Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/21/2009 09:13 PM
             2009 Patriot Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:44.52  11/21/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         N Harmon, A Danner, C Impink, K Holmgaard         
        Pool: * 1:40.65   2/25/2009 George Mason University, GMU               
                1:37.81  A
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:47.55    1:44.52!        40  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.40 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.15 Impink, Caitlin          4) r:0.20 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     r:+0.62  27.31       55.24 (27.93)     1:20.87 (25.63)     1:44.52 (23.65)
  2 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:44.79    1:44.62         34  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:0.18 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.25 Kirsteier, Caitlin       4) r:0.20 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.62  26.97       57.16 (30.19)     1:21.38 (24.22)     1:44.62 (23.24)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:47.96    1:46.55         32  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kelsey             2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Gaby          
     3) r:0.31 Sherman, Lindsay         4) r:0.43 Ryan, Sarah             
     r:+0.66  27.36       56.90 (29.54)     1:22.61 (25.71)     1:46.55 (23.94)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:49.89    1:48.70         30  
     1) Kaplanova, Tereza               2) r:+0.0 Cantwell, Tina          
     3) r:+0.0 Esposito, Jennifer       4) r:0.31 McKenney, Abbey         
     r:+0.62  27.98       58.19 (30.21)     1:24.30 (26.11)     1:48.70 (24.40)
  5 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:48.03    1:49.04         28  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay                2) r:0.44 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.28 Alito, Laura             4) r:0.12 Harvey, Megan           
     r:+0.60  28.14       58.97 (30.83)     1:25.20 (26.23)     1:49.04 (23.84)
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:50.41    1:49.27         26  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:+0.0 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.24 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:0.46 Munger, Anna            
     r:+0.61  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:25.26 (26.46)     1:49.27 (24.01)
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:55.22    1:50.68         24  
     1) Leik, Emily                     2) r:+0.0 Timlin, Katrina         
     3) r:+0.0 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.31 Leor, Paola             
     r:+0.62  29.50     1:00.23 (30.73)     1:26.85 (26.62)     1:50.68 (23.83)
  8 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:51.42    1:50.82         22  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.05 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:0.05 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.24 Chiles, Sarah           
     r:+0.67  28.59       59.63 (31.04)     1:25.71 (26.08)     1:50.82 (25.11)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:50.75    1:51.08         18  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.39 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.30 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.67  27.95       59.13 (31.18)     1:26.38 (27.25)     1:51.08 (24.70)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:50.45    1:51.48         14  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) r:0.30 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:0.24 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.37 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.63  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)     1:26.95 (26.57)     1:51.48 (24.53)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:50.22    1:51.95         12  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:+0.0 Ballard, Rachael        
     3) r:+0.0 Stusnick, Jess           4) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.58  27.63       59.22 (31.59)     1:27.33 (28.11)     1:51.95 (24.62)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:52.33    1:52.22         10  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) r:0.47 Mariani, Stephanie      
     3) r:0.19 Herr, Meghan             4) r:0.21 Bratman, Sarah          
     r:+0.56  28.16       59.83 (31.67)     1:27.31 (27.48)     1:52.22 (24.91)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:53.89    1:52.69          8  
     1) Graesser, Sophia                2) r:+0.0 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:0.03 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.11 Vocke, Brittany         
     r:+0.73  30.44     1:02.07 (31.63)     1:28.75 (26.68)     1:52.69 (23.94)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:56.02    1:54.94          6  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:+0.0 Hafner, Kaitlyn          4) r:+0.0 Meyer, Hannah           
     r:+0.60  28.69     1:01.28 (32.59)     1:29.49 (28.21)     1:54.94 (25.45)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:57.83    1:57.35          4  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:0.22 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.56 Evans, Cachanda          4) r:0.03 Brewer, E'Lan           
     r:+0.62  31.18     1:03.28 (32.10)     1:32.39 (29.11)     1:57.35 (24.96)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:59.92    2:00.99          2  
     1) Gertz, Melanie                  2) r:0.12 Smith, Adela            
     3) r:0.17 Tkach, Jamie             4) r:0.48 Ramdin, Alex            
     r:+0.65  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)     1:35.06 (29.00)     2:00.99 (25.93)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:31.77  11/21/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         B Guntoro, R Anderson, T Waldron, A Aguilar       
        Pool: * 1:29.73   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                1:25.66  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:32.76    1:31.77!        40  
     1) Guntoro, Bobby                  2) r:0.19 Anderson, Robert        
     3) r:0.37 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.17 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.58  23.83       49.07 (25.24)     1:11.69 (22.62)     1:31.77 (20.08)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:34.18    1:33.27         34  
     1) Haibel, Sandy                   2) r:0.09 Mattingly, Matt         
     3) r:0.05 Vonder Haar, Zachary     4) r:0.28 Mattingly, Jason        
     r:+0.56  23.75       49.48 (25.73)     1:12.40 (22.92)     1:33.27 (20.87)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:34.31    1:33.49         32  
     1) Dow, Lawrence                   2) r:+0.0 Knight, Eric            
     3) r:+0.0 Kiss, David              4) r:0.29 Witherow, Lewis         
     r:+0.66  24.50       50.12 (25.62)     1:12.31 (22.19)     1:33.49 (21.18)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:30.43    1:33.61         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.30 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.13 Sadovski, Stanislav      4) r:0.05 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.55  23.29       49.99 (26.70)     1:12.69 (22.70)     1:33.61 (20.92)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:36.53    1:35.43         28  
     1) Akkari, Aidan                   2) r:+0.0 Fethe, Bo               
     3) r:0.55 Humphries, Peter         4) r:0.33 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.61  24.38       51.09 (26.71)     1:14.59 (23.50)     1:35.43 (20.84)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:35.72    1:35.67         26  
     1) Ryan, Nate                      2) r:+0.0 Yeager, Derek           
     3) r:+0.0 Naylor, Eric             4) r:+0.0 Smullen, Tim            
     r:+0.66  24.73       51.35 (26.62)     1:14.49 (23.14)     1:35.67 (21.18)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:33.41    1:35.86         24  
     1) Chow, Kyle                      2) r:0.03 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.06 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.24 Ryan, Ken               
     r:+0.56  25.03       51.61 (26.58)     1:14.20 (22.59)     1:35.86 (21.66)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:39.05    1:36.04         22  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.17 Masterson, Nicholas     
     3) r:0.24 Ogren, Tad               4) r:0.24 Roe, Spencer            
     r:+0.64  24.90       52.07 (27.17)     1:14.95 (22.88)     1:36.04 (21.09)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:40.21    1:36.06         18  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) r:+0.0 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:+0.0 Deley, Rich              4) r:+0.0 LaNoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.55  25.10       51.69 (26.59)     1:14.80 (23.11)     1:36.06 (21.26)
 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:36.50    1:36.29         14  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:0.11 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.41 Reitz, Brad              4) r:0.18 Gallagher, Stephen      
     r:+0.57  24.72       52.06 (27.34)     1:15.55 (23.49)     1:36.29 (20.74)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:38.63    1:36.93         12  
     1) Pelletier, Matt                 2) r:+0.0 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:0.51 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:0.28 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.57  23.80       51.18 (27.38)     1:15.53 (24.35)     1:36.93 (21.40)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:36.91    1:37.64         10  
     1) LiVolsi, James                  2) r:0.48 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.11 Crecelius, Tom           4) r:0.32 Gokey, Rob              
     r:+0.67  25.39       52.29 (26.90)     1:15.90 (23.61)     1:37.64 (21.74)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:37.32    1:37.80          8  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:+0.0 De Luca, Paolo          
     3) r:0.24 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.20 Seedorff, Marshall      
     r:+0.64  25.09       52.11 (27.02)     1:16.40 (24.29)     1:37.80 (21.40)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:42.17    1:39.33          6  
     1) Peart, Zach                     2) r:0.28 Rogers, Ricky           
     3) r:0.21 Maguire, Andrew          4) r:0.33 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+0.60  25.47       52.61 (27.14)     1:17.18 (24.57)     1:39.33 (22.15)
 15 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:37.00    1:41.18          4  
     1) Oldham, Michael                 2) r:0.24 Gingeleski, Peter       
     3) r:0.33 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.37 Pauling, Brian          
     r:+0.61  26.25       54.53 (28.28)     1:18.03 (23.50)     1:41.18 (23.15)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:41.41    1:44.17          2  
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) r:0.23 Greenberg, Michael      
     3) r:0.02 Sveum, Eric              4) r:0.42 Hoey, Keegan            
     r:+0.57  27.31       56.15 (28.84)     1:20.54 (24.39)     1:44.17 (23.63)
 17 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:49.19    1:46.24        
