Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 02:20 PM
             2010 Patriot Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:12.20   2/24/2010 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley               GMU                  4:25.00    4:23.93        
     r:+0.85  27.65       59.19 (31.54)     1:33.71 (34.52)     2:08.19 (34.48)
        2:44.26 (36.07)     3:21.01 (36.75)     3:53.10 (32.09)     4:23.93 (30.83)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 4:27.40    4:28.19        
              29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:09.37 (32.69)
        2:48.55 (39.18)     3:27.49 (38.94)     3:58.32 (30.83)     4:28.19 (29.87)
  3 Dyer, Falden                 UNCW                 4:33.14    4:32.02        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:01.15 (32.36)     1:35.89 (34.74)     2:10.09 (34.20)
        2:49.36 (39.27)     3:29.03 (39.67)     4:01.14 (32.11)     4:32.02 (30.88)
  4 Myers, Caroline              GW                   4:38.54    4:32.39        
     r:+0.77  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:36.99 (34.54)     2:10.80 (33.81)
        2:50.48 (39.68)     3:30.90 (40.42)     4:02.23 (31.33)     4:32.39 (30.16)
  5 Opatrny, Lauren              GTWN                 4:37.00    4:32.79        
     r:+0.79  29.19     1:02.70 (33.51)     1:37.32 (34.62)     2:11.21 (33.89)
        2:50.62 (39.41)     3:30.67 (40.05)     4:02.85 (32.18)     4:32.79 (29.94)
  6 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 4:35.16    4:33.81        
              29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:37.49 (34.85)     2:12.01 (34.52)
        2:51.02 (39.01)     3:31.02 (40.00)     4:02.73 (31.71)     4:33.81 (31.08)
  7 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 4:40.26    4:34.41        
              28.85     1:01.32 (32.47)     1:37.16 (35.84)     2:13.04 (35.88)
        2:51.41 (38.37)     3:30.84 (39.43)     4:03.34 (32.50)     4:34.41 (31.07)
  8 Ehret, Jane                  SHU                  4:32.81    4:35.18        
     r:+0.80  28.31       59.72 (31.41)     1:35.44 (35.72)     2:10.15 (34.71)
        2:50.84 (40.69)     3:32.77 (41.93)     4:04.50 (31.73)     4:35.18 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Rebecca            GMU                  4:42.87    4:35.22        
     r:+0.71  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)     1:37.55 (35.58)     2:12.59 (35.04)
        2:53.01 (40.42)     3:34.14 (41.13)     4:05.50 (31.36)     4:35.22 (29.72)
 10 Clay, Eleanor                AMER                 4:39.18    4:36.94        
     r:+0.78  30.30     1:04.51 (34.21)     1:41.60 (37.09)     2:17.67 (36.07)
        2:55.26 (37.59)     3:33.13 (37.87)     4:05.37 (32.24)     4:36.94 (31.57)
 11 Hallberg, Patty              UMBC                 4:40.41    4:38.90        
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:02.90 (33.55)     1:37.45 (34.55)     2:12.11 (34.66)
        2:54.11 (42.00)     3:35.13 (41.02)     4:07.78 (32.65)     4:38.90 (31.12)
 12 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 4:45.89    4:39.18        
              30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)     1:40.18 (35.61)     2:15.25 (35.07)
        2:55.06 (39.81)     3:35.29 (40.23)     4:07.56 (32.27)     4:39.18 (31.62)
 13 Daquila, Christina           GTWN                 4:42.56    4:42.27        
     r:+0.86  30.63     1:04.54 (33.91)     1:39.99 (35.45)     2:14.54 (34.55)
        2:56.89 (42.35)     3:39.66 (42.77)     4:11.37 (31.71)     4:42.27 (30.90)
 14 Leddy, Kiera                 GMU                  4:47.59    4:42.94        
              30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)     1:39.48 (34.99)     2:14.57 (35.09)
        2:55.66 (41.09)     3:38.12 (42.46)     4:10.84 (32.72)     4:42.94 (32.10)
 15 Neville, Remy                GW                   4:51.61    4:43.30        
              31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)     1:43.55 (36.78)     2:19.38 (35.83)
        2:58.86 (39.48)     3:38.86 (40.00)     4:11.81 (32.95)     4:43.30 (31.49)
 16 Kietlinski, Sam              GTWN                 4:37.77    4:44.39        
     r:+0.77  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)     1:39.76 (36.79)     2:16.22 (36.46)
        2:58.05 (41.83)     3:40.73 (42.68)     4:13.08 (32.35)     4:44.39 (31.31)
 16 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 4:46.09    4:44.39        
              30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:42.56 (37.00)     2:18.59 (36.03)
        2:57.34 (38.75)     3:36.84 (39.50)     4:11.71 (34.87)     4:44.39 (32.68)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 4:46.00    4:45.97        
              29.07     1:02.82 (33.75)     1:40.64 (37.82)     2:17.54 (36.90)
        2:56.71 (39.17)     3:37.46 (40.75)     4:12.42 (34.96)     4:45.97 (33.55)
 19 Krebs, Kristen               GTWN                 4:45.67    4:48.17        
     r:+0.81  30.52     1:05.11 (34.59)     1:42.98 (37.87)     2:20.25 (37.27)
        3:01.41 (41.16)     3:42.75 (41.34)     4:15.91 (33.16)     4:48.17 (32.26)
 20 Purvis, Marilyn              SHU                  4:51.87    4:49.05        
              29.83     1:04.48 (34.65)     1:39.95 (35.47)     2:15.03 (35.08)
        2:59.12 (44.09)     3:42.56 (43.44)     4:16.51 (33.95)     4:49.05 (32.54)
 21 Shuba, Andrea                SHU                  4:43.66    4:50.82        
     r:+0.70  29.27     1:03.11 (33.84)     1:38.79 (35.68)     2:14.01 (35.22)
        2:57.36 (43.35)     3:41.80 (44.44)     4:16.85 (35.05)     4:50.82 (33.97)
 22 Swider, Kaley                SHU                  4:50.92    4:53.54        
              30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:42.54 (37.59)     2:20.23 (37.69)
        3:02.07 (41.84)     3:44.37 (42.30)     4:19.59 (35.22)     4:53.54 (33.95)
 23 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 4:57.79    4:54.31        
              29.21     1:03.80 (34.59)     1:42.38 (38.58)     2:22.83 (40.45)
        3:03.08 (40.25)     3:46.09 (43.01)     4:20.83 (34.74)     4:54.31 (33.48)
 24 Dykes, Camille               HWRD                 5:04.86    5:07.15        
     r:+0.81  31.48     1:08.29 (36.81)     1:48.87 (40.58)     2:28.74 (39.87)
        3:12.08 (43.34)     3:56.45 (44.37)     4:32.35 (35.90)     5:07.15 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wohlstattar, Ariana          AMER                 5:10.03    5:10.89        
              32.43     1:11.37 (38.94)     1:51.85 (40.48)     2:31.02 (39.17)
        3:18.47 (47.45)     4:05.26 (46.79)     4:38.50 (33.24)     5:10.89 (32.39)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando              GMU                  4:14.67    4:04.34        
     r:+0.80  25.88       55.18 (29.30)     1:26.68 (31.50)     1:57.72 (31.04)
        2:32.33 (34.61)     3:07.49 (35.16)     3:36.58 (29.09)     4:04.34 (27.76)
  2 Ong, Ming                    AMER                 4:06.41    4:06.27        
     r:+0.77  25.77       56.06 (30.29)     1:27.42 (31.36)     1:58.69 (31.27)
        2:33.65 (34.96)     3:08.85 (35.20)     3:38.29 (29.44)     4:06.27 (27.98)
  3 Acheson, Austin              SHU                  4:16.32    4:06.31        
              26.09       55.96 (29.87)     1:27.56 (31.60)     1:58.59 (31.03)
        2:34.43 (35.84)     3:10.81 (36.38)     3:39.15 (28.34)     4:06.31 (27.16)
  4 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 4:10.56    4:07.18        
     r:+0.79  26.27       56.10 (29.83)     1:27.59 (31.49)     1:58.84 (31.25)
        2:34.46 (35.62)     3:10.72 (36.26)     3:39.78 (29.06)     4:07.18 (27.40)
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 4:15.65    4:08.52        
     r:+0.70  26.43       56.78 (30.35)     1:28.99 (32.21)     2:00.66 (31.67)
        2:35.53 (34.87)     3:11.11 (35.58)     3:40.96 (29.85)     4:08.52 (27.56)
  6 Graeter, Phillip             GW                   4:10.60    4:08.62        
     r:+0.74  25.82       56.56 (30.74)     1:28.18 (31.62)     1:58.89 (30.71)
        2:35.11 (36.22)     3:11.46 (36.35)     3:41.05 (29.59)     4:08.62 (27.57)
  7 Zomerfeld, Ray               GTWN                 4:16.09    4:09.04        
     r:+0.72  26.35       56.43 (30.08)     1:28.95 (32.52)     2:00.54 (31.59)
        2:35.19 (34.65)     3:10.29 (35.10)     3:40.38 (30.09)     4:09.04 (28.66)
  8 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 4:19.26    4:10.49        
              25.58       55.04 (29.46)     1:28.47 (33.43)     2:01.16 (32.69)
        2:36.87 (35.71)     3:13.03 (36.16)     3:42.87 (29.84)     4:10.49 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 4:29.94    4:10.53        
     r:+0.78  26.10       55.81 (29.71)     1:28.35 (32.54)     2:00.98 (32.63)
        2:37.39 (36.41)     3:14.15 (36.76)     3:42.74 (28.59)     4:10.53 (27.79)
 10 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                 4:21.96    4:10.74        
     r:+0.77  26.89       56.98 (30.09)     1:30.33 (33.35)     2:02.14 (31.81)
        2:37.70 (35.56)     3:14.02 (36.32)     3:43.40 (29.38)     4:10.74 (27.34)
 11 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                  4:14.50    4:11.95        
     r:+0.72  26.58       57.60 (31.02)     1:29.25 (31.65)     1:59.67 (30.42)
        2:36.56 (36.89)     3:13.78 (37.22)     3:43.60 (29.82)     4:11.95 (28.35)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SHU                  4:14.84    4:12.09        
     r:+0.67  26.68       57.07 (30.39)     1:30.37 (33.30)     2:03.71 (33.34)
        2:38.32 (34.61)     3:13.98 (35.66)     3:43.54 (29.56)     4:12.09 (28.55)
 13 Murphy, Luke                 UNCW                 4:11.10    4:12.25        
     r:+0.84  27.97       59.54 (31.57)     1:31.80 (32.26)     2:04.09 (32.29)
        2:39.26 (35.17)     3:15.58 (36.32)     3:44.19 (28.61)     4:12.25 (28.06)
 14 Kilgore, Christian           GTWN                 4:24.85    4:12.50        
     r:+0.75  26.10       56.65 (30.55)     1:30.14 (33.49)     2:02.91 (32.77)
        2:37.91 (35.00)     3:13.26 (35.35)     3:43.56 (30.30)     4:12.50 (28.94)
 15 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 4:19.56    4:12.69        
              27.32       57.81 (30.49)     1:29.58 (31.77)     2:00.99 (31.41)
        2:37.21 (36.22)     3:14.26 (37.05)     3:43.46 (29.20)     4:12.69 (29.23)
