      1:01.79 
 37  Peacock, Adrienne                UNCW                      1:01.88 
 38  Mann, Alexis                     YALE                      1:01.95 
 39  O'Connor, Katelyn                GU                        1:01.99 
 40  Chapman, Emma                    YALE                      1:02.00 
 41  Surkovich, Brittany              GMU                       1:02.01 
 42  Moss, Molly                      GW                        1:02.25 
 43  Bertoli, Brittany                UMBC                      1:02.50 
 44  Wojciehowski, Trudy              SH                        1:02.58 
 45  Robinson, Khalila                HU                        1:02.99 
 46  Rosenberg, Dana                  DUKE                      1:03.40 
 47  Moorby, Kristen                  UMBC                      1:03.90 
 48  Galbraith, Lauren                SHIP                      1:04.00 
 49  Mensch, Amy                      UMBC                      1:04.00 
 50  Murphy, Aminah                   HU                        1:04.43 
 51  Wattenbarger, Tiffany            GMU                       1:04.50 
 52  Tokarz, Kira                     AU                        1:04.50 
 53  Cochrane, Brittany               GMU                       1:05.04 
 54  Hough, Taryn                     SHIP                      1:05.21 
 55  Maggiolo, Luci                   GW                        1:05.22 
 56  Devito, Cherylann                SH                        1:05.22 
 57  Armstrong, Allysa                HU                        1:05.28 
 58  Morris, Meaghan                  GU                        1:05.45 
 59  Risinger, Michelle               AU                        1:05.70 
 60  Morelli, Renee                   SHIP                      1:05.94 
 61  Maresch, Carolyn                 GW                        1:06.07 
 62  Davis, Paige                     GW                        1:07.01 
 63  Mellars, Paige                   AU                        1:07.50 
 64  Plante, Claire                   AU                        1:07.50 
 65  Jung, Emily                      SHIP                      1:07.54 
 66  Treon, Megan                     SHIP                      1:07.54 
 67  Wallach, Caitlin                 GU                        1:07.62 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.15  11/17/01    Peter Economou, SH                           
        Pool:  48.69  2/23/00     Brendan Crowley, GMU                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murakami, Hidenaga               SH                          50.67 
  2  Larosa, Mike                     SH                          51.26 
  3  Pool, Chris                      YALE                        51.54 
  4  Falkenstein, Kevin               AU                          51.90 
  5  Szabo, Geza                      UMBC                        52.00 
  6  Falcone, Steve                   SH                          52.12 
  7  Chessey, Nathan                  UNCW                        52.12 
  8  Pulskamp, Ben                    UNCW                        52.17 
  9  McCafferty, Jacob                DUKE                        52.30 
 10  Dzialo, Ben                      YALE                        52.43 
 11  Thunell, Matt                    YALE                        52.43 
 12  Skrabacz, Eric                   UMBC                        52.50 
 13  Berberich, Garrick               DUKE                        52.63 
 14  Johnson, Todd                    HU                          52.70 
 15  Goldsmith, Alex                  YALE                        52.73 
 16  Bronson, Justin                  UMBC                        52.90 
 17  Zann, Geof                       YALE                        53.03 
 18  Sidelnik, Alex                   DUKE                        53.20 
 19  Righi, Alex                      YALE                        53.35 
 20  Salgado, Estebe                  AU                          53.44 
 21  Murphy, Connor                   YALE                        53.46 
 22  Packer, Ryan                     DUKE                        53.48 
 23  Bank, Matt                       AU                          53.50 
 24  Brennan, Steve                   AU                          53.58 
 25  McCarthy, Patrick                UNCW                        53.70 
 26  Liston, Grey                     UNCW                        53.74 
 27  Scheid, Tyler                    YALE                        53.74 
 28  Williams, Pete                   SHIP                        53.84 
 29  Zimonjic, Nebojsa                UMBC                        53.90 
 30  Lopez, Alejandro                 UMBC                        54.01 
 31  Englested, Kevin                 UNCW                        54.21 
 32  Leggett, Chris                   AU                          54.22 
 33  Bistric, Goran                   GU                          54.32 
 34  Taylor, Brian                    SHIP                        54.34 
 35  Wellington, Eric                 GMU                         54.47 
 36  Abbott, Kip                      GMU                         54.63 
 37  Scarborough, Bryan               DUKE                        54.75 
 38  Pullen, Tom                      GW                          54.86 
 39  Schilling, Nick                  DUKE                        54.86 
 40  Nachman, Joshua                  UMBC                        54.90 
 41  Moody, Adam                      DUKE                        55.00 
 42  Olympia, Rich                    UNCW                        55.04 
 43  Benkov, Seth                     GW                          55.09 
 44  Ballinger, David                 GU                          55.09 
 45  Barrett, Kyle                    DUKE                        55.21 
 46  Starr, Jim                       GMU                         55.49 
 47  Karrer, Ryan                     UMBC                        56.00 
 48  Saums, John                      UMBC                        56.00 
 49  Auchter, Scott                   UMBC                        56.00 
 50  Sterba, Peter                    UMBC                        56.50 
 51  Chipev, George                   GU                          56.63 
 52  Riley, Kevin                     SHIP                        56.86 
 53  Domenech, Ellis                  GMU                         57.00 
 54  Dow, Josh                        GMU                         57.00 
 55  Fox, Alex                        SHIP                        57.76 
 56  Sweeney, Andrew                  GW                          58.17 
 57  Everman, Shawn                   SHIP                        58.28 
 58  Libertiny, Nick                  GU                          58.67 
 59  Dash Jr, Tyrone                  HU                        1:00.11 
 60  Day, Andrew                      GMU                       1:00.21 
 61  Smith, Taylor                    AU                        1:01.50 
 62  McGrath, Chris                   GU                        1:04.94 
 63  Bucci, Pat                       SHIP                      1:05.66 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:52.49  12/2/00     Kim Van Selm, OHIO                         
        Pool:  1:46.54  3/17/05     Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sackett, Meghan                  UMBC                      1:52.03 
  2  Kelly, Emily                     DUKE                      1:53.04 
  3  Lewis, Julia                     DUKE                      1:53.50 
  4  Bieze, Katie                     DUKE                      1:55.13 
  5  Butler, Chase                    YALE                      1:55.14 
  6  Smith, Allie                     GMU                       1:55.20 
  7  Spearman, Danielle               DUKE                      1:55.33 
  8  Thiel, Meghan                    AU                        1:55.77 
  9  Swaney, Nicole                   YALE                      1:55.99 
 10  Ducharme, Michelle               SH                        1:56.22 
 11  Cobb, Kristin                    DUKE                      1:56.71 
 12  Amaro, Katie                     GU                        1:57.05 
 13  Mortensen, Danielle              UNCW                      1:57.70 
 14  Kolackovsky, Jessica             SH                        1:57.72 
 15  Sundberg, Alison                 DUKE                      1:57.75 
 16  Houston, Courtney                SHIP                      1:57.92 
 17  Person, Christina                YALE                      1:57.94 
 18  Zuffante, Christine              SH                        1:57.96 
 19  Gill, Meg                        YALE                      1:57.96 
 20  Bizer, Sarah                     GMU                       1:58.00 
 21  Harris, Amber                    UMBC                      1:58.07 
 22  Kerstetter, April                UNCW                      1:58.22 
 23  Hartford, Leslie                 DUKE                      1:58.35 
 24  Kochanek, Ashley                 YALE                      1:58.57 
 25  Boland, Christina                GW                        1:58.83 
 26  Guthrie, Kate                    DUKE                      1:58.95 
 27  Gibson, Elyse                    UMBC                      1:59.38 
 28  Fracapane, Sara                  YALE                      1:59.39 
 29  Rogers, Anna                     DUKE                      1:59.58 
 30  Cameron, Amanda                  UNCW                      1:59.64 
 31  Hughes, Katie                    UNCW                      1:59.92 
 32  Wrenn, Keelee                    SH                        1:59.94 
 33  Hyde, Caitlin                    GW                        1:59.96 
 34  Locher, Erica                    GMU                       2:00.00 
 35  Harrington, Katie                DUKE                      2:00.35 
 36  Robinson, Andrea                 UNCW                      2:00.48 
 37  Murphy, Nzingah                  HU                        2:00.53 
 38  Clark, Annie                     DUKE                      2:00.61 
 39  Strittmatter, Laura              YALE                      2:00.80 
 40  Knupp, Noelle                    SHIP                      2:01.82 
 41  Kizielewicz, Caitlin             AU                        2:01.85 
 42  Quimby, Casey                    UNCW                      2:02.00 
 43  Wojciehowski, Trudy              SH                        2:02.25 
 44  Myers, Laura                     GW                        2:02.35 
 45  Dennis, Meghan                   SH                        2:02.47 
 46  Nicholas, Nayda                  HU                        2:02.99 
 47  LaRussa, Nina                    SHIP                      2:03.13 
 48  Stival, Lauren                   DUKE                      2:03.32 
 49  Mathews, Erin                    UMBC                      2:03.49 
 50  Reynolds, Sara                   DUKE                      2:03.50 