     1) Lott, Steven                    2) r:0.44 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.48 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.13 Strbac, Damjan          
     r:+0.70  27.61       57.64 (30.03)     1:24.47 (26.83)     1:46.24 (21.77)
 18 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    2:04.40        
     1) Washington, James               2) r:+0.0 Washington, Darien      
     3) r:0.39 Morrison, Justin         4) r:0.49 Potts, Christopher      
     r:+0.77  33.57     1:05.33 (31.76)     1:35.00 (29.67)     2:04.40 (29.40)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:15.08   2/25/2009 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:07.33  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         MASON                4:24.47    4:20.64         20  
     r:+0.79  27.32       59.14 (31.82)     1:33.19 (34.05)     2:07.77 (34.58)
        2:44.01 (36.24)     3:20.36 (36.35)     3:51.05 (30.69)     4:20.64 (29.59)
  2 Impink, Caitlin        MASON                4:30.79    4:26.51         17  
     r:+0.80  28.77     1:01.09 (32.32)     1:35.95 (34.86)     2:09.75 (33.80)
        2:47.66 (37.91)     3:26.30 (38.64)     3:56.87 (30.57)     4:26.51 (29.64)
  3 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 4:36.81    4:32.92         16  
     r:+0.85  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)     1:37.02 (36.04)     2:12.68 (35.66)
        2:51.79 (39.11)     3:31.55 (39.76)     4:02.94 (31.39)     4:32.92 (29.98)
  4 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                 4:36.77    4:34.21         15  
              30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:38.37 (33.49)     2:11.39 (33.02)
        2:52.30 (40.91)     3:33.24 (40.94)     4:04.19 (30.95)     4:34.21 (30.02)
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 4:35.67    4:34.53         14  
              30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)     1:37.89 (34.59)     2:11.89 (34.00)
        2:52.16 (40.27)     3:33.19 (41.03)     4:04.44 (31.25)     4:34.53 (30.09)
  6 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 4:35.27    4:35.75         13  
              28.87     1:01.71 (32.84)     1:37.09 (35.38)     2:12.54 (35.45)
        2:52.39 (39.85)     3:33.45 (41.06)     4:05.09 (31.64)     4:35.75 (30.66)
  7 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL           4:36.48    4:36.04         12  
              28.55     1:01.77 (33.22)     1:36.32 (34.55)     2:09.91 (33.59)
        2:50.86 (40.95)     3:32.19 (41.33)     4:04.66 (32.47)     4:36.04 (31.38)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           4:37.16    4:36.92         11  
              29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)     1:37.05 (34.78)     2:12.55 (35.50)
        2:54.22 (41.67)     3:35.41 (41.19)     4:06.53 (31.12)     4:36.92 (30.39)
B - Final
  9 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                 4:38.33    4:34.91          9  
              30.15     1:04.05 (33.90)     1:39.73 (35.68)     2:14.64 (34.91)
        2:54.02 (39.38)     3:33.16 (39.14)     4:04.50 (31.34)     4:34.91 (30.41)
 10 Baric, Michelle        UNCW                 4:42.80    4:38.37          7  
              30.20     1:05.18 (34.98)     1:41.38 (36.20)     2:16.60 (35.22)
        2:57.10 (40.50)     3:37.89 (40.79)     4:08.60 (30.71)     4:38.37 (29.77)
 11 Olszewski, Audrey      MASON                4:41.40    4:38.77          6  
     r:+0.76  30.43     1:04.27 (33.84)     1:42.14 (37.87)     2:19.36 (37.22)
        2:57.36 (38.00)     3:35.48 (38.12)     4:07.66 (32.18)     4:38.77 (31.11)
 12 Hafner, Kaitlyn        SETON HALL           4:42.21    4:40.16          5  
              29.66     1:03.99 (34.33)     1:39.67 (35.68)     2:15.57 (35.90)
        2:56.33 (40.76)     3:37.59 (41.26)     4:09.08 (31.49)     4:40.16 (31.08)
 13 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 4:42.24    4:40.95          4  
              30.37     1:04.44 (34.07)     1:39.07 (34.63)     2:13.61 (34.54)
        2:55.72 (42.11)     3:38.52 (42.80)     4:10.13 (31.61)     4:40.95 (30.82)
 14 Clay, Eleanor          AMERICAN U           4:41.41    4:41.17          3  
              31.48     1:06.35 (34.87)     1:44.43 (38.08)     2:21.26 (36.83)
        2:58.76 (37.50)     3:36.82 (38.06)     4:09.45 (32.63)     4:41.17 (31.72)
 15 Keenan, Kara           SHIP                 4:42.86    4:41.23          2  
              30.21     1:04.43 (34.22)     1:39.51 (35.08)     2:13.90 (34.39)
        2:56.14 (42.24)     3:37.79 (41.65)     4:10.19 (32.40)     4:41.23 (31.04)
 16 Daquila, Christina     GEORGETOWN           4:42.20    4:42.59          1  
              29.71     1:03.07 (33.36)     1:38.37 (35.30)     2:13.42 (35.05)
        2:56.51 (43.09)     3:38.98 (42.47)     4:10.66 (31.68)     4:42.59 (31.93)
C - Final
 17 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 4:43.72    4:39.18        
              30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:39.48 (34.89)     2:14.29 (34.81)
        2:54.57 (40.28)     3:35.15 (40.58)     4:07.38 (32.23)     4:39.18 (31.80)
 18 Banks, Meredith        UNCW                 4:44.02    4:41.64        
     r:+0.79  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)     1:42.05 (36.72)     2:18.06 (36.01)
        2:58.23 (40.17)     3:38.43 (40.20)     4:10.91 (32.48)     4:41.64 (30.73)
 19 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           4:49.71    4:44.94        
              29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:40.73 (37.13)     2:17.80 (37.07)
        2:57.53 (39.73)     3:38.59 (41.06)     4:12.04 (33.45)     4:44.94 (32.90)
 20 Purvis, Marilyn        SETON HALL           4:49.79    4:48.56        
              30.49     1:05.88 (35.39)     1:41.60 (35.72)     2:16.28 (34.68)
        3:00.03 (43.75)     3:42.90 (42.87)     4:16.47 (33.57)     4:48.56 (32.09)
 21 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 4:50.06    4:50.71        
              31.48     1:08.35 (36.87)     1:47.89 (39.54)     2:26.47 (38.58)
        3:04.69 (38.22)     3:44.87 (40.18)     4:18.66 (33.79)     4:50.71 (32.05)
 22 Traynham, Sarah Ka     MASON                4:51.50    4:51.38        
     r:+0.81  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)     1:42.19 (36.52)     2:18.55 (36.36)
        3:01.39 (42.84)     3:44.12 (42.73)     4:18.11 (33.99)     4:51.38 (33.27)
 23 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 4:52.00    4:51.74        
     r:+0.76  31.33     1:07.11 (35.78)     1:46.48 (39.37)     2:24.86 (38.38)
        3:04.30 (39.44)     3:44.45 (40.15)     4:19.04 (34.59)     4:51.74 (32.70)
 24 Legel, Shelby          AMERICAN U           4:49.94    4:53.06        
     r:+0.77  31.53     1:08.10 (36.57)     1:46.39 (38.29)     2:23.99 (37.60)
        3:04.99 (41.00)     3:46.22 (41.23)     4:20.24 (34.02)     4:53.06 (32.82)
Preliminaries
 12 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 4:42.08                   
 26 Waller, Suzie          GEORGETOWN           4:55.32                   
 27 McGuire, Mary          GEORGETOWN           4:58.71                   
 27 Johnson, Brittany      UMBC                 4:58.71                   
 29 Weaver, Heather        SHIP                 5:02.16                   
 30 Gertz, Melanie         AMERICAN U           5:03.17                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:44.88  A
                3:56.12  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL           4:05.59    3:55.37!B       20  
     r:+0.71  24.52       52.35 (27.83)     1:22.94 (30.59)     1:53.19 (30.25)
        2:27.09 (33.90)     3:01.66 (34.57)     3:28.88 (27.22)     3:55.37 (26.49)
  2 Wolter, Preston        MASON                4:08.18    3:58.12         17  
              24.16       51.84 (27.68)     1:23.21 (31.37)     1:54.49 (31.28)
        2:29.90 (35.41)     3:05.11 (35.21)     3:31.74 (26.63)     3:58.12 (26.38)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           4:07.44    4:01.66         16  
     r:+0.67  25.14       53.92 (28.78)     1:25.85 (31.93)     1:57.80 (31.95)
        2:31.53 (33.73)     3:05.51 (33.98)     3:34.03 (28.52)     4:01.66 (27.63)
  4 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 4:10.04    4:05.24         15  
     r:+0.77  26.00       56.07 (30.07)     1:27.68 (31.61)     1:58.91 (31.23)
        2:33.50 (34.59)     3:09.14 (35.64)     3:37.34 (28.20)     4:05.24 (27.90)
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 4:10.45    4:09.75         14  
              26.67       57.26 (30.59)     1:29.27 (32.01)     2:01.51 (32.24)
        2:36.45 (34.94)     3:12.13 (35.68)     3:41.84 (29.71)     4:09.75 (27.91)
  6 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           4:11.57    4:11.44         13  
     r:+0.75  25.39       54.85 (29.46)     1:27.47 (32.62)     2:00.38 (32.91)
        2:36.42 (36.04)     3:13.16 (36.74)     3:43.53 (30.37)     4:11.44 (27.91)
  7 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:09.95    4:12.04         12  
     r:+0.76  27.10       58.68 (31.58)     1:30.51 (31.83)     2:02.46 (31.95)
        2:38.97 (36.51)     3:15.73 (36.76)     3:44.57 (28.84)     4:12.04 (27.47)
  8 Spake, Gavin           UNCW                 4:10.94    4:12.30         11  
              25.61       55.17 (29.56)     1:27.63 (32.46)     1:59.32 (31.69)
        2:36.98 (37.66)     3:14.92 (37.94)     3:44.14 (29.22)     4:12.30 (28.16)
B - Final
  9 Wolter, Shane          SHIP                 4:12.10    4:07.68          9  
     r:+0.66  26.07       56.15 (30.08)     1:27.35 (31.20)     1:58.94 (31.59)
        2:35.34 (36.40)     3:12.19 (36.85)     3:40.03 (27.84)     4:07.68 (27.65)
 10 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 4:13.14    4:10.82          7  
              27.42       59.26 (31.84)     1:32.69 (33.43)     2:06.05 (33.36)
        2:41.31 (35.26)     3:16.16 (34.85)     3:43.11 (26.95)     4:10.82 (27.71)
 11 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:12.29    4:11.08          6  
     r:+0.88  27.39       58.70 (31.31)     1:32.31 (33.61)     2:05.53 (33.22)
        2:40.49 (34.96)     3:15.94 (35.45)     3:43.86 (27.92)     4:11.08 (27.22)
 12 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           4:13.65    4:12.55          5  
              26.75       57.26 (30.51)     1:29.76 (32.50)     2:01.89 (32.13)
        2:39.29 (37.40)     3:16.35 (37.06)     3:45.13 (28.78)     4:12.55 (27.42)
 13 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           4:14.15    4:13.31          4  
     r:+0.75  26.51       56.83 (30.32)     1:28.54 (31.71)     1:59.72 (31.18)
        2:37.73 (38.01)     3:16.92 (39.19)     3:45.67 (28.75)     4:13.31 (27.64)
 14 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:12.57    4:14.36          3  
     r:+0.74  26.19       55.71 (29.52)     1:28.60 (32.89)     2:00.61 (32.01)
        2:37.83 (37.22)     3:15.69 (37.86)     3:45.28 (29.59)     4:14.36 (29.08)
 15 Zomerfeld, Ray         GEORGETOWN           4:14.98    4:16.70          2  
     r:+0.72  26.16       56.20 (30.04)     1:29.44 (33.24)     2:02.25 (32.81)
        2:38.29 (36.04)     3:15.88 (37.59)     3:46.64 (30.76)     4:16.70 (30.06)
 16 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                 4:12.65    4:17.12          1  
     r:+0.65  26.13       56.84 (30.71)     1:30.47 (33.63)     2:03.48 (33.01)
        2:41.89 (38.41)     3:19.36 (37.47)     3:48.83 (29.47)     4:17.12 (28.29)
C - Final
 17 Tyburski, Max          MASON                4:19.29    4:11.58        
     r:+0.65  26.05       56.32 (30.27)     1:28.97 (32.65)     2:01.64 (32.67)
        2:38.33 (36.69)     3:16.04 (37.71)     3:44.71 (28.67)     4:11.58 (26.87)
