Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2010 08:42 PM
             2010 Patriot Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:33.66  11/19/2010 University of North Carolina W, UNCW-NC    
                         C Tanner, K Godown, A Munger, M Riley             
        Pool: * 1:31.20   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                1:28.35  A
                1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:33.38    1:33.66!        40  
     1) Tanner, Carly                   2) r:+0.0 Godown, Katie           
     3) r:0.25 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.15 Riley, Mattie           
              23.92       47.41 (23.49)     1:10.60 (23.19)     1:33.66 (23.06)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:37.02    1:34.85         34  
     1) McKenney, Abbey                 2) r:0.20 Ronning, Erika          
     3) r:0.17 Dean, Kali               4) r:0.13 Miller, Ashley          
              23.84       47.53 (23.69)     1:11.34 (23.81)     1:34.85 (23.51)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:36.80    1:36.80         32  
     1) Planchak, Katie                 2) r:+0.0 Harmon, Nicole          
     3) r:0.03 Vocke, Brittany          4) r:0.31 Impink, Paige           
     r:+0.79  24.30       48.70 (24.40)     1:12.87 (24.17)     1:36.80 (23.93)
  4 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:37.44    1:36.81         30  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     3) r:+0.0 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:+0.0 Brown, Julie            
              24.48       48.84 (24.36)     1:13.14 (24.30)     1:36.81 (23.67)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:37.26    1:37.52         28  
     1) Sears, Rachel                   2) r:0.17 Miller, Nicole          
     3) r:0.36 Mayock, Libby            4) r:0.18 Huber, Caroline         
     r:+0.69  25.03       49.16 (24.13)     1:13.88 (24.72)     1:37.52 (23.64)
  6 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:39.20    1:38.22         26  
     1) Cruz, Danielle                  2) r:0.14 Wohlers, Erin           
     3) r:0.37 Tilman, Laura            4) r:0.18 Blaschke, Elise         
     r:+0.76  24.37       48.68 (24.31)     1:13.67 (24.99)     1:38.22 (24.55)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:36.39    1:38.70         24  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.28 Breen, Leah             
     3) r:0.42 Ramdin, Alex             4) r:0.38 Shetter, Ellie          
     r:+0.69  24.47       48.19 (23.72)     1:13.18 (24.99)     1:38.70 (25.52)
  8 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:40.99    1:39.07         22  
     1) Stusnick, Jessica               2) r:+0.0 Kinard, Anna            
     3) r:0.30 Bratman, Sarah           4) r:0.13 Boeggeman, Alyssa       
     r:+0.79  25.30       50.23 (24.93)     1:14.79 (24.56)     1:39.07 (24.28)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:40.77    1:39.85         18  
     1) Virgilio, Rosalie               2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:+0.0 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.16 Walbaum, Kara           
     r:+0.72  24.56       49.75 (25.19)     1:14.60 (24.85)     1:39.85 (25.25)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:40.28    1:39.89         14  
     1) Kiplinger, Mallory              2) r:0.31 Van Nispen, Alexandra   
     3) r:0.40 Konkoly, Michelle        4) r:0.23 Harvey, Megan           
     r:+0.75  24.71       51.08 (26.37)     1:15.91 (24.83)     1:39.89 (23.98)
 11 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:41.72    1:40.87         12  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.31 McClintock, Colleen     
     3) r:0.42 Hulburd, Alanna          4) r:0.13 Weston, Betsy           
     r:+0.79  25.69       50.40 (24.71)     1:15.79 (25.39)     1:40.87 (25.08)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:38.99    1:41.12         10  
     1) Saunders, Sloan                 2) r:+0.0 Moore, Lindsay          
     3) r:0.45 Myers, Caroline          4) r:0.33 Saunders, Sydney        
     r:+0.79  25.24       50.65 (25.41)     1:16.14 (25.49)     1:41.12 (24.98)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:40.50    1:41.59          8  
     1) Ratana, Anna                    2) r:+0.0 Parker, Morgan          
     3) r:0.15 Gulick, Deanna           4) r:0.27 Gully, Kendra           
     r:+0.61  24.95       49.90 (24.95)     1:16.26 (26.36)     1:41.59 (25.33)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:42.78    1:42.58          6  
     1) Douglas, Ashley                 2) r:+0.0 Brewer, E'Lan           
     3) r:+0.0 Ederaine, Janai          4) r:+0.0 Andrews, Chelsea        
              26.33       52.51 (26.18)     1:18.14 (25.63)     1:42.58 (24.44)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:45.50    1:44.89          4  
     1) Clay, Eleanor                   2) r:+0.0 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     3) r:+0.0 Ballance, Jess           4) r:0.63 Von Heeringen, Julia    
     r:+0.77  25.78       52.13 (26.35)     1:18.68 (26.55)     1:44.89 (26.21)
 16 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:44.23    1:45.65          2  
     1) Henning, Brittany               2) r:0.42 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.27 Dwyer, Katherine         4) r:0.49 O'Connor, Marielle      
     r:+0.88  26.20       52.95 (26.75)     1:19.21 (26.26)     1:45.65 (26.44)
 17 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:46.63    1:46.38        
     1) Beggs, Sarah                    2) r:0.55 Al Bitar, Sameera       
     3) r:0.24 Weatherford, Chelsey     4) r:0.10 Mehrtens, Carolyn       
     r:+0.72  26.36       53.87 (27.51)     1:20.02 (26.15)     1:46.38 (26.36)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:55.56        
     1) Evans, Cassie                   2) r:+0.0 Dykes, Camille          
     3) r:0.10 Major, Monique           4) r:0.59 Anthony, Lauren         
     r:+0.75  26.73       54.01 (27.28)     1:22.47 (28.46)     1:55.56 (33.09)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:22.79  11/20/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         A Aguilar, R Anderson, M Williams, B Guntoro      
        Pool: * 1:20.13   2/24/2010 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                1:17.69  A
                1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:23.13    1:23.21         40  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) r:0.26 Gallene, Joseph         
     3) r:0.10 Guntoro, Thunder         4) r:0.14 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.71  20.71       41.98 (21.27)     1:02.79 (20.81)     1:23.21 (20.42)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:24.63    1:23.73         34  
     1) Gallagher, Stephen              2) r:0.24 Freeman, Keilan         
     3) r:0.11 Danz, Evan               4) r:0.12 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.68  21.13       41.87 (20.74)     1:03.29 (21.42)     1:23.73 (20.44)
  3 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:27.72    1:25.16         32  
     1) Walsh, Spencer                  2) r:0.22 Ryan, Ken               
