Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/22/2009 08:09 PM
             2009 Patriot Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.50  11/20/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         C Kirsteier, M Riley, C Huber, A Munger           
        Pool: * 1:31.20   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                1:28.35  A
                1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:34.89    1:34.50!        40  
     1) Kirsteier, Caitlin              2) r:0.33 Riley, Mattie           
     3) r:0.31 Huber, Caroline          4) r:0.29 Munger, Anna            
     r:+0.87  23.56       46.76 (23.20)     1:10.82 (24.06)     1:34.50 (23.68)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:37.55    1:36.18         34  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.22 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     3) r:0.16 Wannamaker, Millie       4) r:0.18 Vocke, Brittany         
     r:+0.78  24.47       48.41 (23.94)     1:12.54 (24.13)     1:36.18 (23.64)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:39.63    1:36.45         32  
     1) McKenney, Abbey                 2) r:+0.0 Miller, Ashley          
     3) r:0.33 Cruz, Danielle           4) r:0.23 Maccherola, Sam         
     r:+0.76  24.27       48.49 (24.22)     1:12.62 (24.13)     1:36.45 (23.83)
  4 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:37.55    1:36.95         30  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay                2) r:0.39 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.11 Harvey, Megan            4) r:0.19 Alito, Laura            
              24.62       48.98 (24.36)     1:12.90 (23.92)     1:36.95 (24.05)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:41.89    1:37.43         28  
     1) Wohlers, Erin                   2) r:+0.0 Ryan, Sarah             
     3) r:0.20 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.27 Sherman, Lindsay        
     r:+0.75  24.90       48.99 (24.09)     1:13.43 (24.44)     1:37.43 (24.00)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:41.64    1:37.74         26  
     1) Garner, Whitney                 2) r:0.35 Bratman, Sarah          
     3) r:0.23 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:0.20 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.72  24.28       49.16 (24.88)     1:13.52 (24.36)     1:37.74 (24.22)
  7 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:39.42    1:38.33         24  
     1) Miller, Nicole                  2) r:+0.0 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:+0.0 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:+0.0 Godown, Katie           
              25.02       49.37 (24.35)     1:13.83 (24.46)     1:38.33 (24.50)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:42.64    1:39.22         22  
     1) Bosacco, Annie                  2) r:+0.0 Weems, Claire           
     3) r:0.13 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.33 Planchak, Katie         
              25.08       49.94 (24.86)     1:14.83 (24.89)     1:39.22 (24.39)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:44.00    1:39.54         18  
     1) Stusnick, Jess                  2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Kate           
     3) r:0.16 Ryan, Alayna             4) r:0.16 Kinard, Anna            
     r:+0.71  25.19       49.83 (24.64)     1:15.05 (25.22)     1:39.54 (24.49)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:41.83    1:39.59         14  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:+0.0 Chiles, Sarah           
     3) r:0.17 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.27 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     r:+0.85  25.38       50.42 (25.04)     1:14.65 (24.23)     1:39.59 (24.94)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:39.02    1:40.84         12  
     1) Virgilio, Rosalie               2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.42 Shuba, Andrea            4) r:0.37 Walbaum, Kara           
     r:+0.70  24.68       49.80 (25.12)     1:15.08 (25.28)     1:40.84 (25.76)
 12 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:39.13    1:41.34         10  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:+0.0 Breen, Leah             
     3) r:+0.0 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.34 Gooding, Anna           
     r:+0.68  25.09       49.85 (24.76)     1:15.31 (25.46)     1:41.34 (26.03)
 13 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:44.03    1:42.13          8  
     1) Evans, Cachanda                 2) r:+0.0 Brewer, E'Lan           
     3) r:+0.0 Davis, Summer            4) r:+0.0 Andrews, Chelsea        
              26.21       51.54 (25.33)     1:17.76 (26.22)     1:42.13 (24.37)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:47.15    1:42.81          6  
     1) Timlin, Katrina                 2) r:0.27 Mehrtens, Carolyn       
     3) r:0.49 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.28 Leik, Emily             
              25.15       51.78 (26.63)     1:17.56 (25.78)     1:42.81 (25.25)
 15 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:44.01    1:44.82          4  
     1) Meyer, Hannah                   2) r:+0.0 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.38 Rathbun, Megan           4) r:0.09 Winton, Carly           
              25.65       52.26 (26.61)     1:18.75 (26.49)     1:44.82 (26.07)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:45.32    1:45.50          2  
     1) Ramdin, Alex                    2) r:0.24 Milbrath, Carrie        
     3) r:0.13 Feibel, Gabi             4) r:0.18 Entwistle, Jessie       
     r:+0.76  26.51       52.85 (26.34)     1:19.25 (26.40)     1:45.50 (26.25)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:22.79  11/20/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         A Aguilar, R Anderson, M Williams, B Guntoro      
        Pool: * 1:20.48   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                1:17.69  A
                1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:23.18    1:22.79!        40  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) r:0.34 Anderson, Robert        
     3) r:0.13 Williams, Michael        4) r:0.11 Guntoro, Bobby          
     r:+0.72  20.66       41.12 (20.46)     1:01.99 (20.87)     1:22.79 (20.80)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:27.96    1:23.67         34  
     1) Jones, Eric                     2) r:0.20 Mattingly, Matt         
     3) r:0.16 Gallagher, Stephen       4) r:0.19 Mattingly, Jason        
     r:+0.69  21.18       42.18 (21.00)     1:02.71 (20.53)     1:23.67 (20.96)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:24.51    1:25.42         32  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.03 Witherow, Lewis         
     3) r:0.23 Roe, Spencer             4) r:0.16 Ogren, Tad              
     r:+0.69  22.00       42.99 (20.99)     1:04.27 (21.28)     1:25.42 (21.15)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:23.68    1:25.60         30  
     1) Sadovski, Stanislav             2) r:0.20 Holland, Matt           
     3) r:0.19 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan      4) r:0.39 D'Errico, John          
     r:+0.73  21.35       42.38 (21.03)     1:03.72 (21.34)     1:25.60 (21.88)
  5 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:28.90    1:25.92         28  
     1) LaNoue, Eddie                   2) r:0.32 Kendall, Jamie          
     3) r:0.24 Smullen, Tim             4) r:0.10 Ryan, Nate              
     r:+0.70  22.12       43.87 (21.75)     1:04.99 (21.12)     1:25.92 (20.93)
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:27.61    1:26.64         26  
     1) Waldron, Tucker                 2) r:+0.0 Akkari, Aidan           
     3) r:+0.0 McGorry, Ray             4) r:+0.0 Munch, Robbie           
              22.17       43.63 (21.46)     1:05.59 (21.96)     1:26.64 (21.05)
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:29.61    1:26.75         24  
     1) Seedorff, Marshall              2) r:0.26 Quimby, Luke            
     3) r:0.29 Etz, Alex                4) r:0.11 Glenesk, Niklas         
              21.77       43.56 (21.79)     1:05.18 (21.62)     1:26.75 (21.57)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:28.49    1:26.86         22  
     1) Mason, William                  2) r:0.36 Tyburski, Max           
     3) r:0.28 Dow, Lawrence            4) r:0.35 Masterson, Nicholas     
     r:+0.77  22.03       43.30 (21.27)     1:04.31 (21.01)     1:26.86 (22.55)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:29.98    1:27.64         18  
     1) Pritchard, Kenny                2) r:+0.0 Benson, Jason           
     3) r:+0.0 Naumann, Nick            4) r:+0.0 Oldham, Michael         
              22.15       43.83 (21.68)     1:05.82 (21.99)     1:27.64 (21.82)
 10 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:28.64    1:28.10         14  
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:0.39 Graham, Jules           
     3) r:0.36 Orellana, Miguel         4) r:0.33 Worrell, Bradford       
     r:+0.75  22.68       44.22 (21.54)     1:06.10 (21.88)     1:28.10 (22.00)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:33.55    1:28.71         12  
     1) Keefe, Mike                     2) r:0.25 Keefe, Joe              
     3) r:0.18 Deley, Rich              4) r:0.35 Yeager, Derek           
     r:+0.59  22.74       44.97 (22.23)     1:06.91 (21.94)     1:28.71 (21.80)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:27.91    1:28.84         10  
     1) Gokey, Rob                      2) r:0.25 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.38 Chow, Kyle               4) r:0.28 Going, Wes              
     r:+0.76  22.44       44.44 (22.00)     1:06.67 (22.23)     1:28.84 (22.17)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:32.85    1:30.88          8  
     1) Rogers, Ricky                   2) r:0.41 Coleman, Jim            
     3) r:0.01 Kopczynski, Konrad       4) r:0.19 Malinoski, Sean         
     r:+0.69  22.28       45.23 (22.95)     1:07.81 (22.58)     1:30.88 (23.07)
 14 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:37.04    1:33.47          6  
     1) Hoey, Keegan                    2) r:0.18 Miller, Sam             
     3) r:0.19 Winters, John            4) r:0.35 Grell, Rob              
     r:+0.87  23.79       46.52 (22.73)     1:09.85 (23.33)     1:33.47 (23.62)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    1:34.76          4  
     1) McKenzie, Omar                  2) r:0.33 Potts, Christopher      
     3) r:0.40 Washington, Darien       4) r:0.21 Isaacs, Zadok           
              25.69       48.29 (22.60)     1:13.16 (24.87)     1:34.76 (21.60)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:29.59         DQ        
     1) Wolbert, Ben                    2) r:0.23 Saad, Nour              
     3) r:0.30 Haibel, Sandy            4) r:-0.15 Vonder Haar, Zachary   
     r:+0.70  21.78       43.23 (21.45)     1:04.14 (20.91)          DQ (20.75)
 -- GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:24.58         DQ        
     1) Crecelius, Tom                  2) r:0.26 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     3) r:0.19 Ryan, Ken                4) r:-0.13 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     
     r:+0.63  21.98       43.53 (21.55)     1:04.91 (21.38)          DQ (21.14)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:27.18         DQ        
     1) McNamara, Sean                  2) r:-0.04 Pelletier, Matt        
     3) r:0.32 Greenberg, Michael       4) r:0.20 Sveum, Eric             
              22.25       43.14 (20.89)     1:05.32 (22.18)          DQ (21.86)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                           
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  A
                4:52.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                 4:59.14    4:52.53         20  
     r:+0.74  26.40       55.52 (29.12)     1:25.00 (29.48)     1:54.66 (29.66)
        2:24.46 (29.80)     2:54.19 (29.73)     3:24.18 (29.99)     3:53.74 (29.56)
        4:23.38 (29.64)     4:52.53 (29.15)                                        
  2 Danner, Ashley         MASON                4:59.61    4:56.76         17  
     r:+0.79  26.12       55.56 (29.44)     1:25.19 (29.63)     1:54.85 (29.66)
        2:24.85 (30.00)     2:54.95 (30.10)     3:25.53 (30.58)     3:56.46 (30.93)
        4:26.91 (30.45)     4:56.76 (29.85)                                        
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 5:01.98    4:58.22         16  
     r:+0.81  28.16       58.00 (29.84)     1:27.97 (29.97)     1:57.81 (29.84)
        2:27.89 (30.08)     2:57.54 (29.65)     3:27.98 (30.44)     3:58.24 (30.26)
        4:28.68 (30.44)     4:58.22 (29.54)                                        
  4 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 5:00.62    4:58.51         15  
              27.56       57.04 (29.48)     1:27.22 (30.18)     1:57.61 (30.39)
        2:27.97 (30.36)     2:58.36 (30.39)     3:28.65 (30.29)     3:59.05 (30.40)
        4:29.31 (30.26)     4:58.51 (29.20)                                        
  5 Kane, Jenny            MASON                4:58.84    4:59.39         14  
     r:+0.77  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.26 (29.94)     1:56.51 (30.25)
        2:26.78 (30.27)     2:57.51 (30.73)     3:28.20 (30.69)     3:58.90 (30.70)
        4:29.73 (30.83)     4:59.39 (29.66)                                        
  6 Impink, Caitlin        MASON                5:01.61    4:59.40         13  
              27.63       57.65 (30.02)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:58.66 (30.62)
        2:29.23 (30.57)     2:59.48 (30.25)     3:29.59 (30.11)     3:59.96 (30.37)
        4:30.08 (30.12)     4:59.40 (29.32)                                        
  7 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                 5:00.24    5:02.32         12  
     r:+0.75  28.09       57.92 (29.83)     1:28.40 (30.48)     1:59.26 (30.86)
        2:29.63 (30.37)     3:00.12 (30.49)     3:30.72 (30.60)     4:01.62 (30.90)
        4:32.31 (30.69)     5:02.32 (30.01)                                        
  8 Zavoda, Jennifer       MASON                5:03.42    5:03.00         11  
              28.21       58.99 (30.78)     1:30.00 (31.01)     2:00.53 (30.53)
        2:30.79 (30.26)     3:01.06 (30.27)     3:31.58 (30.52)     4:02.13 (30.55)
        4:32.98 (30.85)     5:03.00 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 5:04.69    5:04.79          9  
     r:+0.81  28.69     1:00.10 (31.41)     1:31.25 (31.15)     2:02.16 (30.91)
        2:33.12 (30.96)     3:03.84 (30.72)     3:34.59 (30.75)     4:05.15 (30.56)
        4:35.65 (30.50)     5:04.79 (29.14)                                        
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 5:09.20    5:05.66          7  
              29.35     1:00.33 (30.98)     1:31.46 (31.13)     2:02.36 (30.90)
        2:33.31 (30.95)     3:04.04 (30.73)     3:34.73 (30.69)     4:05.28 (30.55)
        4:35.81 (30.53)     5:05.66 (29.85)                                        
 11 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                5:07.52    5:06.06          6  
              29.03     1:00.09 (31.06)     1:31.59 (31.50)     2:02.74 (31.15)
        2:33.75 (31.01)     3:04.18 (30.43)     3:34.53 (30.35)     4:04.90 (30.37)
        4:35.87 (30.97)     5:06.06 (30.19)                                        
 12 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 5:07.23    5:06.49          5  
              28.22       59.05 (30.83)     1:30.18 (31.13)     2:01.43 (31.25)
        2:32.70 (31.27)     3:03.78 (31.08)     3:34.77 (30.99)     4:05.66 (30.89)
        4:36.30 (30.64)     5:06.49 (30.19)                                        
 13 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 5:05.06    5:06.52          4  
     r:+0.69  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:30.66 (31.08)     2:01.75 (31.09)
        2:32.69 (30.94)     3:03.78 (31.09)     3:35.18 (31.40)     4:06.09 (30.91)
        4:36.89 (30.80)     5:06.52 (29.63)                                        
 14 Wessel, Alexandra      AMERICAN U           5:07.61    5:06.99          3  
              28.36       59.20 (30.84)     1:30.50 (31.30)     2:02.00 (31.50)
        2:33.31 (31.31)     3:04.54 (31.23)     3:35.64 (31.10)     4:06.52 (30.88)
        4:37.15 (30.63)     5:06.99 (29.84)                                        
 15 Banks, Meredith        UNCW                 5:09.68    5:09.34          2  
              28.70       59.32 (30.62)     1:30.31 (30.99)     2:01.52 (31.21)
        2:32.86 (31.34)     3:04.16 (31.30)     3:35.52 (31.36)     4:07.10 (31.58)
        4:38.59 (31.49)     5:09.34 (30.75)                                        
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           5:10.32    5:09.48          1  
              28.32       58.81 (30.49)     1:29.62 (30.81)     2:00.57 (30.95)
        2:31.68 (31.11)     3:02.99 (31.31)     3:34.27 (31.28)     4:06.23 (31.96)
        4:38.01 (31.78)     5:09.48 (31.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN           5:10.40    5:05.81        
     r:+0.80  28.41       58.70 (30.29)     1:29.63 (30.93)     2:00.30 (30.67)
        2:31.55 (31.25)     3:02.52 (30.97)     3:33.44 (30.92)     4:04.61 (31.17)
        4:35.62 (31.01)     5:05.81 (30.19)                                        
 18 Costa, Christina       GEORGETOWN           5:11.87    5:05.89        
              28.45       59.46 (31.01)     1:30.61 (31.15)     2:01.89 (31.28)
        2:33.05 (31.16)     3:04.15 (31.10)     3:35.31 (31.16)     4:06.15 (30.84)
        4:36.81 (30.66)     5:05.89 (29.08)                                        
 19 Toczylowski, Natal     SETON HALL           5:10.85    5:07.80        
     r:+0.85  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:29.20 (30.68)     2:00.25 (31.05)
        2:31.52 (31.27)     3:02.92 (31.40)     3:34.40 (31.48)     4:05.71 (31.31)
        4:37.00 (31.29)     5:07.80 (30.80)                                        
 20 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 5:12.11    5:09.07        
              28.08       58.19 (30.11)     1:28.83 (30.64)     2:00.13 (31.30)
        2:31.71 (31.58)     3:03.53 (31.82)     3:35.00 (31.47)     4:06.78 (31.78)
        4:38.37 (31.59)     5:09.07 (30.70)                                        
 21 Keenan, Kara           SHIP                 5:10.50    5:14.11        
     r:+0.78  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:30.77 (31.21)     2:02.47 (31.70)
        2:34.16 (31.69)     3:06.05 (31.89)     3:37.99 (31.94)     4:10.03 (32.04)
        4:42.37 (32.34)     5:14.11 (31.74)                                        
 22 Pliskin, Michelle      GEORGETOWN           5:12.78    5:14.33        
              28.82       59.41 (30.59)     1:30.69 (31.28)     2:02.28 (31.59)
        2:34.24 (31.96)     3:06.27 (32.03)     3:38.23 (31.96)     4:10.68 (32.45)
        4:42.98 (32.30)     5:14.33 (31.35)                                        
 23 Daquila, Christina     GEORGETOWN           5:12.80    5:14.83        
     r:+0.85  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)     1:31.76 (31.48)     2:03.62 (31.86)
        2:35.43 (31.81)     3:07.46 (32.03)     3:39.66 (32.20)     4:11.48 (31.82)
        4:43.47 (31.99)     5:14.83 (31.36)                                        
 24 Shoemaker, Lara        MASON                5:14.79    5:15.73        
     r:+0.83  29.27     1:00.58 (31.31)     1:32.55 (31.97)     2:04.46 (31.91)
        2:36.27 (31.81)     3:08.20 (31.93)     3:40.32 (32.12)     4:12.59 (32.27)
        4:44.61 (32.02)     5:15.73 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                           
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  A
                4:52.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kane, Jenny                  MASON                5:10.32    4:58.84        
              27.17       56.39 (29.22)     1:26.18 (29.79)     1:56.13 (29.95)
        2:26.22 (30.09)     2:56.86 (30.64)     3:27.62 (30.76)     3:58.60 (30.98)
        4:29.17 (30.57)     4:58.84 (29.67)                                        
  2 Maccherola, Sam              UMBC                 5:03.83    4:59.14        
              26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:26.74 (30.17)     1:56.95 (30.21)
        2:27.13 (30.18)     2:57.42 (30.29)     3:28.29 (30.87)     3:59.09 (30.80)
        4:29.82 (30.73)     4:59.14 (29.32)                                        
  3 Danner, Ashley               MASON                     NT    4:59.61        
              27.22       57.32 (30.10)     1:27.80 (30.48)     1:58.23 (30.43)
        2:28.60 (30.37)     2:58.99 (30.39)     3:29.29 (30.30)     3:59.56 (30.27)
      4:59.61 (1:00.05)                                                            
  4 Esposito, Jennifer           UMBC                 5:12.89    5:00.24        
              28.13       58.11 (29.98)     1:27.98 (29.87)     1:58.20 (30.22)
        2:28.57 (30.37)     2:58.98 (30.41)     3:29.26 (30.28)     3:59.67 (30.41)
        4:30.18 (30.51)     5:00.24 (30.06)                                        
  5 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 5:06.29    5:00.62        
              28.19       58.48 (30.29)     1:28.89 (30.41)     1:59.24 (30.35)
        2:29.55 (30.31)     2:59.89 (30.34)     3:30.39 (30.50)     4:00.94 (30.55)
        4:31.33 (30.39)     5:00.62 (29.29)                                        
  6 Impink, Caitlin              MASON                     NT    5:01.61        
              27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:28.22 (30.58)     1:58.91 (30.69)
        2:29.45 (30.54)     3:00.08 (30.63)     3:30.82 (30.74)     4:01.49 (30.67)
        4:32.07 (30.58)     5:01.61 (29.54)                                        
  7 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                 5:09.81    5:01.98        
              28.41       59.22 (30.81)     1:30.23 (31.01)     2:00.17 (29.94)
        2:30.39 (30.22)     3:00.53 (30.14)     3:30.84 (30.31)     4:01.25 (30.41)
        4:32.05 (30.80)     5:01.98 (29.93)                                        
  8 Zavoda, Jennifer             MASON                5:21.73    5:03.42        
              28.77       59.66 (30.89)     1:30.81 (31.15)     2:01.65 (30.84)
        2:32.30 (30.65)     3:03.05 (30.75)     3:33.46 (30.41)     4:03.83 (30.37)
        4:34.05 (30.22)     5:03.42 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richardson, Kasey            UNCW                 5:02.50    5:04.69        
              28.29       58.88 (30.59)     1:29.29 (30.41)     2:00.07 (30.78)
        2:30.79 (30.72)     3:01.31 (30.52)     3:32.20 (30.89)     4:03.47 (31.27)
        4:34.50 (31.03)     5:04.69 (30.19)                                        
 10 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 5:07.89    5:05.06        
              28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:30.15 (30.73)     2:00.91 (30.76)
        2:31.86 (30.95)     3:02.78 (30.92)     3:33.49 (30.71)     4:04.49 (31.00)
        4:35.25 (30.76)     5:05.06 (29.81)                                        
 11 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 5:06.46    5:07.23        
              27.46       57.83 (30.37)     1:28.83 (31.00)     2:00.11 (31.28)
        2:31.09 (30.98)     3:02.17 (31.08)     3:33.32 (31.15)     4:04.70 (31.38)
        4:36.39 (31.69)     5:07.23 (30.84)                                        
 12 Graesser, Sophia             MASON                5:22.86    5:07.52        
              28.46       58.82 (30.36)     1:29.56 (30.74)     2:00.64 (31.08)
        2:31.92 (31.28)     3:03.14 (31.22)     3:34.33 (31.19)     4:05.56 (31.23)
        4:36.87 (31.31)     5:07.52 (30.65)                                        
 13 Wessel, Alexandra            AMERICAN U           5:05.60    5:07.61        
              28.08       58.42 (30.34)     1:29.35 (30.93)     2:00.33 (30.98)
        2:31.39 (31.06)     3:02.65 (31.26)     3:33.74 (31.09)     4:05.14 (31.40)
        4:36.62 (31.48)     5:07.61 (30.99)                                        
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 5:11.89    5:09.20        
              29.43     1:00.73 (31.30)     1:32.10 (31.37)     2:03.10 (31.00)
        2:33.80 (30.70)     3:04.78 (30.98)     3:35.86 (31.08)     4:06.92 (31.06)
        4:38.39 (31.47)     5:09.20 (30.81)                                        
 15 Banks, Meredith              UNCW                 5:09.30    5:09.68        
              28.81       59.22 (30.41)     1:30.36 (31.14)     2:01.88 (31.52)
        2:33.47 (31.59)     3:04.60 (31.13)     3:35.83 (31.23)     4:07.27 (31.44)
        4:38.90 (31.63)     5:09.68 (30.78)                                        
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna              SETON HALL           5:13.71    5:10.32        
              28.84       59.51 (30.67)     1:30.74 (31.23)     2:02.29 (31.55)
        2:33.80 (31.51)     3:05.24 (31.44)     3:36.67 (31.43)     4:08.05 (31.38)
        4:39.50 (31.45)     5:10.32 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kietlinski, Sam              GEORGETOWN           5:09.63    5:10.40        
              27.62       58.07 (30.45)     1:29.07 (31.00)     2:00.43 (31.36)
        2:32.20 (31.77)     3:03.95 (31.75)     3:36.12 (32.17)     4:07.79 (31.67)
        4:39.59 (31.80)     5:10.40 (30.81)                                        
 18 Keenan, Kara                 SHIP                 5:12.15    5:10.50        
              28.29       58.53 (30.24)     1:29.73 (31.20)     2:01.33 (31.60)
        2:33.18 (31.85)     3:05.07 (31.89)     3:36.78 (31.71)     4:08.53 (31.75)
        4:39.91 (31.38)     5:10.50 (30.59)                                        
 19 Toczylowski, Natalie         SETON HALL           5:07.06    5:10.85        
              28.39       58.91 (30.52)     1:30.01 (31.10)     2:01.28 (31.27)
        2:32.83 (31.55)     3:04.44 (31.61)     3:36.32 (31.88)     4:08.07 (31.75)
        4:39.99 (31.92)     5:10.85 (30.86)                                        
 20 Costa, Christina             GEORGETOWN           5:10.49    5:11.87        
              28.56       59.62 (31.06)     1:30.87 (31.25)     2:02.30 (31.43)
        2:33.94 (31.64)     3:05.94 (32.00)     3:37.77 (31.83)     4:09.77 (32.00)
        4:41.79 (32.02)     5:11.87 (30.08)                                        
 21 Fisher, Amy                  SHIP                 5:13.67    5:12.11        
              27.81       57.97 (30.16)     1:29.19 (31.22)     2:00.70 (31.51)
        2:32.43 (31.73)     3:04.27 (31.84)     3:36.27 (32.00)     4:08.74 (32.47)
        4:40.80 (32.06)     5:12.11 (31.31)                                        
 22 Pliskin, Michelle            GEORGETOWN           5:16.62    5:12.78        
              28.70       59.41 (30.71)     1:30.67 (31.26)     2:02.56 (31.89)
        2:34.12 (31.56)     3:05.61 (31.49)     3:37.36 (31.75)     4:09.14 (31.78)
        4:41.25 (32.11)     5:12.78 (31.53)                                        
 23 Daquila, Christina           GEORGETOWN           5:12.49    5:12.80        
              28.76       59.69 (30.93)     1:31.24 (31.55)     2:02.86 (31.62)
        2:34.86 (32.00)     3:06.57 (31.71)     3:38.35 (31.78)     4:10.40 (32.05)
        4:41.61 (31.21)     5:12.80 (31.19)                                        
 24 Shoemaker, Lara              MASON                5:27.60    5:14.79        
              29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)     1:32.73 (31.99)     2:04.13 (31.40)
        2:35.80 (31.67)     3:07.61 (31.81)     3:39.47 (31.86)     4:11.57 (32.10)
        4:43.43 (31.86)     5:14.79 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rathbun, Megan               SETON HALL           5:16.61    5:15.09        
              28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)     1:32.09 (31.79)     2:03.90 (31.81)
        2:35.92 (32.02)     3:08.03 (32.11)     3:39.95 (31.92)     4:12.13 (32.18)
        4:44.12 (31.99)     5:15.09 (30.97)                                        
 26 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                 5:19.48    5:16.02        
              27.99       58.41 (30.42)     1:29.81 (31.40)     2:01.80 (31.99)
        2:34.10 (32.30)     3:06.49 (32.39)     3:38.98 (32.49)     4:11.78 (32.80)
        4:44.17 (32.39)     5:16.02 (31.85)                                        
 26 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                 5:21.63    5:16.02        
              28.79       59.64 (30.85)     1:30.84 (31.20)     2:02.39 (31.55)
        2:34.26 (31.87)     3:06.39 (32.13)     3:38.52 (32.13)     4:10.96 (32.44)
        4:43.40 (32.44)     5:16.02 (32.62)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                 5:20.86    5:16.85        
              28.55       59.89 (31.34)     1:31.76 (31.87)     2:03.69 (31.93)
        2:35.62 (31.93)     3:07.77 (32.15)     3:40.05 (32.28)     4:12.44 (32.39)
        4:44.82 (32.38)     5:16.85 (32.03)                                        
 29 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                 5:17.30    5:17.12        
              28.60       59.33 (30.73)     1:30.79 (31.46)     2:02.42 (31.63)
        2:33.81 (31.39)     3:05.97 (32.16)     3:38.71 (32.74)     4:11.63 (32.92)
        4:44.56 (32.93)     5:17.12 (32.56)                                        
 30 Meyer, Hannah                SETON HALL           5:28.33    5:17.36        
              27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:29.75 (31.63)     2:01.71 (31.96)
        2:33.97 (32.26)     3:06.40 (32.43)     3:39.04 (32.64)     4:12.16 (33.12)
        4:45.18 (33.02)     5:17.36 (32.18)                                        
 31 Pazzi, Lisa                  GEORGETOWN           5:21.81    5:19.36        
              29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)     1:31.96 (31.35)     2:03.87 (31.91)
        2:35.77 (31.90)     3:08.56 (32.79)     3:41.12 (32.56)     4:14.15 (33.03)
        4:47.26 (33.11)     5:19.36 (32.10)                                        
 32 Gooding, Anna                AMERICAN U           5:18.90    5:21.46        
              28.86     1:00.42 (31.56)     1:33.12 (32.70)     2:05.75 (32.63)
        2:38.51 (32.76)     3:11.22 (32.71)     3:44.18 (32.96)     4:17.02 (32.84)
        4:49.57 (32.55)     5:21.46 (31.89)                                        
 33 Johnson, Brittany            UMBC                 5:31.89    5:23.90        
              29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)     1:33.45 (32.58)     2:06.64 (33.19)
        2:39.57 (32.93)     3:13.08 (33.51)     3:46.09 (33.01)     4:19.20 (33.11)
        4:52.34 (33.14)     5:23.90 (31.56)                                        
 34 Ye, Cissey                   GW                   5:32.46    5:24.72        
              30.25     1:02.59 (32.34)     1:35.40 (32.81)     2:07.92 (32.52)
        2:40.39 (32.47)     3:13.14 (32.75)     3:46.21 (33.07)     4:19.10 (32.89)
        4:52.09 (32.99)     5:24.72 (32.63)                                        
 35 Weems, Anna                  SHIP                 5:30.97    5:25.08        
              28.31       59.63 (31.32)     1:31.93 (32.30)     2:04.68 (32.75)
        2:38.09 (33.41)     3:11.80 (33.71)     3:45.56 (33.76)     4:19.49 (33.93)
        4:52.82 (33.33)     5:25.08 (32.26)                                        
 36 Legel, Shelby                AMERICAN U           5:25.68    5:26.28        
              29.07     1:00.66 (31.59)     1:32.75 (32.09)     2:05.46 (32.71)
        2:38.42 (32.96)     3:11.49 (33.07)     3:45.06 (33.57)     4:18.97 (33.91)
        4:53.06 (34.09)     5:26.28 (33.22)                                        
 37 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                 5:24.74    5:27.13        
              30.18     1:03.03 (32.85)     1:36.11 (33.08)     2:09.30 (33.19)
        2:42.47 (33.17)     3:15.66 (33.19)     3:48.69 (33.03)     4:21.37 (32.68)
        4:54.35 (32.98)     5:27.13 (32.78)                                        
 38 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                 5:32.55    5:27.37        
              29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)     1:34.44 (33.28)     2:07.80 (33.36)
        2:41.46 (33.66)     3:14.90 (33.44)     3:48.34 (33.44)     4:22.06 (33.72)
        4:55.57 (33.51)     5:27.37 (31.80)                                        
 39 Lindegren, Kim               AMERICAN U           5:25.83    5:30.23        
              29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)     1:36.25 (33.43)     2:09.38 (33.13)
        2:42.56 (33.18)     3:15.80 (33.24)     3:49.83 (34.03)     4:23.57 (33.74)
        4:57.46 (33.89)     5:30.23 (32.77)                                        
 40 Winton, Carly                SETON HALL           5:31.65    5:31.03        
              28.96     1:01.58 (32.62)     1:34.42 (32.84)     2:07.50 (33.08)
        2:41.16 (33.66)     3:14.92 (33.76)     3:48.75 (33.83)     4:23.10 (34.35)
        4:57.54 (34.44)     5:31.03 (33.49)                                        
 41 Edwards, Polo                BISON                5:37.30    5:31.34        
              28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:33.93 (32.99)     2:07.18 (33.25)
        2:40.81 (33.63)     3:14.91 (34.10)     3:49.74 (34.83)     4:23.98 (34.24)
        4:58.42 (34.44)     5:31.34 (32.92)                                        
 42 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   5:40.09    5:32.17        
              30.53     1:03.26 (32.73)     1:36.65 (33.39)     2:10.34 (33.69)
        2:44.21 (33.87)     3:17.92 (33.71)     3:52.00 (34.08)     4:25.76 (33.76)
        4:59.65 (33.89)     5:32.17 (32.52)                                        
 43 Feibel, Gabi                 AMERICAN U           5:33.00    5:32.96        
              30.08     1:02.63 (32.55)     1:35.40 (32.77)     2:08.46 (33.06)
        2:42.00 (33.54)     3:16.08 (34.08)     3:50.57 (34.49)     4:24.73 (34.16)
        4:59.48 (34.75)     5:32.96 (33.48)                                        
 44 Jensen, Kayla                GW                   5:31.93    5:37.10        
              29.78     1:02.31 (32.53)     1:36.09 (33.78)     2:10.24 (34.15)
        2:44.62 (34.38)     3:18.89 (34.27)     3:53.53 (34.64)     4:28.48 (34.95)
        5:03.30 (34.82)     5:37.10 (33.80)                                        
 45 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 5:42.93    5:39.13        
              29.53     1:01.91 (32.38)     1:36.26 (34.35)     2:11.10 (34.84)
        2:45.82 (34.72)     3:20.86 (35.04)     3:56.23 (35.37)     4:31.19 (34.96)
        5:06.09 (34.90)     5:39.13 (33.04)                                        
 46 Romer, Paige                 AMERICAN U           5:49.22    5:46.46        
              30.15     1:03.89 (33.74)     1:38.44 (34.55)     2:13.13 (34.69)
        2:48.33 (35.20)     3:23.57 (35.24)     3:59.56 (35.99)     4:35.88 (36.32)
        5:11.82 (35.94)     5:46.46 (34.64)                                        
 47 Pirog, Fran                  GEORGETOWN           5:52.67    5:52.68        
              31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)     1:41.35 (35.88)     2:17.52 (36.17)
        2:54.07 (36.55)     3:30.19 (36.12)     4:06.52 (36.33)     4:42.60 (36.08)
        5:18.47 (35.87)     5:52.68 (34.21)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.68  A
                4:28.46  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolter, Preston        MASON                4:36.73    4:30.85         20  
     r:+0.66  23.98       50.17 (26.19)     1:16.74 (26.57)     1:43.90 (27.16)
        2:11.28 (27.38)     2:39.44 (28.16)     3:08.55 (29.11)     3:37.14 (28.59)
        4:04.77 (27.63)     4:30.85 (26.08)                                        
  2 Wolter, Shane          SHIP                 4:41.26    4:36.06         17  
     r:+0.62  24.21       50.80 (26.59)     1:18.44 (27.64)     1:46.53 (28.09)
        2:14.86 (28.33)     2:43.56 (28.70)     3:11.83 (28.27)     3:40.42 (28.59)
        4:08.47 (28.05)     4:36.06 (27.59)                                        
  3 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 4:37.66    4:39.38         16  
     r:+0.73  24.53       51.17 (26.64)     1:18.68 (27.51)     1:46.96 (28.28)
        2:15.96 (29.00)     2:44.33 (28.37)     3:13.45 (29.12)     3:42.44 (28.99)
        4:11.00 (28.56)     4:39.38 (28.38)                                        
  4 Quincy, Paul           GEORGETOWN           4:41.78    4:40.74         15  
     r:+0.71  25.47       52.85 (27.38)     1:20.97 (28.12)     1:49.35 (28.38)
        2:17.97 (28.62)     2:46.85 (28.88)     3:15.68 (28.83)     3:44.75 (29.07)
        4:13.48 (28.73)     4:40.74 (27.26)                                        
  5 Benecki, Steven        MASON                4:42.04    4:41.01         14  
              25.07       52.53 (27.46)     1:20.83 (28.30)     1:49.45 (28.62)
        2:17.82 (28.37)     2:46.33 (28.51)     3:14.83 (28.50)     3:43.60 (28.77)
        4:12.62 (29.02)     4:41.01 (28.39)                                        
  6 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           4:42.58    4:41.10         13  
     r:+0.76  25.51       53.05 (27.54)     1:21.26 (28.21)     1:49.53 (28.27)
        2:18.11 (28.58)     2:47.00 (28.89)     3:15.83 (28.83)     3:44.76 (28.93)
        4:13.54 (28.78)     4:41.10 (27.56)                                        
  7 Spake, Gavin           UNCW                 4:42.65    4:42.42         12  
     r:+0.74  25.56       53.11 (27.55)     1:21.37 (28.26)     1:49.78 (28.41)
        2:18.81 (29.03)     2:47.37 (28.56)     3:16.31 (28.94)     3:45.40 (29.09)
        4:14.67 (29.27)     4:42.42 (27.75)                                        
  8 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 4:40.83    4:44.10         11  
     r:+0.77  25.05       52.84 (27.79)     1:20.55 (27.71)     1:48.99 (28.44)
        2:17.79 (28.80)     2:46.31 (28.52)     3:15.66 (29.35)     3:45.65 (29.99)
        4:15.46 (29.81)     4:44.10 (28.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 4:44.55    4:39.40          9  
     r:+0.79  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:22.64 (28.20)     1:51.10 (28.46)
        2:19.63 (28.53)     2:47.64 (28.01)     3:15.80 (28.16)     3:43.83 (28.03)
        4:11.62 (27.79)     4:39.40 (27.78)                                        
 10 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:42.97    4:42.51          7  
     r:+0.90  25.91       54.41 (28.50)     1:22.96 (28.55)     1:51.13 (28.17)
        2:19.78 (28.65)     2:48.32 (28.54)     3:16.85 (28.53)     3:45.60 (28.75)
        4:14.62 (29.02)     4:42.51 (27.89)                                        
 11 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 4:45.58    4:42.54          6  
     r:+0.70  26.54       54.48 (27.94)     1:22.91 (28.43)     1:51.63 (28.72)
        2:20.92 (29.29)     2:49.49 (28.57)     3:18.36 (28.87)     3:47.38 (29.02)
        4:15.56 (28.18)     4:42.54 (26.98)                                        
 12 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:43.20    4:42.79          5  
     r:+0.79  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:22.62 (28.70)     1:51.40 (28.78)
        2:20.02 (28.62)     2:48.74 (28.72)     3:17.40 (28.66)     3:46.36 (28.96)
        4:14.95 (28.59)     4:42.79 (27.84)                                        
 13 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 4:45.73    4:44.96          4  
              25.89       53.62 (27.73)     1:22.03 (28.41)     1:50.90 (28.87)
        2:20.05 (29.15)     2:49.18 (29.13)     3:18.30 (29.12)     3:47.33 (29.03)
        4:16.73 (29.40)     4:44.96 (28.23)                                        
 14 Hagerich, Drew         SHIP                 4:44.99    4:45.62          3  
              26.04       54.27 (28.23)     1:23.14 (28.87)     1:52.32 (29.18)
        2:21.37 (29.05)     2:50.60 (29.23)     3:19.86 (29.26)     3:48.85 (28.99)
        4:17.65 (28.80)     4:45.62 (27.97)                                        
 15 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 4:47.17    4:46.37          2  
     r:+0.87  26.28       54.42 (28.14)     1:23.27 (28.85)     1:52.35 (29.08)
        2:21.49 (29.14)     2:50.67 (29.18)     3:19.84 (29.17)     3:49.16 (29.32)
        4:18.26 (29.10)     4:46.37 (28.11)                                        
 16 Savage, Nathaniel      UMBC                 4:45.74    4:47.39          1  
     r:+0.73  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:22.62 (28.66)     1:51.33 (28.71)
        2:20.42 (29.09)     2:49.70 (29.28)     3:19.15 (29.45)     3:48.67 (29.52)
        4:18.34 (29.67)     4:47.39 (29.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   4:48.92    4:43.19        
              26.03       54.67 (28.64)     1:23.96 (29.29)     1:53.53 (29.57)
        2:22.37 (28.84)     2:51.51 (29.14)     3:20.36 (28.85)     3:49.12 (28.76)
        4:17.11 (27.99)     4:43.19 (26.08)                                        
 18 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           4:48.08    4:43.54        
              25.68       53.51 (27.83)     1:21.92 (28.41)     1:50.76 (28.84)
        2:19.91 (29.15)     2:49.16 (29.25)     3:18.57 (29.41)     3:47.75 (29.18)
        4:16.41 (28.66)     4:43.54 (27.13)                                        
 19 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           4:48.66    4:43.59        
              25.84       54.28 (28.44)     1:23.35 (29.07)     1:51.98 (28.63)
        2:20.79 (28.81)     2:50.06 (29.27)     3:18.94 (28.88)     3:47.66 (28.72)
        4:16.74 (29.08)     4:43.59 (26.85)                                        
 20 Gray, Danny            UMBC                 4:47.64    4:45.82        
     r:+0.76  25.96       54.61 (28.65)     1:23.81 (29.20)     1:53.03 (29.22)
        2:22.47 (29.44)     2:51.33 (28.86)     3:20.19 (28.86)     3:48.85 (28.66)
        4:17.76 (28.91)     4:45.82 (28.06)                                        
 21 Gingeleski, Peter      SETON HALL           4:47.66    4:45.93        
     r:+0.74  25.84       54.10 (28.26)     1:22.88 (28.78)     1:51.98 (29.10)
        2:21.56 (29.58)     2:51.30 (29.74)     3:20.77 (29.47)     3:49.93 (29.16)
        4:18.56 (28.63)     4:45.93 (27.37)                                        
 22 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:49.31    4:46.55        
              26.22       54.85 (28.63)     1:23.92 (29.07)     1:53.17 (29.25)
        2:22.37 (29.20)     2:51.49 (29.12)     3:20.84 (29.35)     3:50.14 (29.30)
        4:18.74 (28.60)     4:46.55 (27.81)                                        
 23 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 4:47.92    4:46.76        
              26.43       55.28 (28.85)     1:24.71 (29.43)     1:54.18 (29.47)
        2:23.75 (29.57)     2:53.37 (29.62)     3:22.08 (28.71)     3:50.77 (28.69)
        4:19.53 (28.76)     4:46.76 (27.23)                                        
 24 Lahovski, Joe          SHIP                 4:49.80    4:48.71        
     r:+0.72  26.20       54.20 (28.00)     1:23.11 (28.91)     1:52.54 (29.43)
        2:21.97 (29.43)     2:51.74 (29.77)     3:21.39 (29.65)     3:50.74 (29.35)
        4:20.38 (29.64)     4:48.71 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.68  A
                4:28.46  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolter, Preston              MASON                4:40.31    4:36.73        
              24.85       51.97 (27.12)     1:19.25 (27.28)     1:46.84 (27.59)
        2:14.71 (27.87)     2:43.29 (28.58)     3:12.25 (28.96)     3:41.16 (28.91)
        4:09.36 (28.20)     4:36.73 (27.37)                                        
  2 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                 4:47.23    4:37.66        
              24.97       52.00 (27.03)     1:19.57 (27.57)     1:47.61 (28.04)
        2:15.82 (28.21)     2:44.08 (28.26)     3:12.50 (28.42)     3:40.66 (28.16)
        4:09.31 (28.65)     4:37.66 (28.35)                                        
  3 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                 5:04.82    4:40.83        
              25.08       52.67 (27.59)     1:21.12 (28.45)     1:49.59 (28.47)
        2:18.06 (28.47)     2:46.70 (28.64)     3:15.94 (29.24)     3:44.79 (28.85)
        4:12.89 (28.10)     4:40.83 (27.94)                                        
  4 Wolter, Shane                SHIP                 4:37.00    4:41.26        
              24.76       52.36 (27.60)     1:20.36 (28.00)     1:48.89 (28.53)
        2:17.25 (28.36)     2:45.95 (28.70)     3:15.07 (29.12)     3:44.45 (29.38)
        4:13.41 (28.96)     4:41.26 (27.85)                                        
  5 Quincy, Paul                 GEORGETOWN           4:41.56    4:41.78        
              26.13       54.24 (28.11)     1:22.45 (28.21)     1:51.27 (28.82)
        2:20.10 (28.83)     2:48.96 (28.86)     3:17.62 (28.66)     3:46.38 (28.76)
        4:14.61 (28.23)     4:41.78 (27.17)                                        
  6 Benecki, Steven              MASON                4:46.02    4:42.04        
              24.64       51.90 (27.26)     1:19.78 (27.88)     1:48.26 (28.48)
        2:17.10 (28.84)     2:45.91 (28.81)     3:15.01 (29.10)     3:44.28 (29.27)
        4:13.27 (28.99)     4:42.04 (28.77)                                        
  7 Keyser, Ian                  SETON HALL           4:47.01    4:42.58        
              25.53       53.19 (27.66)     1:21.10 (27.91)     1:49.55 (28.45)
        2:18.31 (28.76)     2:47.27 (28.96)     3:16.36 (29.09)     3:45.54 (29.18)
        4:14.73 (29.19)     4:42.58 (27.85)                                        
  8 Spake, Gavin                 UNCW                 4:44.59    4:42.65        
              25.89       53.72 (27.83)     1:21.95 (28.23)     1:50.53 (28.58)
        2:19.26 (28.73)     2:47.96 (28.70)     3:16.64 (28.68)     3:45.64 (29.00)
        4:14.60 (28.96)     4:42.65 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                      NT    4:42.97        
              25.68       54.20 (28.52)     1:22.48 (28.28)     1:50.57 (28.09)
        2:19.25 (28.68)     2:48.20 (28.95)     3:17.03 (28.83)     3:46.20 (29.17)
        4:14.65 (28.45)     4:42.97 (28.32)                                        
 10 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 4:59.42    4:43.20        
              26.00       54.17 (28.17)     1:23.16 (28.99)     1:52.02 (28.86)
        2:20.99 (28.97)     2:49.79 (28.80)     3:18.15 (28.36)     3:46.88 (28.73)
        4:15.47 (28.59)     4:43.20 (27.73)                                        
 11 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 4:43.60    4:44.55        
              26.10       54.76 (28.66)     1:23.59 (28.83)     1:52.62 (29.03)
        2:21.46 (28.84)     2:50.19 (28.73)     3:18.99 (28.80)     3:47.77 (28.78)
        4:16.33 (28.56)     4:44.55 (28.22)                                        
 12 Hagerich, Drew               SHIP                 4:40.89    4:44.99        
              25.71       53.73 (28.02)     1:22.75 (29.02)     1:51.81 (29.06)
        2:21.09 (29.28)     2:50.36 (29.27)     3:19.66 (29.30)     3:48.82 (29.16)
        4:17.52 (28.70)     4:44.99 (27.47)                                        
 13 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                 4:50.89    4:45.58        
              25.80       53.39 (27.59)     1:21.65 (28.26)     1:50.14 (28.49)
        2:19.27 (29.13)     2:48.27 (29.00)     3:17.41 (29.14)     3:47.13 (29.72)
        4:16.76 (29.63)     4:45.58 (28.82)                                        
 14 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 4:45.19    4:45.73        
              26.59       54.95 (28.36)     1:23.32 (28.37)     1:52.32 (29.00)
        2:21.40 (29.08)     2:49.96 (28.56)     3:18.95 (28.99)     3:48.42 (29.47)
        4:17.47 (29.05)     4:45.73 (28.26)                                        
 15 Savage, Nathaniel            UMBC                 4:48.21    4:45.74        
              25.65       53.41 (27.76)     1:21.70 (28.29)     1:50.55 (28.85)
        2:19.54 (28.99)     2:48.80 (29.26)     3:18.09 (29.29)     3:47.44 (29.35)
        4:16.99 (29.55)     4:45.74 (28.75)                                        
 16 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 4:48.24    4:47.17        
              26.24       54.60 (28.36)     1:23.61 (29.01)     1:52.83 (29.22)
        2:22.10 (29.27)     2:51.17 (29.07)     3:20.12 (28.95)     3:49.37 (29.25)
        4:18.77 (29.40)     4:47.17 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knight, Eric                 MASON                     NT    4:47.63        
              25.36       53.96 (28.60)     1:23.34 (29.38)     1:52.67 (29.33)
        2:21.82 (29.15)     2:50.36 (28.54)     3:19.30 (28.94)     3:48.73 (29.43)
        4:18.50 (29.77)     4:47.63 (29.13)                                        
 18 Gray, Danny                  UMBC                 4:56.89    4:47.64        
              26.14       54.36 (28.22)     1:23.72 (29.36)     1:52.91 (29.19)
        2:21.80 (28.89)     2:51.34 (29.54)     3:20.81 (29.47)     3:50.08 (29.27)
        4:19.33 (29.25)     4:47.64 (28.31)                                        
 19 Gingeleski, Peter            SETON HALL           4:53.81    4:47.66        
              26.28       54.75 (28.47)     1:23.60 (28.85)     1:53.23 (29.63)
        2:23.00 (29.77)     2:52.51 (29.51)     3:22.30 (29.79)     3:51.54 (29.24)
        4:20.14 (28.60)     4:47.66 (27.52)                                        
 20 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 4:45.89    4:47.92        
              25.85       53.99 (28.14)     1:22.61 (28.62)     1:51.62 (29.01)
        2:20.87 (29.25)     2:50.10 (29.23)     3:19.53 (29.43)     3:48.85 (29.32)
        4:18.62 (29.77)     4:47.92 (29.30)                                        
 21 Acheson, Austin              SETON HALL           4:42.97    4:48.08        
              25.83       53.81 (27.98)     1:22.43 (28.62)     1:51.68 (29.25)
        2:21.29 (29.61)     2:51.13 (29.84)     3:21.09 (29.96)     3:50.99 (29.90)
        4:20.41 (29.42)     4:48.08 (27.67)                                        
 22 Ong, Ming                    AMERICAN U           4:50.00    4:48.66        
              24.88       52.59 (27.71)     1:21.08 (28.49)     1:50.21 (29.13)
        2:19.76 (29.55)     2:49.84 (30.08)     3:19.98 (30.14)     3:50.68 (30.70)
        4:20.20 (29.52)     4:48.66 (28.46)                                        
 23 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                   4:50.13    4:48.92        
              25.62       54.05 (28.43)     1:22.75 (28.70)     1:51.88 (29.13)
        2:21.54 (29.66)     2:51.33 (29.79)     3:20.79 (29.46)     3:50.43 (29.64)
        4:20.07 (29.64)     4:48.92 (28.85)                                        
 24 Murphy, Luke                 UNCW                 4:52.08    4:49.31        
              26.23       54.64 (28.41)     1:23.63 (28.99)     1:53.08 (29.45)
        2:22.84 (29.76)     2:52.63 (29.79)     3:22.28 (29.65)     3:51.94 (29.66)
        4:20.97 (29.03)     4:49.31 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lahovski, Joe                SHIP                 4:50.22    4:49.80        
              26.18       54.43 (28.25)     1:23.41 (28.98)     1:52.86 (29.45)
        2:22.57 (29.71)     2:52.06 (29.49)     3:22.16 (30.10)     3:52.08 (29.92)
        4:21.73 (29.65)     4:49.80 (28.07)                                        
 26 Deley, Rich                  SHIP                 4:45.17    4:50.19        
              25.41       53.18 (27.77)     1:21.78 (28.60)     1:51.03 (29.25)
        2:20.20 (29.17)     2:50.00 (29.80)     3:19.84 (29.84)     3:50.13 (30.29)
        4:20.92 (30.79)     4:50.19 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carter, Adam                 MASON                     NT    4:50.94        
              26.92       55.36 (28.44)     1:24.37 (29.01)     1:53.81 (29.44)
        2:23.06 (29.25)     2:52.28 (29.22)     3:21.95 (29.67)     3:51.84 (29.89)
        4:21.78 (29.94)     4:50.94 (29.16)                                        
 28 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 4:51.72    4:51.37        
              25.74       53.31 (27.57)     1:21.72 (28.41)     1:50.45 (28.73)
        2:19.73 (29.28)     2:49.37 (29.64)     3:19.79 (30.42)     3:50.60 (30.81)
        4:21.17 (30.57)     4:51.37 (30.20)                                        
 29 Hamlin, Zachary              MASON                4:59.91    4:51.44        
              26.54       55.84 (29.30)     1:25.26 (29.42)     1:54.86 (29.60)
        2:24.37 (29.51)     2:53.71 (29.34)     3:23.26 (29.55)     3:53.00 (29.74)
        4:22.60 (29.60)     4:51.44 (28.84)                                        
 30 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 5:09.46    4:51.68        
              26.23       54.75 (28.52)     1:23.69 (28.94)     1:53.45 (29.76)
        2:23.16 (29.71)     2:52.66 (29.50)     3:21.85 (29.19)     3:51.72 (29.87)
        4:21.67 (29.95)     4:51.68 (30.01)                                        
 31 Masterson, Nicholas          MASON                     NT    4:51.90        
              25.37       53.47 (28.10)     1:22.55 (29.08)     1:51.99 (29.44)
        2:21.83 (29.84)     2:51.75 (29.92)     3:22.18 (30.43)     3:52.49 (30.31)
        4:22.65 (30.16)     4:51.90 (29.25)                                        
 32 Matsushima, Brian            UNCW                 4:52.03    4:52.74        
              25.68       54.19 (28.51)     1:22.88 (28.69)     1:52.61 (29.73)
        2:22.12 (29.51)     2:51.85 (29.73)     3:22.34 (30.49)     3:52.79 (30.45)
        4:23.34 (30.55)     4:52.74 (29.40)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Chris              GEORGETOWN           4:39.72    4:53.46        
              26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:24.34 (28.96)     1:54.23 (29.89)
        2:24.30 (30.07)     2:54.34 (30.04)     3:24.32 (29.98)     3:54.02 (29.70)
        4:23.83 (29.81)     4:53.46 (29.63)                                        
 34 Jamison, Cole                MASON                     NT    4:54.11        
              25.05       52.69 (27.64)     1:21.70 (29.01)     1:51.77 (30.07)
        2:22.21 (30.44)     2:52.64 (30.43)     3:23.24 (30.60)     3:54.00 (30.76)
        4:24.61 (30.61)     4:54.11 (29.50)                                        
 35 Nelson, Steve                GW                   4:55.06    4:54.38        
              25.32       53.19 (27.87)     1:22.07 (28.88)     1:51.78 (29.71)
        2:21.92 (30.14)     2:52.32 (30.40)     3:22.75 (30.43)     3:53.59 (30.84)
        4:24.52 (30.93)     4:54.38 (29.86)                                        
 36 Coleman, Jim                 GW                   4:57.80    4:54.64        
              25.39       53.65 (28.26)     1:23.52 (29.87)     1:53.52 (30.00)
        2:23.99 (30.47)     2:54.19 (30.20)     3:24.77 (30.58)     3:55.04 (30.27)
        4:25.04 (30.00)     4:54.64 (29.60)                                        
 37 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 5:02.41    4:54.94        
              26.70       55.68 (28.98)     1:25.62 (29.94)     1:55.55 (29.93)
        2:25.50 (29.95)     2:55.75 (30.25)     3:25.78 (30.03)     3:55.74 (29.96)
        4:25.68 (29.94)     4:54.94 (29.26)                                        
 38 Tyburski, Max                MASON                4:49.35    4:57.10        
              24.43       51.84 (27.41)     1:20.52 (28.68)     1:49.96 (29.44)
        2:19.97 (30.01)     2:50.82 (30.85)     3:22.03 (31.21)     3:53.80 (31.77)
        4:25.85 (32.05)     4:57.10 (31.25)                                        
 39 Cooke, Tom                   GEORGETOWN           5:01.95    4:57.77        
              27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:26.50 (29.62)     1:56.33 (29.83)
        2:26.00 (29.67)     2:56.01 (30.01)     3:26.19 (30.18)     3:56.24 (30.05)
        4:27.29 (31.05)     4:57.77 (30.48)                                        
 39 Harding, Davin               GW                   5:04.83    4:57.77        
              25.55       53.62 (28.07)     1:22.71 (29.09)     1:52.69 (29.98)