 51  Peregino, Elisha                 UMBC                      2:03.94 
 52  Miller, Stacey                   SHIP                      2:04.06 
 53  Poulson, Kelcy                   GU                        2:04.53 
 54  Dougherty, Julie                 GU                        2:04.56 
 55  Aichele, Sarah                   UMBC                      2:04.61 
 56  Fitzgerald, Stephanie            SHIP                      2:04.99 
 57  Maragakes, Megan                 GU                        2:05.52 
 58  Fitzpatrick, Carly               UMBC                      2:06.00 
 59  Westfall, Shannon                AU                        2:06.00 
 60  Ng, Christina                    UMBC                      2:07.00 
 61  Rowton, Jesse                    UMBC                      2:07.03 
 62  Theus, Anika                     UMBC                      2:08.00 
 63  Moose, Whitney                   SHIP                      2:08.39 
 64  Martin, Andrea                   GW                        2:09.19 
 65  Chonoski, Katie                  SHIP                      2:11.03 
 66  Robinson, Lisa                   UMBC                      2:11.58 
 67  Zocca, Jenni                     GU                        2:12.01 
 68  Manlandro, Cara                  GU                        2:12.22 
 69  Torrens, Caitlin                 SHIP                      2:12.32 
 70  Notario, Patricia                GU                        2:13.43 
 71  Cadman, Nicole                   GW                        2:14.04 
 72  Morris, Meaghan                  GU                        2:14.38 
 73  Mensch, Amy                      UMBC                      2:23.24 
 74  Tannenbaum, Sarah                GW                             NT 
 75  Smith, Brittany                  HU                             NT 
 76  Moses, Danielle                  HU                             NT 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:40.17  11/22/03    Jakub Sroczynski, UMBC-                    
        Pool:  1:36.98  2/18/04     Aaron Krause, TU                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Foss, Andrew                     YALE                      1:42.43 
  2  Bronson, Justin                  UMBC                      1:42.77 
  3  Locke, Kieran                    YALE                      1:43.97 
  4  Lane, Tim                        UNCW                      1:44.00 
  5  Glazer, Jeffrey                  GW                        1:44.19 
  6  Owen, Mike                       SHIP                      1:44.50 
  7  Pearce, Billy                    DUKE                      1:44.51 
  8  Miklius, Matt                    SH                        1:45.21 
  9  Cousins, Sebastian               YALE                      1:45.30 
 10  Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji           YALE                      1:45.30 
 11  Sturmer, Corey                   UNCW                      1:45.46 
 12  Reitz, Freddie                   UMBC                      1:45.67 
 13  Crow, Brendon                    UNCW                      1:45.70 
 14  Farber, Matt                     SH                        1:45.90 
 15  Boyer, Eric                      UNCW                      1:46.06 
 16  Coronato, Joe                    AU                        1:46.20 
 17  Koucheravy, Tom                  GMU                       1:46.25 
 18  Krayer, Michael                  UNCW                      1:46.26 
 19  Karrer, Ryan                     UMBC                      1:46.50 
 20  Ortiz, Juan                      UMBC                      1:46.51 
 21  Rinehart, Matt                   DUKE                      1:46.94 
 22  Blais, Adam                      UMBC                      1:47.00 
 23  Hutchinson, Jack                 YALE                      1:47.19 
 24  Mahoney, Daniel                  GW                        1:47.26 
 25  Locke, Morgan                    YALE                      1:47.29 
 26  Englested, Kevin                 UNCW                      1:47.37 
 27  Allen, Isaiah                    HU                        1:47.38 
 28  Eiben, Adam                      UMBC                      1:47.38 
 29  Cohn, Jeffrey                    GW                        1:47.42 
 30  Wisor, Kyle                      UMBC                      1:47.45 
 31  Johnson, Danny                   GW                        1:47.66 
 32  Charles, Jordan                  DUKE                      1:47.90 
 33  Packer, Ryan                     DUKE                      1:48.10 
 34  Quigley, Mike                    UNCW                      1:48.19 
 35  Szabo, Geza                      UMBC                      1:48.50 
 36  Schilling, Nick                  DUKE                      1:48.50 
 37  Osterland, Peter                 DUKE                      1:48.68 
 38  McNees, Will                     AU                        1:49.00 
 39  Conway, Tim                      UMBC                      1:49.50 
 40  Leggett, Chris                   AU                        1:49.76 
 41  Renzio, Matt                     SH                        1:49.99 
 42  Sterba, Peter                    UMBC                      1:50.00 
 43  Walden, Heath                    GU                        1:50.38 
 44  Oropollo, Gabe                   SHIP                      1:50.43 
 45  Eby, Marc                        SHIP                      1:50.44 
 46  Ball, Chris                      GU                        1:50.47 
 47  Schmardel, Cliff                 UMBC                      1:50.64 
 48  Smith, Zac                       AU                        1:50.80 
 49  Myers, Peter                     GU                        1:50.99 
 50  Hayden, Jon                      GU                        1:51.33 
 51  Fleming, Mike                    SHIP                      1:51.60 
 52  Saums, John                      UMBC                      1:52.00 
 53  Sweeney, Andrew                  GW                        1:52.46 
 54  Sandberg, Jesse                  DUKE                      1:53.00 
 55  Raymond, Joe                     UMBC                      1:53.18 
 56  Lynch, John                      YALE                      1:53.47 
 57  Taylor, Brian                    SHIP                      1:54.00 
 58  Domenech, Ellis                  GMU                       1:55.00 
 59  Higgins, Andy                    SHIP                      1:55.10 
 60  Mullen, Justin                   DUKE                      1:55.16 
 61  Dickerson, Milton                HU                        1:55.66 
 62  Ball, Don                        GU                        1:55.99 
 63  Turchiano, Mike                  GU                        1:56.02 
 64  Day, Andrew                      GMU                       1:57.27 
 65  Langley, Nick                    GMU                       1:58.27 
 66  Clark, Will                      SHIP                      1:58.62 
 67  Buck, Carson                     SHIP                      1:58.98 
 68  Giordano, Vince                  SHIP                      1:58.99 
 69  Rieffel, Kevin                   GU                        1:59.11 
 70  Cuthbert, Bryon                  SHIP                      2:00.82 
 71  Dockins, Greg                    UNCW                           NT 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:03.22  11/23/02    Lauren Cornet, DUKE                        
        Pool:  1:00.36  12/12/02    Masami Tanaka, CUBU                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hubbard, Anna                    UNCW                      1:05.96 
  2  Rodriguez, Jackie                DUKE                      1:06.04 
  3  Stanislawska, Agnes              UMBC                      1:06.10 
  4  Cantwell, Christina              UMBC                      1:06.20 
  5  Kiernan, Marilee                 YALE                      1:06.43 
  6  Snyder, Jill                     SHIP                      1:06.48 
  7  Klein, Robin                     UMBC                      1:06.50 
  8  Stupp, Nora                      DUKE                      1:06.50 
  9  McDermott, Jennifer              SH                        1:07.00 
 10  Meyer, Hannah                    SH                        1:07.20 
 11  Bigman, Jenny                    UNCW                      1:07.35 
 12  French, Katie                    YALE                      1:07.63 
 13  Ouzts, Liz                       GMU                       1:07.83 
 14  Devlin, Erin                     AU                        1:07.99 
 15  Brown, Amy                       DUKE                      1:08.50 
 16  Kinzler, Alex                    AU                        1:08.56 
 17  Rhodes, Corinne                  GU                        1:08.89 
 18  Namba, Alexa                     DUKE                      1:08.90 
 19  Wilde, Joy                       UMBC                      1:09.00 
 20  Cartoski, Kirsten                YALE                      1:09.00 
 21  Milstead, Melissa                UNCW                      1:09.01 
 22  Young, Ryan                      UNCW                      1:09.01 
 23  McCormick, Tara                  SH                        1:09.21 
 24  Pantall, Ashley                  SH                        1:09.25 
 25  White, Courtney                  UMBC                      1:09.50 
 26  Dowd, Caroline                   YALE                      1:09.67 
 27  Berdini, Ariana                  GW                        1:09.68 
 28  Mazar, Holly                     YALE                      1:09.77 
 29  Kelly, Katie                     GMU                       1:09.88 
 30  Plaza, Brianna                   SH                        1:09.90 
 31  Anstadt, Julie                   AU                        1:10.10 
 32  DiNapoli, Christina              GU                        1:10.24 
 33  Fuchs, Lauren                    GW                        1:10.34 
 34  Sundberg, Alison                 DUKE                      1:10.50 
 35  Davis, Paige                     GW                        1:10.62 
 36  Hughes, Katie                    UNCW                      1:10.85 
 37  Gomes, Kelsee                    UNCW                      1:11.38 
 38  Albertson, Maggie                SHIP                      1:11.42 
 39  Robinson, Khalila                HU                        1:11.45 
 40  Gantt, Keryhl                    HU                        1:11.87 
 41  Cramond, Elizabeth               UNCW                      1:12.00 
 42  Wallach, Caitlin                 GU                        1:13.08 
 43  Murphy, Aminah                   HU                        1:13.88 
 44  Wiechelt, Suzy                   SHIP                      1:13.98 
 45  Rowland, Amanda                  DUKE                      1:14.36 
 46  Quilles, Fallon                  SH                        1:14.86 