 18 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                 4:16.77    4:12.97        
              26.62       56.98 (30.36)     1:29.62 (32.64)     2:01.46 (31.84)
        2:37.22 (35.76)     3:13.82 (36.60)     3:44.24 (30.42)     4:12.97 (28.73)
 19 Erickson, Bradley      MASON                4:18.19    4:14.78        
              26.96       57.61 (30.65)     1:32.26 (34.65)     2:06.25 (33.99)
        2:41.55 (35.30)     3:16.64 (35.09)     3:45.82 (29.18)     4:14.78 (28.96)
 20 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 4:16.30    4:15.40        
     r:+0.85  28.00       59.33 (31.33)     1:35.18 (35.85)     2:09.76 (34.58)
        2:44.58 (34.82)     3:19.33 (34.75)     3:48.28 (28.95)     4:15.40 (27.12)
 21 Savage, Nathaniel      UMBC                 4:18.55    4:15.42        
     r:+0.76  27.38       57.52 (30.14)     1:31.36 (33.84)     2:03.33 (31.97)
        2:40.96 (37.63)     3:18.12 (37.16)     3:47.38 (29.26)     4:15.42 (28.04)
 22 Franke, Stephan        GW                   4:15.88    4:15.72        
              28.59       59.14 (30.55)     1:32.19 (33.05)     2:05.40 (33.21)
        2:41.91 (36.51)     3:19.01 (37.10)     3:48.33 (29.32)     4:15.72 (27.39)
 23 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 4:15.05    4:17.51        
     r:+0.67  27.01       58.37 (31.36)     1:31.65 (33.28)     2:04.67 (33.02)
        2:42.48 (37.81)     3:20.76 (38.28)     3:49.63 (28.87)     4:17.51 (27.88)
 24 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:15.20    4:18.75        
     r:+0.83  26.98       57.99 (31.01)     1:30.96 (32.97)     2:03.69 (32.73)
        2:41.79 (38.10)     3:19.77 (37.98)     3:49.86 (30.09)     4:18.75 (28.89)
Preliminaries
 24 Rainey, Bennett        UNCW                 4:19.04                   
 26 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 4:20.15                   
 27 Paczesniak, Mitch      SHIP                 4:21.08                   
 28 Matsushima, Brian      UNCW                 4:21.44                   
 29 Peart, Zach            GW                   4:24.16                   
 30 Tuholske, Cascade      GW                   4:24.18                   
 31 Manning, Evan          SHIP                 4:25.21                   
 32 Gray, Danny            UMBC                 4:26.25                   
 33 Koh, Brian             GEORGETOWN           4:27.13                   
 34 Murray, Brad           GEORGETOWN           4:29.97                   
 35 Meadows, Chris         AMERICAN U           4:32.89                   
 36 Hoey, Keegan           AMERICAN U           4:36.47                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.28   2/25/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin     UNCW                   55.03      55.33         20  
     r:+0.84  25.49       55.33 (29.84)                                        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                   57.09      56.82         17  
     r:+0.72  26.43       56.82 (30.39)                                        
  3 Harvey, Megan          GEORGETOWN             58.22      57.00         16  
              26.58       57.00 (30.42)                                        
  4 Sherman, Lindsay       UMBC                   58.17      57.24         15  
              27.38       57.24 (29.86)                                        
  5 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                   57.87      57.57         14  
              26.89       57.57 (30.68)                                        
  6 Alito, Laura           GEORGETOWN             57.96      57.94         13  
     r:+0.71  26.94       57.94 (31.00)                                        
  7 Beggs, Sarah           GW                     58.71      58.05         12  
     r:+0.74  27.37       58.05 (30.68)                                        
  8 Chialastri, Kate       UMBC                   58.68      58.76         11  
     r:+0.76  27.85       58.76 (30.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  58.88      58.02          9  
     r:+0.75  27.38       58.02 (30.64)                                        
 10 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U             59.18      58.29          7  
     r:+0.70  27.27       58.29 (31.02)                                        
 11 Little, Caroline       UNCW                   58.84      58.82          6  
     r:+0.69  27.74       58.82 (31.08)                                        
 12 Pratt, Kristen         GEORGETOWN             59.15      58.83          5  
              27.73       58.83 (31.10)                                        
 13 Sinska, Sabina         UNCW                   59.02      58.87          4  
              27.78       58.87 (31.09)                                        
 14 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                   58.93      59.07          3  
     r:+0.81  27.90       59.07 (31.17)                                        
 15 Parker, Morgan         MASON                  59.39      59.53          2  
     r:+0.72  27.63       59.53 (31.90)                                        
 16 McClintock, Collee     GEORGETOWN             59.08      59.70          1  
              28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bosacco, Annie         MASON                  59.43      59.30        
     r:+0.71  27.50       59.30 (31.80)                                        
 18 Vocke, Brittany        MASON                  59.48      59.37        
     r:+0.78  27.28       59.37 (32.09)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                   59.76      59.56        
              27.53       59.56 (32.03)                                        
 20 Ballance, Jess         AMERICAN U             59.96    1:00.15        
              27.89     1:00.15 (32.26)                                        
 21 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                1:00.11    1:00.17        
     r:+0.81  28.57     1:00.17 (31.60)                                        
 22 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                  59.54    1:00.19        
     r:+0.80  27.34     1:00.19 (32.85)                                        
 23 Velte, Ellen           UNCW                   59.71    1:00.28        
     r:+0.67  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 24 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                   59.83    1:00.68        
              28.28     1:00.68 (32.40)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 1:00.13                   
 26 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                 1:00.20                   
 27 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 1:00.40                   
 28 Stusnick, Jess         SHIP                 1:00.66                   
 29 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL           1:00.71                   
 30 Toczylowski, Natal     SETON HALL           1:01.19                   
 31 Munger, Anna           UNCW                 1:01.39                   
 32 Shoemaker, Lara        MASON                1:01.72                   
 33 Planchak, Katie        MASON                1:01.75                   
 34 Ye, Cissey             GW                   1:01.93                   
 35 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 1:02.57                   
 36 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                 1:02.98                   
 37 Miesfeld, Noelle       GW                   1:03.00                   
 38 Pflaum, Liz            SHIP                 1:03.13                   
 39 Tkach, Jamie           AMERICAN U           1:03.71                   
 40 Boyer, Kelsey          SHIP                 1:03.78                   
 41 Davis, Summer          BISON                1:04.09                   
 42 Berg, Kathryn          GEORGETOWN           1:05.13                   
 43 Tritsch, Nikki         SHIP                 1:05.96                   
 44 Milbrath, Carrie       AMERICAN U           1:06.53                   
 45 Evans, Cachanda        BISON                1:06.74                   
 46 Bonistalli, Amy        SETON HALL           1:07.71                   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51  11/22/2008 Justin Bronson, UMBC                         
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiss, David            MASON                  49.58      50.04         20  
     r:+0.74  23.39       50.04 (26.65)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                   50.25      50.32         17  
     r:+0.74  23.55       50.32 (26.77)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   50.63      50.84         16  
     r:+0.70  23.78       50.84 (27.06)                                        
  4 Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                   51.10      50.94         15  
              24.02       50.94 (26.92)                                        
  5 Waldron, Tucker        UNCW                   50.92      50.98         14  
     r:+0.79  23.81       50.98 (27.17)                                        
  6 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   51.10      51.57         13  
              23.74       51.57 (27.83)                                        
  7 Witherow, Lewis        MASON                  51.22      51.60         12  
              23.89       51.60 (27.71)                                        
  8 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             51.39      51.63         11  
     r:+0.64  23.76       51.63 (27.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     GEORGETOWN             51.40      50.72          9  
 10 Graham, Jules          BISON                  52.50      51.50          7  
 11 Jamison, Cole          MASON                  52.08      51.55          6  
 12 Ogren, Tad             MASON                  52.03      51.56          5  
 13 Sadovski, Stanisla     SETON HALL             52.29      51.59          4  
 14 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   51.69      51.74          3  
 15 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   51.79      51.75          1.5
 15 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                   52.05      51.75          1.5
C - Final
 17 Wentzel, Evan          SHIP                   52.94      52.34        
     r:+0.76  24.84       52.34 (27.50)                                        
 18 Deley, Rich            SHIP                   52.97      52.53        
     r:+0.72  24.37       52.53 (28.16)                                        
 19 Humphries, Peter       UNCW                   52.53      52.55        
     r:+0.78  24.63       52.55 (27.92)                                        
 20 Naumann, Nick          SETON HALL             52.66      52.61        
     r:+0.72  24.47       52.61 (28.14)                                        
 21 Surkovich, Eric        UMBC                   52.72      52.98        
     r:+0.71  24.70       52.98 (28.28)                                        
 22 Hicks, Brandon         UNCW                   52.95      53.02        
              25.14       53.02 (27.88)                                        
 23 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   53.08      53.08        
     r:+0.73  24.99       53.08 (28.09)                                        
 24 Mason, William         MASON                  52.56      53.66        
          r:+0.76                                                              
Preliminaries
 25 Donovan, Mitchell      UMBC                   53.10                   