     3) r:0.16 Brenninkmeyer, Jens      4) r:0.24 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.64  22.12       43.53 (21.41)     1:04.23 (20.70)     1:25.16 (20.93)
  4 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:25.88    1:25.21         30  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) r:+0.0 Lanoue, Eddie           
     3) r:+0.0 Robbins, Shawn           4) r:0.06 Smullen, Tim            
              21.71       42.81 (21.10)     1:04.54 (21.73)     1:25.21 (20.67)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:24.80    1:25.30         28  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:0.44 Witherow, Austin        
     3) r:0.30 Johnsen, Hans            4) r:0.23 Kelly, Joey             
              21.35       42.78 (21.43)     1:04.53 (21.75)     1:25.30 (20.77)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:24.37    1:25.78         26  
     1) Miller, Sam                     2) r:+0.0 McNamara, Sean          
     3) r:0.31 Wurm, Matt               4) r:0.31 Ong, Ming               
     r:+0.63  21.90       42.51 (20.61)     1:04.54 (22.03)     1:25.78 (21.24)
  7 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:26.56    1:26.37         24  
     1) Wolbert, Ben                    2) r:0.27 Carey, Evan             
     3) r:0.15 Garbowski, Mark          4) r:0.06 Saad, Nour              
     r:+0.65  21.75       43.35 (21.60)     1:04.69 (21.34)     1:26.37 (21.68)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:25.55    1:26.53         22  
     1) Lacus, Joey                     2) r:0.27 Holland, Matt           
     3) r:0.16 Pritchard, Kenny         4) r:0.29 Black, Greg             
     r:+0.72  21.84       43.33 (21.49)     1:04.60 (21.27)     1:26.53 (21.93)
  9 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:28.68    1:26.65         18  
     1) Wilson, Niccolo                 2) r:+0.0 Etz, Alex               
     3) r:+0.0 Glenesk, Niklas          4) r:+0.0 Seedorff, Marshall      
     r:+6.77  21.99       43.58 (21.59)     1:05.09 (21.51)     1:26.65 (21.56)
 10 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:26.79    1:27.27         14  
     1) Conrad, Sleepy                  2) r:0.21 Lowman, Tanner          
     3) r:0.10 McGorry, Raymond         4) r:0.08 Waldron, Tucker         
              21.78       43.42 (21.64)     1:05.13 (21.71)     1:27.27 (22.14)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:27.99    1:28.00         12  
     1) Figueroa, Jared                 2) r:0.26 Bankert, John           
     3) r:0.30 Keefe, Mike              4) r:0.42 Westley, Ryan           
     r:+1.21  22.59       45.00 (22.41)     1:06.55 (21.55)     1:28.00 (21.45)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:28.10    1:28.07         10  
     1) Naumann, Nick                   2) r:0.13 Oldham, Michael         
     3) r:0.30 D'Errico, John           4) r:0.14 Pauling, Brian          
     r:+0.70  22.37       44.48 (22.11)     1:06.25 (21.77)     1:28.07 (21.82)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:28.00    1:28.20          8  
     1) Knopf, JP                       2) r:+0.0 Hamlin, Zachary         
     3) r:0.34 Castagna, CA             4) r:0.26 Kiss, David             
     r:+0.73  22.56       44.46 (21.90)     1:06.42 (21.96)     1:28.20 (21.78)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:29.02    1:28.34          6  
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:0.44 Lott, Steven            
     3) r:0.69 Hungerford, Darell       4) r:0.07 Isaacs, Zadok           
     r:+0.66  22.15       44.61 (22.46)     1:07.18 (22.57)     1:28.34 (21.16)
 15 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:28.44    1:29.06          4  
     1) Crist, Brad                     2) r:0.52 Chow, Kyle              
     3) r:0.46 Finnegan, Chris          4) r:0.31 Lopez-Cantera, Vic      
     r:+0.71  22.22       45.01 (22.79)     1:07.39 (22.38)     1:29.06 (21.67)
 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:31.16    1:30.13          2  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.36 Peart, Zach             
     3) r:0.19 Kopczynski, Konrad       4) r:0.34 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+0.75  22.76       46.19 (23.43)     1:08.21 (22.02)     1:30.13 (21.92)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:29.00    1:32.45        
     1) Feasley, Robert                 2) r:+0.0 Connors, James          
     3) r:0.25 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:0.21 Jackwin, Andrew         
              22.55       45.28 (22.73)     1:08.93 (23.65)     1:32.45 (23.52)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:40.88        
     1) McKenzie, Omar                  2) r:0.55 Morrison, Justin        
     3) r:0.40 Washington, Dee          4) r:0.42 Sykes, Aaron            
     r:+0.73  24.50       49.94 (25.44)     1:13.53 (23.59)     1:40.88 (27.35)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                           
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  A
                4:52.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Myers, Caroline        GW                   5:01.55    4:55.40         20  
     r:+0.77  27.55       56.95 (29.40)     1:26.71 (29.76)     1:56.67 (29.96)
        2:26.66 (29.99)     2:56.58 (29.92)     3:26.51 (29.93)     3:56.58 (30.07)
        4:26.36 (29.78)     4:55.40 (29.04)                                        
  2 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 4:59.59    4:56.18         17  
     r:+0.80  27.40       56.82 (29.42)     1:26.61 (29.79)     1:56.54 (29.93)
        2:26.42 (29.88)     2:56.26 (29.84)     3:26.32 (30.06)     3:56.41 (30.09)
        4:26.63 (30.22)     4:56.18 (29.55)                                        
  3 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 5:03.40    4:58.86         16  
     r:+0.84  27.61       57.25 (29.64)     1:27.19 (29.94)     1:57.26 (30.07)
        2:27.57 (30.31)     2:57.92 (30.35)     3:28.41 (30.49)     3:58.63 (30.22)
        4:29.05 (30.42)     4:58.86 (29.81)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri     SHU                  5:03.52    5:00.74         15  
              26.96       56.74 (29.78)     1:26.92 (30.18)     1:57.08 (30.16)
        2:27.60 (30.52)     2:58.28 (30.68)     3:29.39 (31.11)     4:00.32 (30.93)
        4:31.02 (30.70)     5:00.74 (29.72)                                        
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 5:02.96    5:01.95         14  
              28.58       58.68 (30.10)     1:29.10 (30.42)     1:59.54 (30.44)
        2:30.14 (30.60)     3:00.75 (30.61)     3:31.09 (30.34)     4:01.50 (30.41)
        4:31.98 (30.48)     5:01.95 (29.97)                                        
  6 Anderson, Rebecca      GMU                  5:01.69    5:02.08         13  
              27.70       57.47 (29.77)     1:27.67 (30.20)     1:58.18 (30.51)
        2:28.61 (30.43)     2:59.52 (30.91)     3:30.69 (31.17)     4:01.69 (31.00)
        4:32.51 (30.82)     5:02.08 (29.57)                                        
  7 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 5:05.08    5:03.88         12  
              27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.07 (30.44)     1:58.66 (30.59)