 16 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                      NT    4:13.03        
     r:+0.63  26.05       56.29 (30.24)     1:29.44 (33.15)     2:01.56 (32.12)
        2:38.27 (36.71)     3:14.81 (36.54)     3:44.62 (29.81)     4:13.03 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                      NT    4:14.10        
              26.71       57.34 (30.63)     1:31.09 (33.75)     2:04.03 (32.94)
        2:39.81 (35.78)     3:16.06 (36.25)     3:45.74 (29.68)     4:14.10 (28.36)
 18 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 4:23.61    4:14.22        
     r:+0.90  26.63       56.98 (30.35)     1:29.55 (32.57)     2:01.26 (31.71)
        2:37.46 (36.20)     3:14.65 (37.19)     3:45.25 (30.60)     4:14.22 (28.97)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed              UMBC                 4:20.89    4:14.34        
              27.38       58.87 (31.49)     1:30.05 (31.18)     2:00.75 (30.70)
        2:37.81 (37.06)     3:14.94 (37.13)     3:45.75 (30.81)     4:14.34 (28.59)
 20 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 4:24.72    4:14.56        
     r:+0.80  26.13       56.05 (29.92)     1:27.90 (31.85)     1:58.77 (30.87)
        2:38.07 (39.30)     3:17.61 (39.54)     3:46.59 (28.98)     4:14.56 (27.97)
 21 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 4:18.77    4:14.77        
     r:+0.62  26.69       57.95 (31.26)     1:30.23 (32.28)     2:02.93 (32.70)
        2:38.92 (35.99)     3:16.19 (37.27)     3:45.95 (29.76)     4:14.77 (28.82)
 22 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GMU                  4:19.77    4:18.10        
     r:+0.66  27.16       58.02 (30.86)     1:31.30 (33.28)     2:03.62 (32.32)
        2:41.59 (37.97)     3:19.44 (37.85)     3:49.55 (30.11)     4:18.10 (28.55)
 23 Mortensen, Jake              GW                   4:17.58    4:19.04        
     r:+0.79  26.58       57.97 (31.39)     1:30.27 (32.30)     2:02.42 (32.15)
        2:40.95 (38.53)     3:20.21 (39.26)     3:50.32 (30.11)     4:19.04 (28.72)
 24 Baric, Michael               UNCW                 4:18.13    4:20.01        
     r:+0.66  27.25       59.18 (31.93)     1:31.81 (32.63)     2:04.11 (32.30)
        2:41.22 (37.11)     3:18.86 (37.64)     3:50.46 (31.60)     4:20.01 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erickson, Bradley            GMU                  4:23.50    4:20.62        
     r:+0.84  26.93       57.95 (31.02)     1:32.48 (34.53)     2:06.45 (33.97)
        2:43.29 (36.84)     3:20.70 (37.41)     3:51.35 (30.65)     4:20.62 (29.27)
 26 Phiambolis, Robert           SHIP                 4:26.57    4:21.02        
     r:+0.74  27.20       58.80 (31.60)     1:32.92 (34.12)     2:06.36 (33.44)
        2:43.04 (36.68)     3:21.01 (37.97)     3:52.46 (31.45)     4:21.02 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cudahy, Sean                 AMER                 4:23.81    4:21.49        
     r:+0.82  28.20       59.93 (31.73)     1:33.74 (33.81)     2:07.01 (33.27)
        2:43.83 (36.82)     3:21.19 (37.36)     3:52.07 (30.88)     4:21.49 (29.42)
 28 Delisio, Ian                 SHU                  4:16.74    4:21.73        
              26.58       57.06 (30.48)     1:30.74 (33.68)     2:04.81 (34.07)
        2:41.95 (37.14)     3:19.93 (37.98)     3:51.21 (31.28)     4:21.73 (30.52)
 29 Jackwin, Andrew              AMER                 4:19.64    4:22.17        
              26.74       57.68 (30.94)     1:30.17 (32.49)     2:03.77 (33.60)
        2:42.11 (38.34)     3:21.63 (39.52)     3:52.34 (30.71)     4:22.17 (29.83)
 30 Benson, Matt                 SHU                  4:12.94    4:22.81        
     r:+0.77  26.92       57.47 (30.55)     1:28.74 (31.27)     2:00.14 (31.40)
        2:40.17 (40.03)     3:20.74 (40.57)     3:52.21 (31.47)     4:22.81 (30.60)
 31 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                 4:39.02    4:24.58        
     r:+0.68  27.52       58.44 (30.92)     1:32.17 (33.73)     2:05.76 (33.59)
        2:44.90 (39.14)     3:24.39 (39.49)     3:54.91 (30.52)     4:24.58 (29.67)
 32 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                 4:30.27    4:26.48        
     r:+0.69  27.22       58.75 (31.53)     1:32.02 (33.27)     2:04.84 (32.82)
        2:42.86 (38.02)     3:23.03 (40.17)     3:55.41 (32.38)     4:26.48 (31.07)
 33 Peart, Zach                  GW                   4:25.12    4:28.47        
              27.53       59.66 (32.13)     1:33.52 (33.86)     2:06.54 (33.02)
        2:45.63 (39.09)     3:24.60 (38.97)     3:56.85 (32.25)     4:28.47 (31.62)
 34 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 4:22.00    4:29.34        
     r:+0.74  26.44       57.17 (30.73)     1:31.41 (34.24)     2:06.29 (34.88)
        2:44.48 (38.19)     3:24.56 (40.08)     3:57.30 (32.74)     4:29.34 (32.04)
 35 Robinson, Alexander          GTWN                 4:41.22    4:29.53        
     r:+0.69  28.28     1:00.73 (32.45)     1:35.27 (34.54)     2:09.56 (34.29)
        2:48.40 (38.84)     3:27.44 (39.04)     3:59.27 (31.83)     4:29.53 (30.26)
 36 Byrd, Matthew                UNCW                 4:30.31    4:29.59        
     r:+0.76  27.96     1:00.17 (32.21)     1:33.25 (33.08)     2:05.10 (31.85)
        2:46.06 (40.96)     3:27.76 (41.70)     3:59.77 (32.01)     4:29.59 (29.82)
 37 Husson, Patrick              UMBC                 4:28.77    4:31.50        
              28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:35.14 (35.17)     2:11.80 (36.66)
        2:48.33 (36.53)     3:25.96 (37.63)   4:31.50 (1:05.54)                    
 38 Meadows, Chris               AMER                 4:28.47    4:33.95        
              27.65       59.39 (31.74)     1:35.13 (35.74)     2:10.25 (35.12)
        2:47.91 (37.66)     3:27.16 (39.25)     4:01.09 (33.93)     4:33.95 (32.86)
 39 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                  4:31.00    4:38.39        
     r:+0.74  27.45       59.36 (31.91)     1:33.80 (34.44)     2:08.30 (34.50)
        2:51.01 (42.71)     3:34.29 (43.28)     4:07.03 (32.74)     4:38.39 (31.36)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.23   2/24/2010 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                   57.29      57.01        
     r:+0.75  26.35       57.01 (30.66)                                        
  2 Harvey, Megan                GTWN                 1:00.63      57.16        
     r:+0.68  26.29       57.16 (30.87)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige                GMU                    58.50      57.50        
     r:+0.66  26.99       57.50 (30.51)                                        
  4 Harmon, Nicole               GMU                  1:01.76      57.86        
     r:+0.71  27.27       57.86 (30.59)                                        
  5 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                   59.60      58.02        
     r:+0.68  27.28       58.02 (30.74)                                        
  6 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                   57.92      58.10        
     r:+0.84  28.20       58.10 (29.90)                                        
  7 Markwell, Kelly              SHU                    59.02      58.13        
     r:+0.72  27.06       58.13 (31.07)                                        
  8 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                   59.25      58.29        
     r:+0.74  27.34       58.29 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                   59.83      58.38        
     r:+0.74  27.26       58.38 (31.12)                                        
 10 Ratana, Anna                 GMU                    59.13      58.50        
     r:+0.59  26.85       58.50 (31.65)                                        
 11 Ehret, Jane                  SHU                    57.90      58.63        
     r:+0.76  28.04       58.63 (30.59)                                        
 12 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 1:01.89      59.05        
     r:+0.72  28.23       59.05 (30.82)                                        
 13 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                   58.33      59.11        
     r:+0.75  27.13       59.11 (31.98)                                        
 14 Isaacs, Dory                 AMER                   59.47      59.34        
     r:+0.71  27.42       59.34 (31.92)                                        
 15 Velte, Ellie                 UNCW                 1:00.55      59.55        
     r:+0.67  28.33       59.55 (31.22)                                        
 16 Andrews, Chelsea             HWRD                   59.96      59.63        
              27.79       59.63 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                 1:00.65      59.67        
              28.08       59.67 (31.59)                                        
 17 Tadena, Talor                UMBC                 1:01.68      59.67        
     r:+0.68  27.67       59.67 (32.00)                                        
 19 Ballance, Jess               AMER                   58.50      59.72        
     r:+0.69  27.70       59.72 (32.02)                                        
 20 Pratt, Kristen               GTWN                 1:00.43      59.74        
              28.09       59.74 (31.65)                                        
 21 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   1:00.70      59.78        
              28.02       59.78 (31.76)                                        
 22 Parker, Morgan               GMU                  1:02.81      59.86        
     r:+0.73  27.78       59.86 (32.08)                                        
 23 O'Keefe, Brenna              SHU                  1:02.37      59.89        
              28.59       59.89 (31.30)                                        
 24 Little, Caroline             UNCW                   59.54      59.98        
     r:+0.64  27.76       59.98 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Sarah                SHIP                 1:03.48    1:00.00        
     r:+0.68  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)                                        
 26 McClintock, Colleen          GTWN                 1:00.49    1:00.05        