        2:23.27 (30.58)     2:53.59 (30.32)     3:24.17 (30.58)     3:55.25 (31.08)
        4:26.87 (31.62)     4:57.77 (30.90)                                        
 41 Murray, Brad                 GEORGETOWN           5:03.36    4:58.92        
              26.75       55.55 (28.80)     1:25.15 (29.60)     1:55.02 (29.87)
        2:24.97 (29.95)     2:55.15 (30.18)     3:25.46 (30.31)     3:56.49 (31.03)
        4:27.96 (31.47)     4:58.92 (30.96)                                        
 42 Driscoll, Rick               AMERICAN U           5:00.30    4:59.75        
              27.46       56.58 (29.12)     1:26.83 (30.25)     1:57.18 (30.35)
        2:27.57 (30.39)     2:57.98 (30.41)     3:28.60 (30.62)     3:59.38 (30.78)
        4:30.04 (30.66)     4:59.75 (29.71)                                        
 43 Rapone, Brandon              SHIP                 4:52.11    5:00.31        
              26.26       55.06 (28.80)     1:25.16 (30.10)     1:55.08 (29.92)
        2:25.97 (30.89)     2:56.74 (30.77)     3:27.84 (31.10)     3:59.41 (31.57)
        4:30.58 (31.17)     5:00.31 (29.73)                                        
 44 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 4:51.66    5:00.60        
              26.48       55.01 (28.53)     1:24.56 (29.55)     1:54.42 (29.86)
        2:24.73 (30.31)     2:55.39 (30.66)     3:26.19 (30.80)     3:57.78 (31.59)
        4:29.35 (31.57)     5:00.60 (31.25)                                        
 45 Koh, Brian                   GEORGETOWN           4:50.04    5:01.38        
              26.23       54.58 (28.35)     1:24.20 (29.62)     1:54.19 (29.99)
        2:24.81 (30.62)     2:55.94 (31.13)     3:27.43 (31.49)     3:59.09 (31.66)
        4:30.81 (31.72)     5:01.38 (30.57)                                        
 46 Galler, Duncan               GW                   5:06.10    5:02.35        
              27.48       57.50 (30.02)     1:27.44 (29.94)     1:57.81 (30.37)
        2:28.46 (30.65)     2:59.44 (30.98)     3:30.34 (30.90)     4:01.40 (31.06)
        4:32.33 (30.93)     5:02.35 (30.02)                                        
 47 Rogers, Andrew               UNCW                 5:02.48    5:03.15        
              26.61       55.48 (28.87)     1:24.86 (29.38)     1:54.74 (29.88)
        2:25.13 (30.39)     2:55.49 (30.36)     3:26.25 (30.76)     3:57.69 (31.44)
        4:30.12 (32.43)     5:03.15 (33.03)                                        
 48 McGrew, Jordan               MASON                     NT    5:03.78        
              26.47       56.08 (29.61)     1:26.13 (30.05)     1:56.65 (30.52)
        2:27.08 (30.43)     2:57.66 (30.58)     3:28.81 (31.15)     4:00.08 (31.27)
        4:32.31 (32.23)     5:03.78 (31.47)                                        
 49 Hoey, Keegan                 AMERICAN U           4:55.00    5:03.92        
              26.02       54.77 (28.75)     1:25.05 (30.28)     1:55.63 (30.58)
        2:26.70 (31.07)     2:58.27 (31.57)     3:29.19 (30.92)     4:01.24 (32.05)
        4:33.05 (31.81)     5:03.92 (30.87)                                        
 50 Torrens, Chris               SHIP                 5:04.06    5:06.61        
              26.61       56.28 (29.67)     1:26.74 (30.46)     1:58.04 (31.30)
        2:29.32 (31.28)     3:00.73 (31.41)     3:32.60 (31.87)     4:04.58 (31.98)
        4:36.29 (31.71)     5:06.61 (30.32)                                        
 51 Grell, Rob                   AMERICAN U           5:16.00    5:25.87        
              27.06       58.10 (31.04)     1:30.48 (32.38)     2:03.91 (33.43)
        2:37.64 (33.73)     3:12.03 (34.39)     3:46.09 (34.06)     4:20.33 (34.24)
        4:53.77 (33.44)     5:25.87 (32.10)                                        
 52 Morrison, Justin             BISON                6:01.30    5:52.35        
              29.39     1:01.75 (32.36)     1:36.31 (34.56)     2:11.77 (35.46)
        2:48.21 (36.44)     3:24.43 (36.22)     4:01.68 (37.25)     4:39.04 (37.36)
        5:16.60 (37.56)     5:52.35 (35.75)                                        
 53 Washington, James            BISON                6:12.45    6:14.18        
              30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)     1:44.22 (38.15)     2:21.92 (37.70)
        3:00.76 (38.84)     3:39.39 (38.63)     4:18.00 (38.61)     4:58.06 (40.06)
        5:37.12 (39.06)     6:14.18 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:59.99   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.93  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                 2:07.33    2:04.92         20  
     r:+0.83  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:35.31 (36.38)     2:04.92 (29.61)
  2 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U           2:06.66    2:07.77         17  
     r:+0.72  27.24     1:01.42 (34.18)     1:37.94 (36.52)     2:07.77 (29.83)
  3 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                 2:10.28    2:08.48         16  
              27.98     1:00.32 (32.34)     1:38.44 (38.12)     2:08.48 (30.04)
  4 Baric, Michelle        UNCW                 2:10.77    2:09.93         14.5
     r:+0.74  28.70     1:01.54 (32.84)     1:40.28 (38.74)     2:09.93 (29.65)
  4 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 2:10.04    2:09.93         14.5
     r:+0.69  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)     1:38.98 (38.46)     2:09.93 (30.95)
  6 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 2:09.59    2:10.99         13  
              29.22     1:02.63 (33.41)     1:40.85 (38.22)     2:10.99 (30.14)
  7 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL           2:10.73    2:11.04         12  
     r:+0.75  27.34       58.87 (31.53)     1:39.29 (40.42)     2:11.04 (31.75)
  8 Weems, Claire          MASON                2:09.54    2:11.70         11  
              28.59     1:01.41 (32.82)     1:40.13 (38.72)     2:11.70 (31.57)
B - Final
  9 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                 2:11.55    2:10.22          9  
              29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)     1:40.62 (39.40)     2:10.22 (29.60)
 10 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:10.88    2:10.46          7  
              28.40     1:02.17 (33.77)     1:40.77 (38.60)     2:10.46 (29.69)
 11 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 2:10.87    2:11.40          6  
              27.51       59.31 (31.80)     1:40.50 (41.19)     2:11.40 (30.90)
 12 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 2:12.62    2:11.69          5  
              28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)     1:41.58 (41.11)     2:11.69 (30.11)
 13 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                 2:12.99    2:12.05          4  
     r:+0.82  28.78     1:02.59 (33.81)     1:41.13 (38.54)     2:12.05 (30.92)
 14 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN           2:11.17    2:12.17          3  
     r:+0.77  29.01     1:03.20 (34.19)     1:42.88 (39.68)     2:12.17 (29.29)
 15 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 2:11.13    2:12.37          2  
     r:+0.74  29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)     1:40.88 (39.37)     2:12.37 (31.49)
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           2:13.48    2:13.02          1  
              28.81     1:01.69 (32.88)     1:42.72 (41.03)     2:13.02 (30.30)
C - Final
 17 Garner, Whitney        SHIP                 2:13.78    2:09.57        
              27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:38.55 (37.57)     2:09.57 (31.02)
 18 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 2:13.60    2:12.12        
              29.25     1:01.28 (32.03)     1:40.17 (38.89)     2:12.12 (31.95)
 19 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 2:13.74    2:13.33        
     r:+0.83  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)     1:42.44 (41.80)     2:13.33 (30.89)
 20 Kenny, Renice          UMBC                 2:14.72    2:13.65        
              28.67     1:03.44 (34.77)     1:42.59 (39.15)     2:13.65 (31.06)
 21 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 2:13.86    2:13.74        
     r:+0.77  28.58     1:04.56 (35.98)     1:42.27 (37.71)     2:13.74 (31.47)
 22 Hafner, Kaitlyn        SETON HALL           2:14.06    2:15.01        
              28.91     1:02.82 (33.91)     1:43.83 (41.01)     2:15.01 (31.18)
 23 Shetter, Ellie         AMERICAN U           2:14.40    2:15.62        
              28.32     1:03.36 (35.04)     1:44.06 (40.70)     2:15.62 (31.56)
 24 Velte, Ellen           UNCW                 2:14.87    2:15.65        
              29.54     1:05.28 (35.74)     1:45.26 (39.98)     2:15.65 (30.39)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:59.99   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.93  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN U           2:10.23    2:06.66        
              27.22     1:00.66 (33.44)     1:36.95 (36.29)     2:06.66 (29.71)
  2 Leor, Paola                  GW                   2:12.87    2:06.72        
              26.69       58.88 (32.19)     1:37.06 (38.18)     2:06.72 (29.66)
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza            UMBC                 2:09.14    2:07.33        
              28.33       59.93 (31.60)     1:36.81 (36.88)     2:07.33 (30.52)
  4 Weems, Claire                MASON                     NT    2:09.54        
              28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:38.99 (38.18)     2:09.54 (30.55)
  5 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                 2:09.96    2:09.59        
              28.34     1:02.10 (33.76)     1:39.65 (37.55)     2:09.59 (29.94)
  6 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 2:15.88    2:10.04        
              27.65       59.80 (32.15)     1:38.90 (39.10)     2:10.04 (31.14)
  7 Dyer, Alden                  UNCW                 2:10.59    2:10.28        
              28.23     1:01.38 (33.15)     1:40.16 (38.78)     2:10.28 (30.12)
  8 Shuba, Andrea                SETON HALL           2:12.44    2:10.73        
              27.37       58.83 (31.46)     1:38.61 (39.78)     2:10.73 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baric, Michelle              UNCW                 2:10.44    2:10.77        
              28.75     1:01.51 (32.76)     1:40.47 (38.96)     2:10.77 (30.30)
 10 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                 2:18.86    2:10.87        
              27.68       59.42 (31.74)     1:39.88 (40.46)     2:10.87 (30.99)
 11 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 2:11.07    2:10.88        
              28.51     1:02.91 (34.40)     1:41.12 (38.21)     2:10.88 (29.76)
 12 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                 2:12.66    2:11.13        
              28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)     1:39.73 (39.41)     2:11.13 (31.40)
 13 Kietlinski, Sam              GEORGETOWN           2:13.04    2:11.17        
              28.26     1:01.39 (33.13)     1:40.93 (39.54)     2:11.17 (30.24)
 14 Chinni, Laura                UNCW                 2:11.14    2:11.55        
              29.40     1:00.29 (30.89)     1:40.94 (40.65)     2:11.55 (30.61)
 15 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 2:15.89    2:12.62        
              27.91       59.84 (31.93)     1:41.64 (41.80)     2:12.62 (30.98)
 16 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                 2:15.89    2:12.99        
              29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)     1:41.83 (39.34)     2:12.99 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna              SETON HALL           2:14.79    2:13.48        
              28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)     1:42.57 (40.75)     2:13.48 (30.91)
 18 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 2:10.71    2:13.60        
              29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:41.85 (39.49)     2:13.60 (31.75)
 19 Woodard, Chantal             UNCW                 2:17.97    2:13.74        
              28.15     1:00.04 (31.89)     1:42.24 (42.20)     2:13.74 (31.50)
 20 Garner, Whitney              SHIP                 2:19.01    2:13.78        
              28.24     1:02.53 (34.29)     1:40.80 (38.27)     2:13.78 (32.98)
 21 Cantwell, Tina               UMBC                 2:15.89    2:13.84        
              29.18     1:03.68 (34.50)     1:41.15 (37.47)     2:13.84 (32.69)
 22 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                 2:15.89    2:13.86        
              28.80     1:04.47 (35.67)     1:42.18 (37.71)     2:13.86 (31.68)
 23 Hafner, Kaitlyn              SETON HALL           2:10.55    2:14.06        
              28.67     1:02.65 (33.98)     1:43.07 (40.42)     2:14.06 (30.99)
 24 Shetter, Ellie               AMERICAN U           2:08.37    2:14.40        
              28.59     1:02.50 (33.91)     1:42.70 (40.20)     2:14.40 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kenny, Renice                UMBC                 2:16.89    2:14.72        
              28.81     1:03.48 (34.67)     1:43.07 (39.59)     2:14.72 (31.65)
 26 Velte, Ellen                 UNCW                      NT    2:14.87        
              28.97     1:04.27 (35.30)     1:43.89 (39.62)     2:14.87 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                 2:15.89    2:15.12        
              28.08     1:03.70 (35.62)     1:44.51 (40.81)     2:15.12 (30.61)
 28 Leik, Emily                  GW                   2:17.82    2:15.19        
              29.47     1:03.37 (33.90)     1:43.59 (40.22)     2:15.19 (31.60)
 28 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN U           2:12.77    2:15.19        
              30.31     1:05.90 (35.59)     1:43.53 (37.63)     2:15.19 (31.66)
 30 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                 2:11.89    2:15.32        
              29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)     1:41.55 (39.24)     2:15.32 (33.77)
 31 Swider, Kaley                SETON HALL           2:14.09    2:15.38        
              28.90     1:04.03 (35.13)     1:42.64 (38.61)     2:15.38 (32.74)
 32 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 2:15.63    2:15.54        
              29.39     1:06.15 (36.76)     1:44.42 (38.27)     2:15.54 (31.12)
 33 McClintock, Colleen          GEORGETOWN           2:16.96    2:15.75        
              28.76     1:03.81 (35.05)     1:43.54 (39.73)     2:15.75 (32.21)
 34 Olszewski, Audrey            MASON                2:20.18    2:15.98        
              29.76     1:05.52 (35.76)     1:43.70 (38.18)     2:15.98 (32.28)
 35 Kiplinger, Mallory           GEORGETOWN           2:12.23    2:16.01        
              28.10     1:01.93 (33.83)     1:44.53 (42.60)     2:16.01 (31.48)
 36 Legel, Shelby                AMERICAN U           2:15.94    2:18.39        
              30.69     1:07.60 (36.91)     1:45.95 (38.35)     2:18.39 (32.44)
 37 Purvis, Marilyn              SETON HALL           2:16.09    2:18.51        
              29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)     1:45.95 (43.09)     2:18.51 (32.56)
 38 Traynham, Sarah Kate         MASON                     NT    2:19.78        
              28.94     1:03.59 (34.65)     1:46.39 (42.80)     2:19.78 (33.39)
 39 Cohn, Jen                    GW                   2:27.72    2:21.23        
              31.31     1:12.03 (40.72)     1:48.89 (36.86)     2:21.23 (32.34)
 40 Chialastri, Kate             UMBC                 2:18.89    2:21.41        
              28.62     1:04.82 (36.20)     1:47.82 (43.00)     2:21.41 (33.59)
 41 Waller, Suzie                GEORGETOWN           2:23.29    2:22.26        
              29.46     1:06.29 (36.83)     1:48.50 (42.21)     2:22.26 (33.76)
 42 Walbaum, Kara                SETON HALL           2:17.00    2:22.44        
              30.16     1:04.61 (34.45)     1:48.41 (43.80)     2:22.44 (34.03)
 43 Gertz, Melanie               AMERICAN U           2:16.60    2:22.47        
              31.70     1:06.93 (35.23)     1:48.64 (41.71)     2:22.47 (33.83)
 44 Boyer, Kelsey                SHIP                 2:23.46    2:23.39        
              30.23     1:07.80 (37.57)     1:50.33 (42.53)     2:23.39 (33.06)
 45 Noisten, Laura               GEORGETOWN           2:21.89    2:24.67        
              32.25     1:09.82 (37.57)     1:50.26 (40.44)     2:24.67 (34.41)
 46 Ramdin, Alex                 AMERICAN U           2:24.00    2:25.65        
              31.92     1:09.49 (37.57)     1:51.97 (42.48)     2:25.65 (33.68)
 47 Davis, Summer                BISON                     NT    2:25.88        
              30.68     1:06.76 (36.08)     1:52.54 (45.78)     2:25.88 (33.34)
 48 Bonistalli, Amy              SETON HALL           2:21.80    2:27.44        
              32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)     1:53.84 (45.69)     2:27.44 (33.60)
 49 Rogers, Alyssa               BISON                2:30.57    2:29.59        
              32.27     1:11.17 (38.90)     1:52.91 (41.74)     2:29.59 (36.68)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:48.41   3/17/2005 Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
                1:44.13  A
                1:49.33  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL           1:54.36    1:49.88!        20  
     r:+0.68  23.89       51.57 (27.68)     1:23.85 (32.28)     1:49.88 (26.03)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           1:55.74    1:53.67         17  
     r:+0.66  24.65       54.14 (29.49)     1:27.08 (32.94)     1:53.67 (26.59)
  3 Kiss, David            MASON                1:54.29    1:53.81         16  
     r:+0.72  24.14       52.95 (28.81)     1:27.25 (34.30)     1:53.81 (26.56)
  4 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 1:56.06    1:54.88         15  
              25.47       55.12 (29.65)     1:27.80 (32.68)     1:54.88 (27.08)
  5 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                 1:55.75    1:55.51         14  
              24.71       53.73 (29.02)     1:28.56 (34.83)     1:55.51 (26.95)
  6 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                 1:56.24    1:55.54         13  
     r:+0.67  24.69       53.45 (28.76)     1:27.91 (34.46)     1:55.54 (27.63)
  7 Rainey, Bennett        UNCW                 1:56.01    1:56.23         12  
              24.55       54.10 (29.55)     1:27.99 (33.89)     1:56.23 (28.24)
  8 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                 1:54.89    1:57.16         11  
              24.38       54.74 (30.36)     1:28.96 (34.22)     1:57.16 (28.20)
B - Final
  9 Knight, Eric           MASON                1:57.12    1:55.88          9  
     r:+0.73  25.20       55.93 (30.73)     1:28.46 (32.53)     1:55.88 (27.42)
 10 Clark, Chris           UNCW                 1:57.48    1:57.34          7  
     r:+0.70  25.31       54.99 (29.68)     1:30.39 (35.40)     1:57.34 (26.95)
 11 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                 1:56.30    1:57.42          6  
     r:+0.73  24.68       55.78 (31.10)     1:29.23 (33.45)     1:57.42 (28.19)
 12 Ogren, Tad             MASON                1:58.12    1:57.51          5  
     r:+0.84  25.03       55.11 (30.08)     1:29.40 (34.29)     1:57.51 (28.11)
 13 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 1:57.78    1:57.59          4  
              25.75       56.40 (30.65)     1:29.58 (33.18)     1:57.59 (28.01)
 14 Dow, Lawrence          MASON                1:56.90    1:57.82          3  
     r:+0.74  24.95       53.53 (28.58)     1:29.41 (35.88)     1:57.82 (28.41)
 15 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 1:57.61    1:58.07          2  
              25.63       55.85 (30.22)     1:31.14 (35.29)     1:58.07 (26.93)
 16 Pritchard, Kenny       SETON HALL           1:58.29    2:00.51          1  
     r:+0.64  24.98       57.19 (32.21)     1:30.99 (33.80)     2:00.51 (29.52)
C - Final
 17 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                 1:58.56    1:55.55        
     r:+0.86  24.97       53.62 (28.65)     1:28.48 (34.86)     1:55.55 (27.07)
 18 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:59.36    1:57.25        
              26.32       57.01 (30.69)     1:30.21 (33.20)     1:57.25 (27.04)
 19 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 1:58.90    1:57.86        
     r:+0.83  26.11       57.66 (31.55)     1:31.06 (33.40)     1:57.86 (26.80)
 20 Franke, Stephan        GW                   1:58.67    1:58.14        
              26.62       57.92 (31.30)     1:31.26 (33.34)     1:58.14 (26.88)
 21 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 1:59.31    1:58.88        
              25.68       55.92 (30.24)     1:30.67 (34.75)     1:58.88 (28.21)
 22 Zomerfeld, Ray         GEORGETOWN           1:58.65    1:58.95        
     r:+0.76  25.18       55.72 (30.54)     1:30.08 (34.36)     1:58.95 (28.87)
 23 Saad, Nour             UMBC                 1:59.56    1:59.06        
     r:+0.68  24.26       53.02 (28.76)     1:30.75 (37.73)     1:59.06 (28.31)
 24 Orellana, Miguel       BISON                1:59.39    1:59.37        
     r:+0.74  26.09       57.04 (30.95)     1:32.01 (34.97)     1:59.37 (27.36)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:48.41   3/17/2005 Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
                1:44.13  A
                1:49.33  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiss, David                  MASON                1:59.20    1:54.29        
              24.78       54.53 (29.75)     1:28.10 (33.57)     1:54.29 (26.19)
  2 Webster, Kevin               SETON HALL           1:53.30    1:54.36        
              24.41       53.80 (29.39)     1:26.18 (32.38)     1:54.36 (28.18)
  3 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:57.85    1:54.89        
              24.02       54.17 (30.15)     1:27.58 (33.41)     1:54.89 (27.31)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SETON HALL           1:57.55    1:55.74        
              24.62       54.34 (29.72)     1:27.81 (33.47)     1:55.74 (27.93)
  5 Guntoro, Bobby               UNCW                 1:58.85    1:55.75        
              24.35       53.02 (28.67)     1:26.96 (33.94)     1:55.75 (28.79)
  6 Rainey, Bennett              UNCW                 1:55.62    1:56.01        
              24.93       55.09 (30.16)     1:28.11 (33.02)     1:56.01 (27.90)
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 1:59.77    1:56.06        
              25.87       55.34 (29.47)     1:28.37 (33.03)     1:56.06 (27.69)
  8 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                 2:02.37    1:56.24        
              24.78       54.06 (29.28)     1:28.52 (34.46)     1:56.24 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGorry, Ray                 UNCW                 1:57.33    1:56.30        
              24.81       55.13 (30.32)     1:27.94 (32.81)     1:56.30 (28.36)
 10 Dow, Lawrence                MASON                1:59.91    1:56.90        
              25.11       53.62 (28.51)     1:29.58 (35.96)     1:56.90 (27.32)
 11 Knight, Eric                 MASON                     NT    1:57.12        
              25.66       57.97 (32.31)     1:29.93 (31.96)     1:57.12 (27.19)
 12 Clark, Chris                 UNCW                 1:58.89    1:57.48        
              25.17       54.46 (29.29)     1:29.98 (35.52)     1:57.48 (27.50)
 13 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 2:00.66    1:57.61        
              26.07       55.66 (29.59)     1:30.29 (34.63)     1:57.61 (27.32)
 14 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 1:58.51    1:57.78        
              26.22       57.66 (31.44)     1:30.89 (33.23)     1:57.78 (26.89)
 15 Ogren, Tad                   MASON                     NT    1:58.12        
              24.55       54.43 (29.88)     1:29.50 (35.07)     1:58.12 (28.62)
 16 Pritchard, Kenny             SETON HALL           1:59.02    1:58.29        
              25.40       57.14 (31.74)     1:30.19 (33.05)     1:58.29 (28.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                 2:04.25    1:58.56        
              24.18       53.53 (29.35)     1:29.75 (36.22)     1:58.56 (28.81)
 18 Zomerfeld, Ray               GEORGETOWN           1:58.03    1:58.65        
              25.67       55.89 (30.22)     1:29.83 (33.94)     1:58.65 (28.82)
 19 Franke, Stephan              GW                   1:58.99    1:58.67        
              26.25       56.52 (30.27)     1:30.64 (34.12)     1:58.67 (28.03)
 20 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 2:07.89    1:58.90        
              26.06       57.71 (31.65)     1:31.14 (33.43)     1:58.90 (27.76)
 21 Minford, Sean                SHIP                 2:04.28    1:59.31        
              25.60       55.66 (30.06)     1:30.61 (34.95)     1:59.31 (28.70)
 22 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 2:01.71    1:59.36        
              26.41       57.53 (31.12)     1:31.64 (34.11)     1:59.36 (27.72)
 23 Orellana, Miguel             BISON                2:02.95    1:59.39        
              25.36       55.78 (30.42)     1:31.11 (35.33)     1:59.39 (28.28)
 24 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                 2:01.89    1:59.56        
              24.54       53.59 (29.05)     1:31.35 (37.76)     1:59.56 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                 2:02.35    1:59.59        
              25.68       56.83 (31.15)     1:31.94 (35.11)     1:59.59 (27.65)
 26 Thayer, David                UNCW                 2:00.13    2:00.08        
              25.84       55.60 (29.76)     1:31.30 (35.70)     2:00.08 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                 1:58.22    2:00.32        
              25.53       54.68 (29.15)     1:30.35 (35.67)     2:00.32 (29.97)
 28 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 2:02.89    2:00.49        
              25.10       57.11 (32.01)     1:32.72 (35.61)     2:00.49 (27.77)
 29 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                 2:01.42    2:00.65        
              25.83       57.35 (31.52)     1:31.42 (34.07)     2:00.65 (29.23)
 30 Peart, Zach                  GW                   2:06.46    2:00.91        
              25.51       55.58 (30.07)     1:32.08 (36.50)     2:00.91 (28.83)
 31 Erickson, Bradley            MASON                     NT    2:01.54        
              25.84       57.40 (31.56)     1:32.45 (35.05)     2:01.54 (29.09)
 32 Tuholske, Cascade            GW                   2:03.48    2:01.55        
              25.50       55.61 (30.11)     1:33.23 (37.62)     2:01.55 (28.32)
 33 D'Errico, John               SETON HALL           2:01.73    2:01.80        
              25.88       56.32 (30.44)     1:33.56 (37.24)     2:01.80 (28.24)
 34 Greenberg, Michael           AMERICAN U           2:03.58    2:03.17        
              26.62       58.94 (32.32)     1:35.09 (36.15)     2:03.17 (28.08)
 35 Graham, Jules                BISON                2:03.17    2:03.83        
              25.76       56.28 (30.52)     1:34.94 (38.66)     2:03.83 (28.89)
 36 Wentzel, Evan                SHIP                 2:02.09    2:03.87        
              25.67       58.56 (32.89)     1:36.04 (37.48)     2:03.87 (27.83)
 37 Sveum, Eric                  AMERICAN U           2:09.88    2:03.97        
              25.87       58.25 (32.38)     1:35.11 (36.86)     2:03.97 (28.86)
 38 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                 2:04.55    2:04.34        
              25.87       56.45 (30.58)     1:34.29 (37.84)     2:04.34 (30.05)
 39 Kosmo, Trevor                GEORGETOWN           2:10.69    2:04.46        
              25.55       58.45 (32.90)     1:34.05 (35.60)     2:04.46 (30.41)
 40 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                 2:07.80    2:04.74        
              25.75       56.54 (30.79)     1:34.83 (38.29)     2:04.74 (29.91)
 41 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   2:06.55    2:04.94        
              25.92       58.40 (32.48)     1:33.59 (35.19)     2:04.94 (31.35)
 42 De Luca, Paolo               GW                   2:06.08    2:05.84        
              26.71     1:01.03 (34.32)     1:35.33 (34.30)     2:05.84 (30.51)
 43 Koh, Brian                   GEORGETOWN           2:00.12    2:06.13        
              25.72       59.00 (33.28)     1:35.89 (36.89)     2:06.13 (30.24)
 44 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN U           2:09.00    2:06.14        
              26.58       58.81 (32.23)     1:37.00 (38.19)     2:06.14 (29.14)
 45 Manning, Evan                SHIP                 2:10.08    2:06.28        
              27.79     1:01.58 (33.79)     1:37.49 (35.91)     2:06.28 (28.79)
 46 Isaacs, Zadok                BISON                2:04.99    2:06.29        
              25.66       56.79 (31.13)     1:36.30 (39.51)     2:06.29 (29.99)
 47 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN U           2:02.84    2:06.61        
              26.11       58.80 (32.69)     1:35.79 (36.99)     2:06.61 (30.82)
 48 Winters, John                AMERICAN U           2:11.07    2:07.07        
              27.25     1:00.13 (32.88)     1:37.14 (37.01)     2:07.07 (29.93)
 49 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 2:05.16    2:07.43        
              27.09     1:00.96 (33.87)     1:36.92 (35.96)     2:07.43 (30.51)
 50 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                   2:03.33    2:07.86        
              26.65       58.23 (31.58)     1:36.93 (38.70)     2:07.86 (30.93)
 51 Goodman, Kelvin              BISON                2:23.19    2:21.58        
              31.05     1:07.31 (36.26)     1:46.92 (39.61)     2:21.58 (34.66)
 52 Washington, Darien           BISON                2:24.89    2:24.29        
              29.70     1:07.25 (37.55)     1:49.32 (42.07)     2:24.29 (34.97)
 53 Washington, James            BISON                2:34.32    2:32.86        
              32.43     1:12.81 (40.38)     1:57.43 (44.62)     2:32.86 (35.43)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin     UNCW                   23.41      23.34         20  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Danner, Ashley         MASON                  23.57      23.57         17  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   23.96      23.95         16  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                   24.23      24.03         15  
  5 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   24.08      24.23         14  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                   24.18      24.27         13  
  7 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                  24.34      24.39         12  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  24.24      24.48         11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
B - Final
  9 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U             24.42      24.19          9  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Vocke, Brittany        MASON                  24.50      24.45          7  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Breen, Leah            AMERICAN U             24.52      24.63          6  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Vickroy, Lindsay       GEORGETOWN             24.57      24.65          5  
 13 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                   24.36      24.70          4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Alito, Laura           GEORGETOWN             24.61      24.74          3  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 15 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                   24.60      24.80          2  
 16 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL             24.53      24.87          1  
C - Final
 17 Harvey, Megan          GEORGETOWN             24.79      24.45        
 18 Ballanfant, Amy        GEORGETOWN             24.73      24.47        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 19 Planchak, Katie        MASON                  24.86      24.60        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 19 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                  24.65      24.60        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 21 Godown, Katie          UNCW                   24.65      24.68        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 22 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                   24.74      24.74        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 23 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                   24.77      24.76        
 24 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                   24.85      25.01        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin           UNCW                   23.66      23.41        
  2 Danner, Ashley               MASON                     NT      23.57        
  3 Leor, Paola                  GW                     24.29      23.90        
  4 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   23.96      23.96        
  5 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                   24.16      24.08        
  6 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                   24.42      24.18        
  7 Maccherola, Sam              UMBC                   24.44      24.23        
  8 Harmon, Nicole               MASON                     NT      24.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmgaard, Kelsey            MASON                  24.50      24.34        
 10 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                   24.55      24.36        
 11 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN U             23.91      24.42        
 12 Vocke, Brittany              MASON                  25.41      24.50        
 13 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN U             24.18      24.52        
 14 Virgilio, Rosalie            SETON HALL             24.43      24.53        
 15 Vickroy, Lindsay             GEORGETOWN             24.54      24.57        
 16 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                   24.89      24.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alito, Laura                 GEORGETOWN             24.79      24.61        
 18 Godown, Katie                UNCW                   24.74      24.65        
 18 Andrews, Chelsea             BISON                  25.09      24.65        
 20 Ballanfant, Amy              GEORGETOWN             25.72      24.73        
 21 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                   25.09      24.74        
 22 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                   24.50      24.77        
 23 Harvey, Megan                GEORGETOWN             24.71      24.79        
 24 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                   25.11      24.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Planchak, Katie              MASON                  25.11      24.86        
 26 Bosacco, Annie               MASON                  25.16      24.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wannamaker, Millie           MASON                  25.32      24.89        
 28 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                   24.87      24.98        
 28 Wessel, Alexandra            AMERICAN U             24.17      24.98        
 30 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                   25.96      25.02        
 31 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                   25.79      25.04        
 32 Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                   25.49      25.07        
 33 Sherman, Lindsay             UMBC                   25.89      25.08        
 34 Kiplinger, Mallory           GEORGETOWN             25.04      25.12        
 34 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                   25.45      25.12        
 34 Timlin, Katrina              GW                     25.24      25.12        
 37 Stusnick, Jess               SHIP                   25.24      25.13        
 38 Zelenky, Alison              SETON HALL             25.85      25.16        
 39 Weems, Claire                MASON                  25.58      25.21        
 40 Shetter, Ellie               AMERICAN U             24.46      25.24        
 41 George, Kristen              UNCW                   25.30      25.25        
 42 Johnson, Kate                SHIP                   26.20      25.26        
 43 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                   25.50      25.31        
 44 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                   25.67      25.38        
 45 Kenny, Renice                UMBC                   26.89      25.46        
 46 Donlin, Kelly                GEORGETOWN             25.10      25.49        
 47 Chiles, Sarah                GEORGETOWN             25.52      25.58        
 48 Pratt, Kristen               GEORGETOWN             26.38      25.62        
 49 McClintock, Colleen          GEORGETOWN             25.49      25.68        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                   25.89      25.80        
 51 Meyer, Hannah                SETON HALL             27.45      25.81        
 51 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                   25.49      25.81        
 53 Gooding, Anna                AMERICAN U             26.50      25.96        
 54 Evans, Cachanda              BISON                  26.36      26.00        
 55 Brewer, E'Lan                BISON                  26.81      26.23        
 56 Walbaum, Kara                SETON HALL             25.86      26.25        
 57 Boeggman, Alyssa             SHIP                   27.04      26.30        
 58 Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN U             26.80      26.45        
 59 Ramdin, Alex                 AMERICAN U             26.00      26.48        
 60 Kimball, Margaret            GEORGETOWN             26.72      26.55        
 61 Feibel, Gabi                 AMERICAN U             26.60      26.58        
 62 Entwistle, Jessie            AMERICAN U             27.17      26.78        
 63 Mehrtens, Carolyn            GW                     27.53      26.81        
 64 O'Connor, Marielle           SETON HALL                NT      26.83        
 65 Milbrath, Carrie             AMERICAN U             26.00      26.92        
 65 Chialastri, Kate             UMBC                   25.89      26.92        
 67 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                   27.35      26.93        
 68 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                   27.27      27.21        
 69 Tkach, Jamie                 AMERICAN U             26.91      27.22        
 70 Romer, Paige                 AMERICAN U             27.50      27.40        
 71 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                   26.60      27.44        
 72 Cohn, Jen                    GW                     29.41      27.47        
 73 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                     27.51      27.58        
 74 Smith, Adela                 AMERICAN U             27.20      27.80        
 75 O'Brien, Kate                SHIP                   27.00      29.49        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.71   2/21/2002 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                   20.75      20.76         20  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Anderson, Robert       UNCW                   20.91      21.11         17  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Sadovski, Stanisla     SETON HALL             21.45      21.21         16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Mattingly, Jason       UMBC                   21.17      21.30         15  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   21.20      21.35         14  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                   21.46      21.48         13  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   21.44      21.68         12  
  8 Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                   21.41      21.69         11  
B - Final
  9 Roe, Spencer           MASON                  21.67      21.45          9  
 10 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             21.69      21.47          7  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 11 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   21.46      21.49          6  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Munch, Robbie          UNCW                   21.65      21.53          5  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Ryan, Nate             SHIP                   21.53      21.64          4  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 14 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   21.64      21.83          2.5
 14 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   21.68      21.83          2.5
 16 Johnsen, Hans          MASON                  21.72      21.96          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Final
 17 Seedorff, Marshall     GW                     21.74      21.60        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Holland, Matt          SETON HALL             21.78      21.80        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 19 Witherow, Lewis        MASON                  21.85      21.84        
 20 Deal, Fred             UMBC                   21.92      21.96        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 21 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   21.78      22.05        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 22 LaNoue, Eddie          SHIP                   21.94      22.07        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Mason, William         MASON                  21.98      22.13        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 24 Kendall, Jamie         SHIP                   21.94      22.33        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.71   2/21/2002 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                   21.00      20.75        
  2 Anderson, Robert             UNCW                   21.25      20.91        
  3 Mattingly, Jason             UMBC                   21.32      21.17        
  4 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   21.98      21.20        
  5 Mattingly, Matt              UMBC                   22.56      21.41        
  6 Vonder Haar, Zachary         UMBC                   22.57      21.44        
  7 Sadovski, Stanislav          SETON HALL             20.88      21.45        
  8 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                   21.47      21.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                   22.89      21.46        
 10 Ryan, Nate                   SHIP                   21.69      21.53        
 11 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   22.09      21.64        
 12 Munch, Robbie                UNCW                   21.85      21.65        
 13 Roe, Spencer                 MASON                  21.78      21.67        
 14 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   22.46      21.68        
 15 Pelletier, Matt              AMERICAN U             20.73      21.69        
 16 Johnsen, Hans                MASON                  22.41      21.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     21.99      21.74        
 18 Holland, Matt                SETON HALL             22.39      21.78        
 18 Williams, Michael            UNCW                   21.78      21.78        
 20 Witherow, Lewis              MASON                  22.64      21.85        
 21 Deal, Fred                   UMBC                   22.32      21.92        
 22 LaNoue, Eddie                SHIP                   21.63      21.94        
 22 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   22.30      21.94        
 24 Mason, William               MASON                  22.72      21.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   21.95      22.02        
 26 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   23.01      22.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Naumann, Nick                SETON HALL             21.98      22.13        
 28 Orellana, Miguel             BISON                  22.16      22.19        
 29 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                     22.67      22.20        
 30 McNamara, Sean               AMERICAN U             22.10      22.22        
 31 Oldham, Michael              SETON HALL             22.02      22.23        
 32 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GEORGETOWN             22.58      22.24        
 33 Worrell, Bradford            BISON                  22.74      22.25        
 33 Surkovich, Eric              UMBC                   22.67      22.25        
 33 Rogers, Ricky                GW                     22.35      22.25        
 36 D'Errico, John               SETON HALL             22.01      22.26        
 37 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                   23.25      22.27        
 38 Ryan, Ken                    GEORGETOWN             22.53      22.29        
 39 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                   22.09      22.31        
 40 Pritchard, Kenny             SETON HALL             22.30      22.33        
 40 Etz, Alex                    GW                     23.08      22.33        
 42 Quimby, Luke                 GW                     22.60      22.34        
 43 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GEORGETOWN             22.38      22.37        
 44 Crecelius, Tom               GEORGETOWN             21.51      22.40        
 45 Gokey, Rob                   GEORGETOWN             21.98      22.42        
 46 Going, Wes                   GEORGETOWN             21.81      22.46        
 47 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   22.80      22.47        
 48 Akkari, Aidan                UNCW                   21.96      22.48        
 49 Masterson, Nicholas          MASON                     NT      22.55        
 50 Crist, Brad                  GEORGETOWN             21.66      22.56        
 51 McGrew, Jordan               MASON                     NT      22.58        
 52 Chow, Kyle                   GEORGETOWN             23.94      22.66        
 53 Strbac, Damjan               BISON                  22.47      22.70        
 54 LiVolsi, James               GEORGETOWN             23.29      22.84        
 55 Nelson, Mark                 MASON                     NT      22.89        
 56 Timko, Keenan                GEORGETOWN             22.32      23.07        
 57 Miller, Sam                  AMERICAN U             23.00      23.09        
 58 Malinoski, Sean              GW                     22.91      23.13        
 59 Kreitler, Robert             MASON                     NT      23.19        
 60 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                   23.01      23.24        
 61 Lott, Steven                 BISON                     NT      23.29        
 62 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                     23.57      23.51        
 63 Coleman, Jim                 GW                     23.60      23.55        
 64 Hanson, Alex                 GEORGETOWN             23.64      23.59        
 65 De Luca, Paolo               GW                     24.12      23.70        
 66 Grell, Rob                   AMERICAN U             24.00      23.87        
 67 Graham, Thomas               GEORGETOWN             24.68      24.49        
 68 Montes, Alix                 GW                     24.46      24.74        
 69 McKenzie, Omar               BISON                  25.49      25.67        
 70 Potts, Christopher           BISON                  30.74      30.92        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 511.05  11/20/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 364.15   2/27/2008 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meier, Kristen         MASON                 263.60     303.45         20  
  2 Karniski, Caitlin      GEORGETOWN            260.65     249.95         17  
  3 Hervey, Brittany       SETON HALL            226.90     241.30         16  
  4 Edwards, Charlotte     MASON                 245.85     238.40         15  
  5 Williams, Ashley       SETON HALL            229.55     236.40         14  
  6 MacCreery, Amanda      UNCW                  228.85     232.05         13  
  7 Gildea, Meg            UNCW                  237.05     226.15         12  
  8 Murphy, Ali Marie      MASON                 225.50     222.75         11  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 511.05  11/20/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 364.15   2/27/2008 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Kristen               MASON                     NT     263.60        
  2 Karniski, Caitlin            GEORGETOWN                NT     260.65        
  3 Edwards, Charlotte           MASON                     NT     245.85        
  4 Gildea, Meg                  UNCW                      NT     237.05        
  5 Williams, Ashley             SETON HALL                NT     229.55        
  6 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW                      NT     228.85        
  7 Hervey, Brittany             SETON HALL                NT     226.90        
  8 Murphy, Ali Marie            MASON                     NT     225.50        
  9 Harris, Kristin              UNCW                      NT     212.95        
 10 Pontes, Angela               GEORGETOWN                NT     193.00        
 11 Karl, Kaitlyn                SETON HALL                NT     185.65        
 12 Shinholser, Amanda           UMBC                      NT     180.85        
 13 Monarch, Kelsey              AMERICAN U                NT     153.30        
 14 Monetta, Victoria            UMBC                      NT     143.55        
 15 Taylor, Carson               UMBC                      NT     134.85        
 16 Paegle, Maija                GEORGETOWN                NT     130.15        
 17 Menchaca, Jacquelyn          UMBC                      NT     115.30        
 18 Alonso, Kimberly             SETON HALL                NT     112.10        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 662.65  11/19/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 357.65   2/23/2005 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salinas, Kobi          UNCW                  293.05     314.95         20  
  2 Arb, Matt              UNCW                  288.25     312.25         17  
  3 Bahr, Bryan            MASON                 261.95     283.75         16  
  4 Eckhoff, Andrew        UMBC                  259.25     253.90         15  
  5 McNeil, Robbie         UNCW                  212.40     244.75         14  
  6 Graf, Alexander        MASON                 223.75     226.85         13  
  7 Schmitz, John          MASON                 238.05     224.80         12  
  8 Kohuth, Nathan         MASON                 235.45     220.40         11  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 662.65  11/19/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 357.65   2/23/2005 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butts, Derrick               MASON                     NT     295.10        
  2 Salinas, Kobi                UNCW                      NT     293.05        
  3 Arb, Matt                    UNCW                      NT     288.25        
  4 Bahr, Bryan                  MASON                     NT     261.95        
  5 Eckhoff, Andrew              UMBC                      NT     259.25        
  6 Schmitz, John                MASON                     NT     238.05        
  7 Kohuth, Nathan               MASON                     NT     235.45        
  8 Graf, Alexander              MASON                     NT     223.75        
  9 McNeil, Robbie               UNCW                      NT     212.40        
 10 Brinig, Kevin                GEORGETOWN                NT     209.90        
 11 O'Connell, Brian             MASON                     NT     193.85        
 12 Hughes, Patrick              SETON HALL                NT     177.95        
 13 Labourdeth, Enrique          UMBC                      NT     157.00        
 14 Crooks, Randy                GEORGETOWN                NT     155.40        
 15 Penny, William               SETON HALL                NT     153.90        
 16 McCalister, Brian            AMERICAN U                NT     150.10        
 17 Fleming, James               AMERICAN U                NT     144.15        
 18 Cabahug, Joe                 UMBC                      NT     127.40        
 19 Tillis, Ryan                 AMERICAN U                NT     100.15        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:46.35  11/21/2008 George Mason University, GMU               
        Pool: * 3:43.21   2/25/2009 George Mason University, GMU               
                3:32.56  A
                3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 4:02.45    3:49.61         40  
     1) Kaplanova, Tereza               2) r:0.31 Cantwell, Tina          
     3) r:0.33 Esposito, Jennifer       4) r:0.35 Maccherola, Sam         
     r:+3.24  28.69       58.19 (58.19)     1:28.10 (29.91)   2:02.34 (1:04.15)
        2:28.18 (25.84)     2:58.81 (56.47)     3:23.02 (24.21)     3:49.61 (50.80)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:52.21    3:50.09         34  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.35 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.36 Impink, Caitlin          4) r:0.18 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     r:+0.66  28.61       59.62 (59.62)     1:28.48 (28.86)   2:01.91 (1:02.29)
        2:28.03 (26.12)     2:58.23 (56.32)     3:22.79 (24.56)     3:50.09 (51.86)
  3 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         3:51.30    3:51.39         32  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:0.25 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.36 Kirsteier, Caitlin       4) r:0.44 Munger, Anna            
     r:+0.65  28.79       58.27 (58.27)     1:29.06 (30.79)   2:05.23 (1:06.96)
        2:29.76 (24.53)     2:59.16 (53.93)     3:24.38 (25.22)     3:51.39 (52.23)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 4:05.89    3:53.95         30  
     1) Moorby, Kathryn                 2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Gaby          
     3) r:0.02 Sherman, Lindsay         4) r:0.15 Miller, Ashley          
     r:+0.70  28.82       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.95 (30.41)   2:05.01 (1:05.47)
        2:31.30 (26.29)     3:01.20 (56.19)     3:26.16 (24.96)     3:53.95 (52.75)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         3:59.50    3:56.57         28  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:+0.0 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.26 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:0.39 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.69  28.12       58.53 (58.53)     1:16.37 (17.84)   2:05.45 (1:06.92)
        2:32.37 (26.92)     3:03.72 (58.27)     3:28.58 (24.86)     3:56.57 (52.85)
  6 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:57.49    3:59.31         26  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay                2) r:0.20 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:0.08 Alito, Laura             4) r:0.25 Kietlinski, Sam         
     r:+0.63  29.10       59.95 (59.95)     1:31.39 (31.44)   2:08.90 (1:08.95)
        2:35.38 (26.48)     3:06.52 (57.62)     3:31.49 (24.97)     3:59.31 (52.79)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:06.39    4:00.43         24  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.17 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.20 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.23 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     r:+0.63  29.45   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:32.39 (30.84)   2:08.14 (1:06.59)
        2:35.01 (26.87)     3:06.42 (58.28)     3:32.03 (25.61)     4:00.43 (54.01)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:59.47    4:00.98         22  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:0.36 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.37 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.24 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.66  28.72       58.86 (58.86)     1:31.20 (32.34)   2:07.84 (1:08.98)
