Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 09:45 PM
             2010 Patriot Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:43.13  11/20/2010 George Mason University, GMU-PV            
                         P Impink, A Danner, A Ratana, K PLANCHAK          
        Pool: * 1:40.65   2/25/2009 George Mason University, GMU               
                1:37.81  A
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:47.22    1:43.13!        40  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:0.26 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.19 Ratana, Anna             4) r:0.29 Planchak, Katie         
              26.42       53.98 (27.56)     1:19.41 (25.43)     1:43.13 (23.72)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:44.06    1:43.53         34  
     1) Dyer, Falden                    2) r:0.17 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.24 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.19 Riley, Mattie           
              26.29       55.25 (28.96)     1:20.56 (25.31)     1:43.53 (22.97)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:46.09    1:44.15         32  
     1) Moorby, Kathryn                 2) r:+0.0 Tadena, Talor           
     3) r:0.31 Ryan, Sarah              4) r:0.16 Miller, Ashley          
              26.88       55.99 (29.11)     1:20.56 (24.57)     1:44.15 (23.59)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:47.55    1:47.67         30  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:0.32 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.12 Sears, Rachel            4) r:0.26 Godown, Katie           
              27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:23.88 (25.94)     1:47.67 (23.79)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:48.56    1:48.12         28  
     1) Blaschke, Elise                 2) r:0.16 Barron, Claire          
     3) r:0.26 Johnston, Gaby           4) r:0.38 Dean, Kali              
              27.52       58.31 (30.79)     1:23.75 (25.44)     1:48.12 (24.37)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:49.01    1:48.83         26  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:0.34 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:0.20 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.30 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:15.48  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:24.55 (26.36)     1:48.83 (24.28)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:41.39    1:48.99         24  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:+0.0 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.17 Breen, Leah             
                              58.50 ( )     1:25.20 (26.70)     1:48.99 (23.79)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:51.69    1:49.69         22  
     1) Moore, Lindsay                  2) r:0.25 Johnston, Rachael       
     3) r:0.35 Leor, Paola              4) r:0.23 Saunders, Sydney        
              28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)     1:25.25 (25.09)     1:49.69 (24.44)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:51.50    1:50.39         18  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.39 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:0.07 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.17 Vocke, Brittany         
              27.64       58.98 (31.34)     1:26.09 (27.11)     1:50.39 (24.30)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:50.10    1:50.50         14  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren                 2) r:0.33 Christian, Rosemary     
     3) r:0.29 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.31 Konkoly, Michelle       
              27.85       59.42 (31.57)     1:25.75 (26.33)     1:50.50 (24.75)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:51.00    1:50.92         12  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Henning, Brittany       
     3) r:0.12 Ehret, Jane              4) r:0.17 Zelenky, Alison         
              28.48       58.92 (30.44)     1:26.14 (27.22)     1:50.92 (24.78)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:48.88    1:52.44         10  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:+0.0 Herr, Meghan            
     3) r:0.35 Hanson, Sarah            4) r:0.33 Boeggeman, Alyssa       
              28.23     1:00.42 (32.19)     1:27.64 (27.22)     1:52.44 (24.80)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                NT    1:56.61          8  
     1) Beggs, Sarah                    2) r:0.37 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.42 Miesfeld, Noelle         4) r:0.20 Weatherford, Chelsey    
              29.18     1:02.22 (33.04)     1:30.36 (28.14)     1:56.61 (26.25)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:54.75    1:58.21          6  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:0.02 Andrews, Chelsea        
     3) r:0.07 Ederaine, Janai          4) r:0.38 Douglas, Ashley         
              31.98     1:04.49 (32.51)     1:31.99 (27.50)     1:58.21 (26.22)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:10.47          4  
     1) Monge, Keely                    2) r:+0.0 Major, Monique          
     3) r:0.56 Ross, Nandi              4) r:0.21 Taylor, Brittani        
              34.87     1:10.40 (35.53)     1:42.07 (31.67)     2:10.47 (28.40)
 -- SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:52.99         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kinard, Anna                    2) r:0.57 Stusnick, Jessica       
     3) r:-0.02 Pflaum, Liz             4) r:0.22 Bratman, Sarah          
              29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)     1:29.57 (27.17)          DQ (24.71)
 -- GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:54.03         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:+0.0 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:-0.06 Pratt, Kristen          4) r:-0.06 Van Nispen, Alexandra  
              29.94     1:01.16 (31.22)     1:27.74 (26.58)          DQ (25.56)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:31.77  11/21/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         B Guntoro, R Anderson, T Waldron, A Aguilar       
        Pool: * 1:28.88   2/24/2010 Delaware, DEL                              
                1:25.66  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:32.26    1:32.65         40  
     1) Guntoro, Thunder                2) r:0.17 Lowman, Tanner          
     3) r:+0.0 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.14 Aguilar, Alex           
              23.77       50.34 (26.57)     1:12.74 (22.40)     1:32.65 (19.91)
  2 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:36.99    1:33.79         34  
     1) Naylor, Eric                    2) r:0.16 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:0.32 Figueroa, Jared          4) r:0.08 Smullen, Tim            
              24.00       50.02 (26.02)     1:13.10 (23.08)     1:33.79 (20.69)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:34.64    1:33.87         32  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.30 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.26 Reitz, Brad              4) r:0.12 Gallagher, Stephen      
              24.17       50.96 (26.79)     1:13.13 (22.17)     1:33.87 (20.74)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:34.25    1:34.09         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.23 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.39 D'Errico, John           4) r:0.08 Holland, Matt           
              22.95       49.09 (26.14)     1:12.93 (23.84)     1:34.09 (21.16)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:36.88    1:35.32         28  
     1) Germain, Greg                   2) r:0.11 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.11 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.22 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
              24.99       51.84 (26.85)     1:14.48 (22.64)     1:35.32 (20.84)
  6 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:35.96    1:35.42         26  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.18 Weston-Dawkes, Dan      
     3) r:0.19 Haibel, Sandy            4) r:0.21 Wolbert, Ben            
              24.52       51.02 (26.50)     1:13.71 (22.69)     1:35.42 (21.71)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:35.50    1:35.67         24  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.11 Melkun, Jared           
     3) r:0.39 Jamison, Cole            4) r:+0.0 Kelly, Joey             
              24.74       51.72 (26.98)     1:14.88 (23.16)     1:35.67 (20.79)
  8 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:35.34    1:36.55         22  
     1) Crow, Dan                       2) r:0.51 Fethe, Bo               
     3) r:0.19 Hicks, Brandon           4) r:0.01 Williams, Michael       
              25.26       52.35 (27.09)     1:15.85 (23.50)     1:36.55 (20.70)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:38.99    1:37.16         18  
     1) Keefe, Mike                     2) r:+0.0 Prete, Tyler            
     3) r:0.40 Kendall, Jamie           4) r:0.16 Lanoue, Eddie           
              25.16       52.54 (27.38)     1:16.22 (23.68)     1:37.16 (20.94)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:37.02    1:37.33         14  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:+0.0 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.19 Feasley, Robert          4) r:0.33 Miller, Sam             