              27.79     1:00.05 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Planchak, Katie              GMU                  1:01.00    1:00.06        
     r:+0.84  27.32     1:00.06 (32.74)                                        
 28 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                 1:02.18    1:00.12        
     r:+0.89  27.77     1:00.12 (32.35)                                        
 29 Vocke, Brittany              GMU                  1:03.41    1:00.13        
     r:+0.76  27.62     1:00.13 (32.51)                                        
 30 Marrese, Kathleen            UNCW                   59.84    1:00.57        
     r:+0.66  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 1:03.37    1:00.60        
              27.97     1:00.60 (32.63)                                        
 32 Sears, Rachel                UNCW                   59.45    1:00.64        
              28.40     1:00.64 (32.24)                                        
 33 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                 1:01.89    1:00.71        
              28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)                                        
 34 Shetter, Ellie               AMER                 1:02.57    1:01.46        
              28.24     1:01.46 (33.22)                                        
 35 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 1:03.44    1:02.02        
              29.07     1:02.02 (32.95)                                        
 36 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   1:02.55    1:02.03        
              29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)                                        
 37 Gully, Kendra                GMU                  1:01.63    1:02.19        
              29.57     1:02.19 (32.62)                                        
 38 Weston, Betsy                GTWN                 1:03.40    1:02.66        
     r:+0.82  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)                                        
 39 Saunders, Sloan              GW                   1:03.10    1:02.86        
              28.85     1:02.86 (34.01)                                        
 40 Weatherford, Chelsey         GW                   1:02.36    1:02.96        
     r:+0.77  29.59     1:02.96 (33.37)                                        
 41 Ederaine, Janai              HWRD                 1:05.36    1:03.05        
     r:+0.85  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)                                        
 42 Tkach, Jamie                 AMER                 1:01.80    1:03.31        
     r:+0.83  29.17     1:03.31 (34.14)                                        
 43 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                 1:04.51    1:04.28        
              29.94     1:04.28 (34.34)                                        
 44 Davis, Summer                HWRD                 1:05.85    1:04.79        
              30.10     1:04.79 (34.69)                                        
 45 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMER                 1:06.57    1:05.08        
     r:+0.76  29.82     1:05.08 (35.26)                                        
 46 Van Nispen, Alexandra        GTWN                 1:01.27    1:05.25        
     r:+0.70  29.16     1:05.25 (36.09)                                        
 47 Bonistalli, Amy              SHU                  1:06.50    1:05.89        
              30.26     1:05.89 (35.63)                                        
 48 Evans, Cassie                HWRD                 1:09.43    1:09.14        
     r:+0.75  29.52     1:09.14 (39.62)                                        
 -- Anthony, Lauren              HWRD                 1:37.52         DQ        
     r:+0.77  40.85          DQ (50.46)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51  11/22/2008 Justin Bronson, UMBC                         
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sleepy               UNCW                   49.79      50.00        
     r:+0.78  23.37       50.00 (26.63)                                        
  2 Webster, Kevin               SHU                    50.94      50.23        
              23.36       50.23 (26.87)                                        
  3 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                   50.26      50.67        
     r:+0.72  24.04       50.67 (26.63)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   51.81      51.07        
     r:+0.68  23.78       51.07 (27.29)                                        
  5 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                   51.76      51.08        
     r:+0.72  23.72       51.08 (27.36)                                        
  6 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                   51.15      51.12        
     r:+0.66  23.71       51.12 (27.41)                                        
  7 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GTWN                   51.55      51.28        
     r:+0.59  24.11       51.28 (27.17)                                        
  8 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   51.93      51.29        
     r:+0.80  23.98       51.29 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Witherow, Austin             GMU                    53.92      51.49        
     r:+0.81  23.94       51.49 (27.55)                                        
 10 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                   53.89      51.75        
     r:+0.68  23.77       51.75 (27.98)                                        
 11 Jamison, Cole                GMU                    52.40      51.84        
     r:+0.75  23.80       51.84 (28.04)                                        
 12 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                   54.30      51.87        
     r:+0.73  24.25       51.87 (27.62)                                        
 13 Castagna, CA                 GMU                    52.43      52.06        
     r:+0.69  24.23       52.06 (27.83)                                        
 14 Feasley, Robert              AMER                   52.78      52.12        
     r:+0.75  23.76       52.12 (28.36)                                        
 15 D'Errico, John               SHU                    53.54      52.20        
     r:+0.67  24.50       52.20 (27.70)                                        
 16 Naumann, Tyler               SHU                    56.11      52.30        
     r:+0.66  24.72       52.30 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                    51.95      52.43        
     r:+0.67  24.54       52.43 (27.89)                                        
 18 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   54.01      52.48        
     r:+0.68  24.55       52.48 (27.93)                                        
 19 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                   53.24      52.64        
              24.57       52.64 (28.07)                                        
 20 Black, Greg                  SHU                    53.28      52.68        
              24.77       52.68 (27.91)                                        
 21 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                   53.14      52.74        
              24.41       52.74 (28.33)                                        
 22 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                   51.82      52.78        
     r:+0.77  24.55       52.78 (28.23)                                        
 23 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                   52.21      52.86        
     r:+0.63  24.53       52.86 (28.33)                                        
 24 Schafer, Paul                GMU                    54.00      52.90        
     r:+0.73  24.86       52.90 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Germain, Greg                GTWN                   53.74      53.05        
     r:+0.70  24.94       53.05 (28.11)                                        
 26 Naumann, Nick                SHU                    56.41      53.08        
              24.49       53.08 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harding, Davin               GW                     53.13      53.34        
     r:+0.78  24.44       53.34 (28.90)                                        
 28 Isaacs, Zadok                HWRD                   54.98      53.41        
     r:+0.82  25.05       53.41 (28.36)                                        
 29 Kosmo, Trevor                GTWN                   55.06      53.45        
     r:+0.75  24.85       53.45 (28.60)                                        
 30 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   54.40      53.47        
     r:+0.67  24.84       53.47 (28.63)                                        
 31 Etz, Alex                    GW                     54.75      53.50        
     r:+0.74  24.55       53.50 (28.95)                                        
 31 Nelson, Mark                 GMU                    54.07      53.50        
     r:+0.75  24.98       53.50 (28.52)                                        
 33 Driscoll, Rick               AMER                   54.88      53.82        
     r:+0.76  25.21       53.82 (28.61)                                        
 34 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   55.89      53.86        
     r:+0.66  24.31       53.86 (29.55)                                        
 35 Lohrer, Jesse                UMBC                   55.89      53.98        
     r:+0.75  24.81       53.98 (29.17)                                        
 36 Oldham, Michael              SHU                    57.11      54.02        
     r:+0.67  25.37       54.02 (28.65)                                        
 37 Wilson, Niccolo              GW                     53.82      54.10        
     r:+0.76  24.74       54.10 (29.36)                                        
 38 Stang, Kevin                 UMBC                   55.23      54.16        
     r:+0.69  25.56       54.16 (28.60)                                        
 39 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                   54.30      54.22        
              25.16       54.22 (29.06)                                        