        2:35.65 (27.81)     3:06.94 (59.10)     3:32.15 (25.21)     4:00.98 (54.04)
  9 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           4:08.27    4:01.40         18  
     1) Leik, Emily                     2) r:+0.0 Cohn, Jen               
     3) r:0.63 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.21 Timlin, Katrina         
     r:+0.64  30.29   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:33.28 (31.65)   2:09.57 (1:07.94)
        2:36.70 (27.13)     3:07.37 (57.80)     3:32.64 (25.27)     4:01.40 (54.03)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    4:00.07    4:02.06         14  
     1) Wessel, Alexandra               2) r:+0.0 Isaacs, Dory            
     3) r:+0.0 Ballance, Jess           4) r:+0.0 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.63  29.49   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:31.88 (31.17)   2:07.42 (1:06.71)
        2:34.82 (27.40)     3:07.21 (59.79)     3:33.80 (26.59)     4:02.06 (54.85)
 11 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:08.74    4:04.78         12  
     1) Graesser, Sophia                2) r:+0.0 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:+0.0 Bosacco, Annie           4) r:+0.0 Weems, Claire           
     r:+0.73  31.65   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:35.49 (31.94)   2:11.46 (1:07.91)
        2:38.38 (26.92)     3:10.39 (58.93)     3:36.39 (26.00)     4:04.78 (54.39)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:05.22    4:06.80         10  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) r:+0.0 Ballard, Rachael        
     3) r:+0.0 Fisher, Amy              4) r:0.23 Kinard, Anna            
     r:+0.59  29.79   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:34.63 (31.70)   2:11.23 (1:08.30)
        2:39.87 (28.64)   3:12.35 (1:01.12)     3:38.00 (25.65)     4:06.80 (54.45)
 13 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:07.88    4:08.83          8  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.14 Hafner, Kaitlyn          4) r:0.20 Rathbun, Megan          
     r:+0.68  29.81   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:32.73 (31.85)   2:10.55 (1:09.67)
        2:39.33 (28.78)   3:12.84 (1:02.29)     3:39.21 (26.37)     4:08.83 (55.99)
 14 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           4:46.08    4:20.23          6  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:+0.0 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.27 Evans, Cachanda          4) r:0.13 Edwards, Polo           
     r:+3.36  32.06   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:39.71 (32.75)   2:17.90 (1:10.94)
        2:47.47 (29.57)   3:23.51 (1:05.61)     3:50.28 (26.77)     4:20.23 (56.72)
 -- SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                4:00.22         DQ        
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:0.37 Herr, Meghan            
     3) r:0.44 Stusnick, Jess           4) r:-0.09 Garner, Whitney        
     r:+0.62  28.58       58.61 (58.61)     1:30.23 (31.62)   2:07.79 (1:09.18)
        2:35.65 (27.86)   3:09.23 (1:01.44)     3:33.99 (24.76)          DQ (52.63)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:11.50         DQ        
     1) Gertz, Melanie                  2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:-0.11 Legel, Shelby           4) r:0.22 Ramdin, Alex            
     r:+2.01  32.08   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:37.37 (32.32)   2:13.30 (1:08.25)
        2:43.78 (30.48)   3:19.81 (1:06.51)     3:47.66 (27.85)          DQ (57.25)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:23.19  11/17/2006 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 3:15.60   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                3:08.22  A
                3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:26.34    3:23.58         40  
     1) Dow, Lawrence                   2) r:+0.0 Knight, Eric            
     3) r:0.21 Kiss, David              4) r:0.42 Wolter, Preston         
     r:+0.67  25.36       52.34 (52.34)     1:18.34 (26.00)     1:48.46 (56.12)
        2:11.26 (22.80)     2:38.21 (49.75)     2:59.96 (21.75)     3:23.58 (45.37)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:31.88    3:24.19         34  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:+0.0 Mattingly, Matt         
     3) r:+0.0 Reitz, Brad              4) r:+0.0 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.54  25.04       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.94 (26.63)     1:48.29 (56.98)
        2:11.42 (23.13)     2:38.36 (50.07)     3:00.01 (21.65)     3:24.19 (45.83)
  3 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         3:25.21    3:25.74         32  
     1) Guntoro, Bobby                  2) r:0.42 Anderson, Robert        
     3) r:0.36 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.42 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.62  25.37       51.70 (51.70)     1:18.32 (26.62)     1:49.17 (57.47)
        2:12.81 (23.64)     2:39.58 (50.41)     3:01.49 (21.91)     3:25.74 (46.16)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:23.50    3:26.89         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:+0.0 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:0.08 Sadovski, Stanislav      4) r:0.17 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.54  24.87       51.15 (51.15)     1:18.32 (27.17)     1:49.24 (58.09)
        2:12.36 (23.12)     2:40.14 (50.90)     3:02.17 (22.03)     3:26.89 (46.75)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:35.89    3:29.08         28  
     1) Vonder Haar, Zachary            2) r:0.18 Gallagher, Stephen      
     3) r:0.19 Wolbert, Ben             4) r:0.11 Mattingly, Jason        
     r:+0.52  25.64       53.06 (53.06)     1:20.56 (27.50)     1:52.94 (59.88)
        2:16.29 (23.35)     2:43.73 (50.79)     3:05.17 (21.44)     3:29.08 (45.35)
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         3:31.62    3:30.29         26  
     1) Rogers, Andrew                  2) r:+0.0 McGorry, Ray            
     3) r:0.24 Humphries, Peter         4) r:0.26 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.68  25.72       53.13 (53.13)     1:20.12 (26.99)     1:51.49 (58.36)
        2:14.97 (23.48)     2:43.55 (52.06)     3:05.90 (22.35)     3:30.29 (46.74)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:35.50    3:30.33         24  
     1) Ryan, Nate                      2) r:0.22 Yeager, Derek           
     3) r:0.38 Naylor, Eric             4) r:0.15 Smullen, Tim            
     r:+0.70  26.14       53.71 (53.71)     1:20.64 (26.93)     1:52.39 (58.68)
        2:16.20 (23.81)     2:43.53 (51.14)     3:05.63 (22.10)     3:30.33 (46.80)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:36.24    3:30.65         22  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.19 Masterson, Nicholas     
     3) r:0.13 Ogren, Tad               4) r:0.30 Benecki, Steven         
     r:+0.61  26.03       53.73 (53.73)     1:21.03 (27.30)     1:51.90 (58.17)
        2:15.55 (23.65)     2:43.15 (51.25)     3:05.56 (22.41)     3:30.65 (47.50)
  9 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:40.00    3:31.33         18  
     1) Pelletier, Matt                 2) r:+0.0 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:+0.0 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:+0.0 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.60  25.15       51.23 (51.23)     1:18.80 (27.57)     1:50.98 (59.75)
        2:14.90 (23.92)     2:43.68 (52.70)     3:06.48 (22.80)     3:31.33 (47.65)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:35.89    3:34.15         14  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:0.14 De Luca, Paolo          
     3) r:0.28 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.10 Glenesk, Niklas         
     r:+4.29  25.50       53.61 (53.61)     1:18.95 (25.34)   1:53.67 (1:00.06)
        2:17.78 (24.11)     2:46.70 (53.03)     3:09.57 (22.87)     3:34.15 (47.45)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:39.55    3:34.52         12  
     1) Keefe, Mike                     2) r:0.28 Manning, Evan           
     3) r:0.22 Wentzel, Evan            4) r:0.17 LaNoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.63  26.33       55.18 (55.18)     1:22.41 (27.23)     1:54.14 (58.96)
        2:18.80 (24.66)     2:46.15 (52.01)     3:09.19 (23.04)     3:34.52 (48.37)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:30.49    3:34.66         10  
     1) Going, Wes                      2) r:0.23 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.35 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.14 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     r:+0.59  26.00       54.20 (54.20)     1:22.45 (28.25)   1:55.33 (1:01.13)
        2:19.00 (23.67)     2:46.28 (50.95)     3:02.06 (15.78)     3:34.66 (48.38)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:36.49    3:35.30          8  
     1) LiVolsi, James                  2) r:0.06 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.42 Kosmo, Trevor            4) r:0.22 Ryan, Ken               
     r:+0.66  25.55       53.46 (53.46)     1:20.98 (27.52)     1:52.84 (59.38)
        2:17.35 (24.51)     2:46.54 (53.70)     3:09.39 (22.85)     3:35.30 (48.76)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:36.88    3:35.37          6  
     1) Oldham, Michael                 2) r:0.24 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.21 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.19 Benson, Jason           
     r:+0.60  26.73       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.30 (27.60)   1:56.01 (1:00.31)
        2:19.93 (23.92)     2:47.99 (51.98)     3:10.40 (22.41)     3:35.37 (47.38)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           3:51.92    3:40.16          4  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.28 Orellana, Miguel        
     3) r:0.58 Graham, Jules            4) r:0.42 Worrell, Bradford       
     r:+0.69  28.01       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.94 (28.66)   1:57.90 (1:01.62)
        2:22.54 (24.64)     2:51.09 (53.19)     3:13.98 (22.89)     3:40.16 (49.07)
 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:41.33    3:41.49          2  
     1) Peart, Zach                     2) r:+0.0 Franke, Stephan         
     3) r:0.18 Maguire, Andrew          4) r:0.28 Rogers, Ricky           
     r:+0.58  26.33       54.79 (54.79)     1:23.52 (28.73)   1:56.18 (1:01.39)
        2:21.18 (25.00)     2:51.67 (55.49)     3:14.97 (23.30)     3:41.49 (49.82)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:55.00    3:44.62        
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) r:0.05 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.12 Winters, John            4) r:0.05 Sveum, Eric             
     r:+0.63  28.29       57.84 (57.84)     1:26.90 (29.06)   2:00.59 (1:02.75)
        2:25.36 (24.77)     2:55.84 (55.25)     3:18.79 (22.95)     3:44.62 (48.78)
 18 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    4:04.81        
     1) Lott, Steven                    2) r:+0.0 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.42 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.44 Washington, Darien      
     r:+0.69  29.11   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.60 (30.62)   2:06.61 (1:05.63)
        2:34.09 (27.48)   3:15.78 (1:09.17)     3:34.49 (18.71)     4:04.81 (49.03)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:44.52  11/21/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         N Harmon, A Danner, C Impink, K Holmgaard         
        Pool: * 1:40.65   2/25/2009 George Mason University, GMU               
                1:37.81  A
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:47.55    1:44.52!        40  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.40 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.15 Impink, Caitlin          4) r:0.20 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     r:+0.62  27.31       55.24 (27.93)     1:20.87 (25.63)     1:44.52 (23.65)
  2 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:44.79    1:44.62         34  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:0.18 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.25 Kirsteier, Caitlin       4) r:0.20 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.62  26.97       57.16 (30.19)     1:21.38 (24.22)     1:44.62 (23.24)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:47.96    1:46.55         32  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kelsey             2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Gaby          
     3) r:0.31 Sherman, Lindsay         4) r:0.43 Ryan, Sarah             
     r:+0.66  27.36       56.90 (29.54)     1:22.61 (25.71)     1:46.55 (23.94)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:49.89    1:48.70         30  
     1) Kaplanova, Tereza               2) r:+0.0 Cantwell, Tina          
     3) r:+0.0 Esposito, Jennifer       4) r:0.31 McKenney, Abbey         
     r:+0.62  27.98       58.19 (30.21)     1:24.30 (26.11)     1:48.70 (24.40)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:48.03    1:49.04         28  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay                2) r:0.44 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.28 Alito, Laura             4) r:0.12 Harvey, Megan           
     r:+0.60  28.14       58.97 (30.83)     1:25.20 (26.23)     1:49.04 (23.84)
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:50.41    1:49.27         26  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:+0.0 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.24 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:0.46 Munger, Anna            
     r:+0.61  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:25.26 (26.46)     1:49.27 (24.01)
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:55.22    1:50.68         24  
     1) Leik, Emily                     2) r:+0.0 Timlin, Katrina         
     3) r:+0.0 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.31 Leor, Paola             
     r:+0.62  29.50     1:00.23 (30.73)     1:26.85 (26.62)     1:50.68 (23.83)
  8 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:51.42    1:50.82         22  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.05 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:0.05 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.24 Chiles, Sarah           
     r:+0.67  28.59       59.63 (31.04)     1:25.71 (26.08)     1:50.82 (25.11)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:50.75    1:51.08         18  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.39 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.30 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.67  27.95       59.13 (31.18)     1:26.38 (27.25)     1:51.08 (24.70)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:50.45    1:51.48         14  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) r:0.30 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:0.24 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.37 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.63  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)     1:26.95 (26.57)     1:51.48 (24.53)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:50.22    1:51.95         12  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:+0.0 Ballard, Rachael        
     3) r:+0.0 Stusnick, Jess           4) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.58  27.63       59.22 (31.59)     1:27.33 (28.11)     1:51.95 (24.62)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:52.33    1:52.22         10  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) r:0.47 Mariani, Stephanie      
     3) r:0.19 Herr, Meghan             4) r:0.21 Bratman, Sarah          
     r:+0.56  28.16       59.83 (31.67)     1:27.31 (27.48)     1:52.22 (24.91)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:53.89    1:52.69          8  
     1) Graesser, Sophia                2) r:+0.0 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:0.03 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.11 Vocke, Brittany         
     r:+0.73  30.44     1:02.07 (31.63)     1:28.75 (26.68)     1:52.69 (23.94)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:56.02    1:54.94          6  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:+0.0 Hafner, Kaitlyn          4) r:+0.0 Meyer, Hannah           
     r:+0.60  28.69     1:01.28 (32.59)     1:29.49 (28.21)     1:54.94 (25.45)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:57.83    1:57.35          4  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:0.22 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.56 Evans, Cachanda          4) r:0.03 Brewer, E'Lan           
     r:+0.62  31.18     1:03.28 (32.10)     1:32.39 (29.11)     1:57.35 (24.96)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:59.92    2:00.99          2  
     1) Gertz, Melanie                  2) r:0.12 Smith, Adela            
     3) r:0.17 Tkach, Jamie             4) r:0.48 Ramdin, Alex            
     r:+0.65  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)     1:35.06 (29.00)     2:00.99 (25.93)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:31.77  11/21/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         B Guntoro, R Anderson, T Waldron, A Aguilar       
        Pool: * 1:29.73   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                1:25.66  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:32.76    1:31.77!        40  
     1) Guntoro, Bobby                  2) r:0.19 Anderson, Robert        
     3) r:0.37 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.17 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.58  23.83       49.07 (25.24)     1:11.69 (22.62)     1:31.77 (20.08)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:34.18    1:33.27         34  
     1) Haibel, Sandy                   2) r:0.09 Mattingly, Matt         
     3) r:0.05 Vonder Haar, Zachary     4) r:0.28 Mattingly, Jason        
     r:+0.56  23.75       49.48 (25.73)     1:12.40 (22.92)     1:33.27 (20.87)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:34.31    1:33.49         32  
     1) Dow, Lawrence                   2) r:+0.0 Knight, Eric            
     3) r:+0.0 Kiss, David              4) r:0.29 Witherow, Lewis         
     r:+0.66  24.50       50.12 (25.62)     1:12.31 (22.19)     1:33.49 (21.18)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:30.43    1:33.61         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.30 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.13 Sadovski, Stanislav      4) r:0.05 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.55  23.29       49.99 (26.70)     1:12.69 (22.70)     1:33.61 (20.92)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:36.53    1:35.43         28  
     1) Akkari, Aidan                   2) r:+0.0 Fethe, Bo               
     3) r:0.55 Humphries, Peter         4) r:0.33 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.61  24.38       51.09 (26.71)     1:14.59 (23.50)     1:35.43 (20.84)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:35.72    1:35.67         26  
     1) Ryan, Nate                      2) r:+0.0 Yeager, Derek           
     3) r:+0.0 Naylor, Eric             4) r:+0.0 Smullen, Tim            
     r:+0.66  24.73       51.35 (26.62)     1:14.49 (23.14)     1:35.67 (21.18)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:33.41    1:35.86         24  
     1) Chow, Kyle                      2) r:0.03 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.06 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.24 Ryan, Ken               
     r:+0.56  25.03       51.61 (26.58)     1:14.20 (22.59)     1:35.86 (21.66)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:39.05    1:36.04         22  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.17 Masterson, Nicholas     
     3) r:0.24 Ogren, Tad               4) r:0.24 Roe, Spencer            
     r:+0.64  24.90       52.07 (27.17)     1:14.95 (22.88)     1:36.04 (21.09)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:40.21    1:36.06         18  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) r:+0.0 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:+0.0 Deley, Rich              4) r:+0.0 LaNoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.55  25.10       51.69 (26.59)     1:14.80 (23.11)     1:36.06 (21.26)
 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:36.50    1:36.29         14  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.11 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.41 Reitz, Brad              4) r:0.18 Gallagher, Stephen      
     r:+0.57  24.72       52.06 (27.34)     1:15.55 (23.49)     1:36.29 (20.74)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:38.63    1:36.93         12  
     1) Pelletier, Matt                 2) r:+0.0 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:0.51 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:0.28 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.57  23.80       51.18 (27.38)     1:15.53 (24.35)     1:36.93 (21.40)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:36.91    1:37.64         10  
     1) LiVolsi, James                  2) r:0.48 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.11 Crecelius, Tom           4) r:0.32 Gokey, Rob              
     r:+0.67  25.39       52.29 (26.90)     1:15.90 (23.61)     1:37.64 (21.74)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:37.32    1:37.80          8  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:+0.0 De Luca, Paolo          
     3) r:0.24 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.20 Seedorff, Marshall      
     r:+0.64  25.09       52.11 (27.02)     1:16.40 (24.29)     1:37.80 (21.40)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:42.17    1:39.33          6  
     1) Peart, Zach                     2) r:0.28 Rogers, Ricky           
     3) r:0.21 Maguire, Andrew          4) r:0.33 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+0.60  25.47       52.61 (27.14)     1:17.18 (24.57)     1:39.33 (22.15)
 15 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:37.00    1:41.18          4  
     1) Oldham, Michael                 2) r:0.24 Gingeleski, Peter       
     3) r:0.33 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.37 Pauling, Brian          
     r:+0.61  26.25       54.53 (28.28)     1:18.03 (23.50)     1:41.18 (23.15)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:41.41    1:44.17          2  
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) r:0.23 Greenberg, Michael      
     3) r:0.02 Sveum, Eric              4) r:0.42 Hoey, Keegan            
     r:+0.57  27.31       56.15 (28.84)     1:20.54 (24.39)     1:44.17 (23.63)
 17 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:49.19    1:46.24        
     1) Lott, Steven                    2) r:0.44 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.48 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.13 Strbac, Damjan          
     r:+0.70  27.61       57.64 (30.03)     1:24.47 (26.83)     1:46.24 (21.77)
 18 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    2:04.40        
     1) Washington, James               2) r:+0.0 Washington, Darien      
     3) r:0.39 Morrison, Justin         4) r:0.49 Potts, Christopher      
     r:+0.77  33.57     1:05.33 (31.76)     1:35.00 (29.67)     2:04.40 (29.40)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:15.08   2/25/2009 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         MASON                4:24.47    4:20.64         20  
     r:+0.79  27.32       59.14 (31.82)     1:33.19 (34.05)     2:07.77 (34.58)
        2:44.01 (36.24)     3:20.36 (36.35)     3:51.05 (30.69)     4:20.64 (29.59)
  2 Impink, Caitlin        MASON                4:30.79    4:26.51         17  
     r:+0.80  28.77     1:01.09 (32.32)     1:35.95 (34.86)     2:09.75 (33.80)
        2:47.66 (37.91)     3:26.30 (38.64)     3:56.87 (30.57)     4:26.51 (29.64)
  3 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 4:36.81    4:32.92         16  
     r:+0.85  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)     1:37.02 (36.04)     2:12.68 (35.66)
        2:51.79 (39.11)     3:31.55 (39.76)     4:02.94 (31.39)     4:32.92 (29.98)
  4 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                 4:36.77    4:34.21         15  
              30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:38.37 (33.49)     2:11.39 (33.02)
        2:52.30 (40.91)     3:33.24 (40.94)     4:04.19 (30.95)     4:34.21 (30.02)
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 4:35.67    4:34.53         14  
              30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)     1:37.89 (34.59)     2:11.89 (34.00)
        2:52.16 (40.27)     3:33.19 (41.03)     4:04.44 (31.25)     4:34.53 (30.09)
  6 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 4:35.27    4:35.75         13  
              28.87     1:01.71 (32.84)     1:37.09 (35.38)     2:12.54 (35.45)
        2:52.39 (39.85)     3:33.45 (41.06)     4:05.09 (31.64)     4:35.75 (30.66)
  7 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL           4:36.48    4:36.04         12  
              28.55     1:01.77 (33.22)     1:36.32 (34.55)     2:09.91 (33.59)
        2:50.86 (40.95)     3:32.19 (41.33)     4:04.66 (32.47)     4:36.04 (31.38)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           4:37.16    4:36.92         11  
              29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)     1:37.05 (34.78)     2:12.55 (35.50)
        2:54.22 (41.67)     3:35.41 (41.19)     4:06.53 (31.12)     4:36.92 (30.39)
B - Final
  9 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                 4:38.33    4:34.91          9  
              30.15     1:04.05 (33.90)     1:39.73 (35.68)     2:14.64 (34.91)
        2:54.02 (39.38)     3:33.16 (39.14)     4:04.50 (31.34)     4:34.91 (30.41)
 10 Baric, Michelle        UNCW                 4:42.80    4:38.37          7  
              30.20     1:05.18 (34.98)     1:41.38 (36.20)     2:16.60 (35.22)
        2:57.10 (40.50)     3:37.89 (40.79)     4:08.60 (30.71)     4:38.37 (29.77)
 11 Olszewski, Audrey      MASON                4:41.40    4:38.77          6  
     r:+0.76  30.43     1:04.27 (33.84)     1:42.14 (37.87)     2:19.36 (37.22)
        2:57.36 (38.00)     3:35.48 (38.12)     4:07.66 (32.18)     4:38.77 (31.11)
 12 Hafner, Kaitlyn        SETON HALL           4:42.21    4:40.16          5  
              29.66     1:03.99 (34.33)     1:39.67 (35.68)     2:15.57 (35.90)
        2:56.33 (40.76)     3:37.59 (41.26)     4:09.08 (31.49)     4:40.16 (31.08)
 13 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 4:42.24    4:40.95          4  
              30.37     1:04.44 (34.07)     1:39.07 (34.63)     2:13.61 (34.54)
        2:55.72 (42.11)     3:38.52 (42.80)     4:10.13 (31.61)     4:40.95 (30.82)
 14 Clay, Eleanor          AMERICAN U           4:41.41    4:41.17          3  
              31.48     1:06.35 (34.87)     1:44.43 (38.08)     2:21.26 (36.83)
        2:58.76 (37.50)     3:36.82 (38.06)     4:09.45 (32.63)     4:41.17 (31.72)
 15 Keenan, Kara           SHIP                 4:42.86    4:41.23          2  
              30.21     1:04.43 (34.22)     1:39.51 (35.08)     2:13.90 (34.39)
        2:56.14 (42.24)     3:37.79 (41.65)     4:10.19 (32.40)     4:41.23 (31.04)
 16 Daquila, Christina     GEORGETOWN           4:42.20    4:42.59          1  
              29.71     1:03.07 (33.36)     1:38.37 (35.30)     2:13.42 (35.05)
        2:56.51 (43.09)     3:38.98 (42.47)     4:10.66 (31.68)     4:42.59 (31.93)
C - Final
 17 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 4:43.72    4:39.18        
              30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:39.48 (34.89)     2:14.29 (34.81)
        2:54.57 (40.28)     3:35.15 (40.58)     4:07.38 (32.23)     4:39.18 (31.80)
 18 Banks, Meredith        UNCW                 4:44.02    4:41.64        
     r:+0.79  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)     1:42.05 (36.72)     2:18.06 (36.01)
        2:58.23 (40.17)     3:38.43 (40.20)     4:10.91 (32.48)     4:41.64 (30.73)
 19 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           4:49.71    4:44.94        
              29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:40.73 (37.13)     2:17.80 (37.07)
        2:57.53 (39.73)     3:38.59 (41.06)     4:12.04 (33.45)     4:44.94 (32.90)
 20 Purvis, Marilyn        SETON HALL           4:49.79    4:48.56        
              30.49     1:05.88 (35.39)     1:41.60 (35.72)     2:16.28 (34.68)
        3:00.03 (43.75)     3:42.90 (42.87)     4:16.47 (33.57)     4:48.56 (32.09)
 21 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 4:50.06    4:50.71        
              31.48     1:08.35 (36.87)     1:47.89 (39.54)     2:26.47 (38.58)
        3:04.69 (38.22)     3:44.87 (40.18)     4:18.66 (33.79)     4:50.71 (32.05)
 22 Traynham, Sarah Ka     MASON                4:51.50    4:51.38        
     r:+0.81  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)     1:42.19 (36.52)     2:18.55 (36.36)
        3:01.39 (42.84)     3:44.12 (42.73)     4:18.11 (33.99)     4:51.38 (33.27)
 23 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 4:52.00    4:51.74        
     r:+0.76  31.33     1:07.11 (35.78)     1:46.48 (39.37)     2:24.86 (38.38)
        3:04.30 (39.44)     3:44.45 (40.15)     4:19.04 (34.59)     4:51.74 (32.70)
 24 Legel, Shelby          AMERICAN U           4:49.94    4:53.06        
     r:+0.77  31.53     1:08.10 (36.57)     1:46.39 (38.29)     2:23.99 (37.60)
        3:04.99 (41.00)     3:46.22 (41.23)     4:20.24 (34.02)     4:53.06 (32.82)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:15.08   2/25/2009 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley               MASON                     NT    4:24.47        
              27.78     1:00.01 (32.23)     1:35.43 (35.42)     2:11.67 (36.24)
        2:47.20 (35.53)     3:24.00 (36.80)     3:54.46 (30.46)     4:24.47 (30.01)
  2 Impink, Caitlin              MASON                     NT    4:30.79        
              29.45     1:02.52 (33.07)     1:38.33 (35.81)     2:12.87 (34.54)
        2:51.13 (38.26)     3:29.52 (38.39)     4:00.93 (31.41)     4:30.79 (29.86)
  3 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 4:33.63    4:35.27        
              28.98     1:01.52 (32.54)     1:36.97 (35.45)     2:12.11 (35.14)
        2:52.13 (40.02)     3:33.34 (41.21)     4:04.69 (31.35)     4:35.27 (30.58)
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 4:37.08    4:35.67        
              29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)     1:37.48 (34.57)     2:11.82 (34.34)
        2:52.02 (40.20)     3:33.59 (41.57)     4:05.11 (31.52)     4:35.67 (30.56)
  5 Shuba, Andrea                SETON HALL           4:36.55    4:36.48        
              28.39     1:01.47 (33.08)     1:35.95 (34.48)     2:09.72 (33.77)
        2:50.57 (40.85)     3:31.76 (41.19)     4:04.73 (32.97)     4:36.48 (31.75)
  6 Chinni, Laura                UNCW                 4:36.21    4:36.77        
              30.93     1:05.73 (34.80)     1:39.09 (33.36)     2:11.99 (32.90)
        2:53.45 (41.46)     3:34.76 (41.31)     4:05.89 (31.13)     4:36.77 (30.88)
  7 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 4:36.83    4:36.81        
              29.53     1:02.69 (33.16)     1:39.70 (37.01)     2:15.84 (36.14)
        2:55.22 (39.38)     3:35.04 (39.82)     4:06.70 (31.66)     4:36.81 (30.11)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna              SETON HALL           4:40.99    4:37.16        
              29.37     1:02.51 (33.14)     1:37.51 (35.00)     2:11.72 (34.21)
        2:53.22 (41.50)     3:35.11 (41.89)     4:07.18 (32.07)     4:37.16 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dyer, Alden                  UNCW                 4:35.87    4:38.33        
              29.58     1:03.58 (34.00)     1:38.55 (34.97)     2:13.65 (35.10)
        2:53.99 (40.34)     3:34.44 (40.45)     4:06.69 (32.25)     4:38.33 (31.64)
 10 Olszewski, Audrey            MASON                4:53.06    4:41.40        
              30.69     1:04.61 (33.92)     1:42.03 (37.42)     2:19.05 (37.02)
        2:57.37 (38.32)     3:36.04 (38.67)     4:09.00 (32.96)     4:41.40 (32.40)
 11 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN U           4:44.44    4:41.41        
              31.60     1:06.58 (34.98)     1:44.68 (38.10)     2:21.28 (36.60)
        2:59.53 (38.25)     3:37.51 (37.98)     4:10.07 (32.56)     4:41.41 (31.34)
 12 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 4:48.89    4:42.08        
              29.09     1:02.48 (33.39)     1:36.99 (34.51)     2:10.67 (33.68)
        2:54.00 (43.33)     3:37.68 (43.68)     4:10.07 (32.39)     4:42.08 (32.01)
 13 Daquila, Christina           GEORGETOWN           4:39.49    4:42.20        
              29.77     1:02.78 (33.01)     1:38.25 (35.47)     2:13.17 (34.92)
        2:56.12 (42.95)     3:39.00 (42.88)     4:11.15 (32.15)     4:42.20 (31.05)
 14 Hafner, Kaitlyn              SETON HALL           4:34.25    4:42.21        
              29.64     1:03.88 (34.24)     1:39.69 (35.81)     2:15.14 (35.45)
        2:56.69 (41.55)     3:38.62 (41.93)     4:10.73 (32.11)     4:42.21 (31.48)
 15 Woodard, Chantal             UNCW                 4:42.89    4:42.24        
              30.29     1:04.83 (34.54)     1:39.55 (34.72)     2:13.92 (34.37)
        2:55.85 (41.93)     3:38.27 (42.42)     4:10.77 (32.50)     4:42.24 (31.47)
 16 Baric, Michelle              UNCW                 4:40.28    4:42.80        
              30.47     1:05.62 (35.15)     1:42.24 (36.62)     2:18.23 (35.99)
        2:59.00 (40.77)     3:40.84 (41.84)     4:12.51 (31.67)     4:42.80 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keenan, Kara                 SHIP                 4:45.22    4:42.86        
              30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:40.37 (35.84)     2:15.61 (35.24)
        2:57.95 (42.34)     3:39.62 (41.67)     4:12.04 (32.42)     4:42.86 (30.82)
 18 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 4:43.89    4:43.72        
              30.56     1:05.72 (35.16)     1:41.40 (35.68)     2:16.93 (35.53)
        2:57.70 (40.77)     3:39.05 (41.35)     4:11.55 (32.50)     4:43.72 (32.17)
 19 Banks, Meredith              UNCW                 4:44.94    4:44.02        
              31.57     1:06.24 (34.67)     1:43.42 (37.18)     2:20.06 (36.64)
        3:00.45 (40.39)     3:41.08 (40.63)     4:13.22 (32.14)     4:44.02 (30.80)
 20 Swider, Kaley                SETON HALL           4:48.12    4:49.71        
              29.57     1:03.51 (33.94)     1:40.71 (37.20)     2:18.03 (37.32)
        2:59.25 (41.22)     3:40.97 (41.72)     4:16.10 (35.13)     4:49.71 (33.61)
 21 Purvis, Marilyn              SETON HALL           4:48.77    4:49.79        
              30.30     1:06.21 (35.91)     1:41.48 (35.27)     2:16.22 (34.74)
        3:00.14 (43.92)     3:43.64 (43.50)     4:17.34 (33.70)     4:49.79 (32.45)
 22 Legel, Shelby                AMERICAN U           4:45.73    4:49.94        
              31.78     1:08.60 (36.82)     1:46.39 (37.79)     2:23.60 (37.21)
        3:03.75 (40.15)     3:44.30 (40.55)     4:17.90 (33.60)     4:49.94 (32.04)
 23 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 4:47.21    4:50.06        
              29.31     1:04.42 (35.11)     1:42.44 (38.02)     2:20.44 (38.00)
        2:59.95 (39.51)     3:41.75 (41.80)     4:16.89 (35.14)     4:50.06 (33.17)
 24 Traynham, Sarah Kate         MASON                     NT    4:51.50        
              30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)     1:41.12 (36.36)     2:17.34 (36.22)
        3:00.52 (43.18)     3:43.68 (43.16)     4:17.93 (34.25)     4:51.50 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 4:51.78    4:52.00        
              31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)     1:44.86 (37.86)     2:10.69 (25.83)
        3:02.39 (51.70)     3:38.23 (35.84)     4:18.33 (40.10)     4:52.00 (33.67)
 26 Waller, Suzie                GEORGETOWN           4:50.08    4:55.32        
              31.13     1:06.60 (35.47)     1:43.70 (37.10)     2:20.67 (36.97)
        3:03.45 (42.78)     3:47.50 (44.05)     4:22.01 (34.51)     4:55.32 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGuire, Mary                GEORGETOWN           4:42.81    4:58.71        
              31.20     1:06.68 (35.48)     1:46.15 (39.47)     2:23.44 (37.29)
        3:05.81 (42.37)     3:48.96 (43.15)     4:24.14 (35.18)     4:58.71 (34.57)
 27 Johnson, Brittany            UMBC                 5:12.21    4:58.71        
              30.98     1:05.96 (34.98)     1:44.68 (38.72)     2:22.83 (38.15)
        3:05.32 (42.49)     3:49.09 (43.77)     4:25.10 (36.01)     4:58.71 (33.61)
 29 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 5:01.69    5:02.16        
              30.59     1:06.06 (35.47)     1:45.00 (38.94)     2:23.77 (38.77)
        3:06.83 (43.06)     3:51.67 (44.84)     4:27.60 (35.93)     5:02.16 (34.56)
 30 Gertz, Melanie               AMERICAN U           5:02.12    5:03.17        
              32.06     1:10.17 (38.11)     1:47.66 (37.49)     2:24.92 (37.26)
        3:08.15 (43.23)     3:52.30 (44.15)     4:28.59 (36.29)     5:03.17 (34.58)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:44.88  A
                3:56.12  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL           4:05.59    3:55.37!B       20  
     r:+0.71  24.52       52.35 (27.83)     1:22.94 (30.59)     1:53.19 (30.25)
        2:27.09 (33.90)     3:01.66 (34.57)     3:28.88 (27.22)     3:55.37 (26.49)
  2 Wolter, Preston        MASON                4:08.18    3:58.12         17  
              24.16       51.84 (27.68)     1:23.21 (31.37)     1:54.49 (31.28)
        2:29.90 (35.41)     3:05.11 (35.21)     3:31.74 (26.63)     3:58.12 (26.38)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           4:07.44    4:01.66         16  
     r:+0.67  25.14       53.92 (28.78)     1:25.85 (31.93)     1:57.80 (31.95)
        2:31.53 (33.73)     3:05.51 (33.98)     3:34.03 (28.52)     4:01.66 (27.63)
  4 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 4:10.04    4:05.24         15  
     r:+0.77  26.00       56.07 (30.07)     1:27.68 (31.61)     1:58.91 (31.23)
        2:33.50 (34.59)     3:09.14 (35.64)     3:37.34 (28.20)     4:05.24 (27.90)
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 4:10.45    4:09.75         14  
              26.67       57.26 (30.59)     1:29.27 (32.01)     2:01.51 (32.24)
        2:36.45 (34.94)     3:12.13 (35.68)     3:41.84 (29.71)     4:09.75 (27.91)
  6 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           4:11.57    4:11.44         13  
     r:+0.75  25.39       54.85 (29.46)     1:27.47 (32.62)     2:00.38 (32.91)
        2:36.42 (36.04)     3:13.16 (36.74)     3:43.53 (30.37)     4:11.44 (27.91)
  7 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:09.95    4:12.04         12  
     r:+0.76  27.10       58.68 (31.58)     1:30.51 (31.83)     2:02.46 (31.95)
        2:38.97 (36.51)     3:15.73 (36.76)     3:44.57 (28.84)     4:12.04 (27.47)
  8 Spake, Gavin           UNCW                 4:10.94    4:12.30         11  
              25.61       55.17 (29.56)     1:27.63 (32.46)     1:59.32 (31.69)
        2:36.98 (37.66)     3:14.92 (37.94)     3:44.14 (29.22)     4:12.30 (28.16)
B - Final
  9 Wolter, Shane          SHIP                 4:12.10    4:07.68          9  
     r:+0.66  26.07       56.15 (30.08)     1:27.35 (31.20)     1:58.94 (31.59)
        2:35.34 (36.40)     3:12.19 (36.85)     3:40.03 (27.84)     4:07.68 (27.65)
 10 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 4:13.14    4:10.82          7  
              27.42       59.26 (31.84)     1:32.69 (33.43)     2:06.05 (33.36)
        2:41.31 (35.26)     3:16.16 (34.85)     3:43.11 (26.95)     4:10.82 (27.71)
 11 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:12.29    4:11.08          6  
     r:+0.88  27.39       58.70 (31.31)     1:32.31 (33.61)     2:05.53 (33.22)
        2:40.49 (34.96)     3:15.94 (35.45)     3:43.86 (27.92)     4:11.08 (27.22)
 12 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           4:13.65    4:12.55          5  
              26.75       57.26 (30.51)     1:29.76 (32.50)     2:01.89 (32.13)
        2:39.29 (37.40)     3:16.35 (37.06)     3:45.13 (28.78)     4:12.55 (27.42)
 13 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           4:14.15    4:13.31          4  
     r:+0.75  26.51       56.83 (30.32)     1:28.54 (31.71)     1:59.72 (31.18)
        2:37.73 (38.01)     3:16.92 (39.19)     3:45.67 (28.75)     4:13.31 (27.64)
 14 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:12.57    4:14.36          3  
     r:+0.74  26.19       55.71 (29.52)     1:28.60 (32.89)     2:00.61 (32.01)
        2:37.83 (37.22)     3:15.69 (37.86)     3:45.28 (29.59)     4:14.36 (29.08)
 15 Zomerfeld, Ray         GEORGETOWN           4:14.98    4:16.70          2  
     r:+0.72  26.16       56.20 (30.04)     1:29.44 (33.24)     2:02.25 (32.81)
        2:38.29 (36.04)     3:15.88 (37.59)     3:46.64 (30.76)     4:16.70 (30.06)
 16 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                 4:12.65    4:17.12          1  
     r:+0.65  26.13       56.84 (30.71)     1:30.47 (33.63)     2:03.48 (33.01)
        2:41.89 (38.41)     3:19.36 (37.47)     3:48.83 (29.47)     4:17.12 (28.29)
C - Final
 17 Tyburski, Max          MASON                4:19.29    4:11.58        
     r:+0.65  26.05       56.32 (30.27)     1:28.97 (32.65)     2:01.64 (32.67)
        2:38.33 (36.69)     3:16.04 (37.71)     3:44.71 (28.67)     4:11.58 (26.87)
 18 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                 4:16.77    4:12.97        
              26.62       56.98 (30.36)     1:29.62 (32.64)     2:01.46 (31.84)
        2:37.22 (35.76)     3:13.82 (36.60)     3:44.24 (30.42)     4:12.97 (28.73)
 19 Erickson, Bradley      MASON                4:18.19    4:14.78        
              26.96       57.61 (30.65)     1:32.26 (34.65)     2:06.25 (33.99)
        2:41.55 (35.30)     3:16.64 (35.09)     3:45.82 (29.18)     4:14.78 (28.96)
 20 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 4:16.30    4:15.40        
     r:+0.85  28.00       59.33 (31.33)     1:35.18 (35.85)     2:09.76 (34.58)
        2:44.58 (34.82)     3:19.33 (34.75)     3:48.28 (28.95)     4:15.40 (27.12)
 21 Savage, Nathaniel      UMBC                 4:18.55    4:15.42        
     r:+0.76  27.38       57.52 (30.14)     1:31.36 (33.84)     2:03.33 (31.97)
        2:40.96 (37.63)     3:18.12 (37.16)     3:47.38 (29.26)     4:15.42 (28.04)
 22 Franke, Stephan        GW                   4:15.88    4:15.72        
              28.59       59.14 (30.55)     1:32.19 (33.05)     2:05.40 (33.21)
        2:41.91 (36.51)     3:19.01 (37.10)     3:48.33 (29.32)     4:15.72 (27.39)
 23 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 4:15.05    4:17.51        
     r:+0.67  27.01       58.37 (31.36)     1:31.65 (33.28)     2:04.67 (33.02)
        2:42.48 (37.81)     3:20.76 (38.28)     3:49.63 (28.87)     4:17.51 (27.88)
 24 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:15.20    4:18.75        
     r:+0.83  26.98       57.99 (31.01)     1:30.96 (32.97)     2:03.69 (32.73)
        2:41.79 (38.10)     3:19.77 (37.98)     3:49.86 (30.09)     4:18.75 (28.89)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:44.88  A
                3:56.12  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kevin               SETON HALL           3:55.91    4:05.59        
              25.57       54.75 (29.18)     1:26.27 (31.52)     1:57.56 (31.29)
        2:32.12 (34.56)     3:07.55 (35.43)     3:37.10 (29.55)     4:05.59 (28.49)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SETON HALL           4:12.35    4:07.44        
              25.68       55.05 (29.37)     1:27.48 (32.43)     1:59.96 (32.48)
        2:35.18 (35.22)     3:11.00 (35.82)     3:39.65 (28.65)     4:07.44 (27.79)
  3 Wolter, Preston              MASON                4:10.47    4:08.18        
              25.52       55.72 (30.20)     1:28.14 (32.42)     2:00.41 (32.27)
        2:37.30 (36.89)     3:13.82 (36.52)     3:41.03 (27.21)     4:08.18 (27.15)
  4 Murphy, Luke                 UNCW                 4:11.86    4:09.95        
              27.31       58.64 (31.33)     1:30.78 (32.14)     2:03.10 (32.32)
        2:38.76 (35.66)     3:14.13 (35.37)     3:42.41 (28.28)     4:09.95 (27.54)
  5 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 4:14.91    4:10.04        
              26.83       57.44 (30.61)     1:28.88 (31.44)     2:00.44 (31.56)
        2:35.96 (35.52)     3:12.27 (36.31)     3:41.61 (29.34)     4:10.04 (28.43)
  6 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 4:27.75    4:10.45        
              26.19       56.20 (30.01)     1:27.90 (31.70)     1:59.83 (31.93)
        2:34.45 (34.62)     3:10.66 (36.21)     3:40.92 (30.26)     4:10.45 (29.53)
  7 Spake, Gavin                 UNCW                 4:10.79    4:10.94        
              26.50       56.74 (30.24)     1:29.62 (32.88)     2:01.19 (31.57)
        2:38.61 (37.42)     3:15.65 (37.04)     3:43.79 (28.14)     4:10.94 (27.15)
  8 Ong, Ming                    AMERICAN U           4:14.50    4:11.57        
              25.39       55.14 (29.75)     1:27.76 (32.62)     2:00.19 (32.43)
        2:36.34 (36.15)     3:13.55 (37.21)     3:43.73 (30.18)     4:11.57 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolter, Shane                SHIP                 4:09.28    4:12.10        
              26.48       57.67 (31.19)     1:29.61 (31.94)     2:01.30 (31.69)
        2:39.56 (38.26)     3:17.46 (37.90)     3:44.88 (27.42)     4:12.10 (27.22)
 10 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                 4:20.53    4:12.29        
              27.18       58.33 (31.15)     1:31.70 (33.37)     2:04.34 (32.64)
        2:40.38 (36.04)     3:16.49 (36.11)     3:45.18 (28.69)     4:12.29 (27.11)
 11 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 4:25.33    4:12.57        
              26.37       56.62 (30.25)     1:28.98 (32.36)     2:00.98 (32.00)
        2:37.93 (36.95)     3:14.92 (36.99)     3:44.46 (29.54)     4:12.57 (28.11)
 12 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                 4:17.55    4:12.65        
              25.82       56.03 (30.21)     1:29.10 (33.07)     2:01.85 (32.75)
        2:38.68 (36.83)     3:15.42 (36.74)     3:44.67 (29.25)     4:12.65 (27.98)
 13 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 4:20.89    4:13.14        
              27.51       56.51 (29.00)     1:27.48 (30.97)     2:05.81 (38.33)
        2:41.09 (35.28)     3:16.25 (35.16)     3:44.95 (28.70)     4:13.14 (28.19)
 14 Acheson, Austin              SETON HALL           4:18.26    4:13.65        
              26.97       57.35 (30.38)     1:30.25 (32.90)     2:02.36 (32.11)
        2:39.60 (37.24)     3:17.36 (37.76)     3:46.37 (29.01)     4:13.65 (27.28)
 15 Keyser, Ian                  SETON HALL           4:25.56    4:14.15        
              26.55       57.30 (30.75)     1:28.53 (31.23)     1:59.17 (30.64)
        2:37.61 (38.44)     3:17.23 (39.62)     3:46.15 (28.92)     4:14.15 (28.00)
 16 Zomerfeld, Ray               GEORGETOWN           4:09.97    4:14.98        
              26.89       57.61 (30.72)     1:31.11 (33.50)     2:03.81 (32.70)
        2:39.06 (35.25)     3:15.32 (36.26)     3:45.92 (30.60)     4:14.98 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 4:19.09    4:15.05        
              27.30       59.35 (32.05)     1:32.25 (32.90)     2:04.70 (32.45)
        2:41.82 (37.12)     3:19.38 (37.56)     3:48.12 (28.74)     4:15.05 (26.93)
 18 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 4:30.89    4:15.20        
              26.95       57.73 (30.78)     1:29.76 (32.03)     2:02.29 (32.53)
        2:39.23 (36.94)     3:16.71 (37.48)     3:46.38 (29.67)     4:15.20 (28.82)
 19 Franke, Stephan              GW                   4:15.65    4:15.88        
              27.27       58.97 (31.70)     1:31.87 (32.90)     2:04.16 (32.29)
        2:40.21 (36.05)     3:16.11 (35.90)     3:46.30 (30.19)     4:15.88 (29.58)
 20 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 4:30.89    4:16.30        
              27.44       58.74 (31.30)     1:33.90 (35.16)     2:08.42 (34.52)
        2:43.71 (35.29)     3:18.92 (35.21)     3:48.56 (29.64)     4:16.30 (27.74)
 21 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 4:30.89    4:16.77        
              27.23       58.37 (31.14)     1:31.59 (33.22)     2:03.41 (31.82)
        2:39.67 (36.26)     3:16.50 (36.83)     3:47.36 (30.86)     4:16.77 (29.41)
 22 Erickson, Bradley            MASON                4:23.57    4:18.19        
              26.48       57.60 (31.12)     1:31.66 (34.06)     2:05.53 (33.87)
        2:42.34 (36.81)     3:18.91 (36.57)     3:48.53 (29.62)     4:18.19 (29.66)
 23 Savage, Nathaniel            UMBC                 4:30.89    4:18.55        
              27.45       58.60 (31.15)     1:32.01 (33.41)     2:04.41 (32.40)
        2:42.19 (37.78)     3:19.96 (37.77)     3:49.50 (29.54)     4:18.55 (29.05)
 24 Rainey, Bennett              UNCW                 4:15.78    4:19.04        
              27.41       59.35 (31.94)     1:32.67 (33.32)     2:05.56 (32.89)
        2:42.01 (36.45)     3:19.88 (37.87)     3:49.69 (29.81)     4:19.04 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tyburski, Max                MASON                     NT    4:19.29        
              26.43       56.39 (29.96)     1:29.41 (33.02)     2:02.37 (32.96)
        2:40.50 (38.13)     3:19.30 (38.80)     3:49.38 (30.08)     4:19.29 (29.91)
 26 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 4:20.89    4:20.15        
              27.51       58.81 (31.30)     1:31.35 (32.54)     2:02.75 (31.40)
        2:41.69 (38.94)     3:21.23 (39.54)     3:51.43 (30.20)     4:20.15 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 4:17.24    4:21.08        
              26.84       57.42 (30.58)     1:30.49 (33.07)     2:04.01 (33.52)
        2:40.96 (36.95)     3:19.34 (38.38)     3:50.49 (31.15)     4:21.08 (30.59)
 28 Matsushima, Brian            UNCW                 4:18.68    4:21.44        
              27.00       58.36 (31.36)     1:32.13 (33.77)     2:07.21 (35.08)
        2:42.36 (35.15)     3:20.50 (38.14)     3:51.69 (31.19)     4:21.44 (29.75)
 29 Peart, Zach                  GW                   4:29.01    4:24.16        
              26.95       58.11 (31.16)     1:31.56 (33.45)     2:03.92 (32.36)
        2:42.94 (39.02)     3:21.82 (38.88)     3:53.61 (31.79)     4:24.16 (30.55)
 30 Tuholske, Cascade            GW                   4:28.04    4:24.18        
              26.48       57.34 (30.86)     1:29.62 (32.28)     2:01.49 (31.87)
        2:40.74 (39.25)     3:19.89 (39.15)     3:52.00 (32.11)     4:24.18 (32.18)
 31 Manning, Evan                SHIP                 4:27.25    4:25.21        
              27.87     1:00.46 (32.59)     1:35.61 (35.15)     2:09.80 (34.19)
        2:46.47 (36.67)     3:23.62 (37.15)     3:55.29 (31.67)     4:25.21 (29.92)
 32 Gray, Danny                  UMBC                 4:30.89    4:26.25        
              27.81     1:00.12 (32.31)     1:35.52 (35.40)     2:09.89 (34.37)
        2:48.26 (38.37)     3:26.93 (38.67)     3:57.72 (30.79)     4:26.25 (28.53)
 33 Koh, Brian                   GEORGETOWN           4:13.49    4:27.13        
              27.01       58.22 (31.21)     1:33.75 (35.53)     2:09.62 (35.87)
        2:47.85 (38.23)     3:26.43 (38.58)     3:57.45 (31.02)     4:27.13 (29.68)
 34 Murray, Brad                 GEORGETOWN           4:17.56    4:29.97        
              27.90       59.27 (31.37)     1:34.27 (35.00)     2:09.22 (34.95)
        2:48.73 (39.51)     3:28.91 (40.18)     3:59.74 (30.83)     4:29.97 (30.23)
 35 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN U           4:35.72    4:32.89        
              28.09     1:00.50 (32.41)     1:36.73 (36.23)     2:11.92 (35.19)
        2:49.94 (38.02)     3:28.28 (38.34)     4:01.33 (33.05)     4:32.89 (31.56)
 36 Hoey, Keegan                 AMERICAN U           4:20.00    4:36.47        
              27.55     1:00.51 (32.96)     1:36.85 (36.34)     2:12.49 (35.64)
        2:52.88 (40.39)     3:33.30 (40.42)     4:04.60 (31.30)     4:36.47 (31.87)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.28   2/25/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin     UNCW                   55.03      55.33         20  
     r:+0.84  25.49       55.33 (29.84)                                        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                   57.09      56.82         17  
     r:+0.72  26.43       56.82 (30.39)                                        
  3 Harvey, Megan          GEORGETOWN             58.22      57.00         16  
              26.58       57.00 (30.42)                                        
  4 Sherman, Lindsay       UMBC                   58.17      57.24         15  
              27.38       57.24 (29.86)                                        
  5 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                   57.87      57.57         14  
              26.89       57.57 (30.68)                                        
  6 Alito, Laura           GEORGETOWN             57.96      57.94         13  
     r:+0.71  26.94       57.94 (31.00)                                        
  7 Beggs, Sarah           GW                     58.71      58.05         12  
     r:+0.74  27.37       58.05 (30.68)                                        
  8 Chialastri, Kate       UMBC                   58.68      58.76         11  
     r:+0.76  27.85       58.76 (30.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  58.88      58.02          9  
     r:+0.75  27.38       58.02 (30.64)                                        
 10 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U             59.18      58.29          7  
     r:+0.70  27.27       58.29 (31.02)                                        
 11 Little, Caroline       UNCW                   58.84      58.82          6  
     r:+0.69  27.74       58.82 (31.08)                                        
 12 Pratt, Kristen         GEORGETOWN             59.15      58.83          5  
              27.73       58.83 (31.10)                                        
 13 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                   59.02      58.87          4  
              27.78       58.87 (31.09)                                        
 14 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                   58.93      59.07          3  
     r:+0.81  27.90       59.07 (31.17)                                        
 15 Parker, Morgan         MASON                  59.39      59.53          2  
     r:+0.72  27.63       59.53 (31.90)                                        
 16 McClintock, Collee     GEORGETOWN             59.08      59.70          1  
              28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bosacco, Annie         MASON                  59.43      59.30        
     r:+0.71  27.50       59.30 (31.80)                                        
 18 Vocke, Brittany        MASON                  59.48      59.37        
     r:+0.78  27.28       59.37 (32.09)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                   59.76      59.56        
              27.53       59.56 (32.03)                                        
 20 Ballance, Jess         AMERICAN U             59.96    1:00.15        
              27.89     1:00.15 (32.26)                                        
 21 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                1:00.11    1:00.17        
     r:+0.81  28.57     1:00.17 (31.60)                                        
 22 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                  59.54    1:00.19        
     r:+0.80  27.34     1:00.19 (32.85)                                        
 23 Velte, Ellen           UNCW                   59.71    1:00.28        
     r:+0.67  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 24 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                   59.83    1:00.68        
              28.28     1:00.68 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.28   2/25/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin           UNCW                   54.80      55.03!       