 26 Bado, Rico             UMBC                   53.29                   
 27 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.31                   
 28 D'Errico, John         SETON HALL             53.40                   
 29 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                   53.45                   
 30 Nelson, Mark           MASON                  53.57                   
 31 Wolter, Preston        MASON                  53.67                   
 32 Driscoll, Rick         AMERICAN U             53.70                   
 33 Kosmo, Trevor          GEORGETOWN             53.98                   
 34 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                   54.05                   
 35 Donovan, Preston       UMBC                   54.06                   
 36 Sveum, Eric            AMERICAN U             54.15                   
 37 Kreitler, Robert       MASON                  54.17                   
 38 Harding, Davin         GW                     54.26                   
 39 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   54.27                   
 40 Rogers, Andrew         UNCW                   54.42                   
 41 Timko, Keenan          GEORGETOWN             54.62                   
 42 Going, Wes             GEORGETOWN             54.65                   
 43 Crecelius, Tom         GEORGETOWN             54.80                   
 44 Thayer, David          UNCW                   54.92                   
 45 Kendall, Jamie         SHIP                   54.94                   
 46 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                   55.06                   
 47 Jackwin, Andrew        AMERICAN U             55.08                   
 48 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                   55.28                   
 49 Pauling, Brian         SETON HALL             55.44                   
 50 Maguire, Andrew        GW                     55.75                   
 51 Winters, John          AMERICAN U             56.00                   
 52 Seedorff, Marshall     GW                     56.50                   
 53 Lott, Steven           BISON                  57.40                   
 54 Morrison, Justin       BISON                1:03.17                   
 55 McKenzie, Omar         BISON                1:03.85                   
 56 Potts, Christopher     BISON                1:20.16                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.49  11/21/2009 Sam Maccherola, UMBC                       
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:49.22  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                 1:52.27    1:49.49!        20  
     r:+0.74  25.97       53.68 (27.71)     1:21.81 (28.13)     1:49.49 (27.68)
  2 Kane, Jenny            MASON                1:52.97    1:52.21         17  
     r:+0.76  26.24       54.37 (28.13)     1:23.19 (28.82)     1:52.21 (29.02)
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 1:53.87    1:53.72         16  
              27.22       55.87 (28.65)     1:24.59 (28.72)     1:53.72 (29.13)
  4 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                 1:53.86    1:54.27         15  
     r:+0.68  27.45       56.68 (29.23)     1:25.32 (28.64)     1:54.27 (28.95)
  5 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN           1:53.53    1:54.38         14  
              25.83       54.08 (28.25)     1:23.98 (29.90)     1:54.38 (30.40)
  6 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 1:54.39    1:55.20         13  
              26.97       56.49 (29.52)     1:26.01 (29.52)     1:55.20 (29.19)
  7 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 1:54.92    1:55.70         12  
     r:+0.84  27.09       56.54 (29.45)     1:26.23 (29.69)     1:55.70 (29.47)
  8 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 1:54.88    1:56.75         11  
     r:+0.77  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:25.94 (29.53)     1:56.75 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Garner, Whitney        SHIP                 1:55.68    1:53.87          9  
              25.76       54.18 (28.42)     1:23.85 (29.67)     1:53.87 (30.02)
 10 Wessel, Alexandra      AMERICAN U           1:55.14    1:54.53          7  
     r:+0.71  27.02       56.08 (29.06)     1:25.34 (29.26)     1:54.53 (29.19)
 11 Zavoda, Jennifer       MASON                1:55.21    1:54.69          6  
     r:+0.78  27.15       56.43 (29.28)     1:25.78 (29.35)     1:54.69 (28.91)
 12 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 1:55.83    1:55.46          5  
              27.30       56.71 (29.41)     1:26.42 (29.71)     1:55.46 (29.04)
 13 McCandless, Kriste     SHIP                 1:56.31    1:55.48          4  
              27.12       56.09 (28.97)     1:25.94 (29.85)     1:55.48 (29.54)
 14 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                 1:56.89    1:55.97          3  
              27.22       56.45 (29.23)     1:26.37 (29.92)     1:55.97 (29.60)
 15 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                1:56.19    1:56.24          2  
              27.46       56.92 (29.46)     1:26.72 (29.80)     1:56.24 (29.52)
 16 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 1:56.27    1:56.80          1  
              27.26       56.34 (29.08)     1:26.66 (30.32)     1:56.80 (30.14)
C - Final
 17 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 1:57.46    1:56.64        
              27.46       57.10 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.08)     1:56.64 (29.46)
 18 Toczylowski, Natal     SETON HALL           1:58.08    1:56.72        
              27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.06 (29.68)     1:56.72 (29.66)
 19 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                1:58.16    1:57.30        
     r:+0.84  27.81       57.43 (29.62)     1:27.62 (30.19)     1:57.30 (29.68)
 20 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 1:57.91    1:57.53        
              27.31       56.73 (29.42)     1:26.80 (30.07)     1:57.53 (30.73)
 21 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL           1:57.90    1:58.54        
              26.98       56.60 (29.62)     1:27.43 (30.83)     1:58.54 (31.11)
 22 Parker, Morgan         MASON                1:57.57    1:59.02        
     r:+0.72  26.92       56.46 (29.54)     1:27.59 (31.13)     1:59.02 (31.43)
 23 Sherman, Lindsay       UMBC                 1:58.04    1:59.18        
              28.37       58.38 (30.01)     1:29.01 (30.63)     1:59.18 (30.17)
 24 Chiles, Sarah          GEORGETOWN           1:58.27    1:59.74        
              27.40       57.69 (30.29)     1:28.63 (30.94)     1:59.74 (31.11)
Preliminaries
 25 Kiplinger, Mallory     GEORGETOWN           1:58.42                   
 26 Ryan, Sarah            UMBC                 1:58.52                   
 27 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                 1:58.57                   
 28 Pratt, Kristen         GEORGETOWN           1:59.00                   
 29 Vocke, Brittany        MASON                1:59.01                   
 30 Pazzi, Lisa            GEORGETOWN           1:59.75                   
 31 Wannamaker, Millie     MASON                2:00.09                   
 32 Costa, Christina       GEORGETOWN           2:00.32                   
 33 Weems, Anna            SHIP                 2:00.48                   
 34 Kinard, Anna           SHIP                 2:00.49                   
 35 George, Kristen        UNCW                 2:00.55                   
 36 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                 2:00.65                   
 37 Rathbun, Megan         SETON HALL           2:01.04                   
 38 Ryan, Alayna           SHIP                 2:01.85                   
 39 Edwards, Polo          BISON                2:02.48                   
 40 Breen, Leah            AMERICAN U           2:02.98                   
 41 Pliskin, Michelle      GEORGETOWN           2:03.34                   
 42 Al Bitar, Sameera      GW                   2:03.91                   
 43 Mehrtens, Carolyn      GW                   2:04.56                   
 44 Brewer, E'Lan          BISON                2:04.67                   
 45 Feibel, Gabi           AMERICAN U           2:06.06                   
 46 Lindegren, Kim         AMERICAN U           2:06.60                   
 47 Boeggman, Alyssa       SHIP                 2:07.68                   
 48 Romer, Paige           AMERICAN U           2:08.38                   
 49 Jensen, Kayla          GW                   2:08.57                   
 50 Pirog, Fran            GEORGETOWN           2:13.39                   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:36.35   3/12/2009 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 1:42.71    1:41.12         20  
     r:+0.70  23.97       49.90 (25.93)     1:15.52 (25.62)     1:41.12 (25.60)
  2 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                 1:43.47    1:42.34         17  
     r:+0.83  23.90       50.12 (26.22)     1:16.38 (26.26)     1:42.34 (25.96)
  3 Knight, Eric           MASON                1:42.24    1:42.93         16  
     r:+0.75  23.54       49.75 (26.21)     1:16.30 (26.55)     1:42.93 (26.63)
  4 Orellana, Miguel       BISON                1:44.05    1:43.23         15  
     r:+0.76  24.33       50.58 (26.25)     1:16.79 (26.21)     1:43.23 (26.44)
  5 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                 1:43.20    1:43.52         14  
     r:+0.68  24.23       50.52 (26.29)     1:17.08 (26.56)     1:43.52 (26.44)
  6 Benecki, Steven        MASON                1:43.63    1:43.58         13  
              24.12       50.48 (26.36)     1:17.20 (26.72)     1:43.58 (26.38)
  7 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 1:42.99    1:43.68         12  
     r:+0.73  23.94       49.97 (26.03)     1:16.49 (26.52)     1:43.68 (27.19)
  8 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 1:43.75    1:43.75         11  
     r:+0.77  24.52       50.52 (26.00)     1:17.15 (26.63)     1:43.75 (26.60)
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 1:44.20    1:43.61          9  
              24.11       50.38 (26.27)     1:17.36 (26.98)     1:43.61 (26.25)
 10 Tyburski, Max          MASON                1:44.74    1:44.58          7  
     r:+0.68  25.17       52.46 (27.29)     1:18.89 (26.43)     1:44.58 (25.69)
 11 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   1:44.92    1:44.61          6  
              24.64       51.52 (26.88)     1:18.32 (26.80)     1:44.61 (26.29)
 12 Benson, Jason          SETON HALL           1:45.22    1:44.67          5  
              24.61       51.07 (26.46)     1:17.88 (26.81)     1:44.67 (26.79)
 13 Carter, Adam           MASON                1:45.91    1:45.03          4  
     r:+0.72  25.03       51.34 (26.31)     1:18.29 (26.95)     1:45.03 (26.74)
 14 Munch, Robbie          UNCW                 1:45.09    1:45.18          3  
     r:+0.80  25.70       53.91 (28.21)     1:19.72 (25.81)     1:45.18 (25.46)
 15 Holland, Matt          SETON HALL           1:45.12    1:45.76          2  
     r:+0.71  24.43       51.32 (26.89)     1:18.73 (27.41)     1:45.76 (27.03)
 16 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 1:45.86    1:45.81          1  
     r:+0.79  24.88       51.58 (26.70)     1:18.75 (27.17)     1:45.81 (27.06)
C - Final
 17 Danz, Evan             UMBC                 1:46.20    1:44.45        
     r:+0.77  24.61       51.17 (26.56)     1:18.70 (27.53)     1:44.45 (25.75)
 18 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                 1:46.19    1:44.91        