 40 Pauling, Brian               SHU                    55.52      54.52        
     r:+0.65  25.63       54.52 (28.89)                                        
 41 Connors, James               AMER                   55.17      54.68        
     r:+0.81  25.55       54.68 (29.13)                                        
 42 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                   55.42      54.70        
              25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
 43 Ropson, Jon                  SHU                    55.30      54.71        
     r:+0.70  25.13       54.71 (29.58)                                        
 44 Walsh, Spencer               GTWN                   55.45      55.09        
     r:+0.63  24.79       55.09 (30.30)                                        
 45 Timko, Keenan                GTWN                   55.92      55.22        
     r:+0.67  25.74       55.22 (29.48)                                        
 46 Melkun, Jared                GMU                    54.50      55.34        
              24.93       55.34 (30.41)                                        
 47 Maguire, Andrew              GW                     55.77      55.98        
     r:+0.67  25.47       55.98 (30.51)                                        
 48 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     56.66      56.31        
     r:+0.73  25.61       56.31 (30.70)                                        
 49 Lott, Steven                 HWRD                   56.93      56.64        
     r:+0.64  25.95       56.64 (30.69)                                        
 50 Strbac, Damjan               HWRD                   57.98      57.26        
     r:+0.69  26.10       57.26 (31.16)                                        
 51 Tucci, Joshua                GTWN                   59.04      58.02        
     r:+0.66  26.92       58.02 (31.10)                                        
 52 McKenzie, Omar               HWRD                 1:02.17    1:02.33        
     r:+0.75  28.76     1:02.33 (33.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Jenny                  GMU                  1:55.81    1:53.11        
     r:+0.74  26.83       55.30 (28.47)     1:24.07 (28.77)     1:53.11 (29.04)
  2 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                 1:54.44    1:53.15        
     r:+0.76  27.23       55.93 (28.70)     1:24.84 (28.91)     1:53.15 (28.31)
  3 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 1:53.44    1:54.00        
              26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:24.96 (28.80)     1:54.00 (29.04)
  4 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                 1:55.58    1:54.58        
     r:+0.76  27.00       56.12 (29.12)     1:25.31 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.27)
  5 Kietlinski, Sam              GTWN                 1:54.24    1:54.60        
              26.45       54.99 (28.54)     1:24.53 (29.54)     1:54.60 (30.07)
  6 Delvaux, Sarah               UMBC                 2:04.27    1:54.80        
              26.73       56.01 (29.28)     1:25.50 (29.49)     1:54.80 (29.30)
  7 Kiplinger, Mallory           GTWN                 1:56.13    1:55.03        
     r:+0.75  26.34       55.47 (29.13)     1:24.92 (29.45)     1:55.03 (30.11)
  8 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                 1:54.41    1:55.08        
              27.18       56.95 (29.77)     1:26.34 (29.39)     1:55.08 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                 1:55.89    1:55.15        
              27.84       57.02 (29.18)     1:26.34 (29.32)     1:55.15 (28.81)
 10 Anderson, Rebecca            GMU                  2:01.13    1:55.25        
              27.49       56.90 (29.41)     1:26.43 (29.53)     1:55.25 (28.82)
 11 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                 2:00.32    1:55.43        
     r:+0.76  27.25       56.47 (29.22)     1:26.19 (29.72)     1:55.43 (29.24)
 12 Fisher, Amy                  SHIP                 1:54.41    1:55.45        
              27.14       56.16 (29.02)     1:25.66 (29.50)     1:55.45 (29.79)
 13 Graesser, Sophia             GMU                  1:57.69    1:55.83        
              27.04       55.98 (28.94)     1:25.81 (29.83)     1:55.83 (30.02)
 14 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                 2:03.73    1:55.98        
              26.70       56.49 (29.79)     1:26.71 (30.22)     1:55.98 (29.27)
 15 Ronning, Erika               UMBC                 1:55.92    1:56.09        
     r:+0.90  27.50       57.09 (29.59)     1:26.81 (29.72)     1:56.09 (29.28)
 16 Schwartz, Emily              UNCW                 1:55.03    1:56.20        
     r:+0.80  27.64       57.23 (29.59)     1:27.03 (29.80)     1:56.20 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                 1:57.50    1:56.22        
              26.51       56.33 (29.82)     1:26.37 (30.04)     1:56.22 (29.85)
 18 Costa, Christina             GTWN                 1:58.00    1:56.28        
              26.88       56.01 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.83)     1:56.28 (30.44)
 19 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                 1:53.43    1:56.34        
              27.51       57.31 (29.80)     1:27.08 (29.77)     1:56.34 (29.26)
 20 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                 1:56.92    1:56.57        
     r:+0.83  27.60       56.68 (29.08)     1:26.02 (29.34)     1:56.57 (30.55)
 21 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                 1:56.67    1:56.73        
     r:+0.82  27.38       56.86 (29.48)     1:26.85 (29.99)     1:56.73 (29.88)
 22 Kelly, Grace                 UNCW                 1:57.80    1:56.83        
     r:+0.78  27.72       56.96 (29.24)     1:26.13 (29.17)     1:56.83 (30.70)
 23 Konkoly, Michelle            GTWN                 2:01.34    1:57.05        
              26.77       56.28 (29.51)     1:26.34 (30.06)     1:57.05 (30.71)
 24 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 1:58.96    1:57.31        
              27.79       58.02 (30.23)     1:27.91 (29.89)     1:57.31 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 1:57.59    1:57.40        
              27.42       57.14 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.11)     1:57.40 (30.15)
 26 Saunders, Sydney             GW                   1:59.90    1:57.49        
     r:+0.80  27.53       57.11 (29.58)     1:27.37 (30.26)     1:57.49 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parker, Morgan               GMU                  2:02.00    1:57.51        
              26.81       56.13 (29.32)     1:26.99 (30.86)     1:57.51 (30.52)
 28 Andrews, Chelsea             HWRD                 1:57.78    1:57.70        
     r:+0.80  26.99       56.38 (29.39)     1:26.57 (30.19)     1:57.70 (31.13)
 29 Saunders, Sloan              GW                   2:01.47    1:58.29        
     r:+0.83  27.06       57.06 (30.00)     1:27.57 (30.51)     1:58.29 (30.72)
 30 Bonenclark, Samantha         UNCW                 1:57.93    1:58.66        
              27.56       57.64 (30.08)     1:28.16 (30.52)     1:58.66 (30.50)
 31 Breen, Leah                  AMER                 1:56.50    1:58.81        
     r:+0.79  27.10       56.52 (29.42)     1:27.41 (30.89)     1:58.81 (31.40)
 32 Cole, Taylor                 GW                   2:00.19    1:59.13        
              27.46       57.42 (29.96)     1:28.42 (31.00)     1:59.13 (30.71)
 33 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                 1:59.94    1:59.26        
              28.04       58.13 (30.09)     1:28.53 (30.40)     1:59.26 (30.73)
 34 Chiles, Sarah                GTWN                 1:57.94    1:59.78        
              26.60       56.00 (29.40)     1:27.22 (31.22)     1:59.78 (32.56)
 35 Smith, Ashley                UNCW                 2:00.14    1:59.99        
              27.72       57.57 (29.85)     1:28.76 (31.19)     1:59.99 (31.23)
 36 Vocke, Brittany              GMU                  2:02.00    2:00.16        
     r:+0.77  27.70       57.77 (30.07)     1:29.81 (32.04)     2:00.16 (30.35)
 37 Martin, Kristina             GW                   1:58.54    2:00.38        
              27.76       57.57 (29.81)     1:29.06 (31.49)     2:00.38 (31.32)
 38 Stusnick, Jessica            SHIP                 2:05.00    2:00.50        
     r:+0.73  26.60       56.47 (29.87)     1:28.37 (31.90)     2:00.50 (32.13)
 39 Virgilio, Rosalie            SHU                  2:00.88    2:00.51        
     r:+0.71  26.60       56.24 (29.64)     1:28.02 (31.78)     2:00.51 (32.49)
 40 Dwyer, Katherine             SHU                  1:58.93    2:00.55        
     r:+0.72  28.18       58.27 (30.09)     1:29.01 (30.74)     2:00.55 (31.54)
 41 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                 2:02.00    2:00.68        
     r:+0.73  28.44       58.91 (30.47)     1:29.85 (30.94)     2:00.68 (30.83)
 42 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                 2:00.13    2:01.04        
              28.29       59.16 (30.87)     1:30.21 (31.05)     2:01.04 (30.83)
 43 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                 2:06.61    2:01.28        
              28.42       58.79 (30.37)     1:29.91 (31.12)     2:01.28 (31.37)
 44 Dean, Kali                   UMBC                 2:00.03    2:01.99        
              28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:30.29 (30.99)     2:01.99 (31.70)
 45 Gully, Kendra                GMU                  2:03.05    2:02.34        
              29.35     1:00.23 (30.88)     1:31.07 (30.84)     2:02.34 (31.27)
 46 Planchak, Katie              GMU                  2:00.00    2:02.67        
     r:+0.84  28.38       59.76 (31.38)     1:31.78 (32.02)     2:02.67 (30.89)
 47 Rathbun, Megan               SHU                  2:04.18    2:03.00        
     r:+0.82  28.54       59.76 (31.22)     1:31.36 (31.60)     2:03.00 (31.64)
 48 Zelenky, Alison              SHU                  2:01.99    2:03.06        
              27.19       57.71 (30.52)     1:30.12 (32.41)     2:03.06 (32.94)
 49 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                 2:07.68    2:03.65        
     r:+0.69  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:31.28 (32.72)     2:03.65 (32.37)