              25.54       55.03 (29.49)                                        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer           UMBC                   58.73      57.09        
              26.60       57.09 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                   58.77      57.87        
              27.19       57.87 (30.68)                                        
  4 Alito, Laura                 GEORGETOWN             58.39      57.96        
              27.01       57.96 (30.95)                                        
  5 Sherman, Lindsay             UMBC                   58.22      58.17        
              27.49       58.17 (30.68)                                        
  6 Harvey, Megan                GEORGETOWN             57.78      58.22        
              27.53       58.22 (30.69)                                        
  7 Chialastri, Kate             UMBC                 1:00.93      58.68        
              27.82       58.68 (30.86)                                        
  8 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   1:00.05      58.71        
              27.54       58.71 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Caroline             UNCW                   59.47      58.84        
              27.97       58.84 (30.87)                                        
 10 Harmon, Nicole               MASON                     NT      58.88        
              27.46       58.88 (31.42)                                        
 11 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                   59.70      58.93        
              28.21       58.93 (30.72)                                        
 12 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                   59.06      59.02        
              27.64       59.02 (31.38)                                        
 13 McClintock, Colleen          GEORGETOWN             59.06      59.08        
              27.85       59.08 (31.23)                                        
 14 Pratt, Kristen               GEORGETOWN             58.97      59.15        
              27.81       59.15 (31.34)                                        
 15 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN U             59.85      59.18        
              27.51       59.18 (31.67)                                        
 16 Parker, Morgan               MASON                1:01.72      59.39        
              27.38       59.39 (32.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosacco, Annie               MASON                1:00.92      59.43        
              27.43       59.43 (32.00)                                        
 18 Vocke, Brittany              MASON                1:02.85      59.48        
              27.64       59.48 (31.84)                                        
 19 Holmgaard, Kelsey            MASON                     NT      59.54        
              27.07       59.54 (32.47)                                        
 20 Velte, Ellen                 UNCW                   59.89      59.71        
              28.40       59.71 (31.31)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 1:03.89      59.76        
              27.58       59.76 (32.18)                                        
 22 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                   59.78      59.83        
              27.70       59.83 (32.13)                                        
 23 Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN U             58.56      59.96        
              27.46       59.96 (32.50)                                        
 24 Andrews, Chelsea             BISON                1:02.76    1:00.11        
              28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                   59.89    1:00.13        
              27.62     1:00.13 (32.51)                                        
 26 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                 1:00.25    1:00.20        
              27.99     1:00.20 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                 1:00.97    1:00.40        
              28.59     1:00.40 (31.81)                                        
 28 Stusnick, Jess               SHIP                 1:00.55    1:00.66        
              28.43     1:00.66 (32.23)                                        
 29 Virgilio, Rosalie            SETON HALL           1:00.54    1:00.71        
              27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)                                        
 30 Toczylowski, Natalie         SETON HALL           1:02.67    1:01.19        
              28.14     1:01.19 (33.05)                                        
 31 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                 1:00.06    1:01.39        
              28.54     1:01.39 (32.85)                                        
 32 Shoemaker, Lara              MASON                     NT    1:01.72        
              28.74     1:01.72 (32.98)                                        
 33 Planchak, Katie              MASON                1:06.47    1:01.75        
              29.15     1:01.75 (32.60)                                        
 34 Ye, Cissey                   GW                   1:04.37    1:01.93        
              29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)                                        
 35 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 1:02.33    1:02.57        
              29.18     1:02.57 (33.39)                                        
 36 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                 1:08.17    1:02.98        
              29.56     1:02.98 (33.42)                                        
 37 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   1:03.09    1:03.00        
              29.79     1:03.00 (33.21)                                        
 38 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                 1:02.27    1:03.13        
              29.22     1:03.13 (33.91)                                        
 39 Tkach, Jamie                 AMERICAN U           1:03.50    1:03.71        
              29.71     1:03.71 (34.00)                                        
 40 Boyer, Kelsey                SHIP                 1:02.52    1:03.78        
              29.79     1:03.78 (33.99)                                        
 41 Davis, Summer                BISON                1:07.23    1:04.09        
              29.70     1:04.09 (34.39)                                        
 42 Berg, Kathryn                GEORGETOWN           1:02.49    1:05.13        
              29.51     1:05.13 (35.62)                                        
 43 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                 1:05.11    1:05.96        
              30.12     1:05.96 (35.84)                                        
 44 Milbrath, Carrie             AMERICAN U           1:05.00    1:06.53        
              31.06     1:06.53 (35.47)                                        
 45 Evans, Cachanda              BISON                1:10.43    1:06.74        
              31.08     1:06.74 (35.66)                                        
 46 Bonistalli, Amy              SETON HALL           1:04.27    1:07.71        
              31.56     1:07.71 (36.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51  11/22/2008 Justin Bronson, UMBC                         
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiss, David            MASON                  49.58      50.04         20  
     r:+0.74  23.39       50.04 (26.65)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                   50.25      50.32         17  
     r:+0.74  23.55       50.32 (26.77)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   50.63      50.84         16  
     r:+0.70  23.78       50.84 (27.06)                                        
  4 Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                   51.10      50.94         15  
              24.02       50.94 (26.92)                                        
  5 Waldron, Tucker        UNCW                   50.92      50.98         14  
     r:+0.79  23.81       50.98 (27.17)                                        
  6 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   51.10      51.57         13  
              23.74       51.57 (27.83)                                        
  7 Witherow, Lewis        MASON                  51.22      51.60         12  
              23.89       51.60 (27.71)                                        
  8 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             51.39      51.63         11  
     r:+0.64  23.76       51.63 (27.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     GEORGETOWN             51.40      50.72          9  
 10 Graham, Jules          BISON                  52.50      51.50          7  
 11 Jamison, Cole          MASON                  52.08      51.55          6  
 12 Ogren, Tad             MASON                  52.03      51.56          5  
 13 Sadovski, Stanisla     SETON HALL             52.29      51.59          4  
 14 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   51.69      51.74          3  
 15 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                   52.05      51.75          1.5
 15 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   51.79      51.75          1.5
C - Final
 17 Wentzel, Evan          SHIP                   52.94      52.34        
     r:+0.76  24.84       52.34 (27.50)                                        
 18 Deley, Rich            SHIP                   52.97      52.53        
     r:+0.72  24.37       52.53 (28.16)                                        
 19 Humphries, Peter       UNCW                   52.53      52.55        
     r:+0.78  24.63       52.55 (27.92)                                        
 20 Naumann, Nick          SETON HALL             52.66      52.61        
     r:+0.72  24.47       52.61 (28.14)                                        
 21 Surkovich, Eric        UMBC                   52.72      52.98        
     r:+0.71  24.70       52.98 (28.28)                                        
 22 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                   52.95      53.02        
              25.14       53.02 (27.88)                                        
 23 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   53.08      53.08        
     r:+0.73  24.99       53.08 (28.09)                                        
 24 Mason, William         MASON                  52.56      53.66        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51  11/22/2008 Justin Bronson, UMBC                         
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiss, David                  MASON                  51.73      49.58        
              23.11       49.58 (26.47)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Bobby               UNCW                   51.01      50.25        
              23.69       50.25 (26.56)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                   51.91      50.63        
              23.53       50.63 (27.10)                                        
  4 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   50.82      50.92        
              23.73       50.92 (27.19)                                        
  5 Mattingly, Matt              UMBC                   52.89      51.10        
              23.77       51.10 (27.33)                                        
  5 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                   52.64      51.10        
              23.72       51.10 (27.38)                                        
  7 Witherow, Lewis              MASON                  52.96      51.22        
              23.88       51.22 (27.34)                                        
  8 Pelletier, Matt              AMERICAN U             51.71      51.39        
              23.71       51.39 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GEORGETOWN             51.45      51.40        
              24.29       51.40 (27.11)                                        
 10 Vonder Haar, Zachary         UMBC                   53.92      51.69        
              23.98       51.69 (27.71)                                        
 11 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                   54.35      51.79        
              24.13       51.79 (27.66)                                        
 12 Ogren, Tad                   MASON                  52.49      52.03        
              24.39       52.03 (27.64)                                        
 13 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                   50.68      52.05        
              24.02       52.05 (28.03)                                        
 14 Jamison, Cole                MASON                  52.62      52.08        
              24.19       52.08 (27.89)                                        
 15 Sadovski, Stanislav          SETON HALL             51.25      52.29        
              24.21       52.29 (28.08)                                        
 16 Graham, Jules                BISON                  54.50      52.50        
              24.09       52.50 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphries, Peter             UNCW                   52.41      52.53        
              24.62       52.53 (27.91)                                        
 18 Mason, William               MASON                  56.22      52.56        
              24.09       52.56 (28.47)                                        
 19 Naumann, Nick                SETON HALL             52.07      52.66        
              24.27       52.66 (28.39)                                        
 20 Surkovich, Eric              UMBC                   52.90      52.72        
              24.13       52.72 (28.59)                                        
 21 Wentzel, Evan                SHIP                   52.33      52.94        
              24.99       52.94 (27.95)                                        
 22 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                   52.68      52.95        
              24.86       52.95 (28.09)                                        
 23 Deley, Rich                  SHIP                   52.91      52.97        
              24.25       52.97 (28.72)                                        
 24 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   54.89      53.08        
              24.48       53.08 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                   54.67      53.10        
              24.89       53.10 (28.21)                                        
 26 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                   54.21      53.29        
              24.55       53.29 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Etz, Alex                    GW                     53.44      53.31        
              24.70       53.31 (28.61)                                        
 28 D'Errico, John               SETON HALL             51.31      53.40        
              24.87       53.40 (28.53)                                        
 29 McGorry, Ray                 UNCW                   53.44      53.45        
              24.67       53.45 (28.78)                                        
 30 Nelson, Mark                 MASON                     NT      53.57        
              24.91       53.57 (28.66)                                        
 31 Wolter, Preston              MASON                     NT      53.67        
              24.76       53.67 (28.91)                                        
 32 Driscoll, Rick               AMERICAN U             53.80      53.70        
              25.21       53.70 (28.49)                                        
 33 Kosmo, Trevor                GEORGETOWN             52.61      53.98        
              25.08       53.98 (28.90)                                        
 34 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                   53.88      54.05        
              25.26       54.05 (28.79)                                        
 35 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                   53.73      54.06        
              24.81       54.06 (29.25)                                        
 36 Sveum, Eric                  AMERICAN U             57.16      54.15        
              25.24       54.15 (28.91)                                        
 37 Kreitler, Robert             MASON                     NT      54.17        
              25.39       54.17 (28.78)                                        
 38 Harding, Davin               GW                     53.84      54.26        
              25.04       54.26 (29.22)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   55.89      54.27        
              24.77       54.27 (29.50)                                        
 40 Rogers, Andrew               UNCW                   55.08      54.42        
              24.24       54.42 (30.18)                                        
 41 Timko, Keenan                GEORGETOWN             52.79      54.62        
              25.23       54.62 (29.39)                                        
 42 Going, Wes                   GEORGETOWN             51.48      54.65        
              24.62       54.65 (30.03)                                        
 43 Crecelius, Tom               GEORGETOWN             53.72      54.80        
              25.64       54.80 (29.16)                                        
 44 Thayer, David                UNCW                   56.92      54.92        
              25.20       54.92 (29.72)                                        
 45 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   57.00      54.94        
              25.33       54.94 (29.61)                                        
 46 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                   54.88      55.06        
              25.08       55.06 (29.98)                                        
 47 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN U             55.00      55.08        
              26.04       55.08 (29.04)                                        
 48 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                   56.89      55.28        
              26.48       55.28 (28.80)                                        
 49 Pauling, Brian               SETON HALL             55.69      55.44        
              25.82       55.44 (29.62)                                        
 50 Maguire, Andrew              GW                     57.64      55.75        
              25.97       55.75 (29.78)                                        
 51 Winters, John                AMERICAN U             55.70      56.00        
              26.52       56.00 (29.48)                                        
 52 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     59.83      56.50        
              25.58       56.50 (30.92)                                        
 53 Lott, Steven                 BISON                  57.48      57.40        
              25.96       57.40 (31.44)                                        
 54 Morrison, Justin             BISON                1:05.31    1:03.17        
              28.94     1:03.17 (34.23)                                        
 55 McKenzie, Omar               BISON                1:03.76    1:03.85        
              28.83     1:03.85 (35.02)                                        
 56 Potts, Christopher           BISON                1:21.28    1:20.16        
              34.92     1:20.16 (45.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                 1:52.27    1:49.49!        20  
     r:+0.74  25.97       53.68 (27.71)     1:21.81 (28.13)     1:49.49 (27.68)
  2 Kane, Jenny            MASON                1:52.97    1:52.21         17  
     r:+0.76  26.24       54.37 (28.13)     1:23.19 (28.82)     1:52.21 (29.02)
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 1:53.87    1:53.72         16  
              27.22       55.87 (28.65)     1:24.59 (28.72)     1:53.72 (29.13)
  4 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                 1:53.86    1:54.27         15  
     r:+0.68  27.45       56.68 (29.23)     1:25.32 (28.64)     1:54.27 (28.95)
  5 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN           1:53.53    1:54.38         14  
              25.83       54.08 (28.25)     1:23.98 (29.90)     1:54.38 (30.40)
  6 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 1:54.39    1:55.20         13  
              26.97       56.49 (29.52)     1:26.01 (29.52)     1:55.20 (29.19)
  7 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 1:54.92    1:55.70         12  
     r:+0.84  27.09       56.54 (29.45)     1:26.23 (29.69)     1:55.70 (29.47)
  8 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 1:54.88    1:56.75         11  
     r:+0.77  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:25.94 (29.53)     1:56.75 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Garner, Whitney        SHIP                 1:55.68    1:53.87          9  
              25.76       54.18 (28.42)     1:23.85 (29.67)     1:53.87 (30.02)
 10 Wessel, Alexandra      AMERICAN U           1:55.14    1:54.53          7  
     r:+0.71  27.02       56.08 (29.06)     1:25.34 (29.26)     1:54.53 (29.19)
 11 Zavoda, Jennifer       MASON                1:55.21    1:54.69          6  
     r:+0.78  27.15       56.43 (29.28)     1:25.78 (29.35)     1:54.69 (28.91)
 12 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 1:55.83    1:55.46          5  
              27.30       56.71 (29.41)     1:26.42 (29.71)     1:55.46 (29.04)
 13 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                 1:56.31    1:55.48          4  
              27.12       56.09 (28.97)     1:25.94 (29.85)     1:55.48 (29.54)
 14 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                 1:56.89    1:55.97          3  
              27.22       56.45 (29.23)     1:26.37 (29.92)     1:55.97 (29.60)
 15 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                1:56.19    1:56.24          2  
              27.46       56.92 (29.46)     1:26.72 (29.80)     1:56.24 (29.52)
 16 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 1:56.27    1:56.80          1  
              27.26       56.34 (29.08)     1:26.66 (30.32)     1:56.80 (30.14)
C - Final
 17 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 1:57.46    1:56.64        
              27.46       57.10 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.08)     1:56.64 (29.46)
 18 Toczylowski, Natal     SETON HALL           1:58.08    1:56.72        
              27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.06 (29.68)     1:56.72 (29.66)
 19 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                1:58.16    1:57.30        
     r:+0.84  27.81       57.43 (29.62)     1:27.62 (30.19)     1:57.30 (29.68)
 20 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 1:57.91    1:57.53        
              27.31       56.73 (29.42)     1:26.80 (30.07)     1:57.53 (30.73)
 21 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL           1:57.90    1:58.54        
              26.98       56.60 (29.62)     1:27.43 (30.83)     1:58.54 (31.11)
 22 Parker, Morgan         MASON                1:57.57    1:59.02        
     r:+0.72  26.92       56.46 (29.54)     1:27.59 (31.13)     1:59.02 (31.43)
 23 Sherman, Lindsay       UMBC                 1:58.04    1:59.18        
              28.37       58.38 (30.01)     1:29.01 (30.63)     1:59.18 (30.17)
 24 Chiles, Sarah          GEORGETOWN           1:58.27    1:59.74        
              27.40       57.69 (30.29)     1:28.63 (30.94)     1:59.74 (31.11)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccherola, Sam              UMBC                 1:51.41    1:52.27        
              26.25       54.44 (28.19)     1:23.38 (28.94)     1:52.27 (28.89)
  2 Kane, Jenny                  MASON                1:55.31    1:52.97        
              26.44       54.89 (28.45)     1:23.84 (28.95)     1:52.97 (29.13)
  3 Kietlinski, Sam              GEORGETOWN           1:53.15    1:53.53        
              26.04       54.35 (28.31)     1:23.70 (29.35)     1:53.53 (29.83)
  4 Esposito, Jennifer           UMBC                 1:56.89    1:53.86        
              27.43       56.52 (29.09)     1:24.97 (28.45)     1:53.86 (28.89)
  5 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                 1:56.97    1:53.87        
              26.90       56.26 (29.36)     1:24.76 (28.50)     1:53.87 (29.11)
  6 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                 1:53.63    1:54.39        
              27.01       56.89 (29.88)     1:26.20 (29.31)     1:54.39 (28.19)
  7 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                 1:55.89    1:54.88        
              26.35       55.54 (29.19)     1:25.44 (29.90)     1:54.88 (29.44)
  8 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 1:54.77    1:54.92        
              26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.80 (29.71)     1:54.92 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wessel, Alexandra            AMERICAN U           1:51.80    1:55.14        
              27.17       56.40 (29.23)     1:25.91 (29.51)     1:55.14 (29.23)
 10 Zavoda, Jennifer             MASON                1:59.20    1:55.21        
              27.07       55.93 (28.86)     1:25.49 (29.56)     1:55.21 (29.72)
 11 Garner, Whitney              SHIP                 2:00.00    1:55.68        
              26.21       55.42 (29.21)     1:25.58 (30.16)     1:55.68 (30.10)
 12 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 1:55.55    1:55.83        
              26.92       56.35 (29.43)     1:26.20 (29.85)     1:55.83 (29.63)
 13 Graesser, Sophia             MASON                     NT    1:56.19        
              26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:25.96 (30.20)     1:56.19 (30.23)
 14 Fisher, Amy                  SHIP                 1:57.31    1:56.27        
              26.87       56.08 (29.21)     1:26.33 (30.25)     1:56.27 (29.94)
 15 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                 1:59.28    1:56.31        
              27.36       56.74 (29.38)     1:26.70 (29.96)     1:56.31 (29.61)
 16 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                 2:00.97    1:56.89        
              27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:26.04 (29.87)     1:56.89 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 1:56.02    1:57.46        
              27.59       57.45 (29.86)     1:27.75 (30.30)     1:57.46 (29.71)
 18 Parker, Morgan               MASON                     NT    1:57.57        
              26.90       56.24 (29.34)     1:27.09 (30.85)     1:57.57 (30.48)
 19 Virgilio, Rosalie            SETON HALL           1:58.77    1:57.90        
              26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.70 (30.45)     1:57.90 (31.20)
 20 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                 1:58.78    1:57.91        
              27.35       56.77 (29.42)     1:26.99 (30.22)     1:57.91 (30.92)
 21 Sherman, Lindsay             UMBC                 1:55.89    1:58.04        
              27.72       58.06 (30.34)     1:28.56 (30.50)     1:58.04 (29.48)
 22 Toczylowski, Natalie         SETON HALL           1:56.78    1:58.08        
              27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:27.34 (30.59)     1:58.08 (30.74)
 23 Andrews, Chelsea             BISON                2:00.11    1:58.16        
              27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:27.12 (30.68)     1:58.16 (31.04)
 24 Chiles, Sarah                GEORGETOWN           1:57.45    1:58.27        
              27.24       57.28 (30.04)     1:27.37 (30.09)     1:58.27 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kiplinger, Mallory           GEORGETOWN           1:54.38    1:58.42        
              27.06       56.82 (29.76)     1:27.33 (30.51)     1:58.42 (31.09)
 26 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                 1:58.42    1:58.52        
              27.68       57.82 (30.14)     1:27.89 (30.07)     1:58.52 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                 1:59.62    1:58.57        
              27.44       57.19 (29.75)     1:27.84 (30.65)     1:58.57 (30.73)
 28 Pratt, Kristen               GEORGETOWN           1:57.12    1:59.00        
              28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:28.39 (30.07)     1:59.00 (30.61)
 29 Vocke, Brittany              MASON                2:06.11    1:59.01        
              27.86       58.35 (30.49)     1:29.04 (30.69)     1:59.01 (29.97)
 30 Pazzi, Lisa                  GEORGETOWN           1:59.13    1:59.75        
              28.25       58.08 (29.83)     1:28.47 (30.39)     1:59.75 (31.28)
 31 Wannamaker, Millie           MASON                     NT    2:00.09        
              29.71       58.99 (29.28)     1:29.20 (30.21)     2:00.09 (30.89)
 32 Costa, Christina             GEORGETOWN           1:59.99    2:00.32        
              27.47       57.67 (30.20)     1:29.11 (31.44)     2:00.32 (31.21)
 33 Weems, Anna                  SHIP                 2:02.13    2:00.48        
              27.54       58.04 (30.50)     1:29.52 (31.48)     2:00.48 (30.96)
 34 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                 2:00.13    2:00.49        
              28.04       58.48 (30.44)     1:29.49 (31.01)     2:00.49 (31.00)
 35 George, Kristen              UNCW                 1:59.55    2:00.55        
              27.10       57.19 (30.09)     1:27.86 (30.67)     2:00.55 (32.69)
 36 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                 2:00.83    2:00.65        
              28.36       58.58 (30.22)     1:29.45 (30.87)     2:00.65 (31.20)
 37 Rathbun, Megan               SETON HALL           1:59.67    2:01.04        
              27.63       58.38 (30.75)     1:29.86 (31.48)     2:01.04 (31.18)
 38 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                 2:04.33    2:01.85        
              27.56       58.49 (30.93)     1:30.38 (31.89)     2:01.85 (31.47)
 39 Edwards, Polo                BISON                2:05.95    2:02.48        
              28.27       59.48 (31.21)     1:31.40 (31.92)     2:02.48 (31.08)
 40 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN U           1:59.94    2:02.98        
              27.97       58.92 (30.95)     1:30.69 (31.77)     2:02.98 (32.29)
 41 Pliskin, Michelle            GEORGETOWN           1:57.75    2:03.34        
              27.93       58.60 (30.67)     1:30.90 (32.30)     2:03.34 (32.44)
 42 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                   2:06.37    2:03.91        
              28.54       59.32 (30.78)     1:31.27 (31.95)     2:03.91 (32.64)
 43 Mehrtens, Carolyn            GW                   2:10.01    2:04.56        
              28.13       59.83 (31.70)     1:32.26 (32.43)     2:04.56 (32.30)
 44 Brewer, E'Lan                BISON                2:07.43    2:04.67        
              28.22       59.41 (31.19)     1:31.90 (32.49)     2:04.67 (32.77)
 45 Feibel, Gabi                 AMERICAN U           2:02.00    2:06.06        
              28.80       59.86 (31.06)     1:32.69 (32.83)     2:06.06 (33.37)
 46 Lindegren, Kim               AMERICAN U           2:05.50    2:06.60        
              29.35     1:01.91 (32.56)     1:35.29 (33.38)     2:06.60 (31.31)
 47 Boeggman, Alyssa             SHIP                 2:11.13    2:07.68        
              28.07       59.92 (31.85)     1:33.89 (33.97)     2:07.68 (33.79)
 48 Romer, Paige                 AMERICAN U           2:10.16    2:08.38        
              28.84     1:00.96 (32.12)     1:34.68 (33.72)     2:08.38 (33.70)
 49 Jensen, Kayla                GW                   2:11.16    2:08.57        
              29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)     1:34.88 (33.41)     2:08.57 (33.69)
 50 Pirog, Fran                  GEORGETOWN           2:09.76    2:13.39        
              30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)     1:38.43 (35.01)     2:13.39 (34.96)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:36.35   3/12/2009 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 1:42.71    1:41.12         20  
     r:+0.70  23.97       49.90 (25.93)     1:15.52 (25.62)     1:41.12 (25.60)
  2 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                 1:43.47    1:42.34         17  
     r:+0.83  23.90       50.12 (26.22)     1:16.38 (26.26)     1:42.34 (25.96)
  3 Knight, Eric           MASON                1:42.24    1:42.93         16  
     r:+0.75  23.54       49.75 (26.21)     1:16.30 (26.55)     1:42.93 (26.63)
  4 Orellana, Miguel       BISON                1:44.05    1:43.23         15  
     r:+0.76  24.33       50.58 (26.25)     1:16.79 (26.21)     1:43.23 (26.44)
  5 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                 1:43.20    1:43.52         14  
     r:+0.68  24.23       50.52 (26.29)     1:17.08 (26.56)     1:43.52 (26.44)
  6 Benecki, Steven        MASON                1:43.63    1:43.58         13  
              24.12       50.48 (26.36)     1:17.20 (26.72)     1:43.58 (26.38)
  7 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 1:42.99    1:43.68         12  
     r:+0.73  23.94       49.97 (26.03)     1:16.49 (26.52)     1:43.68 (27.19)
  8 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 1:43.75    1:43.75         11  
     r:+0.77  24.52       50.52 (26.00)     1:17.15 (26.63)     1:43.75 (26.60)
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 1:44.20    1:43.61          9  
              24.11       50.38 (26.27)     1:17.36 (26.98)     1:43.61 (26.25)
 10 Tyburski, Max          MASON                1:44.74    1:44.58          7  
     r:+0.68  25.17       52.46 (27.29)     1:18.89 (26.43)     1:44.58 (25.69)
 11 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   1:44.92    1:44.61          6  
              24.64       51.52 (26.88)     1:18.32 (26.80)     1:44.61 (26.29)
 12 Benson, Jason          SETON HALL           1:45.22    1:44.67          5  
              24.61       51.07 (26.46)     1:17.88 (26.81)     1:44.67 (26.79)
 13 Carter, Adam           MASON                1:45.91    1:45.03          4  
     r:+0.72  25.03       51.34 (26.31)     1:18.29 (26.95)     1:45.03 (26.74)
 14 Munch, Robbie          UNCW                 1:45.09    1:45.18          3  
     r:+0.80  25.70       53.91 (28.21)     1:19.72 (25.81)     1:45.18 (25.46)
 15 Holland, Matt          SETON HALL           1:45.12    1:45.76          2  
     r:+0.71  24.43       51.32 (26.89)     1:18.73 (27.41)     1:45.76 (27.03)
 16 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 1:45.86    1:45.81          1  
     r:+0.79  24.88       51.58 (26.70)     1:18.75 (27.17)     1:45.81 (27.06)
C - Final
 17 Danz, Evan             UMBC                 1:46.20    1:44.45        
     r:+0.77  24.61       51.17 (26.56)     1:18.70 (27.53)     1:44.45 (25.75)
 18 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                 1:46.19    1:44.91        
     r:+0.72  24.34       51.04 (26.70)     1:17.99 (26.95)     1:44.91 (26.92)
 19 Moothart, Alex         UMBC                 1:47.05    1:46.51        
              25.14       52.01 (26.87)     1:19.36 (27.35)     1:46.51 (27.15)
 20 McNamara, Sean         AMERICAN U           1:46.51    1:46.68        
              25.05       52.43 (27.38)     1:20.04 (27.61)     1:46.68 (26.64)
 21 Nelson, Steve          GW                   1:47.00    1:46.70        
              24.60       51.87 (27.27)     1:19.39 (27.52)     1:46.70 (27.31)
 22 Lahovski, Joe          SHIP                 1:46.98    1:46.97        
     r:+0.68  24.82       51.58 (26.76)     1:19.11 (27.53)     1:46.97 (27.86)
 23 Greenberg, Michael     AMERICAN U           1:47.28    1:47.89        
              25.76       52.85 (27.09)     1:20.28 (27.43)     1:47.89 (27.61)
 24 Hagerich, Drew         SHIP                 1:47.27    1:48.05        
     r:+0.77  25.09       52.61 (27.52)     1:20.45 (27.84)     1:48.05 (27.60)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:36.35   3/12/2009 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Eric                 MASON                     NT    1:42.24        
              23.41       49.18 (25.77)     1:15.93 (26.75)     1:42.24 (26.31)
  2 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                 1:42.18    1:42.71        
              24.56       50.58 (26.02)     1:16.67 (26.09)     1:42.71 (26.04)
  3 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                 1:45.21    1:42.99        
              23.97       50.16 (26.19)     1:16.51 (26.35)     1:42.99 (26.48)
  4 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                 1:45.77    1:43.20        
              23.98       50.33 (26.35)     1:16.93 (26.60)     1:43.20 (26.27)
  5 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                 1:44.65    1:43.47        
              23.83       49.90 (26.07)     1:16.66 (26.76)     1:43.47 (26.81)
  6 Benecki, Steven              MASON                1:45.25    1:43.63        
              24.52       50.55 (26.03)     1:17.24 (26.69)     1:43.63 (26.39)
  7 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                 1:49.00    1:43.75        
              24.22       50.37 (26.15)     1:17.04 (26.67)     1:43.75 (26.71)
  8 Orellana, Miguel             BISON                1:44.94    1:44.05        
              24.54       50.88 (26.34)     1:17.52 (26.64)     1:44.05 (26.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 1:44.05    1:44.20        
              24.93       51.70 (26.77)     1:18.23 (26.53)     1:44.20 (25.97)
 10 Tyburski, Max                MASON                1:43.51    1:44.74        
              24.99       52.01 (27.02)     1:18.60 (26.59)     1:44.74 (26.14)
 11 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                   1:44.78    1:44.92        
              24.78       51.86 (27.08)     1:18.82 (26.96)     1:44.92 (26.10)
 12 Munch, Robbie                UNCW                 1:44.62    1:45.09        
              23.80       50.24 (26.44)     1:17.29 (27.05)     1:45.09 (27.80)
 13 Holland, Matt                SETON HALL           1:47.42    1:45.12        
              23.95       50.27 (26.32)     1:17.42 (27.15)     1:45.12 (27.70)
 14 Benson, Jason                SETON HALL           1:43.74    1:45.22        
              24.51       51.09 (26.58)     1:18.04 (26.95)     1:45.22 (27.18)
 15 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 1:44.40    1:45.86        
              24.78       51.57 (26.79)     1:18.76 (27.19)     1:45.86 (27.10)
 16 Carter, Adam                 MASON                1:49.59    1:45.91        
              25.24       52.00 (26.76)     1:19.07 (27.07)     1:45.91 (26.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                 1:50.76    1:46.19        
              23.28       49.10 (25.82)     1:17.12 (28.02)     1:46.19 (29.07)
 18 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                 1:49.87    1:46.20        
              24.95       52.23 (27.28)     1:19.89 (27.66)     1:46.20 (26.31)
 19 McNamara, Sean               AMERICAN U           1:48.72    1:46.51        
              24.51       51.42 (26.91)     1:19.21 (27.79)     1:46.51 (27.30)
 20 Lahovski, Joe                SHIP                 1:49.95    1:46.98        
              25.27       52.67 (27.40)     1:20.20 (27.53)     1:46.98 (26.78)
 21 Nelson, Steve                GW                   1:48.85    1:47.00        
              24.33       51.12 (26.79)     1:18.74 (27.62)     1:47.00 (28.26)
 22 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 1:47.46    1:47.05        
              24.96       51.65 (26.69)     1:19.18 (27.53)     1:47.05 (27.87)
 23 Williams, Michael            UNCW                 1:45.89    1:47.12        
              24.03       50.39 (26.36)     1:17.85 (27.46)     1:47.12 (29.27)
 24 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:46.89    1:47.21        
              25.25       52.80 (27.55)     1:20.26 (27.46)     1:47.21 (26.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hagerich, Drew               SHIP                 1:48.12    1:47.27        
              25.03       52.44 (27.41)     1:19.89 (27.45)     1:47.27 (27.38)
 26 Greenberg, Michael           AMERICAN U           1:45.08    1:47.28        
              25.16       52.28 (27.12)     1:19.58 (27.30)     1:47.28 (27.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GEORGETOWN           1:49.07    1:47.31        
              24.22       51.41 (27.19)     1:19.65 (28.24)     1:47.31 (27.66)
 28 Hamlin, Zachary              MASON                1:49.52    1:47.41        
              24.86       51.82 (26.96)     1:19.62 (27.80)     1:47.41 (27.79)
 29 Quincy, Paul                 GEORGETOWN           1:50.66    1:47.49        
              25.60       52.81 (27.21)     1:20.64 (27.83)     1:47.49 (26.85)
 30 McGrew, Jordan               MASON                1:50.89    1:47.72        
              24.82       52.23 (27.41)     1:20.03 (27.80)     1:47.72 (27.69)
 31 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 1:50.67    1:47.78        
              25.40       52.70 (27.30)     1:20.42 (27.72)     1:47.78 (27.36)
 32 Deal, Fred                   UMBC                 1:56.31    1:47.93        
              25.01       52.57 (27.56)     1:20.22 (27.65)     1:47.93 (27.71)
 33 Finnegan, Chris              GEORGETOWN           1:44.10    1:47.99        
              24.96       51.95 (26.99)     1:19.92 (27.97)     1:47.99 (28.07)
 34 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 1:52.89    1:48.03        
              24.86       52.61 (27.75)     1:20.60 (27.99)     1:48.03 (27.43)
 35 Clark, Chris                 UNCW                 1:47.97    1:48.08        
              25.02       52.32 (27.30)     1:20.26 (27.94)     1:48.08 (27.82)
 36 Bryan, Patrick               UMBC                 1:50.76    1:48.10        
              25.26       52.70 (27.44)     1:20.01 (27.31)     1:48.10 (28.09)
 37 Quimby, Luke                 GW                   1:48.69    1:48.17        
              24.36       51.73 (27.37)     1:19.87 (28.14)     1:48.17 (28.30)
 37 Wentzel, Evan                SHIP                 1:50.00    1:48.17        
              26.16       53.66 (27.50)     1:21.21 (27.55)     1:48.17 (26.96)
 39 Ryan, Ken                    GEORGETOWN           1:49.68    1:48.44        
              24.63       52.20 (27.57)     1:20.02 (27.82)     1:48.44 (28.42)
 40 Roe, Spencer                 MASON                     NT    1:48.47        
              24.26       51.96 (27.70)     1:20.34 (28.38)     1:48.47 (28.13)
 41 Crecelius, Tom               GEORGETOWN           1:44.17    1:48.52        
              25.28       52.82 (27.54)     1:20.63 (27.81)     1:48.52 (27.89)
 42 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                 1:49.46    1:48.62        
              24.76       51.41 (26.65)     1:19.75 (28.34)     1:48.62 (28.87)
 43 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 1:47.89    1:48.94        
              24.82       52.40 (27.58)     1:20.53 (28.13)     1:48.94 (28.41)
 44 Savage, Nathaniel            UMBC                 1:49.25    1:49.00        
              24.69       52.18 (27.49)     1:20.42 (28.24)     1:49.00 (28.58)
 45 LiVolsi, James               GEORGETOWN           1:45.31    1:49.10        
              25.02       52.56 (27.54)     1:20.69 (28.13)     1:49.10 (28.41)
 46 Rapone, Brandon              SHIP                 1:49.56    1:49.33        
              24.85       52.50 (27.65)     1:21.39 (28.89)     1:49.33 (27.94)
 47 Harding, Davin               GW                   1:47.01    1:49.40        
              24.96       52.57 (27.61)     1:20.43 (27.86)     1:49.40 (28.97)
 48 Cooke, Tom                   GEORGETOWN           1:49.90    1:49.98        
              25.19       52.69 (27.50)     1:21.30 (28.61)     1:49.98 (28.68)
 49 Nelson, Mark                 MASON                     NT    1:50.18        
              25.26       53.14 (27.88)     1:21.71 (28.57)     1:50.18 (28.47)
 50 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                 1:51.89    1:50.53        
              25.90       54.29 (28.39)     1:22.80 (28.51)     1:50.53 (27.73)
 51 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                 1:52.89    1:50.60        
              26.39       54.46 (28.07)     1:22.79 (28.33)     1:50.60 (27.81)
 52 Gray, Danny                  UMBC                 1:50.21    1:50.72        
              25.54       53.54 (28.00)     1:22.32 (28.78)     1:50.72 (28.40)
 53 LaNoue, Eddie                SHIP                 1:49.10    1:51.85        
              24.25       51.63 (27.38)     1:21.57 (29.94)     1:51.85 (30.28)
 54 Johnsen, Hans                MASON                     NT    1:52.07        
              25.11       53.74 (28.63)     1:23.28 (29.54)     1:52.07 (28.79)
 55 Gokey, Rob                   GEORGETOWN           1:53.46    1:52.28        
              24.72       52.69 (27.97)     1:22.12 (29.43)     1:52.28 (30.16)
 56 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                   1:49.95    1:52.29        
              24.87       52.90 (28.03)     1:22.32 (29.42)     1:52.29 (29.97)
 57 Worrell, Bradford            BISON                1:50.89    1:52.36        
              24.83       52.11 (27.28)     1:21.12 (29.01)     1:52.36 (31.24)
 58 Torrens, Chris               SHIP                 1:55.00    1:53.79        
              25.74       54.54 (28.80)     1:24.28 (29.74)     1:53.79 (29.51)
 59 Surkovich, Eric              UMBC                 1:59.51    1:54.76        
              25.69       54.63 (28.94)     1:24.86 (30.23)     1:54.76 (29.90)
 60 Murray, Brad                 GEORGETOWN           1:51.56    1:54.81        
              26.35       55.09 (28.74)     1:25.11 (30.02)     1:54.81 (29.70)
 61 Hoey, Keegan                 AMERICAN U           1:50.00    1:55.86        
              25.56       54.98 (29.42)     1:25.88 (30.90)     1:55.86 (29.98)
 62 Galler, Duncan               GW                   1:56.10    1:55.93        
              26.33       55.36 (29.03)     1:25.83 (30.47)     1:55.93 (30.10)
 63 Morrison, Justin             BISON                2:08.93    2:05.54        
              28.56     1:00.57 (32.01)     1:33.17 (32.60)     2:05.54 (32.37)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.78   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantwell, Tina         UMBC                 1:05.93    1:04.43         20  
     r:+0.85  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)                                        
  2 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                1:05.73    1:04.95         17  
     r:+0.84  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)                                        
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                 1:06.27    1:06.20         16  
              31.91     1:06.20 (34.29)                                        
  4 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 1:07.17    1:06.85         15  
     r:+0.78  31.50     1:06.85 (35.35)                                        
  5 Timlin, Katrina        GW                   1:07.51    1:07.00         14  
     r:+0.73  31.68     1:07.00 (35.32)                                        
  6 Ballanfant, Amy        GEORGETOWN           1:07.75    1:07.17         13  
     r:+0.70  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)                                        
  7 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 1:07.17    1:07.58         12  
              31.32     1:07.58 (36.26)                                        
  8 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                 1:07.40    1:08.02         11  
              31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 1:08.85    1:07.76          9  
     r:+0.85  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)                                        
 10 Clay, Eleanor          AMERICAN U           1:08.87    1:07.81          7  
     r:+0.74  32.38     1:07.81 (35.43)                                        
 11 Cohn, Jen              GW                   1:08.39    1:08.18          6  
     r:+0.69  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)                                        
 12 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 1:09.18    1:08.29          5  
     r:+0.67  32.20     1:08.29 (36.09)                                        
 13 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 1:08.88    1:08.35          4  
     r:+0.75  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)                                        
 14 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 1:08.89    1:08.62          3  
              32.67     1:08.62 (35.95)                                        
 15 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 1:08.87    1:09.47          2  
     r:+0.60  32.26     1:09.47 (37.21)                                        
 16 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           1:08.97    1:09.56          1  
              32.95     1:09.56 (36.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Weems, Claire          MASON                1:09.31    1:07.64        
              32.02     1:07.64 (35.62)                                        
 18 Meyer, Hannah          SETON HALL           1:09.22    1:08.89        
     r:+0.87  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)                                        
 19 Kenny, Renice          UMBC                 1:09.27    1:09.26        
     r:+0.77  32.65     1:09.26 (36.61)                                        
 20 Blaschke, Elise        UMBC                 1:09.42    1:09.45        
              32.54     1:09.45 (36.91)                                        
 21 Berg, Kathryn          GEORGETOWN           1:09.49    1:09.55        
              32.63     1:09.55 (36.92)                                        
 22 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 1:09.34    1:09.90        
              32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)                                        
 23 Zelenky, Alison        SETON HALL           1:09.95    1:09.99        
              32.36     1:09.99 (37.63)                                        
 24 Gooding, Anna          AMERICAN U           1:10.22    1:10.30        
     r:+0.77  33.30     1:10.30 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.78   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmgaard, Kelsey            MASON                1:06.77    1:05.73        
              31.03     1:05.73 (34.70)                                        
  2 Cantwell, Tina               UMBC                 1:05.47    1:05.93        
              31.44     1:05.93 (34.49)                                        
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza            UMBC                 1:07.68    1:06.27        
              31.96     1:06.27 (34.31)                                        
  4 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                 1:07.93    1:07.17        
              31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)                                        
  4 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                 1:09.05    1:07.17        
              31.73     1:07.17 (35.44)                                        
  6 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                 1:07.51    1:07.40        
              31.44     1:07.40 (35.96)                                        
  7 Timlin, Katrina              GW                   1:08.69    1:07.51        
              32.24     1:07.51 (35.27)                                        
  8 Ballanfant, Amy              GEORGETOWN           1:09.39    1:07.75        
              32.18     1:07.75 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohn, Jen                    GW                   1:11.16    1:08.39        
              32.22     1:08.39 (36.17)                                        
 10 Godwin, Rebecca              UMBC                 1:10.89    1:08.85        
              32.86     1:08.85 (35.99)                                        
 11 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN U           1:07.67    1:08.87        
              32.65     1:08.87 (36.22)                                        
 11 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 1:09.50    1:08.87        
              32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)                                        
 13 Richardson, Kasey            UNCW                 1:09.15    1:08.88        
              32.63     1:08.88 (36.25)                                        
 14 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 1:08.61    1:08.89        
              32.65     1:08.89 (36.24)                                        
