Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2009 08:56 PM
             2009 Patriot Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.50  11/20/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         C Kirsteier, M Riley, C Huber, A Munger           
        Pool: * 1:31.20   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                1:28.35  A
                1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:34.89    1:34.50!        40  
     1) Kirsteier, Caitlin              2) r:0.33 Riley, Mattie           
     3) r:0.31 Huber, Caroline          4) r:0.29 Munger, Anna            
     r:+0.87  23.56       46.76 (23.20)     1:10.82 (24.06)     1:34.50 (23.68)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:37.55    1:36.18         34  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.22 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     3) r:0.16 Wannamaker, Millie       4) r:0.18 Vocke, Brittany         
     r:+0.78  24.47       48.41 (23.94)     1:12.54 (24.13)     1:36.18 (23.64)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:39.63    1:36.45         32  
     1) McKenney, Abbey                 2) r:+0.0 Miller, Ashley          
     3) r:0.33 Cruz, Danielle           4) r:0.23 Maccherola, Sam         
     r:+0.76  24.27       48.49 (24.22)     1:12.62 (24.13)     1:36.45 (23.83)
  4 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:37.55    1:36.95         30  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay                2) r:0.39 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.11 Harvey, Megan            4) r:0.19 Alito, Laura            
              24.62       48.98 (24.36)     1:12.90 (23.92)     1:36.95 (24.05)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:41.89    1:37.43         28  
     1) Wohlers, Erin                   2) r:+0.0 Ryan, Sarah             
     3) r:0.20 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.27 Sherman, Lindsay        
     r:+0.75  24.90       48.99 (24.09)     1:13.43 (24.44)     1:37.43 (24.00)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:41.64    1:37.74         26  
     1) Garner, Whitney                 2) r:0.35 Bratman, Sarah          
     3) r:0.23 Brownrigg, Julia         4) r:0.20 Capozzi, Nicole         
     r:+0.72  24.28       49.16 (24.88)     1:13.52 (24.36)     1:37.74 (24.22)
  7 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:39.42    1:38.33         24  
     1) Miller, Nicole                  2) r:+0.0 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:+0.0 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:+0.0 Godown, Katie           
              25.02       49.37 (24.35)     1:13.83 (24.46)     1:38.33 (24.50)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:42.64    1:39.22         22  
     1) Bosacco, Annie                  2) r:+0.0 Weems, Claire           
     3) r:0.13 Parker, Morgan           4) r:0.33 Planchak, Katie         
              25.08       49.94 (24.86)     1:14.83 (24.89)     1:39.22 (24.39)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:44.00    1:39.54         18  
     1) Stusnick, Jess                  2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Kate           
     3) r:0.16 Ryan, Alayna             4) r:0.16 Kinard, Anna            
     r:+0.71  25.19       49.83 (24.64)     1:15.05 (25.22)     1:39.54 (24.49)
 10 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:41.83    1:39.59         14  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:+0.0 Chiles, Sarah           
     3) r:0.17 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.27 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     r:+0.85  25.38       50.42 (25.04)     1:14.65 (24.23)     1:39.59 (24.94)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:39.02    1:40.84         12  
     1) Virgilio, Rosalie               2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.42 Shuba, Andrea            4) r:0.37 Walbaum, Kara           
     r:+0.70  24.68       49.80 (25.12)     1:15.08 (25.28)     1:40.84 (25.76)
 12 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:39.13    1:41.34         10  
     1) Isaacs, Dory                    2) r:+0.0 Breen, Leah             
     3) r:+0.0 Shetter, Ellie           4) r:0.34 Gooding, Anna           
     r:+0.68  25.09       49.85 (24.76)     1:15.31 (25.46)     1:41.34 (26.03)
 13 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:44.03    1:42.13          8  
     1) Evans, Cachanda                 2) r:+0.0 Brewer, E'Lan           
     3) r:+0.0 Davis, Summer            4) r:+0.0 Andrews, Chelsea        
              26.21       51.54 (25.33)     1:17.76 (26.22)     1:42.13 (24.37)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:47.15    1:42.81          6  
     1) Timlin, Katrina                 2) r:0.27 Mehrtens, Carolyn       
     3) r:0.49 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.28 Leik, Emily             
              25.15       51.78 (26.63)     1:17.56 (25.78)     1:42.81 (25.25)
 15 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:44.01    1:44.82          4  
     1) Meyer, Hannah                   2) r:+0.0 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.38 Rathbun, Megan           4) r:0.09 Winton, Carly           
              25.65       52.26 (26.61)     1:18.75 (26.49)     1:44.82 (26.07)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:45.32    1:45.50          2  
     1) Ramdin, Alex                    2) r:0.24 Milbrath, Carrie        
     3) r:0.13 Feibel, Gabi             4) r:0.18 Entwistle, Jessie       
     r:+0.76  26.51       52.85 (26.34)     1:19.25 (26.40)     1:45.50 (26.25)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:22.79  11/20/2009 UNC-Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         A Aguilar, R Anderson, M Williams, B Guntoro      
        Pool: * 1:20.48   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                1:17.69  A
                1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         1:23.18    1:22.79!        40  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) r:0.34 Anderson, Robert        
     3) r:0.13 Williams, Michael        4) r:0.11 Guntoro, Bobby          
     r:+0.72  20.66       41.12 (20.46)     1:01.99 (20.87)     1:22.79 (20.80)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:27.96    1:23.67         34  
     1) Jones, Eric                     2) r:0.20 Mattingly, Matt         
     3) r:0.16 Gallagher, Stephen       4) r:0.19 Mattingly, Jason        
     r:+0.69  21.18       42.18 (21.00)     1:02.71 (20.53)     1:23.67 (20.96)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:24.51    1:25.42         32  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.03 Witherow, Lewis         
     3) r:0.23 Roe, Spencer             4) r:0.16 Ogren, Tad              
     r:+0.69  22.00       42.99 (20.99)     1:04.27 (21.28)     1:25.42 (21.15)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:23.68    1:25.60         30  
     1) Sadovski, Stanislav             2) r:0.20 Holland, Matt           