              25.07       52.54 (27.47)     1:15.91 (23.37)     1:37.33 (21.42)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:38.07    1:37.57         12  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:0.28 Graeter, Phillip        
     3) r:0.44 Wilson, Niccolo          4) r:0.27 Seedorff, Marshall      
              24.60       52.56 (27.96)     1:16.39 (23.83)     1:37.57 (21.18)
 12 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:38.52    1:38.11         10  
     1) Baumgardner, Jacob              2) r:0.27 Erickson, Bradley       
     3) r:0.32 Castagna, CA             4) r:0.30 Hamlin, Zachary         
              25.10       53.09 (27.99)     1:16.25 (23.16)     1:38.11 (21.86)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:37.98    1:38.16          8  
     1) Ryan, Ken                       2) r:0.32 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.39 Kosmo, Trevor            4) r:-0.12 Walsh, Spencer         
              25.50       52.49 (26.99)     1:16.78 (24.29)     1:38.16 (21.38)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:36.02    1:38.61          6  
     1) Benson, Matt                    2) r:+0.0 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:+0.0 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.01 Lacus, Joey             
              25.66       52.88 (27.22)     1:16.88 (24.00)     1:38.61 (21.73)
 15 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                NT    1:39.99          4  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.15 Maguire, Andrew         
     3) r:0.22 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.29 Quimby, Luke            
              25.44       54.40 (28.96)     1:18.27 (23.87)     1:39.99 (21.72)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:55.64    1:40.10          2  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.32 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.50 Lott, Steven             4) r:0.10 Strbac, Damjan          
              25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:18.53 (24.96)     1:40.10 (21.57)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:41.05    1:42.58        
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) r:0.16 Francis, Dan            
     3) r:0.21 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:0.09 Connors, James          
              27.05       55.68 (28.63)     1:19.94 (24.26)     1:42.58 (22.64)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:56.28        
     1) Washington, Dee                 2) r:0.49 Sykes, Aaron            
     3) r:0.15 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.53 Morrison, Justin        
              29.91     1:05.03 (35.12)     1:31.35 (26.32)     1:56.28 (24.93)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:12.20   2/24/2010 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         GMU                  4:23.93    4:18.19 B       20  
     r:+0.84  26.67       57.76 (31.09)     1:31.61 (33.85)     2:05.65 (34.04)
        2:41.33 (35.68)     3:17.03 (35.70)     3:48.26 (31.23)     4:18.19 (29.93)
  2 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 4:33.81    4:24.05         17  
              28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:35.02 (33.84)     2:08.27 (33.25)
        2:46.25 (37.98)     3:24.51 (38.26)     3:54.58 (30.07)     4:24.05 (29.47)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 4:28.19    4:28.35         16  
              29.55     1:02.04 (32.49)     1:35.50 (33.46)     2:08.34 (32.84)
        2:47.38 (39.04)     3:26.84 (39.46)     3:58.11 (31.27)     4:28.35 (30.24)
  4 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 4:34.41    4:28.79         15  
              28.34     1:00.46 (32.12)     1:35.01 (34.55)     2:09.84 (34.83)
        2:48.37 (38.53)     3:27.74 (39.37)     3:59.19 (31.45)     4:28.79 (29.60)
  5 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                 4:32.02    4:33.50         14  
     r:+0.77  28.93     1:02.92 (33.99)     1:38.11 (35.19)     2:12.94 (34.83)
        2:51.92 (38.98)     3:31.44 (39.52)     4:03.00 (31.56)     4:33.50 (30.50)
  6 Myers, Caroline        GW                   4:32.39    4:33.59         13  
              29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.85 (34.73)     2:10.79 (33.94)
        2:51.19 (40.40)     3:32.33 (41.14)     4:03.75 (31.42)     4:33.59 (29.84)
  7 Ehret, Jane            SHU                  4:35.18    4:37.60         12  
     r:+0.82  28.55     1:00.02 (31.47)     1:37.07 (37.05)     2:13.13 (36.06)
        2:53.38 (40.25)     3:34.09 (40.71)     4:06.11 (32.02)     4:37.60 (31.49)
  8 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                 4:32.79    4:40.25         11  
     r:+0.76  29.99     1:05.47 (35.48)     1:41.74 (36.27)     2:16.70 (34.96)
        2:57.32 (40.62)     3:37.97 (40.65)     4:10.29 (32.32)     4:40.25 (29.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 4:38.90    4:30.47          9  
     r:+0.79  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:33.74 (32.89)     2:07.16 (33.42)
        2:47.77 (40.61)     3:28.19 (40.42)     3:59.94 (31.75)     4:30.47 (30.53)
 10 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  4:35.22    4:35.10          7  
              28.66     1:01.37 (32.71)     1:36.29 (34.92)     2:10.83 (34.54)
        2:52.01 (41.18)     3:33.89 (41.88)     4:05.22 (31.33)     4:35.10 (29.88)
 11 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 4:39.18    4:36.41          6  
              30.13     1:03.91 (33.78)     1:39.27 (35.36)     2:13.75 (34.48)
        2:53.10 (39.35)     3:33.44 (40.34)     4:05.50 (32.06)     4:36.41 (30.91)
 12 Daquila, Christina     GTWN                 4:42.27    4:38.70          5  
     r:+0.81  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)     1:38.58 (35.50)     2:12.95 (34.37)
        2:55.20 (42.25)     3:36.79 (41.59)     4:07.98 (31.19)     4:38.70 (30.72)
 13 Leddy, Kiera           GMU                  4:42.94    4:43.36          4  
     r:+0.80  29.85     1:03.78 (33.93)     1:38.79 (35.01)     2:14.44 (35.65)
        2:55.97 (41.53)     3:38.41 (42.44)     4:11.26 (32.85)     4:43.36 (32.10)
 14 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 4:45.97    4:44.08          3  
     r:+0.76  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:43.19 (36.87)     2:19.74 (36.55)
        2:58.81 (39.07)     3:38.53 (39.72)     4:12.08 (33.55)     4:44.08 (32.00)
 15 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 4:44.39    4:46.66          2  
     r:+0.80  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)     1:45.03 (37.80)     2:22.23 (37.20)
        3:00.81 (38.58)     3:40.23 (39.42)     4:14.41 (34.18)     4:46.66 (32.25)
 16 Neville, Remy          GW                   4:43.30    4:48.48          1  
     r:+0.78  30.75     1:07.30 (36.55)     1:44.83 (37.53)     2:21.36 (36.53)
        3:01.31 (39.95)     3:42.57 (41.26)     4:16.35 (33.78)     4:48.48 (32.13)
C - Final
 17 Purvis, Marilyn        SHU                  4:49.05    4:43.78        
     r:+0.72  29.77     1:04.12 (34.35)     1:39.36 (35.24)     2:14.05 (34.69)
        2:57.09 (43.04)     3:39.86 (42.77)     4:12.19 (32.33)     4:43.78 (31.59)
 18 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  4:53.54    4:47.98        
     r:+0.78  29.38     1:03.04 (33.66)     1:40.07 (37.03)     2:17.21 (37.14)
        2:57.86 (40.65)     3:39.80 (41.94)     4:14.59 (34.79)     4:47.98 (33.39)
 19 Krebs, Kristen         GTWN                 4:48.17    4:49.54        
     r:+0.83  30.24     1:04.67 (34.43)     1:42.71 (38.04)     2:20.09 (37.38)
        3:01.53 (41.44)     3:43.65 (42.12)     4:17.02 (33.37)     4:49.54 (32.52)
 20 Weaver, Heather        SHIP                 4:54.31    4:51.20        
     r:+0.67  29.85     1:04.79 (34.94)     1:43.15 (38.36)     2:22.12 (38.97)
        3:03.39 (41.27)     3:44.20 (40.81)     4:18.27 (34.07)     4:51.20 (32.93)
 21 Dykes, Camille         HWRD                 5:07.15    5:05.42        
     r:+0.81  32.09     1:09.31 (37.22)     1:48.90 (39.59)     2:28.97 (40.07)
        3:11.87 (42.90)     3:56.53 (44.66)     4:31.72 (35.19)     5:05.42 (33.70)
 22 Wohlstattar, Arian     AMER                 5:10.89    5:05.93        
     r:+0.87  31.06     1:09.65 (38.59)     1:49.99 (40.34)     2:29.31 (39.32)
        3:15.44 (46.13)     4:01.38 (45.94)     4:34.24 (32.86)     5:05.93 (31.69)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Acheson, Austin        SHU                  4:06.31    4:03.05         20  
              26.09       55.66 (29.57)     1:26.80 (31.14)     1:57.71 (30.91)
        2:33.17 (35.46)     3:08.55 (35.38)     3:36.24 (27.69)     4:03.05 (26.81)
  2 Ong, Ming              AMER                 4:06.27    4:04.75         17  
     r:+0.79  25.70       55.80 (30.10)     1:27.30 (31.50)     1:59.03 (31.73)
        2:33.78 (34.75)     3:09.11 (35.33)     3:37.90 (28.79)     4:04.75 (26.85)
  3 Rubio, Fernando        GMU                  4:04.34    4:05.79         16  
     r:+0.75  25.94       54.98 (29.04)     1:26.42 (31.44)     1:57.72 (31.30)
        2:32.91 (35.19)     3:08.55 (35.64)     3:37.58 (29.03)     4:05.79 (28.21)
  4 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 4:07.18    4:08.10         15  