        2:29.67 (31.01)     3:00.63 (30.96)     3:31.51 (30.88)     4:02.38 (30.87)
        4:33.63 (31.25)     5:03.88 (30.25)                                        
  8 Kane, Jenny            GMU                  5:04.11    5:04.38         11  
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.58 (29.93)     1:27.86 (30.28)     1:58.23 (30.37)
        2:28.78 (30.55)     2:59.65 (30.87)     3:30.67 (31.02)     4:02.15 (31.48)
        4:33.45 (31.30)     5:04.38 (30.93)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Kietlinski, Sam        GTWN                 5:06.30    5:00.62          9  
     r:+0.76  27.71       57.58 (29.87)     1:27.81 (30.23)     1:58.03 (30.22)
        2:28.53 (30.50)     2:59.04 (30.51)     3:29.53 (30.49)     4:00.10 (30.57)
        4:30.72 (30.62)     5:00.62 (29.90)                                        
 10 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 5:05.13    5:04.42          7  
              27.78       58.27 (30.49)     1:29.19 (30.92)     1:59.91 (30.72)
        2:30.82 (30.91)     3:01.40 (30.58)     3:32.26 (30.86)     4:03.16 (30.90)
        4:34.05 (30.89)     5:04.42 (30.37)                                        
 11 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 5:09.13    5:06.25          6  
     r:+0.66  28.13       58.98 (30.85)     1:29.84 (30.86)     2:00.73 (30.89)
        2:31.68 (30.95)     3:02.73 (31.05)     3:33.73 (31.00)     4:04.86 (31.13)
        4:35.95 (31.09)     5:06.25 (30.30)                                        
 12 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                 5:09.11    5:06.33          5  
              28.29       58.81 (30.52)     1:29.35 (30.54)     2:00.00 (30.65)
        2:30.61 (30.61)     3:01.56 (30.95)     3:32.46 (30.90)     4:04.00 (31.54)
        4:35.53 (31.53)     5:06.33 (30.80)                                        
 13 Chiles, Sarah          GTWN                 5:09.48    5:07.20          4  
              28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:28.98 (30.56)     1:59.60 (30.62)
        2:30.35 (30.75)     3:01.35 (31.00)     3:32.73 (31.38)     4:04.45 (31.72)
        4:36.04 (31.59)     5:07.20 (31.16)                                        
 14 Daquila, Christina     GTWN                 5:10.96    5:08.12          3  
              28.51       59.20 (30.69)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:01.57 (31.21)
        2:32.70 (31.13)     3:03.82 (31.12)     3:35.27 (31.45)     4:06.62 (31.35)
        4:37.63 (31.01)     5:08.12 (30.49)                                        
 15 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                 5:09.14    5:10.36          2  
              28.53       58.84 (30.31)     1:29.75 (30.91)     2:00.84 (31.09)
        2:31.95 (31.11)     3:03.21 (31.26)     3:34.65 (31.44)     4:06.60 (31.95)
        4:38.67 (32.07)     5:10.36 (31.69)                                        
 16 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 5:08.52    5:10.42          1  
              28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:29.94 (30.88)     2:00.95 (31.01)
        2:31.98 (31.03)     3:03.37 (31.39)     3:34.31 (30.94)     4:06.16 (31.85)
        4:38.43 (32.27)     5:10.42 (31.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Delvaux, Sarah         UMBC                 5:12.70    5:02.00        
              27.21       56.78 (29.57)     1:27.01 (30.23)     1:57.67 (30.66)
        2:28.52 (30.85)     2:59.44 (30.92)     3:30.62 (31.18)     4:01.90 (31.28)
        4:33.16 (31.26)     5:02.00 (28.84)                                        
 18 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 5:11.20    5:02.01        
              28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.35 (30.97)     2:00.39 (31.04)
        2:31.64 (31.25)     3:02.79 (31.15)     3:33.78 (30.99)     4:04.01 (30.23)
        4:33.86 (29.85)     5:02.01 (28.15)                                        
 19 Graesser, Sophia       GMU                  5:12.43    5:08.24        
     r:+0.85  28.41       58.73 (30.32)     1:29.50 (30.77)     2:00.62 (31.12)
        2:31.70 (31.08)     3:03.06 (31.36)     3:34.53 (31.47)     4:06.27 (31.74)
        4:37.98 (31.71)     5:08.24 (30.26)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Emily        UNCW                 5:13.26    5:08.52        
     r:+0.79  28.31       59.07 (30.76)     1:30.31 (31.24)     2:01.56 (31.25)
        2:32.64 (31.08)     3:03.70 (31.06)     3:35.00 (31.30)     4:06.51 (31.51)
        4:37.99 (31.48)     5:08.52 (30.53)                                        
 21 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 5:14.01    5:12.13        
              28.80       59.55 (30.75)     1:31.38 (31.83)     2:03.06 (31.68)
        2:35.31 (32.25)     3:07.43 (32.12)     3:39.57 (32.14)     4:11.06 (31.49)
        4:42.89 (31.83)     5:12.13 (29.24)                                        
 22 Pratt, Kristen         GTWN                 5:14.29    5:12.81        
     r:+0.86  28.59       59.62 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.44)     2:02.73 (31.67)
        2:34.77 (32.04)     3:06.93 (32.16)     3:38.60 (31.67)     4:10.84 (32.24)
        4:42.87 (32.03)     5:12.81 (29.94)                                        
 23 Cole, Taylor           GW                   5:13.30    5:12.91        
              28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)     1:32.06 (31.77)     2:03.70 (31.64)
        2:35.74 (32.04)     3:07.72 (31.98)     3:39.66 (31.94)     4:11.27 (31.61)
        4:42.57 (31.30)     5:12.91 (30.34)                                        
 24 Leddy, Kiera           GMU                  5:13.29    5:13.26        
              28.27       59.35 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.73)     2:03.18 (32.10)
        2:35.00 (31.82)     3:07.06 (32.06)     3:39.19 (32.13)     4:11.28 (32.09)
        4:43.14 (31.86)     5:13.26 (30.12)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.68  A
                4:28.46  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SHU                  4:36.75    4:26.96 B       20  
     r:+0.77  23.83       49.83 (26.00)     1:16.25 (26.42)     1:42.99 (26.74)
        2:09.91 (26.92)     2:37.10 (27.19)     3:04.61 (27.51)     3:32.25 (27.64)
        3:59.87 (27.62)     4:26.96 (27.09)                                        
  2 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 4:36.12    4:33.18         17  
     r:+0.75  24.09       50.62 (26.53)     1:17.85 (27.23)     1:45.45 (27.60)
        2:13.24 (27.79)     2:41.16 (27.92)     3:08.83 (27.67)     3:36.76 (27.93)
        4:05.10 (28.34)     4:33.18 (28.08)                                        
  3 Wolter, Preston        GMU                  4:38.80    4:33.80         16  
     r:+0.73  24.28       51.22 (26.94)     1:18.88 (27.66)     1:46.90 (28.02)
        2:15.23 (28.33)     2:43.28 (28.05)     3:11.21 (27.93)     3:39.49 (28.28)
        4:07.22 (27.73)     4:33.80 (26.58)                                        
  4 Acheson, Austin        SHU                  4:38.40    4:37.44         15  
              25.11       52.27 (27.16)     1:20.23 (27.96)     1:48.42 (28.19)
        2:16.65 (28.23)     2:44.99 (28.34)     3:13.46 (28.47)     3:42.07 (28.61)