 47  Knupp, April                     SHIP                      1:14.97 
 48  Cheslock, Mary Beth              GMU                       1:15.00 
 49  King, Victoria                   SHIP                      1:18.95 
 50  Conway, Mariel                   AU                        1:20.13 
 51  Dawson, Meghan                   SHIP                      1:21.24 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.35  11/20/04    Kevin Arthofer, DUKE-                        
        Pool:  53.14  3/15/01     Ed Moses, CUBU                               
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Shaun                 HU                          57.60 
  2  Falcone, Steve                   SH                          58.00 
  3  Layne, Matt                      UNCW                        58.36 
  4  Curran, Tim                      SH                          58.50 
  5  D'Errico, Angleo                 SH                          58.55 
  6  Arthofer, Kevin                  DUKE                        58.65 
  7  Adam, Mark                       GW                          59.18 
  8  Auchter, Scott                   UMBC                        59.50 
  9  Stalnecker, Colin                YALE                        59.57 
 10  Carey, Ian                       UMBC                      1:00.00 
 11  Brennan, Steve                   AU                        1:00.06 
 12  O'Brady, Colin                   YALE                      1:00.10 
 13  Hardy, Tom                       YALE                      1:00.41 
 14  Reitz, Freddie                   UMBC                      1:00.50 
 15  Dockins, Jeffery                 UNCW                      1:00.56 
 16  Dozier, John                     UNCW                      1:00.92 
 17  Sweitzer, Matt                   YALE                      1:01.02 
 18  Redcay, Ross                     GMU                       1:01.05 
 19  Storm, Andy                      DUKE                      1:01.06 
 20  Kane, Matt                       GMU                       1:01.20 
 21  Boyer, Eric                      UNCW                      1:01.26 
 22  Hall, Brandon                    UNCW                      1:01.45 
 23  Blais, Adam                      UMBC                      1:01.50 
 24  McElroy, Kyle                    YALE                      1:01.82 
 25  Brampton, John                   UNCW                      1:01.89 
 26  Slater, Mike                     YALE                      1:02.02 
 27  Cheung, Andrew                   UMBC                      1:02.10 
 28  Knight, Eric                     GMU                       1:02.19 
 29  Geiger, Matt                     SH                        1:02.48 
 30  Abbott, Kip                      GMU                       1:02.68 
 31  Woodward, Pat                    UMBC                      1:03.00 
 32  Charles, Jordan                  DUKE                      1:03.00 
 33  DeSimone, Mark                   GW                        1:03.29 
 34  Ward, Andy                       DUKE                      1:03.65 
 35  Goodrich, Dan                    AU                        1:03.80 
 36  Sauers, Brett                    DUKE                      1:03.85 
 37  Pullen, Tom                      GW                        1:03.90 
 38  Farrell, Andy                    GW                        1:04.09 
 39  Miller, John                     SHIP                      1:04.27 
 40  Boswick, Aidan                   GU                        1:04.37 
 41  Badala, Brian                    GU                        1:04.80 
 42  Rodino, Damian                   GMU                       1:04.97 
 43  Smith, Zac                       AU                        1:05.25 
 44  Rocchi, Ryan                     SHIP                      1:05.71 
 45  Libertiny, Nick                  GU                        1:06.19 
 46  Green, Brian                     GU                        1:06.46 
 47  Lerch, John                      SHIP                      1:07.44 
 48  Kane, Will                       SHIP                      1:07.56 
 49  Eby, Marc                        SHIP                      1:07.99 
 50  Wisor, Kyle                      UMBC                      1:08.00 
 51  Ball, Don                        GU                        1:08.99 
 52  Ford, Chris                      SHIP                      1:09.29 
 53  Taubeneck, Erik                  AU                        1:10.00 
 54  Fortner, Leonard                 HU                        1:13.00 
 55  Hayes, Brad                      HU                        1:13.63 
 56  Holder, DeCardis                 HU                        1:14.72 
 57  Bucci, Pat                       SHIP                      1:15.58 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.58  11/23/02    Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool:  55.08  3/15/01     Marshi Smith, PM                             
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ness, Katie                      DUKE                        56.78 
  2  McCloskey, Moira                 YALE                        57.89 
  3  Moss, Maggie                     GW                          58.40 
  4  Spearman, Danielle               DUKE                        58.40 
  5  Teague, Rebekah                  UNCW                        58.53 
  6  Schooley, Sarah Beth             UNCW                        58.82 
  7  Ottenbreit, Haley                SH                          59.76 
  8  Zuffante, Christine              SH                        1:00.00 
  9  Smith, Allie                     GMU                       1:00.00 
 10  Aristeo, Michelle                DUKE                      1:00.11 
 11  Jimenez, Rebecca                 GMU                       1:00.29 
 12  Legg, Erin                       SH                        1:00.37 
 13  Lewis, Julia                     DUKE                      1:00.50 
 14  Carrig, Lucy                     UNCW                      1:00.50 
 15  Harris, Amber                    UMBC                      1:00.50 
 16  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                        1:00.50 
 17  Zocca, Jaci                      GU                        1:00.55 
 18  Pahutski, Jocelyn                UNCW                      1:00.61 
 19  Frizzell, Erin                   DUKE                      1:00.79 
 20  Rogers, Anna                     DUKE                      1:01.00 
 21  Wagner, Rebecca                  UNCW                      1:01.06 
 22  Davis, Brenna                    YALE                      1:01.08 
 23  Rose, Shannon                    SHIP                      1:01.31 
 24  Kerstetter, April                UNCW                      1:01.50 
 25  Nugent, Liz                      GU                        1:01.53 
 26  Aronsson, Laura                  YALE                      1:01.69 
 27  Bailey, Megan                    YALE                      1:01.77 
 28  Pampell, Monica                  GW                        1:01.80 
 29  Richardson, Lacy                 GMU                       1:01.81 
 30  Blaho, Justine                   GMU                       1:01.90 
 31  Mann, Alexis                     YALE                      1:02.38 
 32  Butler, Chase                    YALE                      1:02.50 
 33  Peacock, Adrienne                UNCW                      1:02.71 
 34  Striplin, Stacie                 UNCW                      1:02.85 
 35  Mack, Kristin                    SHIP                      1:02.92 
 36  Lesslie, Rachel                  UMBC                      1:02.93 
 37  Engler, Lindsey                  UMBC                      1:03.00 
 38  Cameron, Amanda                  UNCW                      1:03.01 
 39  Maffey, Tori                     GU                        1:03.38 
 40  O'Connor, Katelyn                GU                        1:03.45 
 41  Taylor, Stephanie                DUKE                      1:03.58 
 42  Toney, Megan                     DUKE                      1:03.71 
 43  Baber, Kelcie                    SHIP                      1:03.86 
 44  Mooney, Tara                     GMU                       1:04.00 
 45  Murphy, Nzingah                  HU                        1:04.00 
 46  Rosenberg, Dana                  DUKE                      1:04.00 
 47  Wattenbarger, Tiffany            GMU                       1:04.19 
 48  Ng, Christina                    UMBC                      1:04.19 
 49  Risinger, Michelle               AU                        1:04.60 
 50  Moorby, Kristen                  UMBC                      1:04.61 
 51  Kizielewicz, Caitlin             AU                        1:04.69 
 52  Chapman, Emma                    YALE                      1:04.97 
 53  Cheslock, Mary Beth              GMU                       1:05.00 
 54  Wiechelt, Suzy                   SHIP                      1:05.12 
 55  Fitzpatrick, Carly               UMBC                      1:05.26 
 56  Maggiolo, Luci                   GW                        1:05.56 
 57  McNeil, Molly                    SHIP                      1:05.72 
 58  Reynolds, Sara                   DUKE                      1:05.91 
 59  Stival, Lauren                   DUKE                      1:06.00 
 60  Tokarz, Kira                     AU                        1:06.50 
 61  O'Connell, Mallory               DUKE                      1:06.65 
 62  Scott, Mary                      UMBC                      1:07.05 
 63  Mellars, Paige                   AU                        1:07.50 
 64  Maresch, Carolyn                 GW                        1:07.63 
 65  Sanders, Jordan                  SHIP                      1:07.64 
 66  Zocca, Jenni                     GU                        1:07.66 
 67  Theus, Anika                     UMBC                      1:08.00 
 68  Clincy, Amanda                   HU                        1:08.63 
 69  Warrick, Samara                  SHIP                      1:08.76 
 70  Monu, Ouche                      HU                        1:08.99 
 71  Martin, Andrea                   GW                        1:09.48 
 72  Armstrong, Allysa                HU                        1:10.97 
 73  Notario, Patricia                GU                        1:11.83 
 74  Sytnyk, Eileen                   GU                        1:17.30 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.42  11/20/04    Jack Leavitt, SH-                            
        Pool:  48.13  2/19/03     Aaron Krause, TU                             
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Righi, Alex                      YALE                        50.14 
  2  Falkenstein, Kevin               AU                          50.43 
  3  Brenneman, Adam                  UNCW                        50.74 
  4  Fomenko, Val                     AU                          51.50 