     r:+0.79  26.50       56.75 (30.25)     1:28.62 (31.87)     1:59.75 (31.13)
        2:35.62 (35.87)     3:12.40 (36.78)     3:41.41 (29.01)     4:08.10 (26.69)
  5 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 4:10.49    4:08.25         14  
     r:+0.68  25.75       55.39 (29.64)     1:28.62 (33.23)     2:01.89 (33.27)
        2:36.91 (35.02)     3:12.83 (35.92)     3:41.68 (28.85)     4:08.25 (26.57)
  6 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   4:08.62    4:08.86         13  
     r:+0.71  26.41       56.40 (29.99)     1:27.79 (31.39)     1:59.07 (31.28)
        2:35.42 (36.35)     3:12.16 (36.74)     3:41.34 (29.18)     4:08.86 (27.52)
  7 Zomerfeld, Ray         GTWN                 4:09.04    4:09.71         12  
     r:+0.75  25.93       56.04 (30.11)     1:28.54 (32.50)     2:00.61 (32.07)
        2:35.82 (35.21)     3:12.00 (36.18)     3:41.79 (29.79)     4:09.71 (27.92)
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 4:08.52    4:13.28         11  
     r:+0.67  26.82       57.63 (30.81)     1:30.04 (32.41)     2:02.28 (32.24)
        2:37.65 (35.37)     3:14.03 (36.38)     3:44.18 (30.15)     4:13.28 (29.10)
Consolation Final
  9 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:10.74    4:07.18          9  
     r:+0.79  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:29.17 (32.37)     2:01.33 (32.16)
        2:35.62 (34.29)     3:10.71 (35.09)     3:39.29 (28.58)     4:07.18 (27.89)
 10 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                  4:11.95    4:08.61          7  
     r:+0.71  26.28       56.76 (30.48)     1:28.16 (31.40)     1:58.79 (30.63)
        2:34.97 (36.18)     3:11.71 (36.74)     3:40.62 (28.91)     4:08.61 (27.99)
 11 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:10.53    4:09.37          6  
     r:+0.78  25.91       55.04 (29.13)     1:27.78 (32.74)     2:00.13 (32.35)
        2:36.80 (36.67)     3:13.23 (36.43)     3:42.18 (28.95)     4:09.37 (27.19)
 12 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:12.25    4:10.54          5  
     r:+0.80  27.48       58.96 (31.48)     1:30.72 (31.76)     2:03.01 (32.29)
        2:38.67 (35.66)     3:14.63 (35.96)     3:42.96 (28.33)     4:10.54 (27.58)
 13 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:12.69    4:10.70          4  
              27.00       57.12 (30.12)     1:29.79 (32.67)     2:01.92 (32.13)
        2:37.44 (35.52)     3:14.27 (36.83)     3:42.93 (28.66)     4:10.70 (27.77)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                  4:12.09    4:10.85          3  
     r:+0.71  26.73       56.94 (30.21)     1:30.17 (33.23)     2:03.59 (33.42)
        2:38.72 (35.13)     3:14.26 (35.54)     3:43.02 (28.76)     4:10.85 (27.83)
 15 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                 4:12.50    4:13.36          2  
     r:+0.73  26.07       56.80 (30.73)     1:30.61 (33.81)     2:03.29 (32.68)
        2:39.13 (35.84)     3:15.52 (36.39)     3:45.02 (29.50)     4:13.36 (28.34)
 16 Mann, Tim              UNCW                 4:14.10    4:15.20          1  
     r:+0.71  25.99       55.99 (30.00)     1:29.51 (33.52)     2:02.51 (33.00)
        2:39.02 (36.51)     3:15.19 (36.17)     3:45.41 (30.22)     4:15.20 (29.79)
C - Final
 17 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                 4:14.22    4:12.16        
     r:+0.88  26.34       56.72 (30.38)     1:29.38 (32.66)     2:01.40 (32.02)
        2:37.52 (36.12)     3:14.16 (36.64)     3:44.14 (29.98)     4:12.16 (28.02)
 18 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 4:14.56    4:12.58        
     r:+0.79  26.21       56.22 (30.01)     1:28.70 (32.48)     1:59.77 (31.07)
        2:38.36 (38.59)     3:16.94 (38.58)     3:45.82 (28.88)     4:12.58 (26.76)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 4:14.34    4:13.26        
     r:+0.84  27.46       59.02 (31.56)     1:30.48 (31.46)     2:01.60 (31.12)
        2:38.71 (37.11)     3:16.22 (37.51)     3:45.54 (29.32)     4:13.26 (27.72)
 20 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 4:14.77    4:15.12        
              26.53       58.37 (31.84)     1:31.34 (32.97)     2:03.68 (32.34)
        2:41.25 (37.57)     3:17.84 (36.59)     3:46.78 (28.94)     4:15.12 (28.34)
 21 Fitzenreiter, Matt     GMU                  4:18.10    4:16.06        
     r:+0.65  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:31.43 (33.17)     2:04.31 (32.88)
        2:41.98 (37.67)     3:19.34 (37.36)     3:48.58 (29.24)     4:16.06 (27.48)
 22 Erickson, Bradley      GMU                  4:20.62    4:17.10        
     r:+0.84  27.39       58.33 (30.94)     1:33.04 (34.71)     2:07.89 (34.85)
        2:42.88 (34.99)     3:18.45 (35.57)     3:48.66 (30.21)     4:17.10 (28.44)
 23 Mortensen, Jake        GW                   4:19.04    4:18.54        
     r:+0.77  27.17       58.94 (31.77)     1:31.35 (32.41)     2:03.38 (32.03)
        2:42.24 (38.86)     3:20.55 (38.31)     3:50.10 (29.55)     4:18.54 (28.44)
 24 Baric, Michael         UNCW                 4:20.01    4:18.98        
     r:+0.67  27.00       59.00 (32.00)     1:31.85 (32.85)     2:04.26 (32.41)
        2:41.44 (37.18)     3:18.70 (37.26)     3:49.36 (30.66)     4:18.98 (29.62)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.23   2/24/2010 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                   57.01      55.15         20  
     r:+0.77  26.07       55.15 (29.08)                                        
  2 Harvey, Megan          GTWN                   57.16      56.61         17  
     r:+0.70  26.19       56.61 (30.42)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige          GMU                    57.50      57.05         16  
     r:+0.65  26.69       57.05 (30.36)                                        
  4 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                    57.86      57.31         15  
     r:+0.70  27.02       57.31 (30.29)                                        
  5 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                   58.02      57.69         14  
     r:+0.67  27.56       57.69 (30.13)                                        
  6 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                   58.10      58.19         13  
              27.09       58.19 (31.10)                                        
  7 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   58.29      58.43         12  
     r:+0.84  27.69       58.43 (30.74)                                        
  8 Markwell, Kelly        SHU                    58.13      58.64         11  
              27.43       58.64 (31.21)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                   59.11      56.95          9  
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.95 (29.76)                                        
 10 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                   58.38      57.54          7  
     r:+0.78  27.45       57.54 (30.09)                                        
 11 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                   59.34      57.74          6  
     r:+0.71  26.80       57.74 (30.94)                                        
 12 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                   59.05      57.80          5  
     r:+0.69  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jane            SHU                    58.63      58.67          4  
     r:+0.76  28.10       58.67 (30.57)                                        
 14 Velte, Ellie           UNCW                   59.55      59.91          3  
     r:+0.68  28.41       59.91 (31.50)                                        
 15 Ratana, Anna           GMU                    58.50    1:00.33          2  
     r:+0.62  27.71     1:00.33 (32.62)                                        
 16 Andrews, Chelsea       HWRD                   59.63    1:00.36          1  
     r:+0.78  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pratt, Kristen         GTWN                   59.74      59.23        
     r:+0.89  27.64       59.23 (31.59)                                        
 18 O'Keefe, Brenna        SHU                    59.89      59.29        
              28.34       59.29 (30.95)                                        
 19 Little, Caroline       UNCW                   59.98      59.30        
     r:+0.61  27.95       59.30 (31.35)                                        
 20 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                   59.67      59.35        
     r:+0.85  27.92       59.35 (31.43)                                        
 21 Beggs, Sarah           GW                     59.78      59.49        
     r:+0.81  28.16       59.49 (31.33)                                        
 22 Ballance, Jess         AMER                   59.72      59.79        
     r:+0.73  27.48       59.79 (32.31)                                        
 23 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                   59.67    1:00.12        
              28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)                                        
 24 Parker, Morgan         GMU                    59.86    1:01.30        
              28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49  11/20/2010 Kevin Webster, SHU-NJ                        
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SHU                    50.23      49.49!        20  
              22.97       49.49 (26.52)                                        