     3) r:0.19 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan      4) r:0.39 D'Errico, John          
     r:+0.73  21.35       42.38 (21.03)     1:03.72 (21.34)     1:25.60 (21.88)
  5 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:28.90    1:25.92         28  
     1) LaNoue, Eddie                   2) r:0.32 Kendall, Jamie          
     3) r:0.24 Smullen, Tim             4) r:0.10 Ryan, Nate              
     r:+0.70  22.12       43.87 (21.75)     1:04.99 (21.12)     1:25.92 (20.93)
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         1:27.61    1:26.64         26  
     1) Waldron, Tucker                 2) r:+0.0 Akkari, Aidan           
     3) r:+0.0 McGorry, Ray             4) r:+0.0 Munch, Robbie           
              22.17       43.63 (21.46)     1:05.59 (21.96)     1:26.64 (21.05)
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:29.61    1:26.75         24  
     1) Seedorff, Marshall              2) r:0.26 Quimby, Luke            
     3) r:0.29 Etz, Alex                4) r:0.11 Glenesk, Niklas         
              21.77       43.56 (21.79)     1:05.18 (21.62)     1:26.75 (21.57)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:28.49    1:26.86         22  
     1) Mason, William                  2) r:0.36 Tyburski, Max           
     3) r:0.28 Dow, Lawrence            4) r:0.35 Masterson, Nicholas     
     r:+0.77  22.03       43.30 (21.27)     1:04.31 (21.01)     1:26.86 (22.55)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:29.98    1:27.64         18  
     1) Pritchard, Kenny                2) r:+0.0 Benson, Jason           
     3) r:+0.0 Naumann, Nick            4) r:+0.0 Oldham, Michael         
              22.15       43.83 (21.68)     1:05.82 (21.99)     1:27.64 (21.82)
 10 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           1:28.64    1:28.10         14  
     1) Strbac, Damjan                  2) r:0.39 Graham, Jules           
     3) r:0.36 Orellana, Miguel         4) r:0.33 Worrell, Bradford       
     r:+0.75  22.68       44.22 (21.54)     1:06.10 (21.88)     1:28.10 (22.00)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:33.55    1:28.71         12  
     1) Keefe, Mike                     2) r:0.25 Keefe, Joe              
     3) r:0.18 Deley, Rich              4) r:0.35 Yeager, Derek           
     r:+0.59  22.74       44.97 (22.23)     1:06.91 (21.94)     1:28.71 (21.80)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:27.91    1:28.84         10  
     1) Gokey, Rob                      2) r:0.25 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.38 Chow, Kyle               4) r:0.28 Going, Wes              
     r:+0.76  22.44       44.44 (22.00)     1:06.67 (22.23)     1:28.84 (22.17)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:32.85    1:30.88          8  
     1) Rogers, Ricky                   2) r:0.41 Coleman, Jim            
     3) r:0.01 Kopczynski, Konrad       4) r:0.19 Malinoski, Sean         
     r:+0.69  22.28       45.23 (22.95)     1:07.81 (22.58)     1:30.88 (23.07)
 14 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:37.04    1:33.47          6  
     1) Hoey, Keegan                    2) r:0.18 Miller, Sam             
     3) r:0.19 Winters, John            4) r:0.35 Grell, Rob              
     r:+0.87  23.79       46.52 (22.73)     1:09.85 (23.33)     1:33.47 (23.62)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    1:34.76          4  
     1) McKenzie, Omar                  2) r:0.33 Potts, Christopher      
     3) r:0.40 Washington, Darien       4) r:0.21 Isaacs, Zadok           
              25.69       48.29 (22.60)     1:13.16 (24.87)     1:34.76 (21.60)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:29.59         DQ        
     1) Wolbert, Ben                    2) r:0.23 Saad, Nour              
     3) r:0.30 Haibel, Sandy            4) r:-0.15 Vonder Haar, Zachary   
     r:+0.70  21.78       43.23 (21.45)     1:04.14 (20.91)          DQ (20.75)
 -- GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:24.58         DQ        
     1) Crecelius, Tom                  2) r:0.26 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     3) r:0.19 Ryan, Ken                4) r:-0.13 Lopez-Cantera, Vic     
     r:+0.63  21.98       43.53 (21.55)     1:04.91 (21.38)          DQ (21.14)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:27.18         DQ        
     1) McNamara, Sean                  2) r:-0.04 Pelletier, Matt        
     3) r:0.32 Greenberg, Michael       4) r:0.20 Sveum, Eric             
              22.25       43.14 (20.89)     1:05.32 (22.18)          DQ (21.86)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AU                           
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  A
                4:52.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                 4:59.14    4:52.53         20  
     r:+0.74  26.40       55.52 (29.12)     1:25.00 (29.48)     1:54.66 (29.66)
        2:24.46 (29.80)     2:54.19 (29.73)     3:24.18 (29.99)     3:53.74 (29.56)
        4:23.38 (29.64)     4:52.53 (29.15)                                        
  2 Danner, Ashley         MASON                4:59.61    4:56.76         17  
     r:+0.79  26.12       55.56 (29.44)     1:25.19 (29.63)     1:54.85 (29.66)
        2:24.85 (30.00)     2:54.95 (30.10)     3:25.53 (30.58)     3:56.46 (30.93)
        4:26.91 (30.45)     4:56.76 (29.85)                                        
  3 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 5:01.98    4:58.22         16  
     r:+0.81  28.16       58.00 (29.84)     1:27.97 (29.97)     1:57.81 (29.84)
        2:27.89 (30.08)     2:57.54 (29.65)     3:27.98 (30.44)     3:58.24 (30.26)
        4:28.68 (30.44)     4:58.22 (29.54)                                        
  4 Godwin, Rebecca        UMBC                 5:00.62    4:58.51         15  
              27.56       57.04 (29.48)     1:27.22 (30.18)     1:57.61 (30.39)
        2:27.97 (30.36)     2:58.36 (30.39)     3:28.65 (30.29)     3:59.05 (30.40)
        4:29.31 (30.26)     4:58.51 (29.20)                                        
  5 Kane, Jenny            MASON                4:58.84    4:59.39         14  
     r:+0.77  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.26 (29.94)     1:56.51 (30.25)
        2:26.78 (30.27)     2:57.51 (30.73)     3:28.20 (30.69)     3:58.90 (30.70)
        4:29.73 (30.83)     4:59.39 (29.66)                                        
  6 Impink, Caitlin        MASON                5:01.61    4:59.40         13  
              27.63       57.65 (30.02)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:58.66 (30.62)
        2:29.23 (30.57)     2:59.48 (30.25)     3:29.59 (30.11)     3:59.96 (30.37)
        4:30.08 (30.12)     4:59.40 (29.32)                                        
  7 Esposito, Jennifer     UMBC                 5:00.24    5:02.32         12  
     r:+0.75  28.09       57.92 (29.83)     1:28.40 (30.48)     1:59.26 (30.86)
        2:29.63 (30.37)     3:00.12 (30.49)     3:30.72 (30.60)     4:01.62 (30.90)