 50 Gulick, Deanna               GMU                  2:04.00    2:03.70        
     r:+0.70  28.86     1:00.05 (31.19)     1:32.24 (32.19)     2:03.70 (31.46)
 51 Becker, Erica                GW                   2:03.16    2:03.77        
     r:+0.84  27.88       58.76 (30.88)     1:31.08 (32.32)     2:03.77 (32.69)
 52 Wohlstattar, Ariana          AMER                 2:01.25    2:04.86        
     r:+0.85  28.51       59.76 (31.25)     1:32.24 (32.48)     2:04.86 (32.62)
 53 Small, Sara                  SHIP                 2:16.00    2:06.61        
     r:+0.71  28.06       59.71 (31.65)     1:33.28 (33.57)     2:06.61 (33.33)
 54 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                 2:13.54    2:06.77        
     r:+0.78  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)     1:34.84 (32.99)     2:06.77 (31.93)
 55 Douglas, Ashley              HWRD                 2:11.76    2:08.47        
     r:+0.72  28.55     1:01.17 (32.62)     1:34.49 (33.32)     2:08.47 (33.98)
 56 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                   2:09.30    2:10.99        
              28.91     1:02.04 (33.13)     1:36.80 (34.76)     2:10.99 (34.19)
 57 Anthony, Lauren              HWRD                      NT    2:55.16        
     r:+0.76  37.65     1:22.74 (45.09)     2:11.14 (48.40)     2:55.16 (44.02)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:35.85   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 De Waal, Pierre              UMBC                 1:42.98    1:41.77        
     r:+0.75  23.56       48.99 (25.43)     1:15.23 (26.24)     1:41.77 (26.54)
  2 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 1:45.26    1:42.62        
              24.34       50.34 (26.00)     1:16.54 (26.20)     1:42.62 (26.08)
  3 McNamara, Sean               AMER                 1:42.80    1:42.85        
     r:+0.83  24.11       49.71 (25.60)     1:16.52 (26.81)     1:42.85 (26.33)
  4 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                 1:41.91    1:43.13        
     r:+0.69  24.65       51.07 (26.42)     1:17.12 (26.05)     1:43.13 (26.01)
  5 Wolter, Preston              GMU                  1:43.25    1:43.44        
     r:+0.70  24.37       51.06 (26.69)     1:17.77 (26.71)     1:43.44 (25.67)
  6 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                   1:43.83    1:43.91        
     r:+0.72  24.38       51.06 (26.68)     1:17.68 (26.62)     1:43.91 (26.23)
  7 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 1:50.24    1:44.22        
     r:+0.79  24.67       51.42 (26.75)     1:17.89 (26.47)     1:44.22 (26.33)
  8 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                 1:48.52    1:44.33        
     r:+0.74  24.54       51.55 (27.01)     1:18.19 (26.64)     1:44.33 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                 1:44.27    1:44.36        
     r:+0.73  25.08       51.51 (26.43)     1:17.95 (26.44)     1:44.36 (26.41)
 10 Mandel, Matthew              GTWN                 1:46.58    1:44.37        
              24.09       50.56 (26.47)     1:17.59 (27.03)     1:44.37 (26.78)
 11 Cremer, Chris                UNCW                 1:45.17    1:44.49        
     r:+0.70  24.27       50.87 (26.60)     1:17.79 (26.92)     1:44.49 (26.70)
 12 Naumann, Tyler               SHU                  1:48.24    1:44.59        
              24.48       51.14 (26.66)     1:17.99 (26.85)     1:44.59 (26.60)
 13 Gingeleskie, Peter           SHU                  1:47.85    1:44.62        
     r:+0.77  24.77       51.31 (26.54)     1:18.05 (26.74)     1:44.62 (26.57)
 14 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 1:49.89    1:44.65        
     r:+0.68  24.72       51.20 (26.48)     1:17.21 (26.01)     1:44.65 (27.44)
 15 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                 1:47.64    1:44.67        
     r:+0.79  24.47       50.96 (26.49)     1:17.70 (26.74)     1:44.67 (26.97)
 16 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                 1:52.70    1:44.88        
     r:+0.74  24.45       51.22 (26.77)     1:18.21 (26.99)     1:44.88 (26.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyce, Josh                   SHIP                 1:43.88    1:44.96        
     r:+0.73  24.38       50.37 (25.99)     1:17.40 (27.03)     1:44.96 (27.56)
 18 Kelly, Joey                  GMU                  1:47.99    1:45.09        
     r:+0.71  24.72       52.36 (27.64)     1:19.14 (26.78)     1:45.09 (25.95)
 19 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 1:44.42    1:45.10        
     r:+0.74  24.70       51.31 (26.61)     1:18.50 (27.19)     1:45.10 (26.60)
 20 Thran, Gabe                  UNCW                 1:45.14    1:45.14        
     r:+0.72  24.45       51.52 (27.07)     1:18.71 (27.19)     1:45.14 (26.43)
 21 Ryan, Ken                    GTWN                 1:47.70    1:45.49        
              24.09       50.77 (26.68)     1:18.04 (27.27)     1:45.49 (27.45)
 22 Quincy, Paul                 GTWN                 1:47.10    1:45.52        
              25.04       51.62 (26.58)     1:18.79 (27.17)     1:45.52 (26.73)
 23 Finnegan, Chris              GTWN                 1:50.10    1:45.71        
     r:+0.82  24.19       50.69 (26.50)     1:18.10 (27.41)     1:45.71 (27.61)
 24 Kiss, David                  GMU                  1:47.77    1:45.86        
     r:+0.70  24.23       50.27 (26.04)     1:18.14 (27.87)     1:45.86 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 1:49.69    1:45.92        
     r:+0.74  25.27       52.22 (26.95)     1:19.10 (26.88)     1:45.92 (26.82)
 26 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:45.37    1:46.29        
     r:+0.70  24.32       51.32 (27.00)     1:19.10 (27.78)     1:46.29 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feasley, Robert              AMER                 1:47.99    1:46.70        
              24.54       51.65 (27.11)     1:18.90 (27.25)     1:46.70 (27.80)
 28 Neff, Spencer                GW                   1:46.29    1:46.72        
     r:+0.74  25.05       52.02 (26.97)     1:19.36 (27.34)     1:46.72 (27.36)
 29 Knopf, JP                    GMU                  1:48.78    1:46.74        
     r:+0.78  24.49       51.40 (26.91)     1:18.83 (27.43)     1:46.74 (27.91)
 30 Wurm, Matt                   AMER                 1:46.39    1:46.78        
     r:+0.75  24.72       52.06 (27.34)     1:19.65 (27.59)     1:46.78 (27.13)
 31 Carter, Adam                 GMU                  1:47.88    1:46.96        
     r:+0.76  24.89       51.92 (27.03)     1:19.36 (27.44)     1:46.96 (27.60)
 32 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 1:52.70    1:47.01        
              25.11       51.86 (26.75)     1:19.36 (27.50)     1:47.01 (27.65)
 33 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 1:51.84    1:47.09        
     r:+0.87  25.17       52.39 (27.22)     1:19.72 (27.33)     1:47.09 (27.37)
 34 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                 1:50.64    1:47.12        
              24.47       51.44 (26.97)     1:19.28 (27.84)     1:47.12 (27.84)
 35 Carey, Evan                  UMBC                 1:46.61    1:47.39        
              24.17       50.67 (26.50)     1:18.66 (27.99)     1:47.39 (28.73)
 36 Quimby, Luke                 GW                   1:47.77    1:47.42        
     r:+0.79  24.42       51.30 (26.88)     1:18.96 (27.66)     1:47.42 (28.46)
 37 Pauling, Brian               SHU                  1:49.47    1:47.43        
              24.54       51.54 (27.00)     1:19.26 (27.72)     1:47.43 (28.17)
 38 Chestnut, Michael            GMU                  1:48.89    1:47.46        
     r:+0.71  24.93       51.92 (26.99)     1:19.33 (27.41)     1:47.46 (28.13)
 39 Stang, Kevin                 UMBC                 1:46.56    1:47.47        
     r:+0.71  24.75       51.27 (26.52)     1:19.23 (27.96)     1:47.47 (28.24)
 40 Hamlin, Zachary              GMU                  1:47.50    1:47.48        
              25.25       52.31 (27.06)     1:19.74 (27.43)     1:47.48 (27.74)
 41 Ropson, Jon                  SHU                  1:47.97    1:47.77        
     r:+0.75  24.56       51.78 (27.22)     1:19.79 (28.01)     1:47.77 (27.98)
 42 Ballance, Bobby              AMER                 1:48.36    1:47.79        
     r:+0.75  24.84       51.75 (26.91)     1:19.67 (27.92)     1:47.79 (28.12)
 43 Miller, Sam                  AMER                 1:48.15    1:48.32        
     r:+0.64  24.83       52.79 (27.96)     1:20.63 (27.84)     1:48.32 (27.69)
 44 Boyea, Max                   GMU                  1:52.38    1:48.57        
     r:+0.77  25.33       51.73 (26.40)     1:20.11 (28.38)     1:48.57 (28.46)
 45 Robbins, Shawn               SHIP                 1:53.00    1:48.60        
     r:+0.79  25.08       52.61 (27.53)     1:21.10 (28.49)     1:48.60 (27.50)
 46 Keyser, Ian                  SHU                  1:48.25    1:48.64        
     r:+0.74  24.64       51.92 (27.28)     1:20.52 (28.60)     1:48.64 (28.12)
 46 Anderson, Mike               UNCW                 1:50.25    1:48.64        
     r:+0.77  25.70       52.76 (27.06)     1:20.31 (27.55)     1:48.64 (28.33)
 48 Cooke, Tom                   GTWN                 1:51.09    1:48.77        
     r:+0.72  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:20.49 (28.52)     1:48.77 (28.28)
 49 Bankert, John                SHIP                 1:57.48    1:48.81        
              25.46       53.05 (27.59)     1:21.40 (28.35)     1:48.81 (27.41)
 50 Black, Greg                  SHU                  1:49.61    1:49.00        
              25.49       53.06 (27.57)     1:21.13 (28.07)     1:49.00 (27.87)
 51 Benson, Tyler                SHU                  1:50.91    1:49.24        
              24.64       52.40 (27.76)     1:20.84 (28.44)     1:49.24 (28.40)
 52 Murray, Brad                 GTWN                 1:52.00    1:49.40        
     r:+0.75  25.10       52.27 (27.17)     1:20.51 (28.24)     1:49.40 (28.89)
 53 Rapone, Brandon              SHIP                 1:52.99    1:49.47        
     r:+0.76  25.13       52.92 (27.79)     1:21.87 (28.95)     1:49.47 (27.60)
 54 Lahovski, Joe                SHIP                 1:49.77    1:50.69        
     r:+0.66  24.77       51.90 (27.13)     1:20.48 (28.58)     1:50.69 (30.21)