        4:10.33 (28.26)     4:37.44 (27.11)                                        
  5 Quincy, Paul           GTWN                 4:36.85    4:37.49         14  
     r:+0.70  24.98       51.88 (26.90)     1:19.18 (27.30)     1:47.02 (27.84)
        2:15.12 (28.10)     2:43.50 (28.38)     3:12.09 (28.59)     3:40.94 (28.85)
        4:09.65 (28.71)     4:37.49 (27.84)                                        
  6 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:40.03    4:38.63         13  
     r:+0.78  25.63       53.18 (27.55)     1:21.03 (27.85)     1:49.21 (28.18)
        2:17.67 (28.46)     2:46.08 (28.41)     3:14.44 (28.36)     3:42.95 (28.51)
        4:11.37 (28.42)     4:38.63 (27.26)                                        
  7 Gingeleskie, Peter     SHU                  4:39.24    4:38.79         12  
              25.21       52.86 (27.65)     1:20.88 (28.02)     1:49.13 (28.25)
        2:17.50 (28.37)     2:46.00 (28.50)     3:14.62 (28.62)     3:43.21 (28.59)
        4:11.54 (28.33)     4:38.79 (27.25)                                        
  8 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 4:40.36    4:43.36         11  
     r:+0.78  25.18       52.21 (27.03)     1:20.25 (28.04)     1:48.76 (28.51)
        2:17.49 (28.73)     2:46.59 (29.10)     3:16.00 (29.41)     3:45.87 (29.87)
        4:14.63 (28.76)     4:43.36 (28.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ong, Ming              AMER                 4:42.15    4:37.60          9  
     r:+0.78  24.70       52.74 (28.04)     1:21.60 (28.86)     1:50.67 (29.07)
        2:19.11 (28.44)     2:47.73 (28.62)     3:15.19 (27.46)     3:42.89 (27.70)
        4:10.66 (27.77)     4:37.60 (26.94)                                        
 10 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                 4:41.81    4:39.50          7  
     r:+0.74  25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:21.51 (28.44)     1:50.17 (28.66)
        2:18.42 (28.25)     2:46.97 (28.55)     3:15.23 (28.26)     3:43.35 (28.12)
        4:11.68 (28.33)     4:39.50 (27.82)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 4:42.11    4:40.39          6  
              25.28       53.32 (28.04)     1:21.66 (28.34)     1:50.19 (28.53)
        2:18.50 (28.31)     2:47.22 (28.72)     3:15.86 (28.64)     3:44.41 (28.55)
        4:12.75 (28.34)     4:40.39 (27.64)                                        
 12 Naumann, Tyler         SHU                  4:41.43    4:40.45          5  
     r:+0.70  25.56       53.22 (27.66)     1:21.51 (28.29)     1:50.38 (28.87)
        2:18.81 (28.43)     2:47.49 (28.68)     3:16.32 (28.83)     3:44.78 (28.46)
        4:13.21 (28.43)     4:40.45 (27.24)                                        
 13 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:42.25    4:40.67          4  
              25.48       53.42 (27.94)     1:21.83 (28.41)     1:50.54 (28.71)
        2:18.60 (28.06)     2:47.15 (28.55)     3:15.63 (28.48)     3:44.35 (28.72)
        4:13.05 (28.70)     4:40.67 (27.62)                                        
 14 Keyser, Ian            SHU                  4:42.76    4:40.80          3  
     r:+0.75  25.13       52.61 (27.48)     1:20.77 (28.16)     1:49.21 (28.44)
        2:17.95 (28.74)     2:46.74 (28.79)     3:15.63 (28.89)     3:44.50 (28.87)
        4:13.48 (28.98)     4:40.80 (27.32)                                        
 15 Cremer, Chris          UNCW                 4:42.10    4:41.08          2  
     r:+0.71  25.27       53.43 (28.16)     1:21.93 (28.50)     1:50.86 (28.93)
        2:19.75 (28.89)     2:48.54 (28.79)     3:17.22 (28.68)     3:45.92 (28.70)
        4:13.97 (28.05)     4:41.08 (27.11)                                        
 16 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   4:42.28    4:46.07          1  
     r:+0.72  25.71       54.51 (28.80)     1:23.68 (29.17)     1:52.63 (28.95)
        2:22.05 (29.42)     2:51.20 (29.15)     3:20.26 (29.06)     3:49.29 (29.03)
        4:18.20 (28.91)     4:46.07 (27.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 4:45.01    4:42.58        
     r:+0.87  26.08       54.02 (27.94)     1:22.56 (28.54)     1:51.25 (28.69)
        2:19.87 (28.62)     2:48.34 (28.47)     3:17.04 (28.70)     3:46.14 (29.10)
        4:14.99 (28.85)     4:42.58 (27.59)                                        
 18 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 4:42.80    4:42.60        
     r:+0.80  26.06       54.19 (28.13)     1:23.28 (29.09)     1:52.39 (29.11)
        2:21.12 (28.73)     2:49.65 (28.53)     3:18.19 (28.54)     3:47.56 (29.37)
        4:15.96 (28.40)     4:42.60 (26.64)                                        
 19 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 4:43.99    4:43.53        
     r:+0.72  25.58       53.69 (28.11)     1:22.39 (28.70)     1:51.26 (28.87)
        2:20.23 (28.97)     2:49.21 (28.98)     3:18.00 (28.79)     3:47.29 (29.29)
        4:16.02 (28.73)     4:43.53 (27.51)                                        
 20 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:45.33    4:45.21        
              26.17       54.73 (28.56)     1:23.74 (29.01)     1:52.95 (29.21)
        2:22.22 (29.27)     2:51.54 (29.32)     3:20.08 (28.54)     3:48.84 (28.76)
        4:17.15 (28.31)     4:45.21 (28.06)                                        
 21 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:47.96    4:47.80        
              25.86       54.19 (28.33)     1:22.85 (28.66)     1:52.13 (29.28)
        2:21.34 (29.21)     2:50.69 (29.35)     3:19.81 (29.12)     3:49.28 (29.47)
        4:18.73 (29.45)     4:47.80 (29.07)                                        
 22 Thran, Gabe            UNCW                 4:48.95    4:48.04        
     r:+0.72  26.14       55.08 (28.94)     1:24.45 (29.37)     1:54.18 (29.73)
        2:23.82 (29.64)     2:53.53 (29.71)     3:23.14 (29.61)     3:52.56 (29.42)
        4:21.09 (28.53)     4:48.04 (26.95)                                        
 23 Wurm, Matt             AMER                 4:47.53    4:48.23        
     r:+0.72  25.48       54.08 (28.60)     1:23.30 (29.22)     1:52.87 (29.57)
        2:22.81 (29.94)     2:52.40 (29.59)     3:22.07 (29.67)     3:51.57 (29.50)
        4:20.81 (29.24)     4:48.23 (27.42)                                        
 24 Jamison, Cole          GMU                  4:49.37    4:49.28        
     r:+0.74  25.67       54.18 (28.51)     1:23.39 (29.21)     1:52.76 (29.37)
        2:22.32 (29.56)     2:51.93 (29.61)     3:21.48 (29.55)     3:50.89 (29.41)
        4:20.34 (29.45)     4:49.28 (28.94)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:59.99   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.93  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:09.86    2:06.20         20  
              27.80       59.69 (31.89)     1:37.36 (37.67)     2:06.20 (28.84)
  2 Dyer, Falden           UNCW                 2:09.13    2:06.91         17  
     r:+0.76  27.09       58.99 (31.90)     1:36.90 (37.91)     2:06.91 (30.01)
  3 Isaacs, Dory           AMER                 2:11.26    2:07.18         16  
     r:+0.76  27.32     1:01.05 (33.73)     1:37.76 (36.71)     2:07.18 (29.42)
  4 Opatrny, Lauren        GTWN                 2:07.81    2:07.49         15  