        4:32.31 (30.69)     5:02.32 (30.01)                                        
  8 Zavoda, Jennifer       MASON                5:03.42    5:03.00         11  
              28.21       58.99 (30.78)     1:30.00 (31.01)     2:00.53 (30.53)
        2:30.79 (30.26)     3:01.06 (30.27)     3:31.58 (30.52)     4:02.13 (30.55)
        4:32.98 (30.85)     5:03.00 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Kasey      UNCW                 5:04.69    5:04.79          9  
     r:+0.81  28.69     1:00.10 (31.41)     1:31.25 (31.15)     2:02.16 (30.91)
        2:33.12 (30.96)     3:03.84 (30.72)     3:34.59 (30.75)     4:05.15 (30.56)
        4:35.65 (30.50)     5:04.79 (29.14)                                        
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 5:09.20    5:05.66          7  
              29.35     1:00.33 (30.98)     1:31.46 (31.13)     2:02.36 (30.90)
        2:33.31 (30.95)     3:04.04 (30.73)     3:34.73 (30.69)     4:05.28 (30.55)
        4:35.81 (30.53)     5:05.66 (29.85)                                        
 11 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                5:07.52    5:06.06          6  
              29.03     1:00.09 (31.06)     1:31.59 (31.50)     2:02.74 (31.15)
        2:33.75 (31.01)     3:04.18 (30.43)     3:34.53 (30.35)     4:04.90 (30.37)
        4:35.87 (30.97)     5:06.06 (30.19)                                        
 12 Mayock, Libby          UNCW                 5:07.23    5:06.49          5  
              28.22       59.05 (30.83)     1:30.18 (31.13)     2:01.43 (31.25)
        2:32.70 (31.27)     3:03.78 (31.08)     3:34.77 (30.99)     4:05.66 (30.89)
        4:36.30 (30.64)     5:06.49 (30.19)                                        
 13 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 5:05.06    5:06.52          4  
     r:+0.69  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:30.66 (31.08)     2:01.75 (31.09)
        2:32.69 (30.94)     3:03.78 (31.09)     3:35.18 (31.40)     4:06.09 (30.91)
        4:36.89 (30.80)     5:06.52 (29.63)                                        
 14 Wessel, Alexandra      AMERICAN U           5:07.61    5:06.99          3  
              28.36       59.20 (30.84)     1:30.50 (31.30)     2:02.00 (31.50)
        2:33.31 (31.31)     3:04.54 (31.23)     3:35.64 (31.10)     4:06.52 (30.88)
        4:37.15 (30.63)     5:06.99 (29.84)                                        
 15 Banks, Meredith        UNCW                 5:09.68    5:09.34          2  
              28.70       59.32 (30.62)     1:30.31 (30.99)     2:01.52 (31.21)
        2:32.86 (31.34)     3:04.16 (31.30)     3:35.52 (31.36)     4:07.10 (31.58)
        4:38.59 (31.49)     5:09.34 (30.75)                                        
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           5:10.32    5:09.48          1  
              28.32       58.81 (30.49)     1:29.62 (30.81)     2:00.57 (30.95)
        2:31.68 (31.11)     3:02.99 (31.31)     3:34.27 (31.28)     4:06.23 (31.96)
        4:38.01 (31.78)     5:09.48 (31.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN           5:10.40    5:05.81        
     r:+0.80  28.41       58.70 (30.29)     1:29.63 (30.93)     2:00.30 (30.67)
        2:31.55 (31.25)     3:02.52 (30.97)     3:33.44 (30.92)     4:04.61 (31.17)
        4:35.62 (31.01)     5:05.81 (30.19)                                        
 18 Costa, Christina       GEORGETOWN           5:11.87    5:05.89        
              28.45       59.46 (31.01)     1:30.61 (31.15)     2:01.89 (31.28)
        2:33.05 (31.16)     3:04.15 (31.10)     3:35.31 (31.16)     4:06.15 (30.84)
        4:36.81 (30.66)     5:05.89 (29.08)                                        
 19 Toczylowski, Natal     SETON HALL           5:10.85    5:07.80        
     r:+0.85  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:29.20 (30.68)     2:00.25 (31.05)
        2:31.52 (31.27)     3:02.92 (31.40)     3:34.40 (31.48)     4:05.71 (31.31)
        4:37.00 (31.29)     5:07.80 (30.80)                                        
 20 Fisher, Amy            SHIP                 5:12.11    5:09.07        
              28.08       58.19 (30.11)     1:28.83 (30.64)     2:00.13 (31.30)
        2:31.71 (31.58)     3:03.53 (31.82)     3:35.00 (31.47)     4:06.78 (31.78)
        4:38.37 (31.59)     5:09.07 (30.70)                                        
 21 Keenan, Kara           SHIP                 5:10.50    5:14.11        
     r:+0.78  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:30.77 (31.21)     2:02.47 (31.70)
        2:34.16 (31.69)     3:06.05 (31.89)     3:37.99 (31.94)     4:10.03 (32.04)
        4:42.37 (32.34)     5:14.11 (31.74)                                        
 22 Pliskin, Michelle      GEORGETOWN           5:12.78    5:14.33        
              28.82       59.41 (30.59)     1:30.69 (31.28)     2:02.28 (31.59)
        2:34.24 (31.96)     3:06.27 (32.03)     3:38.23 (31.96)     4:10.68 (32.45)
        4:42.98 (32.30)     5:14.33 (31.35)                                        
 23 Daquila, Christina     GEORGETOWN           5:12.80    5:14.83        
     r:+0.85  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)     1:31.76 (31.48)     2:03.62 (31.86)
        2:35.43 (31.81)     3:07.46 (32.03)     3:39.66 (32.20)     4:11.48 (31.82)
        4:43.47 (31.99)     5:14.83 (31.36)                                        
 24 Shoemaker, Lara        MASON                5:14.79    5:15.73        
     r:+0.83  29.27     1:00.58 (31.31)     1:32.55 (31.97)     2:04.46 (31.91)
        2:36.27 (31.81)     3:08.20 (31.93)     3:40.32 (32.12)     4:12.59 (32.27)
        4:44.61 (32.02)     5:15.73 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.68  A
                4:28.46  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolter, Preston        MASON                4:36.73    4:30.85         20  
     r:+0.66  23.98       50.17 (26.19)     1:16.74 (26.57)     1:43.90 (27.16)
        2:11.28 (27.38)     2:39.44 (28.16)     3:08.55 (29.11)     3:37.14 (28.59)
        4:04.77 (27.63)     4:30.85 (26.08)                                        
  2 Wolter, Shane          SHIP                 4:41.26    4:36.06         17  
     r:+0.62  24.21       50.80 (26.59)     1:18.44 (27.64)     1:46.53 (28.09)
        2:14.86 (28.33)     2:43.56 (28.70)     3:11.83 (28.27)     3:40.42 (28.59)
        4:08.47 (28.05)     4:36.06 (27.59)                                        
  3 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 4:37.66    4:39.38         16  
     r:+0.73  24.53       51.17 (26.64)     1:18.68 (27.51)     1:46.96 (28.28)
        2:15.96 (29.00)     2:44.33 (28.37)     3:13.45 (29.12)     3:42.44 (28.99)
        4:11.00 (28.56)     4:39.38 (28.38)                                        
  4 Quincy, Paul           GEORGETOWN           4:41.78    4:40.74         15  
     r:+0.71  25.47       52.85 (27.38)     1:20.97 (28.12)     1:49.35 (28.38)
        2:17.97 (28.62)     2:46.85 (28.88)     3:15.68 (28.83)     3:44.75 (29.07)
        4:13.48 (28.73)     4:40.74 (27.26)                                        