  5  Pearce, Billy                    DUKE                        52.31 
  6  Zenk, David                      GW                          52.34 
  7  Locke, Kieran                    YALE                        52.56 
  8  Djukic, Milos                    UMBC                        52.63 
  9  Pulskamp, Ben                    UNCW                        52.68 
 10  Bistric, Goran                   GU                          52.98 
 11  Prus, Chris                      SH                          53.00 
 12  Murakami, Hidenaga               SH                          53.15 
 13  Zann, Geof                       YALE                        53.29 
 14  McCloskey, Denne n               YALE                        53.45 
 15  Zimonjic, Nebojsa                UMBC                        53.54 
 16  Sidelnik, Alex                   DUKE                        53.72 
 17  Rubenstein, Billy                YALE                        53.73 
 18  McCafferty, Jacob                DUKE                        53.99 
 19  Williams, Pete                   SHIP                        54.02 
 20  Sabin, Jonathan                  GW                          54.38 
 21  Quigley, Mike                    UNCW                        54.41 
 22  Dufek, Chris                     YALE                        54.78 
 23  Moody, Adam                      DUKE                        54.80 
 24  Scarborough, Bryan               DUKE                        54.96 
 25  Skrabacz, Eric                   UMBC                        55.00 
 26  Goldsmith, Alex                  YALE                        55.00 
 27  Jaeggi, Brian                    UMBC                        55.16 
 28  Walden, Heath                    GU                          55.44 
 29  Liston, Grey                     UNCW                        55.50 
 30  McCarthy, Patrick                UNCW                        55.52 
 31  Geiger, Matt                     SH                          55.67 
 32  Robinson, Dan                    GU                          55.79 
 33  Conway, Tim                      UMBC                        55.79 
 34  Lopez, Alejandro                 UMBC                        55.83 
 35  Hall, Joshwin                    HU                          55.87 
 36  Dockins, Greg                    UNCW                        56.26 
 37  Ballinger, David                 GU                          56.43 
 38  Everman, Shawn                   SHIP                        56.49 
 39  Salgado, Estebe                  AU                          56.50 
 40  Johnson, Danny                   GW                          56.83 
 41  Olympia, Rich                    UNCW                        57.00 
 42  Jenkinson, Matthew               UNCW                        57.50 
 43  Chipev, George                   GU                          57.98 
 44  Starr, Jim                       GMU                         58.00 
 45  Nagelberg, Dan                   AU                          58.00 
 46  Yonge, Henry                     GW                          58.12 
 47  Myers, Peter                     GU                          59.09 
 48  Roth, Jason                      SHIP                        59.80 
 49  Dow, Josh                        GMU                       1:00.23 
 50  Clark, Will                      SHIP                      1:00.45 
 51  Stracquatanio, Angelo            SH                        1:00.91 
 52  Lerch, John                      SHIP                      1:00.99 
 53  Buck, Carson                     SHIP                      1:01.78 
 54  Bialko, Matt                     GU                        1:02.73 
 55  Beyer, Thomas                    SHIP                      1:04.88 
 56  Krayer, Michael                  UNCW                           NT 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  7:38.02  11/22/03    Duke, DUKE-                                
        Pool:  7:27.08  3/14/02     NBAC, NBAC                                 
     School
===============================================================================
  1  UMBC  'A'                                                  7:38.00 
  2  DUKE  'A'                                                  7:40.00 
  3  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       7:42.61 
  4  SETON HALL  'A'                                            7:43.80 
  5  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          7:48.00 
  6  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       7:51.47 
  7  DUKE  'B'                                                  7:52.00 
  8  AMERICAN  'A'                                              7:52.85 
  9  UMBC  'B'                                                  7:56.00 
 10  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     7:57.26 
 11  SETON HALL  'B'                                            8:00.98 
 12  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          8:04.00 
 13  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          8:05.00 
 14  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            8:09.76 
 15  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          8:20.00 
 16  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            8:20.33 
 17  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     8:23.58 
 18  UNCW  'A'                                                       NT 
 19  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6:47.67  11/20/04    Yale, YALE-                                
        Pool:  6:40.20  2/18/04     TU, TU                                     
     School
===============================================================================
  1  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       6:47.67 
  2  UMBC  'A'                                                  6:53.00 
  3  SETON HALL  'A'                                            6:55.54 
  4  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          7:00.00 
  5  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       7:02.77 
  6  DUKE  'A'                                                  7:05.21 
  7  SETON HALL  'B'                                            7:05.43 
  8  UMBC  'B'                                                  7:08.00 
  9  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     7:10.67 
 10  DUKE  'B'                                                  7:12.05 
 11  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          7:15.00 
 12  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            7:25.38 
 13  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     7:27.49 
 14  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          7:28.00 
 15  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          7:28.00 
 16  AMERICAN  'A'                                              7:28.99 
 17  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            7:40.56 
 18  UNCW  'A'                                                       NT 
 19  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  16:52.69  11/23/03    Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE-                   
        Pool:  15:40.89  3/17/05     Kate Ziegler, FISH                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sackett, Meghan                  UMBC                     10:04.92 
  2  Rodriguez, Jackie                DUKE                     10:15.36 
  3  Mortensen, Danielle              UNCW                     10:20.00 
  4  Cole, Emily                      YALE                     10:24.14 
  5  Strittmatter, Laura              YALE                     10:27.29 
  6  Namba, Alexa                     DUKE                     10:27.81 
  7  Fracapane, Sara                  YALE                     10:32.52 
  8  Cobb, Kristin                    DUKE                     10:36.95 
  9  Nelson, Tory                     YALE                     10:37.56 
 10  Ducharme, Michelle               SH                       10:38.22 
 11  Lesslie, Rachel                  UMBC                     10:40.56 
 12  Kolackovsky, Jessica             SH                       10:42.98 
 13  Harrington, Katie                DUKE                     10:49.59 
 14  Rainey, Rebecca                  UNCW                     10:50.00 
 15  Hubbard, Katrina                 UMBC                     10:50.55 
 16  Amaro, Katie                     GU                       10:51.88 
 17  Greenwood, Anna                  SH                       10:52.22 
 18  Dennis, Meghan                   SH                       10:55.00 
 19  Locher, Erica                    GMU                      10:56.01 
 20  Quimby, Casey                    UNCW                     10:57.00 
 21  Mathews, Erin                    UMBC                     10:59.94 
 22  Houston, Courtney                SHIP                     11:00.00 
 23  Knupp, Noelle                    SHIP                     11:08.00 
 24  Robinson, Andrea                 UNCW                     11:08.50 
 25  Cadman, Nicole                   GW                       11:17.40 
 26  Aichele, Sarah                   UMBC                     11:25.60 
 27  Dougherty, Julie                 GU                       11:29.17 
 28  Nugent, Claire                   GU                       11:29.43 
 29  LaRussa, Nina                    SHIP                     11:30.00 
 30  Manlandro, Cara                  GU                       11:38.37 
 31  Thiel, Meghan                    AU                       17:05.77 
 32  Westfall, Shannon                AU                       19:30.00 
 33  Tannenbaum, Sarah                GW                             NT 
 34  Smith, Brittany                  HU                             NT 
 35  Moses, Danielle                  HU                             NT 
 36  Clark-Jenkins, Winnie            HU                             NT 
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15:43.46  11/21/04    Ryan Karrer, UMBC-                        
        Pool:  15:16.85  12/19/99    Tom Dolan, CUBU                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Koucheravy, Tom                  GMU                       9:30.00 
  2  Karrer, Ryan                     UMBC                      9:32.26 
  3  Roseberry, Evan                  UMBC                      9:40.06 
  4  McGillicuddy, Matt               GMU                       9:40.50 
  5  Garber, Kent                     YALE                      9:40.96 
  6  Byzov, Ilya                      YALE                      9:50.62 
  7  Hutchinson, Jack                 YALE                      9:50.68 
  8  Miklius, Matt                    SH                        9:51.16 
  9  Renzio, Matt                     SH                        9:52.66 
 10  Lane, Tim                        UNCW                      9:55.00 