     r:+0.76  28.10       59.72 (31.62)     1:38.02 (38.30)     2:07.49 (29.47)
  5 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 2:07.66    2:07.95         14  
              28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)     1:38.46 (37.84)     2:07.95 (29.49)
  6 Myers, Caroline        GW                   2:10.50    2:09.30         13  
              28.66     1:01.25 (32.59)     1:39.63 (38.38)     2:09.30 (29.67)
  7 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 2:10.02    2:09.59         12  
              28.51       59.99 (31.48)     1:38.84 (38.85)     2:09.59 (30.75)
  8 Clay, Eleanor          AMER                 2:09.85    2:09.78         11  
              29.25     1:02.53 (33.28)     1:39.08 (36.55)     2:09.78 (30.70)
Consolation Final
  9 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 2:11.69    2:08.60          9  
     r:+0.75  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)     1:39.34 (37.67)     2:08.60 (29.26)
 10 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 2:12.05    2:08.91          7  
     r:+0.71  28.44     1:00.22 (31.78)     1:39.86 (39.64)     2:08.91 (29.05)
 11 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 2:12.19    2:09.94          6  
     r:+0.66  28.07     1:00.50 (32.43)     1:39.13 (38.63)     2:09.94 (30.81)
 12 Pierce, Lindsay        GMU                  2:12.03    2:10.74          5  
     r:+0.69  27.15       59.78 (32.63)     1:40.71 (40.93)     2:10.74 (30.03)
 13 Ehret, Jane            SHU                  2:13.28    2:11.92          4  
              27.85     1:01.14 (33.29)     1:41.58 (40.44)     2:11.92 (30.34)
 14 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 2:13.05    2:12.77          3  
              28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)     1:42.45 (40.78)     2:12.77 (30.32)
 15 Ratana, Anna           GMU                  2:12.71    2:14.24          2  
     r:+0.61  27.52     1:01.24 (33.72)     1:40.30 (39.06)     2:14.24 (33.94)
 16 Leddy, Kiera           GMU                  2:13.50    2:14.41          1  
              29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:43.31 (40.07)     2:14.41 (31.10)
C - Final
 17 Shuba, Andrea          SHU                  2:15.28    2:10.92        
              27.29       59.35 (32.06)     1:38.74 (39.39)     2:10.92 (32.18)
 18 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                 2:16.04    2:10.98        
              27.89     1:01.20 (33.31)     1:40.27 (39.07)     2:10.98 (30.71)
 19 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 2:14.14    2:11.34        
              28.02     1:00.47 (32.45)     1:40.76 (40.29)     2:11.34 (30.58)
 20 McClintock, Collee     GTWN                 2:14.73    2:12.85        
     r:+0.73  27.94     1:02.62 (34.68)     1:40.69 (38.07)     2:12.85 (32.16)
 21 Neville, Remy          GW                   2:14.96    2:13.80        
     r:+0.81  29.64     1:04.39 (34.75)     1:41.99 (37.60)     2:13.80 (31.81)
 22 Swider, Kaley          SHU                  2:14.90    2:14.97        
              29.03     1:03.44 (34.41)     1:42.08 (38.64)     2:14.97 (32.89)
 23 Purvis, Marilyn        SHU                  2:16.31    2:15.38        
              29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)     1:43.92 (42.25)     2:15.38 (31.46)
 24 Fulenwider, Alliso     GTWN                 2:13.55    2:15.74        
     r:+0.78  28.81     1:05.30 (36.49)     1:43.36 (38.06)     2:15.74 (32.38)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:48.41   3/17/2005 Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
                1:44.05  A
                1:49.25  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                 1:53.17    1:52.74         20  
              23.65       52.23 (28.58)     1:25.73 (33.50)     1:52.74 (27.01)
  2 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 1:56.85    1:54.80         17  
              25.56       55.60 (30.04)     1:28.17 (32.57)     1:54.80 (26.63)
  3 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                 1:55.09    1:55.09         16  
     r:+0.62  24.28       53.18 (28.90)     1:27.24 (34.06)     1:55.09 (27.85)
  4 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 1:56.58    1:55.63         15  
              25.69       56.47 (30.78)     1:29.06 (32.59)     1:55.63 (26.57)
  5 Baumgardner, Jacob     GMU                  1:56.96    1:55.74         14  
     r:+0.71  25.54       54.99 (29.45)     1:28.99 (34.00)     1:55.74 (26.75)
  6 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   1:56.85    1:56.05         13  
     r:+0.72  24.94       53.47 (28.53)     1:28.57 (35.10)     1:56.05 (27.48)
  7 Kilgore, Christian     GTWN                 1:55.49    1:56.78         12  
     r:+0.75  24.68       54.26 (29.58)     1:28.93 (34.67)     1:56.78 (27.85)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SHU                  1:56.65    1:57.58         11  
     r:+0.68  24.72       54.84 (30.12)     1:29.07 (34.23)     1:57.58 (28.51)
Consolation Final
  9 McGorry, Raymond       UNCW                 1:57.03    1:55.71          9  
     r:+0.75  24.68       55.51 (30.83)     1:27.98 (32.47)     1:55.71 (27.73)
 10 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 1:58.41    1:55.87          7  
              25.25       55.24 (29.99)     1:28.49 (33.25)     1:55.87 (27.38)
 11 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 1:58.03    1:56.39          6  
     r:+0.65  25.17       55.56 (30.39)     1:29.79 (34.23)     1:56.39 (26.60)
 12 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                 1:57.18    1:56.64          5  
     r:+0.80  25.12       54.86 (29.74)     1:29.70 (34.84)     1:56.64 (26.94)
 13 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 1:56.96    1:56.76          4  
     r:+0.65  24.74       55.62 (30.88)     1:29.88 (34.26)     1:56.76 (26.88)
 14 Zomerfeld, Ray         GTWN                 1:57.92    1:56.98          3  
     r:+0.75  25.42       55.75 (30.33)     1:29.13 (33.38)     1:56.98 (27.85)
 15 Witherow, Austin       GMU                  1:58.43    1:58.34          2  
              24.76       54.06 (29.30)     1:29.66 (35.60)     1:58.34 (28.68)
 16 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                 1:58.51    1:59.03          1  
     r:+0.66  25.47       56.40 (30.93)     1:31.49 (35.09)     1:59.03 (27.54)
C - Final
 17 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:58.84    1:57.41        
     r:+0.74  26.18       57.80 (31.62)     1:30.76 (32.96)     1:57.41 (26.65)
 18 Baric, Michael         UNCW                 1:58.62    1:57.68        
     r:+0.69  25.67       54.73 (29.06)     1:29.58 (34.85)     1:57.68 (28.10)
 19 Phiambolis, Robert     SHIP                 1:59.98    1:59.59        
              25.57       55.99 (30.42)     1:31.15 (35.16)     1:59.59 (28.44)
 20 Mortensen, Jake        GW                   2:00.10    1:59.65        
     r:+0.78  25.66       55.16 (29.50)     1:32.12 (36.96)     1:59.65 (27.53)
 21 Murakami, Spencer      SHU                  2:00.12    1:59.77        
     r:+0.66  25.42       57.13 (31.71)     1:32.04 (34.91)     1:59.77 (27.73)
 22 Delisio, Ian           SHU                  1:59.14    1:59.92        