  2 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                   50.67      50.26         17  
     r:+0.71  23.29       50.26 (26.97)                                        
  3 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     GTWN                   51.28      50.32         16  
     r:+0.57  23.52       50.32 (26.80)                                        
  4 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                   51.08      50.76         15  
     r:+0.72  23.51       50.76 (27.25)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   51.07      51.31         14  
     r:+0.67  23.64       51.31 (27.67)                                        
  6 Waldron, Tucker        UNCW                   51.29      51.35         13  
     r:+0.75  23.80       51.35 (27.55)                                        
  7 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   51.12      51.36         12  
     r:+0.62  23.81       51.36 (27.55)                                        
  8 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   51.75      51.57         11  
     r:+0.71  23.91       51.57 (27.66)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Castagna, CA           GMU                    52.06      51.50          9  
     r:+0.74  23.92       51.50 (27.58)                                        
 10 Feasley, Robert        AMER                   52.12      52.03          7  
              23.64       52.03 (28.39)                                        
 11 Jamison, Cole          GMU                    51.84      52.11          6  
     r:+0.75  24.07       52.11 (28.04)                                        
 12 D'Errico, John         SHU                    52.20      52.65          5  
     r:+0.67  24.82       52.65 (27.83)                                        
 13 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                    52.30      52.79          4  
     r:+0.66  25.27       52.79 (27.52)                                        
 14 Murakami, Spencer      SHU                    52.43      53.01          3  
     r:+0.66  25.00       53.01 (28.01)                                        
 15 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   52.48      53.04          2  
     r:+0.74  24.50       53.04 (28.54)                                        
 16 Figueroa, Jared        SHIP                   51.87      53.25          1  
     r:+0.72  24.05       53.25 (29.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Donovan, Preston       UMBC                   52.74      51.86        
     r:+0.67  23.90       51.86 (27.96)                                        
 18 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                   52.78      52.46        
     r:+0.76  24.22       52.46 (28.24)                                        
 19 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                   52.86      52.65        
     r:+0.63  24.53       52.65 (28.12)                                        
 20 Harding, Davin         GW                     53.34      52.69        
     r:+0.80  24.31       52.69 (28.38)                                        
 21 Schafer, Paul          GMU                    52.90      52.77        
              24.96       52.77 (27.81)                                        
 22 Bado, Rico             UMBC                   52.64      53.38        
     r:+0.63  24.41       53.38 (28.97)                                        
 23 Black, Greg            SHU                    52.68      53.50        
     r:+0.79  24.89       53.50 (28.61)                                        
 24 Naumann, Nick          SHU                    53.08      54.06        
     r:+0.69  25.15       54.06 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kietlinski, Sam        GTWN                 1:54.60    1:51.88         20  
     r:+0.75  26.13       54.36 (28.23)     1:23.09 (28.73)     1:51.88 (28.79)
  2 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 1:55.08    1:51.95         17  
              26.22       54.80 (28.58)     1:23.64 (28.84)     1:51.95 (28.31)
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 1:54.58    1:52.97         16  
     r:+0.79  27.05       55.59 (28.54)     1:24.36 (28.77)     1:52.97 (28.61)
  4 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 1:53.15    1:53.80         15  
     r:+0.74  27.75       56.96 (29.21)     1:25.54 (28.58)     1:53.80 (28.26)
  5 Kane, Jenny            GMU                  1:53.11    1:53.84         14  
     r:+0.73  26.86       55.96 (29.10)     1:24.99 (29.03)     1:53.84 (28.85)
  6 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 1:54.00    1:54.36         13  
     r:+0.82  26.80       55.86 (29.06)     1:25.08 (29.22)     1:54.36 (29.28)
  7 Delvaux, Sarah         UMBC                 1:54.80    1:55.00         12  
              27.29       56.54 (29.25)     1:25.91 (29.37)     1:55.00 (29.09)
  8 Kiplinger, Mallory     GTWN                 1:55.03    1:56.48         11  
     r:+0.75  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:26.55 (29.91)     1:56.48 (29.93)
Consolation Final
  9 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                 1:55.15    1:53.65          9  
     r:+0.73  27.19       56.51 (29.32)     1:25.31 (28.80)     1:53.65 (28.34)
 10 Graesser, Sophia       GMU                  1:55.83    1:55.17          7  
     r:+0.80  27.46       56.83 (29.37)     1:26.32 (29.49)     1:55.17 (28.85)
 11 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                 1:56.09    1:55.25          6  
              27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:26.53 (29.29)     1:55.25 (28.72)
 12 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 1:55.45    1:55.64          5  
              27.02       56.04 (29.02)     1:25.89 (29.85)     1:55.64 (29.75)
 13 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  1:55.25    1:55.70          4  
     r:+0.68  27.38       56.79 (29.41)     1:26.57 (29.78)     1:55.70 (29.13)
 14 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                 1:55.43    1:56.16          3  
     r:+0.71  27.87       57.28 (29.41)     1:26.99 (29.71)     1:56.16 (29.17)
 15 Brown, Julie           SHIP                 1:55.98    1:57.19          2  
              26.83       56.41 (29.58)     1:27.02 (30.61)     1:57.19 (30.17)
 16 Schwartz, Emily        UNCW                 1:56.20    1:57.32          1  
     r:+0.79  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:27.47 (30.50)     1:57.32 (29.85)
C - Final
 17 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 1:56.34    1:53.66        
     r:+0.75  27.38       56.75 (29.37)     1:25.53 (28.78)     1:53.66 (28.13)
 18 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                 1:56.57    1:54.27        
     r:+0.83  27.16       55.76 (28.60)     1:24.55 (28.79)     1:54.27 (29.72)
 19 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 1:57.40    1:56.23        
              27.44       57.12 (29.68)     1:26.68 (29.56)     1:56.23 (29.55)
 20 Konkoly, Michelle      GTWN                 1:57.05    1:56.33        
              26.82       56.38 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.31)     1:56.33 (29.64)
 21 Kelly, Grace           UNCW                 1:56.83    1:56.53        
     r:+0.80  28.38       57.85 (29.47)     1:27.26 (29.41)     1:56.53 (29.27)
 22 Costa, Christina       GTWN                 1:56.28    1:56.78        
              27.06       56.31 (29.25)     1:26.45 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.33)
 23 Saunders, Sydney       GW                   1:57.49    1:56.80        
     r:+0.79  27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.55 (30.17)     1:56.80 (29.25)
 24 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                 1:56.22    1:56.85        
     r:+0.76  27.72       57.34 (29.62)     1:27.03 (29.69)     1:56.85 (29.82)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:35.85   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 1:43.13    1:40.06         20  
     r:+0.71  23.99       49.42 (25.43)     1:14.34 (24.92)     1:40.06 (25.72)
  2 McNamara, Sean         AMER                 1:42.85    1:40.77         17  
     r:+0.81  23.36       48.65 (25.29)     1:14.57 (25.92)     1:40.77 (26.20)
  3 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 1:42.62    1:41.39         16  
     r:+0.77  24.21       50.12 (25.91)     1:15.99 (25.87)     1:41.39 (25.40)
  4 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 1:41.77    1:41.78         15  
     r:+0.74  23.63       49.30 (25.67)     1:15.27 (25.97)     1:41.78 (26.51)
  5 Wolter, Preston        GMU                  1:43.44    1:42.49         14  
     r:+0.67  23.95       49.68 (25.73)     1:16.14 (26.46)     1:42.49 (26.35)
  6 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 1:44.22    1:43.80         13  
     r:+0.78  24.39       50.54 (26.15)     1:17.54 (27.00)     1:43.80 (26.26)
  7 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   1:43.91    1:44.21         12  
     r:+0.69  24.40       50.87 (26.47)     1:17.73 (26.86)     1:44.21 (26.48)
  8 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 1:44.33    1:46.47         11  
     r:+0.80  24.74       52.19 (27.45)     1:19.35 (27.16)     1:46.47 (27.12)
Consolation Final
  9 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 1:44.67    1:42.66          9  