     r:+0.72  24.34       51.04 (26.70)     1:17.99 (26.95)     1:44.91 (26.92)
 19 Moothart, Alex         UMBC                 1:47.05    1:46.51        
              25.14       52.01 (26.87)     1:19.36 (27.35)     1:46.51 (27.15)
 20 McNamara, Sean         AMERICAN U           1:46.51    1:46.68        
              25.05       52.43 (27.38)     1:20.04 (27.61)     1:46.68 (26.64)
 21 Nelson, Steve          GW                   1:47.00    1:46.70        
              24.60       51.87 (27.27)     1:19.39 (27.52)     1:46.70 (27.31)
 22 Lahovski, Joe          SHIP                 1:46.98    1:46.97        
     r:+0.68  24.82       51.58 (26.76)     1:19.11 (27.53)     1:46.97 (27.86)
 23 Greenberg, Michael     AMERICAN U           1:47.28    1:47.89        
              25.76       52.85 (27.09)     1:20.28 (27.43)     1:47.89 (27.61)
 24 Hagerich, Drew         SHIP                 1:47.27    1:48.05        
     r:+0.77  25.09       52.61 (27.52)     1:20.45 (27.84)     1:48.05 (27.60)
Preliminaries
 23 Williams, Michael      UNCW                 1:47.12                   
 24 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                 1:47.21                   
 27 Brenninkmeyer, Jen     GEORGETOWN           1:47.31                   
 28 Hamlin, Zachary        MASON                1:47.41                   
 29 Quincy, Paul           GEORGETOWN           1:47.49                   
 30 McGrew, Jordan         MASON                1:47.72                   
 31 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 1:47.78                   
 32 Deal, Fred             UMBC                 1:47.93                   
 33 Finnegan, Chris        GEORGETOWN           1:47.99                   
 34 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 1:48.03                   
 35 Clark, Chris           UNCW                 1:48.08                   
 36 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 1:48.10                   
 37 Quimby, Luke           GW                   1:48.17                   
 37 Wentzel, Evan          SHIP                 1:48.17                   
 39 Ryan, Ken              GEORGETOWN           1:48.44                   
 40 Roe, Spencer           MASON                1:48.47                   
 41 Crecelius, Tom         GEORGETOWN           1:48.52                   
 42 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                 1:48.62                   
 43 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 1:48.94                   
 44 Savage, Nathaniel      UMBC                 1:49.00                   
 45 LiVolsi, James         GEORGETOWN           1:49.10                   
 46 Rapone, Brandon        SHIP                 1:49.33                   
 47 Harding, Davin         GW                   1:49.40                   
 48 Cooke, Tom             GEORGETOWN           1:49.98                   
 49 Nelson, Mark           MASON                1:50.18                   
 50 Donovan, Mitchell      UMBC                 1:50.53                   
 51 Donovan, Preston       UMBC                 1:50.60                   
 52 Gray, Danny            UMBC                 1:50.72                   
 53 LaNoue, Eddie          SHIP                 1:51.85                   
 54 Johnsen, Hans          MASON                1:52.07                   
 55 Gokey, Rob             GEORGETOWN           1:52.28                   
 56 Kopczynski, Konrad     GW                   1:52.29                   
 57 Worrell, Bradford      BISON                1:52.36                   
 58 Torrens, Chris         SHIP                 1:53.79                   
 59 Surkovich, Eric        UMBC                 1:54.76                   
 60 Murray, Brad           GEORGETOWN           1:54.81                   
 61 Hoey, Keegan           AMERICAN U           1:55.86                   
 62 Galler, Duncan         GW                   1:55.93                   
 63 Morrison, Justin       BISON                2:05.54                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:03.06  11/22/2008 Dory Isaacs, AU                            
        Pool: *   59.78   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.99  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantwell, Tina         UMBC                 1:05.93    1:04.43         20  
     r:+0.85  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)                                        
  2 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                1:05.73    1:04.95         17  
     r:+0.84  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)                                        
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                 1:06.27    1:06.20         16  
              31.91     1:06.20 (34.29)                                        
  4 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 1:07.17    1:06.85         15  
     r:+0.78  31.50     1:06.85 (35.35)                                        
  5 Timlin, Katrina        GW                   1:07.51    1:07.00         14  
     r:+0.73  31.68     1:07.00 (35.32)                                        
  6 Ballanfant, Amy        GEORGETOWN           1:07.75    1:07.17         13  
     r:+0.70  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)                                        
  7 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 1:07.17    1:07.58         12  
              31.32     1:07.58 (36.26)                                        
  8 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                 1:07.40    1:08.02         11  
              31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 1:08.85    1:07.76          9  
     r:+0.85  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)                                        
 10 Clay, Eleanor          AMERICAN U           1:08.87    1:07.81          7  
     r:+0.74  32.38     1:07.81 (35.43)                                        
 11 Cohn, Jen              GW                   1:08.39    1:08.18          6  
     r:+0.69  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)                                        
 12 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 1:09.18    1:08.29          5  
     r:+0.67  32.20     1:08.29 (36.09)                                        
 13 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 1:08.88    1:08.35          4  
     r:+0.75  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)                                        
 14 Mariani, Stephanie     SHIP                 1:08.89    1:08.62          3  
              32.67     1:08.62 (35.95)                                        
 15 Herr, Meghan           SHIP                 1:08.87    1:09.47          2  
     r:+0.60  32.26     1:09.47 (37.21)                                        
 16 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           1:08.97    1:09.56          1  
              32.95     1:09.56 (36.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Weems, Claire          MASON                1:09.31    1:07.64        
              32.02     1:07.64 (35.62)                                        
 18 Meyer, Hannah          SETON HALL           1:09.22    1:08.89        
     r:+0.87  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)                                        
 19 Kenny, Renice          UMBC                 1:09.27    1:09.26        
     r:+0.77  32.65     1:09.26 (36.61)                                        
 20 Blaschke, Elise        UMBC                 1:09.42    1:09.45        
              32.54     1:09.45 (36.91)                                        
 21 Berg, Kathryn          GEORGETOWN           1:09.49    1:09.55        
              32.63     1:09.55 (36.92)                                        
 22 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 1:09.34    1:09.90        
              32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)                                        
 23 Zelenky, Alison        SETON HALL           1:09.95    1:09.99        
              32.36     1:09.99 (37.63)                                        
 24 Gooding, Anna          AMERICAN U           1:10.22    1:10.30        
     r:+0.77  33.30     1:10.30 (37.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Leik, Emily            GW                   1:10.90                   
 26 Rogers, Alyssa         BISON                1:11.04                   
 27 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 1:11.48                   
 28 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                 1:11.98                   
 29 Pliskin, Michelle      GEORGETOWN           1:12.12                   
 30 Noisten, Laura         GEORGETOWN           1:12.95                   
 31 Johnson, Brittany      UMBC                 1:13.23                   
 32 O'Connor, Marielle     SETON HALL           1:13.93                   
 32 McGuire, Mary          GEORGETOWN           1:13.93                   
 34 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 1:14.23                   
 35 Entwistle, Jessie      AMERICAN U           1:14.75                   
 36 Ramdin, Alex           AMERICAN U           1:14.84                   
 37 Smith, Adela           AMERICAN U           1:15.32                   
 38 O'Brien, Kate          SHIP                 1:17.90                   
 39 Tkach, Jamie           AMERICAN U           1:21.14                   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Robert       UNCW                   58.57      56.79         20  
     r:+0.70  26.08       56.79 (30.71)                                        
  2 Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                   57.62      57.14         17  
     r:+0.74  26.84       57.14 (30.30)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL             58.39      57.76         16  
              27.22       57.76 (30.54)                                        
  4 Masterson, Nichola     MASON                  58.22      57.98         15  
     r:+0.73  27.47       57.98 (30.51)                                        
  5 Fethe, Bo              UNCW                   58.88      58.73         14  
     r:+0.73  27.72       58.73 (31.01)                                        
  6 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                   58.89      58.81         13  
              28.64       58.81 (30.17)                                        
  7 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   59.10      59.14         12  
     r:+0.73  27.66       59.14 (31.48)                                        
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                   59.23      59.51         11  
     r:+0.65  27.95       59.51 (31.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                 1:00.11      58.62          9  
     r:+0.69  27.31       58.62 (31.31)                                        
 10 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                   59.30      58.82          7  
     r:+0.70  27.56       58.82 (31.26)                                        
 11 Pritchard, Kenny       SETON HALL             59.29      58.89          6  
     r:+0.64  27.56       58.89 (31.33)                                        
 12 Manning, Evan          SHIP                   59.62      59.38          5  
              27.32       59.38 (32.06)                                        
 13 Yeager, Derek          SHIP                   59.46      59.51          4  
     r:+0.70  27.69       59.51 (31.82)                                        
