Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2010 08:43 PM
             2010 Patriot Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 511.05  11/20/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 364.15   2/27/2008 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hervey, Brittany             SHU                       NT     247.95        
  2 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW                      NT     231.90        
  3 Karniski, Caitlin            GTWN                      NT     227.65        
  4 Gildea, Meg                  UNCW                      NT     226.35        
  5 Murphy, Ali Marie            GMU                       NT     220.45        
  6 Shinholser, Amanda           UMBC                      NT     211.55        
  7 Harris, Kristin              UNCW                      NT     207.85        
  8 Donohue, Shannon             GTWN                      NT     199.35        
  9 Purks, Jennifer              GTWN                      NT     194.40        
 10 Rollo, Brynn                 GMU                       NT     179.45        
 11 Riley, Katie                 SHU                       NT     178.65        
 12 Karl, Kaitlyn                SHU                       NT     178.35        
 13 Goins, Ashley                HWRD                      NT     175.95        
 14 Monetta, Victoria            UMBC                      NT     170.70        
 15 Pontes, Angela               GTWN                      NT     157.50        
 16 Maizels, Neena               GMU                       NT     134.45        
 17 Taylor, Carson               UMBC                      NT     115.35        
 18 Galston, Cynthia             AMER                      NT      90.20        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 662.65  11/19/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 357.65   2/23/2005 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Bryan                  GMU                       NT     305.90        
  2 Salinas, Kobi                UNCW                      NT     301.70        
  3 Schmitz, John                GMU                       NT     232.05        
  4 Burdell IV, Frank            GMU                       NT     229.85        
  5 Eckhoff, Andrew              UMBC                      NT     226.50        
  6 Guttendorf, Nicholas         GMU                       NT     216.25        
  7 Perkins, Timothy             UMBC                      NT     208.00        
  8 Labourdeth, Enrique          UMBC                      NT     206.20        
  9 McCallister, Brian           GTWN                      NT     187.60        
 10 Cabahug, Joe                 UMBC                      NT     182.10        
 11 O'Connell, Brian             GMU                       NT     178.90        
 12 Benn, Caleb                  GMU                       NT     165.30        
 13 Sherron, Nathan              UNCW                      NT     158.35        
 14 Penny, William               SHU                       NT     151.20        
 15 Fleming, James               AMER                      NT     117.25        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 511.05  11/20/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 364.15   2/27/2008 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gildea, Meg            UNCW                  226.35     253.80         20  
  2 Karniski, Caitlin      GTWN                  227.65     235.65         17  
  3 Murphy, Ali Marie      GMU                   220.45     213.20         16  
  4 Shinholser, Amanda     UMBC                  211.55     210.90         15  
  5 Hervey, Brittany       SHU                   247.95     209.55         14  
  6 Harris, Kristin        UNCW                  207.85     207.55         13  
  7 Donohue, Shannon       GTWN                  199.35     201.00         12  
  8 MacCreery, Amanda      UNCW                  231.90     199.95         11  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 662.65  11/19/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 357.65   2/23/2005 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Bryan            GMU                   305.90     314.30         20  
  2 Salinas, Kobi          UNCW                  301.70     285.50         17  
  3 Burdell IV, Frank      GMU                   229.85     262.20         16  
  4 Eckhoff, Andrew        UMBC                  226.50     235.50         15  
  5 Schmitz, John          GMU                   232.05     221.85         14  
  6 Labourdeth, Enriqu     UMBC                  206.20     215.55         13  
  7 Guttendorf, Nichol     GMU                   216.25     186.35         12  
  8 Perkins, Timothy       UMBC                  208.00     175.70         11