 11  Schmardel, Cliff                 UMBC                      9:55.69 
 12  Wilson, Andrew                   SH                        9:55.88 
 13  Sementelli, Joseph               UMBC                      9:57.75 
 14  Raymond, Joe                     UMBC                     10:04.47 
 15  Hayden, Jon                      GU                       10:08.08 
 16  Farber, Matt                     SH                       10:10.54 
 17  Jenkinson, Matthew               UNCW                     10:19.04 
 18  Owen, Mike                       SHIP                     10:20.00 
 19  Rieffel, Kevin                   GU                       10:35.21 
 20  Kurtz, Chris                     SHIP                     10:40.33 
 21  Murphy, Connor                   YALE                     10:44.63 
 22  Riley, Kevin                     SHIP                     10:50.00 
 23  Turchiano, Mike                  GU                       10:50.53 
 24  Clark, Will                      SHIP                     11:14.00 
 25  Cuthbert, Bryon                  SHIP                     11:32.00 
 26  Dickerson, Milton                HU                       12:33.90 
 27  McNees, Will                     AU                       16:49.00 
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:00.47  11/23/03    Astrid Sperling, UMBC-                     
        Pool:  1:58.80  2/21/02     Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ness, Katie                      DUKE                      2:04.51 
  2  McCloskey, Moira                 YALE                      2:04.59 
  3  Stanislawska, Agnes              UMBC                      2:05.10 
  4  Moss, Maggie                     GW                        2:06.14 
  5  Frizzell, Erin                   DUKE                      2:06.66 
  6  Schooley, Sarah Beth             UNCW                      2:06.92 
  7  Harris, Amber                    UMBC                      2:07.57 
  8  Spearman, Danielle               DUKE                      2:07.71 
  9  Ottenbreit, Haley                SH                        2:08.12 
 10  Davis, Brenna                    YALE                      2:08.27 
 11  Aristeo, Michelle                DUKE                      2:08.55 
 12  Smith, Allie                     GMU                       2:08.88 
 13  Carrig, Lucy                     UNCW                      2:08.95 
 14  Legg, Erin                       SH                        2:09.12 
 15  Lesslie, Rachel                  UMBC                      2:09.64 
 16  Wagner, Rebecca                  UNCW                      2:09.96 
 17  Pahutski, Jocelyn                UNCW                      2:10.12 
 18  Zuffante, Christine              SH                        2:10.45 
 19  Aronsson, Laura                  YALE                      2:10.53 
 20  Bailey, Megan                    YALE                      2:11.06 
 21  Blaho, Justine                   GMU                       2:11.86 
 22  Rose, Shannon                    SHIP                      2:12.01 
 23  Pampell, Monica                  GW                        2:12.63 
 24  Zocca, Jaci                      GU                        2:12.99 
 25  Peacock, Adrienne                UNCW                      2:13.27 
 26  Nugent, Liz                      GU                        2:13.65 
 27  Jimenez, Rebecca                 GMU                       2:14.32 
 28  Toney, Megan                     DUKE                      2:15.63 
 29  McNeil, Molly                    SHIP                      2:16.38 
 30  Taylor, Stephanie                DUKE                      2:16.43 
 31  Chapman, Emma                    YALE                      2:18.61 
 32  Mack, Kristin                    SHIP                      2:18.62 
 33  Scott, Mary                      UMBC                      2:18.68 
 34  Reynolds, Sara                   DUKE                      2:18.73 
 35  Dennis, Meghan                   SH                        2:19.25 
 36  Maffey, Tori                     GU                        2:19.26 
 37  Moorby, Kristen                  UMBC                      2:20.01 
 38  O'Connell, Mallory               DUKE                      2:20.41 
 39  Wattenbarger, Tiffany            GMU                       2:21.31 
 40  Mooney, Tara                     GMU                       2:22.57 
 41  Risinger, Michelle               AU                        2:22.60 
 42  Mellars, Paige                   AU                        2:24.50 
 43  Sanders, Jordan                  SHIP                      2:26.14 
 44  Maresch, Carolyn                 GW                        2:26.42 
 45  Notario, Patricia                GU                        2:30.79 
 46  Warrick, Samara                  SHIP                      2:31.20 
 47  Clincy, Amanda                   HU                        2:32.61 
 48  Zocca, Jenni                     GU                        2:33.74 
 49  Sytnyk, Eileen                   GU                        2:39.55 
 50  Monu, Ouche                      HU                             NT 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:49.81  11/21/04    Geof Zann, YALE-                           
        Pool:  1:45.44  2/19/03     Aaron Krause, TU                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Falkenstein, Kevin               AU                        1:49.45 
  2  McCloskey, Denne n               YALE                      1:52.11 
  3  Zann, Geof                       YALE                      1:52.81 
  4  Zenk, David                      GW                        1:52.89 
  5  Djukic, Milos                    UMBC                      1:53.14 
  6  Pearce, Billy                    DUKE                      1:53.23 
  7  Rubenstein, Billy                YALE                      1:53.80 
  8  Norton, Tim                      GMU                       1:53.87 
  9  Pulskamp, Ben                    UNCW                      1:54.12 
 10  Dufek, Chris                     YALE                      1:56.02 
 11  Jaeggi, Brian                    UMBC                      1:56.86 
 12  Zimonjic, Nebojsa                UMBC                      1:56.94 
 13  Lane, Tim                        UNCW                      1:57.00 
 14  Bistric, Goran                   GU                        1:57.13 
 15  McCarthy, Patrick                UNCW                      1:57.23 
 16  McCafferty, Jacob                DUKE                      1:57.50 
 17  Williams, Pete                   SHIP                      1:57.61 
 18  Prus, Chris                      SH                        1:58.00 
 19  Quigley, Mike                    UNCW                      1:58.79 
 20  Sidelnik, Alex                   DUKE                      1:58.94 
 21  Lynch, John                      YALE                      1:59.21 
 22  Champagne, Scott                 DUKE                      1:59.50 
 23  Robinson, Dan                    GU                        1:59.51 
 24  Moody, Adam                      DUKE                      2:00.00 
 25  Ashenfelter, Jay                 DUKE                      2:00.51 
 26  Sabin, Jonathan                  GW                        2:02.12 
 27  Jenkinson, Matthew               UNCW                      2:02.45 
 28  Hall, Joshwin                    HU                        2:03.98 
 29  Fleming, Mike                    SHIP                      2:04.27 
 30  Yonge, Henry                     GW                        2:05.41 
 31  Olympia, Rich                    UNCW                      2:05.59 
 32  Nagelberg, Dan                   AU                        2:06.00 
 33  Boudreau, Drew                   GW                        2:07.75 
 34  Nellett, Tim                     SHIP                      2:07.80 
 35  Chipev, George                   GU                        2:08.92 
 36  Lerch, John                      SHIP                      2:13.82 
 37  Buck, Carson                     SHIP                      2:14.35 
 38  Stracquatanio, Angelo            SH                        2:15.91 
 39  Bialko, Matt                     GU                        2:16.44 
 40  McGrath, Chris                   GU                        2:18.99 
 41  Smith, Taylor                    AU                        2:20.00 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  51.75  11/23/03    Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC-                    
        Pool:  49.86  2/23/05     Jennifer Irby, TU                            
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Surkovich, Daniele               UMBC                        52.47 
  2  Sackett, Meghan                  UMBC                        53.02 
  3  Kerstetter, April                UNCW                        53.10 
  4  Lewis, Julia                     DUKE                        53.48 
  5  Bieze, Katie                     DUKE                        53.68 
  6  Mann, Alexis                     YALE                        53.69 
  7  Thiel, Meghan                    AU                          53.77 
  8  Klein, Robin                     UMBC                        53.82 
  9  Richardson, Lacy                 GMU                         53.94 
 10  Murphy, Nzingah                  HU                          53.96 
 11  Robinson, Khalila                HU                          54.09 
 12  Bizer, Sarah                     GMU                         54.11 
 13  Sundberg, Alison                 DUKE                        54.11 
 14  Swaney, Nicole                   YALE                        54.19 
 15  Gill, Meg                        YALE                        54.22 
 16  Butler, Chase                    YALE                        54.26 
 17  Guthrie, Kate                    DUKE                        54.31 
 18  Foltz, Amanda                    SHIP                        54.34 
 19  Wojciehowski, Trudy              SH                          54.38 
 20  Colling, Caitlin                 GU                          54.46 
 21  Teague, Rebekah                  UNCW                        54.46 
 22  Gibson, Elyse                    UMBC                        54.51 
 23  Person, Christina                YALE                        54.51 
 24  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                          54.60 
 25  Engler, Lindsey                  UMBC                        54.63 
 26  Moss, Maggie                     GW                          54.65 
 27  Hartford, Leslie                 DUKE                        54.90 
 28  Rogers, Anna                     DUKE                        54.97 
 29  Amaro, Katie                     GU                          54.99 
 30  Pucci, Mallory                   GMU                         55.06 
 31  Houston, Courtney                SHIP                        55.13 
 32  Blaho, Justine                   GMU                         55.20 
