Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/21/2010 07:32 PM
             2010 Patriot Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         GMU                    23.58      23.24         20  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   23.85      23.62         17  
  3 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   23.65      23.64         16  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                   23.93      23.72         15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Brown, Julie           SHIP                   23.80      24.00         14  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  6 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                   24.14      24.11         13  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Planchak, Katie        GMU                    24.19      24.18         12  
  8 Dean, Kali             UMBC                   24.11      24.21         11  
          r:+0.76                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Shelly, Kaitlyn        SHIP                   24.32      24.16          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                   24.45      24.25          7  
 11 Breen, Leah            AMER                   24.26      24.27          6  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 12 Godown, Katie          UNCW                   24.21      24.28          5  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 13 Harvey, Megan          GTWN                   24.49      24.30          4  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Kiplinger, Mallory     GTWN                   24.41      24.42          3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                   24.46      24.44          2  
 16 Andrews, Chelsea       HWRD                   24.43      24.52          1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
C - Final
 17 Impink, Paige          GMU                    24.50      24.37        
 18 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                    24.51      24.49        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 19 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                   24.63      24.57        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 20 Virgilio, Rosalie      SHU                    24.51      24.64        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                   24.62      24.64        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 22 Saunders, Sydney       GW                     24.80      24.78        
 23 Bratman, Sarah         SHIP                   24.83      24.92        
 24 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                   24.78      25.06        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leor, Paola                  GW                     23.61      23.47        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Danner, Ashley               GMU                    24.47      23.58        
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                   23.64      23.65        
  4 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                   25.15      23.80        
  5 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   23.74      23.85        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                   24.00      23.93        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Dean, Kali                   UMBC                   24.84      24.11        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Ronning, Erika               UMBC                   25.23      24.14        
          r:+0.84                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Planchak, Katie              GMU                    25.06      24.19        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Godown, Katie                UNCW                   24.02      24.21        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Breen, Leah                  AMER                   24.09      24.26        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Shelly, Kaitlyn              SHIP                   25.16      24.32        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 13 Kiplinger, Mallory           GTWN                   25.10      24.41        
 14 Andrews, Chelsea             HWRD                   24.72      24.43        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                   24.50      24.45        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 16 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                   24.35      24.46        
          r:+0.72                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harvey, Megan                GTWN                   25.67      24.49        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Impink, Paige                GMU                    24.70      24.50        
 19 Virgilio, Rosalie            SHU                    24.68      24.51        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 19 Harmon, Nicole               GMU                    26.90      24.51        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 21 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                   24.56      24.62        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 22 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                   26.08      24.63        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 23 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                   25.19      24.78        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 24 Saunders, Sydney             GW                     24.86      24.80        
          r:+0.78                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                   24.87      24.83        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 26 Ramdin, Alex                 AMER                   25.18      24.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sears, Rachel                UNCW                   24.93      24.91        
 28 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                   25.89      24.94        
 29 Vocke, Brittany              GMU                    25.35      24.95        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 30 Zelenky, Alison              SHU                    25.47      24.97        
 31 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                   24.71      24.99        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 31 Pavelkova, Klara             UMBC                   25.29      24.99        
 33 Markwell, Kelly              SHU                    25.62      25.01        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 34 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                   25.89      25.02        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 34 Stusnick, Jessica            SHIP                   25.40      25.02        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 36 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                   25.73      25.03        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 37 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                   25.02      25.05        
 38 Konkoly, Michelle            GTWN                   25.86      25.13        
 39 Ratana, Anna                 GMU                    25.30      25.14        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 40 Van Nispen, Alexandra        GTWN                   24.88      25.21        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 41 Moore, Lindsay               GW                     25.82      25.22        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 42 Bonenclark, Samantha         UNCW                   25.48      25.25        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 43 Saunders, Sloan              GW                     25.35      25.28        
 44 Tadena, Talor                UMBC                   25.79      25.37        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 45 Hulburd, Alanna              GTWN                   26.03      25.38        
 46 Ederaine, Janai              HWRD                   26.05      25.55        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 47 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                   25.89      25.62        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 48 Donlin, Kelly                GTWN                   27.18      25.77        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 49 Weston, Betsy                GTWN                   26.38      25.89        
 50 Douglas, Ashley              HWRD                   26.22      26.15        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 51 Walbaum, Kara                SHU                    26.53      26.17        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 52 Berg, Kathryn                GTWN                   26.50      26.23        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 53 Dwyer, Katherine             SHU                    26.88      26.31        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 54 Henning, Brittany            SHU                    27.00      26.35        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 55 Brewer, E'Lan                HWRD                   26.58      26.49        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 56 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                    27.73      26.57        
 57 Ballance, Jess               AMER                   27.05      26.60        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 58 Evans, Cassie                HWRD                   26.71      26.61        
 59 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                   27.00      26.63        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 60 Mehrtens, Carolyn            GW                     26.93      26.71        
 61 Calkins, Paige               SHU                    27.21      26.73        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 62 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                   28.54      26.86        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 63 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                   27.37      27.06        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 64 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                   26.75      27.28        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 65 Small, Sara                  SHIP                   28.07      27.35        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 66 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                   27.21      27.46        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 67 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                     28.07      27.67        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 68 Major, Monique               HWRD                      NT      28.35        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 69 Monge, Keely                 HWRD                      NT      29.81        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 70 Anthony, Lauren              HWRD                   33.41      33.08        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.41  11/23/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 48.48   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Leor, Paola            GW                     51.30      50.55         20  
     r:+0.69  24.13       50.55 (26.42)                                        
  2 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                   52.60      50.98         17  
     r:+0.73  24.85       50.98 (26.13)                                        
  3 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                   52.04      51.64         16  
     r:+0.72  25.07       51.64 (26.57)                                        
  4 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   51.88      51.85         15  
     r:+0.75  25.13       51.85 (26.72)                                        
  5 Godown, Katie          UNCW                   52.53      52.24         14  
              25.37       52.24 (26.87)                                        
  6 Brown, Julie           SHIP                   52.05      52.37         13  
              25.10       52.37 (27.27)                                        
  7 Breen, Leah            AMER                   52.48      52.48         12  
              24.93       52.48 (27.55)                                        
  8 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   52.47      53.17         11  
     r:+0.81  25.52       53.17 (27.65)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Impink, Paige          GMU                    52.81      52.62          9  
              25.12       52.62 (27.50)                                        
 10 Andrews, Chelsea       HWRD                   53.28      52.72          7  
     r:+0.78  25.68       52.72 (27.04)                                        
 11 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                   53.41      52.97          6  
     r:+0.77  25.40       52.97 (27.57)                                        
 12 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                   52.93      53.06          5  
     r:+0.76  25.79       53.06 (27.27)                                        
 13 Planchak, Katie        GMU                    53.49      53.23          4  
     r:+0.81  25.37       53.23 (27.86)                                        
 14 Kiplinger, Mallory     GTWN                   53.01      53.50          3  
              25.66       53.50 (27.84)                                        
 15 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                   53.40      53.59          2  
     r:+0.74  25.98       53.59 (27.61)                                        
 16 Dean, Kali             UMBC                   53.42      54.11          1  
     r:+0.81  25.88       54.11 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                   53.94      52.66        
     r:+0.89  26.35       52.66 (26.31)                                        
 18 Konkoly, Michelle      GTWN                   53.62      53.15        
              25.69       53.15 (27.46)                                        
 19 Blaschke, Elise        UMBC                   54.20      53.23        
     r:+0.73  25.67       53.23 (27.56)                                        
 20 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                   53.83      53.64        
     r:+0.80  25.79       53.64 (27.85)                                        
 21 Saunders, Sydney       GW                     54.04      53.90        
     r:+0.80  26.11       53.90 (27.79)                                        
 22 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                   54.02      54.07        
     r:+0.75  25.95       54.07 (28.12)                                        
 23 Ramdin, Alex           AMER                   53.97      54.22        
              26.60       54.22 (27.62)                                        
 24 Saunders, Sloan        GW                     54.04      54.64        
     r:+0.81  26.30       54.64 (28.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weston, Betsy                GTWN                      NT      54.97        
     r:+0.77  26.44       54.97 (28.53)                                        
  2 Donlin, Kelly                GTWN                      NT      55.50        
     r:+0.85  26.70       55.50 (28.80)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.41  11/23/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 48.48   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leor, Paola                  GW                     52.10      51.30        
     r:+0.72  24.65       51.30 (26.65)                                        
  2 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                   51.87      51.88        
              25.02       51.88 (26.86)                                        
  3 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                   53.38      52.04        
              25.25       52.04 (26.79)                                        
  4 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                   55.39      52.05        
              25.08       52.05 (26.97)                                        
  5 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   52.86      52.47        
     r:+0.84  25.29       52.47 (27.18)                                        
  6 Breen, Leah                  AMER                   52.91      52.48        
     r:+0.83  25.06       52.48 (27.42)                                        
  7 Godown, Katie                UNCW                   52.84      52.53        
     r:+0.81  25.52       52.53 (27.01)                                        
  8 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                   52.36      52.60        
              25.65       52.60 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Impink, Paige                GMU                    54.39      52.81        
              25.09       52.81 (27.72)                                        
 10 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                   53.18      52.93        
              25.57       52.93 (27.36)                                        
 11 Kiplinger, Mallory           GTWN                   54.75      53.01        
     r:+0.73  25.30       53.01 (27.71)                                        
 12 Andrews, Chelsea             HWRD                   53.66      53.28        
     r:+0.75  25.59       53.28 (27.69)                                        
 13 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                   53.14      53.40        
     r:+0.71  25.39       53.40 (28.01)                                        
 14 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                   54.11      53.41        
     r:+0.80  25.83       53.41 (27.58)                                        
 15 Dean, Kali                   UMBC                   55.72      53.42        
     r:+0.79  25.45       53.42 (27.97)                                        
 16 Planchak, Katie              GMU                    54.91      53.49        
     r:+0.78  25.45       53.49 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konkoly, Michelle            GTWN                   54.73      53.62        
              25.75       53.62 (27.87)                                        
 18 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                   54.01      53.83        
     r:+0.79  25.83       53.83 (28.00)                                        
 19 Ronning, Erika               UMBC                   53.12      53.94        
              25.75       53.94 (28.19)                                        
 20 Ramdin, Alex                 AMER                   55.82      53.97        
              26.44       53.97 (27.53)                                        
 21 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                   54.82      54.02        
              25.42       54.02 (28.60)                                        
 22 Saunders, Sydney             GW                     53.42      54.04        
     r:+0.77  25.88       54.04 (28.16)                                        
 22 Saunders, Sloan              GW                     54.62      54.04        
     r:+0.81  25.65       54.04 (28.39)                                        
 24 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                   54.32      54.20        
              26.10       54.20 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                   54.39      54.27        
              26.22       54.27 (28.05)                                        
 26 Virgilio, Rosalie            SHU                    54.54      54.33        
     r:+0.70  25.60       54.33 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chiles, Sarah                GTWN                   55.09      54.48        
     r:+0.77  25.82       54.48 (28.66)                                        
 28 Vocke, Brittany              GMU                    55.46      54.60        
     r:+0.77  25.94       54.60 (28.66)                                        
 29 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                   54.95      54.63        
              26.45       54.63 (28.18)                                        
 30 Shelly, Kaitlyn              SHIP                   56.98      54.65        
     r:+0.71  25.98       54.65 (28.67)                                        
 31 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                   54.27      54.93        
              26.37       54.93 (28.56)                                        
 32 Pavelkova, Klara             UMBC                   56.47      54.94        
              25.97       54.94 (28.97)                                        
 33 McClintock, Colleen          GTWN                   56.00      55.17        
              26.50       55.17 (28.67)                                        
 34 Zelenky, Alison              SHU                    56.20      55.19        
              26.20       55.19 (28.99)                                        
 35 Sears, Rachel                UNCW                   54.91      55.26        
     r:+0.71  26.52       55.26 (28.74)                                        
 36 Bonenclark, Samantha         UNCW                   55.42      55.28        
              26.79       55.28 (28.49)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Katherine             SHU                    56.79      55.34        
     r:+0.72  26.79       55.34 (28.55)                                        
 38 Parker, Morgan               GMU                    57.81      55.37        
     r:+0.71  26.57       55.37 (28.80)                                        
 39 Weston, Betsy                GTWN                   56.02      55.39        
     r:+0.80  26.76       55.39 (28.63)                                        
 40 Kelly, Grace                 UNCW                   56.97      55.49        
              26.63       55.49 (28.86)                                        
 41 Moore, Lindsay               GW                     57.48      55.59        
     r:+0.73  26.56       55.59 (29.03)                                        
 42 Barron, Claire               UMBC                   54.64      55.86        
     r:+0.88  26.69       55.86 (29.17)                                        
 43 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                   57.09      56.23        
              26.84       56.23 (29.39)                                        
 44 Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                   56.44      56.32        
              27.11       56.32 (29.21)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Emily              UNCW                   56.15      56.46        
     r:+0.79  27.37       56.46 (29.09)                                        
 46 Markwell, Kelly              SHU                    56.84      56.88        
     r:+0.71  26.55       56.88 (30.33)                                        
 47 Brewer, E'Lan                HWRD                   57.95      57.04        
     r:+0.88  27.25       57.04 (29.79)                                        
 48 Ederaine, Janai              HWRD                   57.74      57.14        
     r:+0.84  27.59       57.14 (29.55)                                        
 49 Donlin, Kelly                GTWN                   56.50      57.15        
     r:+0.84  27.51       57.15 (29.64)                                        
 50 Shetter, Ellie               AMER                   56.09      57.33        
              27.28       57.33 (30.05)                                        
 51 Calkins, Paige               SHU                  1:00.03      57.94        
     r:+0.81  28.48       57.94 (29.46)                                        
 52 Small, Sara                  SHIP                 1:02.27      58.29        
     r:+0.69  27.79       58.29 (30.50)                                        
 53 Rathbun, Megan               SHU                  1:00.95      59.06        
     r:+0.76  28.08       59.06 (30.98)                                        
 54 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                   1:01.17      59.13        
              28.39       59.13 (30.74)                                        
 55 Mehrtens, Carolyn            GW                     58.09      59.28        
              28.05       59.28 (31.23)                                        
 56 Douglas, Ashley              HWRD                   59.59      59.79        
     r:+0.69  28.07       59.79 (31.72)                                        
 57 Jensen, Kayla                GW                     59.97    1:00.24        
              28.88     1:00.24 (31.36)                                        
 58 Taylor, Brittani             HWRD                      NT    1:03.63        
     r:+0.73  30.07     1:03.63 (33.56)                                        
 59 Monge, Keely                 HWRD                      NT    1:07.87        
     r:+0.84  32.07     1:07.87 (35.80)                                        
 60 Anthony, Lauren              HWRD                 1:18.00    1:18.17        
              35.60     1:18.17 (42.57)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kietlinski, Sam        GTWN                 1:54.60    1:51.88         20  
     r:+0.75  26.13       54.36 (28.23)     1:23.09 (28.73)     1:51.88 (28.79)
  2 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 1:55.08    1:51.95         17  
              26.22       54.80 (28.58)     1:23.64 (28.84)     1:51.95 (28.31)
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 1:54.58    1:52.97         16  
     r:+0.79  27.05       55.59 (28.54)     1:24.36 (28.77)     1:52.97 (28.61)
  4 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 1:53.15    1:53.80         15  
     r:+0.74  27.75       56.96 (29.21)     1:25.54 (28.58)     1:53.80 (28.26)
  5 Kane, Jenny            GMU                  1:53.11    1:53.84         14  
     r:+0.73  26.86       55.96 (29.10)     1:24.99 (29.03)     1:53.84 (28.85)
  6 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 1:54.00    1:54.36         13  
     r:+0.82  26.80       55.86 (29.06)     1:25.08 (29.22)     1:54.36 (29.28)
  7 Delvaux, Sarah         UMBC                 1:54.80    1:55.00         12  
              27.29       56.54 (29.25)     1:25.91 (29.37)     1:55.00 (29.09)
  8 Kiplinger, Mallory     GTWN                 1:55.03    1:56.48         11  
     r:+0.75  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:26.55 (29.91)     1:56.48 (29.93)
Consolation Final
  9 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                 1:55.15    1:53.65          9  
     r:+0.73  27.19       56.51 (29.32)     1:25.31 (28.80)     1:53.65 (28.34)
 10 Graesser, Sophia       GMU                  1:55.83    1:55.17          7  
     r:+0.80  27.46       56.83 (29.37)     1:26.32 (29.49)     1:55.17 (28.85)
 11 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                 1:56.09    1:55.25          6  
              27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:26.53 (29.29)     1:55.25 (28.72)
 12 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 1:55.45    1:55.64          5  
              27.02       56.04 (29.02)     1:25.89 (29.85)     1:55.64 (29.75)
 13 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  1:55.25    1:55.70          4  
     r:+0.68  27.38       56.79 (29.41)     1:26.57 (29.78)     1:55.70 (29.13)
 14 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                 1:55.43    1:56.16          3  
     r:+0.71  27.87       57.28 (29.41)     1:26.99 (29.71)     1:56.16 (29.17)
 15 Brown, Julie           SHIP                 1:55.98    1:57.19          2  
              26.83       56.41 (29.58)     1:27.02 (30.61)     1:57.19 (30.17)
 16 Schwartz, Emily        UNCW                 1:56.20    1:57.32          1  
     r:+0.79  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:27.47 (30.50)     1:57.32 (29.85)
C - Final
 17 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 1:56.34    1:53.66        
     r:+0.75  27.38       56.75 (29.37)     1:25.53 (28.78)     1:53.66 (28.13)
 18 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                 1:56.57    1:54.27        
     r:+0.83  27.16       55.76 (28.60)     1:24.55 (28.79)     1:54.27 (29.72)
 19 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 1:57.40    1:56.23        
              27.44       57.12 (29.68)     1:26.68 (29.56)     1:56.23 (29.55)
 20 Konkoly, Michelle      GTWN                 1:57.05    1:56.33        
              26.82       56.38 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.31)     1:56.33 (29.64)
 21 Kelly, Grace           UNCW                 1:56.83    1:56.53        
     r:+0.80  28.38       57.85 (29.47)     1:27.26 (29.41)     1:56.53 (29.27)
 22 Costa, Christina       GTWN                 1:56.28    1:56.78        
              27.06       56.31 (29.25)     1:26.45 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.33)
 23 Saunders, Sydney       GW                   1:57.49    1:56.80        
     r:+0.79  27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.55 (30.17)     1:56.80 (29.25)
 24 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                 1:56.22    1:56.85        
     r:+0.76  27.72       57.34 (29.62)     1:27.03 (29.69)     1:56.85 (29.82)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kane, Jenny                  GMU                  1:55.81    1:53.11        
     r:+0.74  26.83       55.30 (28.47)     1:24.07 (28.77)     1:53.11 (29.04)
  2 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                 1:54.44    1:53.15        
     r:+0.76  27.23       55.93 (28.70)     1:24.84 (28.91)     1:53.15 (28.31)
  3 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 1:53.44    1:54.00        
              26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:24.96 (28.80)     1:54.00 (29.04)
  4 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                 1:55.58    1:54.58        
     r:+0.76  27.00       56.12 (29.12)     1:25.31 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.27)
  5 Kietlinski, Sam              GTWN                 1:54.24    1:54.60        
              26.45       54.99 (28.54)     1:24.53 (29.54)     1:54.60 (30.07)
  6 Delvaux, Sarah               UMBC                 2:04.27    1:54.80        
              26.73       56.01 (29.28)     1:25.50 (29.49)     1:54.80 (29.30)
  7 Kiplinger, Mallory           GTWN                 1:56.13    1:55.03        
     r:+0.75  26.34       55.47 (29.13)     1:24.92 (29.45)     1:55.03 (30.11)
  8 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                 1:54.41    1:55.08        
              27.18       56.95 (29.77)     1:26.34 (29.39)     1:55.08 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                 1:55.89    1:55.15        
              27.84       57.02 (29.18)     1:26.34 (29.32)     1:55.15 (28.81)
 10 Anderson, Rebecca            GMU                  2:01.13    1:55.25        
              27.49       56.90 (29.41)     1:26.43 (29.53)     1:55.25 (28.82)
 11 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                 2:00.32    1:55.43        
     r:+0.76  27.25       56.47 (29.22)     1:26.19 (29.72)     1:55.43 (29.24)
 12 Fisher, Amy                  SHIP                 1:54.41    1:55.45        
              27.14       56.16 (29.02)     1:25.66 (29.50)     1:55.45 (29.79)
 13 Graesser, Sophia             GMU                  1:57.69    1:55.83        
              27.04       55.98 (28.94)     1:25.81 (29.83)     1:55.83 (30.02)
 14 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                 2:03.73    1:55.98        
              26.70       56.49 (29.79)     1:26.71 (30.22)     1:55.98 (29.27)
 15 Ronning, Erika               UMBC                 1:55.92    1:56.09        
     r:+0.90  27.50       57.09 (29.59)     1:26.81 (29.72)     1:56.09 (29.28)
 16 Schwartz, Emily              UNCW                 1:55.03    1:56.20        
     r:+0.80  27.64       57.23 (29.59)     1:27.03 (29.80)     1:56.20 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                 1:57.50    1:56.22        
              26.51       56.33 (29.82)     1:26.37 (30.04)     1:56.22 (29.85)
 18 Costa, Christina             GTWN                 1:58.00    1:56.28        
              26.88       56.01 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.83)     1:56.28 (30.44)
 19 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                 1:53.43    1:56.34        
              27.51       57.31 (29.80)     1:27.08 (29.77)     1:56.34 (29.26)
 20 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                 1:56.92    1:56.57        
     r:+0.83  27.60       56.68 (29.08)     1:26.02 (29.34)     1:56.57 (30.55)
 21 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                 1:56.67    1:56.73        
     r:+0.82  27.38       56.86 (29.48)     1:26.85 (29.99)     1:56.73 (29.88)
 22 Kelly, Grace                 UNCW                 1:57.80    1:56.83        
     r:+0.78  27.72       56.96 (29.24)     1:26.13 (29.17)     1:56.83 (30.70)
 23 Konkoly, Michelle            GTWN                 2:01.34    1:57.05        
              26.77       56.28 (29.51)     1:26.34 (30.06)     1:57.05 (30.71)
 24 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 1:58.96    1:57.31        
              27.79       58.02 (30.23)     1:27.91 (29.89)     1:57.31 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 1:57.59    1:57.40        
              27.42       57.14 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.11)     1:57.40 (30.15)
 26 Saunders, Sydney             GW                   1:59.90    1:57.49        
     r:+0.80  27.53       57.11 (29.58)     1:27.37 (30.26)     1:57.49 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parker, Morgan               GMU                  2:02.00    1:57.51        
              26.81       56.13 (29.32)     1:26.99 (30.86)     1:57.51 (30.52)
 28 Andrews, Chelsea             HWRD                 1:57.78    1:57.70        
     r:+0.80  26.99       56.38 (29.39)     1:26.57 (30.19)     1:57.70 (31.13)
 29 Saunders, Sloan              GW                   2:01.47    1:58.29        
     r:+0.83  27.06       57.06 (30.00)     1:27.57 (30.51)     1:58.29 (30.72)
 30 Bonenclark, Samantha         UNCW                 1:57.93    1:58.66        
              27.56       57.64 (30.08)     1:28.16 (30.52)     1:58.66 (30.50)
 31 Breen, Leah                  AMER                 1:56.50    1:58.81        
     r:+0.79  27.10       56.52 (29.42)     1:27.41 (30.89)     1:58.81 (31.40)
 32 Cole, Taylor                 GW                   2:00.19    1:59.13        
              27.46       57.42 (29.96)     1:28.42 (31.00)     1:59.13 (30.71)
 33 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                 1:59.94    1:59.26        
              28.04       58.13 (30.09)     1:28.53 (30.40)     1:59.26 (30.73)
 34 Chiles, Sarah                GTWN                 1:57.94    1:59.78        
              26.60       56.00 (29.40)     1:27.22 (31.22)     1:59.78 (32.56)
 35 Smith, Ashley                UNCW                 2:00.14    1:59.99        
              27.72       57.57 (29.85)     1:28.76 (31.19)     1:59.99 (31.23)
 36 Vocke, Brittany              GMU                  2:02.00    2:00.16        
     r:+0.77  27.70       57.77 (30.07)     1:29.81 (32.04)     2:00.16 (30.35)
 37 Martin, Kristina             GW                   1:58.54    2:00.38        
              27.76       57.57 (29.81)     1:29.06 (31.49)     2:00.38 (31.32)
 38 Stusnick, Jessica            SHIP                 2:05.00    2:00.50        
     r:+0.73  26.60       56.47 (29.87)     1:28.37 (31.90)     2:00.50 (32.13)
 39 Virgilio, Rosalie            SHU                  2:00.88    2:00.51        
     r:+0.71  26.60       56.24 (29.64)     1:28.02 (31.78)     2:00.51 (32.49)
 40 Dwyer, Katherine             SHU                  1:58.93    2:00.55        
     r:+0.72  28.18       58.27 (30.09)     1:29.01 (30.74)     2:00.55 (31.54)
 41 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                 2:02.00    2:00.68        
     r:+0.73  28.44       58.91 (30.47)     1:29.85 (30.94)     2:00.68 (30.83)
 42 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                 2:00.13    2:01.04        
              28.29       59.16 (30.87)     1:30.21 (31.05)     2:01.04 (30.83)
 43 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                 2:06.61    2:01.28        
              28.42       58.79 (30.37)     1:29.91 (31.12)     2:01.28 (31.37)
 44 Dean, Kali                   UMBC                 2:00.03    2:01.99        
              28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:30.29 (30.99)     2:01.99 (31.70)
 45 Gully, Kendra                GMU                  2:03.05    2:02.34        
              29.35     1:00.23 (30.88)     1:31.07 (30.84)     2:02.34 (31.27)
 46 Planchak, Katie              GMU                  2:00.00    2:02.67        
     r:+0.84  28.38       59.76 (31.38)     1:31.78 (32.02)     2:02.67 (30.89)
 47 Rathbun, Megan               SHU                  2:04.18    2:03.00        
     r:+0.82  28.54       59.76 (31.22)     1:31.36 (31.60)     2:03.00 (31.64)
 48 Zelenky, Alison              SHU                  2:01.99    2:03.06        
              27.19       57.71 (30.52)     1:30.12 (32.41)     2:03.06 (32.94)
 49 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                 2:07.68    2:03.65        
     r:+0.69  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:31.28 (32.72)     2:03.65 (32.37)
 50 Gulick, Deanna               GMU                  2:04.00    2:03.70        
     r:+0.70  28.86     1:00.05 (31.19)     1:32.24 (32.19)     2:03.70 (31.46)
 51 Becker, Erica                GW                   2:03.16    2:03.77        
     r:+0.84  27.88       58.76 (30.88)     1:31.08 (32.32)     2:03.77 (32.69)
 52 Wohlstattar, Ariana          AMER                 2:01.25    2:04.86        
     r:+0.85  28.51       59.76 (31.25)     1:32.24 (32.48)     2:04.86 (32.62)
 53 Small, Sara                  SHIP                 2:16.00    2:06.61        
     r:+0.71  28.06       59.71 (31.65)     1:33.28 (33.57)     2:06.61 (33.33)
 54 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                 2:13.54    2:06.77        
     r:+0.78  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)     1:34.84 (32.99)     2:06.77 (31.93)
 55 Douglas, Ashley              HWRD                 2:11.76    2:08.47        
     r:+0.72  28.55     1:01.17 (32.62)     1:34.49 (33.32)     2:08.47 (33.98)
 56 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                   2:09.30    2:10.99        
              28.91     1:02.04 (33.13)     1:36.80 (34.76)     2:10.99 (34.19)
 57 Anthony, Lauren              HWRD                      NT    2:55.16        
     r:+0.76  37.65     1:22.74 (45.09)     2:11.14 (48.40)     2:55.16 (44.02)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                           
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  A
                4:52.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Myers, Caroline        GW                   5:01.55    4:55.40         20  
     r:+0.77  27.55       56.95 (29.40)     1:26.71 (29.76)     1:56.67 (29.96)
        2:26.66 (29.99)     2:56.58 (29.92)     3:26.51 (29.93)     3:56.58 (30.07)
        4:26.36 (29.78)     4:55.40 (29.04)                                        
  2 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 4:59.59    4:56.18         17  
     r:+0.80  27.40       56.82 (29.42)     1:26.61 (29.79)     1:56.54 (29.93)
        2:26.42 (29.88)     2:56.26 (29.84)     3:26.32 (30.06)     3:56.41 (30.09)
        4:26.63 (30.22)     4:56.18 (29.55)                                        
  3 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 5:03.40    4:58.86         16  
     r:+0.84  27.61       57.25 (29.64)     1:27.19 (29.94)     1:57.26 (30.07)
        2:27.57 (30.31)     2:57.92 (30.35)     3:28.41 (30.49)     3:58.63 (30.22)
        4:29.05 (30.42)     4:58.86 (29.81)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri     SHU                  5:03.52    5:00.74         15  
              26.96       56.74 (29.78)     1:26.92 (30.18)     1:57.08 (30.16)
        2:27.60 (30.52)     2:58.28 (30.68)     3:29.39 (31.11)     4:00.32 (30.93)
        4:31.02 (30.70)     5:00.74 (29.72)                                        
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 5:02.96    5:01.95         14  
              28.58       58.68 (30.10)     1:29.10 (30.42)     1:59.54 (30.44)
        2:30.14 (30.60)     3:00.75 (30.61)     3:31.09 (30.34)     4:01.50 (30.41)
        4:31.98 (30.48)     5:01.95 (29.97)                                        
  6 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  5:01.69    5:02.08         13  
              27.70       57.47 (29.77)     1:27.67 (30.20)     1:58.18 (30.51)
        2:28.61 (30.43)     2:59.52 (30.91)     3:30.69 (31.17)     4:01.69 (31.00)
        4:32.51 (30.82)     5:02.08 (29.57)                                        
  7 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 5:05.08    5:03.88         12  
              27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.07 (30.44)     1:58.66 (30.59)
        2:29.67 (31.01)     3:00.63 (30.96)     3:31.51 (30.88)     4:02.38 (30.87)
        4:33.63 (31.25)     5:03.88 (30.25)                                        
  8 Kane, Jenny            GMU                  5:04.11    5:04.38         11  
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.58 (29.93)     1:27.86 (30.28)     1:58.23 (30.37)
        2:28.78 (30.55)     2:59.65 (30.87)     3:30.67 (31.02)     4:02.15 (31.48)
        4:33.45 (31.30)     5:04.38 (30.93)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Kietlinski, Sam        GTWN                 5:06.30    5:00.62          9  
     r:+0.76  27.71       57.58 (29.87)     1:27.81 (30.23)     1:58.03 (30.22)
        2:28.53 (30.50)     2:59.04 (30.51)     3:29.53 (30.49)     4:00.10 (30.57)
        4:30.72 (30.62)     5:00.62 (29.90)                                        
 10 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 5:05.13    5:04.42          7  
              27.78       58.27 (30.49)     1:29.19 (30.92)     1:59.91 (30.72)
        2:30.82 (30.91)     3:01.40 (30.58)     3:32.26 (30.86)     4:03.16 (30.90)
        4:34.05 (30.89)     5:04.42 (30.37)                                        
 11 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 5:09.13    5:06.25          6  
     r:+0.66  28.13       58.98 (30.85)     1:29.84 (30.86)     2:00.73 (30.89)
        2:31.68 (30.95)     3:02.73 (31.05)     3:33.73 (31.00)     4:04.86 (31.13)
        4:35.95 (31.09)     5:06.25 (30.30)                                        
 12 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                 5:09.11    5:06.33          5  
              28.29       58.81 (30.52)     1:29.35 (30.54)     2:00.00 (30.65)
        2:30.61 (30.61)     3:01.56 (30.95)     3:32.46 (30.90)     4:04.00 (31.54)
        4:35.53 (31.53)     5:06.33 (30.80)                                        
 13 Chiles, Sarah          GTWN                 5:09.48    5:07.20          4  
              28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:28.98 (30.56)     1:59.60 (30.62)
        2:30.35 (30.75)     3:01.35 (31.00)     3:32.73 (31.38)     4:04.45 (31.72)
        4:36.04 (31.59)     5:07.20 (31.16)                                        
 14 Daquila, Christina     GTWN                 5:10.96    5:08.12          3  
              28.51       59.20 (30.69)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:01.57 (31.21)
        2:32.70 (31.13)     3:03.82 (31.12)     3:35.27 (31.45)     4:06.62 (31.35)
        4:37.63 (31.01)     5:08.12 (30.49)                                        
 15 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                 5:09.14    5:10.36          2  
              28.53       58.84 (30.31)     1:29.75 (30.91)     2:00.84 (31.09)
        2:31.95 (31.11)     3:03.21 (31.26)     3:34.65 (31.44)     4:06.60 (31.95)
        4:38.67 (32.07)     5:10.36 (31.69)                                        
 16 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 5:08.52    5:10.42          1  
              28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:29.94 (30.88)     2:00.95 (31.01)
        2:31.98 (31.03)     3:03.37 (31.39)     3:34.31 (30.94)     4:06.16 (31.85)
        4:38.43 (32.27)     5:10.42 (31.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Delvaux, Sarah         UMBC                 5:12.70    5:02.00        
              27.21       56.78 (29.57)     1:27.01 (30.23)     1:57.67 (30.66)
        2:28.52 (30.85)     2:59.44 (30.92)     3:30.62 (31.18)     4:01.90 (31.28)
        4:33.16 (31.26)     5:02.00 (28.84)                                        
 18 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 5:11.20    5:02.01        
              28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.35 (30.97)     2:00.39 (31.04)
        2:31.64 (31.25)     3:02.79 (31.15)     3:33.78 (30.99)     4:04.01 (30.23)
        4:33.86 (29.85)     5:02.01 (28.15)                                        
 19 Graesser, Sophia       GMU                  5:12.43    5:08.24        
     r:+0.85  28.41       58.73 (30.32)     1:29.50 (30.77)     2:00.62 (31.12)
        2:31.70 (31.08)     3:03.06 (31.36)     3:34.53 (31.47)     4:06.27 (31.74)
        4:37.98 (31.71)     5:08.24 (30.26)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Emily        UNCW                 5:13.26    5:08.52        
     r:+0.79  28.31       59.07 (30.76)     1:30.31 (31.24)     2:01.56 (31.25)
        2:32.64 (31.08)     3:03.70 (31.06)     3:35.00 (31.30)     4:06.51 (31.51)
        4:37.99 (31.48)     5:08.52 (30.53)                                        
 21 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 5:14.01    5:12.13        
              28.80       59.55 (30.75)     1:31.38 (31.83)     2:03.06 (31.68)
        2:35.31 (32.25)     3:07.43 (32.12)     3:39.57 (32.14)     4:11.06 (31.49)
        4:42.89 (31.83)     5:12.13 (29.24)                                        
 22 Pratt, Kristen         GTWN                 5:14.29    5:12.81        
     r:+0.86  28.59       59.62 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.44)     2:02.73 (31.67)
        2:34.77 (32.04)     3:06.93 (32.16)     3:38.60 (31.67)     4:10.84 (32.24)
        4:42.87 (32.03)     5:12.81 (29.94)                                        
 23 Cole, Taylor           GW                   5:13.30    5:12.91        
              28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)     1:32.06 (31.77)     2:03.70 (31.64)
        2:35.74 (32.04)     3:07.72 (31.98)     3:39.66 (31.94)     4:11.27 (31.61)
        4:42.57 (31.30)     5:12.91 (30.34)                                        
 24 Leddy, Kiera           GMU                  5:13.29    5:13.26        
              28.27       59.35 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.73)     2:03.18 (32.10)
        2:35.00 (31.82)     3:07.06 (32.06)     3:39.19 (32.13)     4:11.28 (32.09)
        4:43.14 (31.86)     5:13.26 (30.12)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                           
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  A
                4:52.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                 5:03.36    4:59.59        
              27.84       57.77 (29.93)     1:28.20 (30.43)     1:58.36 (30.16)
        2:28.59 (30.23)     2:58.81 (30.22)     3:29.13 (30.32)     3:59.48 (30.35)
        4:29.68 (30.20)     4:59.59 (29.91)                                        
  2 Myers, Caroline              GW                   4:59.80    5:01.55        
              27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:27.89 (30.30)     1:58.35 (30.46)
        2:28.86 (30.51)     2:59.42 (30.56)     3:30.16 (30.74)     4:00.86 (30.70)
        4:31.45 (30.59)     5:01.55 (30.10)                                        
  3 Anderson, Rebecca            GMU                  5:10.00    5:01.69        
              27.68       57.79 (30.11)     1:28.81 (31.02)     1:59.18 (30.37)
        2:30.22 (31.04)     3:00.58 (30.36)     3:31.16 (30.58)     4:01.73 (30.57)
        4:32.06 (30.33)     5:01.69 (29.63)                                        
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 5:15.89    5:02.96        
              28.89       59.80 (30.91)     1:30.63 (30.83)     2:01.37 (30.74)
        2:31.87 (30.50)     3:02.19 (30.32)     3:32.31 (30.12)     4:02.68 (30.37)
        4:33.14 (30.46)     5:02.96 (29.82)                                        
  5 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 5:07.43    5:03.40        
              27.88       57.69 (29.81)     1:28.17 (30.48)     1:58.82 (30.65)
        2:29.27 (30.45)     2:59.94 (30.67)     3:30.60 (30.66)     4:01.63 (31.03)
        4:32.64 (31.01)     5:03.40 (30.76)                                        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie          SHU                  5:03.68    5:03.52        
              27.45       57.42 (29.97)     1:27.83 (30.41)     1:58.35 (30.52)
        2:29.16 (30.81)     2:59.66 (30.50)     3:30.67 (31.01)     4:01.40 (30.73)
        4:32.77 (31.37)     5:03.52 (30.75)                                        
  7 Kane, Jenny                  GMU                  5:11.14    5:04.11        
     r:+0.75  27.50       57.02 (29.52)     1:27.26 (30.24)     1:57.81 (30.55)
        2:28.46 (30.65)     2:59.30 (30.84)     3:30.67 (31.37)     4:01.98 (31.31)
        4:33.39 (31.41)     5:04.11 (30.72)                                        
  8 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                 5:04.52    5:05.08        
              28.17       58.83 (30.66)     1:29.77 (30.94)     2:00.65 (30.88)
        2:31.59 (30.94)     3:02.64 (31.05)     3:33.76 (31.12)     4:04.82 (31.06)
        4:35.68 (30.86)     5:05.08 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 5:09.44    5:05.13        
              27.55       57.81 (30.26)     1:28.45 (30.64)     1:59.05 (30.60)
        2:29.82 (30.77)     3:00.78 (30.96)     3:31.85 (31.07)     4:03.00 (31.15)
        4:34.18 (31.18)     5:05.13 (30.95)                                        
 10 Kietlinski, Sam              GTWN                 5:07.61    5:06.30        
     r:+0.78  27.89       57.97 (30.08)     1:28.35 (30.38)     1:59.08 (30.73)
        2:29.97 (30.89)     3:01.37 (31.40)     3:32.65 (31.28)     4:04.22 (31.57)
        4:35.50 (31.28)     5:06.30 (30.80)                                        
 11 Fisher, Amy                  SHIP                 5:01.82    5:08.52        
              27.38       56.78 (29.40)     1:27.39 (30.61)     1:58.58 (31.19)
        2:30.24 (31.66)     3:01.86 (31.62)     3:33.57 (31.71)     4:05.55 (31.98)
        4:37.44 (31.89)     5:08.52 (31.08)                                        
 12 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                 5:15.00    5:09.11        
              28.26       58.42 (30.16)     1:29.37 (30.95)     2:00.48 (31.11)
        2:31.45 (30.97)     3:02.98 (31.53)     3:34.84 (31.86)     4:06.20 (31.36)
        4:37.87 (31.67)     5:09.11 (31.24)                                        
 13 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 5:11.53    5:09.13        
              28.19       58.73 (30.54)     1:29.88 (31.15)     2:00.92 (31.04)
        2:32.08 (31.16)     3:03.40 (31.32)     3:34.75 (31.35)     4:06.34 (31.59)
        4:38.11 (31.77)     5:09.13 (31.02)                                        
 14 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                 5:13.69    5:09.14        
              28.60       58.68 (30.08)     1:29.08 (30.40)     1:59.88 (30.80)
        2:31.08 (31.20)     3:02.45 (31.37)     3:34.08 (31.63)     4:05.89 (31.81)
        4:37.57 (31.68)     5:09.14 (31.57)                                        
 15 Barron, Claire               UMBC                 5:15.89    5:09.41        
              29.74     1:01.07 (31.33)     1:31.78 (30.71)     2:02.95 (31.17)
        2:33.91 (30.96)     3:04.40 (30.49)     3:35.31 (30.91)     4:06.35 (31.04)
        4:38.06 (31.71)     5:09.41 (31.35)                                        
 16 Chiles, Sarah                GTWN                 5:09.48    5:09.48        
              27.45       57.69 (30.24)     1:28.59 (30.90)     1:59.77 (31.18)
        2:31.40 (31.63)     3:03.06 (31.66)     3:35.28 (32.22)     4:07.05 (31.77)
        4:38.48 (31.43)     5:09.48 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daquila, Christina           GTWN                 5:16.91    5:10.96        
              29.15     1:00.30 (31.15)     1:31.67 (31.37)     2:03.11 (31.44)
        2:34.21 (31.10)     3:05.63 (31.42)     3:36.94 (31.31)     4:08.36 (31.42)
        4:39.77 (31.41)     5:10.96 (31.19)                                        
 18 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                 5:15.89    5:11.20        
              28.17       59.44 (31.27)     1:30.49 (31.05)     2:01.89 (31.40)
        2:33.34 (31.45)     3:05.05 (31.71)     3:37.34 (32.29)     4:09.15 (31.81)
        4:40.95 (31.80)     5:11.20 (30.25)                                        
 19 Graesser, Sophia             GMU                  5:16.75    5:12.43        
              28.31       58.85 (30.54)     1:29.70 (30.85)     2:01.14 (31.44)
        2:32.74 (31.60)     3:04.18 (31.44)     3:35.92 (31.74)     4:07.94 (32.02)
        4:40.40 (32.46)     5:12.43 (32.03)                                        
 20 Delvaux, Sarah               UMBC                 5:07.87    5:12.70        
              27.85       58.20 (30.35)     1:29.46 (31.26)     2:01.18 (31.72)
        2:32.96 (31.78)     3:04.62 (31.66)     3:36.73 (32.11)     4:09.03 (32.30)
        4:41.32 (32.29)     5:12.70 (31.38)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Emily              UNCW                 5:08.37    5:13.26        
     r:+0.80  28.38       58.82 (30.44)     1:29.74 (30.92)     2:00.82 (31.08)
        2:32.10 (31.28)     3:03.47 (31.37)     3:35.19 (31.72)     4:07.50 (32.31)
        4:40.40 (32.90)     5:13.26 (32.86)                                        
 22 Leddy, Kiera                 GMU                  5:22.31    5:13.29        
              28.28       58.98 (30.70)     1:30.53 (31.55)     2:02.47 (31.94)
        2:34.44 (31.97)     3:06.68 (32.24)     3:38.29 (31.61)     4:10.59 (32.30)
        4:42.01 (31.42)     5:13.29 (31.28)                                        
 23 Cole, Taylor                 GW                   5:17.53    5:13.30        
     r:+0.76  28.77       59.52 (30.75)     1:30.94 (31.42)     2:02.62 (31.68)
        2:34.56 (31.94)     3:06.30 (31.74)     3:38.20 (31.90)     4:10.32 (32.12)
        4:42.14 (31.82)     5:13.30 (31.16)                                        
 24 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                 5:18.93    5:14.01        
              29.09     1:00.40 (31.31)     1:31.78 (31.38)     2:03.69 (31.91)
        2:35.52 (31.83)     3:07.33 (31.81)     3:38.88 (31.55)     4:10.24 (31.36)
        4:42.35 (32.11)     5:14.01 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pratt, Kristen               GTWN                 5:17.91    5:14.29        
              29.50     1:01.13 (31.63)     1:32.63 (31.50)     2:04.48 (31.85)
        2:36.55 (32.07)     3:08.75 (32.20)     3:40.37 (31.62)     4:12.19 (31.82)
        4:43.56 (31.37)     5:14.29 (30.73)                                        
 26 Gully, Kendra                GMU                  5:20.32    5:15.10        
              29.34     1:00.14 (30.80)     1:31.42 (31.28)     2:03.14 (31.72)
        2:34.90 (31.76)     3:06.62 (31.72)     3:38.56 (31.94)     4:10.85 (32.29)
        4:43.42 (32.57)     5:15.10 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                 5:10.26    5:15.38        
     r:+0.71  28.77       59.46 (30.69)     1:30.74 (31.28)     2:02.66 (31.92)
        2:34.90 (32.24)     3:07.34 (32.44)     3:39.61 (32.27)     4:11.30 (31.69)
        4:43.40 (32.10)     5:15.38 (31.98)                                        
 28 Costa, Christina             GTWN                 5:13.27    5:15.53        
              28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:29.83 (31.19)     2:01.46 (31.63)
        2:33.41 (31.95)     3:05.65 (32.24)     3:38.53 (32.88)     4:10.78 (32.25)
        4:43.46 (32.68)     5:15.53 (32.07)                                        