 15 Swider, Kaley                SETON HALL           1:07.98    1:08.97        
              32.64     1:08.97 (36.33)                                        
 16 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 1:09.03    1:09.18        
              32.72     1:09.18 (36.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Hannah                SETON HALL           1:11.99    1:09.22        
              32.15     1:09.22 (37.07)                                        
 18 Kenny, Renice                UMBC                 1:10.33    1:09.27        
              32.72     1:09.27 (36.55)                                        
 19 Weems, Claire                MASON                1:12.72    1:09.31        
              33.26     1:09.31 (36.05)                                        
 20 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 1:08.25    1:09.34        
              32.18     1:09.34 (37.16)                                        
 21 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                 1:09.66    1:09.42        
              32.74     1:09.42 (36.68)                                        
 22 Berg, Kathryn                GEORGETOWN           1:07.46    1:09.49        
              32.43     1:09.49 (37.06)                                        
 23 Zelenky, Alison              SETON HALL           1:09.68    1:09.95        
              32.58     1:09.95 (37.37)                                        
 24 Gooding, Anna                AMERICAN U           1:07.80    1:10.22        
              33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leik, Emily                  GW                   1:13.54    1:10.90        
              33.68     1:10.90 (37.22)                                        
 26 Rogers, Alyssa               BISON                1:11.25    1:11.04        
              33.54     1:11.04 (37.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                 1:12.16    1:11.48        
              34.05     1:11.48 (37.43)                                        
 28 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                 1:12.89    1:11.98        
              33.69     1:11.98 (38.29)                                        
 29 Pliskin, Michelle            GEORGETOWN           1:11.31    1:12.12        
              33.18     1:12.12 (38.94)                                        
 30 Noisten, Laura               GEORGETOWN           1:13.59    1:12.95        
              33.94     1:12.95 (39.01)                                        
 31 Johnson, Brittany            UMBC                 1:13.39    1:13.23        
              34.62     1:13.23 (38.61)                                        
 32 McGuire, Mary                GEORGETOWN           1:15.92    1:13.93        
              34.98     1:13.93 (38.95)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Marielle           SETON HALL           1:14.97    1:13.93        
              35.28     1:13.93 (38.65)                                        
 34 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                 1:13.89    1:14.23        
              34.91     1:14.23 (39.32)                                        
 35 Entwistle, Jessie            AMERICAN U           1:14.10    1:14.75        
              36.13     1:14.75 (38.62)                                        
 36 Ramdin, Alex                 AMERICAN U           1:14.00    1:14.84        
              35.51     1:14.84 (39.33)                                        
 37 Smith, Adela                 AMERICAN U           1:13.92    1:15.32        
              35.74     1:15.32 (39.58)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Kate                SHIP                 1:20.44    1:17.90        
              36.30     1:17.90 (41.60)                                        
 39 Tkach, Jamie                 AMERICAN U           1:18.16    1:21.14        
              38.07     1:21.14 (43.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Robert       UNCW                   58.57      56.79         20  
     r:+0.70  26.08       56.79 (30.71)                                        
  2 Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                   57.62      57.14         17  
     r:+0.74  26.84       57.14 (30.30)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL             58.39      57.76         16  
              27.22       57.76 (30.54)                                        
  4 Masterson, Nichola     MASON                  58.22      57.98         15  
     r:+0.73  27.47       57.98 (30.51)                                        
  5 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                   58.88      58.73         14  
     r:+0.73  27.72       58.73 (31.01)                                        
  6 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                   58.89      58.81         13  
              28.64       58.81 (30.17)                                        
  7 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   59.10      59.14         12  
     r:+0.73  27.66       59.14 (31.48)                                        
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                   59.23      59.51         11  
     r:+0.65  27.95       59.51 (31.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                 1:00.11      58.62          9  
     r:+0.69  27.31       58.62 (31.31)                                        
 10 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                   59.30      58.82          7  
     r:+0.70  27.56       58.82 (31.26)                                        
 11 Pritchard, Kenny       SETON HALL             59.29      58.89          6  
     r:+0.64  27.56       58.89 (31.33)                                        
 12 Manning, Evan          SHIP                   59.62      59.38          5  
              27.32       59.38 (32.06)                                        
 13 Yeager, Derek          SHIP                   59.46      59.51          4  
     r:+0.70  27.69       59.51 (31.82)                                        
 14 Graham, Thomas         GEORGETOWN           1:00.26      59.57          3  
     r:+0.75  27.90       59.57 (31.67)                                        
 15 Rainey, Bennett        UNCW                   59.50      59.64          2  
     r:+0.73  27.66       59.64 (31.98)                                        
 16 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                   59.54      59.82          1  
              28.79       59.82 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Matsushima, Brian      UNCW                 1:00.27    1:00.07        
     r:+0.76  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)                                        
 18 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:00.84    1:00.15        
              28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)                                        
 19 Ogren, Tad             MASON                1:00.34    1:00.62        
     r:+0.81  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)                                        
 20 Crist, Brad            GEORGETOWN           1:00.86    1:00.74        
     r:+0.73  28.51     1:00.74 (32.23)                                        
 21 De Luca, Paolo         GW                   1:01.03    1:00.92        
     r:+0.74  28.17     1:00.92 (32.75)                                        
 22 Kosmo, Trevor          GEORGETOWN           1:01.26    1:00.97        
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:00.97 (32.38)                                        
 23 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           1:01.08    1:01.10        
              28.50     1:01.10 (32.60)                                        
 24 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 1:01.55    1:01.67        
     r:+0.69  28.16     1:01.67 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattingly, Matt              UMBC                   57.73      57.62        
              27.30       57.62 (30.32)                                        
  2 Masterson, Nicholas          MASON                  59.28      58.22        
              27.55       58.22 (30.67)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SETON HALL           1:00.24      58.39        
              27.51       58.39 (30.88)                                        
  4 Anderson, Robert             UNCW                   57.51      58.57        
              27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
  5 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                   59.07      58.88        
              27.70       58.88 (31.18)                                        
  6 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 1:01.65      58.89        
              28.06       58.89 (30.83)                                        
  7 Minford, Sean                SHIP                 1:00.55      59.10        
              27.75       59.10 (31.35)                                        
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 1:02.26      59.23        
              27.66       59.23 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pritchard, Kenny             SETON HALL           1:00.01      59.29        
              27.70       59.29 (31.59)                                        
 10 McGorry, Ray                 UNCW                   58.98      59.30        
              27.60       59.30 (31.70)                                        
 11 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                   58.88      59.46        
              27.66       59.46 (31.80)                                        
 12 Rainey, Bennett              UNCW                   59.28      59.50        
              28.10       59.50 (31.40)                                        
 13 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 1:00.15      59.54        
              28.47       59.54 (31.07)                                        
 14 Manning, Evan                SHIP                   59.48      59.62        
              27.74       59.62 (31.88)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   59.11    1:00.11        
              27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)                                        
 16 Graham, Thomas               GEORGETOWN             59.47    1:00.26        
              28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matsushima, Brian            UNCW                 1:00.61    1:00.27        
              28.29     1:00.27 (31.98)                                        
 18 Ogren, Tad                   MASON                  59.53    1:00.34        
              28.17     1:00.34 (32.17)                                        
 19 Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 1:01.43    1:00.84        
              28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)                                        
 20 Crist, Brad                  GEORGETOWN             58.16    1:00.86        
              28.68     1:00.86 (32.18)                                        
 21 De Luca, Paolo               GW                   1:00.81    1:01.03        
              28.59     1:01.03 (32.44)                                        
 22 Ong, Ming                    AMERICAN U           1:01.51    1:01.08        
              28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)                                        
 23 Kosmo, Trevor                GEORGETOWN             59.04    1:01.26        
              28.65     1:01.26 (32.61)                                        
 24 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 1:01.11    1:01.55        
              29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erickson, Bradley            MASON                1:03.52    1:01.85        
              29.26     1:01.85 (32.59)                                        
 26 Hanson, Alex                 GEORGETOWN             59.36    1:02.62        
              28.88     1:02.62 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Timko, Keenan                GEORGETOWN           1:01.30    1:02.73        
              29.46     1:02.73 (33.27)                                        
 28 Gingeleski, Peter            SETON HALL           1:04.32    1:02.77        
              30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)                                        
 29 Paczesniak, Mitch            SHIP                 1:06.60    1:03.09        
              29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)                                        
 30 Rogers, Ricky                GW                   1:01.42    1:03.20        
              29.44     1:03.20 (33.76)                                        
 31 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN U           1:02.84    1:03.61        
              29.84     1:03.61 (33.77)                                        
 32 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   1:02.10    1:04.07        
              30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
 33 Worrell, Bradford            BISON                1:07.02    1:05.06        
              30.63     1:05.06 (34.43)                                        
 34 Roe, Spencer                 MASON                     NT    1:05.92        
              30.58     1:05.92 (35.34)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Michael           AMERICAN U           1:02.58    1:06.85        
              31.31     1:06.85 (35.54)                                        
 36 Goodman, Kelvin              BISON                1:05.73    1:07.16        
              31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)                                        
 37 Winters, John                AMERICAN U           1:12.17    1:07.55        
              32.05     1:07.55 (35.50)                                        
 38 Strbac, Damjan               BISON                1:06.08    1:07.74        
              32.06     1:07.74 (35.68)                                        
 39 Washington, Darien           BISON                1:12.45    1:12.48        
              33.16     1:12.48 (39.32)                                        
 40 McKenzie, Omar               BISON                1:14.90    1:14.55        
              35.35     1:14.55 (39.20)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.82   12/6/2007 Marina Mulyayeva, RMSC                       
                53.01  A
                55.66  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                   57.91      57.26         20  
     r:+0.61  28.18       57.26 (29.08)                                        
  2 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   58.28      57.88         17  
     r:+0.65  28.17       57.88 (29.71)                                        
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                   58.57      58.22         16  
     r:+0.70  28.60       58.22 (29.62)                                        
  4 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                   59.04      58.36         15  
     r:+0.58  28.03       58.36 (30.33)                                        
  5 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL             59.13      58.94         14  
     r:+0.67  28.53       58.94 (30.41)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                   59.14      59.08         13  
     r:+0.59  28.62       59.08 (30.46)                                        
  7 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                   59.30      59.88         12  
     r:+0.66  29.30       59.88 (30.58)                                        
  8 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                   59.53      59.98         11  
     r:+0.65  28.73       59.98 (31.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  59.76      58.65          9  
     r:+0.64  28.40       58.65 (30.25)                                        
 10 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 1:00.08      59.26          7  
     r:+0.61  28.98       59.26 (30.28)                                        
 11 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                 1:00.28      59.35          6  
     r:+0.64  29.12       59.35 (30.23)                                        
 12 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                 1:00.21      59.59          5  
     r:+0.68  28.85       59.59 (30.74)                                        
 13 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                   59.59      59.69          4  
     r:+0.65  29.28       59.69 (30.41)                                        
 14 Vickroy, Lindsay       GEORGETOWN           1:00.51      59.70          3  
     r:+0.63  28.97       59.70 (30.73)                                        
 15 Beggs, Sarah           GW                   1:00.37    1:00.51          2  
     r:+0.66  29.38     1:00.51 (31.13)                                        
 16 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                 1:00.69    1:00.77          1  
     r:+0.69  29.23     1:00.77 (31.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walbaum, Kara          SETON HALL           1:01.13    1:00.46        
     r:+0.68  29.79     1:00.46 (30.67)                                        
 18 Alito, Laura           GEORGETOWN           1:01.70    1:00.95        
     r:+0.65  29.56     1:00.95 (31.39)                                        
 19 Leik, Emily            GW                   1:01.16    1:01.02        
     r:+0.64  29.81     1:01.02 (31.21)                                        
 20 Godown, Katie          UNCW                 1:01.39    1:01.06        
     r:+0.65  29.85     1:01.06 (31.21)                                        
 21 Ballance, Jess         AMERICAN U           1:01.69    1:01.69        
     r:+0.64  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)                                        
 22 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 1:01.03    1:01.88        
     r:+0.62  30.38     1:01.88 (31.50)                                        
 23 Purvis, Marilyn        SETON HALL           1:01.42    1:02.47        
     r:+0.66  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)                                        
 24 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 1:01.66    1:02.89        
     r:+0.61  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.82   12/6/2007 Marina Mulyayeva, RMSC                       
                53.01  A
                55.66  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                   58.21      57.91        
     r:+0.61  28.45       57.91 (29.46)                                        
  2 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   58.86      58.28        
     r:+0.70  27.99       58.28 (30.29)                                        
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza            UMBC                   59.91      58.57        
     r:+0.73  28.79       58.57 (29.78)                                        
  4 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                   59.80      59.04        
     r:+0.61  28.26       59.04 (30.78)                                        
  5 Shuba, Andrea                SETON HALL             59.74      59.13        
     r:+0.66  28.52       59.13 (30.61)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 1:01.44      59.14        
     r:+0.62  28.57       59.14 (30.57)                                        
  7 Chinni, Laura                UNCW                   59.45      59.30        
     r:+0.70  29.20       59.30 (30.10)                                        
  8 Dyer, Alden                  UNCW                   58.98      59.53        
     r:+0.66  28.64       59.53 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                   58.58      59.59        
     r:+0.68  29.33       59.59 (30.26)                                        
 10 Harmon, Nicole               MASON                1:01.07      59.76        
     r:+0.62  29.12       59.76 (30.64)                                        
 11 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 1:00.37    1:00.08        
     r:+0.62  29.53     1:00.08 (30.55)                                        
 12 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                 1:00.28    1:00.21        
     r:+0.70  29.10     1:00.21 (31.11)                                        
 13 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                   59.61    1:00.28        
     r:+0.65  29.57     1:00.28 (30.71)                                        
 14 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   1:02.65    1:00.37        
     r:+0.71  29.69     1:00.37 (30.68)                                        
 15 Vickroy, Lindsay             GEORGETOWN             58.62    1:00.51        
     r:+0.64  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)                                        
 16 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                 1:01.61    1:00.69        
     r:+0.67  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodard, Chantal             UNCW                 1:00.02    1:01.03        
     r:+0.66  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)                                        
 18 Walbaum, Kara                SETON HALL           1:00.06    1:01.13        
     r:+0.70  29.95     1:01.13 (31.18)                                        
 19 Leik, Emily                  GW                   1:02.74    1:01.16        
     r:+0.64  30.09     1:01.16 (31.07)                                        
 20 Godown, Katie                UNCW                      NT    1:01.39        
     r:+0.69  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)                                        
 21 Purvis, Marilyn              SETON HALL           1:00.51    1:01.42        
     r:+0.64  29.90     1:01.42 (31.52)                                        
 22 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                 1:02.76    1:01.66        
     r:+0.71  30.09     1:01.66 (31.57)                                        
 23 Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN U             58.74    1:01.69        
     r:+0.71  29.52     1:01.69 (32.17)                                        
 24 Alito, Laura                 GEORGETOWN             59.98    1:01.70        
     r:+0.65  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Kate                SHIP                 1:04.00    1:01.81        
     r:+0.62  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)                                        
 26 Baric, Michelle              UNCW                 1:01.88    1:01.91        
     r:+0.65  30.24     1:01.91 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 1:01.82    1:02.00        
     r:+0.60  30.19     1:02.00 (31.81)                                        
 28 Winton, Carly                SETON HALL           1:03.27    1:02.15        
     r:+0.73  30.81     1:02.15 (31.34)                                        
 29 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                 1:03.89    1:02.27        
     r:+0.63  30.49     1:02.27 (31.78)                                        
 30 Donlin, Kelly                GEORGETOWN           1:01.45    1:02.87        
     r:+0.71  30.58     1:02.87 (32.29)                                        
 31 Gertz, Melanie               AMERICAN U           1:01.93    1:03.09        
     r:+0.66  30.78     1:03.09 (32.31)                                        
 32 Kimball, Margaret            GEORGETOWN           1:01.13    1:03.10        
     r:+0.71  30.52     1:03.10 (32.58)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Marielle           SETON HALL           1:06.39    1:03.12        
     r:+0.76  30.55     1:03.12 (32.57)                                        
 34 Costa, Christina             GEORGETOWN           1:04.22    1:03.75        
     r:+0.67  31.00     1:03.75 (32.75)                                        
 35 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN U           1:04.19    1:05.88        
     r:+0.74  32.13     1:05.88 (33.75)                                        
 36 Wannamaker, Millie           MASON                1:06.59    1:05.99        
     r:+0.68  31.78     1:05.99 (34.21)                                        
 37 Davis, Summer                BISON                1:07.08    1:06.36        
     r:+0.64  32.29     1:06.36 (34.07)                                        
 38 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                 1:08.40    1:06.37        
     r:+0.65  32.22     1:06.37 (34.15)                                        
 39 Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                 1:05.97    1:06.39        
     r:+0.72  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)                                        
 40 Edwards, Polo                BISON                1:07.85    1:08.60        
     r:+0.75  33.99     1:08.60 (34.61)                                        
 41 Evans, Cachanda              BISON                     NT    1:08.72        
     r:+0.77  32.63     1:08.72 (36.09)                                        
 42 Smith, Adela                 AMERICAN U           1:12.04    1:10.80        
     r:+0.70  34.86     1:10.80 (35.94)                                        
 43 Entwistle, Jessie            AMERICAN U           1:15.30    1:13.99        
     r:+0.89  36.05     1:13.99 (37.94)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.15  11/19/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.69  A
                49.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL             51.06      50.35         20  
     r:+0.53  24.91       50.35 (25.44)                                        
  2 Akkari, Aidan          UNCW                   51.98      51.14         17  
     r:+0.59  24.61       51.14 (26.53)                                        
  3 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             51.51      51.28         16  
     r:+0.58  24.85       51.28 (26.43)                                        
  4 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   51.65      51.33         15  
     r:+0.55  24.74       51.33 (26.59)                                        
  5 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                   51.24      51.47         14  
     r:+0.60  25.28       51.47 (26.19)                                        
  6 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   51.52      51.61         13  
     r:+0.55  25.14       51.61 (26.47)                                        
  7 Humphries, Peter       UNCW                   52.28      52.33         12  
     r:+0.66  25.38       52.33 (26.95)                                        
  8 Dow, Lawrence          MASON                  52.32      52.83         11  
     r:+0.67  25.49       52.83 (27.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mattingly, Jason       UMBC                   52.51      52.25          9  
     r:+0.65  25.20       52.25 (27.05)                                        
 10 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   52.79      52.69          7  
     r:+0.54  25.62       52.69 (27.07)                                        
 11 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.48      53.46          6  
     r:+0.61  25.57       53.46 (27.89)                                        
 12 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   53.06      53.52          5  
     r:+0.54  25.92       53.52 (27.60)                                        
 13 Johnsen, Hans          MASON                  53.89      53.63          4  
     r:+0.57  25.89       53.63 (27.74)                                        
 14 Rogers, Andrew         UNCW                   53.96      53.67          3  
     r:+0.65  26.11       53.67 (27.56)                                        
 15 Thayer, David          UNCW                   53.57      53.80          2  
     r:+0.66  26.04       53.80 (27.76)                                        
 16 Carter, Adam           MASON                  53.94      54.23          1  
     r:+0.74  26.79       54.23 (27.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 LiVolsi, James         GEORGETOWN             54.92      53.93        
     r:+0.63  25.92       53.93 (28.01)                                        
 18 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                   54.57      54.28        
     r:+0.58  26.49       54.28 (27.79)                                        
 19 Going, Wes             GEORGETOWN             54.75      54.35        
     r:+0.58  26.30       54.35 (28.05)                                        
 20 Clark, Chris           UNCW                   54.42      54.36        
     r:+0.61  26.29       54.36 (28.07)                                        
 21 Ryan, Nate             SHIP                   54.36      54.45        
     r:+0.71  26.47       54.45 (27.98)                                        
 22 Chow, Kyle             GEORGETOWN             54.70      54.69        
     r:+0.62  26.32       54.69 (28.37)                                        
 23 Ryan, Ken              GEORGETOWN             55.31      55.38        
     r:+0.57  26.63       55.38 (28.75)                                        
 24 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   54.19      55.91        
     r:+0.62  27.02       55.91 (28.89)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.15  11/19/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.69  A
                49.02  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kevin               SETON HALL             49.93      51.06        
     r:+0.57  24.88       51.06 (26.18)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Bobby               UNCW                   51.56      51.24        
     r:+0.62  24.95       51.24 (26.29)                                        
  3 Pelletier, Matt              AMERICAN U             49.98      51.51        
     r:+0.58  25.31       51.51 (26.20)                                        
  4 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                   52.38      51.52        
     r:+0.61  24.94       51.52 (26.58)                                        
  5 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                   53.12      51.65        
     r:+0.53  24.92       51.65 (26.73)                                        
  6 Akkari, Aidan                UNCW                   52.35      51.98        
     r:+0.64  25.17       51.98 (26.81)                                        
  7 Humphries, Peter             UNCW                   52.24      52.28        
     r:+0.68  25.33       52.28 (26.95)                                        
  8 Dow, Lawrence                MASON                  53.52      52.32        
     r:+0.68  25.38       52.32 (26.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mattingly, Jason             UMBC                   55.89      52.51        
     r:+0.68  25.34       52.51 (27.17)                                        
 10 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                   53.84      52.79        
     r:+0.55  25.55       52.79 (27.24)                                        
 11 Vonder Haar, Zachary         UMBC                   53.00      53.06        
     r:+0.50  25.51       53.06 (27.55)                                        
 12 Etz, Alex                    GW                     52.85      53.48        
     r:+0.68  25.99       53.48 (27.49)                                        
 13 Thayer, David                UNCW                   53.64      53.57        
     r:+0.61  25.93       53.57 (27.64)                                        
 14 Kiss, David                  MASON                  55.58      53.82        
     r:+0.59  25.79       53.82 (28.03)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Hans                MASON                  55.16      53.89        
     r:+0.61  26.17       53.89 (27.72)                                        
 16 Carter, Adam                 MASON                  54.39      53.94        
     r:+0.75  26.93       53.94 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Andrew               UNCW                   52.93      53.96        
     r:+0.67  26.13       53.96 (27.83)                                        
 18 Minford, Sean                SHIP                   57.66      54.19        
     r:+0.65  26.25       54.19 (27.94)                                        
 19 Ryan, Nate                   SHIP                   53.24      54.36        
     r:+0.75  26.26       54.36 (28.10)                                        
 20 Clark, Chris                 UNCW                   55.45      54.42        
     r:+0.58  26.47       54.42 (27.95)                                        
 21 Benson, Jason                SETON HALL             53.42      54.55        
     r:+0.58  26.54       54.55 (28.01)                                        
 22 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                   54.64      54.57        
     r:+0.59  26.24       54.57 (28.33)                                        
 23 Chow, Kyle                   GEORGETOWN             54.15      54.70        
     r:+0.56  25.77       54.70 (28.93)                                        
 24 Going, Wes                   GEORGETOWN             52.37      54.75        
     r:+0.58  26.51       54.75 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LiVolsi, James               GEORGETOWN             53.28      54.92        
     r:+0.65  26.26       54.92 (28.66)                                        
 26 Ryan, Ken                    GEORGETOWN             55.10      55.31        
     r:+0.64  26.44       55.31 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oldham, Michael              SETON HALL             55.20      55.38        
     r:+0.64  26.62       55.38 (28.76)                                        
 28 Naumann, Nick                SETON HALL             53.47      55.51        
     r:+0.50  26.84       55.51 (28.67)                                        
 29 Jamison, Cole                MASON                     NT      55.56        
     r:+0.73  26.80       55.56 (28.76)                                        
 30 Peart, Zach                  GW                     54.97      55.62        
     r:+0.58  26.68       55.62 (28.94)                                        
 31 Coleman, Jim                 GW                     57.22      56.02        
     r:+0.59  27.28       56.02 (28.74)                                        
 32 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                   56.22      56.22        
     r:+0.67  27.37       56.22 (28.85)                                        
 33 Graham, Jules                BISON                  55.33      56.32        
     r:+0.64  26.83       56.32 (29.49)                                        
 34 Isaacs, Zadok                BISON                  57.08      56.33        
     r:+0.65  27.95       56.33 (28.38)                                        
 35 Tuholske, Cascade            GW                     55.02      56.47        
     r:+0.58  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
 36 Malinoski, Sean              GW                     58.01      56.91        
     r:+0.65  27.09       56.91 (29.82)                                        
 37 Sveum, Eric                  AMERICAN U             59.00      56.93        
     r:+0.62  27.58       56.93 (29.35)                                        
 38 Sadovski, Stanislav          SETON HALL             54.55      57.27        
     r:+0.60  27.17       57.27 (30.10)                                        
 39 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   59.66      57.78        
     r:+0.74  27.96       57.78 (29.82)                                        
 40 McNamara, Sean               AMERICAN U             58.00      58.21        
     r:+0.84  28.72       58.21 (29.49)                                        
 41 Deal, Fred                   UMBC                   59.89      58.72        
     r:+0.70  28.57       58.72 (30.15)                                        
 42 Driscoll, Rick               AMERICAN U           1:01.00      59.27        
     r:+0.69  28.60       59.27 (30.67)                                        
 43 Lott, Steven                 BISON                  59.39      59.95        
     r:+0.67  28.70       59.95 (31.25)                                        
 44 Grell, Rob                   AMERICAN U           1:01.00    1:00.60        
     r:+0.53  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)                                        
 45 Washington, Darien           BISON                1:08.52    1:09.76        
     r:+0.74  34.30     1:09.76 (35.46)                                        
 46 Washington, James            BISON                1:10.23    1:13.16        
     r:+0.82  34.94     1:13.16 (38.22)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:32.53  11/21/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         C Impink, J KANE, C Weems, A Danner               
        Pool: * 7:12.67   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                7:02.07  A
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:32.88    7:32.53!        40  
     1) Impink, Caitlin                 2) r:+0.0 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:+0.0 Weems, Claire            4) r:0.38 Danner, Ashley          
     r:+0.76  26.31       54.99 (54.99)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:51.88 (1:51.88)
        2:17.61 (25.73)     2:46.05 (54.17)   3:15.19 (1:23.31)   3:44.88 (1:53.00)
        4:00.26 (15.38)     4:39.74 (54.86)   5:09.06 (1:24.18)   5:38.92 (1:54.04)
        6:04.18 (25.26)     6:32.86 (53.94)   7:02.39 (1:23.47)   7:32.53 (1:53.61)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:40.42    7:35.65         34  
     1) Fay, Amy                        2) r:0.44 Esposito, Jennifer      
     3) r:0.39 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.38 Maccherola, Sam         
     r:+0.78  27.06       56.29 (56.29)   1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:20.14 (26.25)     2:48.81 (54.92)   3:18.89 (1:25.00)   3:49.52 (1:55.63)
        4:16.44 (26.92)     4:46.18 (56.66)   5:15.64 (1:26.12)   5:44.23 (1:54.71)
        6:09.62 (25.39)     6:37.67 (53.44)   7:06.73 (1:22.50)   7:35.65 (1:51.42)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:46.89    7:42.55         32  
     1) Godwin, Rebecca                 2) r:+0.0 Cruz, Danielle          
     3) r:0.36 Morrissette, Tara        4) r:0.13 Ryan, Sarah             
              27.40       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:55.60 (1:55.60)
        2:22.83 (27.23)     2:51.68 (56.08)   3:21.35 (1:25.75)   3:51.97 (1:56.37)
        4:18.82 (26.85)     4:48.36 (56.39)   5:18.22 (1:26.25)   5:48.00 (1:56.03)
        6:13.96 (25.96)     6:43.52 (55.52)   7:13.22 (1:25.22)   7:42.55 (1:54.55)
  4 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:44.52    7:44.83         30  
     1) Harvey, Megan                   2) r:0.16 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     3) r:0.26 Chiles, Sarah            4) r:0.33 Kietlinski, Sam         
     r:+0.70  26.41       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.65 (1:24.65)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:20.57 (26.59)     2:50.49 (56.51)   3:20.84 (1:26.86)   3:50.73 (1:56.75)
        4:17.38 (26.65)     4:47.28 (56.55)   5:18.51 (1:27.78)   5:50.45 (1:59.72)
        6:16.21 (25.76)     6:45.05 (54.60)   7:14.77 (1:24.32)   7:44.83 (1:54.38)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         7:42.71    7:47.60         28  
     1) Wilson, Rachel                  2) r:+0.0 Sinska, Sabina          
     3) r:0.52 Baric, Michelle          4) r:0.13 Mayock, Libby           
              27.25       56.69 (56.69)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.07 (1:56.07)
        2:22.88 (26.81)     2:52.46 (56.39)   3:22.43 (1:26.36)   3:52.15 (1:56.08)
        4:19.66 (27.51)     4:49.79 (57.64)   5:20.45 (1:28.30)   5:50.99 (1:58.84)
        6:17.09 (26.10)     6:46.93 (55.94)   7:17.48 (1:26.49)   7:47.60 (1:56.61)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:57.47    7:49.03         26  
     1) Graesser, Sophia                2) r:+0.0 Zavoda, Jennifer        
     3) r:0.25 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.13 Vocke, Brittany         
              27.17       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:55.50 (1:55.50)
        2:22.70 (27.20)     2:52.78 (57.28)   3:22.79 (1:27.29)   3:52.29 (1:56.79)
        4:19.32 (27.03)     4:49.68 (57.39)   5:20.97 (1:28.68)   5:52.06 (1:59.77)
        6:17.77 (25.71)     6:47.46 (55.40)   7:18.14 (1:26.08)   7:49.03 (1:56.97)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:50.22    7:49.40         24  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:+0.0 McCandless, Kristen     
     3) r:+0.0 Fisher, Amy              4) r:+0.0 Garner, Whitney         
              26.63       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:24.25 (26.62)     2:53.49 (55.86)   3:23.61 (1:25.98)   3:53.59 (1:55.96)
        4:20.59 (27.00)     4:50.53 (56.94)   5:21.98 (1:28.39)   5:53.69 (2:00.10)
        6:19.32 (25.63)     6:48.09 (54.40)   7:18.72 (1:25.03)   7:49.40 (1:55.71)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  8:00.00    7:54.86         22  
     1) O'Keefe, Brenna                 2) r:0.34 Hafner, Kaitlyn         
     3) r:0.48 Meyer, Hannah            4) r:0.28 Toczylowski, Natalie    
     r:+0.76  27.70       57.08 (57.08)   1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:24.60 (26.80)     2:54.48 (56.68)   3:25.54 (1:27.74)   3:56.55 (1:58.75)
        4:23.86 (27.31)     4:54.14 (57.59)   5:25.32 (1:28.77)   5:56.53 (1:59.98)
        6:23.30 (26.77)     6:53.49 (56.96)   7:24.16 (1:27.63)   7:54.86 (1:58.33)
  9 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:55.49    7:56.44         18  
     1) Pazzi, Lisa                     2) r:0.14 Costa, Christina        
     3) r:0.57 Pliskin, Michelle        4) r:0.27 Pratt, Kristen          
              28.25       58.69 (58.69)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:26.24 (26.66)     2:56.27 (56.69)   3:27.34 (1:27.76)   3:58.35 (1:58.77)
        4:26.50 (28.15)     4:56.73 (58.38)   5:27.69 (1:29.34)   5:58.75 (2:00.40)
        6:26.40 (27.65)     6:56.60 (57.85)   7:26.64 (1:27.89)   7:56.44 (1:57.69)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    8:06.69    7:56.98         14  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.31 Wessel, Alexandra       
     3) r:0.14 Legel, Shelby            4) r:0.51 Gooding, Anna           
     r:+0.70  26.48       56.09 (56.09)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:53.00 (1:53.00)
        2:09.14 (16.14)     2:49.44 (56.44)   3:19.71 (1:26.71)   3:49.51 (1:56.51)
        4:17.60 (28.09)     4:48.88 (59.37)   5:21.35 (1:31.84)   5:53.88 (2:04.37)
        6:22.49 (28.61)     6:53.69 (59.81)   7:25.58 (1:31.70)   7:56.98 (2:03.10)
 11 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         7:52.99    7:57.43         12  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:0.37 George, Kristen         
     3) r:0.38 Banks, Meredith          4) r:0.41 Richardson, Kasey       
              28.01       57.96 (57.96)   1:28.89 (1:28.89)   1:59.76 (1:59.76)
        2:27.12 (27.36)     2:57.77 (58.01)   3:28.76 (1:29.00)   3:59.68 (1:59.92)
        4:27.90 (28.22)     4:58.72 (59.04)   5:29.73 (1:30.05)   6:00.23 (2:00.55)
        6:27.40 (27.17)     6:57.22 (56.99)   7:27.63 (1:27.40)   7:57.43 (1:57.20)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           8:25.22    8:04.15         10  
     1) Leor, Paola                     2) r:+0.0 Mehrtens, Carolyn       
     3) r:+0.0 Al Bitar, Sameera        4) r:+0.0 Ye, Cissey              
              26.31       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.59 (1:53.59)
        2:21.03 (27.44)     2:52.07 (58.48)   3:24.06 (1:30.47)   3:56.00 (2:02.41)
        4:24.19 (28.19)   4:56.06 (1:00.06)   5:28.75 (1:32.75)   6:00.88 (2:04.88)
        6:28.36 (27.48)     6:58.61 (57.73)   7:30.77 (1:29.89)   8:04.15 (2:03.27)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                8:05.22    8:09.08          8  
     1) Kinard, Anna                    2) r:+0.0 Ryan, Alayna            
     3) r:+0.0 Weems, Anna              4) r:0.22 Capozzi, Nicole         
              27.02       57.15 (57.15)   1:29.35 (1:29.35)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:28.61 (26.51)     2:59.92 (57.82)   3:32.85 (1:30.75)   4:05.33 (2:03.23)
        4:22.02 (16.69)     5:02.88 (57.55)   5:35.00 (1:29.67)   6:06.55 (2:01.22)
        6:34.00 (27.45)     7:05.59 (59.04)   7:37.87 (1:31.32)   8:09.08 (2:02.53)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:13.90    8:20.98          6  
     1) Winton, Carly                   2) r:+0.0 Rathbun, Megan          
     3) r:0.31 Purvis, Marilyn          4) r:0.46 O'Connor, Marielle      
              28.66       59.86 (59.86)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.13 (2:04.13)
        2:31.59 (27.46)     3:02.90 (58.77)   3:35.18 (1:31.05)   4:06.56 (2:02.43)
        4:34.79 (28.23)   5:06.73 (1:00.17)   5:39.91 (1:33.35)   6:12.14 (2:05.58)
        6:40.87 (28.73)   7:13.47 (1:01.33)   7:47.28 (1:35.14)   8:20.98 (2:08.84)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'A'                                NT    8:22.55          4  
     1) Brewer, E'Lan                   2) r:0.57 Andrews, Chelsea        
     3) r:0.37 Edwards, Polo            4) r:0.20 Rogers, Alyssa          
     r:+0.89  27.53       58.22 (58.22)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:05.16 (2:05.16)
        2:32.32 (27.16)     3:02.21 (57.05)   3:33.30 (1:28.14)   4:05.01 (1:59.85)
        4:32.52 (27.51)     5:03.62 (58.61)   5:36.07 (1:31.06)   6:08.71 (2:03.70)
        6:37.17 (28.46)   7:09.45 (1:00.74)   7:45.12 (1:36.41)   8:22.55 (2:13.84)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    8:48.51    8:42.32          2  
     1) Lindegren, Kim                  2) r:0.28 Gertz, Melanie          
     3) r:0.20 Milbrath, Carrie         4) r:0.50 Romer, Paige            
     r:+0.80  29.50   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:34.60 (1:34.60)   2:06.16 (2:06.16)
        2:35.59 (29.43)   3:08.73 (1:02.57)   3:42.87 (1:36.71)   4:16.90 (2:10.74)
        4:46.77 (29.87)   5:21.19 (1:04.29)   5:56.47 (1:39.57)   6:30.06 (2:13.16)
        6:58.51 (28.45)   7:31.34 (1:01.28)   8:06.72 (1:36.66)   8:42.32 (2:12.26)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:46.02  11/22/2008 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 6:40.20   2/18/2004 Towson, TOWS                               
                6:23.26  A
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                6:50.32    6:48.98         40  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:0.29 Kiss, David             
     3) r:0.37 Knight, Eric             4) r:0.46 Benecki, Steven         
     r:+0.68  23.93       49.56 (49.56)   1:15.86 (1:15.86)   1:41.42 (1:41.42)
        2:04.36 (22.94)     2:30.69 (49.27)   2:57.46 (1:16.04)   3:24.05 (1:42.63)
        3:47.03 (22.98)     4:13.19 (49.14)   4:39.98 (1:15.93)   5:06.13 (1:42.08)
        5:29.50 (23.37)     5:55.08 (48.95)   6:21.90 (1:15.77)   6:48.98 (1:42.85)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:03.78    6:54.27         34  
     1) Marjak, Herol                   2) r:0.47 Wolbert, Ben            
     3) r:0.24 Freeman, Keilan          4) r:0.19 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.84  24.28       50.45 (50.45)   1:16.73 (1:16.73)   1:43.60 (1:43.60)
        2:07.01 (23.41)     2:33.02 (49.42)   2:59.65 (1:16.05)   3:26.45 (1:42.85)
        3:50.18 (23.73)     4:16.72 (50.27)   4:43.65 (1:17.20)   5:09.68 (1:43.23)
        5:33.19 (23.51)     5:58.95 (49.27)   6:26.20 (1:16.52)   6:54.27 (1:44.59)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:05.89    7:00.46         32  
     1) Garbowski, Mark                 2) r:+0.0 Deklau, Tim             
     3) r:+0.0 Moothart, Alex           4) r:+0.0 Danz, Evan              
              24.35       50.70 (50.70)   1:17.04 (1:17.04)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)
        2:07.62 (24.05)     2:34.23 (50.66)   3:02.29 (1:18.72)   3:30.06 (1:46.49)
        3:54.44 (24.38)     4:21.01 (50.95)   4:48.72 (1:18.66)   5:16.20 (1:46.14)
        5:39.96 (23.76)     6:06.86 (50.66)   6:34.19 (1:17.99)   7:00.46 (1:44.26)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  6:49.64    7:00.62         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.32 Benson, Jason           
     3) r:0.34 Keyser, Ian              4) r:0.21 Acheson, Austin         
     r:+0.70  23.98       49.86 (49.86)   1:15.77 (1:15.77)   1:40.94 (1:40.94)
        2:05.20 (24.26)     2:32.05 (51.11)   3:00.20 (1:19.26)   3:27.73 (1:46.79)
        3:51.47 (23.74)     4:18.26 (50.53)   4:46.41 (1:18.68)   5:13.84 (1:46.11)
        5:38.62 (24.78)     6:06.16 (52.32)   6:33.61 (1:19.77)   7:00.62 (1:46.78)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         6:59.87    7:02.79         28  
     1) Spake, Gavin                    2) r:0.04 Murphy, Luke            
     3) r:0.38 Rainey, Bennett          4) r:0.34 Royal, Scott            
              24.59       51.09 (51.09)   1:17.79 (1:17.79)   1:44.43 (1:44.43)
        2:08.86 (24.43)     2:36.43 (52.00)   3:04.23 (1:19.80)   3:30.99 (1:46.56)
        3:55.32 (24.33)     4:21.97 (50.98)   4:49.28 (1:18.29)   5:16.64 (1:45.65)
        5:41.23 (24.59)     6:08.34 (51.70)   6:35.83 (1:19.19)   7:02.79 (1:46.15)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:12.54    7:04.85         26  
     1) Tyburski, Max                   2) r:0.63 Carter, Adam            
     3) r:0.50 Hamlin, Zachary          4) r:0.33 Roe, Spencer            
     r:+0.63  24.93       52.07 (52.07)   1:19.18 (1:19.18)   1:45.61 (1:45.61)
        2:10.58 (24.97)     2:36.89 (51.28)   3:03.93 (1:18.32)   3:31.11 (1:45.50)
        3:54.67 (23.56)     4:21.12 (50.01)   4:48.58 (1:17.47)   5:16.54 (1:45.43)
        5:40.40 (23.86)     6:08.14 (51.60)   6:36.80 (1:20.26)   7:04.85 (1:48.31)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:02.49    7:06.03         24  
     1) Finnegan, Chris                 2) r:0.28 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     3) r:0.45 Quincy, Paul             4) r:0.30 Zomerfeld, Ray          
     r:+0.80  24.75       51.89 (51.89)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:09.96 (22.93)     2:36.87 (49.84)   3:04.72 (1:17.69)   3:32.36 (1:45.33)
        3:57.33 (24.97)     4:23.99 (51.63)   4:51.33 (1:18.97)   5:18.33 (1:45.97)
        5:42.62 (24.29)     6:09.63 (51.30)   6:37.69 (1:19.36)   7:06.03 (1:47.70)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:12.23    7:06.57         22  
     1) Nelson, Steve                   2) r:0.57 Franke, Stephan         
     3) r:0.33 Quimby, Luke             4) r:0.13 Glenesk, Niklas         
              24.88       52.23 (52.23)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:46.68 (1:46.68)
        2:11.18 (24.50)     2:38.27 (51.59)   3:06.33 (1:19.65)   3:35.22 (1:48.54)
        3:59.00 (23.78)     4:26.61 (51.39)   4:54.71 (1:19.49)   5:22.69 (1:47.47)
        5:46.61 (23.92)     6:12.86 (50.17)   6:39.93 (1:17.24)   7:06.57 (1:43.88)
  9 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         7:09.99    7:08.38         18  
     1) Munch, Robbie                   2) r:0.32 Smiechowski, Mike       
     3) r:0.46 Clark, Chris             4) r:0.44 Thayer, David           
     r:+0.77  25.25       53.13 (53.13)   1:20.59 (1:20.59)   1:46.56 (1:46.56)
        2:11.17 (24.61)     2:38.61 (52.05)   3:06.24 (1:19.68)   3:33.59 (1:47.03)
        3:58.87 (25.28)     4:27.42 (53.83)   4:55.67 (1:22.08)   5:22.47 (1:48.88)
        5:46.41 (23.94)     6:13.57 (51.10)   6:41.10 (1:18.63)   7:08.38 (1:45.91)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:06.33    7:10.15         14  
     1) Naylor, Eric                    2) r:0.46 Deley, Rich             
     3) r:0.22 Hagerich, Drew           4) r:0.44 Lahovski, Joe           
     r:+0.68  24.43       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.33 (1:18.33)   1:45.65 (1:45.65)
        2:09.76 (24.11)     2:37.11 (51.46)   3:05.76 (1:20.11)   3:33.54 (1:47.89)
        3:57.90 (24.36)     4:25.37 (51.83)   4:53.85 (1:20.31)   5:21.84 (1:48.30)
        5:46.28 (24.44)     6:13.55 (51.71)   6:41.99 (1:20.15)   7:10.15 (1:48.31)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:09.50    7:15.14         12  
     1) Pauling, Brian                  2) r:0.34 Gingeleski, Peter       
     3) r:0.10 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan      4) r:0.39 D'Errico, John          
     r:+0.69  24.54       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.65 (1:20.65)   1:48.64 (1:48.64)