  5 Benecki, Steven        MASON                4:42.04    4:41.01         14  
              25.07       52.53 (27.46)     1:20.83 (28.30)     1:49.45 (28.62)
        2:17.82 (28.37)     2:46.33 (28.51)     3:14.83 (28.50)     3:43.60 (28.77)
        4:12.62 (29.02)     4:41.01 (28.39)                                        
  6 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           4:42.58    4:41.10         13  
     r:+0.76  25.51       53.05 (27.54)     1:21.26 (28.21)     1:49.53 (28.27)
        2:18.11 (28.58)     2:47.00 (28.89)     3:15.83 (28.83)     3:44.76 (28.93)
        4:13.54 (28.78)     4:41.10 (27.56)                                        
  7 Spake, Gavin           UNCW                 4:42.65    4:42.42         12  
     r:+0.74  25.56       53.11 (27.55)     1:21.37 (28.26)     1:49.78 (28.41)
        2:18.81 (29.03)     2:47.37 (28.56)     3:16.31 (28.94)     3:45.40 (29.09)
        4:14.67 (29.27)     4:42.42 (27.75)                                        
  8 Deklau, Tim            UMBC                 4:40.83    4:44.10         11  
     r:+0.77  25.05       52.84 (27.79)     1:20.55 (27.71)     1:48.99 (28.44)
        2:17.79 (28.80)     2:46.31 (28.52)     3:15.66 (29.35)     3:45.65 (29.99)
        4:15.46 (29.81)     4:44.10 (28.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carson, Mat            UMBC                 4:44.55    4:39.40          9  
     r:+0.79  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:22.64 (28.20)     1:51.10 (28.46)
        2:19.63 (28.53)     2:47.64 (28.01)     3:15.80 (28.16)     3:43.83 (28.03)
        4:11.62 (27.79)     4:39.40 (27.78)                                        
 10 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:42.97    4:42.51          7  
     r:+0.90  25.91       54.41 (28.50)     1:22.96 (28.55)     1:51.13 (28.17)
        2:19.78 (28.65)     2:48.32 (28.54)     3:16.85 (28.53)     3:45.60 (28.75)
        4:14.62 (29.02)     4:42.51 (27.89)                                        
 11 Jones, Eric            UMBC                 4:45.58    4:42.54          6  
     r:+0.70  26.54       54.48 (27.94)     1:22.91 (28.43)     1:51.63 (28.72)
        2:20.92 (29.29)     2:49.49 (28.57)     3:18.36 (28.87)     3:47.38 (29.02)
        4:15.56 (28.18)     4:42.54 (26.98)                                        
 12 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:43.20    4:42.79          5  
     r:+0.79  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:22.62 (28.70)     1:51.40 (28.78)
        2:20.02 (28.62)     2:48.74 (28.72)     3:17.40 (28.66)     3:46.36 (28.96)
        4:14.95 (28.59)     4:42.79 (27.84)                                        
 13 Royal, Scott           UNCW                 4:45.73    4:44.96          4  
              25.89       53.62 (27.73)     1:22.03 (28.41)     1:50.90 (28.87)
        2:20.05 (29.15)     2:49.18 (29.13)     3:18.30 (29.12)     3:47.33 (29.03)
        4:16.73 (29.40)     4:44.96 (28.23)                                        
 14 Hagerich, Drew         SHIP                 4:44.99    4:45.62          3  
              26.04       54.27 (28.23)     1:23.14 (28.87)     1:52.32 (29.18)
        2:21.37 (29.05)     2:50.60 (29.23)     3:19.86 (29.26)     3:48.85 (28.99)
        4:17.65 (28.80)     4:45.62 (27.97)                                        
 15 Smiechowski, Mike      UNCW                 4:47.17    4:46.37          2  
     r:+0.87  26.28       54.42 (28.14)     1:23.27 (28.85)     1:52.35 (29.08)
        2:21.49 (29.14)     2:50.67 (29.18)     3:19.84 (29.17)     3:49.16 (29.32)
        4:18.26 (29.10)     4:46.37 (28.11)                                        
 16 Savage, Nathaniel      UMBC                 4:45.74    4:47.39          1  
     r:+0.73  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:22.62 (28.66)     1:51.33 (28.71)
        2:20.42 (29.09)     2:49.70 (29.28)     3:19.15 (29.45)     3:48.67 (29.52)
        4:18.34 (29.67)     4:47.39 (29.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   4:48.92    4:43.19        
              26.03       54.67 (28.64)     1:23.96 (29.29)     1:53.53 (29.57)
        2:22.37 (28.84)     2:51.51 (29.14)     3:20.36 (28.85)     3:49.12 (28.76)
        4:17.11 (27.99)     4:43.19 (26.08)                                        
 18 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           4:48.08    4:43.54        
              25.68       53.51 (27.83)     1:21.92 (28.41)     1:50.76 (28.84)
        2:19.91 (29.15)     2:49.16 (29.25)     3:18.57 (29.41)     3:47.75 (29.18)
        4:16.41 (28.66)     4:43.54 (27.13)                                        
 19 Ong, Ming              AMERICAN U           4:48.66    4:43.59        
              25.84       54.28 (28.44)     1:23.35 (29.07)     1:51.98 (28.63)
        2:20.79 (28.81)     2:50.06 (29.27)     3:18.94 (28.88)     3:47.66 (28.72)
        4:16.74 (29.08)     4:43.59 (26.85)                                        
 20 Gray, Danny            UMBC                 4:47.64    4:45.82        
     r:+0.76  25.96       54.61 (28.65)     1:23.81 (29.20)     1:53.03 (29.22)
        2:22.47 (29.44)     2:51.33 (28.86)     3:20.19 (28.86)     3:48.85 (28.66)
        4:17.76 (28.91)     4:45.82 (28.06)                                        
 21 Gingeleski, Peter      SETON HALL           4:47.66    4:45.93        
     r:+0.74  25.84       54.10 (28.26)     1:22.88 (28.78)     1:51.98 (29.10)
        2:21.56 (29.58)     2:51.30 (29.74)     3:20.77 (29.47)     3:49.93 (29.16)
        4:18.56 (28.63)     4:45.93 (27.37)                                        
 22 Murphy, Luke           UNCW                 4:49.31    4:46.55        
              26.22       54.85 (28.63)     1:23.92 (29.07)     1:53.17 (29.25)
        2:22.37 (29.20)     2:51.49 (29.12)     3:20.84 (29.35)     3:50.14 (29.30)
        4:18.74 (28.60)     4:46.55 (27.81)                                        
 23 Freeman, Keilan        UMBC                 4:47.92    4:46.76        
              26.43       55.28 (28.85)     1:24.71 (29.43)     1:54.18 (29.47)
        2:23.75 (29.57)     2:53.37 (29.62)     3:22.08 (28.71)     3:50.77 (28.69)
        4:19.53 (28.76)     4:46.76 (27.23)                                        
 24 Lahovski, Joe          SHIP                 4:49.80    4:48.71        
     r:+0.72  26.20       54.20 (28.00)     1:23.11 (28.91)     1:52.54 (29.43)
        2:21.97 (29.43)     2:51.74 (29.77)     3:21.39 (29.65)     3:50.74 (29.35)
        4:20.38 (29.64)     4:48.71 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:59.99   2/25/2009 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.93  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplanova, Tereza      UMBC                 2:07.33    2:04.92         20  
     r:+0.83  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:35.31 (36.38)     2:04.92 (29.61)
  2 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U           2:06.66    2:07.77         17  
     r:+0.72  27.24     1:01.42 (34.18)     1:37.94 (36.52)     2:07.77 (29.83)