 29 Martin, Kristina             GW                   5:11.40    5:15.98        
              28.39       58.99 (30.60)     1:30.86 (31.87)     2:03.23 (32.37)
        2:35.63 (32.40)     3:07.59 (31.96)     3:39.88 (32.29)     4:12.24 (32.36)
        4:44.47 (32.23)     5:15.98 (31.51)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Katherine             SHU                  5:20.10    5:16.84        
     r:+0.75  29.18     1:00.60 (31.42)     1:32.45 (31.85)     2:04.07 (31.62)
        2:35.77 (31.70)     3:07.23 (31.46)     3:39.49 (32.26)     4:12.12 (32.63)
        4:44.68 (32.56)     5:16.84 (32.16)                                        
 31 O'Keefe, Brenna              SHU                  5:23.96    5:18.00        
              29.20     1:00.06 (30.86)     1:31.78 (31.72)     2:03.86 (32.08)
        2:36.23 (32.37)     3:08.42 (32.19)     3:40.84 (32.42)     4:13.75 (32.91)
        4:46.63 (32.88)     5:18.00 (31.37)                                        
 32 Stiles, Colleen              SHIP                 5:21.00    5:18.20        
              28.78       59.86 (31.08)     1:31.80 (31.94)     2:04.23 (32.43)
        2:36.24 (32.01)     3:08.59 (32.35)     3:41.04 (32.45)     4:13.74 (32.70)
        4:46.09 (32.35)     5:18.20 (32.11)                                        
 33 Smith, Ashley                UNCW                 5:11.36    5:18.94        
     r:+0.75  28.78       59.95 (31.17)     1:31.55 (31.60)     2:03.58 (32.03)
        2:35.58 (32.00)     3:08.17 (32.59)     3:41.19 (33.02)     4:14.00 (32.81)
        4:46.89 (32.89)     5:18.94 (32.05)                                        
 34 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                 5:19.21    5:19.07        
              29.45     1:01.27 (31.82)     1:33.40 (32.13)     2:05.62 (32.22)
        2:37.63 (32.01)     3:09.81 (32.18)     3:41.94 (32.13)     4:14.20 (32.26)
        4:46.87 (32.67)     5:19.07 (32.20)                                        
 35 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                 5:25.00    5:20.11        
     r:+0.74  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)     1:33.13 (31.93)     2:05.46 (32.33)
        2:37.99 (32.53)     3:10.52 (32.53)     3:43.07 (32.55)     4:15.58 (32.51)
        4:48.31 (32.73)     5:20.11 (31.80)                                        
 36 Krebs, Kristen               GTWN                 5:21.42    5:20.45        
     r:+0.82  29.10     1:00.27 (31.17)     1:31.95 (31.68)     2:04.34 (32.39)
        2:36.95 (32.61)     3:09.36 (32.41)     3:42.03 (32.67)     4:15.09 (33.06)
        4:47.88 (32.79)     5:20.45 (32.57)                                        
 37 Lindegren, Kim               AMER                 5:32.94    5:21.57        
     r:+0.77  29.79     1:01.93 (32.14)     1:34.43 (32.50)     2:06.68 (32.25)
        2:38.98 (32.30)     3:11.67 (32.69)     3:44.42 (32.75)     4:17.12 (32.70)
        4:49.96 (32.84)     5:21.57 (31.61)                                        
 38 Bonenclark, Samantha         UNCW                 5:23.84    5:22.37        
     r:+0.73  28.34       59.72 (31.38)     1:31.86 (32.14)     2:04.37 (32.51)
        2:36.87 (32.50)     3:09.70 (32.83)     3:42.60 (32.90)     4:16.33 (33.73)
        4:49.90 (33.57)     5:22.37 (32.47)                                        
 39 Becker, Erica                GW                   5:26.70    5:22.94        
              30.04     1:01.95 (31.91)     1:34.59 (32.64)     2:07.23 (32.64)
        2:40.14 (32.91)     3:13.04 (32.90)     3:45.46 (32.42)     4:18.16 (32.70)
        4:50.75 (32.59)     5:22.94 (32.19)                                        
 40 Rathbun, Megan               SHU                  5:23.42    5:23.23        
     r:+0.80  29.18     1:00.91 (31.73)     1:33.10 (32.19)     2:05.63 (32.53)
        2:38.39 (32.76)     3:11.24 (32.85)     3:44.24 (33.00)     4:17.41 (33.17)
        4:50.59 (33.18)     5:23.23 (32.64)                                        
 41 Kelly, Grace                 UNCW                 5:18.94    5:24.18        
     r:+0.81  29.23     1:00.23 (31.00)     1:31.82 (31.59)     2:04.21 (32.39)
        2:36.86 (32.65)     3:09.88 (33.02)     3:43.35 (33.47)     4:17.10 (33.75)
        4:51.17 (34.07)     5:24.18 (33.01)                                        
 42 Weatherford, Chelsey         GW                   5:25.09    5:27.94        
              28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:34.10 (33.01)     2:07.53 (33.43)
        2:41.07 (33.54)     3:13.92 (32.85)     3:47.44 (33.52)     4:21.18 (33.74)
        4:54.58 (33.40)     5:27.94 (33.36)                                        
 43 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   5:35.45    5:31.84        
     r:+0.84  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)     1:36.34 (33.03)     2:09.65 (33.31)
        2:43.40 (33.75)     3:16.88 (33.48)     3:50.65 (33.77)     4:24.48 (33.83)
        4:58.57 (34.09)     5:31.84 (33.27)                                        
 44 Winton, Carly                SHU                  5:41.40    5:32.69        
     r:+0.86  30.07     1:02.66 (32.59)     1:35.66 (33.00)     2:09.10 (33.44)
        2:42.89 (33.79)     3:16.89 (34.00)     3:51.08 (34.19)     4:25.03 (33.95)
        4:59.32 (34.29)     5:32.69 (33.37)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                  5:44.35    5:32.79        
              28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)     1:33.87 (33.56)     2:08.35 (34.48)
        2:42.12 (33.77)     3:16.83 (34.71)     3:51.33 (34.50)     4:25.34 (34.01)
        4:59.72 (34.38)     5:32.79 (33.07)                                        
 46 Wohlstattar, Ariana          AMER                 5:28.45    5:34.14        
     r:+0.96  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:35.02 (33.36)     2:08.63 (33.61)
        2:42.95 (34.32)     3:17.16 (34.21)     3:52.05 (34.89)     4:26.58 (34.53)
        5:00.73 (34.15)     5:34.14 (33.41)                                        
 47 Jensen, Kayla                GW                   5:33.29    5:37.77        
              30.91     1:03.86 (32.95)     1:37.76 (33.90)     2:12.14 (34.38)
        2:46.44 (34.30)     3:20.43 (33.99)     3:54.84 (34.41)     4:29.27 (34.43)
        5:03.64 (34.37)     5:37.77 (34.13)                                        
 48 Brewer, E'Lan                HWRD                 6:02.97    5:49.97        
     r:+0.91  30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)     1:38.37 (35.05)     2:14.07 (35.70)
        2:50.45 (36.38)     3:26.29 (35.84)     4:02.62 (36.33)     4:38.86 (36.24)
        5:14.99 (36.13)     5:49.97 (34.98)                                        
 49 Ross, Nandi                  HWRD                 6:00.77    6:01.69        
     r:+0.79  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)     1:43.68 (36.24)     2:20.30 (36.62)
        2:57.33 (37.03)     3:34.44 (37.11)     4:11.83 (37.39)     4:48.80 (36.97)
        5:25.73 (36.93)     6:01.69 (35.96)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 16:46.24  11/19/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                          
        Pool: * 15:29.15   12/6/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                        
                15:53.38  A
                16:41.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Caroline        GW                  10:14.54   16:54.77         20  
              28.84       59.56 (30.72)     1:30.55 (30.99)     2:01.65 (31.10)
        2:32.68 (31.03)     3:03.60 (30.92)     3:34.53 (30.93)     4:05.53 (31.00)
        4:36.35 (30.82)     5:07.23 (30.88)     5:38.17 (30.94)     6:09.00 (30.83)
        6:39.82 (30.82)     7:10.55 (30.73)     7:41.39 (30.84)     8:12.29 (30.90)
        8:43.03 (30.74)     9:13.83 (30.80)     9:44.68 (30.85)    10:15.62 (30.94)
       10:46.62 (31.00)    11:17.49 (30.87)    11:48.42 (30.93)    12:19.29 (30.87)
       12:50.40 (31.11)    13:21.27 (30.87)    13:51.88 (30.61)    14:22.80 (30.92)
       14:53.44 (30.64)    15:24.11 (30.67)    15:54.75 (30.64)    16:25.06 (30.31)
       16:54.77 (29.71)
  2 Delvaux, Sarah         UMBC                10:36.86   16:57.03         17  
              28.28       59.06 (30.78)     1:29.89 (30.83)     2:00.63 (30.74)
        2:31.28 (30.65)     3:01.97 (30.69)     3:32.60 (30.63)     4:03.14 (30.54)
        4:34.01 (30.87)     5:04.93 (30.92)     5:35.73 (30.80)     6:06.64 (30.91)
        6:37.45 (30.81)     7:08.45 (31.00)     7:39.41 (30.96)     8:10.37 (30.96)
        8:41.44 (31.07)     9:12.34 (30.90)     9:43.42 (31.08)    10:14.47 (31.05)
       10:45.38 (30.91)    11:16.50 (31.12)    11:47.48 (30.98)    12:18.72 (31.24)
       12:49.87 (31.15)    13:20.90 (31.03)    13:52.08 (31.18)    14:23.27 (31.19)
       14:54.63 (31.36)    15:25.80 (31.17)    15:57.05 (31.25)    16:28.04 (30.99)
       16:57.03 (28.99)
  3 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                10:14.86   16:59.50         16  
     r:+0.83  28.67       59.32 (30.65)     1:30.70 (31.38)     2:01.64 (30.94)
        2:32.77 (31.13)     3:03.90 (31.13)     3:34.80 (30.90)     4:05.89 (31.09)
        4:36.54 (30.65)     5:07.38 (30.84)     5:38.29 (30.91)     6:09.39 (31.10)
        6:40.24 (30.85)     7:11.19 (30.95)     7:42.21 (31.02)     8:13.23 (31.02)
        8:44.21 (30.98)     9:15.18 (30.97)     9:46.26 (31.08)    10:17.38 (31.12)
       10:48.41 (31.03)    11:19.33 (30.92)    11:50.26 (30.93)    12:21.46 (31.20)
       12:52.43 (30.97)    13:23.45 (31.02)    13:54.39 (30.94)    14:25.47 (31.08)
       14:56.35 (30.88)    15:27.41 (31.06)    15:58.48 (31.07)    16:29.39 (30.91)
       16:59.50 (30.11)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri     SHU                 10:28.25   17:10.47         15  
              29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)     1:31.65 (31.13)     2:03.36 (31.71)
        2:34.81 (31.45)     3:06.23 (31.42)     3:37.87 (31.64)     4:09.38 (31.51)
        4:40.76 (31.38)     5:12.47 (31.71)     5:43.74 (31.27)     6:15.27 (31.53)
        6:46.51 (31.24)     7:17.90 (31.39)     7:49.13 (31.23)     8:20.75 (31.62)
        8:52.20 (31.45)     9:23.67 (31.47)     9:55.28 (31.61)    10:26.57 (31.29)
       10:57.55 (30.98)    11:28.76 (31.21)    12:00.34 (31.58)    12:31.26 (30.92)
       13:02.17 (30.91)    13:33.43 (31.26)    14:04.41 (30.98)    14:35.79 (31.38)
       15:06.81 (31.02)    15:37.67 (30.86)    16:09.03 (31.36)    16:40.07 (31.04)
       17:10.47 (30.40)
  5 Fay, Amy               UMBC                10:30.26   17:16.85         14  
     r:+0.81  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:32.15 (30.86)     2:03.61 (31.46)
        2:35.32 (31.71)     3:06.90 (31.58)     3:38.50 (31.60)     4:10.07 (31.57)
        4:41.70 (31.63)     5:13.58 (31.88)     5:45.22 (31.64)     6:16.67 (31.45)
        6:48.04 (31.37)     7:19.48 (31.44)     7:51.13 (31.65)     8:22.73 (31.60)
        8:54.42 (31.69)     9:25.98 (31.56)     9:57.34 (31.36)    10:28.64 (31.30)
       10:59.62 (30.98)    11:31.07 (31.45)    12:02.20 (31.13)    12:33.29 (31.09)
       13:04.47 (31.18)    13:35.95 (31.48)    14:07.12 (31.17)    14:38.90 (31.78)
       15:10.65 (31.75)    15:42.49 (31.84)    16:13.94 (31.45)    16:45.61 (31.67)
       17:16.85 (31.24)
  6 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                10:40.36   17:21.58         13  
              29.77     1:01.17 (31.40)     1:32.71 (31.54)     2:04.51 (31.80)
        2:36.33 (31.82)     3:07.89 (31.56)     3:39.62 (31.73)     4:11.30 (31.68)
        4:43.01 (31.71)     5:14.23 (31.22)     5:45.90 (31.67)     6:17.43 (31.53)
        6:48.98 (31.55)     7:20.66 (31.68)     7:52.52 (31.86)     8:24.43 (31.91)
        8:56.06 (31.63)     9:27.64 (31.58)     9:59.28 (31.64)    10:31.02 (31.74)
       11:02.25 (31.23)    11:33.90 (31.65)    12:05.55 (31.65)    12:37.25 (31.70)
       13:09.07 (31.82)    13:40.80 (31.73)    14:12.33 (31.53)    14:43.98 (31.65)
       15:15.70 (31.72)    15:47.42 (31.72)    16:19.07 (31.65)    16:50.45 (31.38)
       17:21.58 (31.13)
  7 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                10:38.98   17:25.60         12  
              29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)     1:32.38 (31.71)     2:04.14 (31.76)
        2:36.29 (32.15)     3:08.40 (32.11)     3:40.58 (32.18)     4:12.90 (32.32)
        4:45.30 (32.40)     5:17.68 (32.38)     5:50.23 (32.55)     6:22.24 (32.01)
        6:54.09 (31.85)     7:25.93 (31.84)     7:57.62 (31.69)     8:28.79 (31.17)
        9:00.53 (31.74)     9:32.02 (31.49)    10:03.77 (31.75)    10:35.57 (31.80)
       11:07.38 (31.81)    11:38.97 (31.59)    12:10.48 (31.51)    12:42.06 (31.58)
       13:13.77 (31.71)    13:45.33 (31.56)    14:16.89 (31.56)    14:48.52 (31.63)
       15:20.20 (31.68)    15:51.42 (31.22)    16:23.19 (31.77)    16:54.48 (31.29)
       17:25.60 (31.12)
  8 Daquila, Christina     GTWN                10:39.45   17:27.88         11  
     r:+0.89  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:33.69 (32.13)     2:05.65 (31.96)
        2:37.70 (32.05)     3:09.71 (32.01)     3:41.79 (32.08)     4:13.92 (32.13)
        4:45.95 (32.03)     5:17.75 (31.80)     5:49.63 (31.88)     6:21.73 (32.10)
        6:53.69 (31.96)     7:25.58 (31.89)     7:57.51 (31.93)     8:29.68 (32.17)
        9:01.61 (31.93)     9:34.01 (32.40)    10:06.23 (32.22)    10:38.29 (32.06)
       11:10.20 (31.91)    11:42.01 (31.81)    12:13.91 (31.90)    12:45.88 (31.97)
       13:17.66 (31.78)    13:49.95 (32.29)    14:21.99 (32.04)    14:53.78 (31.79)
       15:25.47 (31.69)    15:56.36 (30.89)    16:27.66 (31.30)    16:57.96 (30.30)
       17:27.88 (29.92)
  9 Chiles, Sarah          GTWN                10:37.63   17:29.73          9  
              29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)     1:33.55 (32.17)     2:06.03 (32.48)
        2:37.97 (31.94)     3:09.84 (31.87)     3:41.86 (32.02)     4:13.51 (31.65)
        4:45.27 (31.76)     5:17.08 (31.81)     5:49.01 (31.93)     6:21.06 (32.05)
        6:53.12 (32.06)     7:24.92 (31.80)     7:56.85 (31.93)     8:28.38 (31.53)
        9:00.01 (31.63)     9:31.47 (31.46)    10:03.23 (31.76)    10:35.07 (31.84)
       11:07.15 (32.08)    11:39.37 (32.22)    12:11.20 (31.83)    12:43.17 (31.97)
       13:15.25 (32.08)    13:47.41 (32.16)    14:19.55 (32.14)    14:51.65 (32.10)
       15:23.55 (31.90)    15:55.91 (32.36)    16:27.80 (31.89)    16:59.32 (31.52)
       17:29.73 (30.41)
 10 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                10:32.00   17:34.48          7  
              28.56       59.27 (30.71)     1:30.78 (31.51)     2:02.49 (31.71)
        2:34.31 (31.82)     3:06.19 (31.88)     3:37.99 (31.80)     4:09.64 (31.65)
        4:41.63 (31.99)     5:13.46 (31.83)     5:44.95 (31.49)     6:16.47 (31.52)
        6:48.01 (31.54)     7:19.72 (31.71)     7:51.38 (31.66)     8:23.22 (31.84)
        8:55.32 (32.10)     9:27.29 (31.97)     9:59.28 (31.99)    10:31.68 (32.40)
       11:03.88 (32.20)    11:36.23 (32.35)    12:08.80 (32.57)    12:41.37 (32.57)
       13:14.61 (33.24)    13:47.10 (32.49)    14:20.09 (32.99)    14:52.93 (32.84)
       15:25.48 (32.55)    15:58.18 (32.70)    16:30.50 (32.32)    17:02.93 (32.43)
       17:34.48 (31.55)
 11 Martin, Kristina       GW                  10:33.69   17:38.69          6  
              29.35     1:00.55 (31.20)     1:32.46 (31.91)     2:04.21 (31.75)
        2:35.89 (31.68)     3:07.61 (31.72)     3:39.33 (31.72)     4:11.02 (31.69)
        4:42.85 (31.83)     5:14.70 (31.85)     5:46.44 (31.74)     6:17.81 (31.37)
        6:49.14 (31.33)     7:20.83 (31.69)     7:52.87 (32.04)     8:25.21 (32.34)
        8:57.37 (32.16)     9:29.99 (32.62)    10:02.42 (32.43)    10:34.93 (32.51)
       11:07.32 (32.39)    11:39.81 (32.49)    12:12.35 (32.54)    12:44.85 (32.50)
       13:17.52 (32.67)    13:50.05 (32.53)    14:23.15 (33.10)    14:55.77 (32.62)
       15:28.60 (32.83)    16:01.46 (32.86)    16:34.20 (32.74)    17:06.97 (32.77)
       17:38.69 (31.72)
 12 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                10:32.22   17:40.95          5  
              29.20     1:00.78 (31.58)     1:33.29 (32.51)     2:05.48 (32.19)
        2:37.91 (32.43)     3:10.19 (32.28)     3:42.73 (32.54)     4:15.09 (32.36)
        4:47.46 (32.37)     5:19.84 (32.38)     5:52.01 (32.17)     6:23.97 (31.96)
        6:56.10 (32.13)     7:28.20 (32.10)     8:00.29 (32.09)     8:32.25 (31.96)
        9:04.53 (32.28)     9:36.78 (32.25)    10:08.99 (32.21)    10:41.33 (32.34)
       11:13.49 (32.16)    11:45.72 (32.23)    12:17.89 (32.17)    12:50.24 (32.35)
       13:22.46 (32.22)    13:54.69 (32.23)    14:27.10 (32.41)    14:59.55 (32.45)
       15:31.86 (32.31)    16:04.21 (32.35)    16:36.80 (32.59)    17:09.18 (32.38)
       17:40.95 (31.77)
 13 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                11:22.00   17:48.91          4  
     r:+0.76  29.32     1:01.14 (31.82)     1:33.24 (32.10)     2:05.55 (32.31)
        2:37.99 (32.44)     3:10.21 (32.22)     3:42.78 (32.57)     4:15.18 (32.40)
        4:47.70 (32.52)     5:20.05 (32.35)     5:52.41 (32.36)     6:24.92 (32.51)
        6:57.20 (32.28)     7:29.82 (32.62)     8:02.07 (32.25)     8:34.60 (32.53)
        9:07.18 (32.58)     9:39.57 (32.39)    10:12.45 (32.88)    10:45.50 (33.05)
       11:18.26 (32.76)    11:51.13 (32.87)    12:23.88 (32.75)    12:56.64 (32.76)
       13:29.25 (32.61)    14:02.19 (32.94)    14:34.78 (32.59)    15:07.65 (32.87)
       15:40.19 (32.54)    16:12.75 (32.56)    16:45.28 (32.53)    17:17.83 (32.55)
       17:48.91 (31.08)
 14 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                10:30.26   17:49.36          3  
              29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)     1:34.56 (32.69)     2:07.09 (32.53)
        2:39.70 (32.61)     3:12.35 (32.65)     3:44.96 (32.61)     4:17.36 (32.40)
        4:49.74 (32.38)     5:22.25 (32.51)     5:54.58 (32.33)     6:26.91 (32.33)
        6:59.57 (32.66)     7:32.03 (32.46)     8:03.97 (31.94)     8:36.24 (32.27)
        9:08.65 (32.41)     9:41.48 (32.83)    10:14.07 (32.59)    10:47.01 (32.94)
       11:19.95 (32.94)    11:52.31 (32.36)    12:24.98 (32.67)    12:57.73 (32.75)
       13:30.33 (32.60)    14:03.00 (32.67)    14:35.31 (32.31)    15:07.95 (32.64)
       15:40.74 (32.79)    16:13.47 (32.73)    16:46.10 (32.63)    17:18.46 (32.36)
       17:49.36 (30.90)
 15 Stiles, Colleen        SHIP                11:10.00   17:58.52          2  
              30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)     1:35.92 (32.84)     2:08.92 (33.00)
        2:42.07 (33.15)     3:15.60 (33.53)     3:48.30 (32.70)     4:21.16 (32.86)
        4:53.82 (32.66)     5:26.85 (33.03)     5:59.75 (32.90)     6:32.83 (33.08)
        7:06.04 (33.21)     7:38.86 (32.82)     8:11.60 (32.74)     8:44.18 (32.58)
        9:17.10 (32.92)     9:49.72 (32.62)    10:22.59 (32.87)    10:55.32 (32.73)
       11:28.29 (32.97)    12:00.92 (32.63)    12:33.96 (33.04)    13:06.59 (32.63)
       13:39.09 (32.50)    14:11.79 (32.70)    14:44.44 (32.65)    15:17.27 (32.83)
       15:50.26 (32.99)    16:23.17 (32.91)    16:55.77 (32.60)    17:28.43 (32.66)
       17:58.52 (30.09)
 16 Cole, Taylor           GW                  10:46.01   18:04.05          1  
     r:+0.80  30.20     1:02.60 (32.40)     1:35.18 (32.58)     2:08.28 (33.10)
        2:41.07 (32.79)     3:14.20 (33.13)     3:47.24 (33.04)     4:20.35 (33.11)
        4:53.45 (33.10)     5:26.58 (33.13)     5:59.72 (33.14)     6:32.51 (32.79)
        7:05.91 (33.40)     7:38.84 (32.93)     8:12.40 (33.56)     8:45.05 (32.65)
        9:18.26 (33.21)     9:51.72 (33.46)    10:24.75 (33.03)    10:57.91 (33.16)
       11:31.27 (33.36)    12:04.53 (33.26)    12:37.42 (32.89)    13:10.50 (33.08)
       13:43.53 (33.03)    14:16.58 (33.05)    14:49.72 (33.14)    15:22.72 (33.00)
       15:55.48 (32.76)    16:28.45 (32.97)    17:01.05 (32.60)    17:33.34 (32.29)
       18:04.05 (30.71)
 17 Smith, Ashley          UNCW                10:31.33   18:04.08        
              29.19     1:00.17 (30.98)     1:32.16 (31.99)     2:04.35 (32.19)
        2:36.55 (32.20)     3:08.85 (32.30)     3:41.23 (32.38)     4:13.55 (32.32)
        4:45.89 (32.34)     5:18.45 (32.56)     5:50.84 (32.39)     6:23.48 (32.64)
        6:56.07 (32.59)     7:28.64 (32.57)     8:01.27 (32.63)     8:34.35 (33.08)
        9:07.57 (33.22)     9:41.09 (33.52)    10:14.65 (33.56)    10:48.03 (33.38)
       11:21.40 (33.37)    11:55.15 (33.75)    12:29.21 (34.06)    13:02.56 (33.35)
       13:36.21 (33.65)    14:09.75 (33.54)    14:43.51 (33.76)    15:17.39 (33.88)
       15:51.22 (33.83)    16:25.18 (33.96)    16:58.67 (33.49)    17:31.98 (33.31)
       18:04.08 (32.10)
 18 O'Keefe, Brenna        SHU                 10:41.22   18:04.49        
              29.98     1:01.81 (31.83)     1:34.12 (32.31)     2:06.61 (32.49)
        2:39.21 (32.60)     3:11.84 (32.63)     3:44.58 (32.74)     4:17.51 (32.93)
        4:50.46 (32.95)     5:23.61 (33.15)     5:56.66 (33.05)     6:29.44 (32.78)
        7:02.39 (32.95)     7:35.59 (33.20)     8:08.64 (33.05)     8:41.58 (32.94)
        9:14.94 (33.36)     9:48.19 (33.25)    10:21.38 (33.19)    10:54.73 (33.35)
       11:27.80 (33.07)    12:01.11 (33.31)    12:34.21 (33.10)    13:06.98 (32.77)
       13:39.76 (32.78)    14:12.63 (32.87)    14:45.87 (33.24)    15:18.82 (32.95)
       15:52.12 (33.30)    16:25.39 (33.27)    16:58.71 (33.32)    17:31.66 (32.95)
       18:04.49 (32.83)
 19 Krebs, Kristen         GTWN                10:43.48   18:06.27        
     r:+0.83  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)     1:34.55 (32.58)     2:07.66 (33.11)
        2:40.85 (33.19)     3:14.09 (33.24)     3:47.34 (33.25)     4:20.47 (33.13)
        4:53.42 (32.95)     5:26.67 (33.25)     5:59.92 (33.25)     6:32.81 (32.89)
        7:05.97 (33.16)     7:39.03 (33.06)     8:12.38 (33.35)     8:45.33 (32.95)
        9:18.36 (33.03)     9:51.37 (33.01)    10:24.28 (32.91)    10:57.38 (33.10)
       11:30.54 (33.16)    12:03.73 (33.19)    12:36.89 (33.16)    13:10.11 (33.22)
       13:43.23 (33.12)    14:16.30 (33.07)    14:49.58 (33.28)    15:22.62 (33.04)
       15:55.55 (32.93)    16:28.50 (32.95)    17:01.41 (32.91)    17:34.02 (32.61)
       18:06.27 (32.25)
 20 Rathbun, Megan         SHU                 10:42.55   18:10.13        
     r:+0.78  29.07     1:00.71 (31.64)     1:33.06 (32.35)     2:05.51 (32.45)
        2:38.22 (32.71)     3:11.01 (32.79)     3:44.16 (33.15)     4:17.83 (33.67)
        4:51.19 (33.36)     5:24.30 (33.11)     5:57.69 (33.39)     6:31.18 (33.49)
        7:04.53 (33.35)     7:37.81 (33.28)     8:11.22 (33.41)     8:44.56 (33.34)
        9:17.90 (33.34)     9:51.18 (33.28)    10:24.72 (33.54)    10:58.01 (33.29)
       11:31.62 (33.61)    12:05.08 (33.46)    12:38.57 (33.49)    13:12.08 (33.51)
       13:45.50 (33.42)    14:18.93 (33.43)    14:52.37 (33.44)    15:25.72 (33.35)
       15:59.16 (33.44)    16:32.01 (32.85)    17:05.02 (33.01)    17:37.89 (32.87)
       18:10.13 (32.24)
 21 Becker, Erica          GW                  11:02.84   18:19.51        
     r:+0.90  30.21     1:03.54 (33.33)     1:37.08 (33.54)     2:10.49 (33.41)
        2:44.04 (33.55)     3:17.21 (33.17)     3:50.62 (33.41)     4:24.15 (33.53)
        4:57.48 (33.33)     5:30.91 (33.43)     6:04.35 (33.44)     6:37.80 (33.45)
        7:11.26 (33.46)     7:44.60 (33.34)     8:18.05 (33.45)     8:51.54 (33.49)
        9:24.89 (33.35)     9:58.09 (33.20)    10:31.59 (33.50)    11:05.03 (33.44)
       11:38.58 (33.55)    12:11.88 (33.30)    12:45.17 (33.29)    13:18.54 (33.37)
       13:52.05 (33.51)    14:25.59 (33.54)    14:58.90 (33.31)    15:32.41 (33.51)
       16:05.79 (33.38)    16:39.20 (33.41)    17:12.94 (33.74)    17:46.61 (33.67)
       18:19.51 (32.90)
 22 Lindegren, Kim         AMER                11:13.00   18:36.63        
     r:+0.77  30.11     1:03.02 (32.91)     1:36.43 (33.41)     2:10.06 (33.63)
        2:44.16 (34.10)     3:18.08 (33.92)     3:52.03 (33.95)     4:26.03 (34.00)
        4:59.57 (33.54)     5:33.43 (33.86)     6:07.68 (34.25)     6:41.68 (34.00)
        7:15.94 (34.26)     7:50.04 (34.10)     8:24.15 (34.11)     8:58.26 (34.11)
        9:32.29 (34.03)    10:06.35 (34.06)    10:40.54 (34.19)    11:14.62 (34.08)
       11:48.72 (34.10)    12:22.84 (34.12)    12:56.75 (33.91)    13:30.24 (33.49)
       14:03.94 (33.70)    14:38.18 (34.24)    15:12.35 (34.17)    15:46.67 (34.32)
       16:20.81 (34.14)    16:55.04 (34.23)    17:29.40 (34.36)    18:03.91 (34.51)
       18:36.63 (32.72)
 23 Ryan, Alayna           SHIP                11:04.00   18:38.03        
     r:+0.77  30.96     1:04.53 (33.57)     1:38.71 (34.18)     2:12.93 (34.22)
        2:47.44 (34.51)     3:21.55 (34.11)     3:55.75 (34.20)     4:30.02 (34.27)
        5:04.27 (34.25)     5:38.71 (34.44)     6:12.94 (34.23)     6:47.10 (34.16)
        7:21.20 (34.10)     7:55.29 (34.09)     8:29.17 (33.88)     9:03.03 (33.86)
        9:37.25 (34.22)    10:10.91 (33.66)    10:44.68 (33.77)    11:18.45 (33.77)
       11:52.18 (33.73)    12:25.97 (33.79)    13:00.05 (34.08)    13:34.10 (34.05)
       14:08.19 (34.09)    14:42.07 (33.88)    15:16.26 (34.19)    15:50.78 (34.52)
       16:24.73 (33.95)    16:58.55 (33.82)    17:32.18 (33.63)    18:05.65 (33.47)
       18:38.03 (32.38)
 24 Wohlstattar, Arian     AMER                10:53.00   18:48.13        
     r:+0.88  29.75     1:02.15 (32.40)     1:35.53 (33.38)     2:09.39 (33.86)
        2:43.41 (34.02)     3:17.13 (33.72)     3:51.33 (34.20)     4:25.99 (34.66)
        5:00.77 (34.78)     5:35.34 (34.57)     6:09.38 (34.04)     6:44.04 (34.66)
        7:18.73 (34.69)     7:53.29 (34.56)     8:27.68 (34.39)     9:02.21 (34.53)
        9:37.08 (34.87)    10:11.68 (34.60)    10:45.95 (34.27)    11:20.56 (34.61)
       11:55.41 (34.85)    12:30.09 (34.68)    13:04.64 (34.55)    13:39.34 (34.70)
       14:13.93 (34.59)    14:48.67 (34.74)    15:23.28 (34.61)    15:57.95 (34.67)
       16:32.23 (34.28)    17:06.63 (34.40)    17:40.99 (34.36)    18:15.16 (34.17)
       18:48.13 (32.97)
 25 Ross, Nandi            HWRD                      NT   20:44.84        
     r:+0.86  33.02     1:09.94 (36.92)     1:47.76 (37.82)     2:26.05 (38.29)
        3:03.79 (37.74)     3:41.77 (37.98)     4:20.01 (38.24)     4:57.83 (37.82)
        5:36.42 (38.59)     6:14.22 (37.80)     6:51.99 (37.77)     7:30.37 (38.38)
        8:08.30 (37.93)     8:46.31 (38.01)     9:24.46 (38.15)    10:02.01 (37.55)
       10:39.94 (37.93)    11:18.05 (38.11)    11:55.99 (37.94)    12:33.63 (37.64)
       13:11.92 (38.29)    13:49.91 (37.99)    14:27.35 (37.44)    15:05.23 (37.88)
       15:42.70 (37.47)    16:20.66 (37.96)    16:58.62 (37.96)    17:36.60 (37.98)
       18:14.42 (37.82)    18:52.57 (38.15)    19:30.10 (37.53)    20:07.82 (37.72)
       20:44.84 (37.02)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                       NT    1:01.72        
     r:+0.70  29.94     1:01.72 (31.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calkins, Paige               SHU                       NT    1:02.36        
              30.46     1:02.36 (31.90)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                       NT    1:03.56        
              30.69     1:03.56 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.75   2/24/2010 April Barrientos, ODU                        
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Impink, Paige          GMU                    56.69      56.70         20  
              26.99       56.70 (29.71)                                        
  2 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                   57.23      57.14         17  
              27.89       57.14 (29.25)                                        
  3 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                   58.16      57.35         16  
              27.97       57.35 (29.38)                                        
  4 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                   57.74      57.52         15  
              28.14       57.52 (29.38)                                        
  5 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                    58.29      57.63         14  
              28.26       57.63 (29.37)                                        
  6 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                   58.47      58.03         13  
              28.42       58.03 (29.61)                                        
  7 Pierce, Lindsay        GMU                    57.09      59.12         12  
              28.67       59.12 (30.45)                                        
  8 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                   58.59      59.81         11  
              28.86       59.81 (30.95)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                   59.15      57.21          9  
              28.02       57.21 (29.19)                                        
 10 Blaschke, Elise        UMBC                   58.79      57.65          7  
              27.98       57.65 (29.67)                                        
 11 Pavelkova, Klara       UMBC                 1:00.14      58.50          6  
              28.17       58.50 (30.33)                                        
 12 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   59.21      58.59          5  
              27.84       58.59 (30.75)                                        
 13 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                   59.88      58.80          4  
              29.07       58.80 (29.73)                                        
 14 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                 1:00.23      59.79          3  
              28.93       59.79 (30.86)                                        
 15 Moore, Lindsay         GW                   1:00.26      59.88          2  
              28.59       59.88 (31.29)                                        
 16 Walbaum, Kara          SHU                  1:00.41    1:00.14          1  
              29.53     1:00.14 (30.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Shuba, Andrea          SHU                  1:00.89      58.49        
              28.37       58.49 (30.12)                                        
 18 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 1:00.53      59.17        
              28.51       59.17 (30.66)                                        
 19 Godown, Katie          UNCW                 1:00.99    1:00.20        
              29.32     1:00.20 (30.88)                                        
 20 Sears, Rachel          UNCW                 1:00.53    1:00.22        
              29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)                                        
 21 Shelly, Kaitlyn        SHIP                 1:00.48    1:00.28        
              29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)                                        
 22 Yarbrough, Kathryn     UNCW                 1:01.17    1:00.66        
              29.96     1:00.66 (30.70)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                 1:01.17    1:00.73        
              29.23     1:00.73 (31.50)                                        
 24 Ballance, Jess         AMER                 1:01.11    1:01.62        
              29.55     1:01.62 (32.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.75   2/24/2010 April Barrientos, ODU                        
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Impink, Paige                GMU                    59.38      56.69        
              27.17       56.69 (29.52)                                        
  2 Pierce, Lindsay              GMU                    59.52      57.09        
              27.90       57.09 (29.19)                                        
  3 Dyer, Falden                 UNCW                   57.95      57.23        
              27.86       57.23 (29.37)                                        
  4 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                   57.55      57.74        
              28.00       57.74 (29.74)                                        
  5 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                   57.74      58.16        
              28.54       58.16 (29.62)                                        
  6 Harmon, Nicole               GMU                  1:00.71      58.29        
              29.01       58.29 (29.28)                                        
  7 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                   58.24      58.47        
              28.67       58.47 (29.80)                                        
  8 Opatrny, Lauren              GTWN                   58.30      58.59        
              28.39       58.59 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                   59.34      58.79        
              28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
 10 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                   59.30      59.15        
              29.06       59.15 (30.09)                                        
 11 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   59.70      59.21        
              28.36       59.21 (30.85)                                        
 12 Danner, Ashley               GMU                    58.50      59.80        
              29.18       59.80 (30.62)                                        
 13 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 1:01.50      59.88        
              29.26       59.88 (30.62)                                        
 14 Pavelkova, Klara             UMBC                   59.78    1:00.14        
              28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)                                        
 15 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                   59.97    1:00.23        
              28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)                                        
 16 Moore, Lindsay               GW                   1:00.27    1:00.26        
              28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walbaum, Kara                SHU                  1:01.79    1:00.41        
              29.56     1:00.41 (30.85)                                        
 18 Shelly, Kaitlyn              SHIP                 1:03.43    1:00.48        
              29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
 19 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                 1:00.69    1:00.53        
              28.97     1:00.53 (31.56)                                        
 19 Sears, Rachel                UNCW                 1:01.56    1:00.53        
              29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)                                        
 21 Shuba, Andrea                SHU                  1:00.15    1:00.89        
              29.29     1:00.89 (31.60)                                        
 22 Godown, Katie                UNCW                 1:01.16    1:00.99        
              29.34     1:00.99 (31.65)                                        
 23 Ballance, Jess               AMER                   58.90    1:01.11        
              29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)                                        
 24 Yarbrough, Kathryn           UNCW                      NT    1:01.17        
              29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 1:02.37    1:01.17        
              29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ratana, Anna                 GMU                  1:02.49    1:01.30        
              29.49     1:01.30 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stiles, Colleen              SHIP                 1:02.44    1:01.62        
              29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)                                        
 28 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   1:03.39    1:01.78        
              30.41     1:01.78 (31.37)                                        
 29 Purvis, Marilyn              SHU                  1:03.06    1:01.96        
              30.24     1:01.96 (31.72)                                        
 30 Hanson, Sarah                SHIP                 1:02.75    1:02.17        
              29.90     1:02.17 (32.27)                                        
 31 Winton, Carly                SHU                  1:02.77    1:02.30        
              30.44     1:02.30 (31.86)                                        
 32 Gulick, Deanna               GMU                  1:04.84    1:02.40        
              30.70     1:02.40 (31.70)                                        
 33 Dean, Kali                   UMBC                 1:04.89    1:02.47        
              30.49     1:02.47 (31.98)                                        
 34 Calkins, Paige               SHU                  1:06.17    1:02.91        
              30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)                                        
 35 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                 1:03.89    1:02.93        
              30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                  1:03.37    1:03.03        
              30.38     1:03.03 (32.65)                                        
 37 Lindegren, Kim               AMER                 1:05.63    1:03.20        
              31.26     1:03.20 (31.94)                                        
 38 Donlin, Kelly                GTWN                 1:05.40    1:03.57        
              30.97     1:03.57 (32.60)                                        
 39 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                 1:04.89    1:03.63        
              30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)                                        
 40 Marrese, Kathleen            UNCW                      NT    1:03.94        
              31.08     1:03.94 (32.86)                                        
 41 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                 1:07.91    1:06.00        
              31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)                                        
 42 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                 1:05.98    1:06.67        
              32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)                                        
 43 Davis, Summer                HWRD                 1:07.56    1:06.93        
              32.71     1:06.93 (34.22)                                        
 44 Douglas, Ashley              HWRD                 1:08.94    1:06.96        
              32.94     1:06.96 (34.02)                                        
 45 Ederaine, Janai              HWRD                 1:08.31    1:07.17        
              33.59     1:07.17 (33.58)                                        
 46 Bonistalli, Amy              SHU                  1:05.77    1:07.51        
              32.23     1:07.51 (35.28)                                        
 47 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMER                 1:06.93    1:07.79        
              32.80     1:07.79 (34.99)                                        
 48 Brewer, E'Lan                HWRD                 1:08.49    1:09.66        
              33.45     1:09.66 (36.21)                                        
 49 Monge, Keely                 HWRD                 1:15.96    1:14.32        
              35.78     1:14.32 (38.54)                                        
 -- Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                 1:04.49         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.47  11/23/2003 Astrid Sperling, UMBC                      
        Pool: * 1:58.80   2/24/2010 Stinnett/Forlenza, GMU/UNCW                
                1:53.37  A
                1:59.24  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                 2:03.74    2:03.21         20  
     r:+0.58  29.22     1:00.59 (31.37)     1:32.00 (31.41)     2:03.21 (31.21)
  2 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 2:04.53    2:03.68         17  
     r:+0.68  29.42     1:00.92 (31.50)     1:32.30 (31.38)     2:03.68 (31.38)
  3 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                 2:06.34    2:03.89         16  
     r:+0.66  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)     1:32.27 (31.57)     2:03.89 (31.62)
  4 Danner, Ashley         GMU                  2:07.11    2:03.91         15  
     r:+0.61  29.14     1:00.47 (31.33)     1:32.43 (31.96)     2:03.91 (31.48)
  5 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 2:08.33    2:03.96         14  
     r:+0.62  29.71     1:01.24 (31.53)     1:32.65 (31.41)     2:03.96 (31.31)
  6 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 2:05.72    2:05.99         13  
     r:+0.65  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)     1:33.36 (32.70)     2:05.99 (32.63)
  7 Pavelkova, Klara       UMBC                 2:08.19    2:07.44         12  
     r:+0.76  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:34.25 (32.98)     2:07.44 (33.19)
  8 Shuba, Andrea          SHU                  2:06.93    2:07.84         11  
     r:+0.62  29.29     1:00.98 (31.69)     1:33.98 (33.00)     2:07.84 (33.86)
Consolation Final
  9 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 2:08.87    2:04.20          9  
     r:+0.62  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)     1:32.74 (31.65)     2:04.20 (31.46)
 10 Pierce, Lindsay        GMU                  2:09.69    2:06.35          7  
     r:+0.58  30.28     1:02.32 (32.04)     1:34.63 (32.31)     2:06.35 (31.72)
 11 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 2:09.48    2:06.38          6  
     r:+0.79  29.96     1:01.91 (31.95)     1:34.26 (32.35)     2:06.38 (32.12)
 12 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 2:09.28    2:07.82          5  
     r:+0.70  31.37     1:03.46 (32.09)     1:35.83 (32.37)     2:07.82 (31.99)
 13 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                 2:08.38    2:08.07          4  
     r:+0.58  30.24     1:02.11 (31.87)     1:34.73 (32.62)     2:08.07 (33.34)
 14 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 2:09.75    2:08.16          3  
     r:+0.59  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)     1:35.00 (33.50)     2:08.16 (33.16)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                 2:09.25    2:08.79          2  
     r:+0.65  30.31     1:02.91 (32.60)     1:35.93 (33.02)     2:08.79 (32.86)
 16 Moore, Lindsay         GW                   2:09.97    2:09.85          1  
     r:+0.70  29.97     1:02.66 (32.69)     1:36.43 (33.77)     2:09.85 (33.42)
C - Final
 17 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                 2:10.24    2:04.31        
     r:+0.62  29.56     1:01.26 (31.70)     1:32.80 (31.54)     2:04.31 (31.51)
 18 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 2:11.14    2:07.53        
     r:+0.66  30.33     1:01.98 (31.65)     1:34.79 (32.81)     2:07.53 (32.74)
 19 Yarbrough, Kathryn     UNCW                 2:10.30    2:08.08        
     r:+0.63  30.14     1:02.37 (32.23)     1:35.35 (32.98)     2:08.08 (32.73)
 20 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  2:10.86    2:09.41        
     r:+0.61  30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)     1:36.71 (33.24)     2:09.41 (32.70)
 21 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                  2:10.18    2:09.52        
     r:+0.57  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:36.22 (33.97)     2:09.52 (33.30)
 22 Costa, Christina       GTWN                 2:10.46    2:10.71        
     r:+0.62  30.44     1:02.89 (32.45)     1:36.83 (33.94)     2:10.71 (33.88)
 23 Purvis, Marilyn        SHU                  2:10.19    2:10.77        
     r:+0.63  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)     1:36.99 (33.88)     2:10.77 (33.78)
 24 Walbaum, Kara          SHU                  2:10.79    2:13.61        
     r:+0.61  30.79     1:04.09 (33.30)     1:38.57 (34.48)     2:13.61 (35.04)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.47  11/23/2003 Astrid Sperling, UMBC                      
        Pool: * 1:58.80   2/24/2010 Stinnett/Forlenza, GMU/UNCW                
                1:53.37  A
                1:59.24  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                 2:03.22    2:03.74        
     r:+0.59  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:32.17 (31.80)     2:03.74 (31.57)
  2 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                 2:02.98    2:04.53        
     r:+0.63  29.22     1:00.35 (31.13)     1:32.34 (31.99)     2:04.53 (32.19)
  3 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                 2:06.10    2:05.72        
     r:+0.65  29.45     1:00.35 (30.90)     1:32.73 (32.38)     2:05.72 (32.99)
  4 Dyer, Falden                 UNCW                      NT    2:06.34        
     r:+0.66  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:34.42 (32.53)     2:06.34 (31.92)
  5 Shuba, Andrea                SHU                  2:08.62    2:06.93        
     r:+0.63  29.66     1:01.31 (31.65)     1:33.78 (32.47)     2:06.93 (33.15)
  6 Danner, Ashley               GMU                  2:07.51    2:07.11        
     r:+0.69  30.92     1:03.17 (32.25)     1:35.55 (32.38)     2:07.11 (31.56)
  7 Pavelkova, Klara             UMBC                 2:10.62    2:08.19        
     r:+0.74  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:34.81 (32.74)     2:08.19 (33.38)
  8 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                 2:09.73    2:08.33        
     r:+0.65  31.11     1:03.51 (32.40)     1:36.28 (32.77)     2:08.33 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Opatrny, Lauren              GTWN                 2:10.05    2:08.38        
     r:+0.63  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:35.78 (33.09)     2:08.38 (32.60)
 10 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 2:08.78    2:08.87        
     r:+0.63  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)     1:36.28 (32.74)     2:08.87 (32.59)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 2:12.22    2:09.25        
     r:+0.67  30.59     1:02.87 (32.28)     1:36.10 (33.23)     2:09.25 (33.15)
 12 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 2:10.99    2:09.28        
     r:+0.71  32.08     1:04.77 (32.69)     1:37.29 (32.52)     2:09.28 (31.99)
 13 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 2:09.54    2:09.48        
     r:+0.77  30.69     1:03.06 (32.37)     1:36.37 (33.31)     2:09.48 (33.11)
 14 Pierce, Lindsay              GMU                  2:09.35    2:09.69        
     r:+0.66  30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)     1:36.31 (33.72)     2:09.69 (33.38)
 15 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                 2:11.79    2:09.75        
     r:+0.59  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)     1:35.80 (33.62)     2:09.75 (33.95)
 16 Moore, Lindsay               GW                   2:10.14    2:09.97        
     r:+0.74  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)     1:36.83 (33.69)     2:09.97 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harmon, Nicole               GMU                  2:12.61    2:10.18        
     r:+0.58  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)     1:37.79 (33.83)     2:10.18 (32.39)
 18 Purvis, Marilyn              SHU                  2:13.34    2:10.19        
     r:+0.68  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)     1:36.56 (33.68)     2:10.19 (33.63)
 19 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                 2:11.75    2:10.24        
     r:+0.66  31.03     1:03.66 (32.63)     1:37.15 (33.49)     2:10.24 (33.09)
 20 Yarbrough, Kathryn           UNCW                 2:10.24    2:10.30        
     r:+0.65  31.93     1:05.72 (33.79)     1:38.89 (33.17)     2:10.30 (31.41)
 21 Costa, Christina             GTWN                 2:11.80    2:10.46        
     r:+0.60  30.78     1:03.31 (32.53)     1:36.78 (33.47)     2:10.46 (33.68)
 22 Walbaum, Kara                SHU                  2:15.50    2:10.79        
     r:+0.60  30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)     1:37.09 (33.28)     2:10.79 (33.70)
 23 Anderson, Rebecca            GMU                  2:14.73    2:10.86        
     r:+0.62  31.28     1:04.40 (33.12)     1:37.82 (33.42)     2:10.86 (33.04)
 24 Hallberg, Patty              UMBC                 2:10.93    2:11.14        
     r:+0.66  31.40     1:03.99 (32.59)     1:37.66 (33.67)     2:11.14 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stiles, Colleen              SHIP                 2:19.00    2:11.51        
     r:+0.74  31.00     1:04.32 (33.32)     1:37.99 (33.67)     2:11.51 (33.52)
 26 Weatherford, Chelsey         GW                   2:17.74    2:12.15        
     r:+0.67  30.87     1:04.05 (33.18)     1:38.17 (34.12)     2:12.15 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   2:19.78    2:12.25        
     r:+0.66  31.44     1:04.62 (33.18)     1:38.72 (34.10)     2:12.25 (33.53)
 28 Gulick, Deanna               GMU                  2:16.96    2:12.79        
     r:+0.63  31.71     1:04.70 (32.99)     1:38.95 (34.25)     2:12.79 (33.84)
 29 Leddy, Kiera                 GMU                  2:18.00    2:13.22        
     r:+0.69  31.42     1:05.06 (33.64)     1:39.06 (34.00)     2:13.22 (34.16)
 30 Delvaux, Sarah               UMBC                 2:15.09    2:13.67        
     r:+0.64  31.35     1:05.10 (33.75)     1:39.50 (34.40)     2:13.67 (34.17)
 31 Hanson, Sarah                SHIP                 2:25.18    2:13.92        
     r:+0.61  31.85     1:05.52 (33.67)     1:39.95 (34.43)     2:13.92 (33.97)
 32 Graesser, Sophia             GMU                  2:15.00    2:13.93        
     r:+0.73  31.91     1:05.11 (33.20)     1:39.50 (34.39)     2:13.93 (34.43)
 33 Lindegren, Kim               AMER                 2:18.21    2:14.51        
     r:+0.71  32.29     1:06.13 (33.84)     1:40.83 (34.70)     2:14.51 (33.68)
 34 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 2:18.78    2:14.61        
     r:+0.65  31.82     1:06.14 (34.32)     1:40.61 (34.47)     2:14.61 (34.00)
 35 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                  2:17.88    2:16.34        
     r:+0.69  31.97     1:05.96 (33.99)     1:40.96 (35.00)     2:16.34 (35.38)
 36 Winton, Carly                SHU                  2:18.81    2:16.44        
     r:+0.69  32.08     1:06.12 (34.04)     1:41.38 (35.26)     2:16.44 (35.06)
 37 Schwartz, Emily              UNCW                 2:17.18    2:17.97        
     r:+0.60  32.21     1:06.96 (34.75)     1:42.73 (35.77)     2:17.97 (35.24)
 38 Donlin, Kelly                GTWN                 2:21.95    2:18.34        
     r:+0.65  32.55     1:07.50 (34.95)     1:43.20 (35.70)     2:18.34 (35.14)
 39 Calkins, Paige               SHU                  2:19.84    2:20.83        
     r:+0.62  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)     1:43.76 (36.60)     2:20.83 (37.07)
 40 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMER                 2:23.16    2:22.83        
     r:+0.62  32.58     1:07.84 (35.26)     1:45.31 (37.47)     2:22.83 (37.52)
 41 Jensen, Kayla                GW                   2:17.88    2:23.43        
     r:+0.65  33.33     1:08.76 (35.43)     1:45.93 (37.17)     2:23.43 (37.50)
 42 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                 2:22.51    2:25.74        
     r:+0.69  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:48.53 (37.63)     2:25.74 (37.21)
 43 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                 2:24.00    2:26.81        
     r:+0.69  32.47     1:08.69 (36.22)     1:47.53 (38.84)     2:26.81 (39.28)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.06   2/24/2010 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                 1:05.20    1:04.64         20  
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:04.64 (34.35)                                        
  2 Clay, Eleanor          AMER                 1:05.75    1:05.54         17  
     r:+0.78  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                 1:07.47    1:05.68         16  
     r:+0.73  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)                                        
  4 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 1:06.99    1:06.35         15  
     r:+0.76  31.38     1:06.35 (34.97)                                        
  5 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                 1:07.17    1:06.90         14  
              31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)                                        
  6 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 1:06.74    1:07.14         13  
     r:+0.73  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)                                        
  7 Henning, Brittany      SHU                  1:07.44    1:07.81         12  
     r:+0.82  31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)                                        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri     SHU                  1:05.53         DQ        
      60 False start
Consolation Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 1:07.80    1:07.08          9  
     r:+0.75  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)                                        
 10 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 1:07.57    1:07.71          7  
              31.76     1:07.71 (35.95)                                        
 11 Barron, Claire         UMBC                 1:08.09    1:07.74          6  
              31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)                                        
 12 Christian, Rosemar     GTWN                 1:07.83    1:08.04          5  
     r:+0.77  32.23     1:08.04 (35.81)                                        
 13 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 1:08.62    1:08.17          4  
              32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)                                        
 14 Johnston, Rachael      GW                   1:08.45    1:08.19          3  
     r:+0.81  32.40     1:08.19 (35.79)                                        
 15 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  1:08.91    1:08.74          2  
     r:+0.78  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 16 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 1:08.81    1:09.31          1  
     r:+0.62  32.60     1:09.31 (36.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fulenwider, Alliso     GTWN                 1:09.59    1:09.62        
     r:+0.79  32.90     1:09.62 (36.72)                                        
 18 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 1:10.57    1:09.63        
              33.30     1:09.63 (36.33)                                        
 19 Hulburd, Alanna        GTWN                 1:10.43    1:10.08        
     r:+0.83  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)                                        
 20 Berg, Kathryn          GTWN                 1:09.50    1:10.29        
     r:+0.74  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)                                        
 21 Ramdin, Alex           AMER                 1:10.90    1:10.43        
              33.01     1:10.43 (37.42)                                        
 22 Zelenky, Alison        SHU                  1:10.55    1:11.28        
     r:+0.72  33.17     1:11.28 (38.11)                                        
 23 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 1:09.38    1:11.97        
     r:+0.62  33.38     1:11.97 (38.59)                                        
 24 Neville, Remy          GW                   1:11.59    1:12.80        
     r:+0.78  33.92     1:12.80 (38.88)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  A
              1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie          SHU                       NT    1:05.86        
              31.27     1:05.86 (34.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.06   2/24/2010 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                 1:04.27    1:05.20        
              31.01     1:05.20 (34.19)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie          SHU                  1:06.05    1:05.53        
              31.02     1:05.53 (34.51)                                        
  3 Clay, Eleanor                AMER                 1:06.21    1:05.75        
     r:+0.78  30.70     1:05.75 (35.05)                                        
  4 Richardson, Kasey            UNCW                 1:06.74    1:06.74        
     r:+0.76  31.40     1:06.74 (35.34)                                        
  5 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 1:07.05    1:06.99        
     r:+0.78  31.76     1:06.99 (35.23)                                        
  6 Tadena, Talor                UMBC                 1:07.58    1:07.17        