        2:13.32 (24.68)     2:40.30 (51.66)   3:07.41 (1:18.77)   3:34.68 (1:46.04)
        3:58.91 (24.23)     4:26.36 (51.68)   4:54.71 (1:20.03)   5:21.77 (1:47.09)
        5:46.57 (24.80)     6:15.47 (53.70)   6:45.56 (1:23.79)   7:15.14 (1:53.37)
 12 HOWARD BISON  'A'                                NT    7:15.17         10  
     1) Worrell, Bradford               2) r:0.26 Isaacs, Zadok           
     3) r:0.46 Graham, Jules            4) r:0.44 Orellana, Miguel        
     r:+0.69  26.13       53.78 (53.78)   1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:50.59 (1:50.59)
        2:14.87 (24.28)     2:43.16 (52.57)   3:12.06 (1:21.47)   3:40.17 (1:49.58)
        4:04.53 (24.36)     4:32.32 (52.15)   5:00.95 (1:20.78)   5:29.04 (1:48.87)
        5:53.48 (24.44)     6:20.68 (51.64)   6:48.24 (1:19.20)   7:15.17 (1:46.13)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:08.49    7:18.13          8  
     1) Cooke, Tom                      2) r:0.33 LiVolsi, James          
     3) r:0.10 Crecelius, Tom           4) r:0.32 Koh, Brian              
     r:+0.72  24.57       52.34 (52.34)   1:20.74 (1:20.74)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:14.29 (25.01)     2:41.83 (52.55)   3:09.75 (1:20.47)   3:38.15 (1:48.87)
        4:01.96 (23.81)     4:30.32 (52.17)   4:59.45 (1:21.30)   5:28.56 (1:50.41)
        5:52.92 (24.36)     6:20.73 (52.17)   6:49.70 (1:21.14)   7:18.13 (1:49.57)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:15.88    7:18.24          6  
     1) Wentzel, Evan                   2) r:0.40 Rapone, Brandon         
     3) r:0.20 Yeager, Derek            4) r:0.31 Manning, Evan           
     r:+0.75  25.18       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:48.99 (1:48.99)
        2:13.93 (24.94)     2:42.51 (53.52)   3:11.52 (1:22.53)   3:39.14 (1:50.15)
        4:02.98 (23.84)     4:30.47 (51.33)   4:58.48 (1:19.34)   5:26.92 (1:47.78)
        5:52.22 (25.30)     6:20.13 (53.21)   6:49.05 (1:22.13)   7:18.24 (1:51.32)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:39.28    7:23.22          4  
     1) Ong, Ming                       2) r:0.26 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.33 Greenberg, Michael       4) r:0.58 Driscoll, Rick          
     r:+0.74  25.21       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.47 (1:21.47)   1:48.61 (1:48.61)
        2:13.95 (25.34)     2:42.09 (53.48)   3:10.49 (1:21.88)   3:38.39 (1:49.78)
        4:03.42 (25.03)     4:31.67 (53.28)   5:00.20 (1:21.81)   5:28.42 (1:50.03)
        5:53.93 (25.51)     6:23.14 (54.72)   6:53.39 (1:24.97)   7:23.22 (1:54.80)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    7:49.30    7:42.24          2  
     1) Hoey, Keegan                    2) r:0.29 Jackwin, Andrew         
     3) r:0.02 Winters, John            4) r:0.34 Grell, Rob              
     r:+0.84  24.36       52.19 (52.19)   1:23.22 (1:23.22)   1:53.31 (1:53.31)
        2:18.76 (25.45)     2:48.13 (54.82)   3:18.15 (1:24.84)   3:48.20 (1:54.89)
        4:13.96 (25.76)     4:43.07 (54.87)   5:13.92 (1:25.72)   5:44.33 (1:56.13)
        6:10.07 (25.74)     6:40.38 (56.05)   7:11.78 (1:27.45)   7:42.24 (1:57.91)
 17 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    8:11.06        
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:+0.0 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.48 Washington, Darien       4) r:0.62 Morrison, Justin        
     r:+0.67  24.75       52.38 (52.38)   1:21.69 (1:21.69)   1:51.26 (1:51.26)
        2:18.71 (27.45)     2:50.12 (58.86)   3:23.15 (1:31.89)   3:56.99 (2:05.73)
        4:25.30 (28.31)   4:57.97 (1:00.98)   5:32.39 (1:35.40)   6:06.84 (2:09.85)
        6:35.09 (28.25)     7:06.12 (59.28)   7:38.35 (1:31.51)   8:11.06 (2:04.22)
 -- GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           7:35.19         DQ        
     1) Harding, Davin                  2) r:+0.0 Galler, Duncan          
     3) r:+0.0 De Luca, Paolo           4) r:+0.0 Coleman, Jim            
              24.94       52.50 (52.50)   1:19.92 (1:19.92)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)
        2:05.19 (16.95)     2:44.36 (56.12)   3:14.72 (1:26.48)   3:44.55 (1:56.31)
        4:09.19 (24.64)     4:37.81 (53.26)   5:07.47 (1:22.92)   5:36.84 (1:52.29)
        6:00.80 (23.96)     6:28.46 (51.62)   6:57.48 (1:20.64)        DQ (1:49.55)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 16:46.24  11/19/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                          
        Pool: * 15:29.15   12/6/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                        
                15:53.38  A
                16:41.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                10:24.14   17:08.13         20  
              28.84     1:00.33 (31.49)     1:32.07 (31.74)     2:03.61 (31.54)
        2:35.14 (31.53)     3:06.58 (31.44)     3:38.12 (31.54)     4:09.92 (31.80)
        4:41.08 (31.16)     5:12.15 (31.07)     5:43.41 (31.26)     6:14.60 (31.19)
        6:45.92 (31.32)     7:16.89 (30.97)     7:47.90 (31.01)     8:19.00 (31.10)
        8:50.02 (31.02)     9:21.03 (31.01)     9:52.12 (31.09)    10:23.18 (31.06)
       10:54.37 (31.19)    11:25.50 (31.13)    11:56.65 (31.15)    12:27.97 (31.32)
       12:59.41 (31.44)    13:30.68 (31.27)    14:01.94 (31.26)    14:33.11 (31.17)
       15:04.42 (31.31)    15:35.48 (31.06)    16:06.67 (31.19)    16:37.77 (31.10)
       17:08.13 (30.36)
  2 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                10:27.22   17:22.72         17  
              29.18     1:01.08 (31.90)     1:33.21 (32.13)     2:05.49 (32.28)
        2:36.98 (31.49)     3:08.56 (31.58)     3:40.75 (32.19)     4:12.75 (32.00)
        4:44.69 (31.94)     5:16.55 (31.86)     5:48.35 (31.80)     6:20.04 (31.69)
        6:51.48 (31.44)     7:23.15 (31.67)     7:54.98 (31.83)     8:26.39 (31.41)
        8:57.83 (31.44)     9:29.38 (31.55)    10:01.04 (31.66)    10:32.72 (31.68)
       11:04.28 (31.56)    11:36.04 (31.76)    12:07.69 (31.65)    12:39.42 (31.73)
       13:11.17 (31.75)    13:42.91 (31.74)    14:14.43 (31.52)    14:45.97 (31.54)
       15:17.61 (31.64)    15:49.35 (31.74)    16:20.94 (31.59)    16:52.40 (31.46)
       17:22.72 (30.32)
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                10:36.00   17:29.80         16  
              29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)     1:32.78 (31.81)     2:04.90 (32.12)
        2:37.36 (32.46)     3:09.18 (31.82)     3:41.47 (32.29)     4:13.60 (32.13)
        4:45.62 (32.02)     5:17.87 (32.25)     5:49.67 (31.80)     6:21.32 (31.65)
        6:53.09 (31.77)     7:24.96 (31.87)     7:56.37 (31.41)     8:27.99 (31.62)
        8:59.56 (31.57)     9:31.38 (31.82)    10:02.99 (31.61)    10:34.63 (31.64)
       11:05.82 (31.19)    11:37.50 (31.68)    12:08.87 (31.37)    12:40.45 (31.58)
       13:12.63 (32.18)    13:45.09 (32.46)    14:17.65 (32.56)    14:50.19 (32.54)
       15:22.61 (32.42)    15:54.97 (32.36)    16:27.13 (32.16)    16:59.10 (31.97)
       17:29.80 (30.70)
  4 Toczylowski, Natal     SETON HALL          10:32.47   17:29.92         15  
              29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)     1:32.43 (31.79)     2:04.07 (31.64)
        2:35.47 (31.40)     3:07.00 (31.53)     3:38.44 (31.44)     4:10.11 (31.67)
        4:41.85 (31.74)     5:13.50 (31.65)     5:45.37 (31.87)     6:17.14 (31.77)
        6:49.06 (31.92)     7:21.09 (32.03)     7:52.91 (31.82)     8:24.90 (31.99)
        8:56.83 (31.93)     9:28.81 (31.98)    10:01.16 (32.35)    10:33.26 (32.10)
       11:05.66 (32.40)    11:37.64 (31.98)    12:09.77 (32.13)    12:41.90 (32.13)
       13:13.92 (32.02)    13:46.00 (32.08)    14:18.23 (32.23)    14:50.50 (32.27)
       15:22.69 (32.19)    15:54.84 (32.15)    16:26.85 (32.01)    16:59.09 (32.24)
       17:29.92 (30.83)
  5 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                10:23.97   17:35.09         14  
              29.23     1:01.22 (31.99)     1:33.43 (32.21)     2:05.52 (32.09)
        2:37.68 (32.16)     3:09.44 (31.76)     3:41.28 (31.84)     4:13.26 (31.98)
        4:45.53 (32.27)     5:17.50 (31.97)     5:49.36 (31.86)     6:21.44 (32.08)
        6:53.44 (32.00)     7:25.63 (32.19)     7:57.68 (32.05)     8:29.62 (31.94)
        9:01.73 (32.11)     9:33.66 (31.93)    10:05.85 (32.19)    10:37.83 (31.98)
       11:09.75 (31.92)    11:42.07 (32.32)    12:14.33 (32.26)    12:46.59 (32.26)
       13:18.85 (32.26)    13:50.99 (32.14)    14:23.42 (32.43)    14:55.73 (32.31)
       15:27.77 (32.04)    15:59.85 (32.08)    16:31.68 (31.83)    17:03.74 (32.06)
       17:35.09 (31.35)
  6 Impink, Caitlin        MASON               10:35.90   17:36.06         13  
              29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)     1:32.79 (32.20)     2:05.00 (32.21)
        2:37.47 (32.47)     3:10.10 (32.63)     3:42.28 (32.18)     4:14.41 (32.13)
        4:46.58 (32.17)     5:18.70 (32.12)     5:50.83 (32.13)     6:22.91 (32.08)
        6:55.13 (32.22)     7:27.38 (32.25)     7:59.58 (32.20)     8:31.88 (32.30)
        9:03.97 (32.09)     9:36.29 (32.32)    10:08.52 (32.23)    10:40.75 (32.23)
       11:13.06 (32.31)    11:45.16 (32.10)    12:17.55 (32.39)    12:49.89 (32.34)
       13:22.25 (32.36)    13:54.37 (32.12)    14:26.44 (32.07)    14:58.49 (32.05)
       15:30.29 (31.80)    16:02.14 (31.85)    16:33.90 (31.76)    17:05.68 (31.78)
       17:36.06 (30.38)
  7 Banks, Meredith        UNCW                10:33.47   17:42.37         12  
              29.39     1:00.61 (31.22)     1:32.26 (31.65)     2:04.15 (31.89)
        2:36.23 (32.08)     3:08.32 (32.09)     3:40.59 (32.27)     4:13.08 (32.49)
        4:45.47 (32.39)     5:17.91 (32.44)     5:50.03 (32.12)     6:22.24 (32.21)
        6:54.38 (32.14)     7:26.83 (32.45)     7:59.34 (32.51)     8:31.60 (32.26)
        9:03.94 (32.34)     9:36.39 (32.45)    10:08.77 (32.38)    10:41.13 (32.36)
       11:13.41 (32.28)    11:45.90 (32.49)    12:18.24 (32.34)    12:50.56 (32.32)
       13:23.06 (32.50)    13:55.62 (32.56)    14:28.00 (32.38)    15:00.46 (32.46)
       15:32.93 (32.47)    16:05.42 (32.49)    16:38.04 (32.62)    17:10.54 (32.50)
       17:42.37 (31.83)
  8 Hafner, Kaitlyn        SETON HALL          10:37.41   17:42.64         11  
              29.08     1:01.11 (32.03)     1:33.58 (32.47)     2:06.25 (32.67)
        2:38.96 (32.71)     3:11.85 (32.89)     3:44.47 (32.62)     4:17.00 (32.53)
        4:49.52 (32.52)     5:21.96 (32.44)     5:54.59 (32.63)     6:27.18 (32.59)
        6:59.68 (32.50)     7:32.03 (32.35)     8:04.47 (32.44)     8:36.85 (32.38)
        9:08.97 (32.12)     9:41.45 (32.48)    10:13.83 (32.38)    10:46.31 (32.48)
       11:18.69 (32.38)    11:51.06 (32.37)    12:23.49 (32.43)    12:55.68 (32.19)
       13:27.68 (32.00)    13:59.62 (31.94)    14:31.83 (32.21)    15:04.16 (32.33)
       15:36.30 (32.14)    16:08.24 (31.94)    16:40.42 (32.18)    17:11.90 (31.48)
       17:42.64 (30.74)
  9 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                10:47.37   17:46.18          9  
              29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:34.14 (32.37)     2:06.58 (32.44)
        2:38.94 (32.36)     3:11.43 (32.49)     3:43.88 (32.45)     4:16.50 (32.62)
        4:48.77 (32.27)     5:21.02 (32.25)     5:52.85 (31.83)     6:24.76 (31.91)
        6:56.88 (32.12)     7:29.30 (32.42)     8:01.92 (32.62)     8:34.35 (32.43)
        9:06.78 (32.43)     9:39.37 (32.59)    10:11.88 (32.51)    10:44.40 (32.52)
       11:16.81 (32.41)    11:49.47 (32.66)    12:21.98 (32.51)    12:54.48 (32.50)
       13:26.96 (32.48)    13:59.30 (32.34)    14:31.36 (32.06)    15:03.90 (32.54)
       15:36.22 (32.32)    16:08.66 (32.44)    16:41.34 (32.68)    17:13.88 (32.54)
       17:46.18 (32.30)
 10 Keenan, Kara           SHIP                10:50.52   17:50.68          7  
              29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)     1:32.14 (31.66)     2:04.16 (32.02)
        2:35.95 (31.79)     3:08.03 (32.08)     3:40.27 (32.24)     4:12.51 (32.24)
        4:44.79 (32.28)     5:16.88 (32.09)     5:49.00 (32.12)     6:21.34 (32.34)
        6:53.74 (32.40)     7:26.25 (32.51)     7:58.71 (32.46)     8:31.37 (32.66)
        9:04.05 (32.68)     9:36.96 (32.91)    10:09.67 (32.71)    10:42.42 (32.75)
       11:15.21 (32.79)    11:48.15 (32.94)    12:21.02 (32.87)    12:53.97 (32.95)
       13:27.09 (33.12)    14:00.05 (32.96)    14:33.28 (33.23)    15:06.58 (33.30)
       15:39.70 (33.12)    16:12.65 (32.95)    16:45.63 (32.98)    17:18.35 (32.72)
       17:50.68 (32.33)
 11 Pliskin, Michelle      GEORGETOWN          10:44.10   17:53.51          6  
              29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:34.15 (32.55)     2:07.01 (32.86)
        2:39.88 (32.87)     3:12.80 (32.92)     3:45.78 (32.98)     4:18.62 (32.84)
        4:51.71 (33.09)     5:24.49 (32.78)     5:57.33 (32.84)     6:30.13 (32.80)
        7:02.86 (32.73)     7:35.61 (32.75)     8:08.25 (32.64)     8:40.84 (32.59)
        9:13.08 (32.24)     9:45.35 (32.27)    10:17.64 (32.29)    10:50.10 (32.46)
       11:22.48 (32.38)    11:55.04 (32.56)    12:27.93 (32.89)    13:00.81 (32.88)
       13:33.72 (32.91)    14:06.46 (32.74)    14:39.47 (33.01)    15:12.12 (32.65)
       15:45.00 (32.88)    16:17.61 (32.61)    16:50.21 (32.60)    17:22.34 (32.13)
       17:53.51 (31.17)
 12 Shoemaker, Lara        MASON               11:05.69   17:57.19          5  
              30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)     1:36.94 (33.03)     2:09.70 (32.76)
        2:42.49 (32.79)     3:15.34 (32.85)     3:48.05 (32.71)     4:20.93 (32.88)
        4:53.97 (33.04)     5:26.95 (32.98)     5:59.82 (32.87)     6:32.73 (32.91)
        7:05.56 (32.83)     7:38.11 (32.55)     8:10.64 (32.53)     8:43.09 (32.45)
        9:15.59 (32.50)     9:48.14 (32.55)    10:20.73 (32.59)    10:53.48 (32.75)
       11:25.98 (32.50)    11:58.58 (32.60)    12:31.28 (32.70)    13:03.94 (32.66)
       13:36.58 (32.64)    14:09.28 (32.70)    14:42.06 (32.78)    15:14.70 (32.64)
       15:47.54 (32.84)    16:20.34 (32.80)    16:52.92 (32.58)    17:25.59 (32.67)
       17:57.19 (31.60)
 13 Rathbun, Megan         SETON HALL          10:40.77   17:58.72          4  
              28.91     1:00.66 (31.75)     1:32.90 (32.24)     2:05.33 (32.43)
        2:37.65 (32.32)     3:10.11 (32.46)     3:42.82 (32.71)     4:15.58 (32.76)
        4:48.29 (32.71)     5:21.10 (32.81)     5:54.06 (32.96)     6:26.85 (32.79)
        6:59.89 (33.04)     7:32.53 (32.64)     8:05.15 (32.62)     8:38.05 (32.90)
        9:11.18 (33.13)     9:44.21 (33.03)    10:17.41 (33.20)    10:50.39 (32.98)
       11:23.57 (33.18)    11:56.77 (33.20)    12:29.95 (33.18)    13:03.02 (33.07)
       13:36.10 (33.08)    14:09.10 (33.00)    14:41.83 (32.73)    15:14.85 (33.02)
       15:47.78 (32.93)    16:20.65 (32.87)    16:53.57 (32.92)    17:26.52 (32.95)
       17:58.72 (32.20)
 14 Zavoda, Jennifer       MASON               11:02.72   18:00.18          3  
              30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)     1:36.40 (33.41)     2:09.73 (33.33)
        2:43.08 (33.35)     3:15.91 (32.83)     3:48.88 (32.97)     4:21.66 (32.78)
        4:54.79 (33.13)     5:27.65 (32.86)     6:00.60 (32.95)     6:33.63 (33.03)
        7:06.45 (32.82)     7:39.40 (32.95)     8:12.50 (33.10)     8:44.83 (32.33)
        9:17.58 (32.75)     9:50.32 (32.74)    10:23.21 (32.89)    10:56.06 (32.85)
       11:28.81 (32.75)    12:01.34 (32.53)    12:34.08 (32.74)    13:06.61 (32.53)
       13:39.37 (32.76)    14:11.98 (32.61)    14:44.79 (32.81)    15:17.54 (32.75)
       15:50.49 (32.95)    16:23.63 (33.14)    16:56.12 (32.49)    17:28.79 (32.67)
       18:00.18 (31.39)
 15 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                10:40.30   18:08.27          2  
              29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.15)     2:05.90 (32.09)
        2:38.06 (32.16)     3:10.46 (32.40)     3:43.24 (32.78)     4:15.80 (32.56)
        4:48.17 (32.37)     5:20.55 (32.38)     5:53.65 (33.10)     6:27.10 (33.45)
        7:00.32 (33.22)     7:33.74 (33.42)     8:07.09 (33.35)     8:40.76 (33.67)
        9:13.86 (33.10)     9:46.94 (33.08)    10:20.39 (33.45)    10:53.33 (32.94)
       11:26.74 (33.41)    12:00.33 (33.59)    12:33.58 (33.25)    13:06.60 (33.02)
       13:40.15 (33.55)    14:13.84 (33.69)    14:47.24 (33.40)    15:20.70 (33.46)
       15:54.08 (33.38)    16:27.36 (33.28)    17:01.04 (33.68)    17:34.94 (33.90)
       18:08.27 (33.33)
 16 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                11:09.55   18:10.50          1  
              27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:28.82 (31.26)     2:00.40 (31.58)
        2:32.37 (31.97)     3:04.26 (31.89)     3:36.09 (31.83)     4:08.24 (32.15)
        4:40.33 (32.09)     5:11.68 (31.35)     5:50.04 (38.36)     6:25.82 (35.78)
        7:00.04 (34.22)     7:34.38 (34.34)     8:07.83 (33.45)     8:41.67 (33.84)
        9:15.20 (33.53)     9:48.86 (33.66)    10:21.70 (32.84)    10:54.17 (32.47)
       11:29.09 (34.92)    12:02.92 (33.83)    12:36.68 (33.76)    13:10.65 (33.97)
       13:44.17 (33.52)    14:18.48 (34.31)    14:52.38 (33.90)    15:26.44 (34.06)
       16:00.10 (33.66)    16:33.68 (33.58)    17:06.42 (32.74)    17:39.27 (32.85)
       18:10.50 (31.23)
 17 Gooding, Anna          AMERICAN U          10:59.52   18:39.70        
              30.12     1:02.96 (32.84)     1:36.51 (33.55)     2:10.26 (33.75)
        2:43.98 (33.72)     3:17.82 (33.84)     3:51.80 (33.98)     4:25.69 (33.89)
        4:59.81 (34.12)     5:34.03 (34.22)     6:08.44 (34.41)     6:42.64 (34.20)
        7:16.94 (34.30)     7:51.60 (34.66)     8:25.88 (34.28)     9:00.05 (34.17)
        9:34.32 (34.27)    10:08.54 (34.22)    10:42.27 (33.73)    11:15.51 (33.24)
       11:49.32 (33.81)    12:23.44 (34.12)    12:57.59 (34.15)    13:31.69 (34.10)
       14:05.86 (34.17)    14:39.86 (34.00)    15:14.67 (34.81)    15:48.82 (34.15)
       16:23.25 (34.43)    16:57.88 (34.63)    17:32.36 (34.48)    18:06.37 (34.01)
       18:39.70 (33.33)
 18 Ye, Cissey             GW                  11:11.02   18:41.18        
              31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)     1:39.56 (34.16)     2:13.54 (33.98)
        2:47.60 (34.06)     3:21.94 (34.34)     3:56.34 (34.40)     4:30.43 (34.09)
        5:04.50 (34.07)     5:38.66 (34.16)     6:12.47 (33.81)     6:46.26 (33.79)
        7:20.07 (33.81)     7:53.99 (33.92)     8:28.12 (34.13)     9:02.42 (34.30)
        9:36.65 (34.23)    10:10.71 (34.06)    10:44.97 (34.26)    11:19.32 (34.35)
       11:53.26 (33.94)    12:27.60 (34.34)    13:01.76 (34.16)    13:35.68 (33.92)
       14:09.94 (34.26)    14:44.12 (34.18)    15:18.26 (34.14)    15:52.08 (33.82)
       16:25.95 (33.87)    16:59.99 (34.04)    17:33.85 (33.86)    18:07.73 (33.88)
       18:41.18 (33.45)
 19 Pazzi, Lisa            GEORGETOWN          10:55.57   18:43.25        
              30.49     1:03.22 (32.73)     1:36.52 (33.30)     2:10.17 (33.65)
        2:43.43 (33.26)     3:17.09 (33.66)     3:50.76 (33.67)     4:24.73 (33.97)
        4:58.73 (34.00)     5:32.37 (33.64)     6:06.30 (33.93)     6:41.08 (34.78)
        7:15.39 (34.31)     7:50.05 (34.66)     8:24.34 (34.29)     8:58.57 (34.23)
        9:33.00 (34.43)    10:07.43 (34.43)    10:41.93 (34.50)    11:16.64 (34.71)
       11:51.14 (34.50)    12:25.90 (34.76)    13:00.54 (34.64)    13:35.45 (34.91)
       14:10.50 (35.05)    14:44.49 (33.99)    15:18.81 (34.32)    15:52.92 (34.11)
       16:26.92 (34.00)    17:00.82 (33.90)    17:34.96 (34.14)    18:09.46 (34.50)
       18:43.25 (33.79)
 20 Lindegren, Kim         AMERICAN U          11:13.76   18:44.07        
              30.45     1:03.20 (32.75)     1:36.79 (33.59)     2:10.42 (33.63)
        2:44.24 (33.82)     3:18.04 (33.80)     3:51.77 (33.73)     4:25.71 (33.94)
        4:59.93 (34.22)     5:34.32 (34.39)     6:08.55 (34.23)     6:43.12 (34.57)
        7:17.75 (34.63)     7:51.92 (34.17)     8:26.08 (34.16)     9:00.08 (34.00)
        9:34.17 (34.09)    10:08.45 (34.28)    10:42.75 (34.30)    11:17.24 (34.49)
       11:51.61 (34.37)    12:25.98 (34.37)    13:00.39 (34.41)    13:34.70 (34.31)
       14:09.13 (34.43)    14:43.61 (34.48)    15:18.01 (34.40)    15:52.56 (34.55)
       16:27.12 (34.56)    17:01.50 (34.38)    17:35.98 (34.48)    18:09.88 (33.90)
       18:44.07 (34.19)
 21 Jensen, Kayla          GW                  11:14.03   19:11.00        
              31.58     1:06.01 (34.43)     1:40.92 (34.91)     2:15.66 (34.74)
        2:50.73 (35.07)     3:25.79 (35.06)     4:00.92 (35.13)     4:36.14 (35.22)
        5:11.37 (35.23)     5:46.84 (35.47)     6:21.86 (35.02)     6:57.07 (35.21)
        7:32.43 (35.36)     8:07.86 (35.43)     8:43.87 (36.01)     9:19.53 (35.66)
        9:54.28 (34.75)    10:29.45 (35.17)    11:04.69 (35.24)    11:40.09 (35.40)
       12:15.21 (35.12)    12:50.43 (35.22)    13:25.34 (34.91)    14:00.42 (35.08)
       14:35.03 (34.61)    15:09.67 (34.64)    15:44.29 (34.62)    16:19.14 (34.85)
       16:53.56 (34.42)    17:28.28 (34.72)    18:02.73 (34.45)    18:37.20 (34.47)
       19:11.00 (33.80)
 22 Romer, Paige           AMERICAN U          12:12.01   20:05.54        
              31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:42.46 (36.11)     2:18.39 (35.93)
        2:54.43 (36.04)     3:30.36 (35.93)     4:06.58 (36.22)     4:43.32 (36.74)
        5:20.01 (36.69)     5:56.56 (36.55)     6:32.94 (36.38)     7:09.30 (36.36)
        7:45.87 (36.57)     8:22.44 (36.57)     8:59.07 (36.63)     9:35.94 (36.87)
       10:12.90 (36.96)    10:49.80 (36.90)    11:26.63 (36.83)    12:03.61 (36.98)
       12:40.50 (36.89)    13:17.33 (36.83)    13:54.88 (37.55)    14:32.20 (37.32)
       15:09.82 (37.62)    15:47.25 (37.43)    16:24.90 (37.65)    17:02.28 (37.38)
       17:39.59 (37.31)    18:16.81 (37.22)    18:53.94 (37.13)    19:30.92 (36.98)
       20:05.54 (34.62)
 23 Pirog, Fran            GEORGETOWN          11:55.72   20:12.34        
              31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)     1:41.66 (35.48)     2:17.66 (36.00)
        2:53.58 (35.92)     3:30.17 (36.59)     4:06.87 (36.70)     4:44.02 (37.15)
        5:21.42 (37.40)     5:58.50 (37.08)     6:36.27 (37.77)     7:13.50 (37.23)
        7:51.28 (37.78)     8:28.45 (37.17)     9:05.89 (37.44)     9:43.78 (37.89)
       10:21.45 (37.67)    10:59.02 (37.57)    11:35.89 (36.87)    12:13.34 (37.45)
       12:50.18 (36.84)    13:27.57 (37.39)    14:05.35 (37.78)    14:42.10 (36.75)
       15:19.27 (37.17)    15:56.65 (37.38)    16:33.88 (37.23)    17:11.05 (37.17)
       17:48.06 (37.01)    18:24.86 (36.80)    19:01.29 (36.43)    19:37.27 (35.98)
       20:12.34 (35.07)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 15:09.35  11/20/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                       
        Pool: * 15:01.71  12/10/2006 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                       
                14:51.15  A
                15:35.70  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Shane          SHIP                 9:38.11   15:59.91         20  
              25.91       54.50 (28.59)     1:23.48 (28.98)     1:52.63 (29.15)
        2:21.84 (29.21)     2:51.21 (29.37)     3:20.57 (29.36)     3:49.90 (29.33)
        4:19.51 (29.61)     4:48.70 (29.19)     5:17.66 (28.96)     5:47.13 (29.47)
        6:16.71 (29.58)     6:46.43 (29.72)     7:15.79 (29.36)     7:45.37 (29.58)
        8:14.96 (29.59)     8:44.43 (29.47)     9:13.67 (29.24)     9:42.90 (29.23)
       10:12.25 (29.35)    10:41.58 (29.33)    11:10.93 (29.35)    11:40.13 (29.20)
       12:09.45 (29.32)    12:38.74 (29.29)    13:07.94 (29.20)    13:37.06 (29.12)
       14:06.08 (29.02)    14:35.45 (29.37)    15:04.68 (29.23)    15:32.54 (27.86)
       15:59.91 (27.37)
  2 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           9:39.88   16:07.76         17  
              26.26       54.98 (28.72)     1:24.10 (29.12)     1:53.37 (29.27)
        2:22.68 (29.31)     2:51.99 (29.31)     3:21.44 (29.45)     3:50.86 (29.42)
        4:20.23 (29.37)     4:49.55 (29.32)     5:19.03 (29.48)     5:48.69 (29.66)
        6:18.29 (29.60)     6:47.80 (29.51)     7:17.33 (29.53)     7:47.01 (29.68)
        8:16.63 (29.62)     8:46.48 (29.85)     9:16.26 (29.78)     9:46.08 (29.82)
       10:15.70 (29.62)    10:45.36 (29.66)    11:15.01 (29.65)    11:44.39 (29.38)
       12:13.84 (29.45)    12:43.29 (29.45)    13:12.74 (29.45)    13:42.85 (30.11)
       14:12.25 (29.40)    14:42.02 (29.77)    15:11.35 (29.33)    15:40.32 (28.97)
       16:07.76 (27.44)
  3 Quincy, Paul           GEORGETOWN           9:39.62   16:16.86         16  
              27.02       56.13 (29.11)     1:25.11 (28.98)     1:55.05 (29.94)
        2:24.70 (29.65)     2:54.32 (29.62)     3:24.29 (29.97)     3:53.75 (29.46)
        4:23.30 (29.55)     4:53.29 (29.99)     5:23.31 (30.02)     5:53.12 (29.81)
        6:23.02 (29.90)     6:52.86 (29.84)     7:22.56 (29.70)     7:52.12 (29.56)
        8:21.98 (29.86)     8:51.65 (29.67)     9:21.47 (29.82)     9:51.53 (30.06)
       10:21.61 (30.08)    10:51.55 (29.94)    11:21.43 (29.88)    11:51.35 (29.92)
       12:21.20 (29.85)    12:51.25 (30.05)    13:21.33 (30.08)    13:51.01 (29.68)
       14:20.55 (29.54)    14:50.49 (29.94)    15:19.83 (29.34)    15:49.24 (29.41)
       16:16.86 (27.62)
  4 Hagerich, Drew         SHIP                 9:41.63   16:18.04         15  
              27.00       56.78 (29.78)     1:26.75 (29.97)     1:56.93 (30.18)
        2:27.25 (30.32)     2:57.46 (30.21)     3:27.50 (30.04)     3:57.72 (30.22)
        4:28.09 (30.37)     4:58.20 (30.11)     5:28.30 (30.10)     5:58.12 (29.82)
        6:28.19 (30.07)     6:58.04 (29.85)     7:27.85 (29.81)     7:57.92 (30.07)
        8:27.50 (29.58)     8:57.25 (29.75)     9:27.18 (29.93)     9:56.87 (29.69)
       10:26.49 (29.62)    10:56.10 (29.61)    11:25.69 (29.59)    11:55.44 (29.75)
       12:25.02 (29.58)    12:54.56 (29.54)    13:24.02 (29.46)    13:53.66 (29.64)
       14:23.05 (29.39)    14:52.52 (29.47)    15:21.82 (29.30)    15:50.47 (28.65)
       16:18.04 (27.57)
  5 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 9:42.52   16:21.97         14  
              26.85       56.07 (29.22)     1:25.56 (29.49)     1:55.37 (29.81)
        2:24.87 (29.50)     2:54.27 (29.40)     3:23.73 (29.46)     3:53.47 (29.74)
        4:22.88 (29.41)     4:52.34 (29.46)     5:21.98 (29.64)     5:51.72 (29.74)
        6:21.40 (29.68)     6:50.97 (29.57)     7:20.71 (29.74)     7:50.50 (29.79)
        8:20.07 (29.57)     8:49.96 (29.89)     9:19.83 (29.87)     9:49.72 (29.89)
       10:19.99 (30.27)    10:49.99 (30.00)    11:20.24 (30.25)    11:50.78 (30.54)
       12:21.15 (30.37)    12:51.62 (30.47)    13:22.10 (30.48)    13:52.42 (30.32)
       14:22.63 (30.21)    14:52.81 (30.18)    15:22.92 (30.11)    15:52.65 (29.73)
       16:21.97 (29.32)
  6 Royal, Scott           UNCW                10:03.47   16:29.48         13  
              27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:26.90 (29.90)     1:57.07 (30.17)
        2:27.15 (30.08)     2:56.86 (29.71)     3:26.65 (29.79)     3:56.74 (30.09)
        4:26.94 (30.20)     4:57.00 (30.06)     5:26.95 (29.95)     5:56.87 (29.92)
        6:26.75 (29.88)     6:56.83 (30.08)     7:27.03 (30.20)     7:57.17 (30.14)
        8:27.13 (29.96)     8:57.24 (30.11)     9:27.57 (30.33)     9:57.52 (29.95)
       10:27.63 (30.11)    10:57.30 (29.67)    11:27.44 (30.14)    11:57.71 (30.27)
       12:28.26 (30.55)    12:58.77 (30.51)    13:29.33 (30.56)    13:59.62 (30.29)
       14:30.18 (30.56)    15:00.43 (30.25)    15:30.80 (30.37)    16:01.22 (30.42)
       16:29.48 (28.26)
  7 Savage, Nathaniel      UMBC                 9:55.57   16:29.93         12  
              27.35       56.77 (29.42)     1:26.68 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.02)
        2:26.85 (30.15)     2:57.22 (30.37)     3:27.62 (30.40)     3:57.70 (30.08)
        4:27.65 (29.95)     4:57.98 (30.33)     5:28.03 (30.05)     5:58.06 (30.03)
        6:28.15 (30.09)     6:58.17 (30.02)     7:28.19 (30.02)     7:58.13 (29.94)
        8:28.51 (30.38)     8:58.66 (30.15)     9:28.72 (30.06)     9:58.91 (30.19)
       10:29.02 (30.11)    10:59.13 (30.11)    11:29.13 (30.00)    11:59.43 (30.30)
       12:29.54 (30.11)    12:59.70 (30.16)    13:29.86 (30.16)    13:59.92 (30.06)
       14:30.14 (30.22)    15:00.18 (30.04)    15:30.24 (30.06)    16:00.29 (30.05)
       16:29.93 (29.64)
  8 Erickson, Bradley      MASON               10:11.96   16:33.66         11  
              26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:24.37 (29.50)     1:54.46 (30.09)
        2:24.64 (30.18)     2:54.99 (30.35)     3:25.29 (30.30)     3:55.94 (30.65)
        4:25.85 (29.91)     4:56.06 (30.21)     5:26.49 (30.43)     5:57.18 (30.69)
        6:27.94 (30.76)     6:58.60 (30.66)     7:29.03 (30.43)     7:59.71 (30.68)
        8:29.99 (30.28)     9:00.55 (30.56)     9:31.34 (30.79)    10:02.10 (30.76)
       10:32.51 (30.41)    11:02.86 (30.35)    11:33.85 (30.99)    12:04.37 (30.52)
       12:35.14 (30.77)    13:05.49 (30.35)    13:35.62 (30.13)    14:06.25 (30.63)
       14:36.98 (30.73)    15:06.57 (29.59)    15:35.99 (29.42)    16:04.72 (28.73)
       16:33.66 (28.94)
  9 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 9:49.97   16:34.05          9  
              27.21       57.05 (29.84)     1:27.28 (30.23)     1:57.08 (29.80)
        2:27.17 (30.09)     2:57.15 (29.98)     3:27.18 (30.03)     3:57.25 (30.07)
        4:27.32 (30.07)     4:57.33 (30.01)     5:27.19 (29.86)     5:57.07 (29.88)
        6:26.99 (29.92)     6:56.98 (29.99)     7:27.08 (30.10)     7:57.19 (30.11)
        8:27.29 (30.10)     8:57.37 (30.08)     9:27.77 (30.40)     9:58.08 (30.31)
       10:28.53 (30.45)    10:58.74 (30.21)    11:28.99 (30.25)    11:59.56 (30.57)
       12:30.11 (30.55)    13:00.92 (30.81)    13:31.36 (30.44)    14:01.76 (30.40)
       14:32.64 (30.88)    15:03.20 (30.56)    15:33.92 (30.72)    16:04.21 (30.29)
       16:34.05 (29.84)
 10 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                10:15.11   16:36.79          7  
              27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:27.69 (30.34)     1:58.00 (30.31)
        2:28.63 (30.63)     2:59.20 (30.57)     3:29.26 (30.06)     3:59.10 (29.84)
        4:29.00 (29.90)     4:59.46 (30.46)     5:29.88 (30.42)     6:00.12 (30.24)
        6:30.61 (30.49)     7:01.05 (30.44)     7:31.49 (30.44)     8:02.08 (30.59)
        8:32.48 (30.40)     9:03.18 (30.70)     9:33.56 (30.38)    10:03.93 (30.37)
       10:34.00 (30.07)    11:04.22 (30.22)    11:34.39 (30.17)    12:04.43 (30.04)
       12:34.38 (29.95)    13:04.19 (29.81)    13:34.17 (29.98)    14:04.28 (30.11)
       14:34.82 (30.54)    15:05.68 (30.86)    15:36.57 (30.89)    16:07.31 (30.74)
       16:36.79 (29.48)
 11 Gray, Danny            UMBC                10:08.83   16:41.83          6  
              27.27       57.47 (30.20)     1:28.01 (30.54)     1:58.57 (30.56)
        2:29.19 (30.62)     2:59.67 (30.48)     3:30.13 (30.46)     4:00.49 (30.36)
        4:30.90 (30.41)     5:01.19 (30.29)     5:31.70 (30.51)     6:02.34 (30.64)
        6:32.72 (30.38)     7:03.23 (30.51)     7:33.56 (30.33)     8:03.99 (30.43)
        8:34.88 (30.89)     9:05.18 (30.30)     9:35.70 (30.52)    10:06.47 (30.77)
       10:36.83 (30.36)    11:07.19 (30.36)    11:37.60 (30.41)    12:08.05 (30.45)
       12:38.49 (30.44)    13:08.89 (30.40)    13:39.34 (30.45)    14:09.74 (30.40)
       14:40.44 (30.70)    15:11.12 (30.68)    15:41.76 (30.64)    16:12.38 (30.62)
       16:41.83 (29.45)
 12 Lahovski, Joe          SHIP                 9:48.56   16:42.08          5  
              26.19       55.16 (28.97)     1:25.25 (30.09)     1:55.81 (30.56)
        2:26.75 (30.94)     2:57.40 (30.65)     3:27.85 (30.45)     3:58.58 (30.73)
        4:28.87 (30.29)     4:59.63 (30.76)     5:29.75 (30.12)     6:00.18 (30.43)
        6:31.15 (30.97)     7:02.09 (30.94)     7:32.94 (30.85)     8:03.85 (30.91)
        8:34.36 (30.51)     9:04.83 (30.47)     9:35.63 (30.80)    10:05.89 (30.26)
       10:36.05 (30.16)    11:06.66 (30.61)    11:36.82 (30.16)    12:07.41 (30.59)
       12:37.47 (30.06)    13:08.05 (30.58)    13:38.48 (30.43)    14:09.22 (30.74)
       14:40.05 (30.83)    15:10.55 (30.50)    15:41.41 (30.86)    16:12.37 (30.96)
       16:42.08 (29.71)
 13 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           9:32.44   16:45.59          4  
              26.51       55.03 (28.52)     1:24.53 (29.50)     1:54.36 (29.83)
        2:24.43 (30.07)     2:54.48 (30.05)     3:24.95 (30.47)     3:55.30 (30.35)
        4:25.78 (30.48)     4:56.24 (30.46)     5:26.60 (30.36)     5:56.84 (30.24)
        6:27.32 (30.48)     6:58.16 (30.84)     7:28.99 (30.83)     7:59.78 (30.79)
        8:30.58 (30.80)     9:01.10 (30.52)     9:32.17 (31.07)    10:03.04 (30.87)
       10:33.84 (30.80)    11:04.74 (30.90)    11:36.12 (31.38)    12:07.11 (30.99)
       12:37.95 (30.84)    13:08.97 (31.02)    13:40.17 (31.20)    14:11.32 (31.15)
       14:42.62 (31.30)    15:13.85 (31.23)    15:44.95 (31.10)    16:15.84 (30.89)
       16:45.59 (29.75)
 14 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 9:59.12   16:45.99          3  
              27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:27.61 (30.38)     1:58.25 (30.64)
        2:28.95 (30.70)     2:59.71 (30.76)     3:30.43 (30.72)     4:01.11 (30.68)
        4:32.00 (30.89)     5:02.82 (30.82)     5:33.52 (30.70)     6:04.13 (30.61)
        6:35.03 (30.90)     7:05.92 (30.89)     7:36.57 (30.65)     8:07.67 (31.10)
        8:38.29 (30.62)     9:08.96 (30.67)     9:39.43 (30.47)    10:09.95 (30.52)
       10:40.45 (30.50)    11:11.02 (30.57)    11:41.73 (30.71)    12:12.45 (30.72)
       12:43.20 (30.75)    13:13.76 (30.56)    13:44.39 (30.63)    14:14.97 (30.58)
       14:45.52 (30.55)    15:16.26 (30.74)    15:46.80 (30.54)    16:17.02 (30.22)
       16:45.99 (28.97)
 15 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                10:36.14   16:46.17          2  
              26.80       56.91 (30.11)     1:27.75 (30.84)     1:58.94 (31.19)
        2:29.88 (30.94)     3:01.24 (31.36)     3:32.31 (31.07)     4:03.41 (31.10)
        4:34.77 (31.36)     5:05.65 (30.88)     5:36.17 (30.52)     6:07.13 (30.96)
        6:37.94 (30.81)     7:08.67 (30.73)     7:39.23 (30.56)     8:09.60 (30.37)
        8:39.93 (30.33)     9:10.60 (30.67)     9:41.03 (30.43)    10:11.38 (30.35)
       10:42.04 (30.66)    11:12.31 (30.27)    11:43.06 (30.75)    12:13.41 (30.35)
       12:44.26 (30.85)    13:14.94 (30.68)    13:45.44 (30.50)    14:15.78 (30.34)
       14:46.65 (30.87)    15:16.97 (30.32)    15:47.32 (30.35)    16:17.61 (30.29)
       16:46.17 (28.56)
 16 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                10:31.46   16:48.30          1  
              28.03       58.23 (30.20)     1:28.61 (30.38)     1:59.70 (31.09)
        2:30.80 (31.10)     3:01.85 (31.05)     3:32.93 (31.08)     4:03.91 (30.98)
        4:34.56 (30.65)     4:50.77 (16.21)                             6:07.38 ( )
        6:23.21 (15.83)     7:09.27 (46.06)                             8:01.06 ( )
        8:25.90 (24.84)     9:13.34 (47.44)     9:29.19 (15.85)    10:16.10 (46.91)
       10:50.96 (34.86)    11:06.49 (15.53)    11:22.20 (15.71)    11:47.96 (25.76)
       12:03.06 (15.10)                            13:48.19 ( )    14:14.93 (26.74)
       14:42.51 (27.58)    15:10.79 (28.28)    15:51.53 (40.74)    16:22.12 (30.59)
       16:48.30 (26.18)
 17 Hamlin, Zachary        MASON                     NT   16:48.41        
              27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:28.19 (30.74)     1:58.94 (30.75)
        2:30.07 (31.13)     3:01.11 (31.04)     3:32.10 (30.99)     4:03.16 (31.06)
        4:33.93 (30.77)     5:05.08 (31.15)     5:35.77 (30.69)     6:06.51 (30.74)
        6:37.20 (30.69)     7:08.08 (30.88)     7:38.92 (30.84)     8:09.75 (30.83)
        8:40.33 (30.58)     9:10.78 (30.45)     9:41.29 (30.51)    10:12.13 (30.84)
       10:42.77 (30.64)    11:13.49 (30.72)    11:43.86 (30.37)    12:14.24 (30.38)
       12:45.09 (30.85)    13:15.89 (30.80)    13:46.55 (30.66)    14:17.16 (30.61)
       14:47.91 (30.75)    15:18.44 (30.53)    15:48.67 (30.23)    16:18.96 (30.29)
       16:48.41 (29.45)
 18 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                10:19.03   16:50.46        
              27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:28.02 (30.82)     1:58.48 (30.46)
        2:29.33 (30.85)     2:59.94 (30.61)     3:30.41 (30.47)     4:00.93 (30.52)
        4:31.49 (30.56)     5:02.12 (30.63)     5:32.66 (30.54)     6:03.46 (30.80)
        6:34.30 (30.84)     7:05.28 (30.98)     7:36.20 (30.92)     8:07.09 (30.89)
        8:38.07 (30.98)     9:08.90 (30.83)     9:39.50 (30.60)    10:10.48 (30.98)
       10:41.33 (30.85)    11:12.39 (31.06)    11:43.46 (31.07)    12:14.65 (31.19)
       12:45.44 (30.79)    13:16.63 (31.19)    13:47.82 (31.19)    14:18.56 (30.74)
       14:49.61 (31.05)    15:19.85 (30.24)    15:50.52 (30.67)    16:21.08 (30.56)
       16:50.46 (29.38)
 19 Moothart, Alex         UMBC                 9:52.03   16:52.93        
              26.94       56.08 (29.14)     1:26.07 (29.99)     1:56.41 (30.34)
        2:26.66 (30.25)     2:57.17 (30.51)     3:27.71 (30.54)     3:58.35 (30.64)
        4:28.75 (30.40)     4:59.45 (30.70)     5:30.23 (30.78)     6:00.94 (30.71)
        6:31.77 (30.83)     7:02.45 (30.68)     7:33.35 (30.90)     8:04.17 (30.82)
        8:35.07 (30.90)     9:06.19 (31.12)     9:37.19 (31.00)    10:08.18 (30.99)
       10:39.46 (31.28)    11:10.66 (31.20)    11:42.02 (31.36)    12:13.14 (31.12)
       12:44.38 (31.24)    13:15.54 (31.16)    13:46.77 (31.23)    14:18.32 (31.55)
       14:49.33 (31.01)    15:20.43 (31.10)    15:51.54 (31.11)    16:22.50 (30.96)
       16:52.93 (30.43)
 20 Gingeleski, Peter      SETON HALL           9:48.25   16:53.05        
              27.20       57.42 (30.22)     1:27.54 (30.12)     1:58.41 (30.87)
        2:29.50 (31.09)     3:00.30 (30.80)     3:31.37 (31.07)     4:01.93 (30.56)
        4:32.72 (30.79)     5:03.89 (31.17)     5:34.49 (30.60)     6:05.41 (30.92)
        6:36.35 (30.94)     7:07.60 (31.25)     7:38.52 (30.92)     8:09.40 (30.88)
        8:40.40 (31.00)     9:11.59 (31.19)     9:42.35 (30.76)    10:13.28 (30.93)
       10:44.35 (31.07)    11:15.31 (30.96)    11:46.02 (30.71)    12:17.17 (31.15)
       12:48.39 (31.22)    13:19.57 (31.18)    13:50.70 (31.13)    14:21.34 (30.64)
       14:52.37 (31.03)    15:22.94 (30.57)    15:53.83 (30.89)    16:24.18 (30.35)
       16:53.05 (28.87)
 21 Spake, Gavin           UNCW                 9:46.49   16:57.73        
              27.97       58.54 (30.57)     1:28.91 (30.37)     1:59.49 (30.58)
        2:30.20 (30.71)     3:00.62 (30.42)     3:31.17 (30.55)     4:01.91 (30.74)
        4:32.73 (30.82)     5:03.08 (30.35)     5:33.81 (30.73)     6:04.37 (30.56)
        6:35.10 (30.73)     7:05.56 (30.46)     7:36.56 (31.00)     8:07.58 (31.02)
        8:38.44 (30.86)     9:09.10 (30.66)     9:39.96 (30.86)    10:10.99 (31.03)
       10:41.76 (30.77)    11:12.88 (31.12)    11:44.17 (31.29)    12:15.49 (31.32)
       12:46.73 (31.24)    13:18.12 (31.39)    13:49.55 (31.43)    14:21.24 (31.69)
       14:52.66 (31.42)    15:24.01 (31.35)    15:55.47 (31.46)    16:26.79 (31.32)
       16:57.73 (30.94)
 22 Nelson, Steve          GW                  10:00.04   16:58.03        
              28.32       58.32 (30.00)     1:29.06 (30.74)     1:59.86 (30.80)
        2:31.11 (31.25)     3:01.94 (30.83)     3:32.96 (31.02)     4:04.01 (31.05)
        4:34.91 (30.90)     5:05.95 (31.04)     5:37.15 (31.20)     6:08.18 (31.03)
        6:39.13 (30.95)     7:10.12 (30.99)     7:41.12 (31.00)     8:12.20 (31.08)
        8:43.22 (31.02)     9:14.31 (31.09)     9:45.49 (31.18)    10:16.53 (31.04)
       10:47.60 (31.07)    11:18.89 (31.29)    11:50.04 (31.15)    12:20.84 (30.80)
       12:51.93 (31.09)    13:23.06 (31.13)    13:54.02 (30.96)    14:24.91 (30.89)
       14:55.91 (31.00)    15:26.84 (30.93)    15:57.91 (31.07)    16:28.45 (30.54)
       16:58.03 (29.58)
 23 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                10:33.72   17:05.08        
              27.63       57.44 (29.81)     1:27.57 (30.13)     1:58.01 (30.44)
        2:28.61 (30.60)     2:59.86 (31.25)     3:31.09 (31.23)     4:02.45 (31.36)
        4:33.71 (31.26)     5:04.98 (31.27)     5:36.03 (31.05)     6:06.07 (30.04)
        6:36.58 (30.51)     7:07.24 (30.66)     7:38.02 (30.78)     8:09.00 (30.98)
        8:40.16 (31.16)     9:11.58 (31.42)     9:42.92 (31.34)    10:14.63 (31.71)
       10:46.33 (31.70)    11:18.85 (32.52)    11:49.90 (31.05)    12:21.11 (31.21)
       12:52.41 (31.30)    13:23.84 (31.43)    13:55.68 (31.84)    14:27.55 (31.87)
       14:58.50 (30.95)    15:31.04 (32.54)    16:02.80 (31.76)    16:34.40 (31.60)
       17:05.08 (30.68)
 24 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                10:06.77   17:08.11        
              27.18       57.04 (29.86)     1:27.77 (30.73)     1:58.93 (31.16)
        2:29.55 (30.62)     3:00.13 (30.58)     3:31.19 (31.06)     4:02.38 (31.19)
        4:34.21 (31.83)     5:05.34 (31.13)     5:36.30 (30.96)     6:07.62 (31.32)
        6:39.20 (31.58)     7:10.52 (31.32)     7:41.52 (31.00)     8:12.96 (31.44)
        8:44.70 (31.74)     9:16.00 (31.30)     9:47.44 (31.44)    10:18.98 (31.54)
       10:50.93 (31.95)    11:22.31 (31.38)    11:54.08 (31.77)    12:26.03 (31.95)
       12:58.35 (32.32)    13:29.76 (31.41)    14:01.58 (31.82)    14:33.06 (31.48)
       15:04.64 (31.58)    15:35.91 (31.27)    16:07.28 (31.37)    16:38.01 (30.73)
       17:08.11 (30.10)
 25 Paczesniak, Mitch      SHIP                10:12.17   17:10.81        
              27.60       56.94 (29.34)     1:26.78 (29.84)     1:56.94 (30.16)
        2:27.58 (30.64)     2:58.34 (30.76)     3:29.38 (31.04)     4:00.26 (30.88)
        4:31.10 (30.84)     5:01.94 (30.84)     5:32.85 (30.91)     6:03.75 (30.90)
        6:34.93 (31.18)     7:06.31 (31.38)     7:37.76 (31.45)     8:09.30 (31.54)
        8:40.98 (31.68)     9:12.51 (31.53)     9:44.03 (31.52)    10:15.39 (31.36)
       10:47.02 (31.63)    11:18.80 (31.78)    11:50.65 (31.85)    12:22.69 (32.04)
       12:54.95 (32.26)    13:27.22 (32.27)    13:59.93 (32.71)    14:32.51 (32.58)
       15:04.75 (32.24)    15:36.57 (31.82)    16:08.51 (31.94)    16:40.06 (31.55)
       17:10.81 (30.75)
 26 Galler, Duncan         GW                  10:21.50   17:11.41        
              28.15       59.62 (31.47)     1:31.53 (31.91)     2:03.39 (31.86)
        2:35.10 (31.71)     3:06.92 (31.82)     3:38.45 (31.53)     4:10.36 (31.91)
        4:41.96 (31.60)     5:13.51 (31.55)     5:45.08 (31.57)     6:16.52 (31.44)
        6:47.70 (31.18)     7:19.20 (31.50)     7:50.36 (31.16)     8:21.52 (31.16)
        8:52.65 (31.13)     9:23.88 (31.23)     9:55.34 (31.46)    10:26.26 (30.92)
       10:57.42 (31.16)    11:28.68 (31.26)    11:59.90 (31.22)    12:31.19 (31.29)
       13:02.42 (31.23)    13:33.73 (31.31)    14:05.15 (31.42)    14:36.56 (31.41)
       15:08.11 (31.55)    15:39.72 (31.61)    16:11.00 (31.28)    16:41.85 (30.85)
       17:11.41 (29.56)
 27 Rapone, Brandon        SHIP                10:20.00   17:16.58        
              27.24       57.74 (30.50)     1:28.69 (30.95)     1:59.78 (31.09)
        2:30.80 (31.02)     3:01.98 (31.18)     3:33.20 (31.22)     4:04.34 (31.14)
        4:35.54 (31.20)     5:07.11 (31.57)     5:38.91 (31.80)     6:10.96 (32.05)
        6:42.91 (31.95)     7:14.64 (31.73)     7:46.46 (31.82)     8:18.47 (32.01)
        8:50.40 (31.93)     9:22.37 (31.97)     9:54.28 (31.91)    10:26.26 (31.98)
       10:57.55 (31.29)    11:28.91 (31.36)    12:00.49 (31.58)    12:32.40 (31.91)
       13:04.41 (32.01)    13:36.34 (31.93)    14:08.29 (31.95)    14:39.94 (31.65)
       15:11.62 (31.68)    15:43.47 (31.85)    16:15.33 (31.86)    16:46.65 (31.32)
       17:16.58 (29.93)
 28 Pauling, Brian         SETON HALL           9:54.77   17:17.32        
              26.88       55.87 (28.99)     1:26.13 (30.26)     1:56.52 (30.39)
        2:27.38 (30.86)     2:57.75 (30.37)     3:27.55 (29.80)     3:58.33 (30.78)
        4:29.75 (31.42)     5:00.47 (30.72)     5:32.63 (32.16)     6:04.68 (32.05)
        6:36.56 (31.88)     7:07.97 (31.41)     7:39.41 (31.44)     8:11.48 (32.07)
        8:43.26 (31.78)     9:15.61 (32.35)     9:48.03 (32.42)    10:19.60 (31.57)
       10:52.16 (32.56)    11:24.25 (32.09)    11:56.56 (32.31)    12:29.03 (32.47)
       13:01.02 (31.99)    13:32.91 (31.89)    14:05.29 (32.38)    14:37.53 (32.24)
       15:10.22 (32.69)    15:42.93 (32.71)    16:15.28 (32.35)    16:46.83 (31.55)
       17:17.32 (30.49)
 29 Murray, Brad           GEORGETOWN          10:27.82   17:26.36        
              28.04       58.52 (30.48)     1:29.17 (30.65)     2:00.84 (31.67)
        2:32.11 (31.27)     3:03.63 (31.52)     3:35.16 (31.53)     4:07.32 (32.16)
        4:39.24 (31.92)     5:11.20 (31.96)     5:42.85 (31.65)     6:14.58 (31.73)
        6:46.42 (31.84)     7:17.71 (31.29)     7:49.11 (31.40)     8:20.46 (31.35)
        8:52.11 (31.65)     9:24.05 (31.94)     9:55.84 (31.79)    10:27.68 (31.84)
       10:59.04 (31.36)    11:30.59 (31.55)    12:02.15 (31.56)    12:33.91 (31.76)
       13:06.20 (32.29)    13:38.62 (32.42)    14:11.48 (32.86)    14:44.48 (33.00)
       15:18.11 (33.63)    15:51.34 (33.23)    16:24.20 (32.86)    16:55.94 (31.74)
       17:26.36 (30.42)
 30 Cooke, Tom             GEORGETOWN          10:18.83   17:26.57        
              28.66       59.34 (30.68)     1:30.59 (31.25)     2:02.02 (31.43)
        2:33.84 (31.82)     3:05.95 (32.11)     3:38.03 (32.08)     4:09.74 (31.71)
        4:41.56 (31.82)     5:13.85 (32.29)     5:45.55 (31.70)     6:17.26 (31.71)
        6:49.05 (31.79)     7:21.01 (31.96)     7:52.74 (31.73)     8:24.93 (32.19)
        8:56.47 (31.54)     9:28.15 (31.68)     9:59.80 (31.65)    10:31.50 (31.70)
       11:03.08 (31.58)    11:34.72 (31.64)    12:06.99 (32.27)    12:38.90 (31.91)
       13:10.62 (31.72)    13:42.39 (31.77)    14:14.65 (32.26)    14:46.86 (32.21)
       15:19.17 (32.31)    15:51.29 (32.12)    16:23.53 (32.24)    16:55.55 (32.02)
       17:26.57 (31.02)
 31 Torrens, Chris         SHIP                10:35.22   17:31.52        
              27.55       58.30 (30.75)     1:29.66 (31.36)     2:01.57 (31.91)
        2:33.71 (32.14)     3:05.77 (32.06)     3:37.78 (32.01)     4:10.19 (32.41)
        4:42.72 (32.53)     5:14.51 (31.79)     5:46.53 (32.02)     6:18.61 (32.08)
        6:50.66 (32.05)     7:23.27 (32.61)     7:55.51 (32.24)     8:27.70 (32.19)
        8:59.93 (32.23)     9:32.33 (32.40)    10:04.62 (32.29)    10:36.98 (32.36)
       11:09.17 (32.19)    11:41.44 (32.27)    12:13.25 (31.81)    12:45.45 (32.20)
       13:17.75 (32.30)    13:50.10 (32.35)    14:22.34 (32.24)    14:54.26 (31.92)
       15:26.27 (32.01)    15:58.59 (32.32)    16:30.37 (31.78)    17:01.48 (31.11)
       17:31.52 (30.04)
 32 Hoey, Keegan           AMERICAN U          10:32.79   17:39.04        
              27.15       56.56 (29.41)     1:26.41 (29.85)     1:56.76 (30.35)
        2:27.24 (30.48)     2:58.50 (31.26)     3:29.40 (30.90)     4:01.22 (31.82)
        4:33.32 (32.10)     5:06.42 (33.10)     5:39.28 (32.86)     6:11.80 (32.52)
        6:44.50 (32.70)     7:17.36 (32.86)     7:50.55 (33.19)     8:23.51 (32.96)
        8:56.59 (33.08)     9:29.14 (32.55)    10:02.37 (33.23)    10:35.22 (32.85)
       11:07.86 (32.64)    11:41.52 (33.66)    12:14.32 (32.80)    12:46.52 (32.20)
       13:19.46 (32.94)    13:52.12 (32.66)    14:24.96 (32.84)    14:58.38 (33.42)
       15:31.25 (32.87)    16:03.54 (32.29)    16:35.85 (32.31)    17:07.74 (31.89)
       17:39.04 (31.30)
 33 Finnegan, Chris        GEORGETOWN          10:11.23   17:42.93        
              27.56       57.84 (30.28)     1:28.85 (31.01)     1:59.73 (30.88)
        2:30.90 (31.17)     3:02.45 (31.55)     3:34.20 (31.75)     4:06.65 (32.45)
        4:39.13 (32.48)     5:11.61 (32.48)     5:44.51 (32.90)     6:16.99 (32.48)
        6:49.37 (32.38)     7:21.85 (32.48)     7:54.64 (32.79)     8:26.92 (32.28)
        8:59.24 (32.32)     9:32.11 (32.87)    10:05.02 (32.91)    10:37.83 (32.81)
       11:10.99 (33.16)    11:44.11 (33.12)    12:16.98 (32.87)    12:50.10 (33.12)
       13:23.02 (32.92)    13:56.03 (33.01)    14:29.08 (33.05)    15:02.15 (33.07)
       15:34.41 (32.26)    16:07.51 (33.10)    16:39.95 (32.44)    17:12.27 (32.32)
       17:42.93 (30.66)
 34 Grell, Rob             AMERICAN U          11:18.61   18:41.77        
              27.18       59.23 (32.05)     1:31.82 (32.59)     2:05.15 (33.33)
        2:38.97 (33.82)     3:12.82 (33.85)     3:47.13 (34.31)     4:21.26 (34.13)
        4:55.66 (34.40)     5:30.04 (34.38)     6:04.41 (34.37)     6:39.05 (34.64)
        7:13.77 (34.72)     7:48.50 (34.73)     8:23.06 (34.56)     8:57.83 (34.77)
        9:32.43 (34.60)    10:07.45 (35.02)    10:41.12 (33.67)    11:15.87 (34.75)
       11:50.47 (34.60)    12:25.05 (34.58)    13:00.17 (35.12)    13:34.36 (34.19)
       14:09.30 (34.94)    14:43.74 (34.44)    15:18.47 (34.73)    15:53.21 (34.74)
       16:28.27 (35.06)    17:03.48 (35.21)    17:37.20 (33.72)    18:10.85 (33.65)
       18:41.77 (30.92)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.47  11/23/2003 Astrid Sperling, UMBC                      
        Pool: * 1:58.80   2/21/2002 Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
                1:53.37  A
                1:59.24  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 2:04.92    2:03.56         20  
     r:+0.63  29.14     1:00.67 (31.53)     1:32.33 (31.66)     2:03.56 (31.23)
  2 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL           2:06.02    2:04.47         17  
     r:+0.64  29.51     1:01.03 (31.52)     1:32.60 (31.57)     2:04.47 (31.87)
  3 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                 2:06.33    2:05.17         16  
     r:+0.65  30.21     1:01.87 (31.66)     1:33.71 (31.84)     2:05.17 (31.46)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                 2:07.14    2:05.75         15  
     r:+0.63  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)     1:33.89 (32.13)     2:05.75 (31.86)
  5 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 2:08.15    2:05.88         14  
     r:+0.61  30.17     1:02.13 (31.96)     1:34.34 (32.21)     2:05.88 (31.54)
  6 Danner, Ashley         MASON                2:06.75    2:06.16         13  
     r:+0.64  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)     1:33.93 (32.27)     2:06.16 (32.23)
  7 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                 2:07.19    2:06.79         12  
     r:+0.67  30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)     1:34.77 (32.41)     2:06.79 (32.02)
  8 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 2:07.98    2:07.09         11  
     r:+0.61  30.16     1:02.37 (32.21)     1:34.65 (32.28)     2:07.09 (32.44)
B - Final
  9 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 2:10.27    2:06.58          9  
     r:+0.60  28.95     1:00.34 (31.39)     1:33.45 (33.11)     2:06.58 (33.13)
 10 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 2:10.58    2:08.25          7  
     r:+0.56  30.88     1:02.89 (32.01)     1:35.34 (32.45)     2:08.25 (32.91)
 11 Beggs, Sarah           GW                   2:09.64    2:08.49          6  
     r:+0.71  30.39     1:02.49 (32.10)     1:35.65 (33.16)     2:08.49 (32.84)
 12 Wessel, Alexandra      AMERICAN U           2:10.03    2:08.76          5  
     r:+0.64  30.71     1:03.06 (32.35)     1:35.92 (32.86)     2:08.76 (32.84)
 13 Leik, Emily            GW                   2:10.27    2:08.84          4  
     r:+0.63  30.44     1:02.59 (32.15)     1:35.54 (32.95)     2:08.84 (33.30)
 14 Walbaum, Kara          SETON HALL           2:10.55    2:10.21          3  
     r:+0.68  30.24     1:02.69 (32.45)     1:36.23 (33.54)     2:10.21 (33.98)
 15 Baric, Michelle        UNCW                 2:10.51    2:10.67          2  
     r:+0.70  31.06     1:03.99 (32.93)     1:37.41 (33.42)     2:10.67 (33.26)
 16 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                2:09.27    2:11.20          1  
     r:+0.63  30.56     1:04.43 (33.87)     1:38.38 (33.95)     2:11.20 (32.82)
C - Final
 17 Costa, Christina       GEORGETOWN           2:11.68    2:08.46        
     r:+0.65  30.44     1:03.06 (32.62)     1:35.95 (32.89)     2:08.46 (32.51)
 18 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 2:10.82    2:09.60        
     r:+0.78  30.73     1:03.46 (32.73)     1:36.70 (33.24)     2:09.60 (32.90)
 19 Purvis, Marilyn        SETON HALL           2:11.46    2:10.44        
     r:+0.69  30.25     1:02.78 (32.53)     1:36.64 (33.86)     2:10.44 (33.80)
 20 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 2:11.94    2:10.75        
     r:+0.65  31.07     1:04.33 (33.26)     1:37.86 (33.53)     2:10.75 (32.89)
 21 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 2:12.83    2:11.37        
     r:+0.74  31.72     1:04.71 (32.99)     1:37.83 (33.12)     2:11.37 (33.54)
 22 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                2:14.41    2:12.08        
     r:+0.71  31.80     1:05.13 (33.33)     1:38.86 (33.73)     2:12.08 (33.22)
 23 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                 2:13.15    2:12.91        
     r:+0.72  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)     1:37.84 (34.22)     2:12.91 (35.07)