     r:+0.71  23.89       49.71 (25.82)     1:16.27 (26.56)     1:42.66 (26.39)
 10 Mandel, Matthew        GTWN                 1:44.37    1:44.07          7  
     r:+0.75  23.63       50.07 (26.44)     1:17.00 (26.93)     1:44.07 (27.07)
 11 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                 1:44.36    1:44.51          6  
     r:+0.75  24.26       50.83 (26.57)     1:17.74 (26.91)     1:44.51 (26.77)
 12 Cremer, Chris          UNCW                 1:44.49    1:44.53          5  
     r:+0.68  24.28       50.85 (26.57)     1:17.74 (26.89)     1:44.53 (26.79)
 13 Gingeleskie, Peter     SHU                  1:44.62    1:44.79          4  
     r:+0.82  24.75       51.13 (26.38)     1:18.05 (26.92)     1:44.79 (26.74)
 14 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 1:44.65    1:44.90          3  
     r:+0.67  24.79       51.95 (27.16)     1:19.18 (27.23)     1:44.90 (25.72)
 15 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                  1:44.59    1:45.29          2  
     r:+0.76  24.85       51.30 (26.45)     1:18.60 (27.30)     1:45.29 (26.69)
 16 Danz, Evan             UMBC                 1:44.88    1:46.47          1  
     r:+0.75  24.84       52.46 (27.62)     1:20.09 (27.63)     1:46.47 (26.38)
C - Final
 17 Nyce, Josh             SHIP                 1:44.96    1:43.82        
     r:+0.69  24.06       50.01 (25.95)     1:16.76 (26.75)     1:43.82 (27.06)
 18 Kelly, Joey            GMU                  1:45.09    1:44.29        
     r:+0.72  24.44       51.14 (26.70)     1:18.08 (26.94)     1:44.29 (26.21)
 19 Quincy, Paul           GTWN                 1:45.52    1:44.55        
     r:+0.70  24.86       51.34 (26.48)     1:18.17 (26.83)     1:44.55 (26.38)
 20 Kiss, David            GMU                  1:45.86    1:45.21        
     r:+0.72  24.98       52.09 (27.11)     1:19.03 (26.94)     1:45.21 (26.18)
 21 Ryan, Ken              GTWN                 1:45.49    1:45.87        
     r:+0.67  23.86       50.54 (26.68)     1:17.99 (27.45)     1:45.87 (27.88)
 22 Neff, Spencer          GW                   1:46.72    1:46.43        
     r:+0.73  25.10       51.88 (26.78)     1:19.25 (27.37)     1:46.43 (27.18)
 23 Finnegan, Chris        GTWN                 1:45.71    1:48.41        
     r:+0.81  24.67       52.14 (27.47)     1:20.29 (28.15)     1:48.41 (28.12)
 24 Feasley, Robert        AMER                 1:46.70    1:49.03        
              24.80       52.22 (27.42)     1:20.44 (28.22)     1:49.03 (28.59)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.06   2/24/2010 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                 1:05.20    1:04.64         20  
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:04.64 (34.35)                                        
  2 Clay, Eleanor          AMER                 1:05.75    1:05.54         17  
     r:+0.78  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                 1:07.47    1:05.68         16  
     r:+0.73  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)                                        
  4 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 1:06.99    1:06.35         15  
     r:+0.76  31.38     1:06.35 (34.97)                                        
  5 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                 1:07.17    1:06.90         14  
              31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)                                        
  6 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 1:06.74    1:07.14         13  
     r:+0.73  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)                                        
  7 Henning, Brittany      SHU                  1:07.44    1:07.81         12  
     r:+0.82  31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)                                        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri     SHU                  1:05.53         DQ        
      60 False start
Consolation Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 1:07.80    1:07.08          9  
     r:+0.75  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)                                        
 10 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 1:07.57    1:07.71          7  
              31.76     1:07.71 (35.95)                                        
 11 Barron, Claire         UMBC                 1:08.09    1:07.74          6  
              31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)                                        
 12 Christian, Rosemar     GTWN                 1:07.83    1:08.04          5  
     r:+0.77  32.23     1:08.04 (35.81)                                        
 13 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 1:08.62    1:08.17          4  
              32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)                                        
 14 Johnston, Rachael      GW                   1:08.45    1:08.19          3  
     r:+0.81  32.40     1:08.19 (35.79)                                        
 15 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  1:08.91    1:08.74          2  
     r:+0.78  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 16 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 1:08.81    1:09.31          1  
     r:+0.62  32.60     1:09.31 (36.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fulenwider, Alliso     GTWN                 1:09.59    1:09.62        
     r:+0.79  32.90     1:09.62 (36.72)                                        
 18 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 1:10.57    1:09.63        
              33.30     1:09.63 (36.33)                                        
 19 Hulburd, Alanna        GTWN                 1:10.43    1:10.08        
     r:+0.83  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)                                        
 20 Berg, Kathryn          GTWN                 1:09.50    1:10.29        
     r:+0.74  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)                                        
 21 Ramdin, Alex           AMER                 1:10.90    1:10.43        
              33.01     1:10.43 (37.42)                                        
 22 Zelenky, Alison        SHU                  1:10.55    1:11.28        
     r:+0.72  33.17     1:11.28 (38.11)                                        
 23 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 1:09.38    1:11.97        
     r:+0.62  33.38     1:11.97 (38.59)                                        
 24 Neville, Remy          GW                   1:11.59    1:12.80        
     r:+0.78  33.92     1:12.80 (38.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   58.58      57.67         20  
              27.14       57.67 (30.53)                                        
  2 Pritchard, Kenny       SHU                    57.72      57.87         17  
     r:+0.64  26.89       57.87 (30.98)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   59.14      58.02         16  
     r:+0.71  27.55       58.02 (30.47)                                        
  4 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                   58.95      58.19         15  
     r:+0.66  27.50       58.19 (30.69)                                        
  5 Graham, Thomas         GTWN                   58.14      58.46         14  
     r:+0.71  27.70       58.46 (30.76)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                   58.54      58.52         13  
     r:+0.72  27.26       58.52 (31.26)                                        
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                   59.13      58.83         12  
              27.59       58.83 (31.24)                                        
  8 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                   58.85      58.99         11  
     r:+0.75  27.73       58.99 (31.26)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ong, Ming              AMER                   59.71      58.77          9  
     r:+0.78  27.69       58.77 (31.08)                                        
 10 Melkun, Jared          GMU                  1:00.26      59.26          7  
     r:+0.78  27.60       59.26 (31.66)                                        
 11 Yeager, Derek          SHIP                 1:00.25      59.36          6  
     r:+0.67  27.48       59.36 (31.88)                                        
 12 Husson, Patrick        UMBC                 1:00.14      59.37          5  
     r:+0.75  27.96       59.37 (31.41)                                        
 13 McGorry, Raymond       UNCW                 1:00.13    1:00.15          4  
     r:+0.67  27.93     1:00.15 (32.22)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                    59.60    1:00.29          3  
     r:+0.66  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)                                        
 15 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 1:00.02    1:00.71          2  
     r:+0.71  28.42     1:00.71 (32.29)                                        
 16 Crist, Brad            GTWN                 1:00.22    1:01.02          1  
     r:+0.74  28.31     1:01.02 (32.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 1:00.52      58.86        
     r:+0.73  27.81       58.86 (31.05)                                        
 18 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 1:00.58    1:00.23        
     r:+0.62  28.42     1:00.23 (31.81)                                        