     r:+0.64  31.95     1:07.17 (35.22)                                        
  7 Henning, Brittany            SHU                  1:09.46    1:07.44        
     r:+0.78  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)                                        
  8 Isaacs, Dory                 AMER                 1:02.23    1:07.47        
     r:+0.71  31.65     1:07.47 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 1:07.81    1:07.57        
              31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)                                        
 10 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                 1:07.79    1:07.80        
     r:+0.70  32.14     1:07.80 (35.66)                                        
 11 Christian, Rosemary          GTWN                 1:09.06    1:07.83        
              31.82     1:07.83 (36.01)                                        
 12 Barron, Claire               UMBC                 1:07.18    1:08.09        
     r:+0.87  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)                                        
 13 Johnston, Rachael            GW                   1:10.58    1:08.45        
              32.50     1:08.45 (35.95)                                        
 14 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 1:10.12    1:08.62        
     r:+0.81  32.82     1:08.62 (35.80)                                        
 15 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 1:10.52    1:08.81        
              32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)                                        
 16 Swider, Kaley                SHU                  1:08.88    1:08.91        
              32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 1:10.88    1:09.38        
              32.50     1:09.38 (36.88)                                        
 18 Berg, Kathryn                GTWN                 1:11.10    1:09.50        
     r:+0.69  32.56     1:09.50 (36.94)                                        
 19 Fulenwider, Allison          GTWN                 1:11.48    1:09.59        
     r:+0.83  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)                                        
 20 Hulburd, Alanna              GTWN                 1:11.23    1:10.43        
              32.65     1:10.43 (37.78)                                        
 21 Zelenky, Alison              SHU                  1:11.84    1:10.55        
              33.29     1:10.55 (37.26)                                        
 22 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 1:11.62    1:10.57        
     r:+0.75  33.63     1:10.57 (36.94)                                        
 23 Ramdin, Alex                 AMER                 1:11.32    1:10.90        
              33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)                                        
 24 Neville, Remy                GW                   1:09.87    1:11.59        
     r:+0.79  33.35     1:11.59 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ronning, Erika               UMBC                 1:15.03    1:12.29        
     r:+0.88  34.38     1:12.29 (37.91)                                        
 26 McClintock, Colleen          GTWN                      NT    1:12.71        
     r:+0.77  34.24     1:12.71 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shetter, Ellie               AMER                 1:12.41    1:13.26        
     r:+0.84  34.05     1:13.26 (39.21)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Audrey            GMU                  1:12.00    1:13.87        
     r:+0.80  35.41     1:13.87 (38.46)                                        
 29 Dykes, Camille               HWRD                 1:17.21    1:17.20        
     r:+0.81  36.89     1:17.20 (40.31)                                        
 30 Major, Monique               HWRD                 1:18.59    1:17.88        
     r:+0.77  37.17     1:17.88 (40.71)                                        
 31 Tkach, Jamie                 AMER                 1:19.93    1:18.37        
     r:+0.87  36.75     1:18.37 (41.62)                                        
 32 Ross, Nandi                  HWRD                 1:18.78    1:18.78        
              37.28     1:18.78 (41.50)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:17.74  11/23/2003 Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE                     
        Pool: * 2:08.24  12/12/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU                        
                2:09.72  A
                2:16.20  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri     SHU                  2:24.95    2:18.43         20  
     r:+0.71  31.60     1:06.66 (35.06)     1:42.47 (35.81)     2:18.43 (35.96)
  2 Clay, Eleanor          AMER                 2:20.35    2:18.91         17  
     r:+0.77  31.93     1:07.03 (35.10)     1:42.51 (35.48)     2:18.91 (36.40)
  3 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                 2:22.16    2:22.52         16  
     r:+0.79  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)     1:45.30 (36.61)     2:22.52 (37.22)
  4 Kane, Jenny            GMU                  2:23.59    2:23.42         15  
     r:+0.73  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)     1:45.80 (37.06)     2:23.42 (37.62)
  5 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 2:27.44    2:23.59         14  
     r:+0.78  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:45.29 (36.72)     2:23.59 (38.30)
  6 Barron, Claire         UMBC                 2:27.29    2:25.38         13  
     r:+0.90  32.93     1:09.04 (36.11)     1:46.87 (37.83)     2:25.38 (38.51)
  7 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 2:24.14    2:25.74         12  
     r:+0.72  33.21     1:10.71 (37.50)     1:48.60 (37.89)     2:25.74 (37.14)
  8 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 2:27.81    2:28.98         11  
     r:+0.81  33.77     1:11.45 (37.68)     1:50.19 (38.74)     2:28.98 (38.79)
Consolation Final
  9 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                 2:30.04    2:22.28          9  
     r:+0.73  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)     1:45.18 (37.31)     2:22.28 (37.10)
 10 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  2:28.25    2:26.73          7  
              32.69     1:09.21 (36.52)     1:47.51 (38.30)     2:26.73 (39.22)
 11 Johnston, Rachael      GW                   2:31.37    2:27.06          6  
     r:+0.76  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)     1:48.94 (37.47)     2:27.06 (38.12)
 12 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 2:31.11    2:27.56          5  
              32.19     1:09.27 (37.08)     1:48.11 (38.84)     2:27.56 (39.45)
 13 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 2:29.93    2:27.87          4  
     r:+0.81  33.33     1:10.74 (37.41)     1:49.31 (38.57)     2:27.87 (38.56)
 14 Fulenwider, Alliso     GTWN                 2:30.64    2:29.94          3  
     r:+0.82  33.28     1:10.63 (37.35)     1:49.66 (39.03)     2:29.94 (40.28)
 15 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 2:31.02    2:29.96          2  
              34.11     1:11.27 (37.16)     1:49.71 (38.44)     2:29.96 (40.25)
 16 Christian, Rosemar     GTWN                 2:28.70    2:32.25          1  
     r:+0.77  33.33     1:10.66 (37.33)     1:51.13 (40.47)     2:32.25 (41.12)
C - Final
 17 Neville, Remy          GW                   2:34.79    2:32.23        
     r:+0.78  34.17     1:12.47 (38.30)     1:51.93 (39.46)     2:32.23 (40.30)
 18 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 2:35.25    2:32.77        
     r:+0.62  33.50     1:11.98 (38.48)     1:51.70 (39.72)     2:32.77 (41.07)
 19 Olszewski, Audrey      GMU                  2:38.90    2:36.10        
     r:+0.79  36.06     1:15.27 (39.21)     1:55.66 (40.39)     2:36.10 (40.44)
 20 Hulburd, Alanna        GTWN                 2:36.95    2:37.52        
              33.36     1:12.28 (38.92)     1:53.54 (41.26)     2:37.52 (43.98)
 21 Berg, Kathryn          GTWN                 2:39.62    2:42.09        
     r:+0.72  35.03     1:15.38 (40.35)     1:58.50 (43.12)     2:42.09 (43.59)
 22 Dykes, Camille         HWRD                 2:47.65    2:45.21        
     r:+0.78  37.02     1:18.21 (41.19)     2:01.57 (43.36)     2:45.21 (43.64)
 23 Major, Monique         HWRD                 2:58.27    2:54.73        
     r:+0.73  39.83     1:24.54 (44.71)     2:09.78 (45.24)     2:54.73 (44.95)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:17.74  11/23/2003 Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE                     
        Pool: * 2:08.24  12/12/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU                        
                2:09.72  A
                2:16.20  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Eleanor                AMER                 2:21.22    2:20.35        
     r:+0.77  31.47     1:06.68 (35.21)     1:42.71 (36.03)     2:20.35 (37.64)
  2 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                 2:22.02    2:22.16        
              32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)     1:44.94 (36.97)     2:22.16 (37.22)
  3 Kane, Jenny                  GMU                  2:28.10    2:23.59        
     r:+0.72  32.87     1:08.98 (36.11)     1:45.99 (37.01)     2:23.59 (37.60)
  4 Richardson, Kasey            UNCW                 2:23.18    2:24.14        
     r:+0.73  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)     1:47.26 (37.27)     2:24.14 (36.88)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie          SHU                  2:23.64    2:24.95        
              32.65     1:09.73 (37.08)     1:47.14 (37.41)     2:24.95 (37.81)
  6 Barron, Claire               UMBC                 2:25.14    2:27.29        
     r:+0.87  34.14     1:11.53 (37.39)     1:49.85 (38.32)     2:27.29 (37.44)
  7 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                 2:26.48    2:27.44        
     r:+0.78  34.01     1:11.17 (37.16)     1:48.94 (37.77)     2:27.44 (38.50)
  8 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                 2:29.22    2:27.81        
              33.10     1:10.84 (37.74)     1:49.74 (38.90)     2:27.81 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swider, Kaley                SHU                  2:27.22    2:28.25        
     r:+0.77  32.70     1:09.25 (36.55)     1:48.08 (38.83)     2:28.25 (40.17)
 10 Christian, Rosemary          GTWN                 2:30.73    2:28.70        
     r:+0.81  33.25     1:09.71 (36.46)     1:48.55 (38.84)     2:28.70 (40.15)
 11 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 2:27.92    2:29.93        
     r:+0.84  33.75     1:11.70 (37.95)     1:50.29 (38.59)     2:29.93 (39.64)
 12 Isaacs, Dory                 AMER                 2:24.90    2:30.04        
     r:+0.71  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)     1:50.50 (39.14)     2:30.04 (39.54)
 13 Fulenwider, Allison          GTWN                 2:32.43    2:30.64        
     r:+0.80  33.71     1:10.99 (37.28)     1:50.47 (39.48)     2:30.64 (40.17)
 14 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 2:35.46    2:31.02        
     r:+0.80  35.12     1:12.77 (37.65)     1:51.68 (38.91)     2:31.02 (39.34)
 15 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 2:27.06    2:31.11        
     r:+0.73  33.28     1:11.16 (37.88)     1:50.84 (39.68)     2:31.11 (40.27)
 16 Johnston, Rachael            GW                   2:32.34    2:31.37        
              34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)     1:51.86 (39.09)     2:31.37 (39.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neville, Remy                GW                   2:31.87    2:34.79        
     r:+0.77  34.65     1:13.89 (39.24)     1:54.04 (40.15)     2:34.79 (40.75)
 18 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 2:35.48    2:35.25        
     r:+0.66  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     1:53.89 (40.28)     2:35.25 (41.36)
 19 Hulburd, Alanna              GTWN                 2:36.66    2:36.95        
              33.83     1:13.08 (39.25)     1:54.50 (41.42)     2:36.95 (42.45)
 20 Olszewski, Audrey            GMU                  2:30.00    2:38.90        
     r:+0.80  37.20     1:17.48 (40.28)     1:58.18 (40.70)     2:38.90 (40.72)
 21 Berg, Kathryn                GTWN                 2:40.50    2:39.62        
     r:+0.74  35.16     1:15.31 (40.15)     1:57.03 (41.72)     2:39.62 (42.59)
 22 Dykes, Camille               HWRD                 2:44.93    2:47.65        
     r:+0.84  37.70     1:20.31 (42.61)     2:03.54 (43.23)     2:47.65 (44.11)
 23 Major, Monique               HWRD                 2:59.10    2:58.27        
     r:+0.76  40.08     1:25.58 (45.50)     2:11.73 (46.15)     2:58.27 (46.54)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.23   2/24/2010 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                   57.01      55.15         20  
     r:+0.77  26.07       55.15 (29.08)                                        
  2 Harvey, Megan          GTWN                   57.16      56.61         17  
     r:+0.70  26.19       56.61 (30.42)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige          GMU                    57.50      57.05         16  
     r:+0.65  26.69       57.05 (30.36)                                        
  4 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                    57.86      57.31         15  
     r:+0.70  27.02       57.31 (30.29)                                        
  5 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                   58.02      57.69         14  
     r:+0.67  27.56       57.69 (30.13)                                        
  6 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                   58.10      58.19         13  
              27.09       58.19 (31.10)                                        
  7 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   58.29      58.43         12  
     r:+0.84  27.69       58.43 (30.74)                                        
  8 Markwell, Kelly        SHU                    58.13      58.64         11  
              27.43       58.64 (31.21)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                   59.11      56.95          9  
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.95 (29.76)                                        
 10 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                   58.38      57.54          7  
     r:+0.78  27.45       57.54 (30.09)                                        
 11 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                   59.34      57.74          6  
     r:+0.71  26.80       57.74 (30.94)                                        
 12 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                   59.05      57.80          5  
     r:+0.69  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jane            SHU                    58.63      58.67          4  
     r:+0.76  28.10       58.67 (30.57)                                        
 14 Velte, Ellie           UNCW                   59.55      59.91          3  
     r:+0.68  28.41       59.91 (31.50)                                        
 15 Ratana, Anna           GMU                    58.50    1:00.33          2  
     r:+0.62  27.71     1:00.33 (32.62)                                        
 16 Andrews, Chelsea       HWRD                   59.63    1:00.36          1  
     r:+0.78  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pratt, Kristen         GTWN                   59.74      59.23        
     r:+0.89  27.64       59.23 (31.59)                                        
 18 O'Keefe, Brenna        SHU                    59.89      59.29        
              28.34       59.29 (30.95)                                        
 19 Little, Caroline       UNCW                   59.98      59.30        
     r:+0.61  27.95       59.30 (31.35)                                        
 20 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                   59.67      59.35        
     r:+0.85  27.92       59.35 (31.43)                                        
 21 Beggs, Sarah           GW                     59.78      59.49        
     r:+0.81  28.16       59.49 (31.33)                                        
 22 Ballance, Jess         AMER                   59.72      59.79        
     r:+0.73  27.48       59.79 (32.31)                                        
 23 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                   59.67    1:00.12        
              28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)                                        
 24 Parker, Morgan         GMU                    59.86    1:01.30        
              28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.23   2/24/2010 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                   57.29      57.01        
     r:+0.75  26.35       57.01 (30.66)                                        
  2 Harvey, Megan                GTWN                 1:00.63      57.16        
     r:+0.68  26.29       57.16 (30.87)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige                GMU                    58.50      57.50        
     r:+0.66  26.99       57.50 (30.51)                                        
  4 Harmon, Nicole               GMU                  1:01.76      57.86        
     r:+0.71  27.27       57.86 (30.59)                                        
  5 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                   59.60      58.02        
     r:+0.68  27.28       58.02 (30.74)                                        
  6 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                   57.92      58.10        
     r:+0.84  28.20       58.10 (29.90)                                        
  7 Markwell, Kelly              SHU                    59.02      58.13        
     r:+0.72  27.06       58.13 (31.07)                                        
  8 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                   59.25      58.29        
     r:+0.74  27.34       58.29 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                   59.83      58.38        
     r:+0.74  27.26       58.38 (31.12)                                        
 10 Ratana, Anna                 GMU                    59.13      58.50        
     r:+0.59  26.85       58.50 (31.65)                                        
 11 Ehret, Jane                  SHU                    57.90      58.63        
     r:+0.76  28.04       58.63 (30.59)                                        
 12 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 1:01.89      59.05        
     r:+0.72  28.23       59.05 (30.82)                                        
 13 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                   58.33      59.11        
     r:+0.75  27.13       59.11 (31.98)                                        
 14 Isaacs, Dory                 AMER                   59.47      59.34        
     r:+0.71  27.42       59.34 (31.92)                                        
 15 Velte, Ellie                 UNCW                 1:00.55      59.55        
     r:+0.67  28.33       59.55 (31.22)                                        
 16 Andrews, Chelsea             HWRD                   59.96      59.63        
              27.79       59.63 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                 1:00.65      59.67        
              28.08       59.67 (31.59)                                        
 17 Tadena, Talor                UMBC                 1:01.68      59.67        
     r:+0.68  27.67       59.67 (32.00)                                        
 19 Ballance, Jess               AMER                   58.50      59.72        
     r:+0.69  27.70       59.72 (32.02)                                        
 20 Pratt, Kristen               GTWN                 1:00.43      59.74        
              28.09       59.74 (31.65)                                        
 21 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   1:00.70      59.78        
              28.02       59.78 (31.76)                                        
 22 Parker, Morgan               GMU                  1:02.81      59.86        
     r:+0.73  27.78       59.86 (32.08)                                        
 23 O'Keefe, Brenna              SHU                  1:02.37      59.89        
              28.59       59.89 (31.30)                                        
 24 Little, Caroline             UNCW                   59.54      59.98        
     r:+0.64  27.76       59.98 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Sarah                SHIP                 1:03.48    1:00.00        
     r:+0.68  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)                                        
 26 McClintock, Colleen          GTWN                 1:00.49    1:00.05        
              27.79     1:00.05 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Planchak, Katie              GMU                  1:01.00    1:00.06        
     r:+0.84  27.32     1:00.06 (32.74)                                        
 28 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                 1:02.18    1:00.12        
     r:+0.89  27.77     1:00.12 (32.35)                                        
 29 Vocke, Brittany              GMU                  1:03.41    1:00.13        
     r:+0.76  27.62     1:00.13 (32.51)                                        
 30 Marrese, Kathleen            UNCW                   59.84    1:00.57        
     r:+0.66  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 1:03.37    1:00.60        
              27.97     1:00.60 (32.63)                                        
 32 Sears, Rachel                UNCW                   59.45    1:00.64        
              28.40     1:00.64 (32.24)                                        
 33 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                 1:01.89    1:00.71        
              28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)                                        
 34 Shetter, Ellie               AMER                 1:02.57    1:01.46        
              28.24     1:01.46 (33.22)                                        
 35 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 1:03.44    1:02.02        
              29.07     1:02.02 (32.95)                                        
 36 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   1:02.55    1:02.03        
              29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)                                        
 37 Gully, Kendra                GMU                  1:01.63    1:02.19        
              29.57     1:02.19 (32.62)                                        
 38 Weston, Betsy                GTWN                 1:03.40    1:02.66        
     r:+0.82  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)                                        
 39 Saunders, Sloan              GW                   1:03.10    1:02.86        
              28.85     1:02.86 (34.01)                                        
 40 Weatherford, Chelsey         GW                   1:02.36    1:02.96        
     r:+0.77  29.59     1:02.96 (33.37)                                        
 41 Ederaine, Janai              HWRD                 1:05.36    1:03.05        
     r:+0.85  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)                                        
 42 Tkach, Jamie                 AMER                 1:01.80    1:03.31        
     r:+0.83  29.17     1:03.31 (34.14)                                        
 43 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                 1:04.51    1:04.28        
              29.94     1:04.28 (34.34)                                        
 44 Davis, Summer                HWRD                 1:05.85    1:04.79        
              30.10     1:04.79 (34.69)                                        
 45 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMER                 1:06.57    1:05.08        
     r:+0.76  29.82     1:05.08 (35.26)                                        
 46 Van Nispen, Alexandra        GTWN                 1:01.27    1:05.25        
     r:+0.70  29.16     1:05.25 (36.09)                                        
 47 Bonistalli, Amy              SHU                  1:06.50    1:05.89        
              30.26     1:05.89 (35.63)                                        
 48 Evans, Cassie                HWRD                 1:09.43    1:09.14        
     r:+0.75  29.52     1:09.14 (39.62)                                        
 -- Anthony, Lauren              HWRD                 1:37.52         DQ        
     r:+0.77  40.85          DQ (50.46)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.74  11/24/2002 Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
        Pool: * 1:58.32   2/25/2009 Brooke Golden, TOWS                        
                1:54.95  A
                2:00.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:07.10    2:02.80         20  
              28.28       59.83 (31.55)     1:31.32 (31.49)     2:02.80 (31.48)
  2 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                 2:04.82    2:03.89         17  
     r:+0.67  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)     1:32.14 (31.82)     2:03.89 (31.75)
  3 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                 2:07.55    2:04.54         16  
     r:+0.72  28.15       59.84 (31.69)     1:31.69 (31.85)     2:04.54 (32.85)
  4 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                 2:07.49    2:05.32         15  
     r:+0.80  28.55     1:00.58 (32.03)     1:33.00 (32.42)     2:05.32 (32.32)
  5 Ehret, Jane            SHU                  2:07.58    2:06.59         14  
     r:+0.80  28.59     1:00.23 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.79)     2:06.59 (33.57)
  6 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 2:06.84    2:06.97         13  
              30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)     1:34.52 (32.38)     2:06.97 (32.45)
  7 Harvey, Megan          GTWN                 2:08.57    2:07.83         12  
     r:+0.76  28.69     1:00.55 (31.86)     1:33.39 (32.84)     2:07.83 (34.44)
  8 Pratt, Kristen         GTWN                 2:08.25    2:08.30         11  
              29.34     1:01.58 (32.24)     1:34.14 (32.56)     2:08.30 (34.16)
Consolation Final
  9 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 2:11.80    2:06.56          9  
     r:+0.81  28.50     1:00.56 (32.06)     1:33.54 (32.98)     2:06.56 (33.02)
 10 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 2:11.22    2:08.91          7  
     r:+0.61  29.71     1:02.90 (33.19)     1:36.02 (33.12)     2:08.91 (32.89)
 11 Markwell, Kelly        SHU                  2:12.34    2:08.94          6  
     r:+0.73  28.60     1:01.13 (32.53)     1:34.30 (33.17)     2:08.94 (34.64)
 12 O'Keefe, Brenna        SHU                  2:10.32    2:09.42          5  
              28.58     1:01.43 (32.85)     1:34.97 (33.54)     2:09.42 (34.45)
 13 Velte, Ellie           UNCW                 2:11.85    2:11.04          4  
     r:+0.68  30.07     1:03.38 (33.31)     1:36.82 (33.44)     2:11.04 (34.22)
 14 Kietlinski, Sam        GTWN                 2:12.47    2:12.02          3  
              29.18     1:02.34 (33.16)     1:37.20 (34.86)     2:12.02 (34.82)
 15 Graesser, Sophia       GMU                  2:12.94    2:12.30          2  
     r:+0.82  29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)     1:37.32 (34.44)     2:12.30 (34.98)
 16 Ballance, Jess         AMER                 2:12.10    2:12.39          1  
     r:+0.70  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)     1:36.76 (35.44)     2:12.39 (35.63)
C - Final
 17 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                 2:13.67    2:11.58        
     r:+0.85  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)     1:37.09 (33.65)     2:11.58 (34.49)
 18 Miesfeld, Noelle       GW                   2:13.60    2:11.73        
              30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:37.18 (34.03)     2:11.73 (34.55)
 19 Daquila, Christina     GTWN                 2:13.35    2:11.94        
     r:+0.85  29.64     1:02.66 (33.02)     1:36.72 (34.06)     2:11.94 (35.22)
 20 Pflaum, Liz            SHIP                 2:14.62    2:12.06        
     r:+0.86  28.57     1:01.65 (33.08)     1:35.97 (34.32)     2:12.06 (36.09)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                 2:14.16    2:12.64        
              29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)     1:36.98 (34.13)     2:12.64 (35.66)
 22 Gully, Kendra          GMU                  2:14.70    2:12.77        
              29.92     1:02.47 (32.55)     1:35.79 (33.32)     2:12.77 (36.98)
 23 Marrese, Kathleen      UNCW                 2:13.93    2:13.39        
              29.43     1:03.31 (33.88)     1:38.10 (34.79)     2:13.39 (35.29)
 24 Parker, Morgan         GMU                  2:14.09    2:14.63        
     r:+0.78  28.92     1:02.24 (33.32)     1:37.71 (35.47)     2:14.63 (36.92)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.74  11/24/2002 Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
        Pool: * 1:58.32   2/25/2009 Brooke Golden, TOWS                        
                1:54.95  A
                2:00.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                 2:08.81    2:04.82        
     r:+0.70  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)     1:32.28 (31.62)     2:04.82 (32.54)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 2:04.80    2:06.84        
              29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)     1:34.31 (32.61)     2:06.84 (32.53)
  3 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 2:05.49    2:07.10        
              29.16     1:01.62 (32.46)     1:34.16 (32.54)     2:07.10 (32.94)
  4 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                 2:08.57    2:07.49        
     r:+0.80  28.57     1:01.52 (32.95)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:07.49 (33.16)
  5 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                 2:07.09    2:07.55        
     r:+0.76  28.57     1:00.74 (32.17)     1:33.64 (32.90)     2:07.55 (33.91)
  6 Ehret, Jane                  SHU                  2:03.48    2:07.58        
     r:+0.77  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:33.91 (33.35)     2:07.58 (33.67)
  7 Pratt, Kristen               GTWN                 2:10.59    2:08.25        
     r:+0.85  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:35.37 (33.07)     2:08.25 (32.88)
  8 Harvey, Megan                GTWN                 2:14.32    2:08.57        
     r:+0.76  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)     1:34.31 (33.40)     2:08.57 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna              SHU                  2:16.35    2:10.32        
              29.24     1:02.02 (32.78)     1:35.70 (33.68)     2:10.32 (34.62)
 10 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 2:09.23    2:11.22        
     r:+0.62  29.65     1:04.16 (34.51)     1:37.78 (33.62)     2:11.22 (33.44)
 11 Hallberg, Patty              UMBC                 2:10.02    2:11.80        
     r:+0.79  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:11.80 (34.07)
 12 Velte, Ellie                 UNCW                 2:14.32    2:11.85        
              30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)     1:37.31 (33.52)     2:11.85 (34.54)
 13 Ballance, Jess               AMER                 2:09.30    2:12.10        
     r:+0.72  28.63     1:01.73 (33.10)     1:36.45 (34.72)     2:12.10 (35.65)
 14 Markwell, Kelly              SHU                  2:11.29    2:12.34        
     r:+0.72  28.89     1:02.66 (33.77)     1:37.47 (34.81)     2:12.34 (34.87)
 15 Kietlinski, Sam              GTWN                 2:13.90    2:12.47        
     r:+0.77  29.29     1:02.55 (33.26)     1:37.04 (34.49)     2:12.47 (35.43)
 16 Graesser, Sophia             GMU                  2:17.78    2:12.94        
     r:+0.85  30.10     1:03.04 (32.94)     1:37.31 (34.27)     2:12.94 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daquila, Christina           GTWN                 2:15.61    2:13.35        
     r:+0.80  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)     1:37.39 (34.53)     2:13.35 (35.96)
 18 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   2:14.43    2:13.60        
              30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)     1:38.08 (34.60)     2:13.60 (35.52)
 19 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                 2:10.11    2:13.67        
     r:+0.85  29.06     1:02.21 (33.15)     1:37.43 (35.22)     2:13.67 (36.24)
 20 Marrese, Kathleen            UNCW                 2:11.19    2:13.93        
              30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:39.26 (35.06)     2:13.93 (34.67)
 21 Parker, Morgan               GMU                  2:15.78    2:14.09        
     r:+0.72  29.10     1:02.34 (33.24)     1:37.54 (35.20)     2:14.09 (36.55)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 2:15.89    2:14.16        
              29.56     1:03.49 (33.93)     1:38.58 (35.09)     2:14.16 (35.58)
 23 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                 2:18.44    2:14.62        
     r:+0.84  29.05     1:02.07 (33.02)     1:37.59 (35.52)     2:14.62 (37.03)
 24 Gully, Kendra                GMU                  2:16.24    2:14.70        
              30.71     1:04.12 (33.41)     1:38.68 (34.56)     2:14.70 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weatherford, Chelsey         GW                   2:16.05    2:14.87        
     r:+0.79  29.90     1:03.97 (34.07)     1:39.19 (35.22)     2:14.87 (35.68)
 26 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 2:20.10    2:17.23        
     r:+0.68  31.15     1:04.90 (33.75)     1:41.45 (36.55)     2:17.23 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hanson, Sarah                SHIP                 2:21.02    2:17.35        
              28.80     1:02.52 (33.72)     1:38.82 (36.30)     2:17.35 (38.53)
 28 Pierce, Lindsay              GMU                  2:13.50    2:17.56        
     r:+0.73  29.84     1:04.88 (35.04)     1:39.69 (34.81)     2:17.56 (37.87)
 29 Tkach, Jamie                 AMER                 2:18.33    2:18.45        
              30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)     1:42.24 (36.48)     2:18.45 (36.21)
 30 Stusnick, Jessica            SHIP                 2:18.00    2:19.71        
     r:+0.75  28.03     1:01.59 (33.56)     1:38.89 (37.30)     2:19.71 (40.82)
 31 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                 2:21.23    2:21.34        
     r:+0.84  30.12     1:04.94 (34.82)     1:42.67 (37.73)     2:21.34 (38.67)
 32 Bonistalli, Amy              SHU                  2:24.68    2:24.28        
              30.92     1:06.81 (35.89)     1:44.51 (37.70)     2:24.28 (39.77)
 33 Davis, Summer                HWRD                 2:27.04    2:28.22        
     r:+0.77  30.86     1:07.85 (36.99)     1:47.29 (39.44)     2:28.22 (40.93)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:59.99   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.93  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:09.86    2:06.20         20  
              27.80       59.69 (31.89)     1:37.36 (37.67)     2:06.20 (28.84)
  2 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                 2:09.13    2:06.91         17  
     r:+0.76  27.09       58.99 (31.90)     1:36.90 (37.91)     2:06.91 (30.01)
  3 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                 2:11.26    2:07.18         16  
     r:+0.76  27.32     1:01.05 (33.73)     1:37.76 (36.71)     2:07.18 (29.42)
  4 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                 2:07.81    2:07.49         15  
     r:+0.76  28.10       59.72 (31.62)     1:38.02 (38.30)     2:07.49 (29.47)
  5 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 2:07.66    2:07.95         14  
              28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)     1:38.46 (37.84)     2:07.95 (29.49)
  6 Myers, Caroline        GW                   2:10.50    2:09.30         13  
              28.66     1:01.25 (32.59)     1:39.63 (38.38)     2:09.30 (29.67)
  7 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 2:10.02    2:09.59         12  
              28.51       59.99 (31.48)     1:38.84 (38.85)     2:09.59 (30.75)
  8 Clay, Eleanor          AMER                 2:09.85    2:09.78         11  
              29.25     1:02.53 (33.28)     1:39.08 (36.55)     2:09.78 (30.70)
Consolation Final
  9 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 2:11.69    2:08.60          9  
     r:+0.75  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)     1:39.34 (37.67)     2:08.60 (29.26)
 10 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 2:12.05    2:08.91          7  
     r:+0.71  28.44     1:00.22 (31.78)     1:39.86 (39.64)     2:08.91 (29.05)
 11 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 2:12.19    2:09.94          6  
     r:+0.66  28.07     1:00.50 (32.43)     1:39.13 (38.63)     2:09.94 (30.81)
 12 Pierce, Lindsay        GMU                  2:12.03    2:10.74          5  
     r:+0.69  27.15       59.78 (32.63)     1:40.71 (40.93)     2:10.74 (30.03)
 13 Ehret, Jane            SHU                  2:13.28    2:11.92          4  
              27.85     1:01.14 (33.29)     1:41.58 (40.44)     2:11.92 (30.34)
 14 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 2:13.05    2:12.77          3  
              28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)     1:42.45 (40.78)     2:12.77 (30.32)
 15 Ratana, Anna           GMU                  2:12.71    2:14.24          2  
     r:+0.61  27.52     1:01.24 (33.72)     1:40.30 (39.06)     2:14.24 (33.94)
 16 Leddy, Kiera           GMU                  2:13.50    2:14.41          1  
              29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:43.31 (40.07)     2:14.41 (31.10)
C - Final
 17 Shuba, Andrea          SHU                  2:15.28    2:10.92        
              27.29       59.35 (32.06)     1:38.74 (39.39)     2:10.92 (32.18)
 18 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                 2:16.04    2:10.98        
              27.89     1:01.20 (33.31)     1:40.27 (39.07)     2:10.98 (30.71)
 19 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 2:14.14    2:11.34        
              28.02     1:00.47 (32.45)     1:40.76 (40.29)     2:11.34 (30.58)
 20 McClintock, Collee     GTWN                 2:14.73    2:12.85        
     r:+0.73  27.94     1:02.62 (34.68)     1:40.69 (38.07)     2:12.85 (32.16)
 21 Neville, Remy          GW                   2:14.96    2:13.80        
     r:+0.81  29.64     1:04.39 (34.75)     1:41.99 (37.60)     2:13.80 (31.81)
 22 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  2:14.90    2:14.97        
              29.03     1:03.44 (34.41)     1:42.08 (38.64)     2:14.97 (32.89)
 23 Purvis, Marilyn        SHU                  2:16.31    2:15.38        
              29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)     1:43.92 (42.25)     2:15.38 (31.46)
 24 Fulenwider, Alliso     GTWN                 2:13.55    2:15.74        
     r:+0.78  28.81     1:05.30 (36.49)     1:43.36 (38.06)     2:15.74 (32.38)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:59.99   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.93  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leor, Paola                  GW                   2:10.85    2:06.30        
     r:+0.75  26.59       58.86 (32.27)     1:36.07 (37.21)     2:06.30 (30.23)
  2 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                 2:08.77    2:07.66        
     r:+0.82  27.93     1:00.04 (32.11)     1:37.36 (37.32)     2:07.66 (30.30)
  3 Opatrny, Lauren              GTWN                 2:10.49    2:07.81        
     r:+0.79  27.99       59.36 (31.37)     1:37.89 (38.53)     2:07.81 (29.92)
  4 Dyer, Falden                 UNCW                 2:07.94    2:09.13        
              27.75     1:00.30 (32.55)     1:38.64 (38.34)     2:09.13 (30.49)
  5 Clay, Eleanor                AMER                 2:08.82    2:09.85        
     r:+0.79  28.49     1:01.47 (32.98)     1:38.06 (36.59)     2:09.85 (31.79)
  6 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 2:09.46    2:09.86        
              28.17     1:01.28 (33.11)     1:39.93 (38.65)     2:09.86 (29.93)
  7 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                 2:10.71    2:10.02        
     r:+0.74  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)     1:38.86 (38.55)     2:10.02 (31.16)
  8 Myers, Caroline              GW                   2:08.67    2:10.50        
              28.69     1:01.72 (33.03)     1:40.70 (38.98)     2:10.50 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaacs, Dory                 AMER                 2:03.74    2:11.26        
     r:+0.71  28.63     1:02.66 (34.03)     1:40.39 (37.73)     2:11.26 (30.87)
 10 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 2:11.61    2:11.69        
     r:+0.78  29.68     1:02.96 (33.28)     1:41.15 (38.19)     2:11.69 (30.54)
 11 Pierce, Lindsay              GMU                  2:10.00    2:12.03        
     r:+0.69  27.22     1:00.59 (33.37)     1:42.55 (41.96)     2:12.03 (29.48)
 12 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 2:17.54    2:12.05        
     r:+0.71  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)     1:42.15 (40.86)     2:12.05 (29.90)
 13 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 2:11.86    2:12.19        
     r:+0.66  27.96     1:00.92 (32.96)     1:40.33 (39.41)     2:12.19 (31.86)
 14 Ratana, Anna                 GMU                  2:11.00    2:12.71        
              27.06       59.97 (32.91)     1:40.17 (40.20)     2:12.71 (32.54)
 15 Hallberg, Patty              UMBC                 2:12.93    2:13.05        
              28.69     1:01.75 (33.06)     1:42.46 (40.71)     2:13.05 (30.59)
 16 Ehret, Jane                  SHU                  2:09.46    2:13.28        
     r:+0.75  27.54     1:01.44 (33.90)     1:42.02 (40.58)     2:13.28 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leddy, Kiera                 GMU                  2:16.80    2:13.50        
              29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)     1:42.84 (40.22)     2:13.50 (30.66)
 18 Fulenwider, Allison          GTWN                 2:17.94    2:13.55        
     r:+0.80  28.89     1:03.83 (34.94)     1:41.60 (37.77)     2:13.55 (31.95)
 19 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                 2:15.69    2:14.14        
              28.26     1:01.38 (33.12)     1:42.32 (40.94)     2:14.14 (31.82)
 20 McClintock, Colleen          GTWN                 2:16.53    2:14.73        
              28.34     1:03.11 (34.77)     1:42.00 (38.89)     2:14.73 (32.73)
 21 Swider, Kaley                SHU                  2:16.45    2:14.90        
              28.84     1:03.71 (34.87)     1:42.25 (38.54)     2:14.90 (32.65)
 22 Neville, Remy                GW                   2:15.53    2:14.96        
     r:+0.81  29.59     1:03.59 (34.00)     1:42.69 (39.10)     2:14.96 (32.27)
 23 Tadena, Talor                UMBC                 2:12.89    2:15.19        
     r:+0.68  28.18     1:04.91 (36.73)     1:43.02 (38.11)     2:15.19 (32.17)
 24 Shuba, Andrea                SHU                  2:14.60    2:15.28        
     r:+0.86  28.55     1:01.49 (32.94)     1:42.59 (41.10)     2:15.28 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                 2:16.56    2:16.04        
              29.08     1:04.13 (35.05)     1:44.85 (40.72)     2:16.04 (31.19)
 26 Purvis, Marilyn              SHU                  2:22.05    2:16.31        
              29.29     1:02.35 (33.06)     1:44.65 (42.30)     2:16.31 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Velte, Ellie                 UNCW                      NT    2:16.34        
     r:+0.70  29.29     1:04.59 (35.30)     1:44.90 (40.31)     2:16.34 (31.44)
 28 Christian, Rosemary          GTWN                 2:16.38    2:16.42        
              30.66     1:05.49 (34.83)     1:43.28 (37.79)     2:16.42 (33.14)
 29 Johnston, Rachael            GW                   2:22.14    2:16.62        
     r:+0.78  30.44     1:07.42 (36.98)     1:44.29 (36.87)     2:16.62 (32.33)
 30 Henning, Brittany            SHU                  2:20.44    2:16.97        
     r:+0.82  29.48     1:04.93 (35.45)     1:43.90 (38.97)     2:16.97 (33.07)
 31 Gulick, Deanna               GMU                  2:23.07    2:18.38        
     r:+0.71  30.24     1:03.23 (32.99)     1:46.22 (42.99)     2:18.38 (32.16)
 32 Ramdin, Alex                 AMER                 2:21.53    2:19.32        
     r:+0.72  29.28     1:05.48 (36.20)     1:46.07 (40.59)     2:19.32 (33.25)
 33 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 2:24.00    2:20.86        
     r:+0.65  29.97     1:08.16 (38.19)     1:48.36 (40.20)     2:20.86 (32.50)
 34 Shetter, Ellie               AMER                 2:21.94    2:21.10        
              28.74     1:04.10 (35.36)     1:46.76 (42.66)     2:21.10 (34.34)
 35 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMER                 2:25.61    2:21.17        
     r:+0.79  29.82     1:04.66 (34.84)     1:47.17 (42.51)     2:21.17 (34.00)
 36 Walbaum, Kara                SHU                  2:20.83    2:23.01        
     r:+0.80  30.13     1:05.39 (35.26)     1:48.76 (43.37)     2:23.01 (34.25)
 37 Winton, Carly                SHU                  2:21.14    2:24.80        
              32.38     1:07.30 (34.92)     1:51.20 (43.90)     2:24.80 (33.60)
 38 Davis, Summer                HWRD                 2:27.43    2:26.54        
              30.55     1:07.31 (36.76)     1:53.36 (46.05)     2:26.54 (33.18)
 39 Tkach, Jamie                 AMER                 2:24.60    2:26.64        
              29.53     1:08.38 (38.85)     1:52.59 (44.21)     2:26.64 (34.05)
 40 Bonistalli, Amy              SHU                  2:22.14    2:26.81        
              30.18     1:07.24 (37.06)     1:52.93 (45.69)     2:26.81 (33.88)
 41 Dykes, Camille               HWRD                 2:28.29    2:27.48        
     r:+0.81  30.70     1:09.08 (38.38)     1:52.57 (43.49)     2:27.48 (34.91)
 42 Ross, Nandi                  HWRD                 2:34.12    2:31.32        
     r:+0.80  32.25     1:10.88 (38.63)     1:56.29 (45.41)     2:31.32 (35.03)
 43 Major, Monique               HWRD                      NT    2:40.80        
     r:+0.80  34.18     1:18.15 (43.97)     2:00.88 (42.73)     2:40.80 (39.92)
 44 Monge, Keely                 HWRD                      NT    2:46.97        
     r:+0.86  33.48     1:15.29 (41.81)   2:46.97 (1:31.68)                    
 -- Olszewski, Audrey            GMU                  2:15.00         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
              31.37     1:08.72 (37.35)     1:49.13 (40.41)          DQ (34.53)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:12.20   2/24/2010 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         GMU                  4:23.93    4:18.19 B       20  
     r:+0.84  26.67       57.76 (31.09)     1:31.61 (33.85)     2:05.65 (34.04)
        2:41.33 (35.68)     3:17.03 (35.70)     3:48.26 (31.23)     4:18.19 (29.93)
  2 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 4:33.81    4:24.05         17  
              28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:35.02 (33.84)     2:08.27 (33.25)
        2:46.25 (37.98)     3:24.51 (38.26)     3:54.58 (30.07)     4:24.05 (29.47)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 4:28.19    4:28.35         16  
              29.55     1:02.04 (32.49)     1:35.50 (33.46)     2:08.34 (32.84)
        2:47.38 (39.04)     3:26.84 (39.46)     3:58.11 (31.27)     4:28.35 (30.24)
  4 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 4:34.41    4:28.79         15  
              28.34     1:00.46 (32.12)     1:35.01 (34.55)     2:09.84 (34.83)
        2:48.37 (38.53)     3:27.74 (39.37)     3:59.19 (31.45)     4:28.79 (29.60)
  5 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                 4:32.02    4:33.50         14  
     r:+0.77  28.93     1:02.92 (33.99)     1:38.11 (35.19)     2:12.94 (34.83)
        2:51.92 (38.98)     3:31.44 (39.52)     4:03.00 (31.56)     4:33.50 (30.50)
  6 Myers, Caroline        GW                   4:32.39    4:33.59         13  
              29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.85 (34.73)     2:10.79 (33.94)
        2:51.19 (40.40)     3:32.33 (41.14)     4:03.75 (31.42)     4:33.59 (29.84)
  7 Ehret, Jane            SHU                  4:35.18    4:37.60         12  
     r:+0.82  28.55     1:00.02 (31.47)     1:37.07 (37.05)     2:13.13 (36.06)
        2:53.38 (40.25)     3:34.09 (40.71)     4:06.11 (32.02)     4:37.60 (31.49)
  8 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                 4:32.79    4:40.25         11  
     r:+0.76  29.99     1:05.47 (35.48)     1:41.74 (36.27)     2:16.70 (34.96)
        2:57.32 (40.62)     3:37.97 (40.65)     4:10.29 (32.32)     4:40.25 (29.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 4:38.90    4:30.47          9  
     r:+0.79  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:33.74 (32.89)     2:07.16 (33.42)
        2:47.77 (40.61)     3:28.19 (40.42)     3:59.94 (31.75)     4:30.47 (30.53)
 10 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  4:35.22    4:35.10          7  
              28.66     1:01.37 (32.71)     1:36.29 (34.92)     2:10.83 (34.54)
        2:52.01 (41.18)     3:33.89 (41.88)     4:05.22 (31.33)     4:35.10 (29.88)
 11 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 4:39.18    4:36.41          6  
              30.13     1:03.91 (33.78)     1:39.27 (35.36)     2:13.75 (34.48)
        2:53.10 (39.35)     3:33.44 (40.34)     4:05.50 (32.06)     4:36.41 (30.91)
 12 Daquila, Christina     GTWN                 4:42.27    4:38.70          5  
     r:+0.81  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)     1:38.58 (35.50)     2:12.95 (34.37)
        2:55.20 (42.25)     3:36.79 (41.59)     4:07.98 (31.19)     4:38.70 (30.72)
 13 Leddy, Kiera           GMU                  4:42.94    4:43.36          4  
     r:+0.80  29.85     1:03.78 (33.93)     1:38.79 (35.01)     2:14.44 (35.65)
        2:55.97 (41.53)     3:38.41 (42.44)     4:11.26 (32.85)     4:43.36 (32.10)
 14 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 4:45.97    4:44.08          3  
     r:+0.76  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:43.19 (36.87)     2:19.74 (36.55)
        2:58.81 (39.07)     3:38.53 (39.72)     4:12.08 (33.55)     4:44.08 (32.00)
 15 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 4:44.39    4:46.66          2  
     r:+0.80  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)     1:45.03 (37.80)     2:22.23 (37.20)
        3:00.81 (38.58)     3:40.23 (39.42)     4:14.41 (34.18)     4:46.66 (32.25)
 16 Neville, Remy          GW                   4:43.30    4:48.48          1  
     r:+0.78  30.75     1:07.30 (36.55)     1:44.83 (37.53)     2:21.36 (36.53)
        3:01.31 (39.95)     3:42.57 (41.26)     4:16.35 (33.78)     4:48.48 (32.13)
C - Final
 17 Purvis, Marilyn        SHU                  4:49.05    4:43.78        
     r:+0.72  29.77     1:04.12 (34.35)     1:39.36 (35.24)     2:14.05 (34.69)
        2:57.09 (43.04)     3:39.86 (42.77)     4:12.19 (32.33)     4:43.78 (31.59)
 18 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  4:53.54    4:47.98        
     r:+0.78  29.38     1:03.04 (33.66)     1:40.07 (37.03)     2:17.21 (37.14)
        2:57.86 (40.65)     3:39.80 (41.94)     4:14.59 (34.79)     4:47.98 (33.39)
 19 Krebs, Kristen         GTWN                 4:48.17    4:49.54        
     r:+0.83  30.24     1:04.67 (34.43)     1:42.71 (38.04)     2:20.09 (37.38)
        3:01.53 (41.44)     3:43.65 (42.12)     4:17.02 (33.37)     4:49.54 (32.52)
 20 Weaver, Heather        SHIP                 4:54.31    4:51.20        
     r:+0.67  29.85     1:04.79 (34.94)     1:43.15 (38.36)     2:22.12 (38.97)
        3:03.39 (41.27)     3:44.20 (40.81)     4:18.27 (34.07)     4:51.20 (32.93)
 21 Dykes, Camille         HWRD                 5:07.15    5:05.42        
     r:+0.81  32.09     1:09.31 (37.22)     1:48.90 (39.59)     2:28.97 (40.07)
        3:11.87 (42.90)     3:56.53 (44.66)     4:31.72 (35.19)     5:05.42 (33.70)
 22 Wohlstattar, Arian     AMER                 5:10.89    5:05.93        
     r:+0.87  31.06     1:09.65 (38.59)     1:49.99 (40.34)     2:29.31 (39.32)
        3:15.44 (46.13)     4:01.38 (45.94)     4:34.24 (32.86)     5:05.93 (31.69)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:12.20   2/24/2010 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley               GMU                  4:25.00    4:23.93        
     r:+0.85  27.65       59.19 (31.54)     1:33.71 (34.52)     2:08.19 (34.48)
        2:44.26 (36.07)     3:21.01 (36.75)     3:53.10 (32.09)     4:23.93 (30.83)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 4:27.40    4:28.19        
              29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:09.37 (32.69)
        2:48.55 (39.18)     3:27.49 (38.94)     3:58.32 (30.83)     4:28.19 (29.87)
  3 Dyer, Falden                 UNCW                 4:33.14    4:32.02        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:01.15 (32.36)     1:35.89 (34.74)     2:10.09 (34.20)
        2:49.36 (39.27)     3:29.03 (39.67)     4:01.14 (32.11)     4:32.02 (30.88)
  4 Myers, Caroline              GW                   4:38.54    4:32.39        
     r:+0.77  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:36.99 (34.54)     2:10.80 (33.81)
        2:50.48 (39.68)     3:30.90 (40.42)     4:02.23 (31.33)     4:32.39 (30.16)
  5 Opatrny, Lauren              GTWN                 4:37.00    4:32.79        
     r:+0.79  29.19     1:02.70 (33.51)     1:37.32 (34.62)     2:11.21 (33.89)
        2:50.62 (39.41)     3:30.67 (40.05)     4:02.85 (32.18)     4:32.79 (29.94)
  6 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 4:35.16    4:33.81        
              29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:37.49 (34.85)     2:12.01 (34.52)
        2:51.02 (39.01)     3:31.02 (40.00)     4:02.73 (31.71)     4:33.81 (31.08)
  7 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 4:40.26    4:34.41        
              28.85     1:01.32 (32.47)     1:37.16 (35.84)     2:13.04 (35.88)
        2:51.41 (38.37)     3:30.84 (39.43)     4:03.34 (32.50)     4:34.41 (31.07)
  8 Ehret, Jane                  SHU                  4:32.81    4:35.18        
     r:+0.80  28.31       59.72 (31.41)     1:35.44 (35.72)     2:10.15 (34.71)
        2:50.84 (40.69)     3:32.77 (41.93)     4:04.50 (31.73)     4:35.18 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Rebecca            GMU                  4:42.87    4:35.22        
     r:+0.71  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)     1:37.55 (35.58)     2:12.59 (35.04)
        2:53.01 (40.42)     3:34.14 (41.13)     4:05.50 (31.36)     4:35.22 (29.72)
 10 Clay, Eleanor                AMER                 4:39.18    4:36.94        
     r:+0.78  30.30     1:04.51 (34.21)     1:41.60 (37.09)     2:17.67 (36.07)
        2:55.26 (37.59)     3:33.13 (37.87)     4:05.37 (32.24)     4:36.94 (31.57)
 11 Hallberg, Patty              UMBC                 4:40.41    4:38.90        
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:02.90 (33.55)     1:37.45 (34.55)     2:12.11 (34.66)
        2:54.11 (42.00)     3:35.13 (41.02)     4:07.78 (32.65)     4:38.90 (31.12)
 12 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 4:45.89    4:39.18        
              30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)     1:40.18 (35.61)     2:15.25 (35.07)
        2:55.06 (39.81)     3:35.29 (40.23)     4:07.56 (32.27)     4:39.18 (31.62)
 13 Daquila, Christina           GTWN                 4:42.56    4:42.27        
     r:+0.86  30.63     1:04.54 (33.91)     1:39.99 (35.45)     2:14.54 (34.55)
        2:56.89 (42.35)     3:39.66 (42.77)     4:11.37 (31.71)     4:42.27 (30.90)
 14 Leddy, Kiera                 GMU                  4:47.59    4:42.94        
              30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)     1:39.48 (34.99)     2:14.57 (35.09)
        2:55.66 (41.09)     3:38.12 (42.46)     4:10.84 (32.72)     4:42.94 (32.10)
 15 Neville, Remy                GW                   4:51.61    4:43.30        
              31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)     1:43.55 (36.78)     2:19.38 (35.83)
        2:58.86 (39.48)     3:38.86 (40.00)     4:11.81 (32.95)     4:43.30 (31.49)
 16 Kietlinski, Sam              GTWN                 4:37.77    4:44.39        
     r:+0.77  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)     1:39.76 (36.79)     2:16.22 (36.46)
        2:58.05 (41.83)     3:40.73 (42.68)     4:13.08 (32.35)     4:44.39 (31.31)