 14 Graham, Thomas         GEORGETOWN           1:00.26      59.57          3  
     r:+0.75  27.90       59.57 (31.67)                                        
 15 Rainey, Bennett        UNCW                   59.50      59.64          2  
     r:+0.73  27.66       59.64 (31.98)                                        
 16 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                   59.54      59.82          1  
              28.79       59.82 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Matsushima, Brian      UNCW                 1:00.27    1:00.07        
     r:+0.76  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)                                        
 18 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:00.84    1:00.15        
              28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)                                        
 19 Ogren, Tad             MASON                1:00.34    1:00.62        
     r:+0.81  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)                                        
 20 Crist, Brad            GEORGETOWN           1:00.86    1:00.74        
     r:+0.73  28.51     1:00.74 (32.23)                                        
 21 De Luca, Paolo         GW                   1:01.03    1:00.92        
     r:+0.74  28.17     1:00.92 (32.75)                                        
 22 Kosmo, Trevor          GEORGETOWN           1:01.26    1:00.97        
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:00.97 (32.38)                                        
 23 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           1:01.08    1:01.10        
              28.50     1:01.10 (32.60)                                        
 24 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 1:01.55    1:01.67        
     r:+0.69  28.16     1:01.67 (33.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Erickson, Bradley      MASON                1:01.85                   
 26 Hanson, Alex           GEORGETOWN           1:02.62                   
 27 Timko, Keenan          GEORGETOWN           1:02.73                   
 28 Gingeleski, Peter      SETON HALL           1:02.77                   
 29 Paczesniak, Mitch      SHIP                 1:03.09                   
 30 Rogers, Ricky          GW                   1:03.20                   
 31 Meadows, Chris         AMERICAN U           1:03.61                   
 32 Maguire, Andrew        GW                   1:04.07                   
 33 Worrell, Bradford      BISON                1:05.06                   
 34 Roe, Spencer           MASON                1:05.92                   
 35 Greenberg, Michael     AMERICAN U           1:06.85                   
 36 Goodman, Kelvin        BISON                1:07.16                   
 37 Winters, John          AMERICAN U           1:07.55                   
 38 Strbac, Damjan         BISON                1:07.74                   
 39 Washington, Darien     BISON                1:12.48                   
 40 McKenzie, Omar         BISON                1:14.55                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.58  11/23/2002 Katie Ness, DUKE                             
        Pool: * 54.82   12/6/2007 Marina Mulyayeva, RMSC                       
                53.01  A
                55.66  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                   57.91      57.26         20  
     r:+0.61  28.18       57.26 (29.08)                                        
  2 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   58.28      57.88         17  
     r:+0.65  28.17       57.88 (29.71)                                        
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                   58.57      58.22         16  
     r:+0.70  28.60       58.22 (29.62)                                        
  4 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                   59.04      58.36         15  
     r:+0.58  28.03       58.36 (30.33)                                        
  5 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL             59.13      58.94         14  
     r:+0.67  28.53       58.94 (30.41)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kelse     UMBC                   59.14      59.08         13  
     r:+0.59  28.62       59.08 (30.46)                                        
  7 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                   59.30      59.88         12  
     r:+0.66  29.30       59.88 (30.58)                                        
  8 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                   59.53      59.98         11  
     r:+0.65  28.73       59.98 (31.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  59.76      58.65          9  
     r:+0.64  28.40       58.65 (30.25)                                        
 10 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 1:00.08      59.26          7  
     r:+0.61  28.98       59.26 (30.28)                                        
 11 Forlenza, Stephani     UNCW                 1:00.28      59.35          6  
     r:+0.64  29.12       59.35 (30.23)                                        
 12 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                 1:00.21      59.59          5  
     r:+0.68  28.85       59.59 (30.74)                                        
 13 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                   59.59      59.69          4  
     r:+0.65  29.28       59.69 (30.41)                                        
 14 Vickroy, Lindsay       GEORGETOWN           1:00.51      59.70          3  
     r:+0.63  28.97       59.70 (30.73)                                        
 15 Beggs, Sarah           GW                   1:00.37    1:00.51          2  
     r:+0.66  29.38     1:00.51 (31.13)                                        
 16 Miller, Nicole         UNCW                 1:00.69    1:00.77          1  
     r:+0.69  29.23     1:00.77 (31.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walbaum, Kara          SETON HALL           1:01.13    1:00.46        
     r:+0.68  29.79     1:00.46 (30.67)                                        
 18 Alito, Laura           GEORGETOWN           1:01.70    1:00.95        
     r:+0.65  29.56     1:00.95 (31.39)                                        
 19 Leik, Emily            GW                   1:01.16    1:01.02        
     r:+0.64  29.81     1:01.02 (31.21)                                        
 20 Godown, Katie          UNCW                 1:01.39    1:01.06        
     r:+0.65  29.85     1:01.06 (31.21)                                        
 21 Ballance, Jess         AMERICAN U           1:01.69    1:01.69        
     r:+0.64  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)                                        
 22 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 1:01.03    1:01.88        
     r:+0.62  30.38     1:01.88 (31.50)                                        
 23 Purvis, Marilyn        SETON HALL           1:01.42    1:02.47        
     r:+0.66  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)                                        
 24 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                 1:01.66    1:02.89        
     r:+0.61  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Johnson, Kate          SHIP                 1:01.81                   
 26 Baric, Michelle        UNCW                 1:01.91                   
 27 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 1:02.00                   
 28 Winton, Carly          SETON HALL           1:02.15                   
 29 Wohlers, Erin          UMBC                 1:02.27                   
 30 Donlin, Kelly          GEORGETOWN           1:02.87                   
 31 Gertz, Melanie         AMERICAN U           1:03.09                   
 32 Kimball, Margaret      GEORGETOWN           1:03.10                   
 33 O'Connor, Marielle     SETON HALL           1:03.12                   
 34 Costa, Christina       GEORGETOWN           1:03.75                   
 35 Breen, Leah            AMERICAN U           1:05.88                   
 36 Wannamaker, Millie     MASON                1:05.99                   
 37 Davis, Summer          BISON                1:06.36                   
 38 Perugini, Rachel       SHIP                 1:06.37                   
 39 Bratman, Sarah         SHIP                 1:06.39                   
 40 Edwards, Polo          BISON                1:08.60                   
 41 Evans, Cachanda        BISON                1:08.72                   
 42 Smith, Adela           AMERICAN U           1:10.80                   
 43 Entwistle, Jessie      AMERICAN U           1:13.99                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.15  11/19/2005 Alex Righi, YALE                             
        Pool: * 48.13   2/19/2003 Aaron Krause, TOWS                           
                46.69  A
                49.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL             51.06      50.35         20  
     r:+0.53  24.91       50.35 (25.44)                                        
  2 Akkari, Aidan          UNCW                   51.98      51.14         17  
     r:+0.59  24.61       51.14 (26.53)                                        
  3 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             51.51      51.28         16  
     r:+0.58  24.85       51.28 (26.43)                                        
  4 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   51.65      51.33         15  
     r:+0.55  24.74       51.33 (26.59)                                        
  5 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                   51.24      51.47         14  
     r:+0.60  25.28       51.47 (26.19)                                        
  6 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   51.52      51.61         13  
     r:+0.55  25.14       51.61 (26.47)                                        
  7 Humphries, Peter       UNCW                   52.28      52.33         12  
     r:+0.66  25.38       52.33 (26.95)                                        
  8 Dow, Lawrence          MASON                  52.32      52.83         11  
     r:+0.67  25.49       52.83 (27.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mattingly, Jason       UMBC                   52.51      52.25          9  
     r:+0.65  25.20       52.25 (27.05)                                        
 10 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   52.79      52.69          7  
     r:+0.54  25.62       52.69 (27.07)                                        
 11 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.48      53.46          6  
     r:+0.61  25.57       53.46 (27.89)                                        
 12 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   53.06      53.52          5  
     r:+0.54  25.92       53.52 (27.60)                                        
 13 Johnsen, Hans          MASON                  53.89      53.63          4  
     r:+0.57  25.89       53.63 (27.74)                                        
 14 Rogers, Andrew         UNCW                   53.96      53.67          3  
     r:+0.65  26.11       53.67 (27.56)                                        
 15 Thayer, David          UNCW                   53.57      53.80          2  
     r:+0.66  26.04       53.80 (27.76)                                        
 16 Carter, Adam           MASON                  53.94      54.23          1  
     r:+0.74  26.79       54.23 (27.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 LiVolsi, James         GEORGETOWN             54.92      53.93        