  3 Dyer, Alden            UNCW                 2:10.28    2:08.48         16  
              27.98     1:00.32 (32.34)     1:38.44 (38.12)     2:08.48 (30.04)
  4 Baric, Michelle        UNCW                 2:10.77    2:09.93         14.5
     r:+0.74  28.70     1:01.54 (32.84)     1:40.28 (38.74)     2:09.93 (29.65)
  4 Little, Caroline       UNCW                 2:10.04    2:09.93         14.5
     r:+0.69  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)     1:38.98 (38.46)     2:09.93 (30.95)
  6 Huber, Caroline        UNCW                 2:09.59    2:10.99         13  
              29.22     1:02.63 (33.41)     1:40.85 (38.22)     2:10.99 (30.14)
  7 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL           2:10.73    2:11.04         12  
     r:+0.75  27.34       58.87 (31.53)     1:39.29 (40.42)     2:11.04 (31.75)
  8 Weems, Claire          MASON                2:09.54    2:11.70         11  
              28.59     1:01.41 (32.82)     1:40.13 (38.72)     2:11.70 (31.57)
B - Final
  9 Chinni, Laura          UNCW                 2:11.55    2:10.22          9  
              29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)     1:40.62 (39.40)     2:10.22 (29.60)
 10 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:10.88    2:10.46          7  
              28.40     1:02.17 (33.77)     1:40.77 (38.60)     2:10.46 (29.69)
 11 Brownrigg, Julia       SHIP                 2:10.87    2:11.40          6  
              27.51       59.31 (31.80)     1:40.50 (41.19)     2:11.40 (30.90)
 12 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                 2:12.62    2:11.69          5  
              28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)     1:41.58 (41.11)     2:11.69 (30.11)
 13 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                 2:12.99    2:12.05          4  
     r:+0.82  28.78     1:02.59 (33.81)     1:41.13 (38.54)     2:12.05 (30.92)
 14 Kietlinski, Sam        GEORGETOWN           2:11.17    2:12.17          3  
     r:+0.77  29.01     1:03.20 (34.19)     1:42.88 (39.68)     2:12.17 (29.29)
 15 Fritz, Hilary          UNCW                 2:11.13    2:12.37          2  
     r:+0.74  29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)     1:40.88 (39.37)     2:12.37 (31.49)
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           2:13.48    2:13.02          1  
              28.81     1:01.69 (32.88)     1:42.72 (41.03)     2:13.02 (30.30)
C - Final
 17 Garner, Whitney        SHIP                 2:13.78    2:09.57        
              27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:38.55 (37.57)     2:09.57 (31.02)
 18 Cantwell, Julie        UMBC                 2:13.60    2:12.12        
              29.25     1:01.28 (32.03)     1:40.17 (38.89)     2:12.12 (31.95)
 19 Woodard, Chantal       UNCW                 2:13.74    2:13.33        
     r:+0.83  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)     1:42.44 (41.80)     2:13.33 (30.89)
 20 Kenny, Renice          UMBC                 2:14.72    2:13.65        
              28.67     1:03.44 (34.77)     1:42.59 (39.15)     2:13.65 (31.06)
 21 Johnston, Gaby         UMBC                 2:13.86    2:13.74        
     r:+0.77  28.58     1:04.56 (35.98)     1:42.27 (37.71)     2:13.74 (31.47)
 22 Hafner, Kaitlyn        SETON HALL           2:14.06    2:15.01        
              28.91     1:02.82 (33.91)     1:43.83 (41.01)     2:15.01 (31.18)
 23 Shetter, Ellie         AMERICAN U           2:14.40    2:15.62        
              28.32     1:03.36 (35.04)     1:44.06 (40.70)     2:15.62 (31.56)
 24 Velte, Ellen           UNCW                 2:14.87    2:15.65        
              29.54     1:05.28 (35.74)     1:45.26 (39.98)     2:15.65 (30.39)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:48.41   3/17/2005 Mark Liscinsky, CUBU                       
                1:44.13  A
                1:49.33  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster, Kevin         SETON HALL           1:54.36    1:49.88!        20  
     r:+0.68  23.89       51.57 (27.68)     1:23.85 (32.28)     1:49.88 (26.03)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           1:55.74    1:53.67         17  
     r:+0.66  24.65       54.14 (29.49)     1:27.08 (32.94)     1:53.67 (26.59)
  3 Kiss, David            MASON                1:54.29    1:53.81         16  
     r:+0.72  24.14       52.95 (28.81)     1:27.25 (34.30)     1:53.81 (26.56)
  4 Weston-Dawkes, Dan     UMBC                 1:56.06    1:54.88         15  
              25.47       55.12 (29.65)     1:27.80 (32.68)     1:54.88 (27.08)
  5 Guntoro, Bobby         UNCW                 1:55.75    1:55.51         14  
              24.71       53.73 (29.02)     1:28.56 (34.83)     1:55.51 (26.95)
  6 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                 1:56.24    1:55.54         13  
     r:+0.67  24.69       53.45 (28.76)     1:27.91 (34.46)     1:55.54 (27.63)
  7 Rainey, Bennett        UNCW                 1:56.01    1:56.23         12  
              24.55       54.10 (29.55)     1:27.99 (33.89)     1:56.23 (28.24)
  8 Reitz, Brad            UMBC                 1:54.89    1:57.16         11  
              24.38       54.74 (30.36)     1:28.96 (34.22)     1:57.16 (28.20)
B - Final
  9 Knight, Eric           MASON                1:57.12    1:55.88          9  
     r:+0.73  25.20       55.93 (30.73)     1:28.46 (32.53)     1:55.88 (27.42)
 10 Clark, Chris           UNCW                 1:57.48    1:57.34          7  
     r:+0.70  25.31       54.99 (29.68)     1:30.39 (35.40)     1:57.34 (26.95)
 11 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                 1:56.30    1:57.42          6  
     r:+0.73  24.68       55.78 (31.10)     1:29.23 (33.45)     1:57.42 (28.19)
 12 Ogren, Tad             MASON                1:58.12    1:57.51          5  
     r:+0.84  25.03       55.11 (30.08)     1:29.40 (34.29)     1:57.51 (28.11)
 13 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                 1:57.78    1:57.59          4  
              25.75       56.40 (30.65)     1:29.58 (33.18)     1:57.59 (28.01)
 14 Dow, Lawrence          MASON                1:56.90    1:57.82          3  
     r:+0.74  24.95       53.53 (28.58)     1:29.41 (35.88)     1:57.82 (28.41)
 15 Eldridge, Justin       UNCW                 1:57.61    1:58.07          2  
              25.63       55.85 (30.22)     1:31.14 (35.29)     1:58.07 (26.93)
 16 Pritchard, Kenny       SETON HALL           1:58.29    2:00.51          1  
     r:+0.64  24.98       57.19 (32.21)     1:30.99 (33.80)     2:00.51 (29.52)
C - Final
 17 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                 1:58.56    1:55.55        
     r:+0.86  24.97       53.62 (28.65)     1:28.48 (34.86)     1:55.55 (27.07)
 18 Deery, Kregg           UMBC                 1:59.36    1:57.25        
              26.32       57.01 (30.69)     1:30.21 (33.20)     1:57.25 (27.04)
 19 Novotny, Phil          UMBC                 1:58.90    1:57.86        
     r:+0.83  26.11       57.66 (31.55)     1:31.06 (33.40)     1:57.86 (26.80)