              25.51       56.43 (30.92)     1:31.41 (34.98)     1:59.92 (28.51)
 23 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                 1:58.93    2:00.31        
     r:+0.76  25.62       57.54 (31.92)     1:31.81 (34.27)     2:00.31 (28.50)
 24 Lowman, Tanner         UNCW                 1:59.91    2:07.94        
     r:+0.66  27.06     1:00.82 (33.76)     1:36.49 (35.67)     2:07.94 (31.45)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         GMU                    23.58      23.24         20  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   23.85      23.62         17  
  3 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   23.65      23.64         16  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                   23.93      23.72         15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Brown, Julie           SHIP                   23.80      24.00         14  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  6 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                   24.14      24.11         13  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Planchak, Katie        GMU                    24.19      24.18         12  
  8 Dean, Kali             UMBC                   24.11      24.21         11  
          r:+0.76                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Shelly, Kaitlyn        SHIP                   24.32      24.16          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                   24.45      24.25          7  
 11 Breen, Leah            AMER                   24.26      24.27          6  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 12 Godown, Katie          UNCW                   24.21      24.28          5  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 13 Harvey, Megan          GTWN                   24.49      24.30          4  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Kiplinger, Mallory     GTWN                   24.41      24.42          3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                   24.46      24.44          2  
 16 Andrews, Chelsea       HWRD                   24.43      24.52          1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
C - Final
 17 Impink, Paige          GMU                    24.50      24.37        
 18 Harmon, Nicole         GMU                    24.51      24.49        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 19 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                   24.63      24.57        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 20 Virgilio, Rosalie      SHU                    24.51      24.64        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                   24.62      24.64        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 22 Saunders, Sydney       GW                     24.80      24.78        
 23 Bratman, Sarah         SHIP                   24.83      24.92        
 24 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                   24.78      25.06        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.71   2/21/2002 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                   20.81      20.71         20  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 McNamara, Sean         AMER                   20.97      20.93         17  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   21.18      21.02         16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   21.17      21.08         15  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Jones, Eric            UMBC                   21.28      21.31         14  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                   21.40      21.32         13  
  7 Guntoro, Thunder       UNCW                   21.49      21.33         12  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                   21.42      21.45         11  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Gallene, Joseph        UNCW                   21.77      21.23          9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Lanoue, Eddie          SHIP                   21.58      21.42          7  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Mandel, Matthew        GTWN                   21.53      21.46          6  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 12 Kelly, Joey            GMU                    21.50      21.47          5  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Seedorff, Marshall     GW                     21.49      21.60          4  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Lacus, Joey            SHU                    21.79      21.79          3  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Isaacs, Zadok          HWRD                   21.77      21.89          2  
 16 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   21.59      21.96          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Final
 17 Brenninkmeyer, Jen     GTWN                   21.91      21.46        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Conrad, Sleepy         UNCW                   21.89      21.52        
 19 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   21.83      21.53        
 20 Kendall, Jamie         SHIP                   21.86      21.72        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 21 Carey, Evan            UMBC                   21.91      21.81        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Witherow, Austin       GMU                    21.87      21.91        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 23 Robbins, Shawn         SHIP                   21.88      22.05        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 24 Ryan, Ken              GTWN                   21.88      22.15        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:46.35  11/21/2008 George Mason University, GMU               
        Pool: * 3:41.99   2/24/2010 Towson, TOWS                               
                3:32.56  A
                3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:55.20    3:47.79         40  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:0.33 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.44 Pierce, Lindsay          4) r:0.25 Kane, Jenny             
     r:+0.51  27.23       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.06 (28.16)   1:57.80 (1:00.90)
        2:24.35 (26.55)     2:55.39 (57.59)     3:20.37 (24.98)     3:47.79 (52.40)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:51.47    3:49.60         34  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:+0.0 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.07 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.36 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.63  27.73       57.48 (57.48)     1:27.31 (29.83)   2:01.03 (1:03.55)
        2:27.55 (26.52)     2:57.74 (56.71)     3:22.17 (24.43)     3:49.60 (51.86)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:57.52    3:52.94         32  
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie             2) r:+0.0 Richardson, Kasey       
     3) r:+0.0 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:0.54 Godown, Katie           