     r:+0.63  25.92       53.93 (28.01)                                        
 18 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                   54.57      54.28        
     r:+0.58  26.49       54.28 (27.79)                                        
 19 Going, Wes             GEORGETOWN             54.75      54.35        
     r:+0.58  26.30       54.35 (28.05)                                        
 20 Clark, Chris           UNCW                   54.42      54.36        
     r:+0.61  26.29       54.36 (28.07)                                        
 21 Ryan, Nate             SHIP                   54.36      54.45        
     r:+0.71  26.47       54.45 (27.98)                                        
 22 Chow, Kyle             GEORGETOWN             54.70      54.69        
     r:+0.62  26.32       54.69 (28.37)                                        
 23 Ryan, Ken              GEORGETOWN             55.31      55.38        
     r:+0.57  26.63       55.38 (28.75)                                        
 24 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   54.19      55.91        
     r:+0.62  27.02       55.91 (28.89)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Kiss, David            MASON                  53.82                   
 21 Benson, Jason          SETON HALL             54.55                   
 27 Oldham, Michael        SETON HALL             55.38                   
 28 Naumann, Nick          SETON HALL             55.51                   
 29 Jamison, Cole          MASON                  55.56                   
 30 Peart, Zach            GW                     55.62                   
 31 Coleman, Jim           GW                     56.02                   
 32 Conard, Stew           SHIP                   56.22                   
 33 Graham, Jules          BISON                  56.32                   
 34 Isaacs, Zadok          BISON                  56.33                   
 35 Tuholske, Cascade      GW                     56.47                   
 36 Malinoski, Sean        GW                     56.91                   
 37 Sveum, Eric            AMERICAN U             56.93                   
 38 Sadovski, Stanisla     SETON HALL             57.27                   
 39 Keefe, Mike            SHIP                   57.78                   
 40 McNamara, Sean         AMERICAN U             58.21                   
 41 Deal, Fred             UMBC                   58.72                   
 42 Driscoll, Rick         AMERICAN U             59.27                   
 43 Lott, Steven           BISON                  59.95                   
 44 Grell, Rob             AMERICAN U           1:00.60                   
 45 Washington, Darien     BISON                1:09.76                   
 46 Washington, James      BISON                1:13.16                   
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:32.53  11/21/2009 George Mason University, Mason             
                         C Impink, J KANE, C Weems, A Danner               
        Pool: * 7:12.67   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                7:02.07  A
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:32.88    7:32.53!        40  
     1) Impink, Caitlin                 2) r:+0.0 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:+0.0 Weems, Claire            4) r:0.38 Danner, Ashley          
     r:+0.76  26.31       54.99 (54.99)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:51.88 (1:51.88)
        2:17.61 (25.73)     2:46.05 (54.17)   3:15.19 (1:23.31)   3:44.88 (1:53.00)
        4:00.26 (15.38)     4:39.74 (54.86)   5:09.06 (1:24.18)   5:38.92 (1:54.04)
        6:04.18 (25.26)     6:32.86 (53.94)   7:02.39 (1:23.47)   7:32.53 (1:53.61)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:40.42    7:35.65         34  
     1) Fay, Amy                        2) r:0.44 Esposito, Jennifer      
     3) r:0.39 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.38 Maccherola, Sam         
     r:+0.78  27.06       56.29 (56.29)   1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:20.14 (26.25)     2:48.81 (54.92)   3:18.89 (1:25.00)   3:49.52 (1:55.63)
        4:16.44 (26.92)     4:46.18 (56.66)   5:15.64 (1:26.12)   5:44.23 (1:54.71)
        6:09.62 (25.39)     6:37.67 (53.44)   7:06.73 (1:22.50)   7:35.65 (1:51.42)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:46.89    7:42.55         32  
     1) Godwin, Rebecca                 2) r:+0.0 Cruz, Danielle          
     3) r:0.36 Morrissette, Tara        4) r:0.13 Ryan, Sarah             
              27.40       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:55.60 (1:55.60)
        2:22.83 (27.23)     2:51.68 (56.08)   3:21.35 (1:25.75)   3:51.97 (1:56.37)
        4:18.82 (26.85)     4:48.36 (56.39)   5:18.22 (1:26.25)   5:48.00 (1:56.03)
        6:13.96 (25.96)     6:43.52 (55.52)   7:13.22 (1:25.22)   7:42.55 (1:54.55)
  4 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:44.52    7:44.83         30  
     1) Harvey, Megan                   2) r:0.16 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     3) r:0.26 Chiles, Sarah            4) r:0.33 Kietlinski, Sam         
     r:+0.70  26.41       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.65 (1:24.65)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:20.57 (26.59)     2:50.49 (56.51)   3:20.84 (1:26.86)   3:50.73 (1:56.75)
        4:17.38 (26.65)     4:47.28 (56.55)   5:18.51 (1:27.78)   5:50.45 (1:59.72)
        6:16.21 (25.76)     6:45.05 (54.60)   7:14.77 (1:24.32)   7:44.83 (1:54.38)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         7:42.71    7:47.60         28  
     1) Wilson, Rachel                  2) r:+0.0 Sinska, Sabina          
     3) r:0.52 Baric, Michelle          4) r:0.13 Mayock, Libby           
              27.25       56.69 (56.69)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.07 (1:56.07)
        2:22.88 (26.81)     2:52.46 (56.39)   3:22.43 (1:26.36)   3:52.15 (1:56.08)
        4:19.66 (27.51)     4:49.79 (57.64)   5:20.45 (1:28.30)   5:50.99 (1:58.84)
        6:17.09 (26.10)     6:46.93 (55.94)   7:17.48 (1:26.49)   7:47.60 (1:56.61)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:57.47    7:49.03         26  
     1) Graesser, Sophia                2) r:+0.0 Zavoda, Jennifer        
     3) r:0.25 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.13 Vocke, Brittany         
              27.17       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:55.50 (1:55.50)
        2:22.70 (27.20)     2:52.78 (57.28)   3:22.79 (1:27.29)   3:52.29 (1:56.79)
        4:19.32 (27.03)     4:49.68 (57.39)   5:20.97 (1:28.68)   5:52.06 (1:59.77)
        6:17.77 (25.71)     6:47.46 (55.40)   7:18.14 (1:26.08)   7:49.03 (1:56.97)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:50.22    7:49.40         24  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:+0.0 McCandless, Kristen     
     3) r:+0.0 Fisher, Amy              4) r:+0.0 Garner, Whitney         
              26.63       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:24.25 (26.62)     2:53.49 (55.86)   3:23.61 (1:25.98)   3:53.59 (1:55.96)
        4:20.59 (27.00)     4:50.53 (56.94)   5:21.98 (1:28.39)   5:53.69 (2:00.10)
        6:19.32 (25.63)     6:48.09 (54.40)   7:18.72 (1:25.03)   7:49.40 (1:55.71)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  8:00.00    7:54.86         22  
     1) O'Keefe, Brenna                 2) r:0.34 Hafner, Kaitlyn         
     3) r:0.48 Meyer, Hannah            4) r:0.28 Toczylowski, Natalie    
     r:+0.76  27.70       57.08 (57.08)   1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:24.60 (26.80)     2:54.48 (56.68)   3:25.54 (1:27.74)   3:56.55 (1:58.75)
        4:23.86 (27.31)     4:54.14 (57.59)   5:25.32 (1:28.77)   5:56.53 (1:59.98)
        6:23.30 (26.77)     6:53.49 (56.96)   7:24.16 (1:27.63)   7:54.86 (1:58.33)
  9 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:55.49    7:56.44         18  
     1) Pazzi, Lisa                     2) r:0.14 Costa, Christina        
     3) r:0.57 Pliskin, Michelle        4) r:0.27 Pratt, Kristen          
              28.25       58.69 (58.69)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:26.24 (26.66)     2:56.27 (56.69)   3:27.34 (1:27.76)   3:58.35 (1:58.77)
        4:26.50 (28.15)     4:56.73 (58.38)   5:27.69 (1:29.34)   5:58.75 (2:00.40)
        6:26.40 (27.65)     6:56.60 (57.85)   7:26.64 (1:27.89)   7:56.44 (1:57.69)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    8:06.69    7:56.98         14  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:0.31 Wessel, Alexandra       
     3) r:0.14 Legel, Shelby            4) r:0.51 Gooding, Anna           
     r:+0.70  26.48       56.09 (56.09)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:53.00 (1:53.00)
        2:09.14 (16.14)     2:49.44 (56.44)   3:19.71 (1:26.71)   3:49.51 (1:56.51)
        4:17.60 (28.09)     4:48.88 (59.37)   5:21.35 (1:31.84)   5:53.88 (2:04.37)
        6:22.49 (28.61)     6:53.69 (59.81)   7:25.58 (1:31.70)   7:56.98 (2:03.10)
 11 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         7:52.99    7:57.43         12  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:0.37 George, Kristen         
     3) r:0.38 Banks, Meredith          4) r:0.41 Richardson, Kasey       
              28.01       57.96 (57.96)   1:28.89 (1:28.89)   1:59.76 (1:59.76)
        2:27.12 (27.36)     2:57.77 (58.01)   3:28.76 (1:29.00)   3:59.68 (1:59.92)
        4:27.90 (28.22)     4:58.72 (59.04)   5:29.73 (1:30.05)   6:00.23 (2:00.55)
        6:27.40 (27.17)     6:57.22 (56.99)   7:27.63 (1:27.40)   7:57.43 (1:57.20)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           8:25.22    8:04.15         10  
     1) Leor, Paola                     2) r:+0.0 Mehrtens, Carolyn       
     3) r:+0.0 Al Bitar, Sameera        4) r:+0.0 Ye, Cissey              
              26.31       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.59 (1:53.59)
        2:21.03 (27.44)     2:52.07 (58.48)   3:24.06 (1:30.47)   3:56.00 (2:02.41)
        4:24.19 (28.19)   4:56.06 (1:00.06)   5:28.75 (1:32.75)   6:00.88 (2:04.88)
        6:28.36 (27.48)     6:58.61 (57.73)   7:30.77 (1:29.89)   8:04.15 (2:03.27)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                8:05.22    8:09.08          8  
     1) Kinard, Anna                    2) r:+0.0 Ryan, Alayna            
     3) r:+0.0 Weems, Anna              4) r:0.22 Capozzi, Nicole         
              27.02       57.15 (57.15)   1:29.35 (1:29.35)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:28.61 (26.51)     2:59.92 (57.82)   3:32.85 (1:30.75)   4:05.33 (2:03.23)
        4:22.02 (16.69)     5:02.88 (57.55)   5:35.00 (1:29.67)   6:06.55 (2:01.22)
        6:34.00 (27.45)     7:05.59 (59.04)   7:37.87 (1:31.32)   8:09.08 (2:02.53)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:13.90    8:20.98          6  
     1) Winton, Carly                   2) r:+0.0 Rathbun, Megan          
     3) r:0.31 Purvis, Marilyn          4) r:0.46 O'Connor, Marielle      
              28.66       59.86 (59.86)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.13 (2:04.13)
        2:31.59 (27.46)     3:02.90 (58.77)   3:35.18 (1:31.05)   4:06.56 (2:02.43)
        4:34.79 (28.23)   5:06.73 (1:00.17)   5:39.91 (1:33.35)   6:12.14 (2:05.58)
        6:40.87 (28.73)   7:13.47 (1:01.33)   7:47.28 (1:35.14)   8:20.98 (2:08.84)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'A'                                NT    8:22.55          4  
     1) Brewer, E'Lan                   2) r:0.57 Andrews, Chelsea        
     3) r:0.37 Edwards, Polo            4) r:0.20 Rogers, Alyssa          