 20 Franke, Stephan        GW                   1:58.67    1:58.14        
              26.62       57.92 (31.30)     1:31.26 (33.34)     1:58.14 (26.88)
 21 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 1:59.31    1:58.88        
              25.68       55.92 (30.24)     1:30.67 (34.75)     1:58.88 (28.21)
 22 Zomerfeld, Ray         GEORGETOWN           1:58.65    1:58.95        
     r:+0.76  25.18       55.72 (30.54)     1:30.08 (34.36)     1:58.95 (28.87)
 23 Saad, Nour             UMBC                 1:59.56    1:59.06        
     r:+0.68  24.26       53.02 (28.76)     1:30.75 (37.73)     1:59.06 (28.31)
 24 Orellana, Miguel       BISON                1:59.39    1:59.37        
     r:+0.74  26.09       57.04 (30.95)     1:32.01 (34.97)     1:59.37 (27.36)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin     UNCW                   23.41      23.34         20  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Danner, Ashley         MASON                  23.57      23.57         17  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Riley, Mattie          UNCW                   23.96      23.95         16  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Maccherola, Sam        UMBC                   24.23      24.03         15  
  5 Munger, Anna           UNCW                   24.08      24.23         14  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                   24.18      24.27         13  
  7 Holmgaard, Kelsey      MASON                  24.34      24.39         12  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  24.24      24.48         11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
B - Final
  9 Isaacs, Dory           AMERICAN U             24.42      24.19          9  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Vocke, Brittany        MASON                  24.50      24.45          7  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Breen, Leah            AMERICAN U             24.52      24.63          6  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Vickroy, Lindsay       GEORGETOWN             24.57      24.65          5  
 13 Capozzi, Nicole        SHIP                   24.36      24.70          4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Alito, Laura           GEORGETOWN             24.61      24.74          3  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 15 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                   24.60      24.80          2  
 16 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL             24.53      24.87          1  
C - Final
 17 Harvey, Megan          GEORGETOWN             24.79      24.45        
 18 Ballanfant, Amy        GEORGETOWN             24.73      24.47        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 19 Planchak, Katie        MASON                  24.86      24.60        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 19 Andrews, Chelsea       BISON                  24.65      24.60        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 21 Godown, Katie          UNCW                   24.65      24.68        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 22 Cruz, Danielle         UMBC                   24.74      24.74        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 23 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                   24.77      24.76        
 24 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                   24.85      25.01        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.71   2/21/2002 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguilar, Alex          UNCW                   20.75      20.76         20  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Anderson, Robert       UNCW                   20.91      21.11         17  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Sadovski, Stanisla     SETON HALL             21.45      21.21         16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Mattingly, Jason       UMBC                   21.17      21.30         15  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   21.20      21.35         14  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Smullen, Tim           SHIP                   21.46      21.48         13  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Vonder Haar, Zacha     UMBC                   21.44      21.68         12  
  8 Mattingly, Matt        UMBC                   21.41      21.69         11  
B - Final
  9 Roe, Spencer           MASON                  21.67      21.45          9  
 10 Pelletier, Matt        AMERICAN U             21.69      21.47          7  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 11 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   21.46      21.49          6  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Munch, Robbie          UNCW                   21.65      21.53          5  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Ryan, Nate             SHIP                   21.53      21.64          4  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 14 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   21.64      21.83          2.5
 14 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   21.68      21.83          2.5
 16 Johnsen, Hans          MASON                  21.72      21.96          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Final
 17 Seedorff, Marshall     GW                     21.74      21.60        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Holland, Matt          SETON HALL             21.78      21.80        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 19 Witherow, Lewis        MASON                  21.85      21.84        
 20 Deal, Fred             UMBC                   21.92      21.96        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 21 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   21.78      22.05        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 22 LaNoue, Eddie          SHIP                   21.94      22.07        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Mason, William         MASON                  21.98      22.13        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 24 Kendall, Jamie         SHIP                   21.94      22.33        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:46.35  11/21/2008 George Mason University, GMU               
        Pool: * 3:43.21   2/25/2009 George Mason University, GMU               
                3:32.56  A
                3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 4:02.45    3:49.61         40  
     1) Kaplanova, Tereza               2) r:0.31 Cantwell, Julie         
     3) r:0.33 Esposito, Jennifer       4) r:0.35 Maccherola, Sam         
     r:+3.24  28.69       58.19 (58.19)     1:28.10 (29.91)   2:02.34 (1:04.15)