 16 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 4:46.09    4:44.39        
              30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:42.56 (37.00)     2:18.59 (36.03)
        2:57.34 (38.75)     3:36.84 (39.50)     4:11.71 (34.87)     4:44.39 (32.68)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 4:46.00    4:45.97        
              29.07     1:02.82 (33.75)     1:40.64 (37.82)     2:17.54 (36.90)
        2:56.71 (39.17)     3:37.46 (40.75)     4:12.42 (34.96)     4:45.97 (33.55)
 19 Krebs, Kristen               GTWN                 4:45.67    4:48.17        
     r:+0.81  30.52     1:05.11 (34.59)     1:42.98 (37.87)     2:20.25 (37.27)
        3:01.41 (41.16)     3:42.75 (41.34)     4:15.91 (33.16)     4:48.17 (32.26)
 20 Purvis, Marilyn              SHU                  4:51.87    4:49.05        
              29.83     1:04.48 (34.65)     1:39.95 (35.47)     2:15.03 (35.08)
        2:59.12 (44.09)     3:42.56 (43.44)     4:16.51 (33.95)     4:49.05 (32.54)
 21 Shuba, Andrea                SHU                  4:43.66    4:50.82        
     r:+0.70  29.27     1:03.11 (33.84)     1:38.79 (35.68)     2:14.01 (35.22)
        2:57.36 (43.35)     3:41.80 (44.44)     4:16.85 (35.05)     4:50.82 (33.97)
 22 Swider, Kaley                SHU                  4:50.92    4:53.54        
              30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:42.54 (37.59)     2:20.23 (37.69)
        3:02.07 (41.84)     3:44.37 (42.30)     4:19.59 (35.22)     4:53.54 (33.95)
 23 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 4:57.79    4:54.31        
              29.21     1:03.80 (34.59)     1:42.38 (38.58)     2:22.83 (40.45)
        3:03.08 (40.25)     3:46.09 (43.01)     4:20.83 (34.74)     4:54.31 (33.48)
 24 Dykes, Camille               HWRD                 5:04.86    5:07.15        
     r:+0.81  31.48     1:08.29 (36.81)     1:48.87 (40.58)     2:28.74 (39.87)
        3:12.08 (43.34)     3:56.45 (44.37)     4:32.35 (35.90)     5:07.15 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wohlstattar, Ariana          AMER                 5:10.03    5:10.89        
              32.43     1:11.37 (38.94)     1:51.85 (40.48)     2:31.02 (39.17)
        3:18.47 (47.45)     4:05.26 (46.79)     4:38.50 (33.24)     5:10.89 (32.39)
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 543.05  11/21/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 363.35   2/25/2009 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hervey, Brittany       SHU                   220.05     235.25         20  
  2 MacCreery, Amanda      UNCW                  198.80     219.10         17  
  3 Gildea, Meg            UNCW                  186.95     203.45         16  
  4 Shinholser, Amanda     UMBC                  198.95     188.85         15  
  5 Donohue, Shannon       GTWN                  200.50     183.90         14  
  6 Murphy, Ali Marie      GMU                   206.45     182.75         13  
  7 Karniski, Caitlin      GTWN                  185.15     175.05         12  
  8 Riley, Katie           SHU                   188.40     165.25         11  
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 543.05  11/21/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 363.35   2/25/2009 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hervey, Brittany             SHU                       NT     220.05        
  2 Murphy, Ali Marie            GMU                       NT     206.45        
  3 Donohue, Shannon             GTWN                      NT     200.50        
  4 Shinholser, Amanda           UMBC                      NT     198.95        
  5 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW                      NT     198.80        
  6 Riley, Katie                 SHU                       NT     188.40        
  7 Gildea, Meg                  UNCW                      NT     186.95        
  8 Karniski, Caitlin            GTWN                      NT     185.15        
  9 Rollo, Brynn                 GMU                       NT     183.80        
 10 Karl, Kaitlyn                SHU                       NT     183.35        
 11 Monetta, Victoria            UMBC                      NT     183.25        
 12 Goins, Ashley                HWRD                      NT     177.65        
 13 Monarch, Kelsey              AMER                      NT     169.20        
 14 Pontes, Angela               GTWN                      NT     165.95        
 15 Taylor, Carson               UMBC                      NT     161.45        
 16 Purks, Jennifer              GTWN                      NT     157.00        
 17 Harris, Kristin              UNCW                      NT     155.00        
 18 Maizels, Neena               GMU                       NT     148.15        
 19 Galston, Cynthia             AMER                      NT     135.95        
 20 Bronson, Amanda              SHU                       NT     128.80        
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 511.05  11/20/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 364.15   2/27/2008 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gildea, Meg            UNCW                  226.35     253.80         20  
  2 Karniski, Caitlin      GTWN                  227.65     235.65         17  
  3 Murphy, Ali Marie      GMU                   220.45     213.20         16  
  4 Shinholser, Amanda     UMBC                  211.55     210.90         15  
  5 Hervey, Brittany       SHU                   247.95     209.55         14  
  6 Harris, Kristin        UNCW                  207.85     207.55         13  
  7 Donohue, Shannon       GTWN                  199.35     201.00         12  
  8 MacCreery, Amanda      UNCW                  231.90     199.95         11  
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 511.05  11/20/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 364.15   2/27/2008 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hervey, Brittany             SHU                       NT     247.95        
  2 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW                      NT     231.90        
  3 Karniski, Caitlin            GTWN                      NT     227.65        
  4 Gildea, Meg                  UNCW                      NT     226.35        
  5 Murphy, Ali Marie            GMU                       NT     220.45        
  6 Shinholser, Amanda           UMBC                      NT     211.55        
  7 Harris, Kristin              UNCW                      NT     207.85        
  8 Donohue, Shannon             GTWN                      NT     199.35        
  9 Purks, Jennifer              GTWN                      NT     194.40        
 10 Rollo, Brynn                 GMU                       NT     179.45        
 11 Riley, Katie                 SHU                       NT     178.65        
 12 Karl, Kaitlyn                SHU                       NT     178.35        
 13 Goins, Ashley                HWRD                      NT     175.95        
 14 Monetta, Victoria            UMBC                      NT     170.70        
 15 Pontes, Angela               GTWN                      NT     157.50        
 16 Maizels, Neena               GMU                       NT     134.45        
 17 Taylor, Carson               UMBC                      NT     115.35        
 18 Galston, Cynthia             AMER                      NT      90.20        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:33.66  11/19/2010 University of North Carolina W, UNCW-NC    
                         C Tanner, K Godown, A Munger, M Riley             
        Pool: * 1:31.20   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                1:28.35  A
                1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:33.38    1:33.66!        40  
     1) Tanner, Carly                   2) r:+0.0 Godown, Katie           
     3) r:0.25 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.15 Riley, Mattie           
              23.92       47.41 (23.49)     1:10.60 (23.19)     1:33.66 (23.06)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:37.02    1:34.85         34  
     1) McKenney, Abbey                 2) r:0.20 Ronning, Erika          
     3) r:0.17 Dean, Kali               4) r:0.13 Miller, Ashley          
              23.84       47.53 (23.69)     1:11.34 (23.81)     1:34.85 (23.51)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:36.80    1:36.80         32  
     1) Planchak, Katie                 2) r:+0.0 Harmon, Nicole          
     3) r:0.03 Vocke, Brittany          4) r:0.31 Impink, Paige           
     r:+0.79  24.30       48.70 (24.40)     1:12.87 (24.17)     1:36.80 (23.93)
  4 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:37.44    1:36.81         30  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     3) r:+0.0 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:+0.0 Brown, Julie            
              24.48       48.84 (24.36)     1:13.14 (24.30)     1:36.81 (23.67)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:37.26    1:37.52         28  
     1) Sears, Rachel                   2) r:0.17 Miller, Nicole          
     3) r:0.36 Mayock, Libby            4) r:0.18 Huber, Caroline         
     r:+0.69  25.03       49.16 (24.13)     1:13.88 (24.72)     1:37.52 (23.64)
  6 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:39.20    1:38.22         26  
     1) Cruz, Danielle                  2) r:0.14 Wohlers, Erin           
     3) r:0.37 Tilman, Laura            4) r:0.18 Blaschke, Elise         
     r:+0.76  24.37       48.68 (24.31)     1:13.67 (24.99)     1:38.22 (24.55)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:36.39    1:38.70         24  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.28 Breen, Leah             
     3) r:0.42 Ramdin, Alex             4) r:0.38 Shetter, Ellie          
     r:+0.69  24.47       48.19 (23.72)     1:13.18 (24.99)     1:38.70 (25.52)
  8 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:40.99    1:39.07         22  
     1) Stusnick, Jessica               2) r:+0.0 Kinard, Anna            
     3) r:0.30 Bratman, Sarah           4) r:0.13 Boeggeman, Alyssa       
     r:+0.79  25.30       50.23 (24.93)     1:14.79 (24.56)     1:39.07 (24.28)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:40.77    1:39.85         18  
     1) Virgilio, Rosalie               2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:+0.0 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.16 Walbaum, Kara           
     r:+0.72  24.56       49.75 (25.19)     1:14.60 (24.85)     1:39.85 (25.25)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:40.28    1:39.89         14  
     1) Kiplinger, Mallory              2) r:0.31 Van Nispen, Alexandra   
     3) r:0.40 Konkoly, Michelle        4) r:0.23 Harvey, Megan           
     r:+0.75  24.71       51.08 (26.37)     1:15.91 (24.83)     1:39.89 (23.98)
 11 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:41.72    1:40.87         12  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.31 McClintock, Colleen     
     3) r:0.42 Hulburd, Alanna          4) r:0.13 Weston, Betsy           
     r:+0.79  25.69       50.40 (24.71)     1:15.79 (25.39)     1:40.87 (25.08)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:38.99    1:41.12         10  
     1) Saunders, Sloan                 2) r:+0.0 Moore, Lindsay          
     3) r:0.45 Myers, Caroline          4) r:0.33 Saunders, Sydney        
     r:+0.79  25.24       50.65 (25.41)     1:16.14 (25.49)     1:41.12 (24.98)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:40.50    1:41.59          8  
     1) Ratana, Anna                    2) r:+0.0 Parker, Morgan          
     3) r:0.15 Gulick, Deanna           4) r:0.27 Gully, Kendra           
     r:+0.61  24.95       49.90 (24.95)     1:16.26 (26.36)     1:41.59 (25.33)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:42.78    1:42.58          6  
     1) Douglas, Ashley                 2) r:+0.0 Brewer, E'Lan           
     3) r:+0.0 Ederaine, Janai          4) r:+0.0 Andrews, Chelsea        
              26.33       52.51 (26.18)     1:18.14 (25.63)     1:42.58 (24.44)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:45.50    1:44.89          4  
     1) Clay, Eleanor                   2) r:+0.0 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     3) r:+0.0 Ballance, Jess           4) r:0.63 Von Heeringen, Julia    
     r:+0.77  25.78       52.13 (26.35)     1:18.68 (26.55)     1:44.89 (26.21)
 16 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:44.23    1:45.65          2  
     1) Henning, Brittany               2) r:0.42 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.27 Dwyer, Katherine         4) r:0.49 O'Connor, Marielle      
     r:+0.88  26.20       52.95 (26.75)     1:19.21 (26.26)     1:45.65 (26.44)
 17 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:46.63    1:46.38        
     1) Beggs, Sarah                    2) r:0.55 Al Bitar, Sameera       
     3) r:0.24 Weatherford, Chelsey     4) r:0.10 Mehrtens, Carolyn       
     r:+0.72  26.36       53.87 (27.51)     1:20.02 (26.15)     1:46.38 (26.36)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:55.56        
     1) Evans, Cassie                   2) r:+0.0 Dykes, Camille          
     3) r:0.10 Major, Monique           4) r:0.59 Anthony, Lauren         
     r:+0.75  26.73       54.01 (27.28)     1:22.47 (28.46)     1:55.56 (33.09)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:28.35  A
              1:32.76  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'C'                     NT    1:36.29        
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     3) r:0.30 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:0.28 Brown, Julie            
     r:+0.69  24.18       48.13 (23.95)     1:12.95 (24.82)     1:36.29 (23.34)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:25.99  11/21/2010 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Miller, E Ronning, D Cruz, A McKenney           
        Pool: * 3:21.78   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                3:14.93  A
                3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:29.96    3:25.99!        40  
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) r:0.39 Ronning, Erika          
     3) r:0.50 Cruz, Danielle           4) r:0.36 McKenney, Abbey         
     r:+0.72  25.08       52.05 (52.05)     1:17.17 (25.12)     1:43.09 (51.04)
        2:08.41 (25.32)     2:35.59 (52.50)     2:59.49 (23.90)     3:25.99 (50.40)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:33.12    3:27.62         34  
     1) Danner, Ashley                  2) r:+0.0 Impink, Paige           
     3) r:0.29 Planchak, Katie          4) r:0.17 Kane, Jenny             
     r:+0.85  24.14       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.98 (24.55)     1:42.64 (52.21)
        2:07.20 (24.56)     2:35.34 (52.70)     3:00.49 (25.15)     3:27.62 (52.28)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:28.61    3:28.14         32  
     1) Munger, Anna                    2) r:+0.0 Godown, Katie           
     3) r:0.24 Tanner, Carly            4) r:0.17 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.75  25.29       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.19 (25.17)     1:43.98 (51.96)
        2:09.25 (25.27)     2:36.25 (52.27)     3:00.81 (24.56)     3:28.14 (51.89)
  4 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:32.75    3:29.11         30  
     1) Kietlinski, Sam                 2) r:0.26 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     3) r:0.27 Harvey, Megan            4) r:0.02 Opatrny, Lauren         
     r:+0.73  25.14       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.20 (25.08)     1:44.84 (52.72)
        2:09.68 (24.84)     2:37.14 (52.30)     3:01.85 (24.71)     3:29.11 (51.97)
  5 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:33.43    3:32.24         28  
     1) Saunders, Sydney                2) r:0.55 Saunders, Sloan         
     3) r:0.50 Myers, Caroline          4) r:0.60 Leor, Paola             
     r:+0.76  25.67       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.21 (25.60)     1:47.86 (54.25)
        2:13.80 (25.94)     2:41.58 (53.72)     3:05.57 (23.99)     3:32.24 (50.66)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:36.00    3:32.88         26  
     1) Brown, Julie                    2) r:+0.0 McCandless, Kristen     
     3) r:0.44 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:0.14 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.69  25.29       52.60 (52.60)     1:18.76 (26.16)     1:46.58 (53.98)
        2:12.01 (25.43)     2:39.89 (53.31)     3:04.93 (25.04)     3:32.88 (52.99)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:34.00    3:34.45         24  
     1) Miller, Nicole                  2) r:0.35 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.10 Mayock, Libby            4) r:0.16 Sears, Rachel           
     r:+0.81  25.93       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.28 (25.05)     1:47.07 (52.84)
        2:12.12 (25.05)     2:40.28 (53.21)     3:05.79 (25.51)     3:34.45 (54.17)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:45.07    3:35.63         22  
     1) Virgilio, Rosalie               2) r:+0.0 Shuba, Andrea           
     3) r:0.44 Kolackovsky, Kerrie      4) r:0.54 Zelenky, Alison         
     r:+0.70  25.56       53.64 (53.64)     1:19.47 (25.83)     1:48.14 (54.50)
        2:13.59 (25.45)     2:41.38 (53.24)     3:07.04 (25.66)     3:35.63 (54.25)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:36.40    3:35.66         18  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.35 Vocke, Brittany         
     3) r:0.44 Anderson, Rebecca        4) r:0.34 Graesser, Sophia        
     r:+0.71  26.01       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.73 (25.43)     1:48.57 (54.27)
        2:14.60 (26.03)     2:42.35 (53.78)     3:07.98 (25.63)     3:35.66 (53.31)
 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:35.26    3:35.71         14  
     1) Blaschke, Elise                 2) r:0.12 Wohlers, Erin           
     3) r:0.22 Tilman, Laura            4) r:0.42 Sippel, Ashley          
              26.11       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.03 (25.58)     1:48.04 (53.59)
        2:13.82 (25.78)     2:42.46 (54.42)     3:07.74 (25.28)     3:35.71 (53.25)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:35.15    3:36.13         12  
     1) Clay, Eleanor                   2) r:0.35 Breen, Leah             
     3) r:0.47 Ramdin, Alex             4) r:0.37 Isaacs, Dory            
              26.95       56.43 (56.43)     1:21.65 (25.22)     1:49.03 (52.60)
        2:14.81 (25.78)     2:42.78 (53.75)     3:08.09 (25.31)     3:36.13 (53.35)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:38.95    3:37.92         10  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.36 McClintock, Colleen     
     3) r:0.24 Chiles, Sarah            4) r:0.41 Konkoly, Michelle       
     r:+0.79  27.22       56.72 (56.72)     1:22.88 (26.16)     1:51.80 (55.08)
        2:17.03 (25.23)     2:44.76 (52.96)     3:10.09 (25.33)     3:37.92 (53.16)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          3:41.44    3:39.66          8  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:+0.0 Fisher, Amy             
     3) r:+0.0 Boeggeman, Alyssa        4) r:0.21 Kinard, Anna            
              25.47       54.83 (54.83)     1:21.52 (26.69)     1:50.23 (55.40)
        2:16.11 (25.88)     2:45.51 (55.28)     3:11.36 (25.85)     3:39.66 (54.15)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:51.47    3:41.74          6  
     1) Markwell, Kelly                 2) r:0.39 Dwyer, Katherine        
     3) r:0.18 Ehret, Jane              4) r:0.39 Swider, Kaley           
     r:+0.71  26.08       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.54 (26.25)     1:50.10 (54.81)
        2:16.35 (26.25)     2:45.14 (55.04)     3:12.03 (26.89)     3:41.74 (56.60)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:48.59    3:46.01          4  
     1) Ederaine, Janai                 2) r:0.52 Brewer, E'Lan           
     3) r:0.63 Douglas, Ashley          4) r:0.66 Andrews, Chelsea        
     r:+0.87  27.46       57.15 (57.15)     1:23.82 (26.67)     1:53.81 (56.66)
        2:20.85 (27.04)     2:51.92 (58.11)     3:17.81 (25.89)     3:46.01 (54.09)
 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:53.11    3:46.07          2  
     1) Cole, Taylor                    2) r:+0.0 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.56 Martin, Kristina         4) r:0.50 Moore, Lindsay          
     r:+0.77  26.55       54.86 (54.86)     1:22.88 (28.02)     1:53.42 (58.56)
        2:20.55 (27.13)     2:50.50 (57.08)     3:16.69 (26.19)     3:46.07 (55.57)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:49.99    3:51.05        
     1) Shetter, Ellie                  2) r:+0.0 Ballance, Jess          
     3) r:+0.0 Von Heeringen, Julia     4) r:0.53 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     r:+0.84  26.87       56.32 (56.32)     1:24.26 (27.94)     1:56.04 (59.72)
        2:23.13 (27.09)     2:53.72 (57.68)     3:20.83 (27.11)     3:51.05 (57.33)
 -- HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Major, Monique                  2) r:0.29 Ross, Nandi             
     3) r:0.39 Davis, Summer            4) r:-0.12 Dykes, Camille         
     r:+0.77  30.53   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:35.01 (28.85)   2:07.29 (1:01.13)
        2:35.57 (28.28)   3:08.36 (1:01.07)     3:36.39 (28.03)          DQ (59.89)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:32.53  11/21/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         C Impink, J KANE, C Weems, A Danner               
        Pool: * 7:12.67   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                7:02.07  A
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:37.86    7:32.97         40  
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) r:0.27 Fay, Amy                
     3) r:0.39 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.35 McKenney, Abbey         
              27.56       56.93 (56.93)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:54.05 (1:54.05)
        2:20.16 (26.11)     2:48.50 (54.45)   3:17.53 (1:23.48)   3:46.41 (1:52.36)
        4:13.47 (27.06)     4:43.06 (56.65)   5:12.55 (1:26.14)   5:41.39 (1:54.98)
        6:06.93 (25.54)     6:35.64 (54.25)   7:05.03 (1:23.64)   7:32.97 (1:51.58)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:52.70    7:33.00         34  
     1) Danner, Ashley                  2) r:0.53 Graesser, Sophia        
     3) r:0.32 Anderson, Rebecca        4) r:0.37 Kane, Jenny             
     r:+0.84  25.86       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:50.64 (1:50.64)
        2:17.20 (26.56)     2:46.07 (55.43)   3:15.75 (1:25.11)   3:45.03 (1:54.39)
        4:11.95 (26.92)     4:41.79 (56.76)   5:11.41 (1:26.38)   5:40.13 (1:55.10)
        6:06.46 (26.33)     6:35.47 (55.34)   7:04.70 (1:24.57)   7:33.00 (1:52.87)
  3 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:53.92    7:40.59         32  
     1) Harvey, Megan                   2) r:0.38 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     3) r:0.46 Kietlinski, Sam          4) r:0.34 Opatrny, Lauren         
     r:+0.72  25.95       54.48 (54.48)   1:23.93 (1:23.93)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:20.62 (26.84)     2:50.55 (56.77)   3:20.32 (1:26.54)   3:50.19 (1:56.41)
        4:15.81 (25.62)     4:44.26 (54.07)   5:13.84 (1:23.65)   5:43.95 (1:53.76)
        6:09.98 (26.03)     6:39.43 (55.48)   7:10.36 (1:26.41)   7:40.59 (1:56.64)
  4 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:52.97    7:42.19         30  
     1) Leor, Paola                     2) r:0.60 Cole, Taylor            
     3) r:0.49 Saunders, Sloan          4) r:0.51 Myers, Caroline         
     r:+0.74  25.63       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:52.99 (1:52.99)
        2:20.00 (27.01)     2:49.79 (56.80)   3:20.42 (1:27.43)   3:51.13 (1:58.14)
        4:17.54 (26.41)     4:47.16 (56.03)   5:17.50 (1:26.37)   5:48.17 (1:57.04)
        6:14.53 (26.36)     6:43.40 (55.23)   7:13.03 (1:24.86)   7:42.19 (1:54.02)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:52.81    7:42.54         28  
     1) Cruz, Danielle                  2) r:+0.0 Ronning, Erika          
     3) r:+0.0 Delvaux, Sarah           4) r:+0.0 Morrissette, Tara       
     r:+0.81  27.55       56.87 (56.87)   1:26.09 (1:26.09)   1:54.90 (1:54.90)
        2:22.31 (27.41)     2:52.47 (57.57)   3:22.04 (1:27.14)   3:51.07 (1:56.17)
        4:18.17 (27.10)     4:48.19 (57.12)   5:19.09 (1:28.02)   5:48.66 (1:57.59)
        6:15.07 (26.41)     6:43.76 (55.10)   7:13.07 (1:24.41)   7:42.54 (1:53.88)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:50.99    7:45.44         26  
     1) McCandless, Kristen             2) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     3) r:0.29 Fisher, Amy              4) r:0.21 Brown, Julie            
              27.18       56.08 (56.08)   1:25.75 (1:25.75)   1:55.36 (1:55.36)
        2:21.95 (26.59)     2:51.95 (56.59)   3:22.80 (1:27.44)   3:53.79 (1:58.43)
        4:20.66 (26.87)     4:49.81 (56.02)   5:20.05 (1:26.26)   5:50.45 (1:56.66)
        6:16.12 (25.67)     6:45.45 (55.00)   7:15.74 (1:25.29)   7:45.44 (1:54.99)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         7:41.89    7:45.68         24  
     1) Schwartz, Emily                 2) r:0.45 Sinska, Sabina          
     3) r:0.27 Huber, Caroline          4) r:0.36 Mayock, Libby           
     r:+0.81  27.89       58.09 (58.09)   1:28.44 (1:28.44)   1:58.71 (1:58.71)
        2:26.16 (27.45)     2:56.21 (57.50)   3:26.43 (1:27.72)   3:56.32 (1:57.61)
        4:22.01 (25.69)     4:50.95 (54.63)   5:21.40 (1:25.08)   5:51.46 (1:55.14)
        6:17.68 (26.22)     6:47.13 (55.67)   7:17.00 (1:25.54)   7:45.68 (1:54.22)
  8 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:10.82    7:48.02         22  
     1) Daquila, Christina              2) r:0.24 Costa, Christina        
     3) r:0.62 Pratt, Kristen           4) r:0.51 Chiles, Sarah           
     r:+0.81  27.65       57.29 (57.29)   1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:23.43 (26.35)     2:53.27 (56.19)   3:23.86 (1:26.78)   3:54.14 (1:57.06)
        4:21.72 (27.58)     4:52.11 (57.97)   5:23.10 (1:28.96)   5:53.87 (1:59.73)
        6:20.43 (26.56)     6:49.17 (55.30)   7:18.28 (1:24.41)   7:48.02 (1:54.15)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:56.00    7:51.01         18  
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie             2) r:0.49 Shuba, Andrea           
     3) r:0.44 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.39 Ehret, Jane             
              26.76       56.73 (56.73)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.04 (1:56.04)
        2:23.19 (27.15)     2:52.84 (56.80)   3:23.92 (1:27.88)   3:54.54 (1:58.50)
        4:22.10 (27.56)     4:52.09 (57.55)   5:22.99 (1:28.45)   5:53.86 (1:59.32)
        6:20.77 (26.91)     6:50.33 (56.47)   7:20.91 (1:27.05)   7:51.01 (1:57.15)
 10 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                8:01.55    7:51.26         14  
     1) Parker, Morgan                  2) r:+0.0 Pierce, Lindsay         
     3) r:0.48 Vocke, Brittany          4) r:0.37 Leddy, Kiera            
              27.69       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:28.07 (27.09)     2:58.27 (57.29)   3:28.63 (1:27.65)   3:57.37 (1:56.39)
        4:23.30 (25.93)     4:52.86 (55.49)   5:24.00 (1:26.63)   5:55.34 (1:57.97)
        6:21.81 (26.47)     6:51.64 (56.30)   7:21.65 (1:26.31)   7:51.26 (1:55.92)
 11 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         7:50.46    7:53.66         12  
     1) Kelly, Grace                    2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Rachel          
     3) r:+0.0 Bonenclark, Samantha     4) r:0.50 Smith, Ashley           
     r:+0.78  28.28       57.96 (57.96)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:24.31 (26.93)     2:54.40 (57.02)   3:24.83 (1:27.45)   3:54.46 (1:57.08)
        4:22.19 (27.73)     4:52.07 (57.61)   5:22.66 (1:28.20)   5:53.16 (1:58.70)
        6:10.08 (16.92)     6:51.01 (57.85)   7:22.26 (1:29.10)   7:53.66 (2:00.50)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           8:20.31    8:02.79         10  
     1) Martin, Kristina                2) r:+0.0 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.48 Becker, Erica            4) r:0.24 Weatherford, Chelsey    
              28.04       57.92 (57.92)   1:28.64 (1:28.64)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:27.25 (28.32)     2:58.54 (59.61)   3:30.25 (1:31.32)   4:01.75 (2:02.82)
        4:29.47 (27.72)     4:59.95 (58.20)   5:31.40 (1:29.65)   6:02.98 (2:01.23)
        6:30.22 (27.24)     7:00.93 (57.95)   7:32.01 (1:29.03)   8:02.79 (1:59.81)
 13 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:59.20    8:03.34          8  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.49 Ramdin, Alex            
     3) r:0.28 Lindegren, Kim           4) r:0.62 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     r:+0.76  27.03       56.89 (56.89)   1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:56.33 (1:56.33)
        2:24.40 (28.07)     2:55.54 (59.21)   3:27.44 (1:31.11)   3:57.99 (2:01.66)
        4:25.86 (27.87)     4:57.53 (59.54)   5:29.41 (1:31.42)   6:00.47 (2:02.48)
        6:28.41 (27.94)     6:59.28 (58.81)   7:31.22 (1:30.75)   8:03.34 (2:02.87)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          8:04.00    8:07.62          6  
     1) Stusnick, Jessica               2) r:0.29 Ryan, Alayna            
     3) r:0.17 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:0.51 Small, Sara             
     r:+0.73  26.65       56.70 (56.70)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   2:00.10 (2:00.10)
        2:27.97 (27.87)     2:59.12 (59.02)   3:30.86 (1:30.76)   4:03.05 (2:02.95)
        4:29.62 (26.57)     4:58.97 (55.92)   5:29.52 (1:26.47)   5:59.89 (1:56.84)
        6:28.04 (28.15)   7:00.16 (1:00.27)   7:33.83 (1:33.94)   8:07.62 (2:07.73)
 15 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:19.66    8:13.03          4  
     1) Rathbun, Megan                  2) r:+0.0 Dwyer, Katherine        
     3) r:0.60 Swider, Kaley            4) r:0.15 Winton, Carly           
     r:+0.79  28.06       59.15 (59.15)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:31.02 (27.32)     3:00.96 (57.26)   3:32.58 (1:28.88)   4:04.64 (2:00.94)
        4:32.39 (27.75)     5:03.57 (58.93)   5:36.40 (1:31.76)   6:08.79 (2:04.15)
        6:36.46 (27.67)     7:07.94 (59.15)   7:40.55 (1:31.76)   8:13.03 (2:04.24)
 -- HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brewer, E'Lan                   2) r:-0.02 Andrews, Chelsea       
     3) r:0.37 Ederaine, Janai          4) r:0.59 Davis, Summer           
     r:+0.88  28.65   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:06.73 (2:06.73)
        2:23.27 (16.54)     3:02.26 (55.53)   3:33.16 (1:26.43)   4:04.40 (1:57.67)
        4:32.29 (27.89)     5:04.11 (59.71)   5:37.70 (1:33.30)   6:09.85 (2:05.45)
        6:38.61 (28.76)   7:11.84 (1:01.99)   7:46.91 (1:37.06)        DQ (2:12.07)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:43.13  11/20/2010 George Mason University, GMU-PV            
                         P Impink, A Danner, A Ratana, K PLANCHAK          
        Pool: * 1:40.65   2/25/2009 George Mason University, GMU               
                1:37.81  A
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:47.22    1:43.13!        40  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:0.26 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.19 Ratana, Anna             4) r:0.29 Planchak, Katie         
              26.42       53.98 (27.56)     1:19.41 (25.43)     1:43.13 (23.72)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:44.06    1:43.53         34  
     1) Dyer, Falden                    2) r:0.17 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.24 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.19 Riley, Mattie           
              26.29       55.25 (28.96)     1:20.56 (25.31)     1:43.53 (22.97)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:46.09    1:44.15         32  
     1) Moorby, Kathryn                 2) r:+0.0 Tadena, Talor           
     3) r:0.31 Ryan, Sarah              4) r:0.16 Miller, Ashley          
              26.88       55.99 (29.11)     1:20.56 (24.57)     1:44.15 (23.59)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:47.55    1:47.67         30  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:0.32 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.12 Sears, Rachel            4) r:0.26 Godown, Katie           
              27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:23.88 (25.94)     1:47.67 (23.79)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:48.56    1:48.12         28  
     1) Blaschke, Elise                 2) r:0.16 Barron, Claire          
     3) r:0.26 Johnston, Gaby           4) r:0.38 Dean, Kali              
              27.52       58.31 (30.79)     1:23.75 (25.44)     1:48.12 (24.37)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:49.01    1:48.83         26  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:0.34 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:0.20 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.30 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:15.48  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:24.55 (26.36)     1:48.83 (24.28)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:41.39    1:48.99         24  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:+0.0 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.17 Breen, Leah             
                              58.50 ( )     1:25.20 (26.70)     1:48.99 (23.79)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:51.69    1:49.69         22  
     1) Moore, Lindsay                  2) r:0.25 Johnston, Rachael       
     3) r:0.35 Leor, Paola              4) r:0.23 Saunders, Sydney        
              28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)     1:25.25 (25.09)     1:49.69 (24.44)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:51.50    1:50.39         18  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.39 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:0.07 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.17 Vocke, Brittany         
              27.64       58.98 (31.34)     1:26.09 (27.11)     1:50.39 (24.30)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:50.10    1:50.50         14  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren                 2) r:0.33 Christian, Rosemary     
     3) r:0.29 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.31 Konkoly, Michelle       
              27.85       59.42 (31.57)     1:25.75 (26.33)     1:50.50 (24.75)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:51.00    1:50.92         12  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Henning, Brittany       
     3) r:0.12 Ehret, Jane              4) r:0.17 Zelenky, Alison         
              28.48       58.92 (30.44)     1:26.14 (27.22)     1:50.92 (24.78)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:48.88    1:52.44         10  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:+0.0 Herr, Meghan            
     3) r:0.35 Hanson, Sarah            4) r:0.33 Boeggeman, Alyssa       
              28.23     1:00.42 (32.19)     1:27.64 (27.22)     1:52.44 (24.80)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                NT    1:56.61          8  
     1) Beggs, Sarah                    2) r:0.37 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.42 Miesfeld, Noelle         4) r:0.20 Weatherford, Chelsey    
              29.18     1:02.22 (33.04)     1:30.36 (28.14)     1:56.61 (26.25)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:54.75    1:58.21          6  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:0.02 Andrews, Chelsea        
     3) r:0.07 Ederaine, Janai          4) r:0.38 Douglas, Ashley         
              31.98     1:04.49 (32.51)     1:31.99 (27.50)     1:58.21 (26.22)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:10.47          4  
     1) Monge, Keely                    2) r:+0.0 Major, Monique          
     3) r:0.56 Ross, Nandi              4) r:0.21 Taylor, Brittani        
              34.87     1:10.40 (35.53)     1:42.07 (31.67)     2:10.47 (28.40)
 -- SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:52.99         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kinard, Anna                    2) r:0.57 Stusnick, Jessica       
     3) r:-0.02 Pflaum, Liz             4) r:0.22 Bratman, Sarah          
              29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)     1:29.57 (27.17)          DQ (24.71)
 -- GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:54.03         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:+0.0 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:-0.06 Pratt, Kristen          4) r:-0.06 Van Nispen, Alexandra  
              29.94     1:01.16 (31.22)     1:27.74 (26.58)          DQ (25.56)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:46.35  11/21/2008 George Mason University, GMU               
        Pool: * 3:41.99   2/24/2010 Towson, TOWS                               
                3:32.56  A
                3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:55.20    3:47.79         40  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:0.33 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.44 Pierce, Lindsay          4) r:0.25 Kane, Jenny             
     r:+0.51  27.23       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.06 (28.16)   1:57.80 (1:00.90)
        2:24.35 (26.55)     2:55.39 (57.59)     3:20.37 (24.98)     3:47.79 (52.40)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:51.47    3:49.60         34  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:+0.0 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.07 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.36 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.63  27.73       57.48 (57.48)     1:27.31 (29.83)   2:01.03 (1:03.55)
        2:27.55 (26.52)     2:57.74 (56.71)     3:22.17 (24.43)     3:49.60 (51.86)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:57.52    3:52.94         32  
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie             2) r:+0.0 Richardson, Kasey       
     3) r:+0.0 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:0.54 Godown, Katie           
     r:+0.61  27.79       57.38 (57.38)     1:28.44 (31.06)   2:03.71 (1:06.33)
        2:30.05 (26.34)     3:00.70 (56.99)     3:25.86 (25.16)     3:52.94 (52.24)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:57.98    3:56.06         30  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara                2) r:0.28 Johnston, Gaby          
     3) r:0.37 Kotonias, Jennifer       4) r:0.19 Ronning, Erika          
     r:+0.94  27.83       58.60 (58.60)     1:29.71 (31.11)   2:05.42 (1:06.82)
        2:33.09 (27.67)     3:04.24 (58.82)     3:28.76 (24.52)     3:56.06 (51.82)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  4:02.90    3:57.84         28  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren                 2) r:+0.0 Christian, Rosemary     
     3) r:0.18 Harvey, Megan            4) r:0.45 Kietlinski, Sam         
     r:+0.65  29.43   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:32.10 (31.79)   2:08.62 (1:08.31)
        2:34.70 (26.08)     3:05.29 (56.67)     3:30.22 (24.93)     3:57.84 (52.55)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:58.64    3:58.34         26  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:+0.0 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:+0.0 Ehret, Jane              4) r:+0.0 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.61  28.36       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.78 (30.87)   2:05.08 (1:06.17)
        2:32.52 (27.44)     3:03.13 (58.05)     3:28.93 (25.80)     3:58.34 (55.21)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    4:00.30    3:58.93         24  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:+0.0 Isaacs, Dory             4) r:0.21 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.62  29.01   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.35 (30.51)   2:06.41 (1:05.57)
        2:33.31 (26.90)     3:06.00 (59.59)     3:31.37 (25.37)     3:58.93 (52.93)
  8 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          4:03.99    4:00.63         22  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:+0.0 Ballard, Rachael        
     3) r:+0.0 Hanson, Sarah            4) r:0.21 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.59  29.18       59.65 (59.65)     1:30.83 (31.18)   2:07.20 (1:07.55)
        2:34.39 (27.19)     3:07.09 (59.89)     3:32.43 (25.34)     4:00.63 (53.54)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:03.55    4:01.77         18  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Henning, Brittany       
     3) r:+0.0 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.26 Zelenky, Alison         
     r:+0.61  29.60   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.52 (31.17)   2:07.99 (1:07.64)
        2:34.98 (26.99)     3:06.70 (58.71)     3:32.47 (25.77)     4:01.77 (55.07)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           4:01.70    4:03.22         14  
     1) Moore, Lindsay                  2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Rachael       
     3) r:0.03 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.14 Saunders, Sydney        
     r:+0.73  29.74   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.14 (31.68)   2:09.22 (1:07.76)
        2:36.67 (27.45)     3:08.76 (59.54)     3:34.38 (25.62)     4:03.22 (54.46)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          4:10.88    4:04.74         12  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:0.45 Mariani, Stephanie      
     3) r:0.61 Stusnick, Jessica        4) r:0.07 Brown, Julie            
     r:+0.67  30.49   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:34.73 (32.15)   2:10.82 (1:08.24)
        2:38.86 (28.04)   3:11.60 (1:00.78)     3:36.48 (24.88)     4:04.74 (53.14)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:10.61    4:07.38         10  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:+0.0 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:+0.0 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:+0.0 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     r:+0.66  30.62   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:35.66 (32.53)   2:13.46 (1:10.33)
        2:41.87 (28.41)   3:14.77 (1:01.31)     3:39.70 (24.93)     4:07.38 (52.61)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:02.50    4:07.98          8  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.40 Olszewski, Audrey       
     3) r:0.23 Ratana, Anna             4) r:0.32 Planchak, Katie         
     r:+0.53  30.00   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:35.45 (34.99)   2:14.16 (1:13.70)
        2:40.90 (26.74)   3:14.88 (1:00.72)     3:40.30 (25.42)     4:07.98 (53.10)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           4:09.27    4:08.55          6  
     1) Weatherford, Chelsey            2) r:0.50 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.41 Miesfeld, Noelle         4) r:0.50 Saunders, Sloan         
     r:+0.67  30.07   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.17 (33.19)   2:12.42 (1:10.44)
        2:41.19 (28.77)   3:14.05 (1:01.63)     3:39.68 (25.63)     4:08.55 (54.50)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:20.16    4:17.43          4  
     1) Von Heeringen, Julia            2) r:0.43 Ramdin, Alex            
     3) r:0.09 Tkach, Jamie             4) r:0.49 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     r:+0.63  31.63   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:39.13 (33.47)   2:18.03 (1:12.37)
        2:46.01 (27.98)   3:20.34 (1:02.31)     3:47.29 (26.95)     4:17.43 (57.09)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:30.96    4:28.21          2  
     1) Douglas, Ashley                 2) r:0.13 Dykes, Camille          
     3) r:0.67 Davis, Summer            4) r:0.35 Brewer, E'Lan           
     r:+0.76  32.43   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.32 (36.08)   2:24.79 (1:17.55)
        2:55.26 (30.47)   3:30.26 (1:05.47)     3:57.37 (27.11)     4:28.21 (57.95)
 17 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:41.50        
     1) Evans, Cassie                   2) r:+0.0 Major, Monique          
     3) r:0.32 Ross, Nandi              4) r:0.16 Monge, Keely            
     r:+0.78  32.73   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:44.85 (35.98)   2:25.84 (1:16.97)
        2:57.72 (31.88)   3:35.33 (1:09.49)     4:06.56 (31.23)   4:41.50 (1:06.17)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:54.96         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Moorby, Kathryn                 2) r:+0.0 Barron, Claire          
     3) r:0.12 Ryan, Sarah              4) r:-0.01 McKenney, Abbey        
     r:+0.61  27.78       57.54 (57.54)     1:28.07 (30.53)   2:04.06 (1:06.52)
        2:29.47 (25.41)     2:59.67 (55.61)     3:23.55 (23.88)          DQ (50.20)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.71   2/21/2002 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                   20.81      20.71         20  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 McNamara, Sean         AMER                   20.97      20.93         17  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   21.18      21.02         16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   21.17      21.08         15  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Jones, Eric            UMBC                   21.28      21.31         14  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                   21.40      21.32         13  
  7 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                   21.49      21.33         12  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                   21.42      21.45         11  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Gallene, Joseph        UNCW                   21.77      21.23          9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Lanoue, Eddie          SHIP                   21.58      21.42          7  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Mandel, Matthew        GTWN                   21.53      21.46          6  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 12 Kelly, Joey            GMU                    21.50      21.47          5  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Seedorff, Marshall     GW                     21.49      21.60          4  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Lacus, Joey            SHU                    21.79      21.79          3  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Isaacs, Zadok          HWRD                   21.77      21.89          2  
 16 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   21.59      21.96          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Final
 17 Brenninkmeyer, Jen     GTWN                   21.91      21.46        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Conrad, Sleepy         UNCW                   21.89      21.52        
 19 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   21.83      21.53        
 20 Kendall, Jamie         SHIP                   21.86      21.72        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 21 Carey, Evan            UMBC                   21.91      21.81        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Witherow, Austin       GMU                    21.87      21.91        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 23 Robbins, Shawn         SHIP                   21.88      22.05        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 24 Ryan, Ken              GTWN                   21.88      22.15        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 21.22  11/19/2010 Thunder Guntoro, UNCW-NC                     
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                      NT      21.22!       
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                        NT      21.35        
  3 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                      NT      22.00        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Walsh, Spencer               GTWN                      NT      22.22        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.71   2/21/2002 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                   20.81      20.81        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 McNamara, Sean               AMER                   21.34      20.97        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   21.69      21.17        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Williams, Michael            UNCW                   21.08      21.18        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                   21.39      21.28        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                   21.61      21.40        
          r:+0.91                                                              
  7 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                   21.21      21.42        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                   22.04      21.49        
          r:+0.72                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     21.62      21.49        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Kelly, Joey                  GMU                    21.76      21.50        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Mandel, Matthew              GTWN                   22.05      21.53        
          r:+0.60                                                              
 12 Lanoue, Eddie                SHIP                   21.94      21.58        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   23.06      21.59        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Isaacs, Zadok                HWRD                   22.50      21.77        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 14 Gallene, Joseph              UNCW                   21.50      21.77        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Lacus, Joey                  SHU                    22.15      21.79        
          r:+0.73                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   22.10      21.83        
 18 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   22.22      21.86        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 19 Witherow, Austin             GMU                    22.11      21.87        
 20 Robbins, Shawn               SHIP                   21.90      21.88        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 20 Ryan, Ken                    GTWN                   22.43      21.88        
 22 Conrad, Sleepy               UNCW                   21.87      21.89        
 23 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GTWN                   22.13      21.91        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 23 Carey, Evan                  UMBC                   21.60      21.91        
          r:+0.71                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                   22.86      21.97        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 26 Walsh, Spencer               GTWN                   22.51      21.97        
          r:+0.65                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   22.15      21.99        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 27 Johnsen, Hans                GMU                    22.44      21.99        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 29 Rohtla, Johan                UMBC                   22.15      22.00        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 30 Etz, Alex                    GW                     22.52      22.02        
 31 Holland, Matt                SHU                    22.14      22.04        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 32 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                   22.70      22.05        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 33 Thran, Gabe                  UNCW                   22.40      22.06        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 34 Crist, Brad                  GTWN                   22.60      22.08        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 35 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                   22.16      22.10        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 35 Kiss, David                  GMU                    22.45      22.10        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 37 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                   23.05      22.13        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 38 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                     22.64      22.14        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 39 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GTWN                   22.81      22.15        
          r:+0.57                                                              
 39 Miller, Sam                  AMER                   22.03      22.15        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 39 Pritchard, Kenny             SHU                    23.00      22.15        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 42 Wilson, Niccolo              GW                     22.06      22.17        
 43 D'Errico, John               SHU                    22.98      22.27        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 43 Bankert, John                SHIP                   22.70      22.27        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 45 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   22.47      22.28        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 46 Strbac, Damjan               HWRD                   22.66      22.37        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 47 Crow, Dan                    UNCW                   23.45      22.43        
 48 Naumann, Nick                SHU                    23.41      22.44        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 49 Oldham, Michael              SHU                    22.56      22.47        
 50 Hungerford, Darell           HWRD                   23.38      22.54        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 51 Germain, Greg                GTWN                   23.00      22.56        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 52 Pauling, Brian               SHU                    23.11      22.58        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 53 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                   22.39      22.65        
 54 Feasley, Robert              AMER                   23.00      22.67        
 55 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   22.65      22.68        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 56 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                   22.28      22.79        
 57 Lott, Steven                 HWRD                   23.11      22.81        
 58 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                   22.34      23.01        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 59 Benson, Tyler                SHU                    23.50      23.06        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 60 Chow, Kyle                   GTWN                   23.20      23.09        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 61 Nelson, Mark                 GMU                    23.00      23.10        
 62 Heintz, Tyler                SHIP                   22.80      23.63        
 63 Malychev, Peter              SHU                    23.56      23.74        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 64 McKenzie, Omar               HWRD                   24.77      24.70        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 65 Weinberg, Brian              GMU                    23.00      24.83        
 66 Morrison, Justin             HWRD                   26.30      25.17        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 67 Sykes, Aaron                 HWRD                   27.66      26.94        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 68 Francis, Dan                 AMER                   27.50      29.51        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.98  11/21/2010 Eddie Lanoue, SHIP                           
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lanoue, Eddie                SHIP                      NT      47.98!       