     r:+0.61  27.79       57.38 (57.38)     1:28.44 (31.06)   2:03.71 (1:06.33)
        2:30.05 (26.34)     3:00.70 (56.99)     3:25.86 (25.16)     3:52.94 (52.24)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:57.98    3:56.06         30  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara                2) r:0.28 Johnston, Gaby          
     3) r:0.37 Kotonias, Jennifer       4) r:0.19 Ronning, Erika          
     r:+0.94  27.83       58.60 (58.60)     1:29.71 (31.11)   2:05.42 (1:06.82)
        2:33.09 (27.67)     3:04.24 (58.82)     3:28.76 (24.52)     3:56.06 (51.82)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  4:02.90    3:57.84         28  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren                 2) r:+0.0 Christian, Rosemary     
     3) r:0.18 Harvey, Megan            4) r:0.45 Kietlinski, Sam         
     r:+0.65  29.43   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:32.10 (31.79)   2:08.62 (1:08.31)
        2:34.70 (26.08)     3:05.29 (56.67)     3:30.22 (24.93)     3:57.84 (52.55)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:58.64    3:58.34         26  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:+0.0 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:+0.0 Ehret, Jane              4) r:+0.0 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.61  28.36       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.78 (30.87)   2:05.08 (1:06.17)
        2:32.52 (27.44)     3:03.13 (58.05)     3:28.93 (25.80)     3:58.34 (55.21)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    4:00.30    3:58.93         24  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:+0.0 Isaacs, Dory             4) r:0.21 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.62  29.01   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.35 (30.51)   2:06.41 (1:05.57)
        2:33.31 (26.90)     3:06.00 (59.59)     3:31.37 (25.37)     3:58.93 (52.93)
  8 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          4:03.99    4:00.63         22  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:+0.0 Ballard, Rachael        
     3) r:+0.0 Hanson, Sarah            4) r:0.21 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.59  29.18       59.65 (59.65)     1:30.83 (31.18)   2:07.20 (1:07.55)
        2:34.39 (27.19)     3:07.09 (59.89)     3:32.43 (25.34)     4:00.63 (53.54)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:03.55    4:01.77         18  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Henning, Brittany       
     3) r:+0.0 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.26 Zelenky, Alison         
     r:+0.61  29.60   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.52 (31.17)   2:07.99 (1:07.64)
        2:34.98 (26.99)     3:06.70 (58.71)     3:32.47 (25.77)     4:01.77 (55.07)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           4:01.70    4:03.22         14  
     1) Moore, Lindsay                  2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Rachael       
     3) r:0.03 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.14 Saunders, Sydney        
     r:+0.73  29.74   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.14 (31.68)   2:09.22 (1:07.76)
        2:36.67 (27.45)     3:08.76 (59.54)     3:34.38 (25.62)     4:03.22 (54.46)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          4:10.88    4:04.74         12  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn                 2) r:0.45 Mariani, Stephanie      
     3) r:0.61 Stusnick, Jessica        4) r:0.07 Brown, Julie            
     r:+0.67  30.49   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:34.73 (32.15)   2:10.82 (1:08.24)
        2:38.86 (28.04)   3:11.60 (1:00.78)     3:36.48 (24.88)     4:04.74 (53.14)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:10.61    4:07.38         10  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:+0.0 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:+0.0 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:+0.0 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     r:+0.66  30.62   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:35.66 (32.53)   2:13.46 (1:10.33)
        2:41.87 (28.41)   3:14.77 (1:01.31)     3:39.70 (24.93)     4:07.38 (52.61)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:02.50    4:07.98          8  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.40 Olszewski, Audrey       
     3) r:0.23 Ratana, Anna             4) r:0.32 Planchak, Katie         
     r:+0.53  30.00   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:35.45 (34.99)   2:14.16 (1:13.70)
        2:40.90 (26.74)   3:14.88 (1:00.72)     3:40.30 (25.42)     4:07.98 (53.10)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           4:09.27    4:08.55          6  
     1) Weatherford, Chelsey            2) r:0.50 Neville, Remy           
     3) r:0.41 Miesfeld, Noelle         4) r:0.50 Saunders, Sloan         
     r:+0.67  30.07   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.17 (33.19)   2:12.42 (1:10.44)
        2:41.19 (28.77)   3:14.05 (1:01.63)     3:39.68 (25.63)     4:08.55 (54.50)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:20.16    4:17.43          4  
     1) Von Heeringen, Julia            2) r:0.43 Ramdin, Alex            
     3) r:0.09 Tkach, Jamie             4) r:0.49 Wohlstattar, Ariana     
     r:+0.63  31.63   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:39.13 (33.47)   2:18.03 (1:12.37)
        2:46.01 (27.98)   3:20.34 (1:02.31)     3:47.29 (26.95)     4:17.43 (57.09)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:30.96    4:28.21          2  
     1) Douglas, Ashley                 2) r:0.13 Dykes, Camille          
     3) r:0.67 Davis, Summer            4) r:0.35 Brewer, E'Lan           
     r:+0.76  32.43   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.32 (36.08)   2:24.79 (1:17.55)
        2:55.26 (30.47)   3:30.26 (1:05.47)     3:57.37 (27.11)     4:28.21 (57.95)
 17 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:41.50        
     1) Evans, Cassie                   2) r:+0.0 Major, Monique          
     3) r:0.32 Ross, Nandi              4) r:0.16 Monge, Keely            
     r:+0.78  32.73   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:44.85 (35.98)   2:25.84 (1:16.97)
        2:57.72 (31.88)   3:35.33 (1:09.49)     4:06.56 (31.23)   4:41.50 (1:06.17)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:54.96         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Moorby, Kathryn                 2) r:+0.0 Barron, Claire          
     3) r:0.12 Ryan, Sarah              4) r:-0.01 McKenney, Abbey        
     r:+0.61  27.78       57.54 (57.54)     1:28.07 (30.53)   2:04.06 (1:06.52)
        2:29.47 (25.41)     2:59.67 (55.61)     3:23.55 (23.88)          DQ (50.20)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:23.08  11/19/2010 University of North Carolina W, UNCW-NC    
                         B Guntoro, T Lowman, S Conrad, M Williams         
        Pool: * 3:15.60   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                3:08.22  A
                3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:23.85    3:23.08!        40  