 24 Winton, Carly          SETON HALL           2:13.02    2:15.13        
     r:+0.69  31.89     1:05.99 (34.10)     1:40.84 (34.85)     2:15.13 (34.29)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.47  11/23/2003 Astrid Sperling, UMBC                      
        Pool: * 1:58.80   2/21/2002 Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
                1:53.37  A
                1:59.24  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritz, Hilary                UNCW                 2:04.14    2:04.92        
     r:+0.65  29.87     1:01.65 (31.78)     1:33.42 (31.77)     2:04.92 (31.50)
  2 Shuba, Andrea                SETON HALL           2:08.17    2:06.02        
     r:+0.65  29.94     1:02.03 (32.09)     1:34.08 (32.05)     2:06.02 (31.94)
  3 Forlenza, Stephanie          UNCW                 2:05.34    2:06.33        
     r:+0.69  30.55     1:02.61 (32.06)     1:34.37 (31.76)     2:06.33 (31.96)
  4 Danner, Ashley               MASON                     NT    2:06.75        
     r:+0.65  30.22     1:02.24 (32.02)     1:34.70 (32.46)     2:06.75 (32.05)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          UMBC                 2:10.19    2:07.14        
     r:+0.64  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)     1:34.37 (32.74)     2:07.14 (32.77)
  6 Chinni, Laura                UNCW                 2:06.44    2:07.19        
     r:+0.68  30.34     1:02.37 (32.03)     1:34.38 (32.01)     2:07.19 (32.81)
  7 Woodard, Chantal             UNCW                 2:08.14    2:07.98        
     r:+0.64  30.98     1:03.45 (32.47)     1:35.71 (32.26)     2:07.98 (32.27)
  8 Tilman, Laura                UMBC                 2:10.63    2:08.15        
     r:+0.64  30.92     1:03.62 (32.70)     1:36.09 (32.47)     2:08.15 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harmon, Nicole               MASON                2:18.02    2:09.27        
     r:+0.63  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)     1:37.09 (33.69)     2:09.27 (32.18)
 10 Beggs, Sarah                 GW                   2:15.31    2:09.64        
     r:+0.71  30.69     1:03.15 (32.46)     1:36.23 (33.08)     2:09.64 (33.41)
 11 Wessel, Alexandra            AMERICAN U           2:05.80    2:10.03        
     r:+0.68  31.21     1:03.93 (32.72)     1:37.12 (33.19)     2:10.03 (32.91)
 12 Leik, Emily                  GW                   2:12.94    2:10.27        
     r:+0.63  30.74     1:03.41 (32.67)     1:36.94 (33.53)     2:10.27 (33.33)
 12 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                 2:10.87    2:10.27        
     r:+0.59  29.31     1:01.45 (32.14)     1:35.50 (34.05)     2:10.27 (34.77)
 14 Baric, Michelle              UNCW                 2:10.80    2:10.51        
     r:+0.73  31.34     1:04.16 (32.82)     1:37.25 (33.09)     2:10.51 (33.26)
 15 Walbaum, Kara                SETON HALL           2:12.30    2:10.55        
     r:+0.66  31.20     1:03.92 (32.72)     1:37.59 (33.67)     2:10.55 (32.96)
 16 Cantwell, Julie              UMBC                 2:17.64    2:10.58        
     r:+0.58  31.42     1:04.11 (32.69)     1:37.27 (33.16)     2:10.58 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                 2:10.59    2:10.82        
     r:+0.74  31.39     1:04.49 (33.10)     1:37.86 (33.37)     2:10.82 (32.96)
 18 Purvis, Marilyn              SETON HALL           2:09.66    2:11.46        
     r:+0.68  30.91     1:04.02 (33.11)     1:38.06 (34.04)     2:11.46 (33.40)
 19 Costa, Christina             GEORGETOWN           2:10.74    2:11.68        
     r:+0.67  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)     1:38.63 (33.39)     2:11.68 (33.05)
 20 Wilson, Rachel               UNCW                 2:12.57    2:11.94        
     r:+0.65  31.81     1:05.01 (33.20)     1:38.80 (33.79)     2:11.94 (33.14)
 21 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 2:10.79    2:12.83        
     r:+0.69  32.50     1:05.52 (33.02)     1:38.91 (33.39)     2:12.83 (33.92)
 22 Winton, Carly                SETON HALL           2:16.08    2:13.02        
     r:+0.72  31.66     1:05.04 (33.38)     1:39.20 (34.16)     2:13.02 (33.82)
 23 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                 2:22.17    2:13.15        
     r:+0.70  31.25     1:04.90 (33.65)     1:38.99 (34.09)     2:13.15 (34.16)
 24 Graesser, Sophia             MASON                2:16.03    2:14.41        
     r:+0.74  32.46     1:06.14 (33.68)     1:40.54 (34.40)     2:14.41 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kimball, Margaret            GEORGETOWN           2:11.38    2:14.94        
     r:+0.69  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)     1:40.16 (34.86)     2:14.94 (34.78)
 26 Daquila, Christina           GEORGETOWN           2:13.27    2:15.10        
     r:+0.62  32.24     1:06.28 (34.04)     1:40.93 (34.65)     2:15.10 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Traynham, Sarah Kate         MASON                2:22.56    2:15.77        
     r:+0.74  32.25     1:06.96 (34.71)     1:41.29 (34.33)     2:15.77 (34.48)
 28 O'Connor, Marielle           SETON HALL           2:23.32    2:15.94        
     r:+0.75  31.88     1:06.66 (34.78)     1:41.88 (35.22)     2:15.94 (34.06)
 29 Donlin, Kelly                GEORGETOWN           2:11.20    2:18.99        
     r:+0.65  32.25     1:07.51 (35.26)     1:43.38 (35.87)     2:18.99 (35.61)
 30 Weems, Anna                  SHIP                 2:25.84    2:19.72        
     r:+0.73  32.38     1:07.48 (35.10)     1:44.05 (36.57)     2:19.72 (35.67)
 31 Waller, Suzie                GEORGETOWN           2:20.49    2:20.76        
     r:+0.67  32.94     1:07.87 (34.93)     1:44.11 (36.24)     2:20.76 (36.65)
 32 Johnson, Kate                SHIP                 2:22.55    2:21.31        
     r:+0.57  31.63     1:06.87 (35.24)     1:44.04 (37.17)     2:21.31 (37.27)
 33 Lindegren, Kim               AMERICAN U           2:15.50    2:21.39        
     r:+0.68  33.77     1:09.90 (36.13)     1:46.09 (36.19)     2:21.39 (35.30)
 34 Gertz, Melanie               AMERICAN U           2:16.40    2:23.21        
     r:+0.70  33.55     1:09.71 (36.16)     1:47.08 (37.37)     2:23.21 (36.13)
 35 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                 2:25.09    2:24.74        
     r:+0.68  33.10     1:09.68 (36.58)     1:47.63 (37.95)     2:24.74 (37.11)
 36 Bonistalli, Amy              SETON HALL           2:21.93    2:25.90        
     r:+0.70  34.14     1:10.66 (36.52)     1:48.20 (37.54)     2:25.90 (37.70)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.43  11/19/2006 David Zenk, GW                             
        Pool: * 1:45.44   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                         
                1:41.53  A
                1:46.20  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL           1:54.31    1:48.87         20  
     r:+0.62  25.73       53.11 (27.38)     1:21.49 (28.38)     1:48.87 (27.38)
  2 Saad, Nour             UMBC                 1:50.40    1:49.78         17  
     r:+0.59  25.94       53.62 (27.68)     1:21.81 (28.19)     1:49.78 (27.97)
  3 Akkari, Aidan          UNCW                 1:54.34    1:50.11         16  
     r:+0.65  25.59       53.19 (27.60)     1:21.82 (28.63)     1:50.11 (28.29)
  4 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 1:55.09    1:53.72         15  
     r:+0.56  27.12       55.98 (28.86)     1:25.04 (29.06)     1:53.72 (28.68)
  5 Humphries, Peter       UNCW                 1:55.13    1:54.97         14  
     r:+0.71  26.76       55.87 (29.11)     1:25.37 (29.50)     1:54.97 (29.60)
  6 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 1:56.69    1:55.16         13  
     r:+0.67  27.36       56.61 (29.25)     1:26.51 (29.90)     1:55.16 (28.65)
  7 LiVolsi, James         GEORGETOWN           1:56.05    1:55.31         12  
     r:+0.64  26.85       56.03 (29.18)     1:25.68 (29.65)     1:55.31 (29.63)
  8 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 1:57.50    1:55.95         11  
     r:+0.69  27.62       56.92 (29.30)     1:26.62 (29.70)     1:55.95 (29.33)
B - Final
  9 Dow, Lawrence          MASON                1:58.23    1:54.80          9  
     r:+0.66  27.08       56.29 (29.21)     1:25.73 (29.44)     1:54.80 (29.07)
 10 Etz, Alex              GW                   1:58.16    1:55.96          7  
     r:+0.64  27.21       56.41 (29.20)     1:26.17 (29.76)     1:55.96 (29.79)
 11 Carter, Adam           MASON                1:58.19    1:57.28          6  
     r:+0.77  28.20       57.54 (29.34)     1:27.42 (29.88)     1:57.28 (29.86)
 12 Thayer, David          UNCW                 1:58.05    1:57.44          5  
     r:+0.63  27.06       57.04 (29.98)     1:27.23 (30.19)     1:57.44 (30.21)
 13 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           1:58.07    1:59.52          4  
     r:+0.61  27.75       57.74 (29.99)     1:28.79 (31.05)     1:59.52 (30.73)
 14 Rogers, Andrew         UNCW                 1:59.86    1:59.58          3  
     r:+0.63  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:27.94 (30.51)     1:59.58 (31.64)
 15 Coleman, Jim           GW                   1:59.78    2:00.84          2  
     r:+0.55  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:29.58 (31.08)     2:00.84 (31.26)
 16 Going, Wes             GEORGETOWN           2:00.47    2:01.19          1  
     r:+0.60  27.44       57.84 (30.40)     1:29.72 (31.88)     2:01.19 (31.47)
C - Final
 17 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                 2:00.76    1:58.12        
     r:+0.62  28.33       58.11 (29.78)     1:28.39 (30.28)     1:58.12 (29.73)
 18 Tuholske, Cascade      GW                   2:00.49    1:58.31        
     r:+0.60  28.14       58.34 (30.20)     1:28.39 (30.05)     1:58.31 (29.92)
 19 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                 2:00.61    1:59.86        
     r:+0.57  26.96       57.02 (30.06)     1:28.52 (31.50)     1:59.86 (31.34)
 20 Isaacs, Zadok          BISON                2:00.59    2:00.33        
     r:+0.57  28.38       58.48 (30.10)     1:29.66 (31.18)     2:00.33 (30.67)
 21 Oldham, Michael        SETON HALL           2:00.81    2:00.38        
     r:+0.66  27.67       57.80 (30.13)     1:29.15 (31.35)     2:00.38 (31.23)
 22 Peart, Zach            GW                   2:01.94    2:02.25        
     r:+0.58  28.01       58.43 (30.42)     1:30.04 (31.61)     2:02.25 (32.21)
 23 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 2:02.10    2:02.33        
     r:+0.57  28.11       59.15 (31.04)     1:31.68 (32.53)     2:02.33 (30.65)
 24 Conard, Stew           SHIP                 2:01.77    2:04.35        
     r:+0.58  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:30.29 (32.22)     2:04.35 (34.06)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.43  11/19/2006 David Zenk, GW                             
        Pool: * 1:45.44   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                         
                1:41.53  A
                1:46.20  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saad, Nour                   UMBC                 1:51.83    1:50.40        
     r:+0.60  26.14       53.98 (27.84)     1:22.48 (28.50)     1:50.40 (27.92)
  2 Webster, Kevin               SETON HALL           1:49.81    1:54.31        
     r:+0.57  26.71       55.26 (28.55)     1:24.65 (29.39)     1:54.31 (29.66)
  3 Akkari, Aidan                UNCW                 1:54.05    1:54.34        
     r:+0.67  26.51       55.89 (29.38)     1:25.34 (29.45)     1:54.34 (29.00)
  4 Freeman, Keilan              UMBC                 1:55.12    1:55.09        
     r:+0.63  27.32       56.50 (29.18)     1:25.98 (29.48)     1:55.09 (29.11)
  5 Humphries, Peter             UNCW                 1:56.94    1:55.13        
     r:+0.67  26.41       55.29 (28.88)     1:25.08 (29.79)     1:55.13 (30.05)
  6 LiVolsi, James               GEORGETOWN           1:56.76    1:56.05        
     r:+0.62  26.96       56.89 (29.93)     1:26.60 (29.71)     1:56.05 (29.45)
  7 Carson, Mat                  UMBC                 1:55.89    1:56.69        
     r:+0.69  27.42       56.79 (29.37)     1:26.56 (29.77)     1:56.69 (30.13)
  8 Royal, Scott                 UNCW                 1:58.23    1:57.50        
     r:+0.63  27.97       58.12 (30.15)     1:28.02 (29.90)     1:57.50 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thayer, David                UNCW                 1:56.55    1:58.05        
     r:+0.67  27.68       57.36 (29.68)     1:27.57 (30.21)     1:58.05 (30.48)
 10 Keyser, Ian                  SETON HALL           2:00.04    1:58.07        
     r:+0.64  27.45       57.41 (29.96)     1:28.64 (31.23)     1:58.07 (29.43)
 11 Etz, Alex                    GW                   1:55.13    1:58.16        
     r:+0.64  27.71       57.27 (29.56)     1:27.70 (30.43)     1:58.16 (30.46)
 12 Carter, Adam                 MASON                2:01.53    1:58.19        
     r:+0.78  28.48       57.90 (29.42)     1:28.11 (30.21)     1:58.19 (30.08)
 13 Dow, Lawrence                MASON                1:58.17    1:58.23        
     r:+0.69  27.94       57.38 (29.44)     1:27.71 (30.33)     1:58.23 (30.52)
 14 Coleman, Jim                 GW                   2:06.84    1:59.78        
     r:+0.57  27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:29.15 (30.80)     1:59.78 (30.63)
 15 Rogers, Andrew               UNCW                 1:56.00    1:59.86        
     r:+0.69  27.51       57.21 (29.70)     1:27.96 (30.75)     1:59.86 (31.90)
 16 Going, Wes                   GEORGETOWN           1:53.96    2:00.47        
     r:+0.63  27.22       57.17 (29.95)     1:28.38 (31.21)     2:00.47 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuholske, Cascade            GW                   1:59.23    2:00.49        
     r:+0.56  28.08       57.99 (29.91)     1:29.32 (31.33)     2:00.49 (31.17)
 18 Isaacs, Zadok                BISON                2:06.65    2:00.59        
     r:+0.62  28.71       58.89 (30.18)     1:29.66 (30.77)     2:00.59 (30.93)
 19 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                 2:00.59    2:00.61        
     r:+0.59  27.66       58.19 (30.53)     1:29.27 (31.08)     2:00.61 (31.34)
 20 Kent, Dylan                  UMBC                 1:59.66    2:00.76        
     r:+0.68  28.56       58.81 (30.25)     1:29.98 (31.17)     2:00.76 (30.78)
 21 Oldham, Michael              SETON HALL           2:01.67    2:00.81        
     r:+0.64  27.55       57.79 (30.24)     1:29.46 (31.67)     2:00.81 (31.35)
 22 Conard, Stew                 SHIP                 2:07.55    2:01.77        
     r:+0.62  27.96       57.70 (29.74)     1:29.15 (31.45)     2:01.77 (32.62)
 23 Peart, Zach                  GW                   2:00.91    2:01.94        
     r:+0.59  28.25       59.26 (31.01)     1:30.57 (31.31)     2:01.94 (31.37)
 24 Eldridge, Justin             UNCW                 1:58.94    2:02.10        
     r:+0.56  28.07       59.05 (30.98)     1:30.59 (31.54)     2:02.10 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Benson, Jason                SETON HALL           1:56.59    2:02.34        
     r:+0.60  27.97       58.58 (30.61)     1:30.47 (31.89)     2:02.34 (31.87)
 26 Chow, Kyle                   GEORGETOWN           1:58.16    2:02.45        
     r:+0.59  27.04       57.09 (30.05)     1:29.52 (32.43)     2:02.45 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN U           2:04.00    2:03.84        
     r:+0.65  29.09     1:00.54 (31.45)     1:32.13 (31.59)     2:03.84 (31.71)
 28 Franke, Stephan              GW                   2:04.19    2:05.24        
     r:+0.70  30.55     1:01.49 (30.94)     1:33.16 (31.67)     2:05.24 (32.08)
 29 Lott, Steven                 BISON                2:12.80    2:14.73        
     r:+0.60  30.15     1:03.66 (33.51)     1:38.36 (34.70)     2:14.73 (36.37)
 30 Washington, Darien           BISON                     NT    2:25.91        
     r:+0.69  32.97     1:09.47 (36.50)     1:47.64 (38.17)     2:25.91 (38.27)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.41  11/23/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 48.48   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leor, Paola            GW                     51.63      51.31         20  
              24.64       51.31 (26.67)                                        
  2 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                   52.75      51.50         17  
     r:+0.75  24.98       51.50 (26.52)                                        
  3 Kirsteier, Caitlin     UNCW                   51.58      51.53         16  
     r:+0.81  24.59       51.53 (26.94)                                        
  4 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                   52.78      52.47         15  
              25.34       52.47 (27.13)                                        
  5 Impink, Caitlin        MASON                  52.96      52.49         14  
              25.68       52.49 (26.81)                                        
  6 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN             52.97      52.66         13  
              25.21       52.66 (27.45)                                        
  7 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   53.13      52.70         12  
     r:+0.83  25.53       52.70 (27.17)                                        
  8 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                  52.92      53.13         11  
     r:+0.80  25.54       53.13 (27.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   53.15      52.38          9  
     r:+0.75  24.72       52.38 (27.66)                                        
 10 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                  53.63      52.82          7  
     r:+0.76  25.18       52.82 (27.64)                                        
 11 Kane, Jenny            MASON                  53.35      53.09          6  
              25.87       53.09 (27.22)                                        
 12 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                   53.50      53.18          5  
              25.73       53.18 (27.45)                                        
 13 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                   53.40      53.21          4  
              25.59       53.21 (27.62)                                        
 14 Garner, Whitney        SHIP                   53.49      53.59          3  
              25.90       53.59 (27.69)                                        
 15 Vickroy, Lindsay       GEORGETOWN             53.49      53.69          2  
              25.48       53.69 (28.21)                                        
 16 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                   53.43      53.86          1  
     r:+0.69  25.93       53.86 (27.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                   53.72      53.01        
     r:+0.72  25.36       53.01 (27.65)                                        
 18 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                   53.80      53.09        
              25.50       53.09 (27.59)                                        
 19 Kiplinger, Mallory     GEORGETOWN             54.01      53.44        
              25.52       53.44 (27.92)                                        
 20 Vocke, Brittany        MASON                  54.07      54.00        
     r:+0.75  25.99       54.00 (28.01)                                        
 21 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL             54.14      54.19        
     r:+0.70  25.67       54.19 (28.52)                                        
 22 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                   54.01      54.28        
              26.14       54.28 (28.14)                                        
 23 Weems, Claire          MASON                  53.71      54.47        
              25.93       54.47 (28.54)                                        
 24 Ballanfant, Amy        GEORGETOWN             53.91      58.34        
     r:+0.77  28.15       58.34 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.41  11/23/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 48.48   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin           UNCW                   51.17      51.58        
              25.04       51.58 (26.54)                                        
  2 Leor, Paola                  GW                     51.71      51.63        
              25.04       51.63 (26.59)                                        
  3 Maccherola, Sam              UMBC                   52.79      52.75        
              25.41       52.75 (27.34)                                        
  4 McKenney, Abbey              UMBC                   52.96      52.78        
              25.21       52.78 (27.57)                                        
  5 Andrews, Chelsea             BISON                  54.04      52.92        
              25.58       52.92 (27.34)                                        
  6 Impink, Caitlin              MASON                  53.80      52.96        
              25.60       52.96 (27.36)                                        
  7 Kietlinski, Sam              GEORGETOWN             52.35      52.97        
              25.69       52.97 (27.28)                                        
  8 Riley, Mattie                UNCW                   52.73      53.13        
              25.37       53.13 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munger, Anna                 UNCW                   52.68      53.15        
              25.77       53.15 (27.38)                                        
 10 Kane, Jenny                  MASON                  55.07      53.35        
              26.06       53.35 (27.29)                                        
 11 Huber, Caroline              UNCW                   53.43      53.40        
              25.63       53.40 (27.77)                                        
 12 Capozzi, Nicole              SHIP                   53.95      53.43        
              25.51       53.43 (27.92)                                        
 13 Vickroy, Lindsay             GEORGETOWN             53.19      53.49        
              25.61       53.49 (27.88)                                        
 13 Garner, Whitney              SHIP                   56.00      53.49        
              25.56       53.49 (27.93)                                        
 15 Wohlers, Erin                UMBC                   53.51      53.50        
              25.38       53.50 (28.12)                                        
 16 Holmgaard, Kelsey            MASON                  54.06      53.63        
              25.49       53.63 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weems, Claire                MASON                  54.52      53.71        
              25.81       53.71 (27.90)                                        
 18 Sippel, Ashley               UMBC                   53.14      53.72        
              25.95       53.72 (27.77)                                        
 19 Miller, Ashley               UMBC                   53.70      53.80        
              25.84       53.80 (27.96)                                        
 20 Ballanfant, Amy              GEORGETOWN             55.47      53.91        
              25.55       53.91 (28.36)                                        
 21 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                   54.54      54.01        
              25.84       54.01 (28.17)                                        
 21 Kiplinger, Mallory           GEORGETOWN             53.01      54.01        
              26.00       54.01 (28.01)                                        
 23 Vocke, Brittany              MASON                  56.03      54.07        
              25.76       54.07 (28.31)                                        
 24 Virgilio, Rosalie            SETON HALL             53.29      54.14        
              25.65       54.14 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Godown, Katie                UNCW                   54.19      54.26        
              26.11       54.26 (28.15)                                        
 26 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN U             53.65      54.32        
              26.18       54.32 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Timlin, Katrina              GW                     57.33      54.33        
              26.17       54.33 (28.16)                                        
 28 Harvey, Megan                GEORGETOWN             53.29      54.37        
              25.99       54.37 (28.38)                                        
 29 Fay, Amy                     UMBC                   55.26      54.42        
              26.80       54.42 (27.62)                                        
 30 Mayock, Libby                UNCW                   54.35      54.43        
              26.57       54.43 (27.86)                                        
 31 Blaschke, Elise              UMBC                   55.89      54.53        
              26.24       54.53 (28.29)                                        
 32 Zavoda, Jennifer             MASON                  56.04      54.64        
              26.52       54.64 (28.12)                                        
 33 Wannamaker, Millie           MASON                  56.11      54.92        
              26.05       54.92 (28.87)                                        
 34 McClintock, Colleen          GEORGETOWN             55.57      54.93        
              26.16       54.93 (28.77)                                        
 35 Bosacco, Annie               MASON                  54.76      54.94        
              26.28       54.94 (28.66)                                        
 36 Cruz, Danielle               UMBC                   54.44      55.00        
              26.52       55.00 (28.48)                                        
 37 Planchak, Katie              MASON                  55.10      55.02        
              26.09       55.02 (28.93)                                        
 38 Parker, Morgan               MASON                  57.38      55.09        
              26.48       55.09 (28.61)                                        
 39 Alito, Laura                 GEORGETOWN             55.86      55.10        
              25.92       55.10 (29.18)                                        
 40 Miller, Nicole               UNCW                   54.42      55.14        
              26.29       55.14 (28.85)                                        
 41 George, Kristen              UNCW                   55.20      55.19        
              26.37       55.19 (28.82)                                        
 42 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                   54.95      55.30        
              26.35       55.30 (28.95)                                        
 43 Chiles, Sarah                GEORGETOWN             55.42      55.33        
              26.52       55.33 (28.81)                                        
 44 Brewer, E'Lan                BISON                  56.88      55.48        
              26.55       55.48 (28.93)                                        
 45 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                   56.45      55.58        
              27.09       55.58 (28.49)                                        
 46 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                      NT      56.10        
              27.73       56.10 (28.37)                                        
 47 Shetter, Ellie               AMERICAN U             54.20      56.19        
              27.07       56.19 (29.12)                                        
 48 Zelenky, Alison              SETON HALL             56.32      56.60        
              26.74       56.60 (29.86)                                        
 49 Ramdin, Alex                 AMERICAN U             57.00      56.73        
              27.61       56.73 (29.12)                                        
 50 Weems, Anna                  SHIP                   56.26      56.75        
              27.35       56.75 (29.40)                                        
 51 Bratman, Sarah               SHIP                   56.54      56.79        
              26.37       56.79 (30.42)                                        
 52 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                   57.02      56.82        
              27.23       56.82 (29.59)                                        
 53 Powlen, Katie                UMBC                   58.30      57.06        
              27.71       57.06 (29.35)                                        
 53 Evans, Cachanda              BISON                  57.35      57.06        
              27.40       57.06 (29.66)                                        
 55 Edwards, Polo                BISON                  57.99      57.26        
              27.40       57.26 (29.86)                                        
 56 Davis, Summer                BISON                  57.55      57.97        
              27.84       57.97 (30.13)                                        
 57 Boeggman, Alyssa             SHIP                   59.76      58.19        
              27.66       58.19 (30.53)                                        
 57 Mehrtens, Carolyn            GW                     59.49      58.19        
              27.92       58.19 (30.27)                                        
 59 Feibel, Gabi                 AMERICAN U             57.60      59.20        
              28.10       59.20 (31.10)                                        
 60 Al Bitar, Sameera            GW                     59.17      59.65        
              28.53       59.65 (31.12)                                        
 61 Winton, Carly                SETON HALL             58.90      59.89        
              29.00       59.89 (30.89)                                        
 62 Rogers, Alyssa               BISON                  59.97    1:01.36        
              28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)                                        
 63 O'Brien, Kate                SHIP                 1:06.08    1:07.13        
              31.28     1:07.13 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.06  11/20/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 44.22   2/25/2009 Eric Pinno, TOWS                             
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Eric           MASON                  46.66      45.86         20  
     r:+0.72  21.93       45.86 (23.93)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                   46.96      46.59         17  
              22.45       46.59 (24.14)                                        
  3 Munch, Robbie          UNCW                   46.81      46.64         16  
     r:+0.77  22.33       46.64 (24.31)                                        
  4 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   46.93      46.72         15  
     r:+0.72  22.27       46.72 (24.45)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                   46.81      46.73         14  
     r:+0.74  22.25       46.73 (24.48)                                        
  6 Jones, Eric            UMBC                   47.00      46.74         13  
              22.43       46.74 (24.31)                                        
  7 Anderson, Robert       UNCW                   47.08      46.77         12  
     r:+0.69  22.83       46.77 (23.94)                                        
  8 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                   47.08      47.36         11  
     r:+0.71  22.44       47.36 (24.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   47.41      46.91          9  
     r:+0.66  22.50       46.91 (24.41)                                        
 10 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                   47.93      47.24          7  
     r:+0.80  22.87       47.24 (24.37)                                        
 11 Ryan, Nate             SHIP                   47.61      47.25          6  
     r:+0.79  22.10       47.25 (25.15)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   47.84      47.35          5  
     r:+0.68  22.86       47.35 (24.49)                                        
 13 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             47.74      47.38          4  
              22.45       47.38 (24.93)                                        
 14 Benecki, Steven        MASON                  47.59      47.42          3  
     r:+0.68  22.72       47.42 (24.70)                                        
 15 Holland, Matt          SETON HALL             47.51      47.45          1.5
     r:+0.69  22.83       47.45 (24.62)                                        
 15 Graham, Jules          BISON                  47.57      47.45          1.5
              22.68       47.45 (24.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tyburski, Max          MASON                  48.20      47.14        
     r:+0.64  22.79       47.14 (24.35)                                        
 18 Roe, Spencer           MASON                  48.05      47.73        
     r:+0.72  22.85       47.73 (24.88)                                        
 19 Deal, Fred             UMBC                   48.10      47.89        
     r:+0.78  23.43       47.89 (24.46)                                        
 20 Brenninkmeyer, Jen     GEORGETOWN             48.44      48.06        
              22.91       48.06 (25.15)                                        
 21 Pritchard, Kenny       SETON HALL             48.16      48.28        
     r:+0.62  23.00       48.28 (25.28)                                        
 22 Hamlin, Zachary        MASON                  48.39      48.43        
              23.29       48.43 (25.14)                                        
 23 Waldron, Tucker        UNCW                   48.33      48.45        
     r:+0.78  23.21       48.45 (25.24)                                        
 24 Witherow, Lewis        MASON                  48.40      49.14        
              23.69       49.14 (25.45)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.06  11/20/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 44.22   2/25/2009 Eric Pinno, TOWS                             
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Eric                 MASON                  45.96      46.66        
              22.48       46.66 (24.18)                                        
  2 Mattingly, Jason             UMBC                   46.77      46.67        
              21.99       46.67 (24.68)                                        
  3 Munch, Robbie                UNCW                   47.36      46.81        
              22.66       46.81 (24.15)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Alex                UNCW                   47.32      46.81        
              22.48       46.81 (24.33)                                        
  5 Williams, Michael            UNCW                   46.94      46.93        
              22.48       46.93 (24.45)                                        
  6 Guntoro, Bobby               UNCW                   47.17      46.96        
              22.55       46.96 (24.41)                                        
  7 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                   46.41      47.00        
              22.46       47.00 (24.54)                                        
  8 Anderson, Robert             UNCW                   47.11      47.08        
              22.65       47.08 (24.43)                                        
  8 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                   47.61      47.08        
              22.43       47.08 (24.65)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vonder Haar, Zachary         UMBC                   46.74      47.41        
              22.47       47.41 (24.94)                                        
 11 Holland, Matt                SETON HALL             48.89      47.51        
              22.87       47.51 (24.64)                                        
 12 Graham, Jules                BISON                  48.78      47.57        
              22.22       47.57 (25.35)                                        
 13 Benecki, Steven              MASON                  48.39      47.59        
              22.81       47.59 (24.78)                                        
 14 Ryan, Nate                   SHIP                   47.42      47.61        
              22.62       47.61 (24.99)                                        
 15 Pelletier, Matt              AMERICAN U             46.60      47.74        
              22.66       47.74 (25.08)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Stephen           UMBC                   47.33      47.84        
              22.81       47.84 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marjak, Herol                UMBC                   48.05      47.93        
              22.85       47.93 (25.08)                                        
 18 Roe, Spencer                 MASON                  49.77      48.05        
              22.95       48.05 (25.10)                                        
 19 Deal, Fred                   UMBC                   49.99      48.10        
              23.36       48.10 (24.74)                                        
 20 Pritchard, Kenny             SETON HALL             48.20      48.16        
              23.07       48.16 (25.09)                                        
 21 Tyburski, Max                MASON                  47.83      48.20        
              23.19       48.20 (25.01)                                        
 22 Waldron, Tucker              UNCW                   47.98      48.33        
              23.17       48.33 (25.16)                                        
 23 Hamlin, Zachary              MASON                  49.42      48.39        
              23.36       48.39 (25.03)                                        
 24 Witherow, Lewis              MASON                  48.97      48.40        
              22.97       48.40 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brenninkmeyer, Jens          GEORGETOWN             48.27      48.44        
              23.27       48.44 (25.17)                                        
 26 McNamara, Sean               AMERICAN U             48.68      48.49        
              23.59       48.49 (24.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clark, Chris                 UNCW                   48.68      48.53        
              23.19       48.53 (25.34)                                        
 28 Danz, Evan                   UMBC                   49.42      48.63        
              23.24       48.63 (25.39)                                        
 29 Sadovski, Stanislav          SETON HALL             46.67      48.65        
              23.09       48.65 (25.56)                                        
 30 Ogren, Tad                   MASON                  49.87      48.67        
              22.91       48.67 (25.76)                                        
 31 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GEORGETOWN             48.47      48.77        
              23.25       48.77 (25.52)                                        
 32 Garbowski, Mark              UMBC                   48.89      48.78        
              23.26       48.78 (25.52)                                        
 33 Worrell, Bradford            BISON                  49.33      48.81        
              22.86       48.81 (25.95)                                        
 33 Akkari, Aidan                UNCW                   48.37      48.81        
              23.74       48.81 (25.07)                                        
 35 Glenesk, Niklas              GW                     48.39      48.86        
              23.54       48.86 (25.32)                                        
 36 Seedorff, Marshall           GW                     50.31      48.91        
              22.92       48.91 (25.99)                                        
 37 Mason, William               MASON                  54.21      48.92        
              23.39       48.92 (25.53)                                        
 38 Benson, Jason                SETON HALL             48.62      49.06        
              23.74       49.06 (25.32)                                        
 39 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                   49.96      49.09        
              23.50       49.09 (25.59)                                        
 40 Johnsen, Hans                MASON                  50.23      49.14        
              23.64       49.14 (25.50)                                        
 41 Deklau, Tim                  UMBC                   48.12      49.16        
              23.83       49.16 (25.33)                                        
 42 Quimby, Luke                 GW                     49.78      49.19        
              23.25       49.19 (25.94)                                        
 43 Ryan, Ken                    GEORGETOWN             49.35      49.26        
              23.24       49.26 (26.02)                                        
 44 LaNoue, Eddie                SHIP                   47.70      49.31        
              23.69       49.31 (25.62)                                        
 45 McGrew, Jordan               MASON                  50.83      49.44        
              23.66       49.44 (25.78)                                        
 46 Gokey, Rob                   GEORGETOWN             48.30      49.45        
              23.60       49.45 (25.85)                                        
 47 Crecelius, Tom               GEORGETOWN             47.59      49.50        
              23.64       49.50 (25.86)                                        
 48 Naumann, Nick                SETON HALL             48.78      49.67        
              23.39       49.67 (26.28)                                        
 49 Strbac, Damjan               BISON                  50.01      49.86        
              23.66       49.86 (26.20)                                        
 50 Oldham, Michael              SETON HALL             47.80      49.89        
              23.80       49.89 (26.09)                                        
 51 Murphy, Luke                 UNCW                   50.95      49.99        
              24.31       49.99 (25.68)                                        
 52 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                   50.50      50.07        
              23.95       50.07 (26.12)                                        
 53 Greenberg, Michael           AMERICAN U             48.88      50.32        
              24.26       50.32 (26.06)                                        
 54 Finnegan, Chris              GEORGETOWN             50.62      50.57        
              23.94       50.57 (26.63)                                        
 55 Rogers, Ricky                GW                     49.17      50.71        
              24.14       50.71 (26.57)                                        
 56 Crist, Brad                  GEORGETOWN             47.99      50.73        
              24.10       50.73 (26.63)                                        
 57 Miller, Sam                  AMERICAN U             51.00      50.79        
              24.55       50.79 (26.24)                                        
 58 Malinoski, Sean              GW                     52.11      51.10        
              24.30       51.10 (26.80)                                        
 59 Kopczynski, Konrad           GW                     49.82      51.23        
              24.12       51.23 (27.11)                                        
 60 Cooke, Tom                   GEORGETOWN             52.22      52.14        
              24.91       52.14 (27.23)                                        
 61 Montes, Alix                 GW                     56.97      54.87        
              25.83       54.87 (29.04)                                        
 62 McKenzie, Omar               BISON                  57.41      56.33        
              27.29       56.33 (29.04)                                        
 63 Morrison, Justin             BISON                     NT      57.35        
              27.36       57.35 (29.99)                                        
 64 Washington, James            BISON                1:01.96      59.47        
              28.30       59.47 (31.17)                                        
 65 Potts, Christopher           BISON                1:08.01    1:07.59        
              31.52     1:07.59 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:17.74  11/23/2003 Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE                     
        Pool: * 2:08.24  12/12/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU                        
                2:10.32  A
                2:16.83  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                 2:22.12    2:19.10         20  
     r:+0.80  32.11     1:07.24 (35.13)     1:42.74 (35.50)     2:19.10 (36.36)
  2 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U           2:24.57    2:23.01         17  
     r:+0.75  32.25     1:08.99 (36.74)     1:46.00 (37.01)     2:23.01 (37.01)
  3 Kane, Jenny            MASON                2:24.61    2:24.40         16  
              33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)     1:46.77 (37.12)     2:24.40 (37.63)
  4 Olszewski, Audrey      MASON                2:27.34    2:24.81         15  
              34.07     1:10.49 (36.42)     1:47.87 (37.38)     2:24.81 (36.94)
  5 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 2:28.16    2:25.33         14  
              33.25     1:09.14 (35.89)     1:46.12 (36.98)     2:25.33 (39.21)
  6 Clay, Eleanor          AMERICAN U           2:27.48    2:26.36         13  
              33.24     1:10.05 (36.81)     1:47.99 (37.94)     2:26.36 (38.37)
  7 Timlin, Katrina        GW                   2:27.85    2:27.57         12  
     r:+0.68  32.99     1:10.65 (37.66)     1:48.77 (38.12)     2:27.57 (38.80)
  8 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 2:26.32    2:28.45         11  
     r:+0.75  33.71     1:12.03 (38.32)     1:50.45 (38.42)     2:28.45 (38.00)
B - Final
  9 Ballanfant, Amy        GEORGETOWN           2:29.73    2:26.58          9  
     r:+0.77  32.38     1:09.09 (36.71)     1:47.27 (38.18)     2:26.58 (39.31)
 10 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                 2:30.99    2:28.71          7  
              33.88     1:12.10 (38.22)     1:50.55 (38.45)     2:28.71 (38.16)
 11 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           2:29.90    2:28.99          6  
              32.97     1:10.25 (37.28)     1:49.42 (39.17)     2:28.99 (39.57)
 12 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 2:29.15    2:30.19          5  
     r:+0.77  33.24     1:11.16 (37.92)     1:50.47 (39.31)     2:30.19 (39.72)
 13 Cohn, Jen              GW                   2:30.44    2:30.33          4  
     r:+0.70  33.58     1:11.23 (37.65)     1:51.19 (39.96)     2:30.33 (39.14)
 14 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 2:31.19    2:31.48          3  
              33.81     1:12.43 (38.62)     1:51.95 (39.52)     2:31.48 (39.53)
 15 Kenny, Renice          UMBC                 2:32.07    2:31.74          2  
              34.00     1:12.30 (38.30)     1:51.90 (39.60)     2:31.74 (39.84)
 16 Meyer, Hannah          SETON HALL           2:32.20    2:32.35          1  
     r:+0.84  33.48     1:11.53 (38.05)     1:51.14 (39.61)     2:32.35 (41.21)
C - Final
 17 Zelenky, Alison        SETON HALL           2:36.86    2:32.52        
              32.85     1:11.34 (38.49)     1:51.56 (40.22)     2:32.52 (40.96)
 18 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 2:33.57    2:32.84        
     r:+0.65  33.02     1:11.00 (37.98)     1:51.43 (40.43)     2:32.84 (41.41)
 19 Legel, Shelby          AMERICAN U           2:32.31    2:33.29        
     r:+0.79  35.20     1:13.80 (38.60)     1:53.76 (39.96)     2:33.29 (39.53)
 20 McGuire, Mary          GEORGETOWN           2:35.03    2:33.77        
     r:+0.79  35.87     1:15.70 (39.83)     1:55.00 (39.30)     2:33.77 (38.77)
 21 Berg, Kathryn          GEORGETOWN           2:34.89    2:35.07        
     r:+0.79  34.02     1:13.29 (39.27)     1:54.36 (41.07)     2:35.07 (40.71)
 22 Noisten, Laura         GEORGETOWN           2:36.98    2:35.24        
              34.33     1:13.39 (39.06)     1:53.87 (40.48)     2:35.24 (41.37)
 23 Johnson, Brittany      UMBC                 2:39.59    2:36.97        
              34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)     1:55.65 (41.36)     2:36.97 (41.32)
 24 Rogers, Alyssa         BISON                2:39.12    2:37.83        
     r:+0.72  34.33     1:13.08 (38.75)     1:54.54 (41.46)     2:37.83 (43.29)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:17.74  11/23/2003 Jackie Rodriguez, DUKE                     
        Pool: * 2:08.24  12/12/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU                        
                2:10.32  A
                2:16.83  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplanova, Tereza            UMBC                 2:23.11    2:22.12        
              32.96     1:09.28 (36.32)     1:45.48 (36.20)     2:22.12 (36.64)
  2 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN U           2:24.73    2:24.57        
              32.47     1:09.28 (36.81)     1:46.92 (37.64)     2:24.57 (37.65)
  3 Kane, Jenny                  MASON                     NT    2:24.61        
              33.53     1:09.88 (36.35)     1:47.38 (37.50)     2:24.61 (37.23)
  4 Cantwell, Tina               UMBC                 2:23.89    2:24.77        
              33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)     1:47.82 (36.95)     2:24.77 (36.95)
  5 Richardson, Kasey            UNCW                 2:25.05    2:26.32        
              34.09     1:11.93 (37.84)     1:49.50 (37.57)     2:26.32 (36.82)
  6 Olszewski, Audrey            MASON                2:32.29    2:27.34        
              34.35     1:11.49 (37.14)     1:49.19 (37.70)     2:27.34 (38.15)
  7 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN U           2:24.99    2:27.48        
              33.83     1:11.20 (37.37)     1:49.13 (37.93)     2:27.48 (38.35)
  8 Timlin, Katrina              GW                   2:32.56    2:27.85        
              33.89     1:11.17 (37.28)     1:49.19 (38.02)     2:27.85 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Gaby               UMBC                 2:27.68    2:28.16        
              33.73     1:10.69 (36.96)     1:48.98 (38.29)     2:28.16 (39.18)
 10 Ballard, Rachael             SHIP                 2:27.50    2:29.15        
              33.31     1:10.78 (37.47)     1:49.53 (38.75)     2:29.15 (39.62)
 11 Ballanfant, Amy              GEORGETOWN           2:31.02    2:29.73        
              33.52     1:10.45 (36.93)     1:49.80 (39.35)     2:29.73 (39.93)
 12 Swider, Kaley                SETON HALL           2:26.46    2:29.90        
              33.59     1:11.12 (37.53)     1:50.13 (39.01)     2:29.90 (39.77)
 13 Cohn, Jen                    GW                   2:36.91    2:30.44        
              33.66     1:11.27 (37.61)     1:50.24 (38.97)     2:30.44 (40.20)
 14 Tanner, Carly                UNCW                 2:27.88    2:30.99        
              34.00     1:12.32 (38.32)     1:51.57 (39.25)     2:30.99 (39.42)
 15 Mariani, Stephanie           SHIP                 2:31.29    2:31.19        
              34.22     1:12.71 (38.49)     1:51.57 (38.86)     2:31.19 (39.62)
 16 Kenny, Renice                UMBC                 2:31.99    2:32.07        
              34.02     1:12.14 (38.12)     1:51.28 (39.14)     2:32.07 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Hannah                SETON HALL           2:35.74    2:32.20        
              33.61     1:11.75 (38.14)     1:51.40 (39.65)     2:32.20 (40.80)
 18 Legel, Shelby                AMERICAN U           2:28.36    2:32.31        
              34.72     1:13.07 (38.35)     1:52.28 (39.21)     2:32.31 (40.03)
 19 Herr, Meghan                 SHIP                 2:32.00    2:33.57        
              34.25     1:13.08 (38.83)     1:53.44 (40.36)     2:33.57 (40.13)
 20 Berg, Kathryn                GEORGETOWN           2:32.63    2:34.89        
              33.81     1:12.80 (38.99)     1:53.70 (40.90)     2:34.89 (41.19)
 21 McGuire, Mary                GEORGETOWN           2:36.83    2:35.03        
              36.11     1:15.61 (39.50)     1:55.65 (40.04)     2:35.03 (39.38)
 22 Zelenky, Alison              SETON HALL           2:37.88    2:36.86        
              34.44     1:14.08 (39.64)     1:55.35 (41.27)     2:36.86 (41.51)
 23 Noisten, Laura               GEORGETOWN           2:38.49    2:36.98        
              34.74     1:14.38 (39.64)     1:55.59 (41.21)     2:36.98 (41.39)
 24 Rogers, Alyssa               BISON                2:35.51    2:39.12        