 55 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                 1:52.50    1:51.30        
     r:+0.70  25.78       53.43 (27.65)     1:22.38 (28.95)     1:51.30 (28.92)
 56 Lanoue, Eddie                SHIP                 1:51.21    1:52.29        
     r:+0.73  24.85       52.38 (27.53)     1:21.89 (29.51)     1:52.29 (30.40)
 57 Holland, Matt                SHU                  1:48.99    1:52.76        
     r:+0.71  24.14       51.62 (27.48)     1:21.87 (30.25)     1:52.76 (30.89)
 58 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                   1:52.79    1:52.88        
     r:+0.79  24.34       51.42 (27.08)     1:21.76 (30.34)     1:52.88 (31.12)
 59 Kietlinski, Matt             GTWN                 1:54.36    1:55.42        
     r:+0.70  25.53       54.43 (28.90)     1:24.67 (30.24)     1:55.42 (30.75)
 60 Tucci, Joshua                GTWN                 1:59.33    1:56.02        
     r:+0.68  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.89 (30.29)     1:56.02 (30.13)
 61 Keene, Alex                  AMER                 2:02.13    1:58.82        
     r:+0.79  27.27       57.09 (29.82)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:58.82 (30.92)
 62 Galler, Duncan               GW                   2:00.34    1:59.14        
              26.87       56.85 (29.98)     1:28.36 (31.51)     1:59.14 (30.78)
 63 Morrison, Justin             HWRD                 2:03.69    2:00.76        
     r:+0.81  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:28.85 (31.42)     2:00.76 (31.91)
 64 Sykes, Aaron                 HWRD                 2:31.66    2:29.74        
              31.10     1:08.54 (37.44)   2:29.74 (1:21.20)                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.06   2/24/2010 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                 1:04.27    1:05.20        
              31.01     1:05.20 (34.19)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie          SHU                  1:06.05    1:05.53        
              31.02     1:05.53 (34.51)                                        
  3 Clay, Eleanor                AMER                 1:06.21    1:05.75        
     r:+0.78  30.70     1:05.75 (35.05)                                        
  4 Richardson, Kasey            UNCW                 1:06.74    1:06.74        
     r:+0.76  31.40     1:06.74 (35.34)                                        
  5 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 1:07.05    1:06.99        
     r:+0.78  31.76     1:06.99 (35.23)                                        
  6 Tadena, Talor                UMBC                 1:07.58    1:07.17        
     r:+0.64  31.95     1:07.17 (35.22)                                        
  7 Henning, Brittany            SHU                  1:09.46    1:07.44        
     r:+0.78  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)                                        
  8 Isaacs, Dory                 AMER                 1:02.23    1:07.47        
     r:+0.71  31.65     1:07.47 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 1:07.81    1:07.57        
              31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)                                        
 10 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                 1:07.79    1:07.80        
     r:+0.70  32.14     1:07.80 (35.66)                                        
 11 Christian, Rosemary          GTWN                 1:09.06    1:07.83        
              31.82     1:07.83 (36.01)                                        
 12 Barron, Claire               UMBC                 1:07.18    1:08.09        
     r:+0.87  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)                                        
 13 Johnston, Rachael            GW                   1:10.58    1:08.45        
              32.50     1:08.45 (35.95)                                        
 14 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 1:10.12    1:08.62        
     r:+0.81  32.82     1:08.62 (35.80)                                        
 15 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 1:10.52    1:08.81        
              32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)                                        
 16 Swider, Kaley                SHU                  1:08.88    1:08.91        
              32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 1:10.88    1:09.38        
              32.50     1:09.38 (36.88)                                        
 18 Berg, Kathryn                GTWN                 1:11.10    1:09.50        
     r:+0.69  32.56     1:09.50 (36.94)                                        
 19 Fulenwider, Allison          GTWN                 1:11.48    1:09.59        
     r:+0.83  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)                                        
 20 Hulburd, Alanna              GTWN                 1:11.23    1:10.43        
              32.65     1:10.43 (37.78)                                        
 21 Zelenky, Alison              SHU                  1:11.84    1:10.55        
              33.29     1:10.55 (37.26)                                        
 22 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 1:11.62    1:10.57        
     r:+0.75  33.63     1:10.57 (36.94)                                        
 23 Ramdin, Alex                 AMER                 1:11.32    1:10.90        
              33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)                                        
 24 Neville, Remy                GW                   1:09.87    1:11.59        
     r:+0.79  33.35     1:11.59 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ronning, Erika               UMBC                 1:15.03    1:12.29        
     r:+0.88  34.38     1:12.29 (37.91)                                        
 26 McClintock, Colleen          GTWN                      NT    1:12.71        
     r:+0.77  34.24     1:12.71 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shetter, Ellie               AMER                 1:12.41    1:13.26        
     r:+0.84  34.05     1:13.26 (39.21)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Audrey            GMU                  1:12.00    1:13.87        
     r:+0.80  35.41     1:13.87 (38.46)                                        
 29 Dykes, Camille               HWRD                 1:17.21    1:17.20        
     r:+0.81  36.89     1:17.20 (40.31)                                        
 30 Major, Monique               HWRD                 1:18.59    1:17.88        
     r:+0.77  37.17     1:17.88 (40.71)                                        
 31 Tkach, Jamie                 AMER                 1:19.93    1:18.37        
     r:+0.87  36.75     1:18.37 (41.62)                                        
 32 Ross, Nandi                  HWRD                 1:18.78    1:18.78        
              37.28     1:18.78 (41.50)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Kenny             SHU                    59.46      57.72        
     r:+0.67  26.79       57.72 (30.93)                                        
  2 Graham, Thomas               GTWN                   59.90      58.14        
     r:+0.72  27.46       58.14 (30.68)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Christian           GTWN                 1:00.59      58.54        
              27.37       58.54 (31.17)                                        
  4 Minford, Sean                SHIP                   59.50      58.58        
     r:+0.72  27.58       58.58 (31.00)                                        
  5 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                   59.52      58.85        
     r:+0.73  27.76       58.85 (31.09)                                        
  6 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                   59.02      58.95        
     r:+0.68  28.13       58.95 (30.82)                                        
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 1:01.39      59.13        
     r:+0.67  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   58.49      59.14        
     r:+0.72  27.67       59.14 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SHU                    59.85      59.60        
              27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
 10 Ong, Ming                    AMER                 1:00.40      59.71        
     r:+0.73  28.18       59.71 (31.53)                                        
 11 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 1:01.91    1:00.02        
     r:+0.71  27.81     1:00.02 (32.21)                                        
 12 McGorry, Raymond             UNCW                   58.87    1:00.13        
     r:+0.66  27.68     1:00.13 (32.45)                                        
 13 Husson, Patrick              UMBC                   59.99    1:00.14        
     r:+0.77  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)                                        
 14 Crist, Brad                  GTWN                 1:01.32    1:00.22        
     r:+0.74  27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)                                        
 15 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                   59.46    1:00.25        
     r:+0.71  27.94     1:00.25 (32.31)                                        
 16 Melkun, Jared                GMU                  1:00.54    1:00.26        
              28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zomerfeld, Ray               GTWN                 1:02.00    1:00.34        
     r:+0.83  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)                                        
 18 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 1:01.61    1:00.52        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)                                        
 19 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                   59.98    1:00.58        
              28.05     1:00.58 (32.53)                                        
 20 Mann, Tim                    UNCW                 1:03.53    1:00.83        
     r:+0.69  28.04     1:00.83 (32.79)                                        
 21 Kosmo, Trevor                GTWN                 1:02.57    1:01.00        