 33  Ducharme, Michelle               SH                          55.21 
 34  Murphy, Aminah                   HU                          55.25 
 35  Nicholas, Nayda                  HU                          55.26 
 36  Wrenn, Keelee                    SH                          55.27 
 37  Pampell, Monica                  GW                          55.32 
 38  Kizielewicz, Caitlin             AU                          55.38 
 39  Myers, Laura                     GW                          55.48 
 40  Pahutski, Jocelyn                UNCW                        55.50 
 41  Cameron, Amanda                  UNCW                        55.53 
 42  Boland, Christina                GW                          55.60 
 43  Zocca, Jaci                      GU                          55.63 
 44  Kolackovsky, Jessica             SH                          55.70 
 45  Kane, Katelyn                    YALE                        55.81 
 46  Hall, Morgan                     GMU                         55.95 
 47  Rhodes, Corinne                  GU                          55.99 
 48  Galbraith, Lauren                SHIP                        56.00 
 49  Meyer, Hannah                    SH                          56.11 
 50  Maffey, Tori                     GU                          56.45 
 51  Quilles, Fallon                  SH                          56.50 
 52  Peregino, Elisha                 UMBC                        56.52 
 53  Rose, Shannon                    SHIP                        56.56 
 54  Maggiolo, Luci                   GW                          56.57 
 55  Fitzpatrick, Carly               UMBC                        56.95 
 56  Ng, Christina                    UMBC                        56.96 
 57  Miller, Stacey                   SHIP                        57.00 
 58  Cheslock, Mary Beth              GMU                         57.00 
 59  Theus, Anika                     UMBC                        57.00 
 60  Toney, Megan                     DUKE                        57.05 
 61  McKinlay, Aidan                  YALE                        57.17 
 62  Taylor, Stephanie                DUKE                        57.21 
 63  Poulson, Kelcy                   GU                          57.39 
 64  Maragakes, Megan                 GU                          57.44 
 65  Fitzgerald, Stephanie            SHIP                        57.49 
 66  Locher, Erica                    GMU                         57.50 
 67  Mazar, Holly                     YALE                        57.50 
 68  Morelli, Renee                   SHIP                        58.00 
 69  Mathews, Erin                    UMBC                        58.00 
 70  Stival, Lauren                   DUKE                        58.00 
 71  Cochrane, Brittany               GMU                         58.36 
 72  Ma, Shannon                      GW                          58.45 
 73  Dougherty, Julie                 GU                          58.61 
 74  O'Connell, Mallory               DUKE                        58.72 
 75  Armstrong, Allysa                HU                          59.03 
 76  Chonoski, Katie                  SHIP                        59.31 
 77  Westfall, Shannon                AU                          59.50 
 78  Martin, Andrea                   GW                          59.59 
 79  Moose, Whitney                   SHIP                        59.73 
 80  Morris, Meaghan                  GU                          59.78 
 81  Torrens, Caitlin                 SHIP                        59.97 
 82  Treon, Megan                     SHIP                      1:00.00 
 83  Monu, Ouche                      HU                        1:00.00 
 84  Mack, Kristin                    SHIP                      1:00.10 
 85  Rowton, Jesse                    UMBC                      1:00.15 
 86  Plante, Claire                   AU                        1:00.60 
 87  Dawson, Meghan                   SHIP                      1:01.05 
 88  Sanders, Jordan                  SHIP                      1:01.38 
 89  Clincy, Amanda                   HU                        1:01.79 
 90  King, Victoria                   SHIP                      1:02.39 
 91  Robinson, Lisa                   UMBC                      1:02.88 
 92  Conway, Mariel                   AU                        1:05.56 
 93  Schooley, Sarah Beth             UNCW                           NT 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45.73  11/24/02    Dave Sokolofsky, UNCW                        
        Pool:  44.45  2/21/04     Aaron Krause, TU                             
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Righi, Alex                      YALE                        45.03 
  2  Larosa, Mike                     SH                          45.84 
  3  Brenneman, Adam                  UNCW                        45.95 
  4  Bronson, Justin                  UMBC                        46.97 
  5  Fomenko, Val                     AU                          47.20 
  6  Krayer, Michael                  UNCW                        47.30 
  7  Boyer, Eric                      UNCW                        47.33 
  8  Locke, Kieran                    YALE                        47.50 
  9  Packer, Ryan                     DUKE                        47.52 
 10  Glazer, Jeffrey                  GW                          47.64 
 11  Foss, Andrew                     YALE                        47.71 
 12  Dockins, Greg                    UNCW                        47.75 
 13  Allen, Isaiah                    HU                          47.77 
 14  Thunell, Matt                    YALE                        47.84 
 15  Locke, Morgan                    YALE                        47.99 
 16  McGillicuddy, Matt               GMU                         48.00 
 17  Cohn, Jeffrey                    GW                          48.07 
 18  Sturmer, Corey                   UNCW                        48.10 
 19  Mahoney, Daniel                  GW                          48.37 
 20  Ortiz, Juan                      UMBC                        48.49 
 21  Champagne, Scott                 DUKE                        48.50 
 22  Wellington, Eric                 GMU                         48.51 
 23  Rinehart, Matt                   DUKE                        48.54 
 24  Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji           YALE                        48.54 
 25  Conway, Tim                      UMBC                        48.55 
 26  Pool, Chris                      YALE                        48.64 
 27  Djukic, Milos                    UMBC                        48.67 
 28  Hardy, Tom                       YALE                        48.73 
 29  Crow, Brendon                    UNCW                        48.90 
 30  Coronato, Joe                    AU                          48.90 
 31  Leggett, Chris                   AU                          48.91 
 32  Blais, Adam                      UMBC                        49.05 
 33  Charles, Jordan                  DUKE                        49.07 
 34  Oropollo, Gabe                   SHIP                        49.14 
 35  Eiben, Adam                      UMBC                        49.16 
 36  Farber, Matt                     SH                          49.33 
 37  Eby, Marc                        SHIP                        49.36 
 38  Scheid, Tyler                    YALE                        49.39 
 39  Osterland, Peter                 DUKE                        49.48 
 40  Sandberg, Jesse                  DUKE                        49.48 
 41  Koucheravy, Tom                  GMU                         49.50 
 42  Smith, Zac                       AU                          49.56 
 43  Bank, Matt                       AU                          49.60 
 44  Pullen, Tom                      GW                          49.66 
 45  Armstrong, Shaun                 HU                          49.71 
 46  Wisor, Kyle                      UMBC                        49.72 
 47  Ward, Andy                       DUKE                        49.89 
 48  Goldsmith, Alex                  YALE                        49.97 
 49  Geiger, Matt                     SH                          50.20 
 50  Ball, Chris                      GU                          50.28 
 51  Cousins, Sebastian               YALE                        50.33 
 52  Berberich, Garrick               DUKE                        50.50 
 53  Domenech, Ellis                  GMU                         50.56 
 54  Lopez, Alejandro                 UMBC                        50.60 
 55  Everman, Shawn                   SHIP                        50.63 
 56  Schmardel, Cliff                 UMBC                        50.64 
 57  Dzialo, Ben                      YALE                        50.71 
 58  Myers, Peter                     GU                          50.74 
 59  Raymond, Joe                     UMBC                        50.88 
 60  Sterba, Peter                    UMBC                        51.17 
 61  Chipev, George                   GU                          51.23 
 62  Abbott, Kip                      GMU                         51.65 
 63  Johnson, Todd                    HU                          51.82 
 64  Higgins, Andy                    SHIP                        51.92 
 65  Kane, Will                       SHIP                        52.14 
 66  Johnson, Danny                   GW                          52.19 
 67  Ball, Don                        GU                          52.24 
 68  Ford, Chris                      SHIP                        52.26 
 69  Knight, Eric                     GMU                         52.34 
 70  Nachman, Joshua                  UMBC                        52.74 
 71  Mullen, Justin                   DUKE                        52.92 
 72  Goodrich, Dan                    AU                          53.00 
 73  Turchiano, Mike                  GU                          53.07 
 74  Day, Andrew                      GMU                         53.12 
 75  Langley, Nick                    GMU                         53.50 
 76  Green, Brian                     GU                          53.53 
 77  Dickerson, Milton                HU                          54.00 
 78  Giordano, Vince                  SHIP                        54.13 
 79  Dash Jr, Tyrone                  HU                          54.54 
 80  Roth, Jason                      SHIP                        55.00 
 81  Beyer, Thomas                    SHIP                        55.03 
 82  Bialko, Matt                     GU                          55.63 
 83  Fortner, Leonard                 HU                          57.00 
 84  Rieffel, Kevin                   GU                          57.53 
 85  Bucci, Pat                       SHIP                        57.95 