              35.38     1:15.09 (39.71)     1:56.44 (41.35)     2:39.12 (42.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Brittany            UMBC                 2:37.92    2:39.59        
              35.12     1:15.09 (39.97)     1:57.54 (42.45)     2:39.59 (42.05)
 26 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                 2:45.44    2:41.60        
              35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)     1:59.07 (42.75)     2:41.60 (42.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Entwistle, Jessie            AMERICAN U           2:42.40    2:44.28        
              37.65     1:19.90 (42.25)     2:02.70 (42.80)     2:44.28 (41.58)
 28 Smith, Adela                 AMERICAN U           2:41.38    2:46.05        
              36.64     1:17.42 (40.78)     2:00.51 (43.09)     2:46.05 (45.54)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:02.14  11/18/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                           
        Pool: * 1:56.17  12/18/2003 Ed Moses, CUBU                             
                1:54.25  A
                1:59.96  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           2:06.83    2:04.81         20  
     r:+0.64  27.68       58.61 (30.93)     1:30.83 (32.22)     2:04.81 (33.98)
  2 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                 2:07.30    2:07.15         17  
     r:+0.71  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)     1:33.02 (32.76)     2:07.15 (34.13)
  3 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 2:09.99    2:07.59         16  
     r:+0.83  29.41     1:02.26 (32.85)     1:35.21 (32.95)     2:07.59 (32.38)
  4 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 2:09.69    2:07.64         15  
     r:+0.67  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)     1:33.66 (32.78)     2:07.64 (33.98)
  5 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                 2:10.49    2:07.73         14  
              29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)     1:34.49 (33.14)     2:07.73 (33.24)
  6 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 2:11.38    2:10.61         13  
     r:+0.77  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)     1:36.08 (34.25)     2:10.61 (34.53)
  7 Rainey, Bennett        UNCW                 2:11.64    2:15.76         12  
     r:+0.78  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:38.28 (35.74)     2:15.76 (37.48)
 -- Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                 2:10.24         DQ        
              29.00     1:00.18 (31.18)     1:32.00 (31.82)          DQ (32.65)
B - Final
  9 Zomerfeld, Ray         GEORGETOWN           2:13.05    2:09.39          9  
              29.04     1:01.45 (32.41)     1:34.92 (33.47)     2:09.39 (34.47)
 10 Matsushima, Brian      UNCW                 2:12.46    2:10.41          7  
     r:+0.79  29.58     1:03.06 (33.48)     1:36.21 (33.15)     2:10.41 (34.20)
 11 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 2:12.76    2:10.65          6  
     r:+0.63  28.37     1:01.11 (32.74)     1:35.59 (34.48)     2:10.65 (35.06)
 12 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           2:12.76    2:12.77          5  
     r:+0.75  29.16     1:02.45 (33.29)     1:37.19 (34.74)     2:12.77 (35.58)
 13 Orellana, Miguel       BISON                2:14.63    2:12.98          4  
     r:+0.79  30.63     1:04.20 (33.57)     1:38.19 (33.99)     2:12.98 (34.79)
 14 Yeager, Derek          SHIP                 2:14.53    2:13.09          3  
     r:+0.71  28.29     1:01.13 (32.84)     1:36.49 (35.36)     2:13.09 (36.60)
 15 Manning, Evan          SHIP                 2:14.43    2:13.46          2  
              29.49     1:03.10 (33.61)     1:38.14 (35.04)     2:13.46 (35.32)
 16 Anderson, Robert       UNCW                 2:12.19    2:27.58          1  
     r:+0.77  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)     1:49.49 (38.96)     2:27.58 (38.09)
C - Final
 17 De Luca, Paolo         GW                   2:16.31    2:12.96        
     r:+0.77  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:37.84 (34.58)     2:12.96 (35.12)
 18 Koh, Brian             GEORGETOWN           2:17.92    2:14.35        
     r:+0.68  30.40     1:04.49 (34.09)     1:39.51 (35.02)     2:14.35 (34.84)
 19 Gingeleski, Peter      SETON HALL           2:18.17    2:15.28        
     r:+0.73  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)     1:40.04 (35.39)     2:15.28 (35.24)
 20 Graham, Thomas         GEORGETOWN           2:16.59    2:15.37        
     r:+0.78  30.24     1:05.13 (34.89)     1:40.32 (35.19)     2:15.37 (35.05)
 21 Crist, Brad            GEORGETOWN           2:19.31    2:18.46        
              30.24     1:05.81 (35.57)     1:41.98 (36.17)     2:18.46 (36.48)
 22 Meadows, Chris         AMERICAN U           2:18.39    2:19.08        
     r:+0.64  31.03     1:06.60 (35.57)     1:42.67 (36.07)     2:19.08 (36.41)
 23 Maguire, Andrew        GW                   2:20.15    2:20.37        
     r:+0.72  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:43.54 (36.32)     2:20.37 (36.83)
 24 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 2:20.78    2:21.31        
     r:+0.70  30.39     1:05.68 (35.29)     1:43.38 (37.70)     2:21.31 (37.93)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:02.14  11/18/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                           
        Pool: * 1:56.17  12/18/2003 Ed Moses, CUBU                             
                1:54.25  A
                1:59.96  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          SETON HALL           2:10.44    2:06.83        
              28.76     1:00.81 (32.05)     1:33.65 (32.84)     2:06.83 (33.18)
  2 McGorry, Ray                 UNCW                 2:08.70    2:07.30        
              28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)     1:33.58 (32.95)     2:07.30 (33.72)
  3 Mendenhall, John             UMBC                 2:09.68    2:09.69        
              30.05     1:03.36 (33.31)     1:37.09 (33.73)     2:09.69 (32.60)
  4 Novotny, Phil                UMBC                 2:15.33    2:09.99        
              29.93     1:03.88 (33.95)     1:36.56 (32.68)     2:09.99 (33.43)
  5 Mattingly, Matt              UMBC                 2:07.95    2:10.24        
              29.02     1:02.06 (33.04)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:10.24 (34.20)
  6 Fethe, Bo                    UNCW                 2:09.86    2:10.49        
              29.33     1:02.71 (33.38)     1:36.56 (33.85)     2:10.49 (33.93)
  7 Minford, Sean                SHIP                 2:14.33    2:11.38        
              28.50     1:01.55 (33.05)     1:36.32 (34.77)     2:11.38 (35.06)
  8 Rainey, Bennett              UNCW                 2:09.61    2:11.64        
              29.61     1:02.42 (32.81)     1:36.48 (34.06)     2:11.64 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Robert             UNCW                 2:10.88    2:12.19        
              29.39     1:02.70 (33.31)     1:37.24 (34.54)     2:12.19 (34.95)
 10 Matsushima, Brian            UNCW                 2:14.10    2:12.46        
              30.37     1:04.19 (33.82)     1:37.63 (33.44)     2:12.46 (34.83)
 11 Weston-Dawkes, Dan           UMBC                 2:14.72    2:12.76        
              30.02     1:03.35 (33.33)     1:37.91 (34.56)     2:12.76 (34.85)
 11 Ong, Ming                    AMERICAN U           2:15.04    2:12.76        
              29.12     1:02.89 (33.77)     1:37.86 (34.97)     2:12.76 (34.90)
 13 Zomerfeld, Ray               GEORGETOWN           2:11.96    2:13.05        
              29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:38.05 (34.42)     2:13.05 (35.00)
 14 Manning, Evan                SHIP                 2:12.07    2:14.43        
              29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)     1:38.66 (35.13)     2:14.43 (35.77)
 15 Yeager, Derek                SHIP                 2:09.13    2:14.53        
              29.24     1:02.68 (33.44)     1:38.12 (35.44)     2:14.53 (36.41)
 16 Orellana, Miguel             BISON                2:15.88    2:14.63        
              29.85     1:03.85 (34.00)     1:38.94 (35.09)     2:14.63 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Luca, Paolo               GW                   2:15.42    2:16.31        
              30.16     1:04.88 (34.72)     1:40.00 (35.12)     2:16.31 (36.31)
 18 Graham, Thomas               GEORGETOWN           2:12.32    2:16.59        
              29.70     1:03.84 (34.14)     1:39.84 (36.00)     2:16.59 (36.75)
 19 Koh, Brian                   GEORGETOWN           2:12.49    2:17.92        
              30.24     1:04.96 (34.72)     1:41.19 (36.23)     2:17.92 (36.73)
 20 Gingeleski, Peter            SETON HALL           2:20.75    2:18.17        
              31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)     1:43.07 (36.31)     2:18.17 (35.10)
 21 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN U           2:17.43    2:18.39        
              30.73     1:05.73 (35.00)     1:41.95 (36.22)     2:18.39 (36.44)
 22 Crist, Brad                  GEORGETOWN           2:11.55    2:19.31        
              30.94     1:07.12 (36.18)     1:43.62 (36.50)     2:19.31 (35.69)
 23 Maguire, Andrew              GW                   2:17.41    2:20.15        
              31.48     1:06.98 (35.50)     1:43.01 (36.03)     2:20.15 (37.14)
 24 Prete, Tyler                 SHIP                 2:10.16    2:20.78        
              31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)     1:42.68 (36.53)     2:20.78 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Alex                 GEORGETOWN           2:09.35    2:20.92        
              29.72     1:04.25 (34.53)     1:41.40 (37.15)     2:20.92 (39.52)
 26 Rogers, Ricky                GW                   2:22.35    2:24.43        
              31.58     1:07.97 (36.39)     1:46.02 (38.05)     2:24.43 (38.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goodman, Kelvin              BISON                2:21.73    2:25.46        
              32.04     1:08.47 (36.43)     1:46.69 (38.22)     2:25.46 (38.77)
 -- Masterson, Nicholas          MASON                2:11.01         DQ        
              30.25     1:03.62 (33.37)     1:38.30 (34.68)          DQ (34.92)
 -- Deery, Kregg                 UMBC                 2:16.82         DQ        
              31.24     1:06.57 (35.33)     1:43.83 (37.26)          DQ (37.53)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.74  11/24/2002 Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
        Pool: * 1:58.32   2/25/2009 Brooke Golden, TOWS                        
                1:54.95  A
                2:00.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                 2:03.86    2:02.06         20  
     r:+0.71  27.65       58.46 (30.81)     1:29.80 (31.34)     2:02.06 (32.26)
  2 Sherman, Lindsay       UMBC                 2:08.88    2:03.76         17  
              28.08       59.95 (31.87)     1:32.12 (32.17)     2:03.76 (31.64)
  3 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                 2:08.91    2:07.33         16  
              28.67     1:00.56 (31.89)     1:33.71 (33.15)     2:07.33 (33.62)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           2:09.22    2:07.49         15  
              28.64     1:00.61 (31.97)     1:33.90 (33.29)     2:07.49 (33.59)
  5 Pratt, Kristen         GEORGETOWN           2:08.03    2:07.58         14  
              29.01     1:01.01 (32.00)     1:33.71 (32.70)     2:07.58 (33.87)
  6 Kirsteier, Caitlin     UNCW                 2:07.92    2:07.62         13  
     r:+0.85  28.10     1:00.68 (32.58)     1:34.12 (33.44)     2:07.62 (33.50)
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 2:09.63    2:07.67         12  
              29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)     1:34.58 (32.89)     2:07.67 (33.09)
  8 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 2:08.51    2:09.32         11  
     r:+0.71  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:36.22 (33.58)     2:09.32 (33.10)
B - Final
  9 Chialastri, Kate       UMBC                 2:11.76    2:06.95          9  
     r:+0.72  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)     1:33.34 (32.83)     2:06.95 (33.61)
 10 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:11.32    2:09.81          7  
              28.85     1:01.40 (32.55)     1:34.93 (33.53)     2:09.81 (34.88)
 11 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                 2:12.89    2:10.47          6  
     r:+0.81  29.39     1:02.43 (33.04)     1:36.17 (33.74)     2:10.47 (34.30)
 12 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                 2:12.71    2:11.06          5  
              29.62     1:03.15 (33.53)     1:37.03 (33.88)     2:11.06 (34.03)
 13 Velte, Ellen           UNCW                 2:12.16    2:11.18          4  
     r:+0.64  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)     1:37.15 (33.75)     2:11.18 (34.03)
 14 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                 2:12.66    2:11.36          3  
              29.80     1:02.98 (33.18)     1:36.32 (33.34)     2:11.36 (35.04)
 15 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                 2:09.66    2:12.67          2  
     r:+0.76  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:36.19 (34.77)     2:12.67 (36.48)
 16 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                 2:12.28    2:13.62          1  
              29.63     1:02.44 (32.81)     1:37.30 (34.86)     2:13.62 (36.32)
C - Final
 17 Harvey, Megan          GEORGETOWN           2:14.07    2:07.97        
     r:+0.73  28.84     1:01.32 (32.48)     1:33.93 (32.61)     2:07.97 (34.04)
 18 Parker, Morgan         MASON                2:13.45    2:11.64        
              28.22     1:00.46 (32.24)   2:11.64 (1:11.18)                    
 19 Daquila, Christina     GEORGETOWN           2:13.06    2:12.11        
     r:+0.83  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.98)     2:12.11 (34.93)
 20 Miesfeld, Noelle       GW                   2:13.30    2:12.78        
              30.20     1:03.57 (33.37)     1:37.89 (34.32)     2:12.78 (34.89)
 21 Olszewski, Audrey      MASON                2:13.73    2:13.32        
              30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)     1:38.89 (34.16)     2:13.32 (34.43)
 22 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                2:14.99    2:14.58        
              30.14     1:03.71 (33.57)     1:39.00 (35.29)     2:14.58 (35.58)
 23 Bosacco, Annie         MASON                2:13.85    2:16.42        
              28.34     1:02.98 (34.64)   2:16.42 (1:13.44)                    
 24 Shoemaker, Lara        MASON                2:13.12    2:16.85        
     r:+0.89  30.77     1:05.06 (34.29)     1:40.60 (35.54)     2:16.85 (36.25)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.74  11/24/2002 Lauren Stinnett, GMU                       
        Pool: * 1:58.32   2/25/2009 Brooke Golden, TOWS                        
                1:54.95  A
                2:00.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Esposito, Jennifer           UMBC                 2:06.28    2:03.86        
              28.23       59.64 (31.41)     1:31.21 (31.57)     2:03.86 (32.65)
  2 Kirsteier, Caitlin           UNCW                 2:16.13    2:07.92        
              28.69     1:02.05 (33.36)     1:35.74 (33.69)     2:07.92 (32.18)
  3 Pratt, Kristen               GEORGETOWN           2:06.57    2:08.03        
              28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:33.82 (33.05)     2:08.03 (34.21)
  4 Little, Caroline             UNCW                 2:09.96    2:08.51        
              29.54     1:02.74 (33.20)     1:35.52 (32.78)     2:08.51 (32.99)
  5 Sherman, Lindsay             UMBC                 2:06.56    2:08.88        
              28.71     1:01.51 (32.80)     1:35.65 (34.14)     2:08.88 (33.23)
  6 Ryan, Sarah                  UMBC                 2:10.98    2:08.91        
              28.68     1:01.49 (32.81)     1:34.77 (33.28)     2:08.91 (34.14)
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna              SETON HALL           2:10.05    2:09.22        
              29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:35.63 (33.53)     2:09.22 (33.59)
  8 Kotonias, Jennifer           UMBC                 2:06.74    2:09.63        
              30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)     1:36.04 (33.17)     2:09.63 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plunkett, Anna               UMBC                 2:11.62    2:09.66        
              28.24     1:00.64 (32.40)     1:34.23 (33.59)     2:09.66 (35.43)
 10 Morrissette, Tara            UMBC                 2:08.30    2:11.32        
              29.15     1:02.12 (32.97)     1:36.11 (33.99)     2:11.32 (35.21)
 11 Chialastri, Kate             UMBC                 2:11.24    2:11.76        
              29.72     1:02.61 (32.89)     1:36.64 (34.03)     2:11.76 (35.12)
 12 Velte, Ellen                 UNCW                 2:11.14    2:12.16        
              29.66     1:03.37 (33.71)     1:37.17 (33.80)     2:12.16 (34.99)
 13 Moorby, Kathryn              UMBC                 2:12.89    2:12.28        
              28.80     1:01.78 (32.98)     1:36.50 (34.72)     2:12.28 (35.78)
 14 Sinska, Sabina               UNCW                 2:11.43    2:12.66        
              29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)     1:37.09 (34.47)     2:12.66 (35.57)
 15 Dyer, Alden                  UNCW                 2:12.00    2:12.71        
              29.16     1:02.51 (33.35)     1:37.19 (34.68)     2:12.71 (35.52)
 16 Kinanti, Pink                UMBC                 2:09.66    2:12.89        
              29.53     1:02.69 (33.16)     1:37.38 (34.69)     2:12.89 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daquila, Christina           GEORGETOWN           2:13.49    2:13.06        
              29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)     1:37.65 (34.35)     2:13.06 (35.41)
 18 Shoemaker, Lara              MASON                2:21.16    2:13.12        
              29.98     1:03.86 (33.88)     1:38.27 (34.41)     2:13.12 (34.85)
 19 Miesfeld, Noelle             GW                   2:14.09    2:13.30        
              30.09     1:03.23 (33.14)     1:37.82 (34.59)     2:13.30 (35.48)
 20 Parker, Morgan               MASON                2:15.68    2:13.45        
              28.91     1:02.02 (33.11)     1:37.62 (35.60)     2:13.45 (35.83)
 21 Olszewski, Audrey            MASON                2:16.53    2:13.73        
              30.71     1:04.72 (34.01)     1:39.05 (34.33)     2:13.73 (34.68)
 22 Bosacco, Annie               MASON                     NT    2:13.85        
              28.36     1:01.47 (33.11)     1:36.97 (35.50)     2:13.85 (36.88)
 23 Leor, Paola                  GW                   2:11.10    2:14.07        
              28.79     1:02.94 (34.15)     1:38.17 (35.23)     2:14.07 (35.90)
 23 Harvey, Megan                GEORGETOWN           2:10.64    2:14.07        
              29.58     1:03.75 (34.17)     1:38.51 (34.76)     2:14.07 (35.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graesser, Sophia             MASON                     NT    2:14.99        
              30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)     1:39.44 (34.92)     2:14.99 (35.55)
 26 Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN U           2:12.90    2:15.38        
              29.16     1:03.56 (34.40)     1:39.12 (35.56)     2:15.38 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hafner, Kaitlyn              SETON HALL           2:09.51    2:15.76        
              29.66     1:03.57 (33.91)     1:39.14 (35.57)     2:15.76 (36.62)
 28 Traynham, Sarah Kate         MASON                     NT    2:16.60        
              30.55     1:05.10 (34.55)     1:40.22 (35.12)     2:16.60 (36.38)
 29 Fisher, Amy                  SHIP                 2:17.65    2:16.73        
              29.61     1:02.87 (33.26)   2:16.73 (1:13.86)                    
 30 Stusnick, Jess               SHIP                 2:14.87    2:16.95        
              28.31     1:02.62 (34.31)     1:39.31 (36.69)     2:16.95 (37.64)
 31 Pflaum, Liz                  SHIP                 2:19.05    2:24.11        
              30.48     1:05.43 (34.95)     1:43.90 (38.47)     2:24.11 (40.21)
 32 Tritsch, Nikki               SHIP                 2:23.02    2:25.36        
              30.82     1:06.37 (35.55)     1:44.89 (38.52)     2:25.36 (40.47)
 33 Milbrath, Carrie             AMERICAN U           2:24.00    2:27.25        
              31.82     1:09.37 (37.55)     1:47.79 (38.42)     2:27.25 (39.46)
 34 Boyer, Kelsey                SHIP                 2:26.38    2:28.67        
              32.77     1:11.52 (38.75)     1:51.44 (39.92)     2:28.67 (37.23)
 35 Bonistalli, Amy              SETON HALL           2:20.95    2:30.31        
              32.90     1:10.86 (37.96)     1:49.09 (38.23)     2:30.31 (41.22)
 -- Tkach, Jamie                 AMERICAN U           2:19.02         DQ        
              31.71     1:07.43 (35.72)     1:44.39 (36.96)          DQ (37.36)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.03  11/24/2002 Geza Szabo, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 1:42.10   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:42.95  A
                1:48.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolter, Preston        MASON                1:55.69    1:49.77         20  
              24.47       52.66 (28.19)     1:21.49 (28.83)     1:49.77 (28.28)
  2 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     GEORGETOWN           1:54.65    1:52.28         17  
     r:+0.64  24.74       53.70 (28.96)     1:22.84 (29.14)     1:52.28 (29.44)
  3 Kiss, David            MASON                1:55.71    1:52.37         16  
              25.36       54.30 (28.94)     1:23.97 (29.67)     1:52.37 (28.40)
  4 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                 1:53.19    1:52.44         15  
     r:+0.75  25.07       53.27 (28.20)     1:22.02 (28.75)     1:52.44 (30.42)
  5 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                 1:54.03    1:54.52         14  
     r:+0.72  24.71       53.38 (28.67)     1:23.33 (29.95)     1:54.52 (31.19)
  6 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                 1:54.56    1:55.08         13  
     r:+0.66  25.24       54.82 (29.58)     1:24.81 (29.99)     1:55.08 (30.27)
  7 Benecki, Steven        MASON                1:55.92    1:55.70         12  
     r:+0.74  26.34       54.66 (28.32)     1:24.52 (29.86)     1:55.70 (31.18)
  8 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 1:56.08    1:56.35         11  
     r:+0.70  26.07       55.27 (29.20)     1:25.81 (30.54)     1:56.35 (30.54)
B - Final
  9 D'Errico, John         SETON HALL           1:56.17    1:53.79          9  
     r:+0.69  25.26       53.79 (28.53)     1:23.35 (29.56)     1:53.79 (30.44)
 10 Spake, Gavin           UNCW                 1:56.15    1:54.54          7  
     r:+0.72  25.55       54.33 (28.78)     1:24.24 (29.91)     1:54.54 (30.30)
 11 Jamison, Cole          MASON                1:56.55    1:55.98          6  
     r:+0.73  25.48       55.02 (29.54)     1:25.34 (30.32)     1:55.98 (30.64)
 12 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                 1:56.83    1:56.35          5  
     r:+0.63  25.55       55.25 (29.70)     1:25.59 (30.34)     1:56.35 (30.76)
 13 Kreitler, Robert       MASON                1:57.29    1:56.59          4  
     r:+0.83  25.96       55.73 (29.77)     1:26.88 (31.15)     1:56.59 (29.71)
 14 Nelson, Mark           MASON                1:56.63    1:56.94          3  
     r:+0.73  26.01       55.44 (29.43)     1:25.83 (30.39)     1:56.94 (31.11)
 15 Humphries, Peter       UNCW                 1:57.08    1:57.13          2  
              26.33       56.39 (30.06)     1:27.08 (30.69)     1:57.13 (30.05)
 16 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 1:57.21    1:57.50          1  
     r:+0.64  25.50       54.91 (29.41)     1:25.35 (30.44)     1:57.50 (32.15)
C - Final
 17 Moothart, Alex         UMBC                 1:57.52    1:56.52        
              26.15       55.43 (29.28)     1:25.91 (30.48)     1:56.52 (30.61)
 18 Donovan, Mitchell      UMBC                 1:58.54    1:56.90        
     r:+0.64  26.30       55.52 (29.22)     1:25.99 (30.47)     1:56.90 (30.91)
 19 Dow, Lawrence          MASON                1:57.67    1:56.97        
     r:+0.74  25.92       55.03 (29.11)     1:25.87 (30.84)     1:56.97 (31.10)
 20 Witherow, Lewis        MASON                1:57.87    1:57.74        
              25.76       55.00 (29.24)     1:26.00 (31.00)     1:57.74 (31.74)
 21 Wentzel, Evan          SHIP                 1:57.76    1:58.15        
     r:+0.75  26.49       55.98 (29.49)     1:26.89 (30.91)     1:58.15 (31.26)
 22 Donovan, Preston       UMBC                 1:59.32    1:58.65        
     r:+0.70  26.66       56.20 (29.54)     1:26.36 (30.16)     1:58.65 (32.29)
 23 Deley, Rich            SHIP                 1:59.83    2:00.64        
     r:+0.72  25.34       55.19 (29.85)     1:26.78 (31.59)     2:00.64 (33.86)
 24 Driscoll, Rick         AMERICAN U           1:58.59    2:02.31        
              26.54       57.41 (30.87)     1:30.16 (32.75)     2:02.31 (32.15)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.03  11/24/2002 Geza Szabo, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 1:42.10   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:42.95  A
                1:48.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                 2:01.89    1:53.19        
              24.86       54.00 (29.14)     1:23.24 (29.24)     1:53.19 (29.95)
  2 Wolbert, Ben                 UMBC                 1:56.59    1:54.03        
              24.61       53.16 (28.55)     1:23.35 (30.19)     1:54.03 (30.68)
  3 Hicks, Brandon               UNCW                 1:54.16    1:54.56        
              25.74       55.17 (29.43)     1:24.97 (29.80)     1:54.56 (29.59)
  4 Lopez-Cantera, Vic           GEORGETOWN           1:53.13    1:54.65        
              25.64       54.89 (29.25)     1:24.62 (29.73)     1:54.65 (30.03)
  5 Wolter, Preston              MASON                1:53.08    1:55.69        
              25.05       54.55 (29.50)     1:25.36 (30.81)     1:55.69 (30.33)
  6 Kiss, David                  MASON                1:57.39    1:55.71        
              26.49       55.92 (29.43)     1:26.35 (30.43)     1:55.71 (29.36)
  7 Benecki, Steven              MASON                     NT    1:55.92        
              26.34       55.33 (28.99)     1:25.50 (30.17)     1:55.92 (30.42)
  8 Jones, Eric                  UMBC                 1:55.58    1:56.08        
              25.98       55.37 (29.39)     1:25.56 (30.19)     1:56.08 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spake, Gavin                 UNCW                 1:54.40    1:56.15        
              26.37       55.98 (29.61)     1:26.23 (30.25)     1:56.15 (29.92)
 10 D'Errico, John               SETON HALL           1:50.75    1:56.17        
              26.33       56.27 (29.94)     1:26.42 (30.15)     1:56.17 (29.75)
 11 Jamison, Cole                MASON                1:58.42    1:56.55        
              25.43       55.13 (29.70)     1:25.54 (30.41)     1:56.55 (31.01)
 12 Nelson, Mark                 MASON                1:58.61    1:56.63        
              26.53       56.20 (29.67)     1:26.16 (29.96)     1:56.63 (30.47)
 13 Naylor, Eric                 SHIP                 2:03.29    1:56.83        
              25.51       54.59 (29.08)     1:24.72 (30.13)     1:56.83 (32.11)
 14 Humphries, Peter             UNCW                 1:55.18    1:57.08        
              25.74       55.19 (29.45)     1:25.67 (30.48)     1:57.08 (31.41)
 15 Bado, Rico                   UMBC                 1:58.30    1:57.21        
              25.88       55.24 (29.36)     1:25.29 (30.05)     1:57.21 (31.92)
 16 Kreitler, Robert             MASON                2:00.69    1:57.29        
              26.66       56.66 (30.00)     1:26.84 (30.18)     1:57.29 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moothart, Alex               UMBC                 2:04.89    1:57.52        
              25.98       55.20 (29.22)     1:25.98 (30.78)     1:57.52 (31.54)
 18 Dow, Lawrence                MASON                     NT    1:57.67        
              26.44       56.01 (29.57)     1:26.20 (30.19)     1:57.67 (31.47)
 19 Wentzel, Evan                SHIP                 1:55.36    1:57.76        
              26.24       55.38 (29.14)     1:25.87 (30.49)     1:57.76 (31.89)
 20 Witherow, Lewis              MASON                     NT    1:57.87        
              26.80       56.35 (29.55)     1:27.26 (30.91)     1:57.87 (30.61)
 21 Donovan, Mitchell            UMBC                 2:04.89    1:58.54        
              26.56       55.80 (29.24)     1:26.57 (30.77)     1:58.54 (31.97)
 22 Driscoll, Rick               AMERICAN U           2:00.60    1:58.59        
              26.03       55.80 (29.77)     1:26.56 (30.76)     1:58.59 (32.03)
 23 Donovan, Preston             UMBC                 2:00.24    1:59.32        
              26.89       57.10 (30.21)     1:27.08 (29.98)     1:59.32 (32.24)
 24 Deley, Rich                  SHIP                 1:56.28    1:59.83        
              25.77       55.74 (29.97)     1:27.18 (31.44)     1:59.83 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reitz, Brad                  UMBC                 1:53.20    1:59.89        
              26.44       57.22 (30.78)     1:28.11 (30.89)     1:59.89 (31.78)
 26 Kosmo, Trevor                GEORGETOWN           1:53.64    1:59.92        
              26.68       57.14 (30.46)     1:28.35 (31.21)     1:59.92 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGee, Mike                  UMBC                 2:02.28    2:00.07        
              26.52       56.31 (29.79)     1:27.72 (31.41)     2:00.07 (32.35)
 28 Reid, Andrew                 UMBC                 2:00.89    2:00.22        
              26.99       56.98 (29.99)     1:28.34 (31.36)     2:00.22 (31.88)
 29 Acheson, Austin              SETON HALL           1:55.42    2:00.70        
              26.94       57.42 (30.48)     1:29.08 (31.66)     2:00.70 (31.62)
 30 Timko, Keenan                GEORGETOWN           1:56.59    2:01.81        
              27.22       57.39 (30.17)     1:29.17 (31.78)     2:01.81 (32.64)
 31 Pauling, Brian               SETON HALL           2:05.42    2:02.18        
              26.60       56.98 (30.38)     1:28.99 (32.01)     2:02.18 (33.19)
 32 Harding, Davin               GW                   1:59.72    2:02.45        
              26.28       56.49 (30.21)     1:28.08 (31.59)     2:02.45 (34.37)
 33 Smiechowski, Mike            UNCW                 2:01.44    2:02.83        
              27.05       57.95 (30.90)     1:29.98 (32.03)     2:02.83 (32.85)
 34 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN U           2:05.00    2:02.87        
              27.47       58.25 (30.78)     1:30.52 (32.27)     2:02.87 (32.35)
 35 Franke, Stephan              GW                   1:58.28    2:02.98        
              27.94       59.23 (31.29)     1:31.03 (31.80)     2:02.98 (31.95)
 36 Sveum, Eric                  AMERICAN U           2:09.94    2:08.65        
              27.03       56.99 (29.96)     1:28.59 (31.60)     2:08.65 (40.06)
 37 Winters, John                AMERICAN U           2:10.41    2:11.35        
              29.48     1:02.44 (32.96)     1:37.27 (34.83)     2:11.35 (34.08)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 543.05  11/21/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 363.35   2/25/2009 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meier, Kristen         MASON                 255.00     302.65         20  
  2 Hervey, Brittany       SETON HALL            245.90     248.30         17  
  3 Edwards, Charlotte     MASON                 220.85     233.85         16  
  4 MacCreery, Amanda      UNCW                  207.35     229.45         15  
  5 Williams, Ashley       SETON HALL            202.55     213.10         14  
  6 Harris, Kristin        UNCW                  202.10     206.00         13  
  7 Karl, Kaitlyn          SETON HALL            203.45     198.85         12  
  8 Shinholser, Amanda     UMBC                  199.60     164.60         11  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 543.05  11/21/2004 Katura Horton-Perinchief, GW                
        Pool: * 363.35   2/25/2009 Kate Hynes, DREX                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Kristen               MASON                     NT     255.00        
  2 Hervey, Brittany             SETON HALL                NT     245.90        
  3 Edwards, Charlotte           MASON                     NT     220.85        
  4 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW                      NT     207.35        
  5 Karl, Kaitlyn                SETON HALL                NT     203.45        
  6 Williams, Ashley             SETON HALL                NT     202.55        
  7 Harris, Kristin              UNCW                      NT     202.10        
  8 Shinholser, Amanda           UMBC                      NT     199.60        
  9 Murphy, Ali Marie            MASON                     NT     193.20        
 10 Gildea, Meg                  UNCW                      NT     182.65        
 11 Pontes, Angela               GEORGETOWN                NT     176.35        
 12 Monarch, Kelsey              AMERICAN U                NT     175.55        
 13 Karniski, Caitlin            GEORGETOWN                NT     169.85        
 14 Alonso, Kimberly             SETON HALL                NT     168.20        
 15 Taylor, Carson               UMBC                      NT     144.25        
 16 Monetta, Victoria            UMBC                      NT     139.50        
 17 Paegle, Maija                GEORGETOWN                NT     136.40        
 18 Menchaca, Jacquelyn          UMBC                      NT     108.25        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 514.25  11/20/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 409.35   2/22/2006 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butts, Derrick         MASON                 296.50     354.35         20  
  2 Bahr, Bryan            MASON                 323.70     345.80         17  
  3 Salinas, Kobi          UNCW                  333.35     333.80         16  
  4 Arb, Matt              UNCW                  305.60     315.35         15  
  5 Eckhoff, Andrew        UMBC                  248.45     273.70         14  
  6 Graf, Alexander        MASON                 228.55     251.25         13  
  7 Kohuth, Nathan         MASON                 256.90     227.25         12  
  8 Schmitz, John          MASON                 270.15     215.05         11  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 514.25  11/20/2004 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
        Pool: * 409.35   2/22/2006 Dean Berman, UNCW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Kobi                UNCW                      NT     333.35        
  2 Bahr, Bryan                  MASON                     NT     323.70        
  3 Arb, Matt                    UNCW                      NT     305.60        
  4 Butts, Derrick               MASON                     NT     296.50        
  5 Schmitz, John                MASON                     NT     270.15        
  6 Kohuth, Nathan               MASON                     NT     256.90        
  7 Eckhoff, Andrew              UMBC                      NT     248.45        
  8 Graf, Alexander              MASON                     NT     228.55        
  9 McNeil, Robbie               UNCW                      NT     228.10        
 10 O'Connell, Brian             MASON                     NT     205.50        
 11 Penny, William               SETON HALL                NT     194.40        
 12 McCalister, Brian            AMERICAN U                NT     164.80        
 13 Brinig, Kevin                GEORGETOWN                NT     164.25        
 14 Labourdeth, Enrique          UMBC                      NT     146.80        
 15 Fleming, James               AMERICAN U                NT     143.55        
 16 Hughes, Patrick              SETON HALL                NT     140.60        
 17 Crooks, Randy                GEORGETOWN                NT     135.20        
 18 Cabahug, Joe                 UMBC                      NT     109.50        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.61  11/22/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         A Danner, C Impink, J KANE, K Holmgaard           
        Pool: * 3:21.78   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                3:14.93  A
                3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:28.79    3:27.61!        40  
     1) Danner, Ashley                  2) r:0.27 Impink, Caitlin         
     3) r:0.28 Kane, Jenny              4) r:0.15 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     r:+0.79  24.65       51.53 (51.53)     1:16.38 (24.85)     1:43.44 (51.91)
        2:08.41 (24.97)     2:35.84 (52.40)     3:00.34 (24.50)     3:27.61 (51.77)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:31.32    3:28.88         34  
     1) Maccherola, Sam                 2) r:+0.0 Wohlers, Erin           
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Ashley           4) r:0.22 McKenney, Abbey         
     r:+0.75  25.10       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.74 (24.87)     1:44.62 (52.75)
        2:09.80 (25.18)     2:37.30 (52.68)     3:01.54 (24.24)     3:28.88 (51.58)
  3 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         3:28.25    3:30.12         32  
     1) Munger, Anna                    2) r:0.27 Riley, Mattie           
     3) r:0.31 Huber, Caroline          4) r:0.39 Kirsteier, Caitlin      
     r:+0.78  25.60       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.30 (25.06)     1:45.97 (52.73)
        2:11.07 (25.10)     2:38.48 (52.51)     3:03.04 (24.56)     3:30.12 (51.64)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:42.11    3:33.29         30  
     1) Weems, Claire                   2) r:+0.0 Wannamaker, Millie      
     3) r:0.08 Zavoda, Jennifer         4) r:0.34 Vocke, Brittany         
              25.74       53.25 (53.25)     1:18.16 (24.91)     1:46.78 (53.53)
        2:12.43 (25.65)     2:40.24 (53.46)     3:05.11 (24.87)     3:33.29 (53.05)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:36.89    3:33.78         28  
     1) Ryan, Sarah                     2) r:+0.0 Blaschke, Elise         
     3) r:+0.0 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:+0.0 Fay, Amy                
              25.94       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.89 (25.48)     1:47.51 (54.10)
        2:12.91 (25.40)     2:40.42 (52.91)     3:06.22 (25.80)     3:33.78 (53.36)
  6 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:33.41    3:34.00         26  
     1) Kietlinski, Sam                 2) r:0.27 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.23 Kiplinger, Mallory       4) r:0.49 Vickroy, Lindsay        
     r:+0.75  25.23       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.15 (25.92)     1:46.84 (54.61)
        2:12.53 (25.69)     2:40.65 (53.81)     3:06.13 (25.48)     3:34.00 (53.35)
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:51.36    3:36.25         24  
     1) Timlin, Katrina                 2) r:+0.0 Leik, Emily             
     3) r:+0.0 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:+0.0 Leor, Paola             
              26.27       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.35 (25.82)     1:49.11 (54.58)
        2:15.34 (26.23)     2:44.58 (55.47)     3:09.29 (24.71)     3:36.25 (51.67)
  8 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         3:37.78    3:36.70         22  
     1) Godown, Katie                   2) r:0.12 Mayock, Libby           
     3) r:0.18 Wilson, Rachel           4) r:0.45 Miller, Nicole          
              26.09       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.06 (25.65)     1:48.64 (54.23)
        2:14.12 (25.48)     2:42.24 (53.60)     3:08.14 (25.90)     3:36.70 (54.46)
  9 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:35.44    3:36.92         18  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.18 Breen, Leah             
     3) r:0.47 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.24 Wessel, Alexandra       
     r:+0.69  25.66                             1:19.80 ( )         1:47.94 ( )
        2:14.14 (26.20)     2:43.69 (55.75)     3:09.39 (25.70)     3:36.92 (53.23)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:40.49    3:37.46         14  
     1) Pazzi, Lisa                     2) r:0.30 McClintock, Colleen     
     3) r:0.19 Harvey, Megan            4) r:0.34 Alito, Laura            
              26.75       56.11 (56.11)     1:21.55 (25.44)     1:49.79 (53.68)
        2:15.41 (25.62)     2:43.62 (53.83)     3:08.78 (25.16)     3:37.46 (53.84)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:40.28    3:38.12         12  
     1) Garner, Whitney                 2) r:-0.11 McCandless, Kristen    
     3) r:0.30 Kinard, Anna             4) r:0.39 Capozzi, Nicole         
              25.80       53.92 (53.92)     1:20.13 (26.21)     1:48.43 (54.51)
        2:14.91 (26.48)     2:43.72 (55.29)     3:09.37 (25.65)     3:38.12 (54.40)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:41.96    3:39.50         10  
     1) Virgilio, Rosalie               2) r:0.13 Toczylowski, Natalie    
     3) r:0.50 Shuba, Andrea            4) r:0.28 Hafner, Kaitlyn         
     r:+0.74  25.91       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.85 (25.90)     1:49.15 (55.20)
        2:15.11 (25.96)     2:43.55 (54.40)     3:10.07 (26.52)     3:39.50 (55.95)
 13 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           3:49.71    3:42.65          8  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:+0.0 Edwards, Polo           
     3) r:0.22 Brewer, E'Lan            4) r:0.44 Andrews, Chelsea        
              27.23       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.44 (26.84)     1:53.98 (56.38)
        2:19.78 (25.80)     2:48.97 (54.99)     3:14.53 (25.56)     3:42.65 (53.68)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:51.51    3:47.13          6  
     1) Meyer, Hannah                   2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.42 Swider, Kaley            4) r:0.44 O'Keefe, Brenna         
     r:+0.86  27.32       57.10 (57.10)     1:23.65 (26.55)     1:54.06 (56.96)
        2:21.26 (27.20)     2:51.00 (56.94)     3:18.08 (27.08)     3:47.13 (56.13)
 15 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:46.99    3:47.90          4  
     1) Ryan, Alayna                    2) r:+0.0 Weems, Anna             
     3) r:0.27 Bratman, Sarah           4) r:0.31 Fisher, Amy             
              26.75       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.37 (26.70)     1:52.65 (55.98)
        2:19.49 (26.84)     2:50.55 (57.90)     3:17.86 (27.31)     3:47.90 (57.35)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:00.36    3:53.84          2  
     1) Ramdin, Alex                    2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:+0.0 Milbrath, Carrie         4) r:0.40 Lindegren, Kim          
     r:+0.74  27.98       57.56 (57.56)     1:24.82 (27.26)     1:54.96 (57.40)
        2:23.82 (28.86)     2:54.87 (59.91)     3:22.97 (28.10)     3:53.84 (58.97)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:03.35  11/20/2005 Yale, YALE                                 
        Pool: * 2:57.73   2/25/2009 Delaware, DEL                              
                2:52.47  A
                3:01.09  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         3:07.79    3:03.55         40  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) r:+0.0 Williams, Michael       
     3) r:0.26 Munch, Robbie            4) r:0.29 Guntoro, Bobby          
              22.09       46.28 (46.28)     1:07.86 (21.58)     1:31.79 (45.51)
        1:53.62 (21.83)     2:17.71 (45.92)     2:39.59 (21.88)     3:03.55 (45.84)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:09.14    3:05.18         34  
     1) Kiss, David                     2) r:+0.0 Benecki, Steven         
     3) r:0.08 Knight, Eric             4) r:0.20 Wolter, Preston         
     r:+0.67  22.51       46.88 (46.88)     1:08.90 (22.02)     1:33.82 (46.94)
        1:55.16 (21.34)     2:18.86 (45.04)     2:40.96 (22.10)     3:05.18 (46.32)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:05.26    3:07.25         32  
     1) Jones, Eric                     2) r:0.26 Vonder Haar, Zachary    
     3) r:0.23 Marjak, Herol            4) r:0.35 Gallagher, Stephen      
     r:+0.71  22.61       47.20 (47.20)     1:09.04 (21.84)     1:33.78 (46.58)
        1:56.03 (22.25)     2:20.21 (46.43)     2:42.67 (22.46)     3:07.25 (47.04)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:06.91    3:08.55         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.31 Sadovski, Stanislav     
     3) r:0.23 Benson, Jason            4) r:0.21 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.68  22.80       47.00 (47.00)     1:08.91 (21.91)     1:34.13 (47.13)
        1:56.41 (22.28)     2:21.68 (47.55)     2:43.74 (22.06)     3:08.55 (46.87)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:12.89    3:09.19         28  
     1) Mattingly, Matt                 2) r:0.31 Deal, Fred              
     3) r:0.14 Saad, Nour               4) r:0.26 Haibel, Sandy           
     r:+0.69  22.35       47.12 (47.12)     1:09.43 (22.31)     1:34.66 (47.54)
        1:56.77 (22.11)     2:22.28 (47.62)     2:44.53 (22.25)     3:09.19 (46.91)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:12.66    3:09.28         26  
     1) Smullen, Tim                    2) r:+0.0 Naylor, Eric            
     3) r:+0.0 Wolter, Shane            4) r:+0.0 Ryan, Nate              
              22.58       47.49 (47.49)     1:09.88 (22.39)     1:34.56 (47.07)
        1:57.05 (22.49)     2:22.62 (48.06)     2:44.07 (21.45)     3:09.28 (46.66)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:14.45    3:10.10         24  
     1) Roe, Spencer                    2) r:0.32 Tyburski, Max           
     3) r:0.48 Hamlin, Zachary          4) r:0.35 Dow, Lawrence           
     r:+0.74  23.13       48.16 (48.16)     1:11.18 (23.02)     1:35.94 (47.78)
        1:58.71 (22.77)     2:23.60 (47.66)     2:46.03 (22.43)     3:10.10 (46.50)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:14.16    3:11.58         22  
     1) Seedorff, Marshall              2) r:0.35 Etz, Alex               
     3) r:0.16 Glenesk, Niklas          4) r:0.17 Nelson, Steve           
     r:+0.72  22.57       48.91 (48.91)     1:11.25 (22.34)     1:36.11 (47.20)
        1:58.99 (22.88)     2:23.65 (47.54)     2:46.37 (22.72)     3:11.58 (47.93)
  9 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           3:27.25    3:11.68         18  
     1) Worrell, Bradford               2) r:0.50 Graham, Jules           
     3) r:0.41 Isaacs, Zadok            4) r:0.17 Orellana, Miguel        
     r:+0.67  23.38       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.74 (22.84)     1:36.42 (47.52)
        1:59.36 (22.94)     2:24.72 (48.30)     2:46.85 (22.13)     3:11.68 (46.96)
 10 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         3:14.68    3:11.75         14  
     1) Akkari, Aidan                   2) r:+0.0 Thayer, David           
     3) r:0.44 Royal, Scott             4) r:0.30 Waldron, Tucker         
     r:+0.75  22.97       47.72 (47.72)     1:10.47 (22.75)     1:35.55 (47.83)
        1:58.71 (23.16)     2:23.72 (48.17)     2:46.70 (22.98)     3:11.75 (48.03)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:16.40    3:11.83         12  
     1) Ong, Ming                       2) r:0.14 Pelletier, Matt         
     3) r:0.20 Sveum, Eric              4) r:0.42 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.71  23.51       48.85 (48.85)     1:10.68 (21.83)     1:35.22 (46.37)
        1:58.25 (23.03)     2:24.16 (48.94)     2:46.87 (22.71)     3:11.83 (47.67)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:09.49    3:12.53         10  
     1) Brenninkmeyer, Jens             2) r:0.19 Ryan, Ken               
     3) r:0.14 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.28 Going, Wes              
     r:+0.71  23.05       47.99 (47.99)     1:10.20 (22.21)     1:35.99 (48.00)
        1:58.59 (22.60)     2:24.04 (48.05)     2:46.68 (22.64)     3:12.53 (48.49)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:17.55    3:14.71          8  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) r:+0.0 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:+0.0 Lahovski, Joe            4) r:+0.0 LaNoue, Eddie           
              23.39       49.02 (49.02)     1:11.81 (22.79)     1:37.43 (48.41)
        2:00.91 (23.48)     2:26.67 (49.24)     2:49.41 (22.74)     3:14.71 (48.04)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:16.50    3:15.54          6  
     1) Pritchard, Kenny                2) r:+0.0 Gingeleski, Peter       
     3) r:0.22 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.29 Oldham, Michael         
     r:+0.61  23.27       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.91 (23.39)     1:36.99 (48.47)
        1:59.84 (22.85)     2:25.96 (48.97)     2:49.41 (23.45)     3:15.54 (49.58)
 15 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:13.49    3:18.09          4  
     1) LiVolsi, James                  2) r:0.50 Finnegan, Chris         
     3) r:0.31 Gokey, Rob               4) r:0.12 Crecelius, Tom          
     r:+0.69  23.52       49.27 (49.27)     1:12.82 (23.55)     1:39.36 (50.09)
        2:02.30 (22.94)     2:28.68 (49.32)     2:51.73 (23.05)     3:18.09 (49.41)
 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:21.62    3:18.25          2  
     1) Harding, Davin                  2) r:0.36 Franke, Stephan         
     3) r:0.06 Coleman, Jim             4) r:0.35 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+0.80  23.52       49.21 (49.21)     1:13.30 (24.09)     1:38.79 (49.58)
        2:02.57 (23.78)     2:29.25 (50.46)     2:52.09 (22.84)     3:18.25 (49.00)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:28.30    3:24.00        
     1) Greenberg, Michael              2) r:+0.0 Miller, Sam             
     3) r:0.15 Winters, John            4) r:0.25 Hoey, Keegan            
     r:+0.79  24.33       50.24 (50.24)     1:13.74 (23.50)     1:40.03 (49.79)
        2:04.20 (24.17)     2:31.68 (51.65)     2:56.45 (24.77)     3:24.00 (52.32)
 18 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    3:32.08        
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:+0.0 Lott, Steven            
     3) r:0.34 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.12 Morrison, Justin        
     r:+0.68  24.03       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.59 (23.76)     1:41.20 (51.37)
        2:07.33 (26.13)     2:35.98 (54.78)     3:03.19 (27.21)     3:32.08 (56.10)
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                      NT      21.21        
  2 Haibel, Sandy                UMBC                      NT      21.46        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pauling, Brian               SETON HALL                NT      54.37        
              25.64       54.37 (28.73)                                        
  2 Timko, Keenan                GEORGETOWN                NT      54.71        
              25.36       54.71 (29.35)                                        
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.01  A
                55.66  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Marielle           SETON HALL                NT    1:02.56        
     r:+0.82  30.59     1:02.56 (31.97)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kate                SHIP                      NT    1:03.19        
     r:+0.67  30.12     1:03.19 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A
              1:49.22  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownrigg, Julia             SHIP                      NT    2:00.97        
              26.63       56.73 (30.10)     1:28.74 (32.01)     2:00.97 (32.23)
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A
              1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                      NT    1:53.71        
              24.74       52.82 (28.08)     1:23.17 (30.35)     1:53.71 (30.54)
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Evan                SHIP                      NT      58.88        
              27.10       58.88 (31.78)                                        
  2 Hanson, Alex                 GEORGETOWN                NT    1:02.64        
              28.73     1:02.64 (33.91)         1:02.64 ( )                    
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surkovich, Eric              UMBC                      NT      49.39        
              23.22       49.39 (26.17)           49.39 ( )