     r:+0.70  23.12       47.98 (24.86)                                        
  2 Walsh, Spencer               GTWN                      NT      48.50        
     r:+0.71  22.91       48.50 (25.59)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.06  11/20/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 44.06   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                             
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McNamara, Sean         AMER                   47.13      45.97         20  
     r:+0.78  22.26       45.97 (23.71)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                   46.41      46.13         17  
     r:+0.72  22.38       46.13 (23.75)                                        
  3 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   46.25      46.26         16  
     r:+0.70  21.94       46.26 (24.32)                                        
  4 Jones, Eric            UMBC                   47.02      46.41         15  
     r:+0.74  22.25       46.41 (24.16)                                        
  5 Wolter, Preston        GMU                    47.33      46.61         14  
     r:+0.68  22.39       46.61 (24.22)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   47.23      46.62         13  
     r:+0.70  22.78       46.62 (23.84)                                        
  7 Kelly, Joey            GMU                    46.87      46.80         12  
     r:+0.70  22.41       46.80 (24.39)                                        
  8 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                   46.76      47.09         11  
     r:+0.72  22.51       47.09 (24.58)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gallene, Joseph        UNCW                   47.71      46.90          9  
     r:+0.72  22.20       46.90 (24.70)                                        
 10 Brenninkmeyer, Jen     GTWN                   47.75      47.30          7  
     r:+0.74  22.80       47.30 (24.50)                                        
 11 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                   47.83      47.35          6  
     r:+0.75  22.86       47.35 (24.49)                                        
 12 Etz, Alex              GW                     47.71      47.55          5  
     r:+0.75  22.70       47.55 (24.85)                                        
 13 Mandel, Matthew        GTWN                   47.57      47.64          4  
     r:+0.74  22.72       47.64 (24.92)                                        
 14 Thran, Gabe            UNCW                   47.81      47.74          3  
     r:+0.71  22.70       47.74 (25.04)                                        
 15 Pritchard, Kenny       SHU                    47.72      47.95          2  
              22.76       47.95 (25.19)                                        
 16 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                     47.77      47.97          1  
     r:+0.68  23.25       47.97 (24.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lanoue, Eddie          SHIP                   48.41      47.61        
     r:+0.73  23.00       47.61 (24.61)                                        
 18 Miller, Sam            AMER                   48.03      47.86        
     r:+0.61  22.78       47.86 (25.08)                                        
 19 Wilson, Niccolo        GW                     47.88      47.94        
     r:+0.72  22.73       47.94 (25.21)                                        
 20 Robbins, Shawn         SHIP                   48.08      48.05        
     r:+0.76  22.78       48.05 (25.27)                                        
 21 Kiss, David            GMU                    48.40      48.06        
     r:+0.67  23.25       48.06 (24.81)                                        
 21 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   48.04      48.06        
              23.01       48.06 (25.05)                                        
 23 Kendall, Jamie         SHIP                   48.13      48.13        
              23.15       48.13 (24.98)                                        
 24 Carey, Evan            UMBC                   47.90      48.25        
     r:+0.72  23.04       48.25 (25.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.06  11/20/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 44.06   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                             
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael            UNCW                   46.41      46.25        
     r:+0.77  22.15       46.25 (24.10)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                   46.11      46.41        
     r:+0.71  22.25       46.41 (24.16)                                        
  3 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                   47.08      46.76        
     r:+0.74  22.37       46.76 (24.39)                                        
  4 Kelly, Joey                  GMU                    47.53      46.87        
     r:+0.71  22.83       46.87 (24.04)                                        
  5 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                   46.68      47.02        
     r:+0.68  22.34       47.02 (24.68)                                        
  6 McNamara, Sean               AMER                   48.06      47.13        
     r:+0.79  22.66       47.13 (24.47)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   47.41      47.23        
     r:+0.69  22.67       47.23 (24.56)                                        
  8 Wolter, Preston              GMU                    48.17      47.33        
     r:+0.65  22.67       47.33 (24.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandel, Matthew              GTWN                   48.63      47.57        
     r:+0.72  22.75       47.57 (24.82)                                        
 10 Etz, Alex                    GW                     48.22      47.71        
              22.88       47.71 (24.83)                                        
 10 Gallene, Joseph              UNCW                   48.13      47.71        
     r:+0.74  22.81       47.71 (24.90)                                        
 12 Pritchard, Kenny             SHU                    48.41      47.72        
              22.81       47.72 (24.91)                                        
 13 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GTWN                   48.81      47.75        
     r:+0.74  22.79       47.75 (24.96)                                        
 14 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                     48.07      47.77        
              22.95       47.77 (24.82)                                        
 15 Thran, Gabe                  UNCW                   48.18      47.81        
     r:+0.69  22.88       47.81 (24.93)                                        
 16 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                   48.34      47.83        
     r:+0.77  22.93       47.83 (24.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Niccolo              GW                     48.00      47.88        
     r:+0.77  22.79       47.88 (25.09)                                        
 18 Carey, Evan                  UMBC                   47.28      47.90        
     r:+0.85  22.83       47.90 (25.07)                                        
 19 Miller, Sam                  AMER                   48.20      48.03        
     r:+0.58  22.53       48.03 (25.50)                                        
 20 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   50.62      48.04        
     r:+0.72  22.99       48.04 (25.05)                                        
 21 Robbins, Shawn               SHIP                   48.88      48.08        
     r:+0.76  22.67       48.08 (25.41)                                        
 22 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   49.58      48.13        
              23.13       48.13 (25.00)                                        
 23 Kiss, David                  GMU                    48.61      48.40        
     r:+0.69  23.36       48.40 (25.04)                                        
 24 Lanoue, Eddie                SHIP                   48.48      48.41        
     r:+0.68  23.21       48.41 (25.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Spencer               GTWN                   49.52      48.41        
     r:+0.63  22.61       48.41 (25.80)                                        
 26 Bankert, John                SHIP                   50.04      48.57        
              23.27       48.57 (25.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Holland, Matt                SHU                    48.12      48.67        
     r:+0.68  23.18       48.67 (25.49)                                        
 28 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   50.54      48.70        
     r:+0.80  23.60       48.70 (25.10)                                        
 29 Quimby, Luke                 GW                     49.74      48.79        
              23.06       48.79 (25.73)                                        
 30 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     49.97      48.80        
     r:+0.77  22.91       48.80 (25.89)                                        
 31 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   50.04      48.90        
     r:+0.70  23.72       48.90 (25.18)                                        
 32 Lohrer, Jesse                UMBC                   50.23      49.04        
     r:+0.70  23.58       49.04 (25.46)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Chris              GTWN                   50.10      49.08        
              23.57       49.08 (25.51)                                        
 34 Lacus, Joey                  SHU                    49.66      49.25        
              22.91       49.25 (26.34)                                        
 35 Boyea, Max                   GMU                    49.00      49.39        
     r:+0.74  23.51       49.39 (25.88)                                        
 36 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                   51.82      49.43        
     r:+0.77  23.08       49.43 (26.35)                                        
 36 Strbac, Damjan               HWRD                   49.45      49.43        
     r:+0.68  23.25       49.43 (26.18)                                        
 38 Naumann, Nick                SHU                    53.75      49.50        
     r:+0.66  23.26       49.50 (26.24)                                        
 39 Hamlin, Zachary              GMU                    50.11      49.52        
              23.69       49.52 (25.83)                                        
 40 Stang, Kevin                 UMBC                   49.64      49.61        
     r:+0.67  23.53       49.61 (26.08)                                        
 41 Benson, Tyler                SHU                    51.31      49.82        
              23.81       49.82 (26.01)                                        
 42 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                   51.23      49.84        
     r:+0.69  23.58       49.84 (26.26)                                        
 43 Johnsen, Hans                GMU                    50.80      49.95        
     r:+0.71  23.85       49.95 (26.10)                                        
 44 Crist, Brad                  GTWN                   50.40      50.20        
     r:+0.72  23.80       50.20 (26.40)                                        
 45 Hungerford, Darell           HWRD                   50.00      50.37        
     r:+0.73  23.80       50.37 (26.57)                                        
 46 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                     50.06      50.43        
     r:+0.79  23.90       50.43 (26.53)                                        
 47 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                   50.88      51.28        
              24.50       51.28 (26.78)                                        
 48 Heintz, Tyler                SHIP                   50.01      52.68        
     r:+0.71  24.99       52.68 (27.69)                                        
 49 Washington, Dee              HWRD                      NT      54.20        
     r:+0.71  25.88       54.20 (28.32)                                        
 50 McKenzie, Omar               HWRD                   56.48      54.45        
              25.61       54.45 (28.84)                                        
 51 Morrison, Justin             HWRD                   56.78      55.01        
              26.18       55.01 (28.83)                                        
 52 Keene, Alex                  AMER                      NT      56.32        
     r:+0.73  26.88       56.32 (29.44)                                        
 53 Sykes, Aaron                 HWRD                      NT    1:03.16        
     r:+0.74  30.19     1:03.16 (32.97)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:35.85   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 1:43.13    1:40.06         20  
     r:+0.71  23.99       49.42 (25.43)     1:14.34 (24.92)     1:40.06 (25.72)
  2 McNamara, Sean         AMER                 1:42.85    1:40.77         17  
     r:+0.81  23.36       48.65 (25.29)     1:14.57 (25.92)     1:40.77 (26.20)
  3 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 1:42.62    1:41.39         16  
     r:+0.77  24.21       50.12 (25.91)     1:15.99 (25.87)     1:41.39 (25.40)
  4 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 1:41.77    1:41.78         15  
     r:+0.74  23.63       49.30 (25.67)     1:15.27 (25.97)     1:41.78 (26.51)
  5 Wolter, Preston        GMU                  1:43.44    1:42.49         14  
     r:+0.67  23.95       49.68 (25.73)     1:16.14 (26.46)     1:42.49 (26.35)
  6 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 1:44.22    1:43.80         13  
     r:+0.78  24.39       50.54 (26.15)     1:17.54 (27.00)     1:43.80 (26.26)
  7 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   1:43.91    1:44.21         12  
     r:+0.69  24.40       50.87 (26.47)     1:17.73 (26.86)     1:44.21 (26.48)
  8 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 1:44.33    1:46.47         11  
     r:+0.80  24.74       52.19 (27.45)     1:19.35 (27.16)     1:46.47 (27.12)
Consolation Final
  9 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 1:44.67    1:42.66          9  
     r:+0.71  23.89       49.71 (25.82)     1:16.27 (26.56)     1:42.66 (26.39)
 10 Mandel, Matthew        GTWN                 1:44.37    1:44.07          7  
     r:+0.75  23.63       50.07 (26.44)     1:17.00 (26.93)     1:44.07 (27.07)
 11 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                 1:44.36    1:44.51          6  
     r:+0.75  24.26       50.83 (26.57)     1:17.74 (26.91)     1:44.51 (26.77)
 12 Cremer, Chris          UNCW                 1:44.49    1:44.53          5  
     r:+0.68  24.28       50.85 (26.57)     1:17.74 (26.89)     1:44.53 (26.79)
 13 Gingeleskie, Peter     SHU                  1:44.62    1:44.79          4  
     r:+0.82  24.75       51.13 (26.38)     1:18.05 (26.92)     1:44.79 (26.74)
 14 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 1:44.65    1:44.90          3  
     r:+0.67  24.79       51.95 (27.16)     1:19.18 (27.23)     1:44.90 (25.72)
 15 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                  1:44.59    1:45.29          2  
     r:+0.76  24.85       51.30 (26.45)     1:18.60 (27.30)     1:45.29 (26.69)
 16 Danz, Evan             UMBC                 1:44.88    1:46.47          1  
     r:+0.75  24.84       52.46 (27.62)     1:20.09 (27.63)     1:46.47 (26.38)
C - Final
 17 Nyce, Josh             SHIP                 1:44.96    1:43.82        
     r:+0.69  24.06       50.01 (25.95)     1:16.76 (26.75)     1:43.82 (27.06)
 18 Kelly, Joey            GMU                  1:45.09    1:44.29        
     r:+0.72  24.44       51.14 (26.70)     1:18.08 (26.94)     1:44.29 (26.21)
 19 Quincy, Paul           GTWN                 1:45.52    1:44.55        
     r:+0.70  24.86       51.34 (26.48)     1:18.17 (26.83)     1:44.55 (26.38)
 20 Kiss, David            GMU                  1:45.86    1:45.21        
     r:+0.72  24.98       52.09 (27.11)     1:19.03 (26.94)     1:45.21 (26.18)
 21 Ryan, Ken              GTWN                 1:45.49    1:45.87        
     r:+0.67  23.86       50.54 (26.68)     1:17.99 (27.45)     1:45.87 (27.88)
 22 Neff, Spencer          GW                   1:46.72    1:46.43        
     r:+0.73  25.10       51.88 (26.78)     1:19.25 (27.37)     1:46.43 (27.18)
 23 Finnegan, Chris        GTWN                 1:45.71    1:48.41        
     r:+0.81  24.67       52.14 (27.47)     1:20.29 (28.15)     1:48.41 (28.12)
 24 Feasley, Robert        AMER                 1:46.70    1:49.03        
              24.80       52.22 (27.42)     1:20.44 (28.22)     1:49.03 (28.59)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:35.85   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Waal, Pierre              UMBC                 1:42.98    1:41.77        
     r:+0.75  23.56       48.99 (25.43)     1:15.23 (26.24)     1:41.77 (26.54)
  2 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 1:45.26    1:42.62        
              24.34       50.34 (26.00)     1:16.54 (26.20)     1:42.62 (26.08)
  3 McNamara, Sean               AMER                 1:42.80    1:42.85        
     r:+0.83  24.11       49.71 (25.60)     1:16.52 (26.81)     1:42.85 (26.33)
  4 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                 1:41.91    1:43.13        
     r:+0.69  24.65       51.07 (26.42)     1:17.12 (26.05)     1:43.13 (26.01)
  5 Wolter, Preston              GMU                  1:43.25    1:43.44        
     r:+0.70  24.37       51.06 (26.69)     1:17.77 (26.71)     1:43.44 (25.67)
  6 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                   1:43.83    1:43.91        
     r:+0.72  24.38       51.06 (26.68)     1:17.68 (26.62)     1:43.91 (26.23)
  7 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 1:50.24    1:44.22        
     r:+0.79  24.67       51.42 (26.75)     1:17.89 (26.47)     1:44.22 (26.33)
  8 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                 1:48.52    1:44.33        
     r:+0.74  24.54       51.55 (27.01)     1:18.19 (26.64)     1:44.33 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                 1:44.27    1:44.36        
     r:+0.73  25.08       51.51 (26.43)     1:17.95 (26.44)     1:44.36 (26.41)
 10 Mandel, Matthew              GTWN                 1:46.58    1:44.37        
              24.09       50.56 (26.47)     1:17.59 (27.03)     1:44.37 (26.78)
 11 Cremer, Chris                UNCW                 1:45.17    1:44.49        
     r:+0.70  24.27       50.87 (26.60)     1:17.79 (26.92)     1:44.49 (26.70)
 12 Naumann, Tyler               SHU                  1:48.24    1:44.59        
              24.48       51.14 (26.66)     1:17.99 (26.85)     1:44.59 (26.60)
 13 Gingeleskie, Peter           SHU                  1:47.85    1:44.62        
     r:+0.77  24.77       51.31 (26.54)     1:18.05 (26.74)     1:44.62 (26.57)
 14 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 1:49.89    1:44.65        
     r:+0.68  24.72       51.20 (26.48)     1:17.21 (26.01)     1:44.65 (27.44)
 15 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                 1:47.64    1:44.67        
     r:+0.79  24.47       50.96 (26.49)     1:17.70 (26.74)     1:44.67 (26.97)
 16 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                 1:52.70    1:44.88        
     r:+0.74  24.45       51.22 (26.77)     1:18.21 (26.99)     1:44.88 (26.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyce, Josh                   SHIP                 1:43.88    1:44.96        
     r:+0.73  24.38       50.37 (25.99)     1:17.40 (27.03)     1:44.96 (27.56)
 18 Kelly, Joey                  GMU                  1:47.99    1:45.09        
     r:+0.71  24.72       52.36 (27.64)     1:19.14 (26.78)     1:45.09 (25.95)
 19 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 1:44.42    1:45.10        
     r:+0.74  24.70       51.31 (26.61)     1:18.50 (27.19)     1:45.10 (26.60)
 20 Thran, Gabe                  UNCW                 1:45.14    1:45.14        
     r:+0.72  24.45       51.52 (27.07)     1:18.71 (27.19)     1:45.14 (26.43)
 21 Ryan, Ken                    GTWN                 1:47.70    1:45.49        
              24.09       50.77 (26.68)     1:18.04 (27.27)     1:45.49 (27.45)
 22 Quincy, Paul                 GTWN                 1:47.10    1:45.52        
              25.04       51.62 (26.58)     1:18.79 (27.17)     1:45.52 (26.73)
 23 Finnegan, Chris              GTWN                 1:50.10    1:45.71        
     r:+0.82  24.19       50.69 (26.50)     1:18.10 (27.41)     1:45.71 (27.61)
 24 Kiss, David                  GMU                  1:47.77    1:45.86        
     r:+0.70  24.23       50.27 (26.04)     1:18.14 (27.87)     1:45.86 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 1:49.69    1:45.92        
     r:+0.74  25.27       52.22 (26.95)     1:19.10 (26.88)     1:45.92 (26.82)
 26 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:45.37    1:46.29        
     r:+0.70  24.32       51.32 (27.00)     1:19.10 (27.78)     1:46.29 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feasley, Robert              AMER                 1:47.99    1:46.70        
              24.54       51.65 (27.11)     1:18.90 (27.25)     1:46.70 (27.80)
 28 Neff, Spencer                GW                   1:46.29    1:46.72        
     r:+0.74  25.05       52.02 (26.97)     1:19.36 (27.34)     1:46.72 (27.36)
 29 Knopf, JP                    GMU                  1:48.78    1:46.74        
     r:+0.78  24.49       51.40 (26.91)     1:18.83 (27.43)     1:46.74 (27.91)
 30 Wurm, Matt                   AMER                 1:46.39    1:46.78        
     r:+0.75  24.72       52.06 (27.34)     1:19.65 (27.59)     1:46.78 (27.13)
 31 Carter, Adam                 GMU                  1:47.88    1:46.96        
     r:+0.76  24.89       51.92 (27.03)     1:19.36 (27.44)     1:46.96 (27.60)
 32 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 1:52.70    1:47.01        
              25.11       51.86 (26.75)     1:19.36 (27.50)     1:47.01 (27.65)
 33 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 1:51.84    1:47.09        
     r:+0.87  25.17       52.39 (27.22)     1:19.72 (27.33)     1:47.09 (27.37)
 34 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                 1:50.64    1:47.12        
              24.47       51.44 (26.97)     1:19.28 (27.84)     1:47.12 (27.84)
 35 Carey, Evan                  UMBC                 1:46.61    1:47.39        
              24.17       50.67 (26.50)     1:18.66 (27.99)     1:47.39 (28.73)
 36 Quimby, Luke                 GW                   1:47.77    1:47.42        
     r:+0.79  24.42       51.30 (26.88)     1:18.96 (27.66)     1:47.42 (28.46)
 37 Pauling, Brian               SHU                  1:49.47    1:47.43        
              24.54       51.54 (27.00)     1:19.26 (27.72)     1:47.43 (28.17)
 38 Chestnut, Michael            GMU                  1:48.89    1:47.46        
     r:+0.71  24.93       51.92 (26.99)     1:19.33 (27.41)     1:47.46 (28.13)
 39 Stang, Kevin                 UMBC                 1:46.56    1:47.47        
     r:+0.71  24.75       51.27 (26.52)     1:19.23 (27.96)     1:47.47 (28.24)
 40 Hamlin, Zachary              GMU                  1:47.50    1:47.48        
              25.25       52.31 (27.06)     1:19.74 (27.43)     1:47.48 (27.74)
 41 Ropson, Jon                  SHU                  1:47.97    1:47.77        
     r:+0.75  24.56       51.78 (27.22)     1:19.79 (28.01)     1:47.77 (27.98)
 42 Ballance, Bobby              AMER                 1:48.36    1:47.79        
     r:+0.75  24.84       51.75 (26.91)     1:19.67 (27.92)     1:47.79 (28.12)
 43 Miller, Sam                  AMER                 1:48.15    1:48.32        
     r:+0.64  24.83       52.79 (27.96)     1:20.63 (27.84)     1:48.32 (27.69)
 44 Boyea, Max                   GMU                  1:52.38    1:48.57        
     r:+0.77  25.33       51.73 (26.40)     1:20.11 (28.38)     1:48.57 (28.46)
 45 Robbins, Shawn               SHIP                 1:53.00    1:48.60        
     r:+0.79  25.08       52.61 (27.53)     1:21.10 (28.49)     1:48.60 (27.50)
 46 Keyser, Ian                  SHU                  1:48.25    1:48.64        
     r:+0.74  24.64       51.92 (27.28)     1:20.52 (28.60)     1:48.64 (28.12)
 46 Anderson, Mike               UNCW                 1:50.25    1:48.64        
     r:+0.77  25.70       52.76 (27.06)     1:20.31 (27.55)     1:48.64 (28.33)
 48 Cooke, Tom                   GTWN                 1:51.09    1:48.77        
     r:+0.72  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:20.49 (28.52)     1:48.77 (28.28)
 49 Bankert, John                SHIP                 1:57.48    1:48.81        
              25.46       53.05 (27.59)     1:21.40 (28.35)     1:48.81 (27.41)
 50 Black, Greg                  SHU                  1:49.61    1:49.00        
              25.49       53.06 (27.57)     1:21.13 (28.07)     1:49.00 (27.87)
 51 Benson, Tyler                SHU                  1:50.91    1:49.24        
              24.64       52.40 (27.76)     1:20.84 (28.44)     1:49.24 (28.40)
 52 Murray, Brad                 GTWN                 1:52.00    1:49.40        
     r:+0.75  25.10       52.27 (27.17)     1:20.51 (28.24)     1:49.40 (28.89)
 53 Rapone, Brandon              SHIP                 1:52.99    1:49.47        
     r:+0.76  25.13       52.92 (27.79)     1:21.87 (28.95)     1:49.47 (27.60)
 54 Lahovski, Joe                SHIP                 1:49.77    1:50.69        
     r:+0.66  24.77       51.90 (27.13)     1:20.48 (28.58)     1:50.69 (30.21)
 55 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                 1:52.50    1:51.30        
     r:+0.70  25.78       53.43 (27.65)     1:22.38 (28.95)     1:51.30 (28.92)
 56 Lanoue, Eddie                SHIP                 1:51.21    1:52.29        
     r:+0.73  24.85       52.38 (27.53)     1:21.89 (29.51)     1:52.29 (30.40)
 57 Holland, Matt                SHU                  1:48.99    1:52.76        
     r:+0.71  24.14       51.62 (27.48)     1:21.87 (30.25)     1:52.76 (30.89)
 58 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                   1:52.79    1:52.88        
     r:+0.79  24.34       51.42 (27.08)     1:21.76 (30.34)     1:52.88 (31.12)
 59 Kietlinski, Matt             GTWN                 1:54.36    1:55.42        
     r:+0.70  25.53       54.43 (28.90)     1:24.67 (30.24)     1:55.42 (30.75)
 60 Tucci, Joshua                GTWN                 1:59.33    1:56.02        
     r:+0.68  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.89 (30.29)     1:56.02 (30.13)
 61 Keene, Alex                  AMER                 2:02.13    1:58.82        
     r:+0.79  27.27       57.09 (29.82)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:58.82 (30.92)
 62 Galler, Duncan               GW                   2:00.34    1:59.14        
              26.87       56.85 (29.98)     1:28.36 (31.51)     1:59.14 (30.78)
 63 Morrison, Justin             HWRD                 2:03.69    2:00.76        
     r:+0.81  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:28.85 (31.42)     2:00.76 (31.91)
 64 Sykes, Aaron                 HWRD                 2:31.66    2:29.74        
              31.10     1:08.54 (37.44)   2:29.74 (1:21.20)                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.68  A
                4:28.46  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SHU                  4:36.75    4:26.96 B       20  
     r:+0.77  23.83       49.83 (26.00)     1:16.25 (26.42)     1:42.99 (26.74)
        2:09.91 (26.92)     2:37.10 (27.19)     3:04.61 (27.51)     3:32.25 (27.64)
        3:59.87 (27.62)     4:26.96 (27.09)                                        
  2 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 4:36.12    4:33.18         17  
     r:+0.75  24.09       50.62 (26.53)     1:17.85 (27.23)     1:45.45 (27.60)
        2:13.24 (27.79)     2:41.16 (27.92)     3:08.83 (27.67)     3:36.76 (27.93)
        4:05.10 (28.34)     4:33.18 (28.08)                                        
  3 Wolter, Preston        GMU                  4:38.80    4:33.80         16  
     r:+0.73  24.28       51.22 (26.94)     1:18.88 (27.66)     1:46.90 (28.02)
        2:15.23 (28.33)     2:43.28 (28.05)     3:11.21 (27.93)     3:39.49 (28.28)
        4:07.22 (27.73)     4:33.80 (26.58)                                        
  4 Acheson, Austin        SHU                  4:38.40    4:37.44         15  
              25.11       52.27 (27.16)     1:20.23 (27.96)     1:48.42 (28.19)
        2:16.65 (28.23)     2:44.99 (28.34)     3:13.46 (28.47)     3:42.07 (28.61)
        4:10.33 (28.26)     4:37.44 (27.11)                                        
  5 Quincy, Paul           GTWN                 4:36.85    4:37.49         14  
     r:+0.70  24.98       51.88 (26.90)     1:19.18 (27.30)     1:47.02 (27.84)
        2:15.12 (28.10)     2:43.50 (28.38)     3:12.09 (28.59)     3:40.94 (28.85)
        4:09.65 (28.71)     4:37.49 (27.84)                                        
  6 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:40.03    4:38.63         13  
     r:+0.78  25.63       53.18 (27.55)     1:21.03 (27.85)     1:49.21 (28.18)
        2:17.67 (28.46)     2:46.08 (28.41)     3:14.44 (28.36)     3:42.95 (28.51)
        4:11.37 (28.42)     4:38.63 (27.26)                                        
  7 Gingeleskie, Peter     SHU                  4:39.24    4:38.79         12  
              25.21       52.86 (27.65)     1:20.88 (28.02)     1:49.13 (28.25)
        2:17.50 (28.37)     2:46.00 (28.50)     3:14.62 (28.62)     3:43.21 (28.59)
        4:11.54 (28.33)     4:38.79 (27.25)                                        
  8 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 4:40.36    4:43.36         11  
     r:+0.78  25.18       52.21 (27.03)     1:20.25 (28.04)     1:48.76 (28.51)
        2:17.49 (28.73)     2:46.59 (29.10)     3:16.00 (29.41)     3:45.87 (29.87)
        4:14.63 (28.76)     4:43.36 (28.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ong, Ming              AMER                 4:42.15    4:37.60          9  
     r:+0.78  24.70       52.74 (28.04)     1:21.60 (28.86)     1:50.67 (29.07)
        2:19.11 (28.44)     2:47.73 (28.62)     3:15.19 (27.46)     3:42.89 (27.70)
        4:10.66 (27.77)     4:37.60 (26.94)                                        
 10 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                 4:41.81    4:39.50          7  
     r:+0.74  25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:21.51 (28.44)     1:50.17 (28.66)
        2:18.42 (28.25)     2:46.97 (28.55)     3:15.23 (28.26)     3:43.35 (28.12)
        4:11.68 (28.33)     4:39.50 (27.82)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 4:42.11    4:40.39          6  
              25.28       53.32 (28.04)     1:21.66 (28.34)     1:50.19 (28.53)
        2:18.50 (28.31)     2:47.22 (28.72)     3:15.86 (28.64)     3:44.41 (28.55)
        4:12.75 (28.34)     4:40.39 (27.64)                                        
 12 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                  4:41.43    4:40.45          5  
     r:+0.70  25.56       53.22 (27.66)     1:21.51 (28.29)     1:50.38 (28.87)
        2:18.81 (28.43)     2:47.49 (28.68)     3:16.32 (28.83)     3:44.78 (28.46)
        4:13.21 (28.43)     4:40.45 (27.24)                                        
 13 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:42.25    4:40.67          4  
              25.48       53.42 (27.94)     1:21.83 (28.41)     1:50.54 (28.71)
        2:18.60 (28.06)     2:47.15 (28.55)     3:15.63 (28.48)     3:44.35 (28.72)
        4:13.05 (28.70)     4:40.67 (27.62)                                        
 14 Keyser, Ian            SHU                  4:42.76    4:40.80          3  
     r:+0.75  25.13       52.61 (27.48)     1:20.77 (28.16)     1:49.21 (28.44)
        2:17.95 (28.74)     2:46.74 (28.79)     3:15.63 (28.89)     3:44.50 (28.87)
        4:13.48 (28.98)     4:40.80 (27.32)                                        
 15 Cremer, Chris          UNCW                 4:42.10    4:41.08          2  
     r:+0.71  25.27       53.43 (28.16)     1:21.93 (28.50)     1:50.86 (28.93)
        2:19.75 (28.89)     2:48.54 (28.79)     3:17.22 (28.68)     3:45.92 (28.70)
        4:13.97 (28.05)     4:41.08 (27.11)                                        
 16 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   4:42.28    4:46.07          1  
     r:+0.72  25.71       54.51 (28.80)     1:23.68 (29.17)     1:52.63 (28.95)
        2:22.05 (29.42)     2:51.20 (29.15)     3:20.26 (29.06)     3:49.29 (29.03)
        4:18.20 (28.91)     4:46.07 (27.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 4:45.01    4:42.58        
     r:+0.87  26.08       54.02 (27.94)     1:22.56 (28.54)     1:51.25 (28.69)
        2:19.87 (28.62)     2:48.34 (28.47)     3:17.04 (28.70)     3:46.14 (29.10)
        4:14.99 (28.85)     4:42.58 (27.59)                                        
 18 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 4:42.80    4:42.60        
     r:+0.80  26.06       54.19 (28.13)     1:23.28 (29.09)     1:52.39 (29.11)
        2:21.12 (28.73)     2:49.65 (28.53)     3:18.19 (28.54)     3:47.56 (29.37)
        4:15.96 (28.40)     4:42.60 (26.64)                                        
 19 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 4:43.99    4:43.53        
     r:+0.72  25.58       53.69 (28.11)     1:22.39 (28.70)     1:51.26 (28.87)
        2:20.23 (28.97)     2:49.21 (28.98)     3:18.00 (28.79)     3:47.29 (29.29)
        4:16.02 (28.73)     4:43.53 (27.51)                                        
 20 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:45.33    4:45.21        
              26.17       54.73 (28.56)     1:23.74 (29.01)     1:52.95 (29.21)
        2:22.22 (29.27)     2:51.54 (29.32)     3:20.08 (28.54)     3:48.84 (28.76)
        4:17.15 (28.31)     4:45.21 (28.06)                                        
 21 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:47.96    4:47.80        
              25.86       54.19 (28.33)     1:22.85 (28.66)     1:52.13 (29.28)
        2:21.34 (29.21)     2:50.69 (29.35)     3:19.81 (29.12)     3:49.28 (29.47)
        4:18.73 (29.45)     4:47.80 (29.07)                                        
 22 Thran, Gabe            UNCW                 4:48.95    4:48.04        
     r:+0.72  26.14       55.08 (28.94)     1:24.45 (29.37)     1:54.18 (29.73)
        2:23.82 (29.64)     2:53.53 (29.71)     3:23.14 (29.61)     3:52.56 (29.42)
        4:21.09 (28.53)     4:48.04 (26.95)                                        
 23 Wurm, Matt             AMER                 4:47.53    4:48.23        
     r:+0.72  25.48       54.08 (28.60)     1:23.30 (29.22)     1:52.87 (29.57)
        2:22.81 (29.94)     2:52.40 (29.59)     3:22.07 (29.67)     3:51.57 (29.50)
        4:20.81 (29.24)     4:48.23 (27.42)                                        
 24 Jamison, Cole          GMU                  4:49.37    4:49.28        
     r:+0.74  25.67       54.18 (28.51)     1:23.39 (29.21)     1:52.76 (29.37)
        2:22.32 (29.56)     2:51.93 (29.61)     3:21.48 (29.55)     3:50.89 (29.41)
        4:20.34 (29.45)     4:49.28 (28.94)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.68  A
                4:28.46  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Waal, Pierre              UMBC                 4:40.91    4:36.12        
     r:+0.77  24.17       51.16 (26.99)     1:18.78 (27.62)     1:46.82 (28.04)
        2:14.86 (28.04)     2:42.86 (28.00)     3:10.63 (27.77)     3:39.16 (28.53)
        4:07.82 (28.66)     4:36.12 (28.30)                                        
  2 Webster, Kevin               SHU                  4:32.92    4:36.75        
              24.38       51.56 (27.18)     1:18.90 (27.34)     1:46.38 (27.48)
        2:14.23 (27.85)     2:42.20 (27.97)     3:10.67 (28.47)     3:39.46 (28.79)
        4:08.63 (29.17)     4:36.75 (28.12)                                        
  3 Quincy, Paul                 GTWN                 4:40.17    4:36.85        
     r:+0.69  25.34       52.36 (27.02)     1:20.00 (27.64)     1:47.61 (27.61)
        2:15.54 (27.93)     2:43.66 (28.12)     3:11.88 (28.22)     3:40.52 (28.64)
        4:09.16 (28.64)     4:36.85 (27.69)                                        
  4 Acheson, Austin              SHU                  4:46.40    4:38.40        
              25.43       52.55 (27.12)     1:20.40 (27.85)     1:48.59 (28.19)
        2:17.09 (28.50)     2:45.70 (28.61)     3:14.18 (28.48)     3:42.77 (28.59)
        4:10.89 (28.12)     4:38.40 (27.51)                                        
  5 Wolter, Preston              GMU                  4:38.43    4:38.80        
              24.74       52.16 (27.42)     1:19.88 (27.72)     1:48.45 (28.57)
        2:16.77 (28.32)     2:45.45 (28.68)     3:14.26 (28.81)     3:43.26 (29.00)
        4:11.98 (28.72)     4:38.80 (26.82)                                        
  6 Gingeleskie, Peter           SHU                  4:46.85    4:39.24        
     r:+0.71  24.92       51.94 (27.02)     1:19.97 (28.03)     1:48.29 (28.32)
        2:16.86 (28.57)     2:45.58 (28.72)     3:14.05 (28.47)     3:42.58 (28.53)
        4:11.45 (28.87)     4:39.24 (27.79)                                        
  7 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 4:53.22    4:40.03        
     r:+0.77  25.19       52.87 (27.68)     1:21.18 (28.31)     1:49.73 (28.55)
        2:18.28 (28.55)     2:46.70 (28.42)     3:15.26 (28.56)     3:43.93 (28.67)
        4:12.48 (28.55)     4:40.03 (27.55)                                        
  8 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                 4:54.65    4:40.36        
     r:+0.78  24.99       51.73 (26.74)     1:19.43 (27.70)     1:47.65 (28.22)
        2:16.67 (29.02)     2:45.58 (28.91)     3:14.64 (29.06)     3:43.77 (29.13)
        4:12.03 (28.26)     4:40.36 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naumann, Tyler               SHU                  4:57.74    4:41.43        
     r:+0.67  25.45       52.67 (27.22)     1:20.60 (27.93)     1:48.74 (28.14)
        2:16.87 (28.13)     2:45.80 (28.93)     3:14.68 (28.88)     3:43.71 (29.03)
        4:12.75 (29.04)     4:41.43 (28.68)                                        
 10 Rohtla, Johan                UMBC                 4:43.65    4:41.81        
     r:+0.73  24.56       51.83 (27.27)     1:19.96 (28.13)     1:48.16 (28.20)
        2:16.37 (28.21)     2:44.74 (28.37)     3:13.81 (29.07)     3:43.23 (29.42)
        4:12.50 (29.27)     4:41.81 (29.31)                                        
 11 Cremer, Chris                UNCW                 4:44.10    4:42.10        
     r:+0.70  25.23       52.92 (27.69)     1:21.50 (28.58)     1:50.48 (28.98)
        2:19.54 (29.06)     2:48.08 (28.54)     3:16.78 (28.70)     3:45.48 (28.70)
        4:13.81 (28.33)     4:42.10 (28.29)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Reed              UMBC                 4:47.46    4:42.11        
     r:+0.82  25.22       53.10 (27.88)     1:21.41 (28.31)     1:49.98 (28.57)
        2:18.39 (28.41)     2:47.17 (28.78)     3:16.11 (28.94)     3:45.17 (29.06)
        4:13.90 (28.73)     4:42.11 (28.21)                                        
 13 Ong, Ming                    AMER                 4:39.55    4:42.15        
     r:+0.78  25.07       52.57 (27.50)     1:20.57 (28.00)     1:49.06 (28.49)
        2:17.38 (28.32)     2:46.13 (28.75)     3:15.46 (29.33)     3:44.86 (29.40)
        4:14.07 (29.21)     4:42.15 (28.08)                                        
 14 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                 4:48.44    4:42.25        
     r:+0.74  25.28       52.98 (27.70)     1:21.20 (28.22)     1:49.71 (28.51)
        2:18.28 (28.57)     2:46.77 (28.49)     3:15.57 (28.80)     3:44.73 (29.16)
        4:13.82 (29.09)     4:42.25 (28.43)                                        
 15 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                   4:49.07    4:42.28        
     r:+0.73  25.58       54.13 (28.55)     1:22.76 (28.63)     1:51.89 (29.13)
        2:20.55 (28.66)     2:49.33 (28.78)     3:17.99 (28.66)     3:46.94 (28.95)
        4:15.32 (28.38)     4:42.28 (26.96)                                        
 16 Keyser, Ian                  SHU                  4:52.17    4:42.76        
     r:+0.75  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:21.44 (28.21)     1:50.29 (28.85)
        2:19.23 (28.94)     2:48.11 (28.88)     3:17.08 (28.97)     3:46.00 (28.92)
        4:14.83 (28.83)     4:42.76 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                 5:00.64    4:42.80        
     r:+0.78  24.96       53.04 (28.08)     1:21.44 (28.40)     1:49.97 (28.53)
        2:18.41 (28.44)     2:47.05 (28.64)     3:16.02 (28.97)     3:45.22 (29.20)
        4:13.94 (28.72)     4:42.80 (28.86)                                        
 18 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 4:43.48    4:43.99        
     r:+0.82  25.86       54.16 (28.30)     1:22.66 (28.50)     1:51.43 (28.77)
        2:20.01 (28.58)     2:48.61 (28.60)     3:17.64 (29.03)     3:46.90 (29.26)
        4:15.94 (29.04)     4:43.99 (28.05)                                        
 19 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 4:47.11    4:45.01        
     r:+0.92  26.07       53.94 (27.87)     1:22.56 (28.62)     1:51.35 (28.79)
        2:20.35 (29.00)     2:49.22 (28.87)     3:18.07 (28.85)     3:47.25 (29.18)
        4:16.42 (29.17)     4:45.01 (28.59)                                        
 20 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 4:57.82    4:45.33        
     r:+0.77  26.17       54.26 (28.09)     1:22.69 (28.43)     1:51.67 (28.98)
        2:20.31 (28.64)     2:49.20 (28.89)     3:17.85 (28.65)     3:47.44 (29.59)
        4:16.64 (29.20)     4:45.33 (28.69)                                        
 21 Wurm, Matt                   AMER                 4:48.51    4:47.53        
     r:+0.59  24.64       52.04 (27.40)     1:20.34 (28.30)     1:49.52 (29.18)
        2:19.20 (29.68)     2:48.77 (29.57)     3:18.65 (29.88)     3:48.40 (29.75)
        4:18.58 (30.18)     4:47.53 (28.95)                                        
 22 Murphy, Luke                 UNCW                 4:48.07    4:47.96        
     r:+0.80  25.86       54.02 (28.16)     1:22.72 (28.70)     1:51.66 (28.94)
        2:20.91 (29.25)     2:50.14 (29.23)     3:19.57 (29.43)     3:48.99 (29.42)
        4:18.71 (29.72)     4:47.96 (29.25)                                        
 23 Thran, Gabe                  UNCW                 4:52.10    4:48.95        
     r:+0.71  25.99       54.53 (28.54)     1:23.72 (29.19)     1:53.44 (29.72)
        2:23.49 (30.05)     2:53.18 (29.69)     3:22.52 (29.34)     3:52.04 (29.52)
        4:21.24 (29.20)     4:48.95 (27.71)                                        
 24 Jamison, Cole                GMU                  4:50.00    4:49.37        
     r:+0.74  25.82       54.65 (28.83)     1:23.96 (29.31)     1:53.70 (29.74)
        2:23.59 (29.89)     2:53.33 (29.74)     3:22.90 (29.57)     3:52.16 (29.26)
        4:21.28 (29.12)     4:49.37 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 4:45.36    4:49.93        
     r:+0.78  26.23       54.98 (28.75)     1:24.22 (29.24)     1:53.43 (29.21)
        2:22.93 (29.50)     2:52.21 (29.28)     3:21.76 (29.55)     3:51.16 (29.40)
        4:20.82 (29.66)     4:49.93 (29.11)                                        
 26 Knopf, JP                    GMU                  4:55.79    4:50.17        
     r:+0.71  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:23.79 (28.90)     1:52.74 (28.95)
        2:22.27 (29.53)     2:51.58 (29.31)     3:21.20 (29.62)     3:50.95 (29.75)
        4:20.63 (29.68)     4:50.17 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Finnegan, Chris              GTWN                 4:55.18    4:51.30        
     r:+0.84  25.55       54.34 (28.79)     1:23.83 (29.49)     1:53.48 (29.65)
        2:23.58 (30.10)     2:53.36 (29.78)     3:23.53 (30.17)     3:53.20 (29.67)
        4:22.60 (29.40)     4:51.30 (28.70)                                        
 28 Chestnut, Michael            GMU                  4:55.64    4:51.70        
     r:+0.74  26.39       55.04 (28.65)     1:24.52 (29.48)     1:54.12 (29.60)
        2:23.59 (29.47)     2:53.18 (29.59)     3:22.69 (29.51)     3:52.41 (29.72)
        4:22.44 (30.03)     4:51.70 (29.26)                                        
 29 Neff, Spencer                GW                   4:48.46    4:51.90        
     r:+0.80  26.31       54.45 (28.14)     1:22.89 (28.44)     1:52.54 (29.65)
        2:22.36 (29.82)     2:51.87 (29.51)     3:21.32 (29.45)     3:52.01 (30.69)
        4:21.95 (29.94)     4:51.90 (29.95)                                        
 30 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                 4:53.02    4:52.84        
     r:+0.73  24.76       52.16 (27.40)     1:20.90 (28.74)     1:49.96 (29.06)
        2:19.51 (29.55)     2:49.46 (29.95)     3:19.77 (30.31)     3:50.44 (30.67)
        4:21.95 (31.51)     4:52.84 (30.89)                                        
 31 Murray, Brad                 GTWN                 5:01.08    4:52.95        
     r:+0.73  25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:22.01 (28.68)     1:51.22 (29.21)
        2:20.71 (29.49)     2:50.27 (29.56)     3:20.43 (30.16)     3:50.91 (30.48)
        4:22.05 (31.14)     4:52.95 (30.90)                                        
 32 Carter, Adam                 GMU                  5:14.87    4:53.67        
     r:+0.81  26.05       53.73 (27.68)     1:22.74 (29.01)     1:52.35 (29.61)
        2:22.21 (29.86)     2:52.06 (29.85)     3:22.32 (30.26)     3:52.63 (30.31)
        4:23.45 (30.82)     4:53.67 (30.22)                                        
 33 Boyea, Max                   GMU                  5:01.45    4:53.70        
     r:+0.79  25.97       54.05 (28.08)     1:22.80 (28.75)     1:52.14 (29.34)
        2:21.85 (29.71)     2:52.39 (30.54)     3:23.24 (30.85)     3:54.06 (30.82)
        4:24.87 (30.81)     4:53.70 (28.83)                                        
 34 Anderson, Mike               UNCW                 5:03.51    4:53.94        
     r:+0.80  26.60       55.57 (28.97)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:53.70 (28.85)
        2:22.98 (29.28)     2:53.21 (30.23)     3:23.64 (30.43)     3:54.42 (30.78)
        4:24.75 (30.33)     4:53.94 (29.19)                                        
 35 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GMU                  4:50.00    4:54.00        
     r:+0.64  26.86       56.44 (29.58)     1:26.17 (29.73)     1:55.96 (29.79)
        2:25.78 (29.82)     2:55.53 (29.75)     3:25.52 (29.99)     3:55.42 (29.90)
        4:25.18 (29.76)     4:54.00 (28.82)                                        
 36 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 4:56.15    4:54.76        
              26.28       54.71 (28.43)     1:23.71 (29.00)     1:53.15 (29.44)
        2:22.84 (29.69)     2:52.88 (30.04)     3:23.50 (30.62)     3:54.29 (30.79)
        4:24.86 (30.57)     4:54.76 (29.90)                                        
 37 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 4:58.30    4:55.33        
     r:+0.86  26.38       55.06 (28.68)     1:24.43 (29.37)     1:54.20 (29.77)
        2:24.25 (30.05)     2:54.50 (30.25)     3:25.02 (30.52)     3:55.44 (30.42)
        4:25.83 (30.39)     4:55.33 (29.50)                                        
 38 Hamlin, Zachary              GMU                  4:54.93    4:55.85        
              26.25       54.85 (28.60)     1:24.19 (29.34)     1:54.04 (29.85)
        2:24.03 (29.99)     2:53.92 (29.89)     3:24.32 (30.40)     3:55.04 (30.72)
        4:25.77 (30.73)     4:55.85 (30.08)                                        
 39 Ropson, Jon                  SHU                  4:58.59    4:56.38        
     r:+0.71  25.81       54.29 (28.48)     1:23.70 (29.41)     1:53.57 (29.87)
        2:23.95 (30.38)     2:54.61 (30.66)     3:25.17 (30.56)     3:55.83 (30.66)
        4:26.55 (30.72)     4:56.38 (29.83)                                        
 40 Benson, Tyler                SHU                  5:00.00    4:56.56        
              25.56       53.85 (28.29)     1:23.13 (29.28)     1:53.53 (30.40)
        2:24.06 (30.53)     2:55.23 (31.17)     3:25.34 (30.11)     3:56.18 (30.84)
        4:26.18 (30.00)     4:56.56 (30.38)                                        
 41 Driscoll, Rick               AMER                 5:11.93    4:57.47        
              27.17       56.65 (29.48)     1:26.73 (30.08)     1:56.99 (30.26)
        2:27.18 (30.19)     2:57.55 (30.37)     3:27.95 (30.40)     3:58.32 (30.37)
        4:28.23 (29.91)     4:57.47 (29.24)                                        
 42 Connors, James               AMER                 4:58.30    4:58.05        
     r:+0.82  27.03       56.38 (29.35)     1:25.71 (29.33)     1:55.19 (29.48)
        2:25.17 (29.98)     2:55.29 (30.12)     3:25.42 (30.13)     3:56.31 (30.89)
        4:27.48 (31.17)     4:58.05 (30.57)                                        
 43 Cooke, Tom                   GTWN                 4:53.95    4:58.09        
     r:+0.73  26.03       54.41 (28.38)     1:23.66 (29.25)     1:53.48 (29.82)
        2:22.98 (29.50)     2:53.41 (30.43)     3:24.29 (30.88)     3:55.20 (30.91)
        4:26.99 (31.79)     4:58.09 (31.10)                                        
 44 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                 5:04.55    4:59.82        
              25.72       54.37 (28.65)     1:24.21 (29.84)     1:54.89 (30.68)
        2:25.98 (31.09)     2:56.83 (30.85)     3:28.64 (31.81)     3:59.33 (30.69)
        4:30.20 (30.87)     4:59.82 (29.62)                                        
 45 Quimby, Luke                 GW                   5:03.19    5:02.36        
     r:+0.74  25.17       53.80 (28.63)     1:23.16 (29.36)     1:53.53 (30.37)
        2:23.95 (30.42)     2:55.21 (31.26)     3:27.16 (31.95)     3:59.24 (32.08)
        4:31.49 (32.25)     5:02.36 (30.87)                                        
 46 Lahovski, Joe                SHIP                 5:00.00    5:02.71        
     r:+0.69  26.08       54.74 (28.66)     1:24.21 (29.47)     1:54.22 (30.01)
        2:24.62 (30.40)     2:55.54 (30.92)     3:27.11 (31.57)     3:59.08 (31.97)