 19 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:01.29    1:00.41        
              28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)                                        
 20 Mann, Tim              UNCW                 1:00.83    1:00.94        
     r:+0.68  28.52     1:00.94 (32.42)                                        
 21 Kosmo, Trevor          GTWN                 1:01.00    1:01.15        
     r:+0.75  28.52     1:01.15 (32.63)                                        
 22 Hanson, Alex           GTWN                 1:01.06    1:01.57        
     r:+0.63  28.57     1:01.57 (33.00)                                        
 23 Rubio, Fernando        GMU                  1:01.42    1:01.64        
              29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)                                        
 24 Meadows, Chris         AMER                 1:01.59    1:01.81        
     r:+0.67  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.75   2/24/2010 April Barrientos, ODU                        
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Impink, Paige          GMU                    56.69      56.70         20  
              26.99       56.70 (29.71)                                        
  2 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                   57.23      57.14         17  
              27.89       57.14 (29.25)                                        
  3 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                   58.16      57.35         16  
              27.97       57.35 (29.38)                                        
  4 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                   57.74      57.52         15  
              28.14       57.52 (29.38)                                        
  5 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                    58.29      57.63         14  
              28.26       57.63 (29.37)                                        
  6 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                   58.47      58.03         13  
              28.42       58.03 (29.61)                                        
  7 Pierce, Lindsay        GMU                    57.09      59.12         12  
              28.67       59.12 (30.45)                                        
  8 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                   58.59      59.81         11  
              28.86       59.81 (30.95)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                   59.15      57.21          9  
              28.02       57.21 (29.19)                                        
 10 Blaschke, Elise        UMBC                   58.79      57.65          7  
              27.98       57.65 (29.67)                                        
 11 Pavelkova, Klara       UMBC                 1:00.14      58.50          6  
              28.17       58.50 (30.33)                                        
 12 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   59.21      58.59          5  
              27.84       58.59 (30.75)                                        
 13 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                   59.88      58.80          4  
              29.07       58.80 (29.73)                                        
 14 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                 1:00.23      59.79          3  
              28.93       59.79 (30.86)                                        
 15 Moore, Lindsay         GW                   1:00.26      59.88          2  
              28.59       59.88 (31.29)                                        
 16 Walbaum, Kara          SHU                  1:00.41    1:00.14          1  
              29.53     1:00.14 (30.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Shuba, Andrea          SHU                  1:00.89      58.49        
              28.37       58.49 (30.12)                                        
 18 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 1:00.53      59.17        
              28.51       59.17 (30.66)                                        
 19 Godown, Katie          UNCW                 1:00.99    1:00.20        
              29.32     1:00.20 (30.88)                                        
 20 Sears, Rachel          UNCW                 1:00.53    1:00.22        
              29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)                                        
 21 Shelly, Kaitlyn        SHIP                 1:00.48    1:00.28        
              29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)                                        
 22 Yarbrough, Kathryn     UNCW                 1:01.17    1:00.66        
              29.96     1:00.66 (30.70)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                 1:01.17    1:00.73        
              29.23     1:00.73 (31.50)                                        
 24 Ballance, Jess         AMER                 1:01.11    1:01.62        
              29.55     1:01.62 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.96  11/20/2010 Johan Rohtla, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                   51.13      49.96!        20  
              24.54       49.96 (25.42)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                   51.43      51.24         17  
              25.09       51.24 (26.15)                                        
  3 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   51.20      51.44         16  
              25.06       51.44 (26.38)                                        
  4 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   51.93      51.78         15  
              25.15       51.78 (26.63)                                        
  5 Kelly, Joey            GMU                    53.21      52.68         14  
              26.11       52.68 (26.57)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   52.76      52.97         12.5
              25.58       52.97 (27.39)                                        
  6 Graeter, Phillip       GW                     52.89      52.97         12.5
              25.94       52.97 (27.03)                                        
  8 Ballance, Bobby        AMER                   53.43      53.03         11  
              25.32       53.03 (27.71)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   53.90      52.71          9  
              25.07       52.71 (27.64)                                        
 10 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.45      52.73          7  
              25.21       52.73 (27.52)                                        
 11 Benson, Matt           SHU                    53.67      53.17          6  
              26.04       53.17 (27.13)                                        
 12 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                   53.79      53.35          5  
              25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
 13 Crow, Dan              UNCW                   53.95      53.57          4  
              26.22       53.57 (27.35)                                        
 14 Johnsen, Hans          GMU                    53.54      53.63          3  
              25.79       53.63 (27.84)                                        
 15 Mortensen, Jake        GW                     53.68      53.67          2  
              26.10       53.67 (27.57)                                        
 16 Germain, Greg          GTWN                   53.87      54.16          1  
              26.05       54.16 (28.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Westley, Ryan          SHIP                   54.69      53.10        
              25.33       53.10 (27.77)                                        
 18 Carter, Adam           GMU                    54.90      54.04        
              26.33       54.04 (27.71)                                        
 19 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                    54.12      54.23        
              26.44       54.23 (27.79)                                        
 20 Gallene, Joseph        UNCW                   54.46      54.34        
              26.34       54.34 (28.00)                                        
 21 Baric, Michael         UNCW                   54.40      54.48        
              26.11       54.48 (28.37)                                        
 22 Wurm, Matt             AMER                   54.21      54.97        
              26.94       54.97 (28.03)                                        
 23 Chow, Kyle             GTWN                   54.62      55.08        
              26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 24 Jamison, Cole          GMU                    54.85      55.73        
              26.51       55.73 (29.22)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:32.53  11/21/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         C Impink, J KANE, C Weems, A Danner               
        Pool: * 7:12.67   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                7:02.07  A
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:37.86    7:32.97         40  
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) r:0.27 Fay, Amy                
     3) r:0.39 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.35 McKenney, Abbey         