     r:+0.89  27.53       58.22 (58.22)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:05.16 (2:05.16)
        2:32.32 (27.16)     3:02.21 (57.05)   3:33.30 (1:28.14)   4:05.01 (1:59.85)
        4:32.52 (27.51)     5:03.62 (58.61)   5:36.07 (1:31.06)   6:08.71 (2:03.70)
        6:37.17 (28.46)   7:09.45 (1:00.74)   7:45.12 (1:36.41)   8:22.55 (2:13.84)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    8:48.51    8:42.32          2  
     1) Lindegren, Kim                  2) r:0.28 Gertz, Melanie          
     3) r:0.20 Milbrath, Carrie         4) r:0.50 Romer, Paige            
     r:+0.80  29.50   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:34.60 (1:34.60)   2:06.16 (2:06.16)
        2:35.59 (29.43)   3:08.73 (1:02.57)   3:42.87 (1:36.71)   4:16.90 (2:10.74)
        4:46.77 (29.87)   5:21.19 (1:04.29)   5:56.47 (1:39.57)   6:30.06 (2:13.16)
        6:58.51 (28.45)   7:31.34 (1:01.28)   8:06.72 (1:36.66)   8:42.32 (2:12.26)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:46.02  11/22/2008 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 6:40.20   2/18/2004 Towson, TOWS                               
                6:23.26  A
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                6:50.32    6:48.98         40  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:0.29 Kiss, David             
     3) r:0.37 Knight, Eric             4) r:0.46 Benecki, Steven         
     r:+0.68  23.93       49.56 (49.56)   1:15.86 (1:15.86)   1:41.42 (1:41.42)
        2:04.36 (22.94)     2:30.69 (49.27)   2:57.46 (1:16.04)   3:24.05 (1:42.63)
        3:47.03 (22.98)     4:13.19 (49.14)   4:39.98 (1:15.93)   5:06.13 (1:42.08)
        5:29.50 (23.37)     5:55.08 (48.95)   6:21.90 (1:15.77)   6:48.98 (1:42.85)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:03.78    6:54.27         34  
     1) Marjak, Herol                   2) r:0.47 Wolbert, Ben            
     3) r:0.24 Freeman, Keilan          4) r:0.19 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.84  24.28       50.45 (50.45)   1:16.73 (1:16.73)   1:43.60 (1:43.60)
        2:07.01 (23.41)     2:33.02 (49.42)   2:59.65 (1:16.05)   3:26.45 (1:42.85)
        3:50.18 (23.73)     4:16.72 (50.27)   4:43.65 (1:17.20)   5:09.68 (1:43.23)
        5:33.19 (23.51)     5:58.95 (49.27)   6:26.20 (1:16.52)   6:54.27 (1:44.59)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:05.89    7:00.46         32  
     1) Garbowski, Mark                 2) r:+0.0 Deklau, Tim             
     3) r:+0.0 Moothart, Alex           4) r:+0.0 Danz, Evan              
              24.35       50.70 (50.70)   1:17.04 (1:17.04)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)
        2:07.62 (24.05)     2:34.23 (50.66)   3:02.29 (1:18.72)   3:30.06 (1:46.49)
        3:54.44 (24.38)     4:21.01 (50.95)   4:48.72 (1:18.66)   5:16.20 (1:46.14)
        5:39.96 (23.76)     6:06.86 (50.66)   6:34.19 (1:17.99)   7:00.46 (1:44.26)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  6:49.64    7:00.62         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:0.32 Benson, Jason           
     3) r:0.34 Keyser, Ian              4) r:0.21 Acheson, Austin         
     r:+0.70  23.98       49.86 (49.86)   1:15.77 (1:15.77)   1:40.94 (1:40.94)
        2:05.20 (24.26)     2:32.05 (51.11)   3:00.20 (1:19.26)   3:27.73 (1:46.79)
        3:51.47 (23.74)     4:18.26 (50.53)   4:46.41 (1:18.68)   5:13.84 (1:46.11)
        5:38.62 (24.78)     6:06.16 (52.32)   6:33.61 (1:19.77)   7:00.62 (1:46.78)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         6:59.87    7:02.79         28  
     1) Spake, Gavin                    2) r:0.04 Murphy, Luke            
     3) r:0.38 Rainey, Bennett          4) r:0.34 Royal, Scott            
              24.59       51.09 (51.09)   1:17.79 (1:17.79)   1:44.43 (1:44.43)
        2:08.86 (24.43)     2:36.43 (52.00)   3:04.23 (1:19.80)   3:30.99 (1:46.56)
        3:55.32 (24.33)     4:21.97 (50.98)   4:49.28 (1:18.29)   5:16.64 (1:45.65)
        5:41.23 (24.59)     6:08.34 (51.70)   6:35.83 (1:19.19)   7:02.79 (1:46.15)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:12.54    7:04.85         26  
     1) Tyburski, Max                   2) r:0.63 Carter, Adam            
     3) r:0.50 Hamlin, Zachary          4) r:0.33 Roe, Spencer            
     r:+0.63  24.93       52.07 (52.07)   1:19.18 (1:19.18)   1:45.61 (1:45.61)
        2:10.58 (24.97)     2:36.89 (51.28)   3:03.93 (1:18.32)   3:31.11 (1:45.50)
        3:54.67 (23.56)     4:21.12 (50.01)   4:48.58 (1:17.47)   5:16.54 (1:45.43)
        5:40.40 (23.86)     6:08.14 (51.60)   6:36.80 (1:20.26)   7:04.85 (1:48.31)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:02.49    7:06.03         24  
     1) Finnegan, Chris                 2) r:0.28 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     3) r:0.45 Quincy, Paul             4) r:0.30 Zomerfeld, Ray          
     r:+0.80  24.75       51.89 (51.89)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:09.96 (22.93)     2:36.87 (49.84)   3:04.72 (1:17.69)   3:32.36 (1:45.33)
        3:57.33 (24.97)     4:23.99 (51.63)   4:51.33 (1:18.97)   5:18.33 (1:45.97)
        5:42.62 (24.29)     6:09.63 (51.30)   6:37.69 (1:19.36)   7:06.03 (1:47.70)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:12.23    7:06.57         22  
     1) Nelson, Steve                   2) r:0.57 Franke, Stephan         
     3) r:0.33 Quimby, Luke             4) r:0.13 Glenesk, Niklas         
              24.88       52.23 (52.23)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:46.68 (1:46.68)
        2:11.18 (24.50)     2:38.27 (51.59)   3:06.33 (1:19.65)   3:35.22 (1:48.54)
        3:59.00 (23.78)     4:26.61 (51.39)   4:54.71 (1:19.49)   5:22.69 (1:47.47)
        5:46.61 (23.92)     6:12.86 (50.17)   6:39.93 (1:17.24)   7:06.57 (1:43.88)
  9 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         7:09.99    7:08.38         18  
     1) Munch, Robbie                   2) r:0.32 Smiechowski, Mike       
     3) r:0.46 Clark, Chris             4) r:0.44 Thayer, David           
     r:+0.77  25.25       53.13 (53.13)   1:20.59 (1:20.59)   1:46.56 (1:46.56)
        2:11.17 (24.61)     2:38.61 (52.05)   3:06.24 (1:19.68)   3:33.59 (1:47.03)
        3:58.87 (25.28)     4:27.42 (53.83)   4:55.67 (1:22.08)   5:22.47 (1:48.88)
        5:46.41 (23.94)     6:13.57 (51.10)   6:41.10 (1:18.63)   7:08.38 (1:45.91)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:06.33    7:10.15         14  
     1) Naylor, Eric                    2) r:0.46 Deley, Rich             
     3) r:0.22 Hagerich, Drew           4) r:0.44 Lahovski, Joe           
     r:+0.68  24.43       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.33 (1:18.33)   1:45.65 (1:45.65)
        2:09.76 (24.11)     2:37.11 (51.46)   3:05.76 (1:20.11)   3:33.54 (1:47.89)
        3:57.90 (24.36)     4:25.37 (51.83)   4:53.85 (1:20.31)   5:21.84 (1:48.30)
        5:46.28 (24.44)     6:13.55 (51.71)   6:41.99 (1:20.15)   7:10.15 (1:48.31)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:09.50    7:15.14         12  
     1) Pauling, Brian                  2) r:0.34 Gingeleski, Peter       
     3) r:0.10 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan      4) r:0.39 D'Errico, John          
     r:+0.69  24.54       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.65 (1:20.65)   1:48.64 (1:48.64)
        2:13.32 (24.68)     2:40.30 (51.66)   3:07.41 (1:18.77)   3:34.68 (1:46.04)
        3:58.91 (24.23)     4:26.36 (51.68)   4:54.71 (1:20.03)   5:21.77 (1:47.09)
        5:46.57 (24.80)     6:15.47 (53.70)   6:45.56 (1:23.79)   7:15.14 (1:53.37)
 12 HOWARD BISON  'A'                                NT    7:15.17         10  
     1) Worrell, Bradford               2) r:0.26 Isaacs, Zadok           
     3) r:0.46 Graham, Jules            4) r:0.44 Orellana, Miguel        
     r:+0.69  26.13       53.78 (53.78)   1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:50.59 (1:50.59)
        2:14.87 (24.28)     2:43.16 (52.57)   3:12.06 (1:21.47)   3:40.17 (1:49.58)
        4:04.53 (24.36)     4:32.32 (52.15)   5:00.95 (1:20.78)   5:29.04 (1:48.87)
        5:53.48 (24.44)     6:20.68 (51.64)   6:48.24 (1:19.20)   7:15.17 (1:46.13)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:08.49    7:18.13          8  
     1) Cooke, Tom                      2) r:0.33 LiVolsi, James          
     3) r:0.10 Crecelius, Tom           4) r:0.32 Koh, Brian              
     r:+0.72  24.57       52.34 (52.34)   1:20.74 (1:20.74)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:14.29 (25.01)     2:41.83 (52.55)   3:09.75 (1:20.47)   3:38.15 (1:48.87)
        4:01.96 (23.81)     4:30.32 (52.17)   4:59.45 (1:21.30)   5:28.56 (1:50.41)
        5:52.92 (24.36)     6:20.73 (52.17)   6:49.70 (1:21.14)   7:18.13 (1:49.57)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:15.88    7:18.24          6  
     1) Wentzel, Evan                   2) r:0.40 Rapone, Brandon         
     3) r:0.20 Yeager, Derek            4) r:0.31 Manning, Evan           
     r:+0.75  25.18       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:48.99 (1:48.99)
        2:13.93 (24.94)     2:42.51 (53.52)   3:11.52 (1:22.53)   3:39.14 (1:50.15)
        4:02.98 (23.84)     4:30.47 (51.33)   4:58.48 (1:19.34)   5:26.92 (1:47.78)
        5:52.22 (25.30)     6:20.13 (53.21)   6:49.05 (1:22.13)   7:18.24 (1:51.32)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:39.28    7:23.22          4  
     1) Ong, Ming                       2) r:0.26 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.33 Greenberg, Michael       4) r:0.58 Driscoll, Rick          
     r:+0.74  25.21       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.47 (1:21.47)   1:48.61 (1:48.61)
        2:13.95 (25.34)     2:42.09 (53.48)   3:10.49 (1:21.88)   3:38.39 (1:49.78)
        4:03.42 (25.03)     4:31.67 (53.28)   5:00.20 (1:21.81)   5:28.42 (1:50.03)
        5:53.93 (25.51)     6:23.14 (54.72)   6:53.39 (1:24.97)   7:23.22 (1:54.80)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    7:49.30    7:42.24          2  
     1) Hoey, Keegan                    2) r:0.29 Jackwin, Andrew         
     3) r:0.02 Winters, John            4) r:0.34 Grell, Rob              
     r:+0.84  24.36       52.19 (52.19)   1:23.22 (1:23.22)   1:53.31 (1:53.31)
        2:18.76 (25.45)     2:48.13 (54.82)   3:18.15 (1:24.84)   3:48.20 (1:54.89)
        4:13.96 (25.76)     4:43.07 (54.87)   5:13.92 (1:25.72)   5:44.33 (1:56.13)
        6:10.07 (25.74)     6:40.38 (56.05)   7:11.78 (1:27.45)   7:42.24 (1:57.91)
 17 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    8:11.06        
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:+0.0 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.48 Washington, Darien       4) r:0.62 Morrison, Justin        
     r:+0.67  24.75       52.38 (52.38)   1:21.69 (1:21.69)   1:51.26 (1:51.26)
        2:18.71 (27.45)     2:50.12 (58.86)   3:23.15 (1:31.89)   3:56.99 (2:05.73)
        4:25.30 (28.31)   4:57.97 (1:00.98)   5:32.39 (1:35.40)   6:06.84 (2:09.85)
        6:35.09 (28.25)     7:06.12 (59.28)   7:38.35 (1:31.51)   8:11.06 (2:04.22)
 -- GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           7:35.19         DQ        
     1) Harding, Davin                  2) r:+0.0 Galler, Duncan          
     3) r:+0.0 De Luca, Paolo           4) r:+0.0 Coleman, Jim            
              24.94       52.50 (52.50)   1:19.92 (1:19.92)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)
        2:05.19 (16.95)     2:44.36 (56.12)   3:14.72 (1:26.48)   3:44.55 (1:56.31)
        4:09.19 (24.64)     4:37.81 (53.26)   5:07.47 (1:22.92)   5:36.84 (1:52.29)
        6:00.80 (23.96)     6:28.46 (51.62)   6:57.48 (1:20.64)        DQ (1:49.55)