        2:28.18 (25.84)     2:58.81 (56.47)     3:23.02 (24.21)     3:49.61 (50.80)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:52.21    3:50.09         34  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:0.35 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.36 Impink, Caitlin          4) r:0.18 Holmgaard, Kelsey       
     r:+0.66  28.61       59.62 (59.62)     1:28.48 (28.86)   2:01.91 (1:02.29)
        2:28.03 (26.12)     2:58.23 (56.32)     3:22.79 (24.56)     3:50.09 (51.86)
  3 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         3:51.30    3:51.39         32  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:0.25 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.36 Kirsteier, Caitlin       4) r:0.44 Munger, Anna            
     r:+0.65  28.79       58.27 (58.27)     1:29.06 (30.79)   2:05.23 (1:06.96)
        2:29.76 (24.53)     2:59.16 (53.93)     3:24.38 (25.22)     3:51.39 (52.23)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 4:05.89    3:53.95         30  
     1) Moorby, Kathryn                 2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Gaby          
     3) r:0.02 Sherman, Lindsay         4) r:0.15 Miller, Ashley          
     r:+0.70  28.82       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.95 (30.41)   2:05.01 (1:05.47)
        2:31.30 (26.29)     3:01.20 (56.19)     3:26.16 (24.96)     3:53.95 (52.75)
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         3:59.50    3:56.57         28  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:+0.0 Huber, Caroline         
     3) r:0.26 Sinska, Sabina           4) r:0.39 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.69  28.12       58.53 (58.53)     1:16.37 (17.84)   2:05.45 (1:06.92)
        2:32.37 (26.92)     3:03.72 (58.27)     3:28.58 (24.86)     3:56.57 (52.85)
  6 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:57.49    3:59.31         26  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay                2) r:0.20 Berg, Kathryn           
     3) r:0.08 Alito, Laura             4) r:0.25 Kietlinski, Sam         
     r:+0.63  29.10       59.95 (59.95)     1:31.39 (31.44)   2:08.90 (1:08.95)
        2:35.38 (26.48)     3:06.52 (57.62)     3:31.49 (24.97)     3:59.31 (52.79)
  7 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:06.39    4:00.43         24  
     1) Donlin, Kelly                   2) r:0.17 Ballanfant, Amy         
     3) r:0.20 McClintock, Colleen      4) r:0.23 Kiplinger, Mallory      
     r:+0.63  29.45   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:32.39 (30.84)   2:08.14 (1:06.59)
        2:35.01 (26.87)     3:06.42 (58.28)     3:32.03 (25.61)     4:00.43 (54.01)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:59.47    4:00.98         22  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:0.36 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.37 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.24 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.66  28.72       58.86 (58.86)     1:31.20 (32.34)   2:07.84 (1:08.98)
        2:35.65 (27.81)     3:06.94 (59.10)     3:32.15 (25.21)     4:00.98 (54.04)
  9 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           4:08.27    4:01.40         18  
     1) Leik, Emily                     2) r:+0.0 Cohn, Jen               
     3) r:0.63 Beggs, Sarah             4) r:0.21 Timlin, Katrina         
     r:+0.64  30.29   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:33.28 (31.65)   2:09.57 (1:07.94)
        2:36.70 (27.13)     3:07.37 (57.80)     3:32.64 (25.27)     4:01.40 (54.03)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    4:00.07    4:02.06         14  
     1) Wessel, Alexandra               2) r:+0.0 Isaacs, Dory            
     3) r:+0.0 Ballance, Jess           4) r:+0.0 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.63  29.49   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:31.88 (31.17)   2:07.42 (1:06.71)
        2:34.82 (27.40)     3:07.21 (59.79)     3:33.80 (26.59)     4:02.06 (54.85)
 11 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:08.74    4:04.78         12  
     1) Graesser, Sophia                2) r:+0.0 Kane, Jenny             
     3) r:+0.0 Bosacco, Annie           4) r:+0.0 Weems, Claire           
     r:+0.73  31.65   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:35.49 (31.94)   2:11.46 (1:07.91)
        2:38.38 (26.92)     3:10.39 (58.93)     3:36.39 (26.00)     4:04.78 (54.39)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:05.22    4:06.80         10  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) r:+0.0 Ballard, Rachael        
     3) r:+0.0 Fisher, Amy              4) r:0.23 Kinard, Anna            
     r:+0.59  29.79   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:34.63 (31.70)   2:11.23 (1:08.30)
        2:39.87 (28.64)   3:12.35 (1:01.12)     3:38.00 (25.65)     4:06.80 (54.45)
 13 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:07.88    4:08.83          8  
     1) Walbaum, Kara                   2) r:+0.0 Zelenky, Alison         
     3) r:0.14 Hafner, Kaitlyn          4) r:0.20 Rathbun, Megan          
     r:+0.68  29.81   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:32.73 (31.85)   2:10.55 (1:09.67)
        2:39.33 (28.78)   3:12.84 (1:02.29)     3:39.21 (26.37)     4:08.83 (55.99)
 14 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           4:46.08    4:20.23          6  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:+0.0 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.27 Evans, Cachanda          4) r:0.13 Edwards, Polo           
     r:+3.36  32.06   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:39.71 (32.75)   2:17.90 (1:10.94)
        2:47.47 (29.57)   3:23.51 (1:05.61)     3:50.28 (26.77)     4:20.23 (56.72)
 -- SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                4:00.22         DQ        
     1) Brownrigg, Julia                2) r:0.37 Herr, Meghan            
     3) r:0.44 Stusnick, Jess           4) r:-0.09 Garner, Whitney        
     r:+0.62  28.58       58.61 (58.61)     1:30.23 (31.62)   2:07.79 (1:09.18)
        2:35.65 (27.86)   3:09.23 (1:01.44)     3:33.99 (24.76)          DQ (52.63)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:11.50         DQ        
     1) Gertz, Melanie                  2) r:+0.0 Clay, Eleanor           
     3) r:-0.11 Legel, Shelby           4) r:0.22 Ramdin, Alex            
     r:+2.01  32.08   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:37.37 (32.32)   2:13.30 (1:08.25)
        2:43.78 (30.48)   3:19.81 (1:06.51)     3:47.66 (27.85)          DQ (57.25)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:23.19  11/17/2006 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 3:15.60   2/25/2009 UNCW, UNCW                                 
                3:08.22  A
                3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:26.34    3:23.58         40  
     1) Dow, Lawrence                   2) r:+0.0 Knight, Eric            
     3) r:0.21 Kiss, David              4) r:0.42 Wolter, Preston         
     r:+0.67  25.36       52.34 (52.34)     1:18.34 (26.00)     1:48.46 (56.12)