        4:31.15 (32.07)     5:02.71 (31.56)                                        
 47 Torrens, Chris               SHIP                 5:00.51    5:02.72        
              26.40       55.47 (29.07)     1:25.90 (30.43)     1:57.24 (31.34)
        2:28.80 (31.56)     3:00.30 (31.50)     3:31.78 (31.48)     4:03.10 (31.32)
        4:34.00 (30.90)     5:02.72 (28.72)                                        
 48 Rapone, Brandon              SHIP                 4:57.00    5:03.57        
     r:+0.78  25.33       54.47 (29.14)     1:24.60 (30.13)     1:55.44 (30.84)
        2:26.51 (31.07)     2:58.00 (31.49)     3:29.86 (31.86)     4:01.94 (32.08)
        4:33.87 (31.93)     5:03.57 (29.70)                                        
 49 Galler, Duncan               GW                   5:08.26    5:04.63        
     r:+0.75  27.47       58.04 (30.57)     1:28.64 (30.60)     1:59.36 (30.72)
        2:30.26 (30.90)     3:01.49 (31.23)     3:32.62 (31.13)     4:03.51 (30.89)
        4:34.43 (30.92)     5:04.63 (30.20)                                        
 50 Byrd, Matthew                UNCW                      NT    5:05.28        
     r:+0.77  28.15       57.86 (29.71)     1:28.32 (30.46)     1:59.04 (30.72)
        2:29.96 (30.92)     3:01.20 (31.24)     3:32.31 (31.11)     4:03.47 (31.16)
        4:34.91 (31.44)     5:05.28 (30.37)                                        
 51 Robinson, Alexander          GTWN                 5:19.21    5:06.63        
     r:+0.73  27.05       56.24 (29.19)     1:26.49 (30.25)     1:57.57 (31.08)
        2:28.72 (31.15)     3:00.05 (31.33)     3:31.78 (31.73)     4:03.60 (31.82)
        4:35.43 (31.83)     5:06.63 (31.20)                                        
 52 Tucci, Joshua                GTWN                 5:26.76    5:13.55        
              27.42       57.91 (30.49)     1:28.93 (31.02)     2:00.42 (31.49)
        2:32.43 (32.01)     3:04.61 (32.18)     3:36.75 (32.14)     4:09.33 (32.58)
        4:41.78 (32.45)     5:13.55 (31.77)                                        
 53 Manning, Evan                SHIP                 5:00.00    5:14.72        
     r:+0.69  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:27.99 (30.25)     1:59.22 (31.23)
        2:31.22 (32.00)     3:03.52 (32.30)     3:36.14 (32.62)     4:09.23 (33.09)
        4:42.48 (33.25)     5:14.72 (32.24)                                        
 54 Keene, Alex                  AMER                 5:19.02    5:16.63        
     r:+0.85  28.45       59.65 (31.20)     1:31.55 (31.90)     2:03.46 (31.91)
        2:35.62 (32.16)     3:07.94 (32.32)     3:40.29 (32.35)     4:12.55 (32.26)
        4:45.13 (32.58)     5:16.63 (31.50)                                        
 55 Kietlinski, Matt             GTWN                 5:15.97    5:20.60        
     r:+0.82  28.13       59.97 (31.84)     1:32.64 (32.67)     2:05.31 (32.67)
        2:37.41 (32.10)     3:09.49 (32.08)     3:42.49 (33.00)     4:15.17 (32.68)
        4:47.57 (32.40)     5:20.60 (33.03)                                        
 56 Morrison, Justin             HWRD                 5:53.14    5:43.11        
              29.41     1:01.69 (32.28)     1:35.46 (33.77)     2:10.43 (34.97)
        2:46.42 (35.99)     3:22.41 (35.99)     3:58.12 (35.71)     4:33.81 (35.69)
        5:09.02 (35.21)     5:43.11 (34.09)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 15:09.35  11/20/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                       
        Pool: * 15:01.71  12/10/2006 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                       
                14:51.15  A
                15:35.70  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kevin         SHU                  9:18.22   15:49.59         20  
              25.56       53.57 (28.01)     1:22.36 (28.79)     1:50.77 (28.41)
        2:19.02 (28.25)     2:47.51 (28.49)     3:16.24 (28.73)     3:45.03 (28.79)
        4:13.68 (28.65)     4:42.36 (28.68)     5:10.95 (28.59)     5:39.75 (28.80)
        6:08.50 (28.75)     6:37.34 (28.84)     7:06.20 (28.86)     7:35.08 (28.88)
        8:03.96 (28.88)     8:33.05 (29.09)     9:01.96 (28.91)     9:30.87 (28.91)
        9:59.99 (29.12)    10:28.98 (28.99)    10:58.09 (29.11)    11:27.24 (29.15)
       11:56.32 (29.08)    12:25.60 (29.28)    12:54.98 (29.38)    13:24.32 (29.34)
       13:53.56 (29.24)    14:23.12 (29.56)    14:52.87 (29.75)    15:21.86 (28.99)
       15:49.59 (27.73)
  2 Quincy, Paul           GTWN                 9:38.75   15:54.21         17  
     r:+0.73  26.31       54.39 (28.08)     1:23.19 (28.80)     1:52.14 (28.95)
        2:21.10 (28.96)     2:49.89 (28.79)     3:18.81 (28.92)     3:47.80 (28.99)
        4:16.86 (29.06)     4:45.68 (28.82)     5:14.60 (28.92)     5:43.90 (29.30)
        6:13.10 (29.20)     6:42.38 (29.28)     7:11.28 (28.90)     7:40.29 (29.01)
        8:09.08 (28.79)     8:38.18 (29.10)     9:07.41 (29.23)     9:36.66 (29.25)
       10:06.02 (29.36)    10:35.39 (29.37)    11:04.95 (29.56)    11:34.18 (29.23)
       12:03.18 (29.00)    12:32.44 (29.26)    13:01.71 (29.27)    13:31.31 (29.60)
       14:00.12 (28.81)    14:29.23 (29.11)    14:58.19 (28.96)    15:26.59 (28.40)
       15:54.21 (27.62)
  3 Acheson, Austin        SHU                  9:30.11   16:02.52         16  
     r:+0.71  25.94       53.86 (27.92)     1:22.67 (28.81)     1:51.47 (28.80)
        2:20.16 (28.69)     2:49.06 (28.90)     3:18.06 (29.00)     3:46.97 (28.91)
        4:15.93 (28.96)     4:44.86 (28.93)     5:14.29 (29.43)     5:43.67 (29.38)
        6:12.81 (29.14)     6:41.97 (29.16)     7:11.23 (29.26)     7:40.71 (29.48)
        8:09.90 (29.19)     8:39.59 (29.69)     9:09.11 (29.52)     9:38.88 (29.77)
       10:08.64 (29.76)    10:38.30 (29.66)    11:07.94 (29.64)    11:37.65 (29.71)
       12:07.67 (30.02)    12:37.42 (29.75)    13:07.17 (29.75)    13:36.88 (29.71)
       14:06.70 (29.82)    14:36.75 (30.05)    15:06.32 (29.57)    15:35.11 (28.79)
       16:02.52 (27.41)
  4 Keyser, Ian            SHU                  9:37.54   16:03.49         15  
     r:+0.75  26.26       55.03 (28.77)     1:24.08 (29.05)     1:53.49 (29.41)
        2:22.75 (29.26)     2:51.93 (29.18)     3:21.35 (29.42)     3:50.72 (29.37)
        4:20.16 (29.44)     4:49.61 (29.45)     5:19.09 (29.48)     5:48.44 (29.35)
        6:17.96 (29.52)     6:47.44 (29.48)     7:16.91 (29.47)     7:46.29 (29.38)
        8:15.42 (29.13)     8:44.79 (29.37)     9:14.24 (29.45)     9:43.73 (29.49)
       10:13.10 (29.37)    10:42.39 (29.29)    11:11.91 (29.52)    11:41.29 (29.38)
       12:10.61 (29.32)    12:40.01 (29.40)    13:09.45 (29.44)    13:39.11 (29.66)
       14:08.60 (29.49)    14:37.91 (29.31)    15:07.15 (29.24)    15:35.95 (28.80)
       16:03.49 (27.54)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 9:51.55   16:07.13         14  
     r:+0.81  26.49       55.16 (28.67)     1:24.49 (29.33)     1:53.84 (29.35)
        2:23.10 (29.26)     2:52.35 (29.25)     3:21.54 (29.19)     3:50.78 (29.24)
        4:19.85 (29.07)     4:48.82 (28.97)     5:17.86 (29.04)     5:46.99 (29.13)
        6:16.14 (29.15)     6:45.34 (29.20)     7:14.83 (29.49)     7:44.48 (29.65)
        8:13.76 (29.28)     8:43.17 (29.41)     9:12.92 (29.75)     9:42.62 (29.70)
       10:12.23 (29.61)    10:42.39 (30.16)    11:12.14 (29.75)    11:41.92 (29.78)
       12:11.67 (29.75)    12:41.64 (29.97)    13:11.56 (29.92)    13:41.25 (29.69)
       14:10.89 (29.64)    14:40.18 (29.29)    15:09.72 (29.54)    15:38.94 (29.22)
       16:07.13 (28.19)
  6 Gingeleskie, Peter     SHU                  9:38.44   16:22.80         13  
     r:+0.75  26.39       55.02 (28.63)     1:24.28 (29.26)     1:54.02 (29.74)
        2:23.78 (29.76)     2:53.39 (29.61)     3:23.14 (29.75)     3:52.90 (29.76)
        4:22.78 (29.88)     4:52.32 (29.54)     5:22.30 (29.98)     5:52.08 (29.78)
        6:22.03 (29.95)     6:52.09 (30.06)     7:22.09 (30.00)     7:51.93 (29.84)
        8:21.78 (29.85)     8:52.10 (30.32)     9:22.09 (29.99)     9:52.49 (30.40)
       10:22.81 (30.32)    10:53.08 (30.27)    11:23.55 (30.47)    11:53.73 (30.18)
       12:24.23 (30.50)    12:54.63 (30.40)    13:25.03 (30.40)    13:55.14 (30.11)
       14:25.47 (30.33)    14:55.84 (30.37)    15:26.20 (30.36)    15:55.98 (29.78)
       16:22.80 (26.82)
  7 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 9:47.84   16:23.40         12  
     r:+0.78  26.88       56.15 (29.27)     1:26.03 (29.88)     1:56.03 (30.00)
        2:26.17 (30.14)     2:55.65 (29.48)     3:25.21 (29.56)     3:54.92 (29.71)
        4:24.90 (29.98)     4:54.59 (29.69)     5:24.24 (29.65)     5:54.04 (29.80)
        6:24.03 (29.99)     6:54.10 (30.07)     7:23.87 (29.77)     7:53.47 (29.60)
        8:23.27 (29.80)     8:53.04 (29.77)     9:22.88 (29.84)     9:53.18 (30.30)
       10:23.17 (29.99)    10:53.29 (30.12)    11:23.42 (30.13)    11:53.44 (30.02)
       12:23.45 (30.01)    12:53.24 (29.79)    13:23.32 (30.08)    13:53.43 (30.11)
       14:23.71 (30.28)    14:54.03 (30.32)    15:24.50 (30.47)    15:54.56 (30.06)
       16:23.40 (28.84)
  8 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 9:53.58   16:24.77         11  
     r:+0.86  27.21       56.48 (29.27)     1:26.32 (29.84)     1:56.38 (30.06)
        2:26.04 (29.66)     2:55.68 (29.64)     3:25.53 (29.85)     3:55.25 (29.72)
        4:24.97 (29.72)     4:54.81 (29.84)     5:24.69 (29.88)     5:54.62 (29.93)
        6:24.44 (29.82)     6:54.53 (30.09)     7:24.36 (29.83)     7:54.11 (29.75)
        8:24.34 (30.23)     8:54.89 (30.55)     9:25.08 (30.19)     9:54.95 (29.87)
       10:25.08 (30.13)    10:55.27 (30.19)    11:25.32 (30.05)    11:55.46 (30.14)
       12:25.69 (30.23)    12:55.71 (30.02)    13:25.81 (30.10)    13:56.03 (30.22)
       14:26.00 (29.97)    14:56.18 (30.18)    15:26.23 (30.05)    15:56.13 (29.90)
       16:24.77 (28.64)
  9 Neff, Spencer          GW                  10:05.39   16:30.79          9  
              26.97       56.63 (29.66)     1:25.72 (29.09)     1:55.26 (29.54)
        2:24.56 (29.30)     2:54.01 (29.45)     3:23.55 (29.54)     3:53.21 (29.66)
        4:23.17 (29.96)     4:53.06 (29.89)     5:22.82 (29.76)     5:52.57 (29.75)
        6:22.56 (29.99)     6:52.77 (30.21)     7:22.81 (30.04)     7:53.11 (30.30)
        8:23.32 (30.21)     8:53.58 (30.26)     9:23.88 (30.30)     9:54.17 (30.29)
       10:24.78 (30.61)    10:55.37 (30.59)    11:26.16 (30.79)    11:56.28 (30.12)
       12:26.92 (30.64)    12:57.41 (30.49)    13:27.80 (30.39)    13:58.79 (30.99)
       14:29.52 (30.73)    15:00.02 (30.50)    15:30.49 (30.47)    16:00.89 (30.40)
       16:30.79 (29.90)
 10 Cremer, Chris          UNCW                10:00.60   16:31.04          7  
     r:+0.75  27.37       56.95 (29.58)     1:27.14 (30.19)     1:57.43 (30.29)
        2:27.80 (30.37)     2:58.15 (30.35)     3:28.73 (30.58)     3:59.52 (30.79)
        4:30.19 (30.67)     5:00.72 (30.53)     5:31.54 (30.82)     6:02.45 (30.91)
        6:32.70 (30.25)     7:03.07 (30.37)     7:33.24 (30.17)     8:03.56 (30.32)
        8:33.89 (30.33)     9:03.84 (29.95)     9:33.97 (30.13)    10:04.30 (30.33)
       10:34.52 (30.22)    11:04.82 (30.30)    11:34.88 (30.06)    12:05.04 (30.16)
       12:35.33 (30.29)    13:05.41 (30.08)    13:35.82 (30.41)    14:05.88 (30.06)
       14:35.93 (30.05)    15:05.58 (29.65)    15:34.66 (29.08)    16:04.04 (29.38)
       16:31.04 (27.00)
 11 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                10:09.56   16:31.38          6  
              26.89       55.73 (28.84)     1:25.06 (29.33)     1:54.61 (29.55)
        2:24.72 (30.11)     2:54.78 (30.06)     3:25.09 (30.31)     3:55.68 (30.59)
        4:26.56 (30.88)     4:57.49 (30.93)     5:28.40 (30.91)     5:59.13 (30.73)
        6:29.93 (30.80)     7:00.48 (30.55)     7:31.02 (30.54)     8:01.27 (30.25)
        8:31.64 (30.37)     9:01.91 (30.27)     9:32.20 (30.29)    10:02.69 (30.49)
       10:33.21 (30.52)    11:03.84 (30.63)    11:34.25 (30.41)    12:04.67 (30.42)
       12:35.32 (30.65)    13:05.56 (30.24)    13:36.07 (30.51)    14:06.76 (30.69)
       14:36.23 (29.47)    15:06.07 (29.84)    15:35.90 (29.83)    16:04.27 (28.37)
       16:31.38 (27.11)
 12 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                10:08.95   16:31.41          5  
     r:+0.76  26.42       56.09 (29.67)     1:26.20 (30.11)     1:56.35 (30.15)
        2:26.40 (30.05)     2:56.63 (30.23)     3:27.17 (30.54)     3:57.65 (30.48)
        4:27.95 (30.30)     4:58.25 (30.30)     5:28.65 (30.40)     5:59.20 (30.55)
        6:29.79 (30.59)     6:59.95 (30.16)     7:30.49 (30.54)     8:00.92 (30.43)
        8:30.98 (30.06)     9:01.52 (30.54)     9:32.11 (30.59)    10:02.61 (30.50)
       10:32.90 (30.29)    11:03.15 (30.25)    11:33.25 (30.10)    12:03.47 (30.22)
       12:33.65 (30.18)    13:03.57 (29.92)    13:33.77 (30.20)    14:04.19 (30.42)
       14:34.57 (30.38)    15:04.50 (29.93)    15:34.73 (30.23)    16:04.37 (29.64)
       16:31.41 (27.04)
 13 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 9:46.30   16:36.08          4  
     r:+0.79  27.21       56.95 (29.74)     1:27.10 (30.15)     1:57.26 (30.16)
        2:27.29 (30.03)     2:57.25 (29.96)     3:27.14 (29.89)     3:57.18 (30.04)
        4:27.26 (30.08)     4:57.37 (30.11)     5:27.33 (29.96)     5:57.53 (30.20)
        6:27.76 (30.23)     6:58.02 (30.26)     7:28.43 (30.41)     7:58.57 (30.14)
        8:28.70 (30.13)     8:58.81 (30.11)     9:29.37 (30.56)     9:59.91 (30.54)
       10:30.60 (30.69)    11:01.12 (30.52)    11:31.80 (30.68)    12:02.36 (30.56)
       12:33.06 (30.70)    13:03.54 (30.48)    13:34.14 (30.60)    14:04.68 (30.54)
       14:35.17 (30.49)    15:05.54 (30.37)    15:36.17 (30.63)    16:06.55 (30.38)
       16:36.08 (29.53)
 14 Ropson, Jon            SHU                  9:41.77   16:43.78          2.5
     r:+0.74  26.49       55.61 (29.12)     1:25.53 (29.92)     1:55.59 (30.06)
        2:25.80 (30.21)     2:56.30 (30.50)     3:26.50 (30.20)     3:56.99 (30.49)
        4:27.38 (30.39)     4:58.04 (30.66)     5:28.48 (30.44)     5:59.05 (30.57)
        6:29.40 (30.35)     7:00.08 (30.68)     7:30.70 (30.62)     8:01.33 (30.63)
        8:32.07 (30.74)     9:02.72 (30.65)     9:33.53 (30.81)    10:04.20 (30.67)
       10:34.90 (30.70)    11:05.65 (30.75)    11:36.53 (30.88)    12:07.29 (30.76)
       12:38.18 (30.89)    13:08.97 (30.79)    13:39.86 (30.89)    14:10.67 (30.81)
       14:41.67 (31.00)    15:12.81 (31.14)    15:43.64 (30.83)    16:14.26 (30.62)
       16:43.78 (29.52)
 14 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                10:04.96   16:43.78          2.5
     r:+0.78  26.43       55.20 (28.77)     1:25.02 (29.82)     1:55.32 (30.30)
        2:25.42 (30.10)     2:55.61 (30.19)     3:26.07 (30.46)     3:56.64 (30.57)
        4:27.49 (30.85)     4:57.97 (30.48)     5:28.89 (30.92)     5:59.61 (30.72)
        6:30.26 (30.65)     7:01.04 (30.78)     7:32.06 (31.02)     8:02.88 (30.82)
        8:33.63 (30.75)     9:04.74 (31.11)     9:35.50 (30.76)    10:06.35 (30.85)
       10:36.89 (30.54)    11:07.66 (30.77)    11:38.72 (31.06)    12:09.73 (31.01)
       12:40.66 (30.93)    13:11.58 (30.92)    13:42.67 (31.09)    14:13.94 (31.27)
       14:44.73 (30.79)    15:15.43 (30.70)    15:46.08 (30.65)    16:15.28 (29.20)
       16:43.78 (28.50)
 16 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                10:06.23   16:44.63          1  
     r:+0.88  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:26.73 (30.06)     1:57.06 (30.33)
        2:27.40 (30.34)     2:57.82 (30.42)     3:28.34 (30.52)     3:58.95 (30.61)
        4:29.60 (30.65)     5:00.27 (30.67)     5:30.80 (30.53)     6:01.59 (30.79)
        6:32.44 (30.85)     7:03.06 (30.62)     7:33.85 (30.79)     8:04.58 (30.73)
        8:35.44 (30.86)     9:06.28 (30.84)     9:36.60 (30.32)    10:07.23 (30.63)
       10:37.81 (30.58)    11:08.45 (30.64)    11:39.57 (31.12)    12:10.52 (30.95)
       12:41.28 (30.76)    13:11.82 (30.54)    13:42.90 (31.08)    14:13.63 (30.73)
       14:44.24 (30.61)    15:14.97 (30.73)    15:45.23 (30.26)    16:15.70 (30.47)
       16:44.63 (28.93)
 17 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 9:57.26   16:49.10        
     r:+0.76  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:26.89 (29.67)     1:57.13 (30.24)
        2:27.59 (30.46)     2:57.60 (30.01)     3:27.75 (30.15)     3:57.77 (30.02)
        4:27.98 (30.21)     4:58.29 (30.31)     5:28.87 (30.58)     5:59.35 (30.48)
        6:30.05 (30.70)     7:01.07 (31.02)     7:31.99 (30.92)     8:02.91 (30.92)
        8:34.01 (31.10)     9:04.72 (30.71)     9:35.67 (30.95)    10:06.66 (30.99)
       10:37.37 (30.71)    11:08.13 (30.76)    11:39.36 (31.23)    12:10.19 (30.83)
       12:41.08 (30.89)    13:12.06 (30.98)    13:43.26 (31.20)    14:14.31 (31.05)
       14:45.48 (31.17)    15:16.76 (31.28)    15:47.90 (31.14)    16:19.01 (31.11)
       16:49.10 (30.09)
 18 Moothart, Alex         UMBC                10:05.22   16:58.11        
              27.98       58.45 (30.47)     1:29.35 (30.90)     2:00.42 (31.07)
        2:32.38 (31.96)     3:03.56 (31.18)     3:34.38 (30.82)     4:05.26 (30.88)
        4:36.29 (31.03)     5:07.22 (30.93)     5:38.06 (30.84)     6:08.51 (30.45)
        6:39.28 (30.77)     7:10.00 (30.72)     7:40.90 (30.90)     8:11.71 (30.81)
        8:42.85 (31.14)     9:13.90 (31.05)     9:45.00 (31.10)    10:16.06 (31.06)
       10:46.99 (30.93)    11:18.15 (31.16)    11:49.27 (31.12)    12:20.38 (31.11)
       12:51.65 (31.27)    13:22.84 (31.19)    13:53.99 (31.15)    14:25.15 (31.16)
       14:56.27 (31.12)    15:27.02 (30.75)    15:57.60 (30.58)    16:28.15 (30.55)
       16:58.11 (29.96)
 19 Hamlin, Zachary        GMU                 10:10.00   16:59.69        
     r:+0.81  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:28.17 (30.56)     1:58.81 (30.64)
        2:29.43 (30.62)     3:00.12 (30.69)     3:31.19 (31.07)     4:02.26 (31.07)
        4:33.15 (30.89)     5:04.09 (30.94)     5:35.16 (31.07)     6:06.36 (31.20)
        6:37.37 (31.01)     7:08.27 (30.90)     7:39.49 (31.22)     8:10.66 (31.17)
        8:41.80 (31.14)     9:13.11 (31.31)     9:44.46 (31.35)    10:15.96 (31.50)
       10:47.08 (31.12)    11:18.43 (31.35)    11:49.68 (31.25)    12:20.96 (31.28)
       12:52.22 (31.26)    13:23.34 (31.12)    13:54.70 (31.36)    14:26.02 (31.32)
       14:57.08 (31.06)    15:28.25 (31.17)    15:59.53 (31.28)    16:30.33 (30.80)
       16:59.69 (29.36)
 20 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                10:13.20   17:00.01        
     r:+0.82  27.22       57.10 (29.88)     1:27.45 (30.35)     1:57.96 (30.51)
        2:28.58 (30.62)     2:59.15 (30.57)     3:29.79 (30.64)     4:00.66 (30.87)
        4:31.41 (30.75)     5:02.34 (30.93)     5:33.39 (31.05)     6:04.52 (31.13)
        6:35.98 (31.46)     7:07.12 (31.14)     7:38.33 (31.21)     8:09.59 (31.26)
        8:40.91 (31.32)     9:12.32 (31.41)     9:43.65 (31.33)    10:14.97 (31.32)
       10:46.39 (31.42)    11:17.66 (31.27)    11:48.91 (31.25)    12:20.30 (31.39)
       12:51.65 (31.35)    13:23.01 (31.36)    13:54.29 (31.28)    14:25.56 (31.27)
       14:56.97 (31.41)    15:28.34 (31.37)    15:59.58 (31.24)    16:30.61 (31.03)
       17:00.01 (29.40)
 21 Rapone, Brandon        SHIP                10:18.00   17:01.73        
     r:+0.77  26.98       56.87 (29.89)     1:27.63 (30.76)     1:58.28 (30.65)
        2:28.97 (30.69)     2:59.70 (30.73)     3:30.24 (30.54)     4:00.92 (30.68)
        4:31.85 (30.93)     5:02.46 (30.61)     5:33.26 (30.80)     6:04.32 (31.06)
        6:35.09 (30.77)     7:06.24 (31.15)     7:37.34 (31.10)     8:08.78 (31.44)
        8:39.66 (30.88)     9:11.14 (31.48)     9:42.72 (31.58)    10:14.07 (31.35)
       10:45.98 (31.91)    11:17.71 (31.73)    11:49.59 (31.88)    12:20.94 (31.35)
       12:52.76 (31.82)    13:24.27 (31.51)    13:55.83 (31.56)    14:27.53 (31.70)
       14:59.35 (31.82)    15:31.11 (31.76)    16:02.68 (31.57)    16:33.70 (31.02)
       17:01.73 (28.03)
 22 Boyea, Max             GMU                 10:08.00   17:14.54        
     r:+0.81  27.95       57.85 (29.90)     1:28.60 (30.75)     1:59.94 (31.34)
        2:30.99 (31.05)     3:01.78 (30.79)     3:32.47 (30.69)     4:03.25 (30.78)
        4:34.26 (31.01)     5:05.47 (31.21)     5:36.55 (31.08)     6:07.80 (31.25)
        6:39.20 (31.40)     7:10.44 (31.24)     7:41.73 (31.29)     8:13.43 (31.70)
        8:45.40 (31.97)     9:17.27 (31.87)     9:49.13 (31.86)    10:20.96 (31.83)
       10:52.41 (31.45)    11:24.36 (31.95)    11:56.31 (31.95)    12:28.61 (32.30)
       13:00.64 (32.03)    13:32.51 (31.87)    14:04.09 (31.58)    14:36.02 (31.93)
       15:08.11 (32.09)    15:40.68 (32.57)    16:13.24 (32.56)    16:45.11 (31.87)
       17:14.54 (29.43)
 23 Galler, Duncan         GW                  10:31.79   17:20.39        
     r:+0.74  28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)     1:32.67 (32.15)     2:04.58 (31.91)
        2:36.60 (32.02)     3:08.49 (31.89)     3:40.38 (31.89)     4:12.07 (31.69)
        4:43.80 (31.73)     5:15.35 (31.55)     5:46.95 (31.60)     6:18.57 (31.62)
        6:49.89 (31.32)     7:20.79 (30.90)     7:51.82 (31.03)     8:22.88 (31.06)
        8:54.51 (31.63)     9:25.76 (31.25)     9:57.39 (31.63)    10:28.52 (31.13)
       10:59.77 (31.25)    11:31.50 (31.73)    12:02.88 (31.38)    12:34.75 (31.87)
       13:06.27 (31.52)    13:37.96 (31.69)    14:09.80 (31.84)    14:41.91 (32.11)
       15:14.65 (32.74)    15:46.88 (32.23)    16:19.06 (32.18)    16:50.35 (31.29)
       17:20.39 (30.04)
 24 Connors, James         AMER                10:23.00   17:22.87        
     r:+0.88  28.27       59.03 (30.76)     1:30.54 (31.51)     2:02.12 (31.58)
        2:33.89 (31.77)     3:05.67 (31.78)     3:37.69 (32.02)     4:09.57 (31.88)
        4:41.58 (32.01)     5:13.29 (31.71)     5:44.89 (31.60)     6:16.23 (31.34)
        6:47.70 (31.47)     7:18.88 (31.18)     7:50.58 (31.70)     8:22.11 (31.53)
        8:53.42 (31.31)     9:25.04 (31.62)     9:56.74 (31.70)    10:28.86 (32.12)
       11:00.56 (31.70)    11:32.45 (31.89)    12:04.48 (32.03)    12:36.33 (31.85)
       13:08.49 (32.16)    13:40.87 (32.38)    14:13.11 (32.24)    14:45.30 (32.19)
       15:17.58 (32.28)    15:49.85 (32.27)    16:21.74 (31.89)    16:53.06 (31.32)
       17:22.87 (29.81)
 25 Lahovski, Joe          SHIP                10:08.00   17:24.42        
     r:+0.67  27.14       56.72 (29.58)     1:27.08 (30.36)     1:57.79 (30.71)
        2:28.61 (30.82)     3:00.19 (31.58)     3:31.68 (31.49)     4:03.35 (31.67)
        4:34.91 (31.56)     5:06.59 (31.68)     5:37.99 (31.40)     6:09.74 (31.75)
        6:41.33 (31.59)     7:13.20 (31.87)     7:45.06 (31.86)     8:16.65 (31.59)
        8:48.23 (31.58)     9:20.32 (32.09)     9:52.19 (31.87)    10:24.53 (32.34)
       10:56.54 (32.01)    11:29.07 (32.53)    12:01.09 (32.02)    12:33.02 (31.93)
       13:05.89 (32.87)    13:38.01 (32.12)    14:10.66 (32.65)    14:43.46 (32.80)
       15:16.28 (32.82)    15:49.02 (32.74)    16:20.78 (31.76)    16:52.91 (32.13)
       17:24.42 (31.51)
 26 Torrens, Chris         SHIP                10:30.00   17:27.54        
     r:+0.70  27.79       58.53 (30.74)     1:30.35 (31.82)     2:02.53 (32.18)
        2:34.38 (31.85)     3:06.46 (32.08)     3:38.95 (32.49)     4:11.23 (32.28)
        4:42.95 (31.72)     5:14.58 (31.63)     5:46.51 (31.93)     6:18.30 (31.79)
        6:50.39 (32.09)     7:22.09 (31.70)     7:54.21 (32.12)     8:25.91 (31.70)
        8:57.69 (31.78)     9:29.47 (31.78)    10:01.51 (32.04)    10:32.84 (31.33)
       11:04.81 (31.97)    11:36.77 (31.96)    12:08.69 (31.92)    12:40.83 (32.14)
       13:12.74 (31.91)    13:45.19 (32.45)    14:17.70 (32.51)    14:49.15 (31.45)
       15:21.40 (32.25)    15:53.58 (32.18)    16:25.73 (32.15)    16:57.45 (31.72)
       17:27.54 (30.09)
 27 Cooke, Tom             GTWN                10:16.70   17:28.68        
     r:+0.76  27.67       57.76 (30.09)     1:28.44 (30.68)     1:59.27 (30.83)
        2:30.62 (31.35)     3:01.72 (31.10)     3:33.06 (31.34)     4:04.69 (31.63)
        4:36.16 (31.47)     5:07.36 (31.20)     5:39.26 (31.90)     6:10.75 (31.49)
        6:42.11 (31.36)     7:13.61 (31.50)     7:45.35 (31.74)     8:16.67 (31.32)
        8:48.71 (32.04)     9:21.27 (32.56)     9:53.48 (32.21)    10:25.64 (32.16)
       10:57.81 (32.17)    11:30.34 (32.53)    12:03.29 (32.95)    12:35.73 (32.44)
       13:08.21 (32.48)    13:41.20 (32.99)    14:13.78 (32.58)    14:46.85 (33.07)
       15:19.52 (32.67)    15:52.38 (32.86)    16:25.25 (32.87)    16:57.78 (32.53)
       17:28.68 (30.90)
 28 Murray, Brad           GTWN                10:15.00   17:30.25        
     r:+0.80  27.60       57.96 (30.36)     1:28.49 (30.53)     1:59.55 (31.06)
        2:30.22 (30.67)     3:01.09 (30.87)     3:32.20 (31.11)     4:03.27 (31.07)
        4:34.65 (31.38)     5:06.00 (31.35)     5:37.45 (31.45)     6:09.29 (31.84)
        6:40.77 (31.48)     7:12.69 (31.92)     7:44.40 (31.71)     8:16.09 (31.69)
        8:48.34 (32.25)     9:20.70 (32.36)     9:52.93 (32.23)    10:24.99 (32.06)
       10:57.35 (32.36)    11:30.04 (32.69)    12:02.66 (32.62)    12:35.34 (32.68)
       13:07.90 (32.56)    13:40.78 (32.88)    14:14.05 (33.27)    14:46.79 (32.74)
       15:19.80 (33.01)    15:52.76 (32.96)    16:25.55 (32.79)    16:58.56 (33.01)
       17:30.25 (31.69)
 29 Byrd, Matthew          UNCW                10:40.93   17:57.12        
     r:+0.74  28.36       59.86 (31.50)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.26 (32.16)
        2:36.88 (32.62)     3:08.99 (32.11)     3:40.87 (31.88)     4:13.18 (32.31)
        4:45.51 (32.33)     5:18.01 (32.50)     5:50.52 (32.51)     6:22.89 (32.37)
        6:55.99 (33.10)     7:29.08 (33.09)     8:01.95 (32.87)     8:34.69 (32.74)
        9:07.62 (32.93)     9:40.77 (33.15)    10:13.64 (32.87)    10:46.75 (33.11)
       11:19.90 (33.15)    11:53.32 (33.42)    12:27.02 (33.70)    13:01.28 (34.26)
       13:34.65 (33.37)    14:08.02 (33.37)    14:40.92 (32.90)    15:13.81 (32.89)
       15:46.48 (32.67)    16:19.08 (32.60)    16:51.70 (32.62)    17:24.73 (33.03)
       17:57.12 (32.39)
 30 Keene, Alex            AMER                10:55.00   18:01.57        
     r:+0.73  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:05.11 (32.85)
        2:37.54 (32.43)     3:10.44 (32.90)     3:44.29 (33.85)     4:17.24 (32.95)
        4:50.37 (33.13)     5:23.41 (33.04)     5:56.33 (32.92)     6:29.45 (33.12)
        7:02.26 (32.81)     7:35.08 (32.82)     8:08.13 (33.05)     8:41.16 (33.03)
        9:14.18 (33.02)     9:47.23 (33.05)    10:20.50 (33.27)    10:53.20 (32.70)
       11:26.23 (33.03)    11:59.30 (33.07)    12:32.25 (32.95)    13:05.24 (32.99)
       13:38.25 (33.01)    14:11.26 (33.01)    14:44.25 (32.99)    15:17.25 (33.00)
       15:50.28 (33.03)    16:23.26 (32.98)    16:56.08 (32.82)    17:28.77 (32.69)
       18:01.57 (32.80)
 31 Paczesniak, Mitch      SHIP                10:30.00   18:05.07        
     r:+0.71  28.28       58.79 (30.51)     1:29.91 (31.12)     2:01.57 (31.66)
        2:33.65 (32.08)     3:05.52 (31.87)     3:37.98 (32.46)     4:10.14 (32.16)
        4:42.67 (32.53)     5:15.41 (32.74)     5:48.95 (33.54)     6:22.47 (33.52)
        6:55.70 (33.23)     7:29.14 (33.44)     8:02.97 (33.83)     8:36.58 (33.61)
        9:10.62 (34.04)     9:45.00 (34.38)    10:18.76 (33.76)    10:52.14 (33.38)
       11:26.13 (33.99)    11:59.62 (33.49)    12:33.61 (33.99)    13:07.10 (33.49)
       13:40.57 (33.47)    14:14.29 (33.72)    14:48.07 (33.78)    15:21.01 (32.94)
       15:55.13 (34.12)    16:28.40 (33.27)    17:01.03 (32.63)    17:33.08 (32.05)
       18:05.07 (31.99)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.96  11/20/2010 Johan Rohtla, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                   51.13      49.96!        20  
              24.54       49.96 (25.42)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                   51.43      51.24         17  
              25.09       51.24 (26.15)                                        
  3 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   51.20      51.44         16  
              25.06       51.44 (26.38)                                        
  4 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   51.93      51.78         15  
              25.15       51.78 (26.63)                                        
  5 Kelly, Joey            GMU                    53.21      52.68         14  
              26.11       52.68 (26.57)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   52.76      52.97         12.5
              25.58       52.97 (27.39)                                        
  6 Graeter, Phillip       GW                     52.89      52.97         12.5
              25.94       52.97 (27.03)                                        
  8 Ballance, Bobby        AMER                   53.43      53.03         11  
              25.32       53.03 (27.71)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   53.90      52.71          9  
              25.07       52.71 (27.64)                                        
 10 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.45      52.73          7  
              25.21       52.73 (27.52)                                        
 11 Benson, Matt           SHU                    53.67      53.17          6  
              26.04       53.17 (27.13)                                        
 12 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                   53.79      53.35          5  
              25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
 13 Crow, Dan              UNCW                   53.95      53.57          4  
              26.22       53.57 (27.35)                                        
 14 Johnsen, Hans          GMU                    53.54      53.63          3  
              25.79       53.63 (27.84)                                        
 15 Mortensen, Jake        GW                     53.68      53.67          2  
              26.10       53.67 (27.57)                                        
 16 Germain, Greg          GTWN                   53.87      54.16          1  
              26.05       54.16 (28.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Westley, Ryan          SHIP                   54.69      53.10        
              25.33       53.10 (27.77)                                        
 18 Carter, Adam           GMU                    54.90      54.04        
              26.33       54.04 (27.71)                                        
 19 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                    54.12      54.23        
              26.44       54.23 (27.79)                                        
 20 Gallene, Joseph        UNCW                   54.46      54.34        
              26.34       54.34 (28.00)                                        
 21 Baric, Michael         UNCW                   54.40      54.48        
              26.11       54.48 (28.37)                                        
 22 Wurm, Matt             AMER                   54.21      54.97        
              26.94       54.97 (28.03)                                        
 23 Chow, Kyle             GTWN                   54.62      55.08        
              26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 24 Jamison, Cole          GMU                    54.85      55.73        
              26.51       55.73 (29.22)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                       NT      57.35        
              27.64       57.35 (29.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.96  11/20/2010 Johan Rohtla, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohtla, Johan                UMBC                   50.89      51.13        
              24.90       51.13 (26.23)                                        
  2 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   52.14      51.20        
              24.92       51.20 (26.28)                                        
  3 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                   51.77      51.43        
              24.79       51.43 (26.64)                                        
  4 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                   52.69      51.93        
              25.04       51.93 (26.89)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   55.62      52.76        
              25.27       52.76 (27.49)                                        
  6 Graeter, Phillip             GW                     53.63      52.89        
              25.78       52.89 (27.11)                                        
  7 Kelly, Joey                  GMU                    52.50      53.21        
              26.35       53.21 (26.86)                                        
  8 Ballance, Bobby              AMER                   53.79      53.43        
              26.01       53.43 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Etz, Alex                    GW                     53.19      53.45        
              25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Hans                GMU                    54.68      53.54        
              25.70       53.54 (27.84)                                        
 11 Benson, Matt                 SHU                    52.70      53.67        
              26.25       53.67 (27.42)                                        
 12 Mortensen, Jake              GW                     53.69      53.68        
              26.24       53.68 (27.44)                                        
 13 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                   53.97      53.79        
              25.81       53.79 (27.98)                                        
 14 Germain, Greg                GTWN                   54.54      53.87        
              26.13       53.87 (27.74)                                        
 15 Williams, Michael            UNCW                   55.12      53.90        
              25.86       53.90 (28.04)                                        
 16 Crow, Dan                    UNCW                   53.87      53.95        
              26.34       53.95 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                    54.57      54.12        
              26.27       54.12 (27.85)                                        
 18 Wurm, Matt                   AMER                   54.28      54.21        
              26.68       54.21 (27.53)                                        
 19 Baric, Michael               UNCW                   52.18      54.40        
              26.32       54.40 (28.08)                                        
 20 Gallene, Joseph              UNCW                      NT      54.46        
              26.22       54.46 (28.24)                                        
 21 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GTWN                   54.58      54.48        
              26.68       54.48 (27.80)                                        
 22 Chow, Kyle                   GTWN                   55.40      54.62        
              26.15       54.62 (28.47)                                        
 23 Ryan, Ken                    GTWN                   55.20      54.68        
              26.35       54.68 (28.33)                                        
 24 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                   55.53      54.69        
              25.98       54.69 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jamison, Cole                GMU                    55.69      54.85        
              26.21       54.85 (28.64)                                        
 26 Carter, Adam                 GMU                    55.00      54.90        
              27.04       54.90 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Castagna, CA                 GMU                    53.50      54.95        
              26.70       54.95 (28.25)                                        
 28 Isaacs, Zadok                HWRD                   54.87      55.07        
              26.62       55.07 (28.45)                                        
 29 Knopf, JP                    GMU                    55.60      55.08        
              26.80       55.08 (28.28)                                        
 30 Oldham, Michael              SHU                    57.28      55.11        
              26.65       55.11 (28.46)                                        
 31 Miller, Sam                  AMER                   58.90      55.17        
              27.17       55.17 (28.00)                                        
 32 Naumann, Nick                SHU                    57.50      55.19        
              26.51       55.19 (28.68)                                        
 33 McNamara, Sean               AMER                   58.98      55.70        
              27.31       55.70 (28.39)                                        
 34 Peart, Zach                  GW                     56.09      56.06        
              27.12       56.06 (28.94)                                        
 35 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                   56.22      56.15        
              27.35       56.15 (28.80)                                        
 36 Carey, Evan                  UMBC                   55.89      56.38        
              27.07       56.38 (29.31)                                        
 37 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   57.00      56.43        
              27.00       56.43 (29.43)                                        
 38 De Waal, Pierre              UMBC                   55.89      56.58        
              27.10       56.58 (29.48)                                        
 39 Anderson, Mike               UNCW                   56.18      56.61        
              27.79       56.61 (28.82)                                        
 40 Weinberg, Brian              GMU                    58.70      56.65        
              27.99       56.65 (28.66)                                        
 41 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                   57.89      57.10        
              28.12       57.10 (28.98)                                        
 42 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                    58.72      57.19        
              27.30       57.19 (29.89)                                        
 43 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                    56.88      57.98        
              27.95       57.98 (30.03)                                        
 44 Heintz, Tyler                SHIP                   58.03      59.04        
              28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
 45 Torrens, Chris               SHIP                 1:03.09      59.37        
              28.82       59.37 (30.55)                                        
 46 Lott, Steven                 HWRD                 1:00.65    1:00.28        
              28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 47 Washington, Dee              HWRD                 1:04.41    1:03.98        
              30.84     1:03.98 (33.14)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.43  11/19/2006 David Zenk, GW                             
        Pool: * 1:45.44   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                         
                1:41.53  A
                1:46.60  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SHU                  1:53.34    1:47.50         20  
     r:+0.58  25.64       52.94 (27.30)     1:19.99 (27.05)     1:47.50 (27.51)
  2 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                 1:52.91    1:48.36         17  
     r:+0.61  25.40       52.26 (26.86)     1:19.97 (27.71)     1:48.36 (28.39)
  3 Saad, Nour             UMBC                 1:51.84    1:50.99         16  
     r:+0.56  25.64       53.53 (27.89)     1:22.41 (28.88)     1:50.99 (28.58)
  4 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                 1:54.17    1:52.94         15  
     r:+0.59  25.79       53.77 (27.98)     1:22.93 (29.16)     1:52.94 (30.01)
  5 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   1:55.47    1:54.20         14  
     r:+0.63  26.47       55.31 (28.84)     1:25.00 (29.69)     1:54.20 (29.20)
  6 Wurm, Matt             AMER                 1:55.66    1:54.22         13  
     r:+0.61  26.88       55.61 (28.73)     1:24.81 (29.20)     1:54.22 (29.41)
  7 Benson, Matt           SHU                  1:55.58    1:54.34         12  
     r:+0.60  27.33       56.12 (28.79)     1:25.42 (29.30)     1:54.34 (28.92)
  8 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 1:55.10    1:54.38         11  
     r:+0.58  27.18       56.31 (29.13)     1:25.50 (29.19)     1:54.38 (28.88)
Consolation Final
  9 Ballance, Bobby        AMER                 1:56.34    1:54.50          9  
     r:+0.57  26.25       55.37 (29.12)     1:24.79 (29.42)     1:54.50 (29.71)
 10 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                  1:57.64    1:55.00          7  
     r:+0.60  26.61       55.87 (29.26)     1:25.46 (29.59)     1:55.00 (29.54)
 11 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 1:56.44    1:55.56          6  
     r:+0.60  27.69       56.79 (29.10)     1:26.25 (29.46)     1:55.56 (29.31)
 12 Baric, Michael         UNCW                 1:57.73    1:56.66          5  
     r:+0.59  27.22       56.65 (29.43)     1:26.78 (30.13)     1:56.66 (29.88)
 13 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                 1:56.96    1:56.91          4  
     r:+0.62  28.91       59.20 (30.29)     1:28.24 (29.04)     1:56.91 (28.67)
 14 Acheson, Austin        SHU                  1:57.10    1:57.98          3  
     r:+0.65  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.06 (30.51)     1:57.98 (29.92)
 15 Keyser, Ian            SHU                  1:57.40    1:58.87          2  
     r:+0.66  27.99       58.00 (30.01)     1:28.89 (30.89)     1:58.87 (29.98)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 1:57.75    2:00.73          1  
     r:+0.64  28.43       58.66 (30.23)     1:29.63 (30.97)     2:00.73 (31.10)
C - Final
 17 Mortensen, Jake        GW                   1:57.81    1:56.26        
     r:+0.69  27.44       56.97 (29.53)     1:26.96 (29.99)     1:56.26 (29.30)
 18 Germain, Greg          GTWN                 1:58.41    1:56.56        
     r:+0.58  27.50       56.63 (29.13)     1:26.18 (29.55)     1:56.56 (30.38)
 19 Crow, Dan              UNCW                 1:59.45    1:56.67        
     r:+0.65  26.54       55.65 (29.11)     1:25.69 (30.04)     1:56.67 (30.98)
 20 Anderson, Mike         UNCW                 1:57.98    1:56.93        
     r:+0.63  28.30       57.14 (28.84)     1:26.65 (29.51)     1:56.93 (30.28)
 21 Nyce, Josh             SHIP                 1:58.57    1:57.66        
     r:+0.62  27.13       56.56 (29.43)     1:26.85 (30.29)     1:57.66 (30.81)
 22 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                 1:58.93    1:58.15        
     r:+0.57  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:27.87 (30.18)     1:58.15 (30.28)
 23 Castagna, CA           GMU                  1:58.62    1:58.27        
     r:+0.66  27.46       57.29 (29.83)     1:27.69 (30.40)     1:58.27 (30.58)
 24 Isaacs, Zadok          HWRD                 1:59.22    1:58.82        
     r:+0.63  27.90       57.69 (29.79)     1:28.10 (30.41)     1:58.82 (30.72)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A
              1:46.60  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weinberg, Brian              GMU                       NT    1:59.32        
     r:+0.73  28.00       57.84 (29.84)     1:28.71 (30.87)     1:59.32 (30.61)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.43  11/19/2006 David Zenk, GW                             
        Pool: * 1:45.44   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                         
                1:41.53  A
                1:46.60  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                 1:51.47    1:51.84        
     r:+0.55  26.06       54.62 (28.56)     1:23.84 (29.22)     1:51.84 (28.00)
  2 Rohtla, Johan                UMBC                 1:49.62    1:52.91        
     r:+0.60  26.06       54.33 (28.27)     1:23.48 (29.15)     1:52.91 (29.43)
  3 Webster, Kevin               SHU                  1:49.93    1:53.34        
     r:+0.56  26.12       55.18 (29.06)     1:24.15 (28.97)     1:53.34 (29.19)
  4 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                 1:55.76    1:54.17        
     r:+0.59  26.30       54.73 (28.43)     1:23.95 (29.22)     1:54.17 (30.22)
  5 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 2:01.35    1:55.10        
     r:+0.60  27.79       57.05 (29.26)     1:26.21 (29.16)     1:55.10 (28.89)
  6 Graeter, Phillip             GW                   1:54.13    1:55.47        
     r:+0.67  27.03       55.92 (28.89)     1:25.84 (29.92)     1:55.47 (29.63)
  7 Benson, Matt                 SHU                  1:55.07    1:55.58        
     r:+0.63  27.83       57.06 (29.23)     1:26.59 (29.53)     1:55.58 (28.99)
  8 Wurm, Matt                   AMER                 1:57.59    1:55.66        
     r:+0.63  26.86       55.61 (28.75)     1:25.62 (30.01)     1:55.66 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ballance, Bobby              AMER                 1:59.32    1:56.34        
     r:+0.63  27.53       56.94 (29.41)     1:26.84 (29.90)     1:56.34 (29.50)
 10 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 1:59.05    1:56.44        
     r:+0.63  27.73       57.06 (29.33)     1:26.99 (29.93)     1:56.44 (29.45)
 11 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                 1:57.97    1:56.96        
     r:+0.57  27.13       56.98 (29.85)     1:27.09 (30.11)     1:56.96 (29.87)
 12 Acheson, Austin              SHU                  1:57.13    1:57.10        
     r:+0.63  27.68       57.23 (29.55)     1:27.51 (30.28)     1:57.10 (29.59)
 13 Keyser, Ian                  SHU                  2:04.22    1:57.40        
     r:+0.63  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:27.80 (30.31)     1:57.40 (29.60)
 14 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                  1:57.48    1:57.64        
     r:+0.60  26.79       56.28 (29.49)     1:26.86 (30.58)     1:57.64 (30.78)
 15 Baric, Michael               UNCW                 1:56.24    1:57.73        
     r:+0.56  27.65       56.90 (29.25)     1:27.72 (30.82)     1:57.73 (30.01)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed              UMBC                 2:01.36    1:57.75        
     r:+0.63  27.82       57.53 (29.71)     1:27.95 (30.42)     1:57.75 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mortensen, Jake              GW                   1:56.90    1:57.81        
     r:+0.65  27.49       57.63 (30.14)     1:27.98 (30.35)     1:57.81 (29.83)
 18 Anderson, Mike               UNCW                 1:58.72    1:57.98        
     r:+0.60  28.12       57.16 (29.04)     1:27.49 (30.33)     1:57.98 (30.49)
 19 Germain, Greg                GTWN                 1:58.62    1:58.41        
     r:+0.58  27.29       56.34 (29.05)     1:26.56 (30.22)     1:58.41 (31.85)
 20 Nyce, Josh                   SHIP                 1:55.53    1:58.57        
     r:+0.62  27.53       56.90 (29.37)     1:27.62 (30.72)     1:58.57 (30.95)
 21 Castagna, CA                 GMU                  2:01.19    1:58.62        
     r:+0.67  27.47       57.29 (29.82)     1:27.87 (30.58)     1:58.62 (30.75)
 22 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                 1:58.11    1:58.93        
     r:+0.55  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:27.66 (31.05)     1:58.93 (31.27)
 23 Isaacs, Zadok                HWRD                 2:00.84    1:59.22        
     r:+0.63  27.76       57.63 (29.87)     1:28.51 (30.88)     1:59.22 (30.71)
 24 Crow, Dan                    UNCW                 1:57.36    1:59.45        
     r:+0.71  28.02       58.02 (30.00)     1:28.95 (30.93)     1:59.45 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                 2:01.77    1:59.50        
     r:+0.63  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:28.74 (30.70)     1:59.50 (30.76)
 26 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 1:59.95    1:59.73        
     r:+0.71  28.53       58.15 (29.62)     1:28.98 (30.83)     1:59.73 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 2:05.41    1:59.80        
     r:+0.64  28.96       58.99 (30.03)     1:29.19 (30.20)     1:59.80 (30.61)
 28 Carter, Adam                 GMU                  2:03.07    1:59.85        
     r:+0.75  28.04       57.87 (29.83)     1:28.73 (30.86)     1:59.85 (31.12)
 29 Byrd, Matthew                UNCW                 2:00.59    2:00.21        
     r:+0.74  28.42       58.47 (30.05)     1:29.23 (30.76)     2:00.21 (30.98)
 30 Schafer, Paul                GMU                  1:58.50    2:00.32        
     r:+0.63  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:29.66 (30.68)     2:00.32 (30.66)
 31 Jackwin, Andrew              AMER                 2:01.39    2:00.55        
     r:+0.52  27.75       57.87 (30.12)     1:29.17 (31.30)     2:00.55 (31.38)
 32 Oldham, Michael              SHU                  2:03.22    2:00.88        
     r:+0.65  27.49       57.49 (30.00)     1:29.12 (31.63)     2:00.88 (31.76)
 33 Knopf, JP                    GMU                  1:58.00    2:00.99        
     r:+0.62  28.20       58.54 (30.34)     1:29.56 (31.02)     2:00.99 (31.43)
 34 Ryan, Ken                    GTWN                 2:02.26    2:01.40        
     r:+0.57  27.56       58.59 (31.03)     1:29.50 (30.91)     2:01.40 (31.90)
 35 Chow, Kyle                   GTWN                 2:03.82    2:02.23        
     r:+0.53  27.54       58.61 (31.07)     1:30.84 (32.23)     2:02.23 (31.39)
 36 Johnsen, Hans                GMU                  2:05.00    2:02.42        
     r:+0.60  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)     1:31.81 (31.56)     2:02.42 (30.61)
 37 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                 2:08.28    2:02.47        
     r:+0.64  27.08       57.61 (30.53)     1:30.08 (32.47)     2:02.47 (32.39)
 38 Peart, Zach                  GW                   2:02.37    2:03.58        
     r:+0.61  28.46       59.47 (31.01)     1:31.15 (31.68)     2:03.58 (32.43)
 39 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                  2:05.93    2:03.86        
     r:+0.66  28.14       59.06 (30.92)     1:31.05 (31.99)     2:03.86 (32.81)
 40 Lott, Steven                 HWRD                 2:15.02    2:12.47        