 86  Holder, DeCardis                 HU                          59.13 
 87  Hayes, Brad                      HU                        1:00.98 
 88  Sweeney, Andrew                  GW                             NT 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:17.74  11/23/03    Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE-                    
        Pool:  2:08.24  12/12/02    Masami Tanaka, CUBU                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Jackie                DUKE                      2:21.15 
  2  Stanislawska, Agnes              UMBC                      2:21.47 
  3  Hubbard, Anna                    UNCW                      2:23.21 
  4  Cantwell, Christina              UMBC                      2:23.96 
  5  McDermott, Jennifer              SH                        2:24.00 
  6  Kiernan, Marilee                 YALE                      2:24.82 
  7  Snyder, Jill                     SHIP                      2:25.21 
  8  Ouzts, Liz                       GMU                       2:25.84 
  9  Stupp, Nora                      DUKE                      2:26.05 
 10  Bigman, Jenny                    UNCW                      2:26.84 
 11  Dowd, Caroline                   YALE                      2:26.84 
 12  French, Katie                    YALE                      2:26.95 
 13  Meyer, Hannah                    SH                        2:27.00 
 14  Namba, Alexa                     DUKE                      2:27.11 
 15  Milstead, Melissa                UNCW                      2:27.50 
 16  Kelly, Katie                     GMU                       2:27.61 
 17  Wilde, Joy                       UMBC                      2:27.74 
 18  Cartoski, Kirsten                YALE                      2:27.99 
 19  Brown, Amy                       DUKE                      2:28.34 
 20  Berdini, Ariana                  GW                        2:28.48 
 21  Kinzler, Alex                    AU                        2:28.56 
 22  Rhodes, Corinne                  GU                        2:28.75 
 23  Devlin, Erin                     AU                        2:28.90 
 24  Young, Ryan                      UNCW                      2:29.60 
 25  McCormick, Tara                  SH                        2:29.63 
 26  Pantall, Ashley                  SH                        2:30.04 
 27  White, Courtney                  UMBC                      2:30.57 
 28  Mazar, Holly                     YALE                      2:30.80 
 29  Fuchs, Lauren                    GW                        2:30.90 
 30  Anstadt, Julie                   AU                        2:32.70 
 31  Hughes, Katie                    UNCW                      2:33.80 
 32  Gomes, Kelsee                    UNCW                      2:34.50 
 33  Gantt, Keryhl                    HU                        2:34.84 
 34  DiNapoli, Christina              GU                        2:35.87 
 35  Wallach, Caitlin                 GU                        2:36.11 
 36  Albertson, Maggie                SHIP                      2:36.72 
 37  Davis, Paige                     GW                        2:37.41 
 38  Plaza, Brianna                   SH                        2:40.00 
 39  Conway, Mariel                   AU                        2:40.00 
 40  Wiechelt, Suzy                   SHIP                      2:41.18 
 41  Knupp, April                     SHIP                      2:41.96 
 42  Rowland, Amanda                  DUKE                      2:43.40 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:03.80  11/21/04    Kevin Arthofer, DUKE-                      
        Pool:  1:56.17  12/18/03    Ed Moses, CUBU                             
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Shaun                 HU                        2:06.72 
  2  Storm, Andy                      DUKE                      2:07.47 
  3  Layne, Matt                      UNCW                      2:07.80 
  4  Curran, Tim                      SH                        2:08.40 
  5  Falcone, Steve                   SH                        2:08.99 
  6  McElroy, Kyle                    YALE                      2:09.68 
  7  Adam, Mark                       GW                        2:09.90 
  8  Stalnecker, Colin                YALE                      2:10.14 
  9  Kane, Matt                       GMU                       2:10.24 
 10  Reitz, Freddie                   UMBC                      2:10.68 
 11  Arthofer, Kevin                  DUKE                      2:10.83 
 12  D'Errico, Angleo                 SH                        2:11.00 
 13  Dockins, Jeffery                 UNCW                      2:11.17 
 14  Buitrago, Andres                 UNCW                      2:11.71 
 15  Dozier, John                     UNCW                      2:12.68 
 16  Slater, Mike                     YALE                      2:12.68 
 17  O'Brady, Colin                   YALE                      2:13.18 
 18  Carey, Ian                       UMBC                      2:13.63 
 19  Redcay, Ross                     GMU                       2:13.79 
 20  Auchter, Scott                   UMBC                      2:14.52 
 21  Woodward, Pat                    UMBC                      2:15.34 
 22  Cheung, Andrew                   UMBC                      2:15.51 
 23  Hardy, Tom                       YALE                      2:15.73 
 24  Sweitzer, Matt                   YALE                      2:16.16 
 25  Hall, Brandon                    UNCW                      2:16.32 
 26  Knight, Eric                     GMU                       2:18.01 
 27  Brampton, John                   UNCW                      2:18.26 
 28  Badala, Brian                    GU                        2:18.54 
 29  Goodrich, Dan                    AU                        2:18.80 
 30  Ortiz, Juan                      UMBC                      2:19.00 
 31  Farrell, Andy                    GW                        2:19.68 
 32  Boswick, Aidan                   GU                        2:19.94 
 33  DeSimone, Mark                   GW                        2:21.16 
 34  Sauers, Brett                    DUKE                      2:21.59 
 35  Miller, John                     SHIP                      2:21.63 
 36  Libertiny, Nick                  GU                        2:24.65 
 37  Rodino, Damian                   GMU                       2:25.22 
 38  Green, Brian                     GU                        2:26.80 
 39  Kane, Will                       SHIP                      2:28.12 
 40  Rocchi, Ryan                     SHIP                      2:28.64 
 41  Taubeneck, Erik                  AU                        2:37.00 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:00.74  11/24/02    Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
        Pool:  1:58.46  2/21/02     Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Johnston, Ashley                 SH                        2:04.11 
  2  Walsh, Blake                     YALE                      2:06.86 
  3  Kelly, Emily                     DUKE                      2:07.70 
  4  Baric, Cristina                  UNCW                      2:08.33 
  5  Berger, Liz                      YALE                      2:08.47 
  6  McClure, Katie                   UNCW                      2:08.61 
  7  Cobb, Kristin                    DUKE                      2:09.41 
  8  Surkovich, Daniele               UMBC                      2:09.63 
  9  Kane, Katelyn                    YALE                      2:10.56 
 10  Crowther, Brooke                 GMU                       2:11.88 
 11  Plaza, Brianna                   SH                        2:12.12 
 12  Harrington, Katie                DUKE                      2:12.15 
 13  Peregino, Elisha                 UMBC                      2:12.33 
 14  Cramond, Elizabeth               UNCW                      2:12.50 
 15  Surkovich, Brittany              GMU                       2:12.83 
 16  Nelson, Tory                     YALE                      2:12.85 
 17  Pucci, Mallory                   GMU                       2:13.00 
 18  Moughty, Kaitlin                 AU                        2:13.50 
 19  Sytnyk, Laura                    GU                        2:13.63 
 20  McKaig, Maggie                   UNCW                      2:13.71 
 21  Rainey, Rebecca                  UNCW                      2:13.72 
 22  Nicholas, Nayda                  HU                        2:13.98 
 23  Peacock, Adrienne                UNCW                      2:14.00 
 24  Hyde, Caitlin                    GW                        2:14.88 
 25  Bigman, Jenny                    UNCW                      2:15.00 
 26  McKinlay, Aidan                  YALE                      2:15.04 
 27  Rosenberg, Dana                  DUKE                      2:16.62 
 28  Clark, Annie                     DUKE                      2:16.79 
 29  Bertoli, Brittany                UMBC                      2:16.90 
 30  Kochanek, Ashley                 YALE                      2:17.00 
 31  Wang, Angie                      UNCW                      2:17.43 
 32  Nugent, Claire                   GU                        2:17.47 
 33  Greenwood, Anna                  SH                        2:17.78 
 34  Striplin, Stacie                 UNCW                      2:18.00 
 35  Hall, Morgan                     GMU                       2:18.00 
 36  Scott, Mary                      UMBC                      2:18.12 
 37  Baber, Kelcie                    SHIP                      2:18.19 
 38  Mensch, Amy                      UMBC                      2:19.82 
 39  O'Connor, Katelyn                GU                        2:20.57 
 40  Devito, Cherylann                SH                        2:20.93 
 41  Hubbard, Katrina                 UMBC                      2:21.00 
 42  Tokarz, Kira                     AU                        2:25.00 
 43  Plante, Claire                   AU                        2:25.70 
 44  Wallach, Caitlin                 GU                        2:27.88 
 45  Hough, Taryn                     SHIP                      2:28.05 
 46  Morelli, Renee                   SHIP                      2:28.70 
 47  Robinson, Lisa                   UMBC                      2:32.00 
 48  Jung, Emily                      SHIP                      2:38.93 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:49.03  11/24/02    Geza Szabo, UMBC                           
        Pool:  1:42.10  3/14/02     Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murakami, Hidenaga               SH                        1:51.15 
  2  Szabo, Geza                      UMBC                      1:52.72 
  3  Pool, Chris                      YALE                      1:53.67 
  4  Norton, Tim                      GMU                       1:54.00 