     r:+0.72  28.26     1:01.00 (32.74)                                        
 22 Hanson, Alex                 GTWN                 1:03.14    1:01.06        
     r:+0.63  28.41     1:01.06 (32.65)                                        
 23 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 1:03.95    1:01.29        
              29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 24 Rubio, Fernando              GMU                  1:00.50    1:01.42        
     r:+0.76  29.06     1:01.42 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meadows, Chris               AMER                 1:02.60    1:01.59        
              28.50     1:01.59 (33.09)                                        
 26 Delisio, Ian                 SHU                  1:02.13    1:01.60        
     r:+0.72  28.86     1:01.60 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GTWN                 1:03.00    1:01.78        
     r:+0.72  28.61     1:01.78 (33.17)                                        
 28 Erickson, Bradley            GMU                  1:04.15    1:01.81        
     r:+0.86  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)                                        
 29 Phiambolis, Robert           SHIP                 1:00.96    1:01.99        
              28.99     1:01.99 (33.00)                                        
 30 Lacus, Joey                  SHU                  1:01.22    1:02.30        
     r:+0.74  28.44     1:02.30 (33.86)                                        
 31 Hungerford, Darell           HWRD                 1:03.13    1:02.37        
     r:+0.69  28.83     1:02.37 (33.54)                                        
 32 Manning, Evan                SHIP                   59.00    1:02.43        
     r:+0.71  29.38     1:02.43 (33.05)                                        
 33 Lohrer, Jesse                UMBC                 1:02.48    1:02.52        
              29.39     1:02.52 (33.13)                                        
 34 Francis, Dan                 AMER                 1:05.42    1:03.25        
     r:+0.77  29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)                                        
 34 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GMU                  1:04.23    1:03.25        
     r:+0.65  29.53     1:03.25 (33.72)                                        
 36 Timko, Keenan                GTWN                 1:04.16    1:03.44        
     r:+0.66  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
 37 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   1:02.24    1:03.64        
     r:+0.68  29.57     1:03.64 (34.07)                                        
 38 Malychev, Peter              SHU                  1:03.49    1:04.69        
     r:+0.75  29.37     1:04.69 (35.32)                                        
 39 Kiss, David                  GMU                  1:01.11    1:04.91        
     r:+0.70  30.30     1:04.91 (34.61)                                        
 40 Cudahy, Sean                 AMER                 1:03.69    1:05.07        
     r:+0.82  31.10     1:05.07 (33.97)                                        
 41 Chestnut, Michael            GMU                  1:06.04    1:05.24        
              30.14     1:05.24 (35.10)                                        
 42 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 1:03.09    1:05.36        
     r:+0.71  30.04     1:05.36 (35.32)                                        
 43 Strbac, Damjan               HWRD                 1:05.11    1:08.62        
     r:+0.70  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)                                        
 44 Sykes, Aaron                 HWRD                 1:25.42    1:20.97        
     r:+0.77  37.61     1:20.97 (43.36)                                        
 -- Lowman, Tanner               UNCW                   57.94         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.61  27.21          DQ (30.59)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.75   2/24/2010 April Barrientos, ODU                        
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Impink, Paige                GMU                    59.38      56.69        
              27.17       56.69 (29.52)                                        
  2 Pierce, Lindsay              GMU                    59.52      57.09        
              27.90       57.09 (29.19)                                        
  3 Dyer, Falden                 UNCW                   57.95      57.23        
              27.86       57.23 (29.37)                                        
  4 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                   57.55      57.74        
              28.00       57.74 (29.74)                                        
  5 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                   57.74      58.16        
              28.54       58.16 (29.62)                                        
  6 Harmon, Nicole               GMU                  1:00.71      58.29        
              29.01       58.29 (29.28)                                        
  7 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                   58.24      58.47        
              28.67       58.47 (29.80)                                        
  8 Opatrny, Lauren              GTWN                   58.30      58.59        
              28.39       58.59 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                   59.34      58.79        
              28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
 10 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                   59.30      59.15        
              29.06       59.15 (30.09)                                        
 11 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   59.70      59.21        
              28.36       59.21 (30.85)                                        
 12 Danner, Ashley               GMU                    58.50      59.80        
              29.18       59.80 (30.62)                                        
 13 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 1:01.50      59.88        
              29.26       59.88 (30.62)                                        
 14 Pavelkova, Klara             UMBC                   59.78    1:00.14        
              28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)                                        
 15 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                   59.97    1:00.23        
              28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)                                        
 16 Moore, Lindsay               GW                   1:00.27    1:00.26        
              28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walbaum, Kara                SHU                  1:01.79    1:00.41        
              29.56     1:00.41 (30.85)                                        
 18 Shelly, Kaitlyn              SHIP                 1:03.43    1:00.48        
              29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
 19 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                 1:00.69    1:00.53        
              28.97     1:00.53 (31.56)                                        
 19 Sears, Rachel                UNCW                 1:01.56    1:00.53        
              29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)                                        
 21 Shuba, Andrea                SHU                  1:00.15    1:00.89        
              29.29     1:00.89 (31.60)                                        
 22 Godown, Katie                UNCW                 1:01.16    1:00.99        
              29.34     1:00.99 (31.65)                                        
 23 Ballance, Jess               AMER                   58.90    1:01.11        
              29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)                                        
 24 Yarbrough, Kathryn           UNCW                      NT    1:01.17        
              29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 1:02.37    1:01.17        
              29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ratana, Anna                 GMU                  1:02.49    1:01.30        
              29.49     1:01.30 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stiles, Colleen              SHIP                 1:02.44    1:01.62        
              29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)                                        
 28 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   1:03.39    1:01.78        
              30.41     1:01.78 (31.37)                                        
 29 Purvis, Marilyn              SHU                  1:03.06    1:01.96        
              30.24     1:01.96 (31.72)                                        
 30 Hanson, Sarah                SHIP                 1:02.75    1:02.17        
              29.90     1:02.17 (32.27)                                        
 31 Winton, Carly                SHU                  1:02.77    1:02.30        
              30.44     1:02.30 (31.86)                                        
 32 Gulick, Deanna               GMU                  1:04.84    1:02.40        
              30.70     1:02.40 (31.70)                                        
 33 Dean, Kali                   UMBC                 1:04.89    1:02.47        
              30.49     1:02.47 (31.98)                                        
 34 Calkins, Paige               SHU                  1:06.17    1:02.91        
              30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)                                        
 35 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                 1:03.89    1:02.93        
              30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                  1:03.37    1:03.03        
              30.38     1:03.03 (32.65)                                        
 37 Lindegren, Kim               AMER                 1:05.63    1:03.20        
              31.26     1:03.20 (31.94)                                        
 38 Donlin, Kelly                GTWN                 1:05.40    1:03.57        
              30.97     1:03.57 (32.60)                                        