     r:+0.65  29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)     1:37.48 (34.45)     2:12.47 (34.99)
 41 Washington, Dee              HWRD                 2:22.98    2:17.87        
     r:+0.63  32.04     1:06.38 (34.34)     1:42.24 (35.86)     2:17.87 (35.63)
 -- Weinberg, Brian              GMU                  2:03.27         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
     r:+0.77  29.17       59.95 (30.78)     1:30.41 (30.46)          DQ (31.75)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   58.58      57.67         20  
              27.14       57.67 (30.53)                                        
  2 Pritchard, Kenny       SHU                    57.72      57.87         17  
     r:+0.64  26.89       57.87 (30.98)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   59.14      58.02         16  
     r:+0.71  27.55       58.02 (30.47)                                        
  4 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                   58.95      58.19         15  
     r:+0.66  27.50       58.19 (30.69)                                        
  5 Graham, Thomas         GTWN                   58.14      58.46         14  
     r:+0.71  27.70       58.46 (30.76)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                   58.54      58.52         13  
     r:+0.72  27.26       58.52 (31.26)                                        
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                   59.13      58.83         12  
              27.59       58.83 (31.24)                                        
  8 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                   58.85      58.99         11  
     r:+0.75  27.73       58.99 (31.26)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ong, Ming              AMER                   59.71      58.77          9  
     r:+0.78  27.69       58.77 (31.08)                                        
 10 Melkun, Jared          GMU                  1:00.26      59.26          7  
     r:+0.78  27.60       59.26 (31.66)                                        
 11 Yeager, Derek          SHIP                 1:00.25      59.36          6  
     r:+0.67  27.48       59.36 (31.88)                                        
 12 Husson, Patrick        UMBC                 1:00.14      59.37          5  
     r:+0.75  27.96       59.37 (31.41)                                        
 13 McGorry, Raymond       UNCW                 1:00.13    1:00.15          4  
     r:+0.67  27.93     1:00.15 (32.22)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                    59.60    1:00.29          3  
     r:+0.66  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)                                        
 15 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 1:00.02    1:00.71          2  
     r:+0.71  28.42     1:00.71 (32.29)                                        
 16 Crist, Brad            GTWN                 1:00.22    1:01.02          1  
     r:+0.74  28.31     1:01.02 (32.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 1:00.52      58.86        
     r:+0.73  27.81       58.86 (31.05)                                        
 18 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 1:00.58    1:00.23        
     r:+0.62  28.42     1:00.23 (31.81)                                        
 19 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:01.29    1:00.41        
              28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)                                        
 20 Mann, Tim              UNCW                 1:00.83    1:00.94        
     r:+0.68  28.52     1:00.94 (32.42)                                        
 21 Kosmo, Trevor          GTWN                 1:01.00    1:01.15        
     r:+0.75  28.52     1:01.15 (32.63)                                        
 22 Hanson, Alex           GTWN                 1:01.06    1:01.57        
     r:+0.63  28.57     1:01.57 (33.00)                                        
 23 Rubio, Fernando        GMU                  1:01.42    1:01.64        
              29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)                                        
 24 Meadows, Chris         AMER                 1:01.59    1:01.81        
     r:+0.67  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Malychev, Peter              SHU                       NT    1:03.54        
              29.10     1:03.54 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pritchard, Kenny             SHU                    59.46      57.72        
     r:+0.67  26.79       57.72 (30.93)                                        
  2 Graham, Thomas               GTWN                   59.90      58.14        
     r:+0.72  27.46       58.14 (30.68)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Christian           GTWN                 1:00.59      58.54        
              27.37       58.54 (31.17)                                        
  4 Minford, Sean                SHIP                   59.50      58.58        
     r:+0.72  27.58       58.58 (31.00)                                        
  5 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                   59.52      58.85        
     r:+0.73  27.76       58.85 (31.09)                                        
  6 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                   59.02      58.95        
     r:+0.68  28.13       58.95 (30.82)                                        
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 1:01.39      59.13        
     r:+0.67  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   58.49      59.14        
     r:+0.72  27.67       59.14 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SHU                    59.85      59.60        
              27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
 10 Ong, Ming                    AMER                 1:00.40      59.71        
     r:+0.73  28.18       59.71 (31.53)                                        
 11 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 1:01.91    1:00.02        
     r:+0.71  27.81     1:00.02 (32.21)                                        
 12 McGorry, Raymond             UNCW                   58.87    1:00.13        
     r:+0.66  27.68     1:00.13 (32.45)                                        
 13 Husson, Patrick              UMBC                   59.99    1:00.14        
     r:+0.77  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)                                        
 14 Crist, Brad                  GTWN                 1:01.32    1:00.22        
     r:+0.74  27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)                                        
 15 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                   59.46    1:00.25        
     r:+0.71  27.94     1:00.25 (32.31)                                        
 16 Melkun, Jared                GMU                  1:00.54    1:00.26        
              28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zomerfeld, Ray               GTWN                 1:02.00    1:00.34        
     r:+0.83  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)                                        
 18 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 1:01.61    1:00.52        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)                                        
 19 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                   59.98    1:00.58        
              28.05     1:00.58 (32.53)                                        
 20 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                 1:03.53    1:00.83        
     r:+0.69  28.04     1:00.83 (32.79)                                        
 21 Kosmo, Trevor                GTWN                 1:02.57    1:01.00        
     r:+0.72  28.26     1:01.00 (32.74)                                        
 22 Hanson, Alex                 GTWN                 1:03.14    1:01.06        
     r:+0.63  28.41     1:01.06 (32.65)                                        
 23 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 1:03.95    1:01.29        
              29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 24 Rubio, Fernando              GMU                  1:00.50    1:01.42        
     r:+0.76  29.06     1:01.42 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meadows, Chris               AMER                 1:02.60    1:01.59        
              28.50     1:01.59 (33.09)                                        
 26 Delisio, Ian                 SHU                  1:02.13    1:01.60        
     r:+0.72  28.86     1:01.60 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GTWN                 1:03.00    1:01.78        
     r:+0.72  28.61     1:01.78 (33.17)                                        
 28 Erickson, Bradley            GMU                  1:04.15    1:01.81        
     r:+0.86  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)                                        
 29 Phiambolis, Robert           SHIP                 1:00.96    1:01.99        
              28.99     1:01.99 (33.00)                                        
 30 Lacus, Joey                  SHU                  1:01.22    1:02.30        
     r:+0.74  28.44     1:02.30 (33.86)                                        
 31 Hungerford, Darell           HWRD                 1:03.13    1:02.37        
     r:+0.69  28.83     1:02.37 (33.54)                                        
 32 Manning, Evan                SHIP                   59.00    1:02.43        
     r:+0.71  29.38     1:02.43 (33.05)                                        
 33 Lohrer, Jesse                UMBC                 1:02.48    1:02.52        
              29.39     1:02.52 (33.13)                                        
 34 Francis, Dan                 AMER                 1:05.42    1:03.25        
     r:+0.77  29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)                                        
 34 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GMU                  1:04.23    1:03.25        
     r:+0.65  29.53     1:03.25 (33.72)                                        
 36 Timko, Keenan                GTWN                 1:04.16    1:03.44        
     r:+0.66  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
 37 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   1:02.24    1:03.64        
     r:+0.68  29.57     1:03.64 (34.07)                                        
 38 Malychev, Peter              SHU                  1:03.49    1:04.69        
     r:+0.75  29.37     1:04.69 (35.32)                                        
 39 Kiss, David                  GMU                  1:01.11    1:04.91        
     r:+0.70  30.30     1:04.91 (34.61)                                        
 40 Cudahy, Sean                 AMER                 1:03.69    1:05.07        
     r:+0.82  31.10     1:05.07 (33.97)                                        
 41 Chestnut, Michael            GMU                  1:06.04    1:05.24        
              30.14     1:05.24 (35.10)                                        
 42 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 1:03.09    1:05.36        
     r:+0.71  30.04     1:05.36 (35.32)                                        
 43 Strbac, Damjan               HWRD                 1:05.11    1:08.62        
     r:+0.70  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)                                        
 44 Sykes, Aaron                 HWRD                 1:25.42    1:20.97        
     r:+0.77  37.61     1:20.97 (43.36)                                        
 -- Lowman, Tanner               UNCW                   57.94         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.61  27.21          DQ (30.59)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:02.14  11/18/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                           
        Pool: * 1:56.17  12/18/2003 Ed Moses, CUBU                             
                1:54.25  A
                1:59.96  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 2:08.57    2:05.86         20  
     r:+0.66  28.61     1:00.71 (32.10)     1:33.45 (32.74)     2:05.86 (32.41)
  2 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 2:08.60    2:06.08         17  
              28.02       59.86 (31.84)     1:33.20 (33.34)     2:06.08 (32.88)
  3 Zomerfeld, Ray         GTWN                 2:07.40    2:07.55         16  
     r:+0.71  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)     1:33.46 (32.91)     2:07.55 (34.09)
  4 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                 2:08.04    2:08.65         15  
     r:+0.70  28.69     1:00.98 (32.29)     1:34.50 (33.52)     2:08.65 (34.15)
  5 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                 2:09.97    2:08.87         14  
     r:+0.75  29.13     1:01.82 (32.69)     1:35.32 (33.50)     2:08.87 (33.55)
  6 Melkun, Jared          GMU                  2:09.99    2:09.27         13  
     r:+0.80  29.36     1:02.63 (33.27)     1:36.35 (33.72)     2:09.27 (32.92)
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 2:10.02    2:10.30         12  
     r:+0.68  29.45     1:02.69 (33.24)     1:36.66 (33.97)     2:10.30 (33.64)
  8 Ong, Ming              AMER                 2:09.08    2:10.63         11  
     r:+0.75  28.60     1:01.47 (32.87)     1:35.57 (34.10)     2:10.63 (35.06)
Consolation Final
  9 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 2:11.43    2:08.41          9  
     r:+0.75  30.30     1:03.55 (33.25)     1:36.08 (32.53)     2:08.41 (32.33)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                  2:11.72    2:08.78          7  
     r:+0.67  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:35.75 (33.50)     2:08.78 (33.03)
 11 Graham, Thomas         GTWN                 2:10.76    2:09.21          6  
     r:+0.70  28.79     1:01.27 (32.48)     1:34.87 (33.60)     2:09.21 (34.34)
 12 Husson, Patrick        UMBC                 2:10.68    2:09.23          5  
     r:+0.79  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)     1:35.57 (32.29)     2:09.23 (33.66)
 13 McGorry, Raymond       UNCW                 2:11.72    2:09.41          4  
     r:+0.70  28.97     1:01.40 (32.43)     1:35.00 (33.60)     2:09.41 (34.41)
 14 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 2:12.22    2:11.33          3  
     r:+0.70  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)     1:37.08 (33.93)     2:11.33 (34.25)
 15 Rubio, Fernando        GMU                  2:10.14    2:11.63          2  
              29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:37.44 (34.25)     2:11.63 (34.19)
 16 Yeager, Derek          SHIP                 2:13.52    2:14.70          1  
     r:+0.70  28.84     1:02.26 (33.42)     1:37.80 (35.54)     2:14.70 (36.90)
C - Final
 17 Lowman, Tanner         UNCW                 2:13.80    2:10.75        
     r:+0.64  29.13     1:02.37 (33.24)     1:35.65 (33.28)     2:10.75 (35.10)
 18 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 2:13.94    2:11.70        
     r:+0.60  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:37.61 (33.58)     2:11.70 (34.09)
 19 Mann, Tim              UNCW                 2:14.18    2:12.36        
     r:+0.70  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)     1:37.84 (34.59)     2:12.36 (34.52)
 20 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 2:14.96    2:13.44        
     r:+0.74  30.82     1:04.65 (33.83)     1:39.07 (34.42)     2:13.44 (34.37)
 21 Erickson, Bradley      GMU                  2:13.71    2:13.46        
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:02.91 (33.52)     1:37.97 (35.06)     2:13.46 (35.49)
 22 Hanson, Alex           GTWN                 2:14.53    2:13.78        
     r:+0.64  30.36     1:03.91 (33.55)     1:38.01 (34.10)     2:13.78 (35.77)
 23 Delisio, Ian           SHU                  2:14.36    2:13.92        
     r:+0.72  29.69     1:03.62 (33.93)     1:38.74 (35.12)     2:13.92 (35.18)
 24 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 2:14.53    2:14.59        
     r:+0.70  29.99     1:04.24 (34.25)     1:39.37 (35.13)     2:14.59 (35.22)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:02.14  11/18/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                           
        Pool: * 1:56.17  12/18/2003 Ed Moses, CUBU                             
                1:54.25  A
                1:59.96  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zomerfeld, Ray               GTWN                 2:13.74    2:07.40        
     r:+0.70  28.81     1:01.12 (32.31)     1:34.11 (32.99)     2:07.40 (33.29)
  2 Kilgore, Christian           GTWN                 2:14.55    2:08.04        
     r:+0.70  28.68     1:01.41 (32.73)     1:34.63 (33.22)     2:08.04 (33.41)
  3 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 2:07.25    2:08.57        
     r:+0.69  28.28       59.55 (31.27)     1:33.34 (33.79)     2:08.57 (35.23)
  4 Minford, Sean                SHIP                 2:10.99    2:08.60        
     r:+0.75  28.27     1:01.13 (32.86)     1:34.86 (33.73)     2:08.60 (33.74)
  5 Ong, Ming                    AMER                 2:09.68    2:09.08        
     r:+0.77  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)     1:34.59 (33.73)     2:09.08 (34.49)
  6 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                 2:09.56    2:09.97        
     r:+0.73  29.63     1:02.40 (32.77)     1:36.07 (33.67)     2:09.97 (33.90)
  7 Melkun, Jared                GMU                  2:10.93    2:09.99        
     r:+0.82  29.82     1:02.74 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.69)     2:09.99 (33.56)
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 2:24.17    2:10.02        
              29.40     1:02.45 (33.05)     1:35.97 (33.52)     2:10.02 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubio, Fernando              GMU                  2:15.71    2:10.14        
              29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)     1:35.94 (33.47)     2:10.14 (34.20)
 10 Husson, Patrick              UMBC                 2:11.50    2:10.68        
              31.00     1:03.96 (32.96)     1:36.64 (32.68)     2:10.68 (34.04)
 11 Graham, Thomas               GTWN                 2:14.53    2:10.76        
     r:+0.75  28.70     1:01.90 (33.20)     1:35.94 (34.04)     2:10.76 (34.82)
 12 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 2:13.75    2:11.43        
     r:+0.74  29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)     1:36.77 (34.18)     2:11.43 (34.66)
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SHU                  2:08.18    2:11.72        
     r:+0.68  29.96     1:03.07 (33.11)     1:37.47 (34.40)     2:11.72 (34.25)
 13 McGorry, Raymond             UNCW                 2:08.84    2:11.72        
     r:+0.75  29.43     1:01.77 (32.34)     1:35.83 (34.06)     2:11.72 (35.89)
 15 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                 2:18.30    2:12.22        
     r:+0.76  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:37.79 (34.09)     2:12.22 (34.43)
 16 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                 2:11.40    2:13.52        
     r:+0.69  29.25     1:02.92 (33.67)     1:38.15 (35.23)     2:13.52 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, Bradley            GMU                  2:19.04    2:13.71        
     r:+0.84  29.45     1:02.49 (33.04)     1:36.72 (34.23)     2:13.71 (36.99)
 18 Lowman, Tanner               UNCW                 2:08.85    2:13.80        
     r:+0.65  29.62     1:03.35 (33.73)     1:38.40 (35.05)     2:13.80 (35.40)
 19 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 2:12.90    2:13.94        
              29.50     1:03.78 (34.28)     1:39.24 (35.46)     2:13.94 (34.70)
 20 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                      NT    2:14.18        
     r:+0.69  29.95     1:03.93 (33.98)     1:39.16 (35.23)     2:14.18 (35.02)
 21 Delisio, Ian                 SHU                  2:16.10    2:14.36        
     r:+0.73  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)     1:38.60 (35.02)     2:14.36 (35.76)
 22 Hanson, Alex                 GTWN                 2:17.95    2:14.53        
     r:+0.64  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)     1:38.16 (34.62)     2:14.53 (36.37)
 22 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 2:22.23    2:14.53        
     r:+0.72  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:38.73 (35.13)     2:14.53 (35.80)
 24 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 2:20.89    2:14.96        
              30.88     1:04.72 (33.84)     1:39.37 (34.65)     2:14.96 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 2:19.70    2:16.26        
     r:+0.72  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)     1:41.26 (34.92)     2:16.26 (35.00)
 26 Gingeleskie, Peter           SHU                  2:17.49    2:17.40        
     r:+0.74  30.95     1:05.54 (34.59)     1:41.56 (36.02)     2:17.40 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Francis, Dan                 AMER                 2:21.24    2:17.73        
     r:+0.75  30.30     1:04.75 (34.45)     1:40.68 (35.93)     2:17.73 (37.05)
 28 Chestnut, Michael            GMU                  2:20.78    2:18.12        
              31.68     1:06.03 (34.35)     1:41.96 (35.93)     2:18.12 (36.16)
 29 Meadows, Chris               AMER                 2:16.66    2:18.48        
     r:+0.67  30.48     1:05.27 (34.79)     1:41.36 (36.09)     2:18.48 (37.12)
 30 Crist, Brad                  GTWN                 2:20.65    2:21.23        
     r:+0.72  30.78     1:07.11 (36.33)     1:44.41 (37.30)     2:21.23 (36.82)
 31 Malychev, Peter              SHU                  2:22.43    2:21.33        
     r:+0.77  30.29     1:05.57 (35.28)     1:42.26 (36.69)     2:21.33 (39.07)
 32 Cudahy, Sean                 AMER                 2:22.76    2:21.72        
     r:+0.80  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)     1:44.96 (36.37)     2:21.72 (36.76)
 33 Lacus, Joey                  SHU                  2:18.89    2:22.67        
     r:+0.73  31.37     1:06.80 (35.43)     1:44.90 (38.10)     2:22.67 (37.77)
 34 Manning, Evan                SHIP                 2:12.07    2:23.12        
     r:+0.71  32.16     1:07.61 (35.45)     1:45.03 (37.42)     2:23.12 (38.09)
 34 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   2:18.04    2:23.12        
     r:+0.73  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:45.23 (38.26)     2:23.12 (37.89)
 36 Murray, Brad                 GTWN                 2:20.50    2:23.56        
     r:+0.78  31.10     1:07.61 (36.51)     1:45.51 (37.90)     2:23.56 (38.05)
 37 Hungerford, Darell           HWRD                 2:29.17    2:36.80        
     r:+0.73  33.24     1:12.21 (38.97)     1:53.88 (41.67)     2:36.80 (42.92)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49  11/20/2010 Kevin Webster, SHU-NJ                        
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SHU                    50.23      49.49!        20  
              22.97       49.49 (26.52)                                        
  2 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                   50.67      50.26         17  
     r:+0.71  23.29       50.26 (26.97)                                        
  3 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     GTWN                   51.28      50.32         16  
     r:+0.57  23.52       50.32 (26.80)                                        
  4 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                   51.08      50.76         15  
     r:+0.72  23.51       50.76 (27.25)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   51.07      51.31         14  
     r:+0.67  23.64       51.31 (27.67)                                        
  6 Waldron, Tucker        UNCW                   51.29      51.35         13  
     r:+0.75  23.80       51.35 (27.55)                                        
  7 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   51.12      51.36         12  
     r:+0.62  23.81       51.36 (27.55)                                        
  8 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   51.75      51.57         11  
     r:+0.71  23.91       51.57 (27.66)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Castagna, CA           GMU                    52.06      51.50          9  
     r:+0.74  23.92       51.50 (27.58)                                        
 10 Feasley, Robert        AMER                   52.12      52.03          7  
              23.64       52.03 (28.39)                                        
 11 Jamison, Cole          GMU                    51.84      52.11          6  
     r:+0.75  24.07       52.11 (28.04)                                        
 12 D'Errico, John         SHU                    52.20      52.65          5  
     r:+0.67  24.82       52.65 (27.83)                                        
 13 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                    52.30      52.79          4  
     r:+0.66  25.27       52.79 (27.52)                                        
 14 Murakami, Spencer      SHU                    52.43      53.01          3  
     r:+0.66  25.00       53.01 (28.01)                                        
 15 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   52.48      53.04          2  
     r:+0.74  24.50       53.04 (28.54)                                        
 16 Figueroa, Jared        SHIP                   51.87      53.25          1  
     r:+0.72  24.05       53.25 (29.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Donovan, Preston       UMBC                   52.74      51.86        
     r:+0.67  23.90       51.86 (27.96)                                        
 18 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                   52.78      52.46        
     r:+0.76  24.22       52.46 (28.24)                                        
 19 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                   52.86      52.65        
     r:+0.63  24.53       52.65 (28.12)                                        
 20 Harding, Davin         GW                     53.34      52.69        
     r:+0.80  24.31       52.69 (28.38)                                        
 21 Schafer, Paul          GMU                    52.90      52.77        
              24.96       52.77 (27.81)                                        
 22 Bado, Rico             UMBC                   52.64      53.38        
     r:+0.63  24.41       53.38 (28.97)                                        
 23 Black, Greg            SHU                    52.68      53.50        
     r:+0.79  24.89       53.50 (28.61)                                        
 24 Naumann, Nick          SHU                    53.08      54.06        
     r:+0.69  25.15       54.06 (28.91)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49  11/20/2010 Kevin Webster, SHU-NJ                        
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conrad, Sleepy               UNCW                   49.79      50.00        
     r:+0.78  23.37       50.00 (26.63)                                        
  2 Webster, Kevin               SHU                    50.94      50.23        
              23.36       50.23 (26.87)                                        
  3 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                   50.26      50.67        
     r:+0.72  24.04       50.67 (26.63)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   51.81      51.07        
     r:+0.68  23.78       51.07 (27.29)                                        
  5 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                   51.76      51.08        
     r:+0.72  23.72       51.08 (27.36)                                        
  6 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                   51.15      51.12        
     r:+0.66  23.71       51.12 (27.41)                                        
  7 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GTWN                   51.55      51.28        
     r:+0.59  24.11       51.28 (27.17)                                        
  8 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   51.93      51.29        
     r:+0.80  23.98       51.29 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Witherow, Austin             GMU                    53.92      51.49        
     r:+0.81  23.94       51.49 (27.55)                                        
 10 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                   53.89      51.75        
     r:+0.68  23.77       51.75 (27.98)                                        
 11 Jamison, Cole                GMU                    52.40      51.84        
     r:+0.75  23.80       51.84 (28.04)                                        
 12 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                   54.30      51.87        
     r:+0.73  24.25       51.87 (27.62)                                        
 13 Castagna, CA                 GMU                    52.43      52.06        
     r:+0.69  24.23       52.06 (27.83)                                        
 14 Feasley, Robert              AMER                   52.78      52.12        
     r:+0.75  23.76       52.12 (28.36)                                        
 15 D'Errico, John               SHU                    53.54      52.20        
     r:+0.67  24.50       52.20 (27.70)                                        
 16 Naumann, Tyler               SHU                    56.11      52.30        
     r:+0.66  24.72       52.30 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                    51.95      52.43        
     r:+0.67  24.54       52.43 (27.89)                                        
 18 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   54.01      52.48        
     r:+0.68  24.55       52.48 (27.93)                                        
 19 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                   53.24      52.64        
              24.57       52.64 (28.07)                                        
 20 Black, Greg                  SHU                    53.28      52.68        
              24.77       52.68 (27.91)                                        
 21 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                   53.14      52.74        
              24.41       52.74 (28.33)                                        
 22 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                   51.82      52.78        
     r:+0.77  24.55       52.78 (28.23)                                        
 23 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                   52.21      52.86        
     r:+0.63  24.53       52.86 (28.33)                                        
 24 Schafer, Paul                GMU                    54.00      52.90        
     r:+0.73  24.86       52.90 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Germain, Greg                GTWN                   53.74      53.05        
     r:+0.70  24.94       53.05 (28.11)                                        
 26 Naumann, Nick                SHU                    56.41      53.08        
              24.49       53.08 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harding, Davin               GW                     53.13      53.34        
     r:+0.78  24.44       53.34 (28.90)                                        
 28 Isaacs, Zadok                HWRD                   54.98      53.41        
     r:+0.82  25.05       53.41 (28.36)                                        
 29 Kosmo, Trevor                GTWN                   55.06      53.45        
     r:+0.75  24.85       53.45 (28.60)                                        
 30 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   54.40      53.47        
     r:+0.67  24.84       53.47 (28.63)                                        
 31 Etz, Alex                    GW                     54.75      53.50        
     r:+0.74  24.55       53.50 (28.95)                                        
 31 Nelson, Mark                 GMU                    54.07      53.50        
     r:+0.75  24.98       53.50 (28.52)                                        
 33 Driscoll, Rick               AMER                   54.88      53.82        
     r:+0.76  25.21       53.82 (28.61)                                        
 34 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   55.89      53.86        
     r:+0.66  24.31       53.86 (29.55)                                        
 35 Lohrer, Jesse                UMBC                   55.89      53.98        
     r:+0.75  24.81       53.98 (29.17)                                        
 36 Oldham, Michael              SHU                    57.11      54.02        
     r:+0.67  25.37       54.02 (28.65)                                        
 37 Wilson, Niccolo              GW                     53.82      54.10        
     r:+0.76  24.74       54.10 (29.36)                                        
 38 Stang, Kevin                 UMBC                   55.23      54.16        
     r:+0.69  25.56       54.16 (28.60)                                        
 39 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                   54.30      54.22        
              25.16       54.22 (29.06)                                        
 40 Pauling, Brian               SHU                    55.52      54.52        
     r:+0.65  25.63       54.52 (28.89)                                        
 41 Connors, James               AMER                   55.17      54.68        
     r:+0.81  25.55       54.68 (29.13)                                        
 42 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                   55.42      54.70        
              25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
 43 Ropson, Jon                  SHU                    55.30      54.71        
     r:+0.70  25.13       54.71 (29.58)                                        
 44 Walsh, Spencer               GTWN                   55.45      55.09        
     r:+0.63  24.79       55.09 (30.30)                                        
 45 Timko, Keenan                GTWN                   55.92      55.22        
     r:+0.67  25.74       55.22 (29.48)                                        
 46 Melkun, Jared                GMU                    54.50      55.34        
              24.93       55.34 (30.41)                                        
 47 Maguire, Andrew              GW                     55.77      55.98        
     r:+0.67  25.47       55.98 (30.51)                                        
 48 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     56.66      56.31        
     r:+0.73  25.61       56.31 (30.70)                                        
 49 Lott, Steven                 HWRD                   56.93      56.64        
     r:+0.64  25.95       56.64 (30.69)                                        
 50 Strbac, Damjan               HWRD                   57.98      57.26        
     r:+0.69  26.10       57.26 (31.16)                                        
 51 Tucci, Joshua                GTWN                   59.04      58.02        
     r:+0.66  26.92       58.02 (31.10)                                        
 52 McKenzie, Omar               HWRD                 1:02.17    1:02.33        
     r:+0.75  28.76     1:02.33 (33.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.03  11/24/2002 Geza Szabo, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 1:42.10   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:42.95  A
                1:48.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 1:51.24    1:50.49         20  
     r:+0.77  24.91       52.65 (27.74)     1:20.75 (28.10)     1:50.49 (29.74)
  2 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 1:53.56    1:50.87         17  
     r:+0.70  25.67       53.69 (28.02)     1:22.00 (28.31)     1:50.87 (28.87)
  3 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     GTWN                 1:54.36    1:51.30         16  
     r:+0.59  25.01       54.24 (29.23)     1:22.99 (28.75)     1:51.30 (28.31)
  4 Wolter, Preston        GMU                  1:54.79    1:51.50         15  
              24.59       53.03 (28.44)     1:22.38 (29.35)     1:51.50 (29.12)
  5 Murakami, Spencer      SHU                  1:53.88    1:52.60         14  
     r:+0.69  24.97       52.94 (27.97)     1:22.41 (29.47)     1:52.60 (30.19)
  6 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                 1:53.83    1:54.32         13  
     r:+0.61  25.39       55.19 (29.80)     1:24.63 (29.44)     1:54.32 (29.69)
  7 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                 1:54.37    1:55.29         12  
     r:+0.74  25.63       54.20 (28.57)     1:24.78 (30.58)     1:55.29 (30.51)
  8 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                 1:54.90    1:56.98         11  
     r:+0.67  26.52       55.39 (28.87)     1:26.24 (30.85)     1:56.98 (30.74)
Consolation Final
  9 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                 1:55.34    1:53.86          9  
     r:+0.69  24.50       53.01 (28.51)     1:22.79 (29.78)     1:53.86 (31.07)
 10 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                 1:55.34    1:55.09          7  
     r:+0.67  24.97       53.96 (28.99)     1:24.06 (30.10)     1:55.09 (31.03)
 11 Jamison, Cole          GMU                  1:55.66    1:55.40          6  
     r:+0.77  25.09       54.26 (29.17)     1:24.36 (30.10)     1:55.40 (31.04)
 12 Nelson, Mark           GMU                  1:56.08    1:55.47          5  
     r:+0.73  26.10       55.21 (29.11)     1:25.13 (29.92)     1:55.47 (30.34)
 13 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 1:55.68    1:55.51          4  
     r:+0.65  25.56       54.52 (28.96)     1:24.52 (30.00)     1:55.51 (30.99)
 14 Kosmo, Trevor          GTWN                 1:56.17    1:55.66          3  
     r:+0.72  25.61       54.75 (29.14)     1:24.84 (30.09)     1:55.66 (30.82)
 15 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                  1:56.65    1:56.01          2  
     r:+0.66  25.89       54.77 (28.88)     1:24.92 (30.15)     1:56.01 (31.09)
 16 Schafer, Paul          GMU                  1:56.74    1:56.93          1  
     r:+0.79  25.57       54.90 (29.33)     1:25.58 (30.68)     1:56.93 (31.35)
C - Final
 17 Donovan, Preston       UMBC                 1:57.92    1:54.55        
     r:+0.70  24.75       53.59 (28.84)     1:23.06 (29.47)     1:54.55 (31.49)
 18 D'Errico, John         SHU                  1:56.97    1:55.72        
     r:+0.68  25.82       55.11 (29.29)     1:25.70 (30.59)     1:55.72 (30.02)
 19 Donovan, Mitchell      UMBC                 1:57.31    1:55.73        
     r:+0.68  26.47       55.25 (28.78)     1:24.95 (29.70)     1:55.73 (30.78)
 20 Black, Greg            SHU                  1:57.40    1:55.97        
     r:+0.81  26.52       56.22 (29.70)     1:26.00 (29.78)     1:55.97 (29.97)
 21 Castagna, CA           GMU                  1:58.01    1:56.62        
     r:+0.77  25.38       55.09 (29.71)     1:25.73 (30.64)     1:56.62 (30.89)
 22 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 1:57.48    1:57.54        
     r:+0.77  26.12       55.52 (29.40)     1:25.75 (30.23)     1:57.54 (31.79)
 23 Driscoll, Rick         AMER                 1:57.41    1:58.03        
              26.12       56.23 (30.11)     1:27.20 (30.97)     1:58.03 (30.83)
 24 Phiambolis, Robert     SHIP                 1:58.11    1:58.50        
     r:+0.76  25.56       55.36 (29.80)     1:25.53 (30.17)     1:58.50 (32.97)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.03  11/24/2002 Geza Szabo, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 1:42.10   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:42.95  A
                1:48.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Waal, Pierre              UMBC                 1:53.35    1:51.24        
     r:+0.78  25.08       52.90 (27.82)     1:21.47 (28.57)     1:51.24 (29.77)
  2 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                 1:55.89    1:53.56        
     r:+0.72  26.59       54.74 (28.15)     1:23.29 (28.55)     1:53.56 (30.27)
  3 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                 1:53.24    1:53.83        
     r:+0.62  25.43       54.28 (28.85)     1:24.27 (29.99)     1:53.83 (29.56)
  4 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                  1:53.11    1:53.88        
     r:+0.70  25.65       54.77 (29.12)     1:24.01 (29.24)     1:53.88 (29.87)
  5 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GTWN                 1:53.99    1:54.36        
     r:+0.62  24.93       53.91 (28.98)     1:23.04 (29.13)     1:54.36 (31.32)
  6 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:50.94    1:54.37        
     r:+0.71  24.56       53.04 (28.48)     1:22.95 (29.91)     1:54.37 (31.42)
  7 Wolter, Preston              GMU                  1:57.31    1:54.79        
              25.53       54.83 (29.30)     1:25.44 (30.61)     1:54.79 (29.35)
  8 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                 1:58.89    1:54.90        
              25.49       55.17 (29.68)     1:25.04 (29.87)     1:54.90 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                 2:01.62    1:55.34        
     r:+0.67  24.91       53.75 (28.84)     1:24.40 (30.65)     1:55.34 (30.94)
  9 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                 1:55.62    1:55.34        
     r:+0.65  24.75       53.32 (28.57)     1:23.44 (30.12)     1:55.34 (31.90)
 11 Jamison, Cole                GMU                  1:57.85    1:55.66        
     r:+0.74  25.18       54.69 (29.51)     1:24.81 (30.12)     1:55.66 (30.85)
 12 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 1:55.58    1:55.68        
     r:+0.68  26.17       55.15 (28.98)     1:24.92 (29.77)     1:55.68 (30.76)
 13 Nelson, Mark                 GMU                  1:57.57    1:56.08        
              26.23       55.35 (29.12)     1:25.40 (30.05)     1:56.08 (30.68)
 14 Kosmo, Trevor                GTWN                 1:59.56    1:56.17        
     r:+0.73  25.45       54.53 (29.08)     1:24.82 (30.29)     1:56.17 (31.35)
 15 Naumann, Tyler               SHU                  2:02.25    1:56.65        
     r:+0.67  26.45       55.69 (29.24)     1:25.69 (30.00)     1:56.65 (30.96)
 16 Schafer, Paul                GMU                  2:00.63    1:56.74        
     r:+0.74  25.64       55.01 (29.37)     1:25.33 (30.32)     1:56.74 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Errico, John               SHU                  1:56.54    1:56.97        
     r:+0.67  25.38       54.02 (28.64)     1:25.05 (31.03)     1:56.97 (31.92)
 18 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                 2:01.90    1:57.31        
     r:+0.68  26.39       55.37 (28.98)     1:25.46 (30.09)     1:57.31 (31.85)
 19 Black, Greg                  SHU                  1:56.32    1:57.40        
     r:+0.78  25.80       55.32 (29.52)     1:26.08 (30.76)     1:57.40 (31.32)
 20 Driscoll, Rick               AMER                 1:59.10    1:57.41        
              26.36       56.33 (29.97)     1:27.16 (30.83)     1:57.41 (30.25)
 21 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 2:00.56    1:57.48        
     r:+0.79  26.47       55.59 (29.12)     1:26.30 (30.71)     1:57.48 (31.18)
 22 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                 1:58.30    1:57.92        
     r:+0.72  26.22       56.00 (29.78)     1:26.52 (30.52)     1:57.92 (31.40)
 23 Castagna, CA                 GMU                  1:57.92    1:58.01        
     r:+0.80  26.19       56.42 (30.23)     1:26.89 (30.47)     1:58.01 (31.12)
 24 Phiambolis, Robert           SHIP                 2:06.99    1:58.11        
     r:+0.74  25.32       54.58 (29.26)     1:24.94 (30.36)     1:58.11 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jackwin, Andrew              AMER                 1:58.63    1:58.24        
     r:+0.77  25.92       55.54 (29.62)     1:26.48 (30.94)     1:58.24 (31.76)
 26 Feasley, Robert              AMER                 2:02.17    1:58.47        
     r:+0.76  25.59       55.62 (30.03)     1:26.20 (30.58)     1:58.47 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 2:02.73    2:00.83        
              27.21       57.28 (30.07)     1:28.73 (31.45)     2:00.83 (32.10)
 28 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GMU                  2:01.00    2:00.90        
     r:+0.66  27.09       57.66 (30.57)     1:29.20 (31.54)     2:00.90 (31.70)
 29 Harding, Davin               GW                   1:59.51    2:01.05        
     r:+0.81  25.78       54.99 (29.21)     1:26.29 (31.30)     2:01.05 (34.76)
 30 Timko, Keenan                GTWN                 2:04.40    2:01.47        
     r:+0.70  27.01       57.53 (30.52)     1:29.00 (31.47)     2:01.47 (32.47)
 31 Pauling, Brian               SHU                  2:04.33    2:02.48        
              27.14       57.96 (30.82)     1:30.28 (32.32)     2:02.48 (32.20)
 32 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                 2:11.54    2:03.19        
              25.85       56.97 (31.12)     1:29.48 (32.51)     2:03.19 (33.71)
 33 Stang, Kevin                 UMBC                 2:03.89    2:03.31        
     r:+0.69  27.66       58.71 (31.05)     1:30.68 (31.97)     2:03.31 (32.63)
 34 Connors, James               AMER                 2:06.74    2:03.37        
     r:+0.82  26.92       57.05 (30.13)     1:28.81 (31.76)     2:03.37 (34.56)
 35 Robinson, Alexander          GTWN                 2:10.53    2:05.16        
     r:+0.71  27.66       58.80 (31.14)     1:31.83 (33.03)     2:05.16 (33.33)
 36 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   2:04.15    2:09.96        
              26.98       58.76 (31.78)     1:33.44 (34.68)     2:09.96 (36.52)
 37 Tucci, Joshua                GTWN                 2:17.77    2:14.89        
     r:+0.69  28.82     1:01.45 (32.63)     1:37.49 (36.04)     2:14.89 (37.40)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:48.41   3/17/2005 Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
                1:44.05  A
                1:49.25  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                 1:53.17    1:52.74         20  
              23.65       52.23 (28.58)     1:25.73 (33.50)     1:52.74 (27.01)
  2 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 1:56.85    1:54.80         17  
              25.56       55.60 (30.04)     1:28.17 (32.57)     1:54.80 (26.63)
  3 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                 1:55.09    1:55.09         16  
     r:+0.62  24.28       53.18 (28.90)     1:27.24 (34.06)     1:55.09 (27.85)
  4 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 1:56.58    1:55.63         15  
              25.69       56.47 (30.78)     1:29.06 (32.59)     1:55.63 (26.57)
  5 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                  1:56.96    1:55.74         14  
     r:+0.71  25.54       54.99 (29.45)     1:28.99 (34.00)     1:55.74 (26.75)
  6 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   1:56.85    1:56.05         13  
     r:+0.72  24.94       53.47 (28.53)     1:28.57 (35.10)     1:56.05 (27.48)
  7 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                 1:55.49    1:56.78         12  
     r:+0.75  24.68       54.26 (29.58)     1:28.93 (34.67)     1:56.78 (27.85)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                  1:56.65    1:57.58         11  
     r:+0.68  24.72       54.84 (30.12)     1:29.07 (34.23)     1:57.58 (28.51)
Consolation Final
  9 McGorry, Raymond       UNCW                 1:57.03    1:55.71          9  
     r:+0.75  24.68       55.51 (30.83)     1:27.98 (32.47)     1:55.71 (27.73)
 10 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 1:58.41    1:55.87          7  
              25.25       55.24 (29.99)     1:28.49 (33.25)     1:55.87 (27.38)
 11 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 1:58.03    1:56.39          6  
     r:+0.65  25.17       55.56 (30.39)     1:29.79 (34.23)     1:56.39 (26.60)
 12 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                 1:57.18    1:56.64          5  
     r:+0.80  25.12       54.86 (29.74)     1:29.70 (34.84)     1:56.64 (26.94)
 13 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 1:56.96    1:56.76          4  
     r:+0.65  24.74       55.62 (30.88)     1:29.88 (34.26)     1:56.76 (26.88)
 14 Zomerfeld, Ray         GTWN                 1:57.92    1:56.98          3  
     r:+0.75  25.42       55.75 (30.33)     1:29.13 (33.38)     1:56.98 (27.85)
 15 Witherow, Austin       GMU                  1:58.43    1:58.34          2  
              24.76       54.06 (29.30)     1:29.66 (35.60)     1:58.34 (28.68)
 16 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                 1:58.51    1:59.03          1  
     r:+0.66  25.47       56.40 (30.93)     1:31.49 (35.09)     1:59.03 (27.54)
C - Final
 17 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:58.84    1:57.41        
     r:+0.74  26.18       57.80 (31.62)     1:30.76 (32.96)     1:57.41 (26.65)
 18 Baric, Michael         UNCW                 1:58.62    1:57.68        
     r:+0.69  25.67       54.73 (29.06)     1:29.58 (34.85)     1:57.68 (28.10)
 19 Phiambolis, Robert     SHIP                 1:59.98    1:59.59        
              25.57       55.99 (30.42)     1:31.15 (35.16)     1:59.59 (28.44)
 20 Mortensen, Jake        GW                   2:00.10    1:59.65        
     r:+0.78  25.66       55.16 (29.50)     1:32.12 (36.96)     1:59.65 (27.53)
 21 Murakami, Spencer      SHU                  2:00.12    1:59.77        
     r:+0.66  25.42       57.13 (31.71)     1:32.04 (34.91)     1:59.77 (27.73)
 22 Delisio, Ian           SHU                  1:59.14    1:59.92        
              25.51       56.43 (30.92)     1:31.41 (34.98)     1:59.92 (28.51)
 23 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                 1:58.93    2:00.31        
     r:+0.76  25.62       57.54 (31.92)     1:31.81 (34.27)     2:00.31 (28.50)
 24 Lowman, Tanner         UNCW                 1:59.91    2:07.94        
     r:+0.66  27.06     1:00.82 (33.76)     1:36.49 (35.67)     2:07.94 (31.45)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.12  11/19/2010 Jacob Baumgardner, GMU-PV                  
                1:44.05  A
                1:49.25  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                       NT    1:56.12!       