        2:11.26 (22.80)     2:38.21 (49.75)     2:59.96 (21.75)     3:23.58 (45.37)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:31.88    3:24.19         34  
     1) Saad, Nour                      2) r:+0.0 Mattingly, Matt         
     3) r:+0.0 Reitz, Brad              4) r:+0.0 Jones, Eric             
     r:+0.54  25.04       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.94 (26.63)     1:48.29 (56.98)
        2:11.42 (23.13)     2:38.36 (50.07)     3:00.01 (21.65)     3:24.19 (45.83)
  3 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                         3:25.21    3:25.74         32  
     1) Guntoro, Bobby                  2) r:0.42 Anderson, Robert        
     3) r:0.36 Waldron, Tucker          4) r:0.42 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.62  25.37       51.70 (51.70)     1:18.32 (26.62)     1:49.17 (57.47)
        2:12.81 (23.64)     2:39.58 (50.41)     3:01.49 (21.91)     3:25.74 (46.16)
  4 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:23.50    3:26.89         30  
     1) Webster, Kevin                  2) r:+0.0 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:0.08 Sadovski, Stanislav      4) r:0.17 Holland, Matt           
     r:+0.54  24.87       51.15 (51.15)     1:18.32 (27.17)     1:49.24 (58.09)
        2:12.36 (23.12)     2:40.14 (50.90)     3:02.17 (22.03)     3:26.89 (46.75)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:35.89    3:29.08         28  
     1) Vonder Haar, Zachary            2) r:0.18 Gallagher, Stephen      
     3) r:0.19 Wolbert, Ben             4) r:0.11 Mattingly, Jason        
     r:+0.52  25.64       53.06 (53.06)     1:20.56 (27.50)     1:52.94 (59.88)
        2:16.29 (23.35)     2:43.73 (50.79)     3:05.17 (21.44)     3:29.08 (45.35)
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'B'                         3:31.62    3:30.29         26  
     1) Rogers, Andrew                  2) r:+0.0 McGorry, Ray            
     3) r:0.24 Humphries, Peter         4) r:0.26 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.68  25.72       53.13 (53.13)     1:20.12 (26.99)     1:51.49 (58.36)
        2:14.97 (23.48)     2:43.55 (52.06)     3:05.90 (22.35)     3:30.29 (46.74)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:35.50    3:30.33         24  
     1) Ryan, Nate                      2) r:0.22 Yeager, Derek           
     3) r:0.38 Naylor, Eric             4) r:0.15 Smullen, Tim            
     r:+0.70  26.14       53.71 (53.71)     1:20.64 (26.93)     1:52.39 (58.68)
        2:16.20 (23.81)     2:43.53 (51.14)     3:05.63 (22.10)     3:30.33 (46.80)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:36.24    3:30.65         22  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) r:0.19 Masterson, Nicholas     
     3) r:0.13 Ogren, Tad               4) r:0.30 Benecki, Steven         
     r:+0.61  26.03       53.73 (53.73)     1:21.03 (27.30)     1:51.90 (58.17)
        2:15.55 (23.65)     2:43.15 (51.25)     3:05.56 (22.41)     3:30.65 (47.50)
  9 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:40.00    3:31.33         18  
     1) Pelletier, Matt                 2) r:+0.0 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:+0.0 Driscoll, Rick           4) r:+0.0 McNamara, Sean          
     r:+0.60  25.15       51.23 (51.23)     1:18.80 (27.57)     1:50.98 (59.75)
        2:14.90 (23.92)     2:43.68 (52.70)     3:06.48 (22.80)     3:31.33 (47.65)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:35.89    3:34.15         14  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:0.14 De Luca, Paolo          
     3) r:0.28 Harding, Davin           4) r:0.10 Glenesk, Niklas         
     r:+4.29  25.50       53.61 (53.61)     1:18.95 (25.34)   1:53.67 (1:00.06)
        2:17.78 (24.11)     2:46.70 (53.03)     3:09.57 (22.87)     3:34.15 (47.45)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:39.55    3:34.52         12  
     1) Keefe, Mike                     2) r:0.28 Manning, Evan           
     3) r:0.22 Wentzel, Evan            4) r:0.17 LaNoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.63  26.33       55.18 (55.18)     1:22.41 (27.23)     1:54.14 (58.96)
        2:18.80 (24.66)     2:46.15 (52.01)     3:09.19 (23.04)     3:34.52 (48.37)
 12 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:30.49    3:34.66         10  
     1) Going, Wes                      2) r:0.23 Crist, Brad             
     3) r:0.35 Lopez-Cantera, Vic       4) r:0.14 Brenninkmeyer, Jens     
     r:+0.59  26.00       54.20 (54.20)     1:22.45 (28.25)   1:55.33 (1:01.13)
        2:19.00 (23.67)     2:46.28 (50.95)     3:02.06 (15.78)     3:34.66 (48.38)
 13 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:36.49    3:35.30          8  
     1) LiVolsi, James                  2) r:0.06 Graham, Thomas          
     3) r:0.42 Kosmo, Trevor            4) r:0.22 Ryan, Ken               
     r:+0.66  25.55       53.46 (53.46)     1:20.98 (27.52)     1:52.84 (59.38)
        2:17.35 (24.51)     2:46.54 (53.70)     3:09.39 (22.85)     3:35.30 (48.76)
 14 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:36.88    3:35.37          6  
     1) Oldham, Michael                 2) r:0.24 Pritchard, Kenny        
     3) r:0.21 Naumann, Nick            4) r:0.19 Benson, Jason           
     r:+0.60  26.73       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.30 (27.60)   1:56.01 (1:00.31)
        2:19.93 (23.92)     2:47.99 (51.98)     3:10.40 (22.41)     3:35.37 (47.38)
 15 HOWARD BISON  'A'                           3:51.92    3:40.16          4  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) r:0.28 Orellana, Miguel        
     3) r:0.58 Graham, Jules            4) r:0.42 Worrell, Bradford       
     r:+0.69  28.01       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.94 (28.66)   1:57.90 (1:01.62)
        2:22.54 (24.64)     2:51.09 (53.19)     3:13.98 (22.89)     3:40.16 (49.07)
 16 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:41.33    3:41.49          2  
     1) Peart, Zach                     2) r:+0.0 Franke, Stephan         
     3) r:0.18 Maguire, Andrew          4) r:0.28 Rogers, Ricky           
     r:+0.58  26.33       54.79 (54.79)     1:23.52 (28.73)   1:56.18 (1:01.39)
        2:21.18 (25.00)     2:51.67 (55.49)     3:14.97 (23.30)     3:41.49 (49.82)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:55.00    3:44.62        
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) r:0.05 Meadows, Chris          
     3) r:0.12 Winters, John            4) r:0.05 Sveum, Eric             
     r:+0.63  28.29       57.84 (57.84)     1:26.90 (29.06)   2:00.59 (1:02.75)
        2:25.36 (24.77)     2:55.84 (55.25)     3:18.79 (22.95)     3:44.62 (48.78)
 18 HOWARD BISON  'B'                                NT    4:04.81        
     1) Lott, Steven                    2) r:+0.0 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.42 McKenzie, Omar           4) r:0.44 Washington, Darien      
     r:+0.69  29.11   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.60 (30.62)   2:06.61 (1:05.63)
        2:34.09 (27.48)   3:15.78 (1:09.17)     3:34.49 (18.71)     4:04.81 (49.03)