              27.56       56.93 (56.93)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:54.05 (1:54.05)
        2:20.16 (26.11)     2:48.50 (54.45)   3:17.53 (1:23.48)   3:46.41 (1:52.36)
        4:13.47 (27.06)     4:43.06 (56.65)   5:12.55 (1:26.14)   5:41.39 (1:54.98)
        6:06.93 (25.54)     6:35.64 (54.25)   7:05.03 (1:23.64)   7:32.97 (1:51.58)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:52.70    7:33.00         34  
     1) Danner, Ashley                  2) r:0.53 Graesser, Sophia        
     3) r:0.32 Anderson, Rebecca        4) r:0.37 Kane, Jenny             
     r:+0.84  25.86       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:50.64 (1:50.64)
        2:17.20 (26.56)     2:46.07 (55.43)   3:15.75 (1:25.11)   3:45.03 (1:54.39)
        4:11.95 (26.92)     4:41.79 (56.76)   5:11.41 (1:26.38)   5:40.13 (1:55.10)
        6:06.46 (26.33)     6:35.47 (55.34)   7:04.70 (1:24.57)   7:33.00 (1:52.87)
  3 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:53.92    7:40.59         32  
     1) Harvey, Megan                   2) r:0.38 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     3) r:0.46 Kietlinski, Sam          4) r:0.34 Opatrny, Lauren         
     r:+0.72  25.95       54.48 (54.48)   1:23.93 (1:23.93)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:20.62 (26.84)     2:50.55 (56.77)   3:20.32 (1:26.54)   3:50.19 (1:56.41)
        4:15.81 (25.62)     4:44.26 (54.07)   5:13.84 (1:23.65)   5:43.95 (1:53.76)
        6:09.98 (26.03)     6:39.43 (55.48)   7:10.36 (1:26.41)   7:40.59 (1:56.64)
  4 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:52.97    7:42.19         30  
     1) Leor, Paola                     2) r:0.60 Cole, Taylor            
     3) r:0.49 Saunders, Sloan          4) r:0.51 Myers, Caroline         
     r:+0.74  25.63       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:52.99 (1:52.99)
        2:20.00 (27.01)     2:49.79 (56.80)   3:20.42 (1:27.43)   3:51.13 (1:58.14)
        4:17.54 (26.41)     4:47.16 (56.03)   5:17.50 (1:26.37)   5:48.17 (1:57.04)
        6:14.53 (26.36)     6:43.40 (55.23)   7:13.03 (1:24.86)   7:42.19 (1:54.02)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:52.81    7:42.54         28  
     1) Cruz, Danielle                  2) r:+0.0 Ronning, Erika          
     3) r:+0.0 Delvaux, Sarah           4) r:+0.0 Morrissette, Tara       
     r:+0.81  27.55       56.87 (56.87)   1:26.09 (1:26.09)   1:54.90 (1:54.90)
        2:22.31 (27.41)     2:52.47 (57.57)   3:22.04 (1:27.14)   3:51.07 (1:56.17)
        4:18.17 (27.10)     4:48.19 (57.12)   5:19.09 (1:28.02)   5:48.66 (1:57.59)
        6:15.07 (26.41)     6:43.76 (55.10)   7:13.07 (1:24.41)   7:42.54 (1:53.88)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:50.99    7:45.44         26  
     1) McCandless, Kristen             2) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     3) r:0.29 Fisher, Amy              4) r:0.21 Brown, Julie            
              27.18       56.08 (56.08)   1:25.75 (1:25.75)   1:55.36 (1:55.36)
        2:21.95 (26.59)     2:51.95 (56.59)   3:22.80 (1:27.44)   3:53.79 (1:58.43)
        4:20.66 (26.87)     4:49.81 (56.02)   5:20.05 (1:26.26)   5:50.45 (1:56.66)
        6:16.12 (25.67)     6:45.45 (55.00)   7:15.74 (1:25.29)   7:45.44 (1:54.99)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         7:41.89    7:45.68         24  
     1) Schwartz, Emily                 2) r:0.45 Sinska, Sabina          
     3) r:0.27 Huber, Caroline          4) r:0.36 Mayock, Libby           
     r:+0.81  27.89       58.09 (58.09)   1:28.44 (1:28.44)   1:58.71 (1:58.71)
        2:26.16 (27.45)     2:56.21 (57.50)   3:26.43 (1:27.72)   3:56.32 (1:57.61)
        4:22.01 (25.69)     4:50.95 (54.63)   5:21.40 (1:25.08)   5:51.46 (1:55.14)
        6:17.68 (26.22)     6:47.13 (55.67)   7:17.00 (1:25.54)   7:45.68 (1:54.22)
  8 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:10.82    7:48.02         22  
     1) Daquila, Christina              2) r:0.24 Costa, Christina        
     3) r:0.62 Pratt, Kristen           4) r:0.51 Chiles, Sarah           
     r:+0.81  27.65       57.29 (57.29)   1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:23.43 (26.35)     2:53.27 (56.19)   3:23.86 (1:26.78)   3:54.14 (1:57.06)
        4:21.72 (27.58)     4:52.11 (57.97)   5:23.10 (1:28.96)   5:53.87 (1:59.73)
        6:20.43 (26.56)     6:49.17 (55.30)   7:18.28 (1:24.41)   7:48.02 (1:54.15)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:56.00    7:51.01         18  
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie             2) r:0.49 Shuba, Andrea           
     3) r:0.44 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.39 Ehret, Jane             
              26.76       56.73 (56.73)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.04 (1:56.04)
        2:23.19 (27.15)     2:52.84 (56.80)   3:23.92 (1:27.88)   3:54.54 (1:58.50)
        4:22.10 (27.56)     4:52.09 (57.55)   5:22.99 (1:28.45)   5:53.86 (1:59.32)
        6:20.77 (26.91)     6:50.33 (56.47)   7:20.91 (1:27.05)   7:51.01 (1:57.15)
 10 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                8:01.55    7:51.26         14  
     1) Parker, Morgan                  2) r:+0.0 Pierce, Lindsay         
     3) r:0.48 Vocke, Brittany          4) r:0.37 Leddy, Kiera            
              27.69       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:28.07 (27.09)     2:58.27 (57.29)   3:28.63 (1:27.65)   3:57.37 (1:56.39)
        4:23.30 (25.93)     4:52.86 (55.49)   5:24.00 (1:26.63)   5:55.34 (1:57.97)
        6:21.81 (26.47)     6:51.64 (56.30)   7:21.65 (1:26.31)   7:51.26 (1:55.92)
 11 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         7:50.46    7:53.66         12  
     1) Kelly, Grace                    2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Rachel          
     3) r:+0.0 Bonenclark, Samantha     4) r:0.50 Smith, Ashley           
     r:+0.78  28.28       57.96 (57.96)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:24.31 (26.93)     2:54.40 (57.02)   3:24.83 (1:27.45)   3:54.46 (1:57.08)
        4:22.19 (27.73)     4:52.07 (57.61)   5:22.66 (1:28.20)   5:53.16 (1:58.70)
        6:10.08 (16.92)     6:51.01 (57.85)   7:22.26 (1:29.10)   7:53.66 (2:00.50)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           8:20.31    8:02.79         10  
     1) Martin, Kristina                2) r:+0.0 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.48 Becker, Erica            4) r:0.24 Weatherford, Chelsey    
              28.04       57.92 (57.92)   1:28.64 (1:28.64)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:27.25 (28.32)     2:58.54 (59.61)   3:30.25 (1:31.32)   4:01.75 (2:02.82)
        4:29.47 (27.72)     4:59.95 (58.20)   5:31.40 (1:29.65)   6:02.98 (2:01.23)
        6:30.22 (27.24)     7:00.93 (57.95)   7:32.01 (1:29.03)   8:02.79 (1:59.81)
 13 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:59.20    8:03.34          8  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.49 Ramdin, Alex            
     3) r:0.28 Lindegren, Kim           4) r:0.62 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     r:+0.76  27.03       56.89 (56.89)   1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:56.33 (1:56.33)
        2:24.40 (28.07)     2:55.54 (59.21)   3:27.44 (1:31.11)   3:57.99 (2:01.66)
        4:25.86 (27.87)     4:57.53 (59.54)   5:29.41 (1:31.42)   6:00.47 (2:02.48)
        6:28.41 (27.94)     6:59.28 (58.81)   7:31.22 (1:30.75)   8:03.34 (2:02.87)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          8:04.00    8:07.62          6  
     1) Stusnick, Jessica               2) r:0.29 Ryan, Alayna            
     3) r:0.17 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:0.51 Small, Sara             
     r:+0.73  26.65       56.70 (56.70)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   2:00.10 (2:00.10)
        2:27.97 (27.87)     2:59.12 (59.02)   3:30.86 (1:30.76)   4:03.05 (2:02.95)
        4:29.62 (26.57)     4:58.97 (55.92)   5:29.52 (1:26.47)   5:59.89 (1:56.84)
        6:28.04 (28.15)   7:00.16 (1:00.27)   7:33.83 (1:33.94)   8:07.62 (2:07.73)
 15 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:19.66    8:13.03          4  
     1) Rathbun, Megan                  2) r:+0.0 Dwyer, Katherine        
     3) r:0.60 Swider, Kaley            4) r:0.15 Winton, Carly           
     r:+0.79  28.06       59.15 (59.15)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:31.02 (27.32)     3:00.96 (57.26)   3:32.58 (1:28.88)   4:04.64 (2:00.94)
        4:32.39 (27.75)     5:03.57 (58.93)   5:36.40 (1:31.76)   6:08.79 (2:04.15)
        6:36.46 (27.67)     7:07.94 (59.15)   7:40.55 (1:31.76)   8:13.03 (2:04.24)
 -- HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brewer, E'Lan                   2) r:-0.02 Andrews, Chelsea       
     3) r:0.37 Ederaine, Janai          4) r:0.59 Davis, Summer           
     r:+0.88  28.65   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:06.73 (2:06.73)
        2:23.27 (16.54)     3:02.26 (55.53)   3:33.16 (1:26.43)   4:04.40 (1:57.67)
        4:32.29 (27.89)     5:04.11 (59.71)   5:37.70 (1:33.30)   6:09.85 (2:05.45)
        6:38.61 (28.76)   7:11.84 (1:01.99)   7:46.91 (1:37.06)        DQ (2:12.07)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:46.02  11/22/2008 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 6:35.31   2/24/2010 George Mason, GMU                          
                6:23.26  A
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 6:45.47    6:48.53         40  