     r:+0.69  25.14       54.29 (29.15)     1:28.92 (34.63)     1:56.12 (27.20)
  2 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                      NT    1:56.63        
     r:+0.66  24.33       55.25 (30.92)     1:29.31 (34.06)     1:56.63 (27.32)
  3 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                       NT    1:59.46        
     r:+0.69  25.34       56.86 (31.52)     1:31.45 (34.59)     1:59.46 (28.01)
  4 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                      NT    1:59.66        
     r:+0.71  25.78       58.30 (32.52)     1:32.08 (33.78)     1:59.66 (27.58)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:48.41   3/17/2005 Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
                1:44.05  A
                1:49.25  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:54.58    1:53.17        
              24.02       52.78 (28.76)     1:25.74 (32.96)     1:53.17 (27.43)
  2 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                 1:55.54    1:55.09        
     r:+0.66  24.29       52.92 (28.63)     1:26.98 (34.06)     1:55.09 (28.11)
  3 Kilgore, Christian           GTWN                 2:01.08    1:55.49        
     r:+0.73  25.15       54.90 (29.75)     1:28.02 (33.12)     1:55.49 (27.47)
  4 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 1:59.47    1:56.58        
     r:+0.72  25.71       56.36 (30.65)     1:29.02 (32.66)     1:56.58 (27.56)
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SHU                  1:56.19    1:56.65        
     r:+0.68  24.61       54.46 (29.85)     1:28.54 (34.08)     1:56.65 (28.11)
  6 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 2:02.04    1:56.85        
     r:+0.66  25.90       55.60 (29.70)     1:29.39 (33.79)     1:56.85 (27.46)
  6 Graeter, Phillip             GW                   1:56.78    1:56.85        
     r:+0.71  24.56       53.59 (29.03)     1:28.91 (35.32)     1:56.85 (27.94)
  8 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                  2:00.07    1:56.96        
     r:+0.72  25.27       54.77 (29.50)     1:29.61 (34.84)     1:56.96 (27.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 2:00.11    1:56.96        
     r:+0.67  24.62       54.61 (29.99)     1:29.38 (34.77)     1:56.96 (27.58)
 10 McGorry, Raymond             UNCW                 1:57.78    1:57.03        
     r:+0.70  24.51       54.35 (29.84)     1:28.53 (34.18)     1:57.03 (28.50)
 11 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                 2:01.89    1:57.18        
     r:+0.82  25.19       54.25 (29.06)     1:29.38 (35.13)     1:57.18 (27.80)
 12 Zomerfeld, Ray               GTWN                 2:00.04    1:57.92        
     r:+0.78  25.37       55.55 (30.18)     1:28.69 (33.14)     1:57.92 (29.23)
 13 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 1:57.32    1:58.03        
     r:+0.62  25.37       55.34 (29.97)     1:30.38 (35.04)     1:58.03 (27.65)
 14 Minford, Sean                SHIP                 1:57.94    1:58.41        
     r:+0.75  26.10       55.43 (29.33)     1:30.29 (34.86)     1:58.41 (28.12)
 15 Witherow, Austin             GMU                  1:58.00    1:58.43        
              24.52       54.09 (29.57)     1:29.88 (35.79)     1:58.43 (28.55)
 16 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                 1:58.44    1:58.51        
     r:+0.61  25.83       56.43 (30.60)     1:31.29 (34.86)     1:58.51 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baric, Michael               UNCW                 1:56.55    1:58.62        
     r:+0.76  25.86       54.99 (29.13)     1:30.25 (35.26)     1:58.62 (28.37)
 18 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 2:05.89    1:58.84        
              26.39       57.89 (31.50)     1:31.70 (33.81)     1:58.84 (27.14)
 19 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                 2:01.89    1:58.93        
     r:+0.76  25.53       56.76 (31.23)     1:30.12 (33.36)     1:58.93 (28.81)
 20 Delisio, Ian                 SHU                  2:03.86    1:59.14        
     r:+0.73  25.26       55.91 (30.65)     1:30.74 (34.83)     1:59.14 (28.40)
 21 Lowman, Tanner               UNCW                 2:01.30    1:59.91        
     r:+0.69  25.15       56.06 (30.91)     1:30.00 (33.94)     1:59.91 (29.91)
 22 Phiambolis, Robert           SHIP                 2:03.00    1:59.98        
     r:+0.73  25.20       55.20 (30.00)     1:31.26 (36.06)     1:59.98 (28.72)
 23 Mortensen, Jake              GW                   2:01.24    2:00.10        
     r:+0.78  25.38       54.66 (29.28)     1:32.05 (37.39)     2:00.10 (28.05)
 24 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                  2:01.92    2:00.12        
     r:+0.74  25.19       56.19 (31.00)     1:31.23 (35.04)     2:00.12 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                      NT    2:00.12        
     r:+0.70  25.22       55.72 (30.50)     1:30.46 (34.74)     2:00.12 (29.66)
 26 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 2:07.96    2:00.14        
     r:+0.77  26.40       58.76 (32.36)     1:31.87 (33.11)     2:00.14 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rubio, Fernando              GMU                  1:59.41    2:00.15        
     r:+0.80  26.20       56.51 (30.31)     1:31.96 (35.45)     2:00.15 (28.19)
 28 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                 2:03.15    2:00.36        
     r:+0.82  25.05       56.77 (31.72)     1:31.49 (34.72)     2:00.36 (28.87)
 29 Lohrer, Jesse                UMBC                 2:02.78    2:00.40        
              25.96       56.24 (30.28)     1:31.99 (35.75)     2:00.40 (28.41)
 30 Benson, Matt                 SHU                  2:00.29    2:00.42        
     r:+0.74  25.69       54.81 (29.12)     1:31.76 (36.95)     2:00.42 (28.66)
 30 Kosmo, Trevor                GTWN                 2:05.56    2:00.42        
     r:+0.74  25.05       57.45 (32.40)     1:31.93 (34.48)     2:00.42 (28.49)
 32 Nyce, Josh                   SHIP                 1:55.96    2:00.43        
     r:+0.72  25.84       55.98 (30.14)     1:32.75 (36.77)     2:00.43 (27.68)
 33 D'Errico, John               SHU                  2:00.11    2:00.63        
     r:+0.70  25.53       56.03 (30.50)     1:32.23 (36.20)     2:00.63 (28.40)
 34 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 2:00.75    2:01.20        
     r:+0.76  26.09       56.60 (30.51)     1:32.61 (36.01)     2:01.20 (28.59)
 35 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                 2:12.42    2:01.38        
     r:+0.75  24.66       55.50 (30.84)     1:32.21 (36.71)     2:01.38 (29.17)
 35 Melkun, Jared                GMU                  2:05.95    2:01.38        
     r:+0.76  25.39       57.61 (32.22)     1:31.79 (34.18)     2:01.38 (29.59)
 37 Pritchard, Kenny             SHU                  2:00.17    2:01.41        
     r:+0.65  25.72       57.49 (31.77)     1:31.73 (34.24)     2:01.41 (29.68)
 38 Ballance, Bobby              AMER                 2:02.59    2:01.42        
     r:+0.78  25.44       54.08 (28.64)     1:32.15 (38.07)     2:01.42 (29.27)
 39 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                 1:58.82    2:01.46        
     r:+0.73  26.32       56.36 (30.04)     1:32.42 (36.06)     2:01.46 (29.04)
 40 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                 2:03.56    2:01.92        
              24.20       55.59 (31.39)     1:32.96 (37.37)     2:01.92 (28.96)
 41 Erickson, Bradley            GMU                  2:04.50    2:02.19        
     r:+0.82  26.07       58.09 (32.02)     1:32.68 (34.59)     2:02.19 (29.51)
 42 Jackwin, Andrew              AMER                 2:05.47    2:02.33        
              25.88       57.10 (31.22)     1:33.84 (36.74)     2:02.33 (28.49)
 42 Meadows, Chris               AMER                 2:03.61    2:02.33        
     r:+0.76  25.76       58.18 (32.42)     1:32.97 (34.79)     2:02.33 (29.36)
 44 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                 2:04.74    2:02.62        
              25.20       54.55 (29.35)     1:32.55 (38.00)     2:02.62 (30.07)
 45 Black, Greg                  SHU                  2:01.55    2:03.00        
     r:+0.80  25.24       57.22 (31.98)     1:33.80 (36.58)     2:03.00 (29.20)
 46 Cudahy, Sean                 AMER                 2:03.30    2:03.21        
     r:+0.86  27.03       57.65 (30.62)     1:33.37 (35.72)     2:03.21 (29.84)
 47 Schafer, Paul                GMU                  2:03.00    2:03.28        
     r:+0.75  25.34       56.30 (30.96)     1:33.75 (37.45)     2:03.28 (29.53)
 48 Husson, Patrick              UMBC                 2:07.79    2:03.87        
     r:+0.78  26.60       59.18 (32.58)     1:33.42 (34.24)     2:03.87 (30.45)
 49 Peart, Zach                  GW                   2:04.30    2:03.95        
              26.28       57.26 (30.98)     1:34.30 (37.04)     2:03.95 (29.65)
 50 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 2:01.00    2:04.48        
     r:+0.70  25.87       58.04 (32.17)     1:34.03 (35.99)     2:04.48 (30.45)
 51 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                 2:04.34    2:04.68        
     r:+0.69  26.01       56.12 (30.11)     1:33.97 (37.85)     2:04.68 (30.71)
 52 Hanson, Alex                 GTWN                 2:07.11    2:04.78        
     r:+0.66  25.37       57.71 (32.34)     1:33.39 (35.68)     2:04.78 (31.39)
 53 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 2:09.00    2:05.23        
     r:+0.74  26.76     1:00.43 (33.67)     1:35.64 (35.21)     2:05.23 (29.59)
 54 Nelson, Mark                 GMU                  2:08.71    2:05.61        
              25.02       56.90 (31.88)     1:36.37 (39.47)     2:05.61 (29.24)
 55 Francis, Dan                 AMER                 2:09.13    2:07.00        
     r:+0.74  26.79     1:00.56 (33.77)     1:36.63 (36.07)     2:07.00 (30.37)
 56 Timko, Keenan                GTWN                 2:13.50    2:07.26        
     r:+0.69  26.33     1:00.23 (33.90)     1:35.87 (35.64)     2:07.26 (31.39)
 57 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                  2:03.55    2:08.58        
     r:+0.83  26.24       57.60 (31.36)     1:37.91 (40.31)     2:08.58 (30.67)
 58 Weinberg, Brian              GMU                  2:08.00    2:12.87        
     r:+0.87  27.73       58.53 (30.80)     1:43.02 (44.49)     2:12.87 (29.85)
 59 Washington, Dee              HWRD                 2:22.67    2:18.50        
     r:+0.69  28.56     1:04.33 (35.77)     1:44.77 (40.44)     2:18.50 (33.73)
 -- McKenzie, Omar               HWRD                      NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick - breast
              28.75     1:06.55 (37.80)        DQ (1:15.14)                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Acheson, Austin        SHU                  4:06.31    4:03.05         20  
              26.09       55.66 (29.57)     1:26.80 (31.14)     1:57.71 (30.91)
        2:33.17 (35.46)     3:08.55 (35.38)     3:36.24 (27.69)     4:03.05 (26.81)
  2 Ong, Ming              AMER                 4:06.27    4:04.75         17  
     r:+0.79  25.70       55.80 (30.10)     1:27.30 (31.50)     1:59.03 (31.73)
        2:33.78 (34.75)     3:09.11 (35.33)     3:37.90 (28.79)     4:04.75 (26.85)
  3 Rubio, Fernando        GMU                  4:04.34    4:05.79         16  
     r:+0.75  25.94       54.98 (29.04)     1:26.42 (31.44)     1:57.72 (31.30)
        2:32.91 (35.19)     3:08.55 (35.64)     3:37.58 (29.03)     4:05.79 (28.21)
  4 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 4:07.18    4:08.10         15  
     r:+0.79  26.50       56.75 (30.25)     1:28.62 (31.87)     1:59.75 (31.13)
        2:35.62 (35.87)     3:12.40 (36.78)     3:41.41 (29.01)     4:08.10 (26.69)
  5 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 4:10.49    4:08.25         14  
     r:+0.68  25.75       55.39 (29.64)     1:28.62 (33.23)     2:01.89 (33.27)
        2:36.91 (35.02)     3:12.83 (35.92)     3:41.68 (28.85)     4:08.25 (26.57)
  6 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   4:08.62    4:08.86         13  
     r:+0.71  26.41       56.40 (29.99)     1:27.79 (31.39)     1:59.07 (31.28)
        2:35.42 (36.35)     3:12.16 (36.74)     3:41.34 (29.18)     4:08.86 (27.52)
  7 Zomerfeld, Ray         GTWN                 4:09.04    4:09.71         12  
     r:+0.75  25.93       56.04 (30.11)     1:28.54 (32.50)     2:00.61 (32.07)
        2:35.82 (35.21)     3:12.00 (36.18)     3:41.79 (29.79)     4:09.71 (27.92)
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 4:08.52    4:13.28         11  
     r:+0.67  26.82       57.63 (30.81)     1:30.04 (32.41)     2:02.28 (32.24)
        2:37.65 (35.37)     3:14.03 (36.38)     3:44.18 (30.15)     4:13.28 (29.10)
Consolation Final
  9 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:10.74    4:07.18          9  
     r:+0.79  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:29.17 (32.37)     2:01.33 (32.16)
        2:35.62 (34.29)     3:10.71 (35.09)     3:39.29 (28.58)     4:07.18 (27.89)
 10 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                  4:11.95    4:08.61          7  
     r:+0.71  26.28       56.76 (30.48)     1:28.16 (31.40)     1:58.79 (30.63)
        2:34.97 (36.18)     3:11.71 (36.74)     3:40.62 (28.91)     4:08.61 (27.99)
 11 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:10.53    4:09.37          6  
     r:+0.78  25.91       55.04 (29.13)     1:27.78 (32.74)     2:00.13 (32.35)
        2:36.80 (36.67)     3:13.23 (36.43)     3:42.18 (28.95)     4:09.37 (27.19)
 12 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:12.25    4:10.54          5  
     r:+0.80  27.48       58.96 (31.48)     1:30.72 (31.76)     2:03.01 (32.29)
        2:38.67 (35.66)     3:14.63 (35.96)     3:42.96 (28.33)     4:10.54 (27.58)
 13 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:12.69    4:10.70          4  
              27.00       57.12 (30.12)     1:29.79 (32.67)     2:01.92 (32.13)
        2:37.44 (35.52)     3:14.27 (36.83)     3:42.93 (28.66)     4:10.70 (27.77)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                  4:12.09    4:10.85          3  
     r:+0.71  26.73       56.94 (30.21)     1:30.17 (33.23)     2:03.59 (33.42)
        2:38.72 (35.13)     3:14.26 (35.54)     3:43.02 (28.76)     4:10.85 (27.83)
 15 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                 4:12.50    4:13.36          2  
     r:+0.73  26.07       56.80 (30.73)     1:30.61 (33.81)     2:03.29 (32.68)
        2:39.13 (35.84)     3:15.52 (36.39)     3:45.02 (29.50)     4:13.36 (28.34)
 16 Mann, Tim              UNCW                 4:14.10    4:15.20          1  
     r:+0.71  25.99       55.99 (30.00)     1:29.51 (33.52)     2:02.51 (33.00)
        2:39.02 (36.51)     3:15.19 (36.17)     3:45.41 (30.22)     4:15.20 (29.79)
C - Final
 17 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                 4:14.22    4:12.16        
     r:+0.88  26.34       56.72 (30.38)     1:29.38 (32.66)     2:01.40 (32.02)
        2:37.52 (36.12)     3:14.16 (36.64)     3:44.14 (29.98)     4:12.16 (28.02)
 18 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 4:14.56    4:12.58        
     r:+0.79  26.21       56.22 (30.01)     1:28.70 (32.48)     1:59.77 (31.07)
        2:38.36 (38.59)     3:16.94 (38.58)     3:45.82 (28.88)     4:12.58 (26.76)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 4:14.34    4:13.26        
     r:+0.84  27.46       59.02 (31.56)     1:30.48 (31.46)     2:01.60 (31.12)
        2:38.71 (37.11)     3:16.22 (37.51)     3:45.54 (29.32)     4:13.26 (27.72)
 20 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 4:14.77    4:15.12        
              26.53       58.37 (31.84)     1:31.34 (32.97)     2:03.68 (32.34)
        2:41.25 (37.57)     3:17.84 (36.59)     3:46.78 (28.94)     4:15.12 (28.34)
 21 Fitzenreiter, Matt     GMU                  4:18.10    4:16.06        
     r:+0.65  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:31.43 (33.17)     2:04.31 (32.88)
        2:41.98 (37.67)     3:19.34 (37.36)     3:48.58 (29.24)     4:16.06 (27.48)
 22 Erickson, Bradley      GMU                  4:20.62    4:17.10        
     r:+0.84  27.39       58.33 (30.94)     1:33.04 (34.71)     2:07.89 (34.85)
        2:42.88 (34.99)     3:18.45 (35.57)     3:48.66 (30.21)     4:17.10 (28.44)
 23 Mortensen, Jake        GW                   4:19.04    4:18.54        
     r:+0.77  27.17       58.94 (31.77)     1:31.35 (32.41)     2:03.38 (32.03)
        2:42.24 (38.86)     3:20.55 (38.31)     3:50.10 (29.55)     4:18.54 (28.44)
 24 Baric, Michael         UNCW                 4:20.01    4:18.98        
     r:+0.67  27.00       59.00 (32.00)     1:31.85 (32.85)     2:04.26 (32.41)
        2:41.44 (37.18)     3:18.70 (37.26)     3:49.36 (30.66)     4:18.98 (29.62)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubio, Fernando              GMU                  4:14.67    4:04.34        
     r:+0.80  25.88       55.18 (29.30)     1:26.68 (31.50)     1:57.72 (31.04)
        2:32.33 (34.61)     3:07.49 (35.16)     3:36.58 (29.09)     4:04.34 (27.76)
  2 Ong, Ming                    AMER                 4:06.41    4:06.27        
     r:+0.77  25.77       56.06 (30.29)     1:27.42 (31.36)     1:58.69 (31.27)
        2:33.65 (34.96)     3:08.85 (35.20)     3:38.29 (29.44)     4:06.27 (27.98)
  3 Acheson, Austin              SHU                  4:16.32    4:06.31        
              26.09       55.96 (29.87)     1:27.56 (31.60)     1:58.59 (31.03)
        2:34.43 (35.84)     3:10.81 (36.38)     3:39.15 (28.34)     4:06.31 (27.16)
  4 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 4:10.56    4:07.18        
     r:+0.79  26.27       56.10 (29.83)     1:27.59 (31.49)     1:58.84 (31.25)
        2:34.46 (35.62)     3:10.72 (36.26)     3:39.78 (29.06)     4:07.18 (27.40)
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 4:15.65    4:08.52        
     r:+0.70  26.43       56.78 (30.35)     1:28.99 (32.21)     2:00.66 (31.67)
        2:35.53 (34.87)     3:11.11 (35.58)     3:40.96 (29.85)     4:08.52 (27.56)
  6 Graeter, Phillip             GW                   4:10.60    4:08.62        
     r:+0.74  25.82       56.56 (30.74)     1:28.18 (31.62)     1:58.89 (30.71)
        2:35.11 (36.22)     3:11.46 (36.35)     3:41.05 (29.59)     4:08.62 (27.57)
  7 Zomerfeld, Ray               GTWN                 4:16.09    4:09.04        
     r:+0.72  26.35       56.43 (30.08)     1:28.95 (32.52)     2:00.54 (31.59)
        2:35.19 (34.65)     3:10.29 (35.10)     3:40.38 (30.09)     4:09.04 (28.66)
  8 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 4:19.26    4:10.49        
              25.58       55.04 (29.46)     1:28.47 (33.43)     2:01.16 (32.69)
        2:36.87 (35.71)     3:13.03 (36.16)     3:42.87 (29.84)     4:10.49 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 4:29.94    4:10.53        
     r:+0.78  26.10       55.81 (29.71)     1:28.35 (32.54)     2:00.98 (32.63)
        2:37.39 (36.41)     3:14.15 (36.76)     3:42.74 (28.59)     4:10.53 (27.79)
 10 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                 4:21.96    4:10.74        
     r:+0.77  26.89       56.98 (30.09)     1:30.33 (33.35)     2:02.14 (31.81)
        2:37.70 (35.56)     3:14.02 (36.32)     3:43.40 (29.38)     4:10.74 (27.34)
 11 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                  4:14.50    4:11.95        
     r:+0.72  26.58       57.60 (31.02)     1:29.25 (31.65)     1:59.67 (30.42)
        2:36.56 (36.89)     3:13.78 (37.22)     3:43.60 (29.82)     4:11.95 (28.35)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SHU                  4:14.84    4:12.09        
     r:+0.67  26.68       57.07 (30.39)     1:30.37 (33.30)     2:03.71 (33.34)
        2:38.32 (34.61)     3:13.98 (35.66)     3:43.54 (29.56)     4:12.09 (28.55)
 13 Murphy, Luke                 UNCW                 4:11.10    4:12.25        
     r:+0.84  27.97       59.54 (31.57)     1:31.80 (32.26)     2:04.09 (32.29)
        2:39.26 (35.17)     3:15.58 (36.32)     3:44.19 (28.61)     4:12.25 (28.06)
 14 Kilgore, Christian           GTWN                 4:24.85    4:12.50        
     r:+0.75  26.10       56.65 (30.55)     1:30.14 (33.49)     2:02.91 (32.77)
        2:37.91 (35.00)     3:13.26 (35.35)     3:43.56 (30.30)     4:12.50 (28.94)
 15 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 4:19.56    4:12.69        
              27.32       57.81 (30.49)     1:29.58 (31.77)     2:00.99 (31.41)
        2:37.21 (36.22)     3:14.26 (37.05)     3:43.46 (29.20)     4:12.69 (29.23)
 16 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                      NT    4:13.03        
     r:+0.63  26.05       56.29 (30.24)     1:29.44 (33.15)     2:01.56 (32.12)
        2:38.27 (36.71)     3:14.81 (36.54)     3:44.62 (29.81)     4:13.03 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                      NT    4:14.10        
              26.71       57.34 (30.63)     1:31.09 (33.75)     2:04.03 (32.94)
        2:39.81 (35.78)     3:16.06 (36.25)     3:45.74 (29.68)     4:14.10 (28.36)
 18 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 4:23.61    4:14.22        
     r:+0.90  26.63       56.98 (30.35)     1:29.55 (32.57)     2:01.26 (31.71)
        2:37.46 (36.20)     3:14.65 (37.19)     3:45.25 (30.60)     4:14.22 (28.97)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed              UMBC                 4:20.89    4:14.34        
              27.38       58.87 (31.49)     1:30.05 (31.18)     2:00.75 (30.70)
        2:37.81 (37.06)     3:14.94 (37.13)     3:45.75 (30.81)     4:14.34 (28.59)
 20 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 4:24.72    4:14.56        
     r:+0.80  26.13       56.05 (29.92)     1:27.90 (31.85)     1:58.77 (30.87)
        2:38.07 (39.30)     3:17.61 (39.54)     3:46.59 (28.98)     4:14.56 (27.97)
 21 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 4:18.77    4:14.77        
     r:+0.62  26.69       57.95 (31.26)     1:30.23 (32.28)     2:02.93 (32.70)
        2:38.92 (35.99)     3:16.19 (37.27)     3:45.95 (29.76)     4:14.77 (28.82)
 22 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GMU                  4:19.77    4:18.10        
     r:+0.66  27.16       58.02 (30.86)     1:31.30 (33.28)     2:03.62 (32.32)
        2:41.59 (37.97)     3:19.44 (37.85)     3:49.55 (30.11)     4:18.10 (28.55)
 23 Mortensen, Jake              GW                   4:17.58    4:19.04        
     r:+0.79  26.58       57.97 (31.39)     1:30.27 (32.30)     2:02.42 (32.15)
        2:40.95 (38.53)     3:20.21 (39.26)     3:50.32 (30.11)     4:19.04 (28.72)
 24 Baric, Michael               UNCW                 4:18.13    4:20.01        
     r:+0.66  27.25       59.18 (31.93)     1:31.81 (32.63)     2:04.11 (32.30)
        2:41.22 (37.11)     3:18.86 (37.64)     3:50.46 (31.60)     4:20.01 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erickson, Bradley            GMU                  4:23.50    4:20.62        
     r:+0.84  26.93       57.95 (31.02)     1:32.48 (34.53)     2:06.45 (33.97)
        2:43.29 (36.84)     3:20.70 (37.41)     3:51.35 (30.65)     4:20.62 (29.27)
 26 Phiambolis, Robert           SHIP                 4:26.57    4:21.02        
     r:+0.74  27.20       58.80 (31.60)     1:32.92 (34.12)     2:06.36 (33.44)
        2:43.04 (36.68)     3:21.01 (37.97)     3:52.46 (31.45)     4:21.02 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cudahy, Sean                 AMER                 4:23.81    4:21.49        
     r:+0.82  28.20       59.93 (31.73)     1:33.74 (33.81)     2:07.01 (33.27)
        2:43.83 (36.82)     3:21.19 (37.36)     3:52.07 (30.88)     4:21.49 (29.42)
 28 Delisio, Ian                 SHU                  4:16.74    4:21.73        
              26.58       57.06 (30.48)     1:30.74 (33.68)     2:04.81 (34.07)
        2:41.95 (37.14)     3:19.93 (37.98)     3:51.21 (31.28)     4:21.73 (30.52)
 29 Jackwin, Andrew              AMER                 4:19.64    4:22.17        
              26.74       57.68 (30.94)     1:30.17 (32.49)     2:03.77 (33.60)
        2:42.11 (38.34)     3:21.63 (39.52)     3:52.34 (30.71)     4:22.17 (29.83)
 30 Benson, Matt                 SHU                  4:12.94    4:22.81        
     r:+0.77  26.92       57.47 (30.55)     1:28.74 (31.27)     2:00.14 (31.40)
        2:40.17 (40.03)     3:20.74 (40.57)     3:52.21 (31.47)     4:22.81 (30.60)
 31 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                 4:39.02    4:24.58        
     r:+0.68  27.52       58.44 (30.92)     1:32.17 (33.73)     2:05.76 (33.59)
        2:44.90 (39.14)     3:24.39 (39.49)     3:54.91 (30.52)     4:24.58 (29.67)
 32 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                 4:30.27    4:26.48        
     r:+0.69  27.22       58.75 (31.53)     1:32.02 (33.27)     2:04.84 (32.82)
        2:42.86 (38.02)     3:23.03 (40.17)     3:55.41 (32.38)     4:26.48 (31.07)
 33 Peart, Zach                  GW                   4:25.12    4:28.47        
              27.53       59.66 (32.13)     1:33.52 (33.86)     2:06.54 (33.02)
        2:45.63 (39.09)     3:24.60 (38.97)     3:56.85 (32.25)     4:28.47 (31.62)
 34 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 4:22.00    4:29.34        
     r:+0.74  26.44       57.17 (30.73)     1:31.41 (34.24)     2:06.29 (34.88)
        2:44.48 (38.19)     3:24.56 (40.08)     3:57.30 (32.74)     4:29.34 (32.04)
 35 Robinson, Alexander          GTWN                 4:41.22    4:29.53        
     r:+0.69  28.28     1:00.73 (32.45)     1:35.27 (34.54)     2:09.56 (34.29)
        2:48.40 (38.84)     3:27.44 (39.04)     3:59.27 (31.83)     4:29.53 (30.26)
 36 Byrd, Matthew                UNCW                 4:30.31    4:29.59        
     r:+0.76  27.96     1:00.17 (32.21)     1:33.25 (33.08)     2:05.10 (31.85)
        2:46.06 (40.96)     3:27.76 (41.70)     3:59.77 (32.01)     4:29.59 (29.82)
 37 Husson, Patrick              UMBC                 4:28.77    4:31.50        
              28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:35.14 (35.17)     2:11.80 (36.66)
        2:48.33 (36.53)     3:25.96 (37.63)   4:31.50 (1:05.54)                    
 38 Meadows, Chris               AMER                 4:28.47    4:33.95        
              27.65       59.39 (31.74)     1:35.13 (35.74)     2:10.25 (35.12)
        2:47.91 (37.66)     3:27.16 (39.25)     4:01.09 (33.93)     4:33.95 (32.86)
 39 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                  4:31.00    4:38.39        
     r:+0.74  27.45       59.36 (31.91)     1:33.80 (34.44)     2:08.30 (34.50)
        2:51.01 (42.71)     3:34.29 (43.28)     4:07.03 (32.74)     4:38.39 (31.36)
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 662.65  11/19/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 357.65   2/23/2005 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bahr, Bryan            GMU                   305.90     314.30         20  
  2 Salinas, Kobi          UNCW                  301.70     285.50         17  
  3 Burdell IV, Frank      GMU                   229.85     262.20         16  
  4 Eckhoff, Andrew        UMBC                  226.50     235.50         15  
  5 Schmitz, John          GMU                   232.05     221.85         14  
  6 Labourdeth, Enriqu     UMBC                  206.20     215.55         13  
  7 Guttendorf, Nichol     GMU                   216.25     186.35         12  
  8 Perkins, Timothy       UMBC                  208.00     175.70         11  
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 662.65  11/19/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 357.65   2/23/2005 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bahr, Bryan                  GMU                       NT     305.90        
  2 Salinas, Kobi                UNCW                      NT     301.70        
  3 Schmitz, John                GMU                       NT     232.05        
  4 Burdell IV, Frank            GMU                       NT     229.85        
  5 Eckhoff, Andrew              UMBC                      NT     226.50        
  6 Guttendorf, Nicholas         GMU                       NT     216.25        
  7 Perkins, Timothy             UMBC                      NT     208.00        
  8 Labourdeth, Enrique          UMBC                      NT     206.20        
  9 McCallister, Brian           GTWN                      NT     187.60        
 10 Cabahug, Joe                 UMBC                      NT     182.10        
 11 O'Connell, Brian             GMU                       NT     178.90        
 12 Benn, Caleb                  GMU                       NT     165.30        
 13 Sherron, Nathan              UNCW                      NT     158.35        
 14 Penny, William               SHU                       NT     151.20        
 15 Fleming, James               AMER                      NT     117.25        
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 514.25  11/20/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 409.35   2/22/2006 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bahr, Bryan            GMU                   357.80     363.00         20  
  2 Salinas, Kobi          UNCW                  290.60     290.75         17  
  3 Burdell IV, Frank      GMU                   243.95     262.90         16  
  4 Eckhoff, Andrew        UMBC                  229.30     222.85         15  
  5 Schmitz, John          GMU                   209.70     211.40         14  
  6 Labourdeth, Enriqu     UMBC                  218.55     208.00         13  
  7 Cabahug, Joe           UMBC                  178.25     177.40         12  
  8 McCallister, Brian     GTWN                  180.25     168.80         11  
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 514.25  11/20/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 409.35   2/22/2006 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bahr, Bryan                  GMU                       NT     357.80        
  2 Salinas, Kobi                UNCW                      NT     290.60        
  3 Burdell IV, Frank            GMU                       NT     243.95        
  4 Eckhoff, Andrew              UMBC                      NT     229.30        
  5 Labourdeth, Enrique          UMBC                      NT     218.55        
  6 Schmitz, John                GMU                       NT     209.70        
  7 McCallister, Brian           GTWN                      NT     180.25        
  8 Cabahug, Joe                 UMBC                      NT     178.25        
  9 Guttendorf, Nicholas         GMU                       NT     176.85        
 10 O'Connell, Brian             GMU                       NT     174.55        
 11 Perkins, Timothy             UMBC                      NT     160.90        
 12 Benn, Caleb                  GMU                       NT     152.10        
 13 Sherron, Nathan              UNCW                      NT     147.75        
 14 Fleming, James               AMER                      NT     143.25        
 15 Penny, William               SHU                       NT     130.90        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:22.79  11/20/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         A Aguilar, R Anderson, M Williams, B Guntoro      
        Pool: * 1:20.13   2/24/2010 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                1:17.69  A
                1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:23.13    1:23.21         40  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) r:0.26 Gallene, Joseph         
     3) r:0.10 Guntoro, Thunder         4) r:0.14 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.71  20.71       41.98 (21.27)     1:02.79 (20.81)     1:23.21 (20.42)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:24.63    1:23.73         34  
     1) Gallagher, Stephen              2) r:0.24 Freeman, Keilan         
     3) r:0.11 Danz, Evan               4) r:0.12 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.68  21.13       41.87 (20.74)     1:03.29 (21.42)     1:23.73 (20.44)
  3 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:27.72    1:25.16         32  
     1) Walsh, Spencer                  2) r:0.22 Ryan, Ken               
     3) r:0.16 Brenninkmeyer, Jens      4) r:0.24 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.64  22.12       43.53 (21.41)     1:04.23 (20.70)     1:25.16 (20.93)
  4 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:25.88    1:25.21         30  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) r:+0.0 Lanoue, Eddie           
     3) r:+0.0 Robbins, Shawn           4) r:0.06 Smullen, Tim            
              21.71       42.81 (21.10)     1:04.54 (21.73)     1:25.21 (20.67)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:24.80    1:25.30         28  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:0.44 Witherow, Austin        
     3) r:0.30 Johnsen, Hans            4) r:0.23 Kelly, Joey             
              21.35       42.78 (21.43)     1:04.53 (21.75)     1:25.30 (20.77)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:24.37    1:25.78         26  
     1) Miller, Sam                     2) r:+0.0 McNamara, Sean          
     3) r:0.31 Wurm, Matt               4) r:0.31 Ong, Ming               
     r:+0.63  21.90       42.51 (20.61)     1:04.54 (22.03)     1:25.78 (21.24)
  7 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:26.56    1:26.37         24  
     1) Wolbert, Ben                    2) r:0.27 Carey, Evan             
     3) r:0.15 Garbowski, Mark          4) r:0.06 Saad, Nour              
     r:+0.65  21.75       43.35 (21.60)     1:04.69 (21.34)     1:26.37 (21.68)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:25.55    1:26.53         22  
     1) Lacus, Joey                     2) r:0.27 Holland, Matt           
     3) r:0.16 Pritchard, Kenny         4) r:0.29 Black, Greg             
     r:+0.72  21.84       43.33 (21.49)     1:04.60 (21.27)     1:26.53 (21.93)
  9 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:28.68    1:26.65         18  
     1) Wilson, Niccolo                 2) r:+0.0 Etz, Alex               
     3) r:+0.0 Glenesk, Niklas          4) r:+0.0 Seedorff, Marshall      
     r:+6.77  21.99       43.58 (21.59)     1:05.09 (21.51)     1:26.65 (21.56)
 10 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:26.79    1:27.27         14  
     1) Conrad, Sleepy                  2) r:0.21 Lowman, Tanner          
     3) r:0.10 McGorry, Raymond         4) r:0.08 Waldron, Tucker         
              21.78       43.42 (21.64)     1:05.13 (21.71)     1:27.27 (22.14)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:27.99    1:28.00         12  
     1) Figueroa, Jared                 2) r:0.26 Bankert, John           
     3) r:0.30 Keefe, Mike              4) r:0.42 Westley, Ryan           
     r:+1.21  22.59       45.00 (22.41)     1:06.55 (21.55)     1:28.00 (21.45)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:28.10    1:28.07         10  
     1) Naumann, Nick                   2) r:0.13 Oldham, Michael         
     3) r:0.30 D'Errico, John           4) r:0.14 Pauling, Brian          
     r:+0.70  22.37       44.48 (22.11)     1:06.25 (21.77)     1:28.07 (21.82)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:28.00    1:28.20          8  
     1) Knopf, JP                       2) r:+0.0 Hamlin, Zachary         
     3) r:0.34 Castagna, CA             4) r:0.26 Kiss, David             
     r:+0.73  22.56       44.46 (21.90)     1:06.42 (21.96)     1:28.20 (21.78)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:29.02    1:28.34          6  
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:0.44 Lott, Steven            
     3) r:0.69 Hungerford, Darell       4) r:0.07 Isaacs, Zadok           
     r:+0.66  22.15       44.61 (22.46)     1:07.18 (22.57)     1:28.34 (21.16)
 15 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:28.44    1:29.06          4  
     1) Crist, Brad                     2) r:0.52 Chow, Kyle              
     3) r:0.46 Finnegan, Chris          4) r:0.31 Lopez-Cantera, Vic      
     r:+0.71  22.22       45.01 (22.79)     1:07.39 (22.38)     1:29.06 (21.67)
 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:31.16    1:30.13          2  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.36 Peart, Zach             
     3) r:0.19 Kopczynski, Konrad       4) r:0.34 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+0.75  22.76       46.19 (23.43)     1:08.21 (22.02)     1:30.13 (21.92)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:29.00    1:32.45        
     1) Feasley, Robert                 2) r:+0.0 Connors, James          
     3) r:0.25 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:0.21 Jackwin, Andrew         
              22.55       45.28 (22.73)     1:08.93 (23.65)     1:32.45 (23.52)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:40.88        
     1) McKenzie, Omar                  2) r:0.55 Morrison, Justin        
     3) r:0.40 Washington, Dee          4) r:0.42 Sykes, Aaron            
     r:+0.73  24.50       49.94 (25.44)     1:13.53 (23.59)     1:40.88 (27.35)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:03.35  11/20/2005 Yale, YALE                                 
        Pool: * 2:57.73   2/25/2009 Delaware, DEL                              
                2:52.47  A
                3:01.09  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:05.37    3:04.63         40  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) r:0.15 Gallene, Joseph         
     3) r:0.33 Guntoro, Thunder         4) r:0.37 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.71  22.42       46.35 (46.35)     1:08.08 (21.73)     1:33.01 (46.66)
        1:55.03 (22.02)     2:19.16 (46.15)     2:40.57 (21.41)     3:04.63 (45.47)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:09.41    3:04.69         34  
     1) Freeman, Keilan                 2) r:0.30 Marjak, Herol           
     3) r:0.17 Gallagher, Stephen       4) r:0.36 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.76  22.62       46.62 (46.62)     1:08.74 (22.12)     1:33.23 (46.61)
        1:54.77 (21.54)     2:19.13 (45.90)     2:40.89 (21.76)     3:04.69 (45.56)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:10.56    3:07.90         32  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.05 De Waal, Pierre         
     3) r:0.04 Rohtla, Johan            4) r:0.29 Garbowski, Mark         
     r:+0.66  22.83       47.95 (47.95)     1:10.30 (22.35)     1:34.81 (46.86)
        1:56.96 (22.15)     2:21.84 (47.03)     2:43.74 (21.90)     3:07.90 (46.06)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:10.15    3:08.20         30  
     1) Kelly, Joey                     2) r:+0.0 Kiss, David             
     3) r:0.30 Wolter, Preston          4) r:0.21 Hamlin, Zachary         
     r:+0.72  22.59       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.11 (22.09)     1:34.12 (47.10)
        1:56.33 (22.21)     2:20.84 (46.72)     2:43.17 (22.33)     3:08.20 (47.36)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:13.05    3:08.60         28  
     1) Ryan, Ken                       2) r:0.16 Lopez-Cantera, Vic      
     3) r:0.29 Brenninkmeyer, Jens      4) r:0.11 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.68  22.70       48.08 (48.08)     1:10.27 (22.19)     1:35.27 (47.19)
        1:57.24 (21.97)     2:22.09 (46.82)     2:43.98 (21.89)     3:08.60 (46.51)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:10.21    3:09.10         26  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.35 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.09 Holland, Matt            4) r:0.28 Benson, Matt            
     r:+0.70  22.16       46.04 (46.04)     1:08.22 (22.18)     1:33.06 (47.02)
        1:55.25 (22.19)     2:20.78 (47.72)     2:43.59 (22.81)     3:09.10 (48.32)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:10.88    3:09.51         24  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) r:0.25 Smullen, Tim            
     3) r:0.14 Lanoue, Eddie            4) r:0.11 Naylor, Eric            
              22.82       48.01 (48.01)     1:10.08 (22.07)     1:34.83 (46.82)
        1:57.53 (22.70)     2:23.13 (48.30)     2:45.02 (21.89)     3:09.51 (46.38)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:12.05    3:10.30         22  
     1) Graeter, Phillip                2) r:0.35 Wilson, Niccolo         
     3) r:0.25 Etz, Alex                4) r:0.32 Glenesk, Niklas         
     r:+0.70  22.90       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.82 (22.85)     1:35.73 (47.76)
        1:57.83 (22.10)     2:22.72 (46.99)     2:45.52 (22.80)     3:10.30 (47.58)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:15.32    3:10.88         18  
     1) Thran, Gabe                     2) r:0.13 Waldron, Tucker         
     3) r:0.38 Cremer, Chris            4) r:0.50 Baric, Michael          
     r:+0.73  22.85       47.58 (47.58)     1:10.16 (22.58)     1:35.39 (47.81)
        1:58.13 (22.74)     2:23.50 (48.11)     2:45.94 (22.44)     3:10.88 (47.38)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:07.25    3:10.96         14  
     1) McNamara, Sean                  2) r:+0.0 Wurm, Matt              
     3) r:0.23 Miller, Sam              4) r:0.39 Ong, Ming               
     r:+0.79  22.36       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.98 (23.11)     1:35.35 (48.48)
        1:57.93 (22.58)     2:23.00 (47.65)     2:45.63 (22.63)     3:10.96 (47.96)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          3:13.55    3:12.33         12  
     1) Nyce, Josh                      2) r:0.44 Bankert, John           
     3) r:0.39 Keefe, Mike              4) r:0.42 Robbins, Shawn          
     r:+0.68  23.00       47.94 (47.94)     1:10.91 (22.97)     1:36.38 (48.44)
        1:58.85 (22.47)     2:24.30 (47.92)     2:46.96 (22.66)     3:12.33 (48.03)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:20.23    3:13.00         10  
     1) Harding, Davin                  2) r:0.36 Mortensen, Jake         
     3) r:0.26 Quimby, Luke             4) r:0.31 Seedorff, Marshall      
     r:+0.81  23.50       49.25 (49.25)     1:12.28 (23.03)     1:37.62 (48.37)
        1:59.95 (22.33)     2:25.31 (47.69)     2:47.46 (22.15)     3:13.00 (47.69)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:18.69    3:13.44          8  
     1) Quincy, Paul                    2) r:0.45 Germain, Greg           
     3) r:0.24 Crist, Brad              4) r:0.17 Walsh, Spencer          
     r:+0.77  23.92       49.27 (49.27)     1:12.50 (23.23)     1:37.43 (48.16)
        2:00.04 (22.61)     2:25.70 (48.27)     2:47.76 (22.06)     3:13.44 (47.74)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:13.25    3:15.12          6  
     1) Lacus, Joey                     2) r:+0.0 Oldham, Michael         
     3) r:0.23 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.10 Pauling, Brian          
     r:+0.74  23.34       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.46 (22.83)     1:37.74 (49.11)
        2:00.60 (22.86)     2:26.45 (48.71)     2:49.42 (22.97)     3:15.12 (48.67)
 15 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:12.72    3:15.40          4  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.16 Chestnut, Michael       
     3) r:0.46 Carter, Adam             4) r:0.40 Jamison, Cole           
     r:+0.71  23.21       48.98 (48.98)     1:12.35 (23.37)     1:38.72 (49.74)
        2:01.81 (23.09)     2:26.70 (47.98)     2:49.65 (22.95)     3:15.40 (48.70)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:17.83    3:17.70          2  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.36 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.29 Lott, Steven             4) r:0.23 Strbac, Damjan          
     r:+0.79  23.13       48.64 (48.64)     1:11.98 (23.34)     1:38.50 (49.86)
        2:01.56 (23.06)     2:29.21 (50.71)     2:51.96 (22.75)     3:17.70 (48.49)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:13.20    3:19.08        
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:0.17 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.08 Connors, James           4) r:0.20 Francis, Dan            
     r:+0.76  23.74       48.89 (48.89)     1:12.23 (23.34)     1:38.20 (49.31)
        2:01.64 (23.44)     2:27.89 (49.69)     2:51.89 (24.00)     3:19.08 (51.19)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:44.68        
     1) McKenzie, Omar                  2) r:0.67 Washington, Dee         
     3) r:0.51 Morrison, Justin         4) r:0.62 Sykes, Aaron            
     r:+0.74  25.45       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.11 (24.70)     1:47.83 (53.42)
        2:13.65 (25.82)     2:42.19 (54.36)     3:11.46 (29.27)   3:44.68 (1:02.49)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:46.02  11/22/2008 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 6:35.31   2/24/2010 George Mason, GMU                          
                6:23.26  A
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 6:45.47    6:48.53         40  
     1) Reitz, Brad                     2) r:0.20 De Waal, Pierre         
     3) r:0.16 Freeman, Keilan          4) r:0.38 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.70  23.83       50.54 (50.54)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:43.70 (1:43.70)
        2:06.84 (23.14)     2:32.34 (48.64)   2:58.26 (1:14.56)   3:24.20 (1:40.50)
        3:47.26 (23.06)     4:13.23 (49.03)   4:39.44 (1:15.24)   5:05.54 (1:41.34)
        5:28.17 (22.63)     5:53.65 (48.11)   6:20.35 (1:14.81)   6:48.53 (1:42.99)
  2 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  6:58.89    6:53.85         34  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:+0.0 Acheson, Austin         
     3) r:0.33 Naumann, Tyler           4) r:0.33 Gingeleskie, Peter      
              23.08       48.17 (48.17)   1:13.81 (1:13.81)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)
        2:03.83 (24.36)     2:30.56 (51.09)   2:57.73 (1:18.26)   3:24.71 (1:45.24)
        3:48.88 (24.17)     4:15.29 (50.58)   4:42.28 (1:17.57)   5:09.10 (1:44.39)
        5:33.47 (24.37)     6:00.21 (51.11)   6:27.13 (1:18.03)   6:53.85 (1:44.75)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 6:52.63    6:54.42         32  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.53 McGee, Mike             
     3) r:0.07 Danz, Evan               4) r:0.34 Garbowski, Mark         
     r:+0.71  24.18       50.39 (50.39)   1:17.07 (1:17.07)   1:43.17 (1:43.17)
        2:07.32 (24.15)     2:33.78 (50.61)   3:00.86 (1:17.69)   3:27.71 (1:44.54)
        3:51.49 (23.78)     4:18.39 (50.68)   4:45.82 (1:18.11)   5:12.55 (1:44.84)
        5:35.61 (23.06)     6:01.47 (48.92)   6:28.05 (1:15.50)   6:54.42 (1:41.87)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                6:53.11    6:57.13         30  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:+0.0 Kelly, Joey             
     3) r:+0.0 Carter, Adam             4) r:0.62 Kiss, David             
     r:+0.68  23.86       50.38 (50.38)   1:17.15 (1:17.15)   1:42.67 (1:42.67)
        2:06.50 (23.83)     2:33.57 (50.90)   3:00.75 (1:18.08)   3:27.38 (1:44.71)
        3:51.74 (24.36)     4:18.17 (50.79)   4:45.54 (1:18.16)   5:13.24 (1:45.86)
        5:36.90 (23.66)     6:02.97 (49.73)   6:29.87 (1:16.63)   6:57.13 (1:43.89)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         6:59.73    6:57.40         28  
     1) Royal, Scott                    2) r:0.37 Thran, Gabe             
     3) r:0.12 Murphy, Luke             4) r:0.42 Cremer, Chris           
     r:+0.73  24.80       51.58 (51.58)   1:18.68 (1:18.68)   1:45.51 (1:45.51)
        2:09.58 (24.07)     2:35.84 (50.33)   3:02.67 (1:17.16)   3:29.41 (1:43.90)
        3:52.78 (23.37)     4:19.49 (50.08)   4:46.64 (1:17.23)   5:13.24 (1:43.83)
        5:36.91 (23.67)     6:03.45 (50.21)   6:30.34 (1:17.10)   6:57.40 (1:44.16)
  6 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:10.68    7:00.83         26  
     1) Neff, Spencer                   2) r:0.27 Quimby, Luke            
     3) r:0.31 Glenesk, Niklas          4) r:0.36 Graeter, Phillip        
     r:+0.75  24.43       50.78 (50.78)   1:17.96 (1:17.96)   1:45.57 (1:45.57)
        2:08.45 (22.88)     2:35.03 (49.46)   3:03.31 (1:17.74)   3:31.80 (1:46.23)
        3:55.81 (24.01)     4:22.54 (50.74)   4:49.93 (1:18.13)   5:16.43 (1:44.63)
        5:39.51 (23.08)     6:05.87 (49.44)   6:33.52 (1:17.09)   7:00.83 (1:44.40)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:14.67    7:02.85         24  
     1) Zomerfeld, Ray                  2) r:0.17 Ryan, Ken               
     3) r:0.33 Quincy, Paul             4) r:0.27 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.71  24.71       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.16 (1:19.16)   1:47.07 (1:47.07)
        2:03.06 (15.99)     2:38.32 (51.25)   3:05.36 (1:18.29)   3:33.28 (1:46.21)
        3:57.61 (24.33)     4:23.96 (50.68)   4:51.25 (1:17.97)   5:17.78 (1:44.50)
        5:41.48 (23.70)     6:07.83 (50.05)   6:35.60 (1:17.82)   7:02.85 (1:45.07)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:03.24    7:03.15         22  
     1) McNamara, Sean                  2) r:+0.0 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:+0.0 Feasley, Robert          4) r:+0.0 Wurm, Matt              
     r:+0.42  23.75       49.93 (49.93)   1:17.52 (1:17.52)   1:44.76 (1:44.76)
        2:08.66 (23.90)     2:35.37 (50.61)   3:03.04 (1:18.28)   3:30.26 (1:45.50)
        3:54.29 (24.03)     4:21.47 (51.21)   4:49.27 (1:19.01)   5:17.19 (1:46.93)
        5:41.13 (23.94)     6:08.52 (51.33)   6:36.26 (1:19.07)   7:03.15 (1:45.96)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:10.75    7:07.43         18  
     1) Rubio, Fernando                 2) r:+0.0 Knopf, JP               
     3) r:0.37 Hamlin, Zachary          4) r:0.18 Chestnut, Michael       
     r:+0.76  24.78       51.89 (51.89)   1:19.50 (1:19.50)   1:46.48 (1:46.48)
        2:11.10 (24.62)     2:38.54 (52.06)   3:06.07 (1:19.59)   3:33.65 (1:47.17)
        3:57.81 (24.16)     4:24.37 (50.72)   4:51.98 (1:18.33)   5:19.91 (1:46.26)
        5:43.70 (23.79)     6:10.62 (50.71)   6:38.75 (1:18.84)   7:07.43 (1:47.52)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:05.00    7:13.94         14  
     1) Lahovski, Joe                   2) r:0.46 Nyce, Josh              
     3) r:0.46 Rapone, Brandon          4) r:0.31 Bankert, John           
     r:+0.66  24.90       52.87 (52.87)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:49.27 (1:49.27)
        2:13.06 (23.79)     2:39.28 (50.01)   3:06.88 (1:17.61)   3:35.02 (1:45.75)
        4:00.12 (25.10)     4:28.01 (52.99)   4:57.11 (1:22.09)   5:25.05 (1:50.03)
        5:49.44 (24.39)     6:16.98 (51.93)   6:45.48 (1:20.43)   7:13.94 (1:48.89)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    7:19.30    7:14.94         12  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:+0.0 Miller, Sam             
     3) r:0.15 Meadows, Chris           4) r:0.23 Francis, Dan            
     r:+0.77  25.50       53.23 (53.23)   1:22.41 (1:22.41)   1:49.43 (1:49.43)
        2:13.28 (23.85)     2:40.37 (50.94)   3:08.44 (1:19.01)   3:36.17 (1:46.74)
        4:01.26 (25.09)     4:28.25 (52.08)   4:55.87 (1:19.70)   5:24.01 (1:47.84)
        5:48.49 (24.48)     6:16.45 (52.44)   6:45.74 (1:21.73)   7:14.94 (1:50.93)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:05.83    7:15.93         10  
     1) Pauling, Brian                  2) r:0.40 D'Errico, John          
     3) r:0.52 Ropson, Jon              4) r:0.30 Benson, Tyler           
     r:+0.67  24.56       52.06 (52.06)   1:20.43 (1:20.43)   1:48.99 (1:48.99)
        2:13.60 (24.61)     2:41.19 (52.20)   3:09.98 (1:20.99)   3:38.71 (1:49.72)
        4:02.97 (24.26)     4:30.38 (51.67)   4:59.31 (1:20.60)   5:28.03 (1:49.32)
        5:52.14 (24.11)     6:19.33 (51.30)   6:47.66 (1:19.63)   7:15.93 (1:47.90)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:40.28    7:16.11          8  
     1) Cooke, Tom                      2) r:0.43 Finnegan, Chris         
     3) r:0.47 Murray, Brad             4) r:0.39 Kilgore, Christian      
     r:+0.70  24.65       52.00 (52.00)   1:20.23 (1:20.23)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:11.89 (23.48)     2:39.07 (50.66)   3:07.57 (1:19.16)   3:35.86 (1:47.45)
        4:00.54 (24.68)     4:28.26 (52.40)   4:57.87 (1:22.01)   5:27.82 (1:51.96)
        5:43.59 (15.77)     6:18.40 (50.58)   6:47.43 (1:19.61)   7:16.11 (1:48.29)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          7:14.00    7:21.96          6  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) r:0.25 Torrens, Chris          
     3) r:0.27 Yeager, Derek            4) r:0.36 Manning, Evan           
              25.10       52.98 (52.98)   1:21.62 (1:21.62)   1:50.09 (1:50.09)
        2:14.51 (24.42)     2:42.90 (52.81)   3:12.02 (1:21.93)   3:40.37 (1:50.28)
        4:04.37 (24.00)     4:31.32 (50.95)   4:59.25 (1:18.88)   5:27.64 (1:47.27)
        5:53.36 (25.72)     6:21.62 (53.98)   6:51.62 (1:23.98)   7:21.96 (1:54.32)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    8:37.64          4  
     1) Morrison, Justin                2) r:0.40 Washington, Dee         
     3) r:0.33 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.45 Sykes, Aaron            
     r:+0.87  27.40       57.19 (57.19)   1:29.01 (1:29.01)   2:01.99 (2:01.99)
        2:28.33 (26.34)     2:58.87 (56.88)   3:31.60 (1:29.61)   4:04.58 (2:02.59)
        4:31.03 (26.45)     5:01.48 (56.90)   5:34.04 (1:29.46)   6:08.59 (2:04.01)
        6:38.53 (29.94)   7:15.19 (1:06.60)   8:37.64 (2:29.05)                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         7:10.20         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Mike                  2) r:-0.05 Eldridge, Justin       
     3) r:0.08 Smiechowski, Mike        4) r:0.45 Baric, Michael          
     r:+0.78  25.28       52.53 (52.53)   1:20.21 (1:20.21)   1:47.82 (1:47.82)
        2:11.43 (23.61)     2:39.03 (51.21)   3:07.72 (1:19.90)   3:37.40 (1:49.58)
        4:01.67 (24.27)     4:29.00 (51.60)   4:56.68 (1:19.28)   5:24.59 (1:47.19)
        5:48.70 (24.11)     6:16.29 (51.70)   6:44.76 (1:20.17)        DQ (1:49.11)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:31.77  11/21/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         B Guntoro, R Anderson, T Waldron, A Aguilar       
        Pool: * 1:28.88   2/24/2010 Delaware, DEL                              
                1:25.66  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:32.26    1:32.65         40  
     1) Guntoro, Thunder                2) r:0.17 Lowman, Tanner          
     3) r:+0.0 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.14 Aguilar, Alex           
              23.77       50.34 (26.57)     1:12.74 (22.40)     1:32.65 (19.91)
  2 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:36.99    1:33.79         34  
     1) Naylor, Eric                    2) r:0.16 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:0.32 Figueroa, Jared          4) r:0.08 Smullen, Tim            
              24.00       50.02 (26.02)     1:13.10 (23.08)     1:33.79 (20.69)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:34.64    1:33.87         32  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.30 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.26 Reitz, Brad              4) r:0.12 Gallagher, Stephen      
              24.17       50.96 (26.79)     1:13.13 (22.17)     1:33.87 (20.74)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:34.25    1:34.09         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.23 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.39 D'Errico, John           4) r:0.08 Holland, Matt           
              22.95       49.09 (26.14)     1:12.93 (23.84)     1:34.09 (21.16)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:36.88    1:35.32         28  
     1) Germain, Greg                   2) r:0.11 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.11 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.22 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
              24.99       51.84 (26.85)     1:14.48 (22.64)     1:35.32 (20.84)
  6 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:35.96    1:35.42         26  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.18 Weston-Dawkes, Dan      
     3) r:0.19 Haibel, Sandy            4) r:0.21 Wolbert, Ben            
              24.52       51.02 (26.50)     1:13.71 (22.69)     1:35.42 (21.71)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:35.50    1:35.67         24  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.11 Melkun, Jared           
     3) r:0.39 Jamison, Cole            4) r:+0.0 Kelly, Joey             
              24.74       51.72 (26.98)     1:14.88 (23.16)     1:35.67 (20.79)
  8 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:35.34    1:36.55         22  
     1) Crow, Dan                       2) r:0.51 Fethe, Bo               
     3) r:0.19 Hicks, Brandon           4) r:0.01 Williams, Michael       
              25.26       52.35 (27.09)     1:15.85 (23.50)     1:36.55 (20.70)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:38.99    1:37.16         18  
     1) Keefe, Mike                     2) r:+0.0 Prete, Tyler            
     3) r:0.40 Kendall, Jamie           4) r:0.16 Lanoue, Eddie           
              25.16       52.54 (27.38)     1:16.22 (23.68)     1:37.16 (20.94)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:37.02    1:37.33         14  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:+0.0 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.19 Feasley, Robert          4) r:0.33 Miller, Sam             
              25.07       52.54 (27.47)     1:15.91 (23.37)     1:37.33 (21.42)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:38.07    1:37.57         12  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:0.28 Graeter, Phillip        
     3) r:0.44 Wilson, Niccolo          4) r:0.27 Seedorff, Marshall      
              24.60       52.56 (27.96)     1:16.39 (23.83)     1:37.57 (21.18)
 12 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:38.52    1:38.11         10  
     1) Baumgardner, Jacob              2) r:0.27 Erickson, Bradley       
     3) r:0.32 Castagna, CA             4) r:0.30 Hamlin, Zachary         
              25.10       53.09 (27.99)     1:16.25 (23.16)     1:38.11 (21.86)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:37.98    1:38.16          8  
     1) Ryan, Ken                       2) r:0.32 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.39 Kosmo, Trevor            4) r:-0.12 Walsh, Spencer         
              25.50       52.49 (26.99)     1:16.78 (24.29)     1:38.16 (21.38)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:36.02    1:38.61          6  
     1) Benson, Matt                    2) r:+0.0 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:+0.0 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.01 Lacus, Joey             
              25.66       52.88 (27.22)     1:16.88 (24.00)     1:38.61 (21.73)
 15 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                NT    1:39.99          4  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.15 Maguire, Andrew         
     3) r:0.22 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.29 Quimby, Luke            
              25.44       54.40 (28.96)     1:18.27 (23.87)     1:39.99 (21.72)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:55.64    1:40.10          2  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.32 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.50 Lott, Steven             4) r:0.10 Strbac, Damjan          
              25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:18.53 (24.96)     1:40.10 (21.57)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:41.05    1:42.58        
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) r:0.16 Francis, Dan            
     3) r:0.21 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:0.09 Connors, James          
              27.05       55.68 (28.63)     1:19.94 (24.26)     1:42.58 (22.64)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:56.28        
     1) Washington, Dee                 2) r:0.49 Sykes, Aaron            
     3) r:0.15 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.53 Morrison, Justin        
              29.91     1:05.03 (35.12)     1:31.35 (26.32)     1:56.28 (24.93)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:23.08  11/19/2010 University of North Carolina W, UNCW-NC    
                         B Guntoro, T Lowman, S Conrad, M Williams         
        Pool: * 3:15.60   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                3:08.22  A
                3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:23.85    3:23.08!        40  
     1) Guntoro, Thunder                2) r:0.14 Lowman, Tanner          
     3) r:0.20 Conrad, Sleepy           4) r:0.15 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.59  25.00       51.41 (51.41)     1:17.89 (26.48)     1:49.05 (57.64)
        2:11.31 (22.26)     2:37.89 (48.84)     2:59.13 (21.24)     3:23.08 (45.19)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:26.59    3:25.11         34  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.23 Gallagher, Stephen      
     3) r:0.22 Reitz, Brad              4) r:0.02 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.67  25.10       51.08 (51.08)     1:17.87 (26.79)     1:49.11 (58.03)
        2:12.41 (23.30)     2:39.14 (50.03)     3:00.58 (21.44)     3:25.11 (45.97)
  3 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:27.88    3:28.00         32  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.35 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.23 Murakami, Spencer        4) r:0.08 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.62  24.35       50.29 (50.29)     1:16.58 (26.29)     1:47.43 (57.14)
        2:11.71 (24.28)     2:39.92 (52.49)     3:02.17 (22.25)     3:28.00 (48.08)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:29.95    3:28.29         30  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.11 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.08 Marjak, Herol            4) r:0.14 Freeman, Keilan         
     r:+0.59  25.22       51.96 (51.96)     1:19.17 (27.21)     1:50.56 (58.60)
        2:14.01 (23.45)     2:42.39 (51.83)     3:04.06 (21.67)     3:28.29 (45.90)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:33.64    3:28.59         28  
     1) Germain, Greg                   2) r:0.25 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.14 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.26 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.62  25.56       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.57 (27.32)     1:51.67 (58.42)
        2:14.60 (22.93)     2:41.83 (50.16)     3:03.92 (22.09)     3:28.59 (46.76)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:33.44    3:29.87         26  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) r:0.18 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:0.23 Naylor, Eric             4) r:0.30 Smullen, Tim            
     r:+0.53  25.75       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.32 (26.77)     1:51.78 (58.23)
        2:15.13 (23.35)     2:42.54 (50.76)     3:05.22 (22.68)     3:29.87 (47.33)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:28.50    3:29.94         24  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) r:0.31 Melkun, Jared           
     3) r:0.34 Jamison, Cole            4) r:0.17 Wolter, Preston         
     r:+0.62  26.24       53.68 (53.68)     1:20.83 (27.15)     1:51.93 (58.25)
        2:15.18 (23.25)     2:43.02 (51.09)     3:05.03 (22.01)     3:29.94 (46.92)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:25.36    3:30.90         22  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:0.21 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:0.31 Feasley, Robert          4) r:0.25 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.60  25.62       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.52 (27.31)     1:52.61 (59.40)
        2:15.52 (22.91)     2:43.76 (51.15)     3:06.43 (22.67)     3:30.90 (47.14)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:30.76    3:31.58         18  
     1) Baric, Michael                  2) r:0.28 McGorry, Raymond        
     3) r:0.47 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.28 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.59  26.48       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.65 (27.38)     1:53.01 (58.74)
        2:16.97 (23.96)     2:44.81 (51.80)     3:07.65 (22.84)     3:31.58 (46.77)
 10 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:34.00    3:32.88         14  
     1) Baumgardner, Jacob              2) r:0.37 Rubio, Fernando         
     3) r:0.27 Castagna, CA             4) r:0.25 Kiss, David             
     r:+0.60  26.39       53.96 (53.96)     1:22.17 (28.21)   1:54.53 (1:00.57)
        2:17.87 (23.34)     2:45.55 (51.02)     3:07.90 (22.35)     3:32.88 (47.33)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          3:39.88    3:33.14         12  
     1) Westley, Ryan                   2) r:0.43 Prete, Tyler            
     3) r:0.35 Figueroa, Jared          4) r:0.29 Lanoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.64  26.24       54.50 (54.50)     1:22.15 (27.65)     1:54.01 (59.51)
        2:17.75 (23.74)     2:45.60 (51.59)     3:08.03 (22.43)     3:33.14 (47.54)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:41.30    3:33.25          9  
     1) Chow, Kyle                      2) r:+0.0 Kilgore, Christian      
     3) r:+0.0 Kosmo, Trevor            4) r:+0.0 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     r:+0.57  54.81   1:22.10 (1:22.10)                         1:53.60 (31.50)
        2:17.94 (24.34)     2:46.68 (53.08)     3:08.89 (22.21)     3:33.25 (46.57)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:29.78    3:33.25          9  
     1) Benson, Matt                    2) r:+0.0 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:+0.0 D'Errico, John           4) r:+0.0 Lacus, Joey             
     r:+0.62  26.14       53.93 (53.93)     1:21.62 (27.69)     1:52.77 (58.84)
        2:16.75 (23.98)     2:45.23 (52.46)     3:07.80 (22.57)     3:33.25 (48.02)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:36.56    3:33.89          6  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.25 Graeter, Phillip        
     3) r:0.33 Etz, Alex                4) r:0.13 Wilson, Niccolo         
     r:+0.65  26.25       53.55 (53.55)     1:22.15 (28.60)   1:54.89 (1:01.34)
        2:18.40 (23.51)     2:46.91 (52.02)     3:09.05 (22.14)     3:33.89 (46.98)
 15 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:43.67    3:37.35          4  
     1) Peart, Zach                     2) r:0.18 Maguire, Andrew         
     3) r:0.38 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.17 Glenesk, Niklas         
     r:+0.59  26.62       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.98 (28.50)   1:57.53 (1:02.05)
        2:21.62 (24.09)     2:49.97 (52.44)     3:12.63 (22.66)     3:37.35 (47.38)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:42.00    3:41.56          2  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.39 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.46 Lott, Steven             4) r:0.09 Strbac, Damjan          
     r:+0.63  26.86       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.00 (28.92)   1:57.12 (1:02.04)
        2:22.47 (25.35)     2:53.06 (55.94)     3:15.90 (22.84)     3:41.56 (48.50)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:49.10         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wurm, Matt                      2) r:0.32 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.48 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:-0.03 Connors, James         
     r:+0.61  26.90       54.80 (54.80)     1:22.74 (27.94)   1:55.62 (1:00.82)
        2:20.13 (24.51)     2:49.06 (53.44)     3:12.23 (23.17)          DQ (49.05)