 39 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                 1:04.89    1:03.63        
              30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)                                        
 40 Marrese, Kathleen            UNCW                      NT    1:03.94        
              31.08     1:03.94 (32.86)                                        
 41 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                 1:07.91    1:06.00        
              31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)                                        
 42 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                 1:05.98    1:06.67        
              32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)                                        
 43 Davis, Summer                HWRD                 1:07.56    1:06.93        
              32.71     1:06.93 (34.22)                                        
 44 Douglas, Ashley              HWRD                 1:08.94    1:06.96        
              32.94     1:06.96 (34.02)                                        
 45 Ederaine, Janai              HWRD                 1:08.31    1:07.17        
              33.59     1:07.17 (33.58)                                        
 46 Bonistalli, Amy              SHU                  1:05.77    1:07.51        
              32.23     1:07.51 (35.28)                                        
 47 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMER                 1:06.93    1:07.79        
              32.80     1:07.79 (34.99)                                        
 48 Brewer, E'Lan                HWRD                 1:08.49    1:09.66        
              33.45     1:09.66 (36.21)                                        
 49 Monge, Keely                 HWRD                 1:15.96    1:14.32        
              35.78     1:14.32 (38.54)                                        
 -- Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                 1:04.49         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.15  11/19/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohtla, Johan                UMBC                   50.89      51.13        
              24.90       51.13 (26.23)                                        
  2 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   52.14      51.20        
              24.92       51.20 (26.28)                                        
  3 Guntoro, Thunder             UNCW                   51.77      51.43        
              24.79       51.43 (26.64)                                        
  4 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                   52.69      51.93        
              25.04       51.93 (26.89)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   55.62      52.76        
              25.27       52.76 (27.49)                                        
  6 Graeter, Phillip             GW                     53.63      52.89        
              25.78       52.89 (27.11)                                        
  7 Kelly, Joey                  GMU                    52.50      53.21        
              26.35       53.21 (26.86)                                        
  8 Ballance, Bobby              AMER                   53.79      53.43        
              26.01       53.43 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Etz, Alex                    GW                     53.19      53.45        
              25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Hans                GMU                    54.68      53.54        
              25.70       53.54 (27.84)                                        
 11 Benson, Matt                 SHU                    52.70      53.67        
              26.25       53.67 (27.42)                                        
 12 Mortensen, Jake              GW                     53.69      53.68        
              26.24       53.68 (27.44)                                        
 13 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                   53.97      53.79        
              25.81       53.79 (27.98)                                        
 14 Germain, Greg                GTWN                   54.54      53.87        
              26.13       53.87 (27.74)                                        
 15 Williams, Michael            UNCW                   55.12      53.90        
              25.86       53.90 (28.04)                                        
 16 Crow, Dan                    UNCW                   53.87      53.95        
              26.34       53.95 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baumgardner, Jacob           GMU                    54.57      54.12        
              26.27       54.12 (27.85)                                        
 18 Wurm, Matt                   AMER                   54.28      54.21        
              26.68       54.21 (27.53)                                        
 19 Baric, Michael               UNCW                   52.18      54.40        
              26.32       54.40 (28.08)                                        
 20 Gallene, Joseph              UNCW                      NT      54.46        
              26.22       54.46 (28.24)                                        
 21 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GTWN                   54.58      54.48        
              26.68       54.48 (27.80)                                        
 22 Chow, Kyle                   GTWN                   55.40      54.62        
              26.15       54.62 (28.47)                                        
 23 Ryan, Ken                    GTWN                   55.20      54.68        
              26.35       54.68 (28.33)                                        
 24 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                   55.53      54.69        
              25.98       54.69 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jamison, Cole                GMU                    55.69      54.85        
              26.21       54.85 (28.64)                                        
 26 Carter, Adam                 GMU                    55.00      54.90        
              27.04       54.90 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Castagna, CA                 GMU                    53.50      54.95        
              26.70       54.95 (28.25)                                        
 28 Isaacs, Zadok                HWRD                   54.87      55.07        
              26.62       55.07 (28.45)                                        
 29 Knopf, JP                    GMU                    55.60      55.08        
              26.80       55.08 (28.28)                                        
 30 Oldham, Michael              SHU                    57.28      55.11        
              26.65       55.11 (28.46)                                        
 31 Miller, Sam                  AMER                   58.90      55.17        
              27.17       55.17 (28.00)                                        
 32 Naumann, Nick                SHU                    57.50      55.19        
              26.51       55.19 (28.68)                                        
 33 McNamara, Sean               AMER                   58.98      55.70        
              27.31       55.70 (28.39)                                        
 34 Peart, Zach                  GW                     56.09      56.06        
              27.12       56.06 (28.94)                                        
 35 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                   56.22      56.15        
              27.35       56.15 (28.80)                                        
 36 Carey, Evan                  UMBC                   55.89      56.38        
              27.07       56.38 (29.31)                                        
 37 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   57.00      56.43        
              27.00       56.43 (29.43)                                        
 38 De Waal, Pierre              UMBC                   55.89      56.58        
              27.10       56.58 (29.48)                                        
 39 Anderson, Mike               UNCW                   56.18      56.61        
              27.79       56.61 (28.82)                                        
 40 Weinberg, Brian              GMU                    58.70      56.65        
              27.99       56.65 (28.66)                                        
 41 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                   57.89      57.10        
              28.12       57.10 (28.98)                                        
 42 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                    58.72      57.19        
              27.30       57.19 (29.89)                                        
 43 Murakami, Spencer            SHU                    56.88      57.98        
              27.95       57.98 (30.03)                                        
 44 Heintz, Tyler                SHIP                   58.03      59.04        
              28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
 45 Torrens, Chris               SHIP                 1:03.09      59.37        
              28.82       59.37 (30.55)                                        
 46 Lott, Steven                 HWRD                 1:00.65    1:00.28        
              28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 47 Washington, Dee              HWRD                 1:04.41    1:03.98        
              30.84     1:03.98 (33.14)                                        
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Calkins, Paige               SHU                       NT    1:02.36        
              30.46     1:02.36 (31.90)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Marielle           SHU                       NT    1:03.56        
              30.69     1:03.56 (32.87)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malychev, Peter              SHU                       NT    1:03.54        
              29.10     1:03.54 (34.44)                                        
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Evan                 SHU                       NT      57.35        
              27.64       57.35 (29.71)