  5  Liston, Grey                     UNCW                      1:54.24 
  6  Salgado, Estebe                  AU                        1:55.80 
  7  Dzialo, Ben                      YALE                      1:56.01 
  8  Pulskamp, Ben                    UNCW                      1:56.16 
  9  Murphy, Connor                   YALE                      1:57.08 
 10  Cousins, Sebastian               YALE                      1:57.29 
 11  Buitrago, Andres                 UNCW                      1:57.67 
 12  Scheid, Tyler                    YALE                      1:57.73 
 13  Skrabacz, Eric                   UMBC                      1:57.75 
 14  Chessey, Nathan                  UNCW                      1:57.84 
 15  Brennan, Steve                   AU                        1:58.07 
 16  Roseberry, Evan                  UMBC                      1:58.55 
 17  Scarborough, Bryan               DUKE                      1:58.97 
 18  Wilson, Andrew                   SH                        1:59.44 
 19  Schilling, Nick                  DUKE                      1:59.82 
 20  Renzio, Matt                     SH                        2:00.00 
 21  Englested, Kevin                 UNCW                      2:00.00 
 22  Bank, Matt                       AU                        2:00.00 
 23  Berberich, Garrick               DUKE                      2:01.48 
 24  Barrett, Kyle                    DUKE                      2:02.08 
 25  Nachman, Joshua                  UMBC                      2:02.27 
 26  Sementelli, Joseph               UMBC                      2:02.41 
 27  Ballinger, David                 GU                        2:02.67 
 28  Garber, Kent                     YALE                      2:02.79 
 29  Crow, Brendon                    UNCW                      2:03.79 
 30  Starr, Jim                       GMU                       2:04.04 
 31  Walden, Heath                    GU                        2:04.06 
 32  Taylor, Brian                    SHIP                      2:04.81 
 33  Locke, Morgan                    YALE                      2:05.00 
 34  Thunell, Matt                    YALE                      2:05.00 
 35  Saums, John                      UMBC                      2:06.54 
 36  Sweeney, Andrew                  GW                        2:06.77 
 37  Riley, Kevin                     SHIP                      2:06.96 
 38  Olympia, Rich                    UNCW                      2:07.12 
 39  Hayden, Jon                      GU                        2:07.61 
 40  Benkov, Seth                     GW                        2:08.07 
 41  Johnson, Todd                    HU                        2:08.99 
 42  Dow, Josh                        GMU                       2:09.37 
 43  Fox, Alex                        SHIP                      2:14.12 
 44  Smith, Taylor                    AU                        2:25.00 
 45  Byzov, Ilya                      YALE                           NT 
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:  543.05  11/21/04    Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW-               
        Pool:  543.05  11/21/04    Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Moulton, Alicia                  GW                             NP 
  2  Caputy, Michelle                 GW                             NP 
  3  Tafoya, Elena                    GW                             NP 
  4  Dubendorfer, Laura               SH                             NP 
  5  Giblin, Rachel                   SH                             NP 
  6  Franz, Ashley                    SH                             NP 
  7  Moore, Kelcey                    GU                             NP 
  8  Oldham, Katie                    GU                             NP 
  9  Rettig, Jessica                  GU                             NP 
 10  Schori, Bella                    GU                             NP 
 11  Nieuwsma, Annalisa               UNCW                           NP 
 12  Dalesio, Victoria                UNCW                           NP 
 13  Furino, Kim                      UNCW                           NP 
 14  Triplett, Divergirl              HU                             NP 
 15  Fielding, Amanda                 GMU                            NP 
 16  Flack, Colleen                   GMU                            NP 
 17  Gabriel, Liz                     GMU                            NP 
 18  Gordon, Katie                    GMU                            NP 
 19  Spohnholz, Katie                 UMBC                           NP 
 20  Houghton, Ashley                 UMBC                           NP 
 21  Blohm, Melanie                   DUKE                           NP 
 22  Frost, Patti                     DUKE                           NP 
 23  Gonzalez, Lauren                 DUKE                           NP 
 24  Westley, Diana                   DUKE                           NP 
 25  Flaxman, Emily                   YALE                           NP 
 26  Foglesong, Liz                   YALE                           NP 
 27  Jones, Ali                       YALE                           NP 
 28  Litt, Rachel                     YALE                           NP 
 29  Murphy, Cameron                  YALE                           NP 
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:  514.25  11/20/04    Dean Berman, UNCW-                          
        Pool:  601.60  2/19/04     Anthony Perry, DREX                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Osterholt, John                  GW                             NP 
  2  Smith, Zach                      SH                             NP 
  3  Curran, Doug                     GU                             NP 
  4  Reali, Santini                   GU                             NP 
  5  McCord, Scott                    GU                             NP 
  6  McWilliams, Michael              GU                             NP 
  7  Berman, Dean                     UNCW                           NP 
  8  Ford, Brian                      UNCW                           NP 
  9  Spears, Justin                   HU                             NP 
 10  Djuric, Ian                      GMU                            NP 
 11  Lemler, Thomas                   GMU                            NP 
 12  Mallette, Justin                 GMU                            NP 
 13  Metzker, Ryan                    GMU                            NP 
 14  Salgado, Jeffrey                 UMBC                           NP 
 15  Weick, Colin                     UMBC                           NP 
 16  Capisano, Nick                   DUKE                           NP 
 17  Sanders, Chris                   DUKE                           NP 
 18  Waggoner, Luke                   DUKE                           NP 
 19  Hayden, Pat                      YALE                           NP 
 20  Lichtenstein, Jeff               YALE                           NP 
 21  Scott, Doug                      YALE                           NP 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:29.78  12/3/00     WSU, WSU                                   
        Pool:  3:26.41  2/23/05     Towson, TU                                 
     School
===============================================================================
  1  UMBC  'A'                                                  3:31.00 
  2  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       3:31.84 
  3  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          3:34.00 
  4  UNCW  'A'                                                  3:34.99 
  5  DUKE  'A'                                                  3:35.11 
  6  SETON HALL  'A'                                            3:35.97 
  7  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          3:37.85 
  8  DUKE  'B'                                                  3:38.22 
  9  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       3:38.87 
 10  UMBC  'B'                                                  3:40.00 
 11  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          3:41.00 
 12  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     3:41.05 
 13  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          3:45.00 
 14  AMERICAN  'A'                                              3:45.88 
 15  SETON HALL  'B'                                            3:46.65 
 16  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     3:47.44 
 17  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            3:48.24 
 18  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     3:52.19 
 19  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            3:55.67 
 20  AMERICAN  'B'                                              3:56.00 
 21  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     3:58.00 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:03.72  11/24/02    UNCW, UNCW                                 
        Pool:  3:00.56  2/19/03     UNCW, UNCW                                 
     School
===============================================================================
  1  YALE UNIVERSITY  'A'                                       3:05.07 
  2  SETON HALL  'A'                                            3:06.91 
  3  UMBC  'A'                                                  3:08.00 
  4  UNCW  'A'                                                  3:08.10 
  5  YALE UNIVERSITY  'B'                                       3:09.45 
  6  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                          3:11.00 
  7  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'A'                                     3:11.27 
  8  SHIPPENSBURG  'A'                                          3:13.04 
  9  DUKE  'A'                                                  3:13.26 
 10  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     3:14.00 
 11  UMBC  'B'                                                  3:14.00 
 12  AMERICAN  'A'                                              3:15.59 
 13  SETON HALL  'B'                                            3:16.66 
 14  DUKE  'B'                                                  3:16.75 
 15  SHIPPENSBURG  'B'                                          3:19.00 
 16  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                          3:20.00 
 17  AMERICAN  'B'                                              3:20.00 
 18  GEORGETOWN  'A'                                            3:21.74 
 19  GEORGE WASHINGTON  'B'                                     3:25.20 
 20  GEORGETOWN  'B'                                            3:31.21 
 21  HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     3:44.00 
 22  UNCW  'B'                                                       NT 
Patriot Club