     1) Reitz, Brad                     2) r:0.20 De Waal, Pierre         
     3) r:0.16 Freeman, Keilan          4) r:0.38 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.70  23.83       50.54 (50.54)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:43.70 (1:43.70)
        2:06.84 (23.14)     2:32.34 (48.64)   2:58.26 (1:14.56)   3:24.20 (1:40.50)
        3:47.26 (23.06)     4:13.23 (49.03)   4:39.44 (1:15.24)   5:05.54 (1:41.34)
        5:28.17 (22.63)     5:53.65 (48.11)   6:20.35 (1:14.81)   6:48.53 (1:42.99)
  2 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  6:58.89    6:53.85         34  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:+0.0 Acheson, Austin         
     3) r:0.33 Naumann, Tyler           4) r:0.33 Gingeleskie, Peter      
              23.08       48.17 (48.17)   1:13.81 (1:13.81)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)
        2:03.83 (24.36)     2:30.56 (51.09)   2:57.73 (1:18.26)   3:24.71 (1:45.24)
        3:48.88 (24.17)     4:15.29 (50.58)   4:42.28 (1:17.57)   5:09.10 (1:44.39)
        5:33.47 (24.37)     6:00.21 (51.11)   6:27.13 (1:18.03)   6:53.85 (1:44.75)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 6:52.63    6:54.42         32  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.53 McGee, Mike             
     3) r:0.07 Danz, Evan               4) r:0.34 Garbowski, Mark         
     r:+0.71  24.18       50.39 (50.39)   1:17.07 (1:17.07)   1:43.17 (1:43.17)
        2:07.32 (24.15)     2:33.78 (50.61)   3:00.86 (1:17.69)   3:27.71 (1:44.54)
        3:51.49 (23.78)     4:18.39 (50.68)   4:45.82 (1:18.11)   5:12.55 (1:44.84)
        5:35.61 (23.06)     6:01.47 (48.92)   6:28.05 (1:15.50)   6:54.42 (1:41.87)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                6:53.11    6:57.13         30  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:+0.0 Kelly, Joey             
     3) r:+0.0 Carter, Adam             4) r:0.62 Kiss, David             
     r:+0.68  23.86       50.38 (50.38)   1:17.15 (1:17.15)   1:42.67 (1:42.67)
        2:06.50 (23.83)     2:33.57 (50.90)   3:00.75 (1:18.08)   3:27.38 (1:44.71)
        3:51.74 (24.36)     4:18.17 (50.79)   4:45.54 (1:18.16)   5:13.24 (1:45.86)
        5:36.90 (23.66)     6:02.97 (49.73)   6:29.87 (1:16.63)   6:57.13 (1:43.89)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         6:59.73    6:57.40         28  
     1) Royal, Scott                    2) r:0.37 Thran, Gabe             
     3) r:0.12 Murphy, Luke             4) r:0.42 Cremer, Chris           
     r:+0.73  24.80       51.58 (51.58)   1:18.68 (1:18.68)   1:45.51 (1:45.51)
        2:09.58 (24.07)     2:35.84 (50.33)   3:02.67 (1:17.16)   3:29.41 (1:43.90)
        3:52.78 (23.37)     4:19.49 (50.08)   4:46.64 (1:17.23)   5:13.24 (1:43.83)
        5:36.91 (23.67)     6:03.45 (50.21)   6:30.34 (1:17.10)   6:57.40 (1:44.16)
  6 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:10.68    7:00.83         26  
     1) Neff, Spencer                   2) r:0.27 Quimby, Luke            
     3) r:0.31 Glenesk, Niklas          4) r:0.36 Graeter, Phillip        
     r:+0.75  24.43       50.78 (50.78)   1:17.96 (1:17.96)   1:45.57 (1:45.57)
        2:08.45 (22.88)     2:35.03 (49.46)   3:03.31 (1:17.74)   3:31.80 (1:46.23)
        3:55.81 (24.01)     4:22.54 (50.74)   4:49.93 (1:18.13)   5:16.43 (1:44.63)
        5:39.51 (23.08)     6:05.87 (49.44)   6:33.52 (1:17.09)   7:00.83 (1:44.40)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:14.67    7:02.85         24  
     1) Zomerfeld, Ray                  2) r:0.17 Ryan, Ken               
     3) r:0.33 Quincy, Paul             4) r:0.27 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.71  24.71       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.16 (1:19.16)   1:47.07 (1:47.07)
        2:03.06 (15.99)     2:38.32 (51.25)   3:05.36 (1:18.29)   3:33.28 (1:46.21)
        3:57.61 (24.33)     4:23.96 (50.68)   4:51.25 (1:17.97)   5:17.78 (1:44.50)
        5:41.48 (23.70)     6:07.83 (50.05)   6:35.60 (1:17.82)   7:02.85 (1:45.07)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:03.24    7:03.15         22  
     1) McNamara, Sean                  2) r:+0.0 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:+0.0 Feasley, Robert          4) r:+0.0 Wurm, Matt              
     r:+0.42  23.75       49.93 (49.93)   1:17.52 (1:17.52)   1:44.76 (1:44.76)
        2:08.66 (23.90)     2:35.37 (50.61)   3:03.04 (1:18.28)   3:30.26 (1:45.50)
        3:54.29 (24.03)     4:21.47 (51.21)   4:49.27 (1:19.01)   5:17.19 (1:46.93)
        5:41.13 (23.94)     6:08.52 (51.33)   6:36.26 (1:19.07)   7:03.15 (1:45.96)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:10.75    7:07.43         18  
     1) Rubio, Fernando                 2) r:+0.0 Knopf, JP               
     3) r:0.37 Hamlin, Zachary          4) r:0.18 Chestnut, Michael       
     r:+0.76  24.78       51.89 (51.89)   1:19.50 (1:19.50)   1:46.48 (1:46.48)
        2:11.10 (24.62)     2:38.54 (52.06)   3:06.07 (1:19.59)   3:33.65 (1:47.17)
        3:57.81 (24.16)     4:24.37 (50.72)   4:51.98 (1:18.33)   5:19.91 (1:46.26)
        5:43.70 (23.79)     6:10.62 (50.71)   6:38.75 (1:18.84)   7:07.43 (1:47.52)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:05.00    7:13.94         14  
     1) Lahovski, Joe                   2) r:0.46 Nyce, Josh              
     3) r:0.46 Rapone, Brandon          4) r:0.31 Bankert, John           
     r:+0.66  24.90       52.87 (52.87)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:49.27 (1:49.27)
        2:13.06 (23.79)     2:39.28 (50.01)   3:06.88 (1:17.61)   3:35.02 (1:45.75)
        4:00.12 (25.10)     4:28.01 (52.99)   4:57.11 (1:22.09)   5:25.05 (1:50.03)
        5:49.44 (24.39)     6:16.98 (51.93)   6:45.48 (1:20.43)   7:13.94 (1:48.89)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    7:19.30    7:14.94         12  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:+0.0 Miller, Sam             
     3) r:0.15 Meadows, Chris           4) r:0.23 Francis, Dan            
     r:+0.77  25.50       53.23 (53.23)   1:22.41 (1:22.41)   1:49.43 (1:49.43)
        2:13.28 (23.85)     2:40.37 (50.94)   3:08.44 (1:19.01)   3:36.17 (1:46.74)
        4:01.26 (25.09)     4:28.25 (52.08)   4:55.87 (1:19.70)   5:24.01 (1:47.84)
        5:48.49 (24.48)     6:16.45 (52.44)   6:45.74 (1:21.73)   7:14.94 (1:50.93)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:05.83    7:15.93         10  
     1) Pauling, Brian                  2) r:0.40 D'Errico, John          
     3) r:0.52 Ropson, Jon              4) r:0.30 Benson, Tyler           
     r:+0.67  24.56       52.06 (52.06)   1:20.43 (1:20.43)   1:48.99 (1:48.99)
        2:13.60 (24.61)     2:41.19 (52.20)   3:09.98 (1:20.99)   3:38.71 (1:49.72)
        4:02.97 (24.26)     4:30.38 (51.67)   4:59.31 (1:20.60)   5:28.03 (1:49.32)
        5:52.14 (24.11)     6:19.33 (51.30)   6:47.66 (1:19.63)   7:15.93 (1:47.90)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:40.28    7:16.11          8  
     1) Cooke, Tom                      2) r:0.43 Finnegan, Chris         
     3) r:0.47 Murray, Brad             4) r:0.39 Kilgore, Christian      
     r:+0.70  24.65       52.00 (52.00)   1:20.23 (1:20.23)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:11.89 (23.48)     2:39.07 (50.66)   3:07.57 (1:19.16)   3:35.86 (1:47.45)
        4:00.54 (24.68)     4:28.26 (52.40)   4:57.87 (1:22.01)   5:27.82 (1:51.96)
        5:43.59 (15.77)     6:18.40 (50.58)   6:47.43 (1:19.61)   7:16.11 (1:48.29)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          7:14.00    7:21.96          6  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) r:0.25 Torrens, Chris          
     3) r:0.27 Yeager, Derek            4) r:0.36 Manning, Evan           
              25.10       52.98 (52.98)   1:21.62 (1:21.62)   1:50.09 (1:50.09)
        2:14.51 (24.42)     2:42.90 (52.81)   3:12.02 (1:21.93)   3:40.37 (1:50.28)
        4:04.37 (24.00)     4:31.32 (50.95)   4:59.25 (1:18.88)   5:27.64 (1:47.27)
        5:53.36 (25.72)     6:21.62 (53.98)   6:51.62 (1:23.98)   7:21.96 (1:54.32)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    8:37.64          4  
     1) Morrison, Justin                2) r:0.40 Washington, Dee         
     3) r:0.33 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.45 Sykes, Aaron            
     r:+0.87  27.40       57.19 (57.19)   1:29.01 (1:29.01)   2:01.99 (2:01.99)
        2:28.33 (26.34)     2:58.87 (56.88)   3:31.60 (1:29.61)   4:04.58 (2:02.59)
        4:31.03 (26.45)     5:01.48 (56.90)   5:34.04 (1:29.46)   6:08.59 (2:04.01)
        6:38.53 (29.94)   7:15.19 (1:06.60)   8:37.64 (2:29.05)                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         7:10.20         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Mike                  2) r:-0.05 Eldridge, Justin       
     3) r:0.08 Smiechowski, Mike        4) r:0.45 Baric, Michael          
     r:+0.78  25.28       52.53 (52.53)   1:20.21 (1:20.21)   1:47.82 (1:47.82)
        2:11.43 (23.61)     2:39.03 (51.21)   3:07.72 (1:19.90)   3:37.40 (1:49.58)
        4:01.67 (24.27)     4:29.00 (51.60)   4:56.68 (1:19.28)   5:24.59 (1:47.19)
        5:48.70 (24.11)     6:16.29 (51.70)   6:44.76 (1:20.17)        DQ (1:49.11)
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  A
              1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie          SHU                       NT    1:05.86        
              31.27     1:05.86 (34.59)