     1) Guntoro, Thunder                2) r:0.14 Lowman, Tanner          
     3) r:0.20 Conrad, Sleepy           4) r:0.15 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.59  25.00       51.41 (51.41)     1:17.89 (26.48)     1:49.05 (57.64)
        2:11.31 (22.26)     2:37.89 (48.84)     2:59.13 (21.24)     3:23.08 (45.19)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:26.59    3:25.11         34  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.23 Gallagher, Stephen      
     3) r:0.22 Reitz, Brad              4) r:0.02 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.67  25.10       51.08 (51.08)     1:17.87 (26.79)     1:49.11 (58.03)
        2:12.41 (23.30)     2:39.14 (50.03)     3:00.58 (21.44)     3:25.11 (45.97)
  3 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:27.88    3:28.00         32  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.35 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.23 Murakami, Spencer        4) r:0.08 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.62  24.35       50.29 (50.29)     1:16.58 (26.29)     1:47.43 (57.14)
        2:11.71 (24.28)     2:39.92 (52.49)     3:02.17 (22.25)     3:28.00 (48.08)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:29.95    3:28.29         30  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.11 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.08 Marjak, Herol            4) r:0.14 Freeman, Keilan         
     r:+0.59  25.22       51.96 (51.96)     1:19.17 (27.21)     1:50.56 (58.60)
        2:14.01 (23.45)     2:42.39 (51.83)     3:04.06 (21.67)     3:28.29 (45.90)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:33.64    3:28.59         28  
     1) Germain, Greg                   2) r:0.25 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.14 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.26 Mandel, Matthew         
     r:+0.62  25.56       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.57 (27.32)     1:51.67 (58.42)
        2:14.60 (22.93)     2:41.83 (50.16)     3:03.92 (22.09)     3:28.59 (46.76)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:33.44    3:29.87         26  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) r:0.18 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:0.23 Naylor, Eric             4) r:0.30 Smullen, Tim            
     r:+0.53  25.75       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.32 (26.77)     1:51.78 (58.23)
        2:15.13 (23.35)     2:42.54 (50.76)     3:05.22 (22.68)     3:29.87 (47.33)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:28.50    3:29.94         24  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) r:0.31 Melkun, Jared           
     3) r:0.34 Jamison, Cole            4) r:0.17 Wolter, Preston         
     r:+0.62  26.24       53.68 (53.68)     1:20.83 (27.15)     1:51.93 (58.25)
        2:15.18 (23.25)     2:43.02 (51.09)     3:05.03 (22.01)     3:29.94 (46.92)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:25.36    3:30.90         22  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:0.21 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:0.31 Feasley, Robert          4) r:0.25 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.60  25.62       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.52 (27.31)     1:52.61 (59.40)
        2:15.52 (22.91)     2:43.76 (51.15)     3:06.43 (22.67)     3:30.90 (47.14)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:30.76    3:31.58         18  
     1) Baric, Michael                  2) r:0.28 McGorry, Raymond        
     3) r:0.47 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.28 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.59  26.48       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.65 (27.38)     1:53.01 (58.74)
        2:16.97 (23.96)     2:44.81 (51.80)     3:07.65 (22.84)     3:31.58 (46.77)
 10 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:34.00    3:32.88         14  
     1) Baumgardner, Jacob              2) r:0.37 Rubio, Fernando         
     3) r:0.27 Castagna, CA             4) r:0.25 Kiss, David             
     r:+0.60  26.39       53.96 (53.96)     1:22.17 (28.21)   1:54.53 (1:00.57)
        2:17.87 (23.34)     2:45.55 (51.02)     3:07.90 (22.35)     3:32.88 (47.33)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          3:39.88    3:33.14         12  
     1) Westley, Ryan                   2) r:0.43 Prete, Tyler            
     3) r:0.35 Figueroa, Jared          4) r:0.29 Lanoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.64  26.24       54.50 (54.50)     1:22.15 (27.65)     1:54.01 (59.51)
        2:17.75 (23.74)     2:45.60 (51.59)     3:08.03 (22.43)     3:33.14 (47.54)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:41.30    3:33.25          9  
     1) Chow, Kyle                      2) r:+0.0 Kilgore, Christian      
     3) r:+0.0 Kosmo, Trevor            4) r:+0.0 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     r:+0.57  54.81   1:22.10 (1:22.10)                         1:53.60 (31.50)
        2:17.94 (24.34)     2:46.68 (53.08)     3:08.89 (22.21)     3:33.25 (46.57)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:29.78    3:33.25          9  
     1) Benson, Matt                    2) r:+0.0 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:+0.0 D'Errico, John           4) r:+0.0 Lacus, Joey             
     r:+0.62  26.14       53.93 (53.93)     1:21.62 (27.69)     1:52.77 (58.84)
        2:16.75 (23.98)     2:45.23 (52.46)     3:07.80 (22.57)     3:33.25 (48.02)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:36.56    3:33.89          6  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.25 Graeter, Phillip        
     3) r:0.33 Etz, Alex                4) r:0.13 Wilson, Niccolo         
     r:+0.65  26.25       53.55 (53.55)     1:22.15 (28.60)   1:54.89 (1:01.34)
        2:18.40 (23.51)     2:46.91 (52.02)     3:09.05 (22.14)     3:33.89 (46.98)
 15 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:43.67    3:37.35          4  
     1) Peart, Zach                     2) r:0.18 Maguire, Andrew         
     3) r:0.38 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.17 Glenesk, Niklas         
     r:+0.59  26.62       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.98 (28.50)   1:57.53 (1:02.05)
        2:21.62 (24.09)     2:49.97 (52.44)     3:12.63 (22.66)     3:37.35 (47.38)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:42.00    3:41.56          2  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.39 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.46 Lott, Steven             4) r:0.09 Strbac, Damjan          
     r:+0.63  26.86       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.00 (28.92)   1:57.12 (1:02.04)
        2:22.47 (25.35)     2:53.06 (55.94)     3:15.90 (22.84)     3:41.56 (48.50)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:49.10         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wurm, Matt                      2) r:0.32 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.48 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:-0.03 Connors, James         
     r:+0.61  26.90       54.80 (54.80)     1:22.74 (27.94)   1:55.62 (1:00.82)
        2:20.13 (24.51)     2:49.06 (53.44)     3:12.23 (23.17)          